Recent (Weeks 13-14) & Year-to-Date Expected Fantasy Points

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first set of tables are for Weeks 13-14. The second set have year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-14. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points per game (min 6 games) in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

* EFP = Expected Fantasy Points

Weeks 13-14

PlayerTeamEFP/GmEFPFPDiffEFP RushFPDiffEFP RecFPDiff
A.BrownPIT27.655.256.61.400055.256.61.4
D.HopkinsHOU27.254.559.34.800054.559.34.8
A.GreenCIN25.150.338.1-12.200050.338.1-12.2
K.AllenLAC23.647.143.8-3.300047.143.8-3.3
J.WilliamsGB22.645.151.1629.628.2-1.415.522.97.4
L.BellPIT22.645.26923.821.624.42.823.644.621
L.FournetteJAX21.643.139.5-3.629.727.8-1.913.411.7-1.7
N.AgholorPHI21.142.341.5-0.800042.341.5-0.8
D.ThomasDEN212123.32.30002123.32.3
T.GurleyLA20.440.756.415.724.535.110.616.221.35.1
T.KelceKC20.440.845.95.100040.845.95.1
K.DrakeMIA19.538.947.48.523.629.45.815.3182.7
M.CrabtreeOAK19.519.514-5.500019.514-5.5
M.ThomasNO19.438.945.76.800038.945.76.8
M.GordonLAC18.637.229.9-7.327.721.5-6.29.58.4-1.1
C.AndersonDEN18.436.724.3-12.42411.5-12.512.712.80.1
M.IngramNO18.136.237.41.219.119.40.317.1180.9
A.MorrisDAL17.434.830.2-4.629.724.9-4.85.15.30.2
M.GoodwinSF17.134.334.50.200034.334.50.2
C.HydeSF16.733.423.4-1021.319.2-2.112.14.2-7.9
R.GronkowskiNE16.516.523.77.200016.523.77.2
S.AndersonHOU16.432.922.5-10.400032.922.5-10.4
A.JefferyPHI16.432.826.3-6.500032.826.3-6.5
B.PowellNYJ163216.5-15.523.914.3-9.68.12.2-5.9
T.RiddickDET15.931.844.712.913.523.29.718.321.53.2
L.McCoyBUF15.831.631.70.121.728.87.19.92.9-7
J.GordonCLE15.631.128.4-2.700031.128.4-2.7
A.ThielenMIN15.53138700031387
K.HuntKC15.430.832.11.320.221.61.410.610.5-0.1
R.AndersonNYJ15.330.625.1-5.51.10.7-0.429.524.4-5.1
D.AdamsGB15.330.738.67.900030.738.67.9
D. ThomasDEN15.215.24.7-10.500015.24.7-10.5
Ju.JonesATL15.130.119.2-10.900030.119.2-10.9
K.StillsMIA153025-50003025-5
Z.JonesBUF15154.2-10.8000154.2-10.8
R.BurkheadNE14.929.841.611.81726.69.612.8152.2
J.MaclinBAL14.52913.8-15.20002913.8-15.2
D.WestbrookJAX14.328.732.94.200028.732.94.2
L.FitzgeraldARI13.727.435.27.800027.435.27.8
K.BenjaminBUF13.713.712.8-0.900013.712.8-0.9
G.TateDET13.627.237.410.200027.237.410.2
P.BarberTB13.526.926.7-0.220.617.1-3.56.39.63.3
T.SmithPHI13.52723.9-3.10002723.9-3.1
M.LeeJAX13.426.833.16.300026.833.16.3
D.FreemanATL13.226.526.4-0.123.424.71.33.11.7-1.4
D.MartinTB13.113.113.108.68.70.14.54.4-0.1
F.GoreIND12.925.821-4.824.519-5.51.320.7
J.StewartCAR12.925.838.81323.538.815.32.30-2.3
M.BryantPIT12.925.917.3-8.600025.917.3-8.6
G.BernardCIN12.825.530.65.112.813.91.112.716.74
T.HillKC12.825.64822.400025.64822.4
D.FunchessCAR12.725.330.95.600025.330.95.6
D.BaldwinSEA12.625.236.311.100025.236.311.1
Jo.HowardCHI12.52532.87.820.330.510.24.72.3-2.4
H.HenryLAC12.424.830.15.300024.830.15.3
T.KingNYG12.212.26.3-5.900012.26.3-5.9
J.LandryMIA12.124.236.812.600024.236.812.6
J.KearseNYJ12.124.126.1200024.126.12
M.WallaceBAL122425.81.80002425.81.8
J.McKinnonMIN11.823.623.90.39.77-2.713.916.93
W.GallmanNYG11.823.619.8-3.89.67-2.61412.8-1.2
S.DiggsMIN11.823.518.1-5.40.50.502317.6-5.4
A.ShaheenCHI11.811.814.42.600011.814.42.6
A.CollinsBAL11.623.248.425.218.237.519.3510.95.9
L.MillerHOU11.623.221.4-1.815.710.9-4.87.510.53
M.JonesDET11.623.222.4-0.800023.222.4-0.8
O.DarkwaNYG11.422.816.5-6.318.112.1-64.74.4-0.3
M.DavisSEA11.222.418-4.415.69.4-6.26.88.61.8
S.PerineWAS11.122.319.1-3.214.18.3-5.88.210.82.6
D.AmendolaNE11.122.119-3.100022.119-3.1
T.BurtonPHI11.122.132.310.200022.132.310.2
K.WilliamsARI10.821.719.5-2.220.417-3.41.32.51.2
J.AjayiPHI10.821.616.6-512.611.3-1.395.3-3.7
M.ForteNYJ10.821.723.51.812.17.1-59.616.46.8
C.KuppLA10.821.734.612.900021.734.612.9
E.EngramNYG10.821.732.310.600021.732.310.6
R.SmithDAL10.721.341.720.413.819.45.67.522.314.8
J.JamesPIT10.721.4220.600021.4220.6
C.HoganNE10.510.51.1-9.400010.51.1-9.4
D.BryantDAL10.320.633.412.800020.633.412.8
D.Johnson JrCLE10.220.318.4-1.97.81.3-6.512.517.14.6
D.WalkerTEN10.220.526.66.100020.526.66.1
E.EbronDET10.220.327.26.900020.327.26.9
J.HoltonOAK10.220.316.7-3.600020.316.7-3.6
L.MurrayMIN10.120.116.7-3.414.29-5.25.97.71.8
B.LaFellCIN10.120.220.90.700020.220.90.7
M.SanuATL10.120.228.78.500020.228.78.5
A.KamaraNO9.919.935.315.48.118.210.111.817.15.3
C.ColemanCLE9.919.917.2-2.700019.917.2-2.7
J.NelsonARI9.919.910.8-9.100019.910.8-9.1
D.MoncriefIND9.99.98.7-1.20009.98.7-1.2
C.McCaffreyCAR9.819.524.24.77.35.1-2.212.219.16.9
K.WrightCHI9.819.726.36.600019.726.36.6
J.CrowderWAS9.819.618.1-1.500019.618.1-1.5
D.JacksonTB9.619.116-3.10.52.31.818.613.7-4.9
J.NelsonGB9.619.214-5.200019.214-5.2
R.LewisNYG9.619.213.5-5.700019.213.5-5.7
S.WatkinsLA9.619.223.94.700019.223.94.7
K.RudolphMIN9.619.126.77.600019.126.77.6
R.CobbGB9.69.611.92.30009.611.92.3
M.EvansTB9.5199.8-9.2000199.8-9.2
Ja.BrownARI9.49.43.5-5.90009.43.5-5.9
T.ColemanATL9.218.511.1-7.48.35.4-2.910.25.7-4.5
J.Smith-SchusterPIT9.29.25.7-3.50009.25.7-3.5
I.CrowellCLE9.118.221.53.313.516.22.74.75.30.6
M.LynchOAK9.118.233.515.311.928.216.36.35.3-1
E.SandersDEN8.917.95.7-12.200017.95.7-12.2
P.RichardsonSEA8.917.919.31.400017.919.31.4
A.WilsonKC8.917.817.90.100017.817.90.1
T.BenjaminLAC8.817.517.1-0.40.52.21.71714.9-2.1
J.DoctsonWAS8.817.5180.500017.5180.5
T.WilliamsDAL8.817.59.6-7.900017.59.6-7.9
J.WhiteNE8.717.419.11.73.21.8-1.414.217.33.1
J.CookOAK8.717.420.4300017.420.43
E.DeckerTEN8.717.314.3-300017.314.3-3
D.LewisNE8.51720.93.910.110.90.86.9103.1
C.RogersIND8.5179.9-7.10.5-0.2-0.716.510.1-6.4
D.MurrayTEN8.416.721.14.410.814.53.75.96.60.7
A.EllingtonHOU8.416.913.4-3.54.70.2-4.512.213.21
D.WhiteHOU8.48.43.4-50008.43.4-5
W.FullerHOU8.48.45.6-2.80008.45.6-2.8
J.AllenBAL8.216.423.36.912.816.73.93.66.63
B.MarshallWAS8.28.28.60.41.61.2-0.46.67.40.8
S.ShepardNYG8.216.311.3-50.4-0.9-1.315.912.2-3.7
C.DavisTEN8.216.39.1-7.200016.39.1-7.2
B.CooksNE8.116.19.6-6.50.51.10.615.68.5-7.1
R.MatthewsTEN8.18.14.9-3.20008.14.9-3.2
V.McDonaldPIT8.18.19.21.10008.19.21.1
D.ThompsonBUF7.915.88.5-7.300015.88.5-7.3
V.DavisWAS7.915.814.1-1.700015.814.1-1.7
C.BrateTB7.715.4204.600015.4204.6
M.BreidaSF7.5158.6-6.413.97.2-6.71.11.40.3
R.GrantWAS7.515.122.47.300015.122.47.3
L.MurphySF7.5155.6-9.4000155.6-9.4
G.CelekSF7.514.919.74.800014.919.74.8
L.BlountPHI7.414.86.9-7.912.43.8-8.62.43.10.7
C.PattersonOAK7.414.817.62.80.80.1-0.71417.53.5
M.MackIND7.314.612.8-1.87.36.9-0.47.35.9-1.4
T.CohenCHI7.314.7227.36.98.51.67.813.55.7
C.GodwinTB7.314.716.21.500014.716.21.5
T.HiltonIND7.214.418.13.700014.418.13.7
S.RobertsOAK7.214.3150.700014.3150.7
B.FowlerDEN7.27.23.3-3.90007.23.3-3.9
C.ClementPHI7.114.213-1.25.83.2-2.68.49.81.4
J.McKissicSEA713.917.63.71.82.10.312.115.53.4
J.ReynoldsLA7146.4-7.6000146.4-7.6
T.LockettSEA6.913.829.715.90.510.513.328.715.4
Z.ErtzPHI6.96.94.4-2.50006.94.4-2.5
D.NjokuCLE6.713.320.3700013.320.37
T.TaylorSF6.713.318.3500013.318.35
D.ParkerMIA6.513.19.5-3.600013.19.5-3.6
R.Seals-JonesARI6.412.89.4-3.400012.89.4-3.4
C.WalfordOAK6.212.5130.500012.5130.5
J.WittenDAL6.212.416.84.400012.416.84.4
S.VereenNYG6.112.111.7-0.43.22-1.28.99.70.8
D.WoodheadBAL6.112.211.9-0.32.91.6-1.39.310.31
D.FosterARI6.112.27.8-4.421.2-0.810.26.6-3.6
A.BlueHOU661.9-4.14.20.2-41.81.7-0.1
J.ThomasMIA612.113.91.800012.113.91.8
O.HowardTB612.115.1300012.115.13
E.RogersPIT611.97.7-4.200011.97.7-4.2
J.DoyleIND611.9131.100011.9131.1
J.GrahamSEA611.911.6-0.300011.911.6-0.3
B.CelekPHI667.51.500067.51.5
A.EkelerLAC5.911.810.9-0.94.16.82.77.74.1-3.6
M.LewisJAX5.911.89.6-2.200011.89.6-2.2
T.GreenDET5.811.712.60.911.712.60.9000
T.CadetBUF5.811.77.3-4.44.32.4-1.97.44.9-2.5
J.CharlesDEN5.811.714.32.61.61.2-0.410.113.13
K.ColeJAX5.811.732.821.100011.732.821.1
R.EllisonNYG5.811.613.51.900011.613.51.9
C.MooreBAL5.711.419.68.20.3-0.4-0.711.1208.9
A.HooperATL5.711.49.4-200011.49.4-2
M.WilliamsLAC5.75.71.3-4.40005.71.3-4.4
C.ClayBUF5.611.28.1-3.100011.28.1-3.1
C.WestKC5.55.58.532.38.56.23.20-3.2
K.GolladayDET5.510.9121.10.50.90.410.411.10.7
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ5.510.93.8-7.100010.93.8-7.1
B.WatsonBAL5.510.911.40.500010.911.40.5
A.HumphriesTB5.410.812.8200010.812.82
D.HarrisKC5.45.43.5-1.90005.43.5-1.9
J.MixonCIN5.35.35.2-0.14.23.4-0.81.11.80.7
D.ByrdCAR5.310.710.90.200010.710.90.2
Ty.WilliamsLAC5.310.72514.300010.72514.3
C.BeasleyDAL5.310.612.31.700010.612.31.7
J.BellamyCHI5.310.68.6-200010.68.6-2
D.RobinsonKC5.35.33.7-1.60005.33.7-1.6
R.ShepardCAR5.210.56.7-3.80.50.80.3105.9-4.1
G.EverettLA5.210.310.3000010.310.30
B.MillerHOU5.25.211.15.90005.211.15.9
R.TelferCLE5.25.22.2-30005.22.2-3
D.BookerDEN5.110.27.2-35.83-2.84.44.2-0.2
T.GinnNO5.110.38-2.31.60.3-1.38.77.7-1
K.JuszczykSF5.110.214.74.50.90.3-0.69.314.45.1
D.PoweNYG5.15.13.3-1.80005.13.3-1.8
D.HenryTEN4.99.824.915.19.824.915.1000
J.RichardOAK4.94.91.9-30.50.4-0.14.41.5-2.9
G.KittleSF4.99.87-2.80009.87-2.8
T.BoydCIN4.99.86-3.80009.86-3.8
K.AikenIND4.74.70-4.70004.70-4.7
D.InmanCHI4.64.610.15.50004.610.15.5
J.McCownNYJ4.59.114.95.89.114.95.8000
C.NewtonCAR4.58.912.63.78.912.63.7000
A.GatesLAC4.59.16.2-2.90009.16.2-2.9
C.LatimerDEN4.48.87.2-1.60008.87.2-1.6
S.DeValveCLE4.48.88.90.10008.88.90.1
C.IvoryJAX4.28.37.3-15.860.22.51.3-1.2
C.SimsTB4.28.411.83.42.73.20.55.78.62.9
J.GrantMIA4.28.312.44.10.50.2-0.37.812.24.4
D.AllenNE4.28.44.3-4.10008.44.3-4.1
G.AllisonGB4.28.46.9-1.50008.46.9-1.5
C.FiedorowiczHOU4.24.23.6-0.60004.23.6-0.6
J.MatthewsBUF4.24.22.4-1.80004.22.4-1.8
B.ColemanNO4.18.2101.80008.2101.8
D.SimsCHI4.18.26.7-1.50008.26.7-1.5
C.HansenNYJ4.14.14.50.40004.14.50.4
K.BrittCLE4.14.13-1.10004.13-1.1
E.PennyARI47.910.32.46.97.50.612.81.8
J.HillNO48.15.2-2.90008.15.2-2.9
B.BellMIN443.7-0.300043.7-0.3
T.JonesDET445.61.600045.61.6
D.WashingtonOAK3.87.710.52.85.38.53.22.42-0.4
A.WilliamsLAC3.83.82.3-1.53.82.3-1.5000
L.KendricksGB3.87.75.2-2.50007.75.2-2.5
X.GrimblePIT3.87.51.9-5.60007.51.9-5.6
M.CampanaroBAL3.83.81.8-20003.81.8-2
R.TravisIND3.73.70-3.70003.70-3.7
B.HundleyGB3.67.29.92.77.29.92.7000
E.McGuireNYJ3.67.27.80.67.27.80.6000
P.CooperLA3.67.28.41.20.40.60.26.87.81
J.WinstonTB3.56.91.6-5.36.91.6-5.3000
L.TreadwellMIN3.56.96.2-0.70006.96.2-0.7
J.GreshamARI3.46.810.53.70006.810.53.7
J.FergusonIND3.33.34.61.30003.34.61.3
J.HeuermanDEN3.33.31.5-1.80003.31.5-1.8
A.JanovichDEN3.23.26.12.93.26.12.9000
J.RoosSEA3.23.20-3.23.20-3.2000
J.WrightMIN3.26.48.11.70006.48.11.7
W.SneadNO3.26.46.1-0.30006.46.1-0.3
C.ThompsonHOU3.23.22.1-1.10003.22.1-1.1
B.WilliamsIND3.16.25.9-0.30006.25.9-0.3
J.CumberlandLAC3.13.11-2.10003.11-2.1
T.SambrailoATL3.13.10-3.10003.10-3.1
L.WesterTB36712.9-0.2-3.13.17.24.1
J.OlawaleOAK334.31.30.40.90.52.63.40.8
J.MaloneCIN36.12.9-3.20006.12.9-3.2
N.PaulWAS366.70.700066.70.7
P.RicardBAL3614.98.9000614.98.9
N.BelloreDET337.14.100037.14.1
T.GabrielATL2.95.85-0.80.81.40.653.6-1.4
M.TolbertBUF2.82.83.20.42.83.20.4000
N.VannettSEA2.85.771.30005.771.3
M.HollinsPHI2.85.62-3.60005.62-3.6
A.RobinsonSF2.82.84.71.90002.84.71.9
A.TraylorDEN2.72.73.60.90002.73.60.9
B.QuickWAS2.72.71.7-10002.71.7-1
C.WentzPHI2.65.35.305.35.30000
M.BurtonCHI2.62.60-2.62.60-2.6000
M.HallATL2.65.33-2.30005.33-2.3
M.RobertsDET2.65.26.10.90005.26.10.9
N.BrownDAL2.65.20.8-4.40005.20.8-4.4
L.ThomasBUF2.62.630.40002.630.4
K.BourneSF2.55.14.9-0.20005.14.9-0.2
L.ToiloloATL2.556.21.200056.21.2
M.FloydMIN2.555.30.300055.30.3
T.LewisNO2.54.912.27.30004.912.27.3
B.CunninghamCHI2.52.53.40.90002.53.40.9
S.PerryMIA2.42.42.2-0.22.42.2-0.2000
N.BoyleBAL2.44.73.2-1.50004.73.2-1.5
B.EllingtonHOU2.42.41.7-0.70002.41.7-0.7
B.HillCIN2.32.32-0.310.8-0.21.31.2-0.1
D.FellsDET2.34.66.31.70004.66.31.7
M.WilliamsBAL2.32.32.1-0.20002.32.1-0.2
B.BersinCAR2.24.45.51.10004.45.51.1
C.ManhertzCAR2.24.41.6-2.80004.41.6-2.8
I.WhitneyOAK2.22.20-2.20002.20-2.2
T.TaylorBUF2.12.13.81.72.13.81.7000
M.HoomanawanuiNO2.14.31-3.30004.31-3.3
R.NixPIT2.14.27.12.90004.27.12.9
T.KroftCIN2.14.250.80004.250.8
J.BrissettIND24.14.70.64.14.70.6000
D.PrescottDAL23.94.40.53.94.40.5000
R.WilsonSEA23.96.62.73.96.62.7000
R.RodgersGB24.11.4-2.70004.11.4-2.7
D.BrownCHI245.21.200045.21.2
T.TaylorTEN243.5-0.500043.5-0.5
M.ThomasLA221.6-0.400021.6-0.4
D.CarrierLA1.91.92.40.50001.92.40.5
M.TrubiskyCHI1.83.77.43.73.77.43.7000
J.WebbBUF1.83.55.72.23.55.72.2000
T.YeldonJAX1.83.75.41.710.9-0.12.74.51.8
C.UzomahCIN1.83.63.1-0.50003.63.1-0.5
E.DicksonCAR1.83.63.80.20003.63.80.2
K.ClayCAR1.83.62.3-1.30003.62.3-1.3
G.SmithNYG1.71.71.3-0.41.71.3-0.4000
B.GabbertARI1.63.12.1-13.12.1-1000
T.AustinLA1.63.31.4-1.91.91.4-0.51.40-1.4
M.BrownLA1.61.60.5-1.11.60.5-1.1000
A.HuntKC1.61.63.21.60.50.2-0.31.131.9
A.RipkowskiGB1.63.30-3.30003.30-3.3
A.CooperOAK1.61.60-1.60001.60-1.6
R.HigginsCLE1.61.60-1.60001.60-1.6
M.MariotaTEN1.539.46.439.46.4000
M.TobinSEA1.51.51-0.51.51-0.5000
P.PerkinsNYG1.51.51.2-0.31.51.2-0.3000
M.GrayMIA1.51.52.20.70.20.201.320.7
A.FasanoMIA1.536.63.600036.63.6
A.HolmesBUF1.51.50-1.50001.50-1.5
G.OlsenCAR1.51.50-1.50001.50-1.5
V.GreenDEN1.51.54.63.10001.54.63.1
N.PetermanBUF1.42.93.20.32.93.20.3000
B.BortlesJAX1.42.830.22.830.2000
J.GaroppoloSF1.42.81-1.82.81-1.8000
K.CousinsWAS1.42.81.4-1.42.81.4-1.4000
D.KizerCLE1.42.75.42.72.75.42.7000
J.RodgersTB1.41.42.51.11.42.51.1000
T.YatesHOU1.41.43.11.71.43.11.7000
P.SupernawTEN1.42.830.20002.830.2
A.AuclairTB1.41.42.10.70001.42.10.7
A.EricksonCIN1.41.41.70.30001.41.70.3
A.JacksonTEN1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
B.ButlerDAL1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.ErvingKC1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
F.MartinoTB1.41.42.91.50001.42.91.5
F.WhittakerCAR1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.HannaDAL1.41.42.61.20001.42.61.2
J.SmithTEN1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
L.PinkardJAX1.41.41.50.10001.41.50.1
T.HigbeeLA1.41.41.60.20001.41.60.2
ThomasDEN1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.GoffLA1.32.60.5-2.12.60.5-2.1000
C.WilliamsARI1.32.63.30.70.53.32.82.10-2.1
C.HamMIN1.32.64.21.60.20.1-0.12.44.11.7
T.NiklasARI1.32.61.7-0.90002.61.7-0.9
A.CrossTB1.31.32.310001.32.31
J.DevelinNE1.31.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
A.JonesGB1.22.57.85.32.57.85.3000
J.ConnerPIT1.22.41.8-0.62.41.8-0.6000
T.SiemianDEN1.22.430.62.430.6000
A.StewartNYJ1.22.50.5-21.30.5-0.81.20-1.2
K.BarnerPHI1.21.20-1.20001.20-1.2
K.SmithDAL1.21.21.30.10001.21.30.1
L.ThomasNYJ1.21.21.70.50001.21.70.5
M.HarrisWAS1.21.20-1.20001.20-1.2
R.HewittCIN1.21.21.60.40001.21.60.4
T.DavisGB1.21.20-1.20001.20-1.2
A.SmithKC1.12.29.57.32.29.57.3000
C.KeenumMIN1.12.241.82.241.8000
D.VitaleCLE1.11.11.100001.11.10
L.WillsonSEA1.11.12.21.10001.12.21.1
L.DanielsWAS111.20.211.20.2000
J.HollisterNE110-100010-1
M.StaffordDET0.81.50.2-1.31.50.2-1.3000
M.RyanATL0.71.40.3-1.11.40.3-1.1000
Z.ZennerDET0.61.20.8-0.41.20.8-0.4000
A.DaltonCIN0.511.90.911.90.9000
J.CutlerMIA0.510.7-0.310.7-0.3000
B.PettyNYJ0.50.50.70.20.50.70.2000
B.WilsonTB0.50.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
E.LacySEA0.50.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
M.DavisPHI0.50.5-0.1-0.60.5-0.1-0.6000
N.FolesPHI0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
T.RawlsSEA0.50.52.21.70.52.21.7000
D.BreesNO0.40.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
M.KingOAK0.40.4-1.1-1.50.4-1.1-1.5000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.30.60.90.30.60.90.3000
J.WhiteheadGB0.30.30.70.40.30.70.4000
D.WattLAC0.20.20.200.20.20000
E.WeemsTEN0.20.20.1-0.10.20.1-0.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FP/GmExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiffNA
A.BrownPIT27.655.256.61.40000000000331931614219517.9283.11.555.256.61.42
D.HopkinsHOU27.254.559.34.80000000000301823333735017254.8254.559.34.82
A.GreenCIN25.150.338.1-12.20000000000281214123762315.5246.11.750.338.1-12.22
K.AllenLAC23.647.143.8-3.30000000000221621812405112.6177.22.847.143.8-3.32
J.WilliamsGB22.645.151.16361624.521524.22.429.628.2-1.410979132396.362.40.515.522.97.42
L.BellPIT22.645.26923.8321243.921384.31.321.624.42.8161418622816110.595.20.623.644.6212
L.FournetteJAX21.643.139.5-3.6441583.622014.61.629.727.8-1.91074706426.556.60.213.411.7-1.72
N.AgholorPHI21.142.341.5-0.80000000000231520513027012.7193.61.742.341.5-0.82
D.ThomasDEN212123.32.3000000000012893112923798.20.72123.32.31
T.GurleyLA20.440.756.415.7321715.331434.51.724.535.110.61291230-181367.761.40.416.221.35.12
T.KelceKC20.440.845.95.10000000000211116932727911.4179.91.940.845.95.12
K.DrakeMIA19.538.947.48.5482344.912184.50.323.629.45.8118100033596.767.60.315.3182.72
M.CrabtreeOAK19.519.514-5.50000000000148600110268.5104.10.119.514-5.51
M.ThomasNO19.438.945.76.80000000000231518722145813.7179.71.238.945.76.82
M.GordonLAC18.637.229.9-7.3411553.811874.61.527.721.5-6.27534017194.642.80.19.58.4-1.12
C.AndersonDEN18.436.724.3-12.4371153.101684.51.22411.5-12.59668017586.153.70.212.712.80.12
M.IngramNO18.136.237.41.2261345.211194.61.219.119.40.31210800-11917.863.20.517.1180.92
A.MorrisDAL17.434.830.2-4.6461894.112014.41.629.724.9-4.8432309142.724.305.15.30.22
M.GoodwinSF17.134.334.50.20000000000201420502885511.3176.40.934.334.50.22
C.HydeSF16.733.423.4-10311324.311414.51.221.319.2-2.1631204563.643.20.712.14.2-7.92
R.GronkowskiNE16.516.523.77.20000000000119147015630699.30.116.523.77.21
S.AndersonHOU16.432.922.5-10.400000000001879511582011.2139.41.332.922.5-10.42
A.JefferyPHI16.432.826.3-6.500000000001791131220149.6147.61.432.826.3-6.52
B.PowellNYJ163216.5-15.531832.711314.21.823.914.3-9.632202001.821.40.78.12.2-5.92
T.RiddickDET15.931.844.712.919522.73874.60.813.523.29.715111050111089.885.3018.321.53.22
L.McCoyBUF15.831.631.70.1432285.311934.50.421.728.87.15290843.329.60.69.92.9-72
J.GordonCLE15.631.128.4-2.700000000001771541330468.2168.6131.128.4-2.72
A.ThielenMIN15.5313870000000000181016022157810.4151.50.9313872
K.HuntKC15.430.832.11.3341564.611544.50.820.221.61.48645010405.446.40.110.610.5-0.12
R.AndersonNYJ15.330.625.1-5.51770550.11.10.7-0.4181113402035210.4149.40.729.524.4-5.12
D.AdamsGB15.330.738.67.90000000000201412621479912.1144.10.730.738.67.92
D. ThomasDEN15.215.24.7-10.500000000009227011465780.415.24.7-10.51
Ju.JonesATL15.130.119.2-10.900000000001771220221629.4147.1130.119.2-10.92
K.StillsMIA153025-50000000000177120131448.4167.70.83025-52
Z.JonesBUF15154.2-10.80000000000722204724.550.80.9154.2-10.81
R.BurkheadNE14.929.841.611.817865.13744.41.61726.69.6987006675.9510.312.8152.22
J.MaclinBAL14.52913.8-15.200000000001976802051111.1155.50.42913.8-15.22
D.WestbrookJAX14.328.732.94.20000000000171115911583610.1132.40.928.732.94.22
L.FitzgeraldARI13.727.435.27.80000000000171514211414210.3128.90.727.435.27.82
K.BenjaminBUF13.713.712.8-0.90000000000833819324.667.40.413.712.8-0.91
G.TateDET13.627.237.410.2000000000019161541809512.3125.10.427.237.410.22
P.BarberTB13.526.926.7-0.2351714.901584.50.820.617.1-3.555460-9553.225.10.16.39.63.32
T.SmithPHI13.52723.9-3.10000000000181112901714910.6140.40.42723.9-3.12
M.LeeJAX13.426.833.16.3000000000016121511176299.4132.50.726.833.16.32
D.FreemanATL13.226.526.4-0.1361875.211564.31.323.424.71.321706111.212.60.13.11.7-1.42
D.MartinTB13.113.113.1092731384.20.88.68.70.132240819218.50.14.54.4-0.11
F.GoreIND12.925.821-4.8491903.902214.50.424.519-5.511100370.76.301.320.72
J.StewartCAR12.925.838.813271485.5410942.123.538.815.32000-401.31002.30-2.32
M.BryantPIT12.925.917.3-8.600000000001610730175109.3130.30.625.917.3-8.62
G.BernardCIN12.825.530.65.1241395.801164.80.212.813.91.1118870-171057.156.2012.716.742
T.HillKC12.825.64822.4000000000015102602286557.5145.20.625.64822.42
D.FunchessCAR12.725.330.95.600000000001471192209427.2126.90.925.330.95.62
D.BaldwinSEA12.625.236.311.100000000001381632287296.1131.5125.236.311.12
Jo.HowardCHI12.52532.87.8361855.121674.60.620.330.510.24230-6142.620.504.72.3-2.42
H.HenryLAC12.424.830.15.3000000000015111311148229.2120.40.624.830.15.32
T.KingNYG12.212.26.3-5.90000000000942305735.864.3012.26.3-5.91
J.LandryMIA12.124.236.812.600000000001413118238758.986.51.124.236.812.62
J.KearseNYJ12.124.126.12000000000016101610168799.5128.10.324.126.122
M.WallaceBAL122425.81.8000000000014718802475071340.62425.81.82
J.McKinnonMIN11.823.623.90.316704.40674.20.59.77-2.7973912295.949.90.513.916.932
W.GallmanNYG11.823.619.8-3.815704.70664.40.59.67-2.610848028366.662.20.21412.8-1.22
S.DiggsMIN11.823.518.1-5.415505500.50.50158960129469.11150.42317.6-5.42
A.ShaheenCHI11.811.814.42.600000000005444143103.138.50.811.814.42.61
A.CollinsBAL11.623.248.425.2331955.931464.40.618.237.519.3446905642.723.20510.95.92
L.MillerHOU11.623.221.4-1.8321093.401454.50.215.710.9-4.866450936435.207.510.532
M.JonesDET11.623.222.4-0.80000000000127154026795.31250.923.222.4-0.82
O.DarkwaNYG11.422.816.5-6.324612.511034.31.318.112.1-643140-4202.620.904.74.4-0.32
M.DavisSEA11.222.418-4.429943.201384.80.315.69.4-6.265360-12503.83006.88.61.82
S.PerineWAS11.122.319.1-3.229832.901354.70.114.18.3-5.877380-8464.636.408.210.82.62
D.AmendolaNE11.122.119-3.100000000001381100113287.999.70.722.119-3.12
T.BurtonPHI11.122.132.310.20000000000139113215277.5110.10.622.132.310.22
K.WilliamsARI10.821.719.5-2.2361704.701624.50.720.417-3.4111501140.75.701.32.51.22
J.AjayiPHI10.821.616.6-5241134.701144.80.212.611.3-1.364130-193.932.70.395.3-3.72
M.ForteNYJ10.821.723.51.821713.401034.90.312.17.1-5655412033438.20.39.616.46.82
C.KuppLA10.821.734.612.9000000000013101861134867.6105.10.621.734.612.92
E.EngramNYG10.821.732.310.6000000000015111531107699.5109.80.221.732.310.62
R.SmithDAL10.721.341.720.416744.62664.11.213.819.45.66511317106434.807.522.314.82
J.JamesPIT10.721.4220.600000000001411110083539.198.50.421.4220.62
C.HoganNE10.510.51.1-9.40000000000511010702.549.80.510.51.1-9.41
D.BryantDAL10.320.633.412.800000000001281342133647.199.50.620.633.412.82
D.Johnson JrCLE10.220.318.4-1.9131310544.20.47.81.3-6.58651120505.249.20.412.517.14.62
D.WalkerTEN10.220.526.66.1000000000014101061136358.2111.10.220.526.66.12
E.EbronDET10.220.327.26.900000000001514132091539.7106.1020.327.26.92
J.HoltonOAK10.220.316.7-3.6000000000011557116196.199.60.720.316.7-3.62
L.MurrayMIN10.120.116.7-3.425903.601064.20.614.29-5.255270-4313.326.405.97.71.82
B.LaFellCIN10.120.220.90.70000000000137791150127.6108.50.320.220.90.72
M.SanuATL10.120.228.78.500000000001391371123458.1103.50.320.228.78.52
A.KamaraNO9.919.935.315.410626.22454.50.68.118.210.198910-5955.848.20.211.817.15.32
C.ColemanCLE9.919.917.2-2.70000000000105621135305.187.8119.917.2-2.72
J.NelsonARI9.919.910.8-9.10000000000114680210105.4109.40.619.910.8-9.12
D.MoncriefIND9.99.98.7-1.20000000000753707434.256.509.98.7-1.21
C.McCaffreyCAR9.819.524.24.714513.60674.80.17.35.1-2.2108511-9706.352.90.112.219.16.92
K.WrightCHI9.819.726.36.6000000000014131330100328.8102.60.119.726.36.62
J.CrowderWAS9.819.618.1-1.500000000001381010101528.197.20.319.618.1-1.52
D.JacksonTB9.619.116-3.11232305500.52.31.8117670133106.392.80.518.613.7-4.92
J.NelsonGB9.619.214-5.20000000000139500108317.9950.319.214-5.22
R.LewisNYG9.619.213.5-5.70000000000138550130197.7102.90.219.213.5-5.72
S.WatkinsLA9.619.223.94.70000000000116592155236.195.40.619.223.94.72
K.RudolphMIN9.619.126.77.600000000001077729137677.30.919.126.77.62
R.CobbGB9.69.611.92.30000000000883900395.24409.611.92.31
M.EvansTB9.5199.8-9.20000000000114580155146.198.70.5199.8-9.22
Ja.BrownARI9.49.43.5-5.900000000005215054102.940.80.49.43.5-5.91
T.ColemanATL9.218.511.1-7.417543.20774.50.18.35.4-2.96327083223.350.80.310.25.7-4.52
J.Smith-SchusterPIT9.29.25.7-3.50000000000541703243.235.50.49.25.7-3.51
I.CrowellCLE9.118.221.53.3291625.601294.40.113.516.22.744130-2152.621.404.75.30.62
M.LynchOAK9.118.233.515.3241626.821074.50.211.928.216.353230-8263.225.40.16.35.3-12
E.SandersDEN8.917.95.7-12.2000000000011327012736.491.40.417.95.7-12.22
P.RichardsonSEA8.917.919.31.4000000000011583116425694.80.417.919.31.42
A.WilsonKC8.917.817.90.1000000000012899099377.189.40.317.817.90.12
T.BenjaminLAC8.817.517.1-0.41222205500.52.21.7106890111495.981.40.51714.9-2.12
J.DoctsonWAS8.817.5180.50000000000116601147216.295.10.317.5180.52
T.WilliamsDAL8.817.59.6-7.900000000009546088155.467.40.917.59.6-7.92
J.WhiteNE8.717.419.11.75183.60265.20.13.21.8-1.410743111406.657.80.314.217.33.12
J.CookOAK8.717.420.430000000000116841122216.591.10.317.420.432
E.DeckerTEN8.717.314.3-30000000000116830164206.1100.30.217.314.3-32
D.LewisNE8.51720.93.9201095.50954.80.110.110.90.8555008423.329.60.16.9103.12
C.RogersIND8.5179.9-7.11-2-205500.5-0.2-0.710641011745.783.80.416.510.1-6.42
D.MurrayTEN8.416.721.14.4221456.601024.60.110.814.53.754260-7323.325.705.96.60.72
A.EllingtonHOU8.416.913.4-3.5520.40234.60.44.70.2-4.58672067304.960.60.212.213.212
D.WhiteHOU8.48.43.4-500000000006124010012.856.108.43.4-51
W.FullerHOU8.48.45.6-2.80000000000532608272.744.80.28.45.6-2.81
J.AllenBAL8.216.423.36.913473.62564.31.212.816.73.933360-137216.203.66.632
B.MarshallWAS8.28.28.60.44123016401.61.2-0.465240-18363.828.406.67.40.81
S.ShepardNYG8.216.311.3-51-9-904400.4-0.9-1.39572058455.864.60.615.912.2-3.72
C.DavisTEN8.216.39.1-7.20000000000105410126135.584.20.416.39.1-7.22
B.CooksNE8.116.19.6-6.51111105500.51.10.610355021344.895.70.215.68.5-7.12
R.MatthewsTEN8.18.14.9-3.2000000000053190473339.30.28.14.9-3.21
V.McDonaldPIT8.18.19.21.100000000006452034203.941.608.19.21.11
D.ThompsonBUF7.915.88.5-7.300000000009355015674.786.80.415.88.5-7.32
V.DavisWAS7.915.814.1-1.7000000000094411141104.582.80.515.814.1-1.72
C.BrateTB7.715.4204.60000000000735028410459.60.915.4204.62
M.BreidaSF7.5158.6-6.42472301094.50.513.97.2-6.71140-480.64.501.11.40.32
R.GrantWAS7.515.122.47.3000000000010610419252678.50.215.122.47.32
L.MurphySF7.5155.6-9.40000000000823608754.866.30.6155.6-9.42
G.CelekSF7.514.919.74.800000000008497193634.667.30.614.919.74.82
L.BlountPHI7.414.86.9-7.915382.50583.91.112.43.8-8.6221100111.31102.43.10.72
C.PattersonOAK7.414.817.62.8210.508400.80.1-0.7107105056102668.40.21417.53.52
M.MackIND7.314.612.8-1.813695.30614.70.27.36.9-0.4532907283.229.30.27.35.9-1.42
T.CohenCHI7.314.7227.314856.10634.50.16.98.51.6667502423.933.50.17.813.55.72
C.GodwinTB7.314.716.21.500000000009792074205.568.20.414.716.21.52
T.HiltonIND7.214.418.13.7000000000010571176406.374.70.114.418.13.72
S.RobertsOAK7.214.3150.700000000009870066135.866.60.314.3150.72
B.FowlerDEN7.27.23.3-3.90000000000412308521.841.80.27.23.3-3.91
C.ClementPHI7.114.213-1.283240344.20.45.83.2-2.6645802633.933.50.28.49.81.42
J.McKissicSEA713.917.63.74215.20184.501.82.10.38635128175.251.20.312.115.53.42
J.ReynoldsLA7146.4-7.60000000000842402945.351.50.6146.4-7.62
T.LockettSEA6.913.829.715.91101005500.510.576107272454.255.20.613.328.715.42
Z.ErtzPHI6.96.94.4-2.50000000000422404712.333.90.26.94.4-2.51
D.NjokuCLE6.713.320.3700000000008593190314.365.90.413.320.372
T.TaylorSF6.713.318.35000000000098103082375.670.70.113.318.352
D.ParkerMIA6.513.19.5-3.6000000000010545067416.170.4013.19.5-3.62
R.Seals-JonesARI6.412.89.4-3.4000000000083640107304.570.80.212.89.4-3.42
C.WalfordOAK6.212.5130.5000000000086700108164.369.80.212.5130.52
J.WittenDAL6.212.416.84.40000000000722824604.450.20.512.416.84.42
S.VereenNYG6.112.111.7-0.47202.90324.603.22-1.27637025324.444.608.99.70.82
D.WoodheadBAL6.112.211.9-0.35163.20234.60.12.91.6-1.37643011304.641.40.19.310.312
D.FosterARI6.112.27.8-4.441230205021.2-0.87426021154.6440.210.26.6-3.62
A.BlueHOU661.9-4.1420.50184.50.44.20.2-41170070.75.50.11.81.7-0.11
J.ThomasMIA612.113.91.8000000000075291788457.20.412.113.91.82
O.HowardTB612.115.1300000000007451188223.7600.412.115.132
E.RogersPIT611.97.7-4.200000000007437054134.3520.411.97.7-4.22
J.DoyleIND611.9131.100000000008520119185.248.70.311.9131.12
J.GrahamSEA611.911.6-0.300000000006326166123.5480.611.911.6-0.32
B.CelekPHI667.51.5000000000031512711.923.50.367.51.51
A.EkelerLAC5.911.810.9-0.98688.50354.40.14.16.82.762210-5293.931.70.17.74.1-3.62
M.LewisJAX5.911.89.6-2.200000000008546042305.154.70.211.89.6-2.22
T.GreenDET5.811.712.60.916664.11694.30.811.712.60.90000000000002
T.CadetBUF5.811.77.3-4.482430374.60.14.32.4-1.953190428337.60.17.44.9-2.52
J.CharlesDEN5.811.714.32.631240165.301.61.2-0.488510-1970539.20.210.113.132
K.ColeJAX5.811.732.821.1000000000066148293553.254.90.511.732.821.12
R.EllisonNYG5.811.613.51.90000000000752513594.547.20.411.613.51.92
C.MooreBAL5.711.419.68.21-4-403300.3-0.4-0.77680179134.158.20.211.1208.92
A.HooperATL5.711.49.4-200000000008544041205.354.70.111.49.4-22
M.WilliamsLAC5.75.71.3-4.40000000000313080218.50.35.71.3-4.41
C.ClayBUF5.611.28.1-3.100000000008531038165.253.90.111.28.1-3.12
C.WestKC5.55.58.533258.31175.70.12.38.56.22000601.312.60.13.20-3.21
K.GolladayDET5.510.9121.119905500.50.90.47561096293.761.10.110.411.10.72
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ5.510.93.8-7.1000000000073802744.545.50.310.93.8-7.12
B.WatsonBAL5.510.911.40.500000000006324133173.841.30.510.911.40.52
A.HumphriesTB5.410.812.8200000000007758025334.5450.310.812.822
D.HarrisKC5.45.43.5-1.900000000003125030211.8240.25.43.5-1.91
J.MixonCIN5.35.35.2-0.17344.90304.30.24.23.4-0.81180-2100.6501.11.80.71
D.ByrdCAR5.310.710.90.200000000007649059324.351.60.210.710.90.22
Ty.WilliamsLAC5.310.72514.30000000000751401112453.763.90.110.72514.32
C.BeasleyDAL5.310.612.31.700000000008573034535.352.8010.612.31.72
J.BellamyCHI5.310.68.6-200000000006356077463.250.20.410.68.6-22
D.RobinsonKC5.35.33.7-1.6000000000032170189221.20.25.33.7-1.61
R.ShepardCAR5.210.56.7-3.818805500.50.80.36329022273.838.30.4105.9-4.12
G.EverettLA5.210.310.300000000000531313633.136.20.610.310.302
B.MillerHOU5.25.211.15.900000000004471023482.427.605.211.15.91
R.TelferCLE5.25.22.2-30000000000211201401.314.60.45.22.2-31
D.BookerDEN5.110.27.2-311302.70524.70.15.83-2.83312066218.10.14.44.2-0.22
T.GinnNO5.110.38-2.3231.501050.11.60.3-1.3543707392.643.20.38.77.7-12
K.JuszczykSF5.110.214.74.51330330.10.90.3-0.67684043414.448.909.314.45.12
D.PoweNYG5.15.13.3-1.800000000004213016132.526.405.13.3-1.81
D.HenryTEN4.99.824.915.1191296.82804.20.39.824.915.10000000000002
J.RichardOAK4.94.91.9-314405500.50.4-0.1315079218.30.14.41.5-2.91
G.KittleSF4.99.87-2.800000000005430033143.235.90.59.87-2.82
T.BoydCIN4.99.86-3.80000000000733006014.453.909.86-3.82
K.AikenIND4.74.70-4.7000000000020002301.2170.34.70-4.71
D.InmanCHI4.64.610.15.50000000000222112101.216.50.34.610.15.51
J.McCownNYJ4.59.114.95.86294.82193.21.29.114.95.80000000000002
C.NewtonCAR4.58.912.63.71412690594.20.58.912.63.70000000000002
A.GatesLAC4.59.16.2-2.90000000000533203063.235.30.49.16.2-2.92
C.LatimerDEN4.48.87.2-1.600000000006342051123.645.70.18.87.2-1.62
S.DeValveCLE4.48.88.90.100000000006449047303.744.90.18.88.90.12
C.IvoryJAX4.28.37.3-1106060464.60.25.860.21130210.760.22.51.3-1.22
C.SimsTB4.28.411.83.46325.30274.502.73.20.554460-10513.224.905.78.62.92
J.GrantMIA4.28.312.44.112205500.50.2-0.34242182121.940.90.37.812.24.42
D.AllenNE4.28.44.3-4.1000000000063130209438.10.18.44.3-4.12
G.AllisonGB4.28.46.9-1.500000000005429029193.134.70.38.46.9-1.52
C.FiedorowiczHOU4.24.23.6-0.60000000000321603111.824.504.23.6-0.61
J.MatthewsBUF4.24.22.4-1.800000000003114021522204.22.4-1.81
B.ColemanNO4.18.2101.800000000005460040233.237.80.28.2101.82
D.SimsCHI4.18.26.7-1.500000000005337039133.237.60.28.26.7-1.52
C.HansenNYJ4.14.14.50.400000000003225021111.92204.14.50.41
K.BrittCLE4.14.13-1.10000000000321002221.922.104.13-1.11
E.PennyARI47.910.32.44153.81153.80.96.97.50.611180-5230.64.2012.81.82
J.HillNO48.15.2-2.900000000005322014153.231.20.38.15.2-2.92
B.BellMIN443.7-0.300000000003370-5121.915.20.143.7-0.31
T.JonesDET445.61.60000000000332601214219.6045.61.61
D.WashingtonOAK3.87.710.52.810252.51414.10.25.38.53.221100-1151.310.802.42-0.42
A.WilliamsLAC3.83.82.3-1.57233.30324.60.13.82.3-1.50000000000001
L.KendricksGB3.87.75.2-2.500000000006322031163.740.407.75.2-2.52
X.GrimblePIT3.87.51.9-5.60000000000519051112.940.20.17.51.9-5.62
M.CampanaroBAL3.83.81.8-20000000000318044217.503.81.8-21
R.TravisIND3.73.70-3.7000000000020005500.723.70.13.70-3.71
B.HundleyGB3.67.29.92.712998.204840.47.29.92.70000000000002
E.McGuireNYJ3.67.27.80.67182.61304.30.77.27.80.60000000000002
P.CooperLA3.67.28.41.216604400.40.60.232-217-9218.30.56.87.812
J.WinstonTB3.56.91.6-5.341640153.80.96.91.6-5.30000000000002
L.TreadwellMIN3.56.96.2-0.700000000005332034153.336.406.96.2-0.72
J.GreshamARI3.46.810.53.700000000005465038263.13706.810.53.72
J.FergusonIND3.33.34.61.3000000000033160-8241.914.503.34.61.31
J.HeuermanDEN3.33.31.5-1.8000000000021501721.215.30.13.31.5-1.81
A.JanovichDEN3.23.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.90000000000001
J.RoosSEA3.23.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.20000000000001
J.WrightMIN3.26.48.11.700000000005531014173.331.106.48.11.72
W.SneadNO3.26.46.1-0.300000000004331025182.428.30.26.46.1-0.32
C.ThompsonHOU3.23.22.1-1.1000000000021110961.313.30.13.22.1-1.11
B.WilliamsIND3.16.25.9-0.30000000000541904173.328.506.25.9-0.32
J.CumberlandLAC3.13.11-2.100000000002100401.3120.13.11-2.11
T.SambrailoATL3.13.10-3.100000000001000100.75.70.33.10-3.11
L.WesterTB36712-2-1052.50.42.9-0.2-3.11121200.760.33.17.24.12
J.OlawaleOAK334.31.319904400.40.90.522140591.412.202.63.40.81
J.MaloneCIN36.12.9-3.2000000000032904721.626.80.36.12.9-3.22
N.PaulWAS366.70.70000000000442702522.628.40.166.70.72
P.RicardBAL3614.98.900000000002292181.311.20.6614.98.92
N.BelloreDET337.14.100000000001111010.75.50.337.14.11
T.GabrielATL2.95.85-0.8214708400.81.40.6321605901.529.40.153.6-1.42
M.TolbertBUF2.82.83.20.46325.30284.702.83.20.40000000000001
N.VannettSEA2.85.771.300000000004340038152.531.805.771.32
M.HollinsPHI2.85.62-3.60000000000311004911.528.60.25.62-3.62
A.RobinsonSF2.82.84.71.90000000000222702161.216.502.84.71.91
A.TraylorDEN2.72.73.60.90000000000221601151.313.902.73.60.91
B.QuickWAS2.72.71.7-1000000000021701021.313.602.71.7-11
C.WentzPHI2.65.35.309535.90353.90.35.35.300000000000002
M.BurtonCHI2.62.60-2.61000220.42.60-2.60000000000001
M.HallATL2.65.33-2.30000000000312004101.526.40.25.33-2.32
M.RobertsDET2.65.26.10.900000000003331021101.821.60.25.26.10.92
N.BrownDAL2.65.20.8-4.4000000000031-202301.822.30.25.20.8-4.42
L.ThomasBUF2.62.630.4000000000022100731.312.802.630.41
K.BourneSF2.55.14.9-0.2000000000032290921218.80.25.14.9-0.22
L.ToiloloATL2.556.21.2000000000033320527217.80.256.21.22
M.FloydMIN2.555.30.30000000000432308112.624.1055.30.32
T.LewisNO2.54.912.27.300000000003332114181.719.80.24.912.27.32
B.CunninghamCHI2.52.53.40.90000000000221402121.311.502.53.40.91
S.PerryMIA2.42.42.2-0.25224.40244.802.42.2-0.20000000000001
N.BoyleBAL2.44.73.2-1.5000000000042120-5162.620.704.73.2-1.52
B.EllingtonHOU2.42.41.7-0.700000000002170-2111.310.502.41.7-0.71
B.HillCIN2.32.32-0.32840105010.8-0.21120200.7601.31.2-0.11
D.FellsDET2.34.66.31.70000000000333301320219.90.14.66.31.72
M.WilliamsBAL2.32.32.1-0.2000000000021110-561.39.702.32.1-0.21
B.BersinCAR2.24.45.51.10000000000323504521.627.904.45.51.12
C.ManhertzCAR2.24.41.6-2.800000000002160531.412.20.34.41.6-2.82
I.WhitneyOAK2.22.20-2.2000000000010005000.213.80.12.20-2.21
T.TaylorBUF2.12.13.81.75387.60214.202.13.81.70000000000001
M.HoomanawanuiNO2.14.31-3.300000000002100401.3120.34.31-3.32
R.NixPIT2.14.27.12.900000000002111101.311.20.34.27.12.92
T.KroftCIN2.14.250.800000000003230030101.824.104.250.82
J.BrissettIND24.14.70.68475.90354.40.14.14.70.60000000000002
D.PrescottDAL23.94.40.58445.50334.10.13.94.40.50000000000002
R.WilsonSEA23.96.62.78668.20394.903.96.62.70000000000002
R.RodgersGB24.11.4-2.7000000000031402951.723.804.11.4-2.72
D.BrownCHI245.21.20000000000332201210219.6045.21.22
T.TaylorTEN243.5-0.50000000000321503571.524.9043.5-0.52
M.ThomasLA221.6-0.400000000001160600.77.10.121.6-0.41
D.CarrierLA1.91.92.40.50000000000111402120.760.11.92.40.51
M.TrubiskyCHI1.83.77.43.74143.51194.80.33.77.43.70000000000002
J.WebbBUF1.83.55.72.28577.10354.403.55.72.20000000000002
T.YeldonJAX1.83.75.41.7294.50105010.9-0.122250-8331.28.90.12.74.51.82
C.UzomahCIN1.83.63.1-0.50000000000212103611119.70.13.63.1-0.52
E.DicksonCAR1.83.63.80.2000000000032180-120216.203.63.80.22
K.ClayCAR1.83.62.3-1.30000000000211305860.9210.13.62.3-1.32
G.SmithNYG1.71.71.3-0.43134.30113.70.11.71.3-0.40000000000001
B.GabbertARI1.63.12.1-16213.50315.203.12.1-10000000000002
T.AustinLA1.63.31.4-1.94143.50194.801.91.4-0.51000900.67.901.40-1.42
M.BrownLA1.61.60.5-1.11550440.21.60.5-1.10000000000001
A.HuntKC1.61.63.21.612205500.50.2-0.311200-3230.64.701.131.91
A.RipkowskiGB1.63.30-3.300000000002000701.412.80.13.30-3.32
A.CooperOAK1.61.60-1.6000000000010002600.411.601.60-1.61
R.HigginsCLE1.61.60-1.6000000000010003200.312.701.60-1.61
M.MariotaTEN1.539.46.45346.81244.80.139.46.40000000000002
M.TobinSEA1.51.51-0.53103.3015501.51-0.50000000000001
P.PerkinsNYG1.51.51.2-0.33124015501.51.2-0.30000000000001
M.GrayMIA1.51.52.20.712202200.20.2011100190.75.701.320.71
A.FasanoMIA1.536.63.60000000000224603610119.8036.63.62
A.HolmesBUF1.51.50-1.5000000000010001200.68.601.50-1.51
G.OlsenCAR1.51.50-1.5000000000010001700.59.701.50-1.51
V.GreenDEN1.51.54.63.100000000001136012240.68.601.54.63.11
N.PetermanBUF1.42.93.20.36325.30294.802.93.20.30000000000002
B.BortlesJAX1.42.830.253060224.40.12.830.20000000000002
J.GaroppoloSF1.42.81-1.851020224.40.12.81-1.80000000000002
K.CousinsWAS1.42.81.4-1.45142.80224.40.12.81.4-1.40000000000002
D.KizerCLE1.42.75.42.765490274.502.75.42.70000000000002
J.RodgersTB1.41.42.51.13258.30144.701.42.51.10000000000001
T.YatesHOU1.41.43.11.733110.30144.701.43.11.70000000000001
P.SupernawTEN1.42.830.200000000002120016141.315.202.830.22
A.AuclairTB1.41.42.10.7000000000011110560.76.801.42.10.71
A.EricksonCIN1.41.41.70.300000000001170900.67.901.41.70.31
A.JacksonTEN1.41.40-1.400000000001000800.67.601.40-1.41
B.ButlerDAL1.41.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.41
C.ErvingKC1.41.40-1.4000000000010001500.59.301.40-1.41
F.MartinoTB1.41.42.91.50000000000111901540.59.301.42.91.51
F.WhittakerCAR1.41.40-1.400000000001000700.77.301.40-1.41
J.HannaDAL1.41.42.61.20000000000111601600.59.501.42.61.21
J.SmithTEN1.41.40-1.4000000000010001100.68.401.40-1.41
L.PinkardJAX1.41.41.50.100000000001150500.76.801.41.50.11
T.HigbeeLA1.41.41.60.200000000001160510.76.801.41.60.21
ThomasDEN1.41.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.41
J.GoffLA1.32.60.5-2.1252.50840.32.60.5-2.10000000000002
C.WilliamsARI1.32.63.30.71333305500.53.32.810003000.312.40.12.10-2.12
C.HamMIN1.32.64.21.611102200.20.1-0.122210-2231.310.502.44.11.72
T.NiklasARI1.32.61.7-0.900000000002170631.412.502.61.7-0.92
A.CrossTB1.31.32.310000000000111303100.76.301.32.311
J.DevelinNE1.31.31.2-0.100000000001120200.7601.31.2-0.11
A.JonesGB1.22.57.85.35183.6125502.57.85.30000000000002
J.ConnerPIT1.22.41.8-0.65183.60244.802.41.8-0.60000000000002
T.SiemianDEN1.22.430.653060244.802.430.60000000000002
A.StewartNYJ1.22.50.5-2351.70134.301.30.5-0.81000000.75.501.20-1.22
K.BarnerPHI1.21.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.21
K.SmithDAL1.21.21.30.100000000001130030.75.501.21.30.11
L.ThomasNYJ1.21.21.70.500000000001170070.75.501.21.70.51
M.HarrisWAS1.21.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.21
R.HewittCIN1.21.21.60.400000000001160060.75.501.21.60.41
T.DavisGB1.21.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.21
A.SmithKC1.12.29.57.3595190224.402.29.57.30000000000002
C.KeenumMIN1.12.241.854080224.402.241.80000000000002
D.VitaleCLE1.11.11.1000000000001110-450.64.501.11.101
L.WillsonSEA1.11.12.21.1000000000011120-4160.64.501.12.21.11
L.DanielsWAS111.20.221260105011.20.20000000000001
J.HollisterNE110-100000000001000-600.64010-11
M.StaffordDET0.81.50.2-1.3320.7015501.50.2-1.30000000000002
M.RyanATL0.71.40.3-1.1231.50840.11.40.3-1.10000000000002
Z.ZennerDET0.61.20.8-0.4382.7012401.20.8-0.40000000000002
A.DaltonCIN0.511.90.92199.50105011.90.90000000000002
J.CutlerMIA0.510.7-0.3273.50105010.7-0.30000000000002
B.PettyNYJ0.50.50.70.217705500.50.70.20000000000001
B.WilsonTB0.50.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.10000000000001
E.LacySEA0.50.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.20000000000001
M.DavisPHI0.50.5-0.1-0.61-1-105500.5-0.1-0.60000000000001
N.FolesPHI0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
T.RawlsSEA0.50.52.21.71222205500.52.21.70000000000001
D.BreesNO0.40.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.40000000000002
M.KingOAK0.40.4-1.1-1.51-11-1104400.4-1.1-1.50000000000001
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.30.60.90.3294.506300.60.90.30000000000002
J.WhiteheadGB0.30.30.70.417703300.30.70.40000000000001
D.WattLAC0.20.20.2012202200.20.200000000000001
E.WeemsTEN0.20.20.1-0.111102200.20.1-0.10000000000001

Year-to-date through Week 13

PlayerTeamEFP/GmEFPFPDiffEFP RushFPDiffEFP RecFPDiff
L.BellPIT23.4304.1306.82.7173159.8-13.2131.114715.9
A.BrownPIT21.2275304.429.4000275304.429.4
D.HopkinsHOU20.1261.6282.721.1000261.6282.721.1
T.GurleyLA20259.5306.246.7159.4176.316.9100.1129.929.8
E.ElliottDAL19152.2175.523.3119.3125.56.232.95017.1
C.HydeSF17.7230.5191.5-39120.6108.8-11.8109.982.7-27.2
M.GordonLAC17.5227.3219-8.3136.9121.3-15.690.497.77.3
L.McCoyBUF17.3224.7216-8.7134.5131.6-2.990.284.4-5.8
K.AllenLAC17.1222.2228.46.210.9-0.1221.2227.56.3
L.FournetteJAX17186.9172.4-14.5134.6114.8-19.852.357.65.3
M.EvansTB16.2194.1161.4-32.7000194.1161.4-32.7
A.ThielenMIN16208.4227.719.30.51.10.6207.9226.618.7
Ju.JonesATL16207.7208.60.90.51.51207.2207.1-0.1
M.IngramNO15.7203.7226.522.8125.2151.125.978.575.4-3.1
J.LandryMIA15.7204.1210.86.70.5-0.7-1.2203.6211.57.9
A.GreenCIN15.5201.32086.7000201.32086.7
M.ThomasNO15.2198.1208.210.1000198.1208.210.1
L.FitzgeraldARI15.1196216.220.2000196216.220.2
D.BryantDAL15194.6172-22.6000194.6172-22.6
K.HuntKC14.9193.2227.634.4124.4134.710.368.892.924.1
D.AdamsGB14.6189.5205.816.3000189.5205.816.3
C.McCaffreyCAR14.4187.1189.52.451.143.7-7.4136145.89.8
A.JefferyPHI14.4187.7174.1-13.6000187.7174.1-13.6
J.AjayiMIA14.198.667.3-31.371.946.6-25.326.720.7-6
R.GronkowskiNE13.8151.4181.830.4000151.4181.830.4
M.CrabtreeOAK13.8137.6143.25.6000137.6143.25.6
T.KelceKC13.6176.8216.339.50.50.70.2176.3215.639.3
M.JonesDET13.2171.8187.515.7000171.8187.515.7
L.MillerHOU13.1169.91755.1113.392.4-20.956.682.626
D. ThomasDEN13.1156.9142.6-14.3000156.9142.6-14.3
Jo.HowardCHI13168.6175.67133.8148.214.434.827.4-7.4
D.BaldwinSEA13168.4188.319.91-0.8-1.8167.4189.121.7
Z.ErtzPHI12.9141.7166.825.1000141.7166.825.1
A.KamaraNO12.7165253.388.359.1102.443.3105.9150.945
D.FunchessCAR12.7165.3174.28.9000165.3174.28.9
D.FreemanATL12.5137141.84.899.4107.4837.634.4-3.2
D.JacksonTB12.5161.9137-24.913.12.1160.9133.9-27
R.AndersonNYJ12.4160.8179.618.81.30.8-0.5159.5178.819.3
J.GrahamSEA12.4161.3152.7-8.6000161.3152.7-8.6
P.GarconSF12.499.588-11.500099.588-11.5
J.AllenBAL12.3160.3148.2-12.183.268.6-14.677.179.62.5
B.CooksNE12.3159.4180.521.13.13.20.1156.3177.321
M.LeeJAX12.3160.3146.9-13.40.51.71.2159.8145.2-14.6
C.HoganNE12.2110.2109.6-0.61.51.70.2108.7107.9-0.8
E.SandersDEN12.1133.4105.1-28.3000133.4105.1-28.3
C.AndersonDEN11.9154.9127.2-27.7112.382.3-3042.644.92.3
E.EngramNYG11.9154.7153.3-1.4000154.7153.3-1.4
A.CooperOAK11.8142122.3-19.70.40.40141.6121.9-19.7
J.McKinnonMIN11.6150.9156.9675.165.9-9.275.89115.2
G.TateDET11.6150.3197.3472.530.5147.8194.346.5
I.CrowellCLE11.5149.6132.6-17106.189.7-16.443.542.9-0.6
D.MartinTB11.5103.975.6-28.377.858.2-19.626.117.4-8.7
T.HillKC11.5149.9204.654.78.66-2.6141.3198.657.3
D.WalkerTEN11.5149.5153.33.86.55.8-0.7143147.54.5
J.CrowderWAS11.4136.2137.10.92.93.50.6133.3133.60.3
Z.JonesBUF11.4124.966.1-58.8000124.966.1-58.8
D.MurrayTEN11.3146.7155.38.692.689.2-3.454.166.112
A.AbdullahDET11.3124.2100.5-23.784.661.2-23.439.639.3-0.3
S.DiggsMIN11.3124.3149.224.92.41.1-1.3121.9148.126.2
C.ThompsonWAS11.2112.3156.34435.341.56.277114.837.8
C.KuppLA11.2146.2158.212000146.2158.212
K.StillsMIA11.2145.7160.514.8000145.7160.514.8
F.GoreIND11.1144.9131.7-13.2108.192.8-15.336.838.92.1
S.ShepardNYG11.1100.3110.410.11.80.4-1.498.511011.5
D.ParkerMIA11.1110.690.4-20.2000110.690.4-20.2
J.MixonCIN11132.5129.5-395.675.8-19.836.953.716.8
R.BurkheadNE1199120.721.745.148.83.753.971.918
T.MontgomeryGB1187.798.410.744.745.30.64353.110.1
R.WoodsLA11109.6142.532.911.20.2108.6141.332.7
D.JohnsonCLE10.9109137.228.230.536.76.278.5100.522
M.GoodwinSF10.9141.9126.7-15.212.41.4140.9124.3-16.6
T.HiltonIND10.9141.21486.8000141.21486.8
J.NelsonGB10.9130.4127.3-3.1000130.4127.3-3.1
K.BenjaminCAR10.987.691.53.900087.691.53.9
S.PerineWAS10.7106.692.7-13.982.556.5-2624.136.212.1
J.DoyleIND10.6127.3140.513.2000127.3140.513.2
T.ColemanATL10.5136.6155.919.388.698.29.64857.79.7
M.ForteNYJ10.5104.9112.27.347.843.6-4.257.168.611.5
J.BrownARI10.58459.1-24.90.510.583.558.1-25.4
R.MatthewsTEN10.5115.7126.210.50.5-0.3-0.8115.2126.511.3
J.StewartCAR10.4135.4114.6-20.811998.2-20.816.416.40
M.BryantPIT10.4124.492.6-31.84.20.7-3.5120.291.9-28.3
M.SanuATL10.2122.2143.521.31.70.7-1120.5142.822.3
W.FullerHOU10.271.798.126.410.9-0.170.797.226.5
N.AgholorPHI10.2132.516431.5000132.516431.5
B.PowellNYJ10119.7102.3-17.477.766.5-11.24235.8-6.2
J.WhiteNE10129.6128.6-129.416.9-12.5100.2111.711.5
J.KearseNYJ10130.3150.320000130.3150.320
J.MaclinBAL10109.598.8-10.7000109.598.8-10.7
A.EllingtonARI9.979.480.419.610.6169.869.80
J.Smith-SchusterPIT9.897.6125.527.900097.6125.527.9
K.RudolphMIN9.7126.114720.9000126.114720.9
D.AmendolaNE9.7115.8120.95.1000115.8120.95.1
T.RiddickDET9.6125.21337.841.136.3-4.884.196.712.6
O.DarkwaNYG9.5114.6103.2-11.48574.5-10.529.628.7-0.9
J.WilliamsGB9.5104.2119.615.468.262.6-5.6365721
J.CookOAK9.5123.7140.216.5000123.7140.216.5
A.HurnsJAX9.585.192.67.500085.192.67.5
C.DavisTEN9.576.356.7-19.600076.356.7-19.6
T.CohenCHI9.4122.8129.76.945.348.22.977.581.54
M.WallaceBAL9.4112.7111.5-1.20.50.4-0.1112.2111.1-1.1
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ9.4103.8106.52.7000103.8106.52.7
M.LynchOAK9.3111.9121.49.584.196.312.227.825.1-2.7
P.RichardsonSEA9.3120.5142.722.2000120.5142.722.2
H.HenryLAC9.3101.8120.118.3000101.8120.118.3
L.BlountPHI9.2119.2101.9-17.3108.886.3-22.510.415.65.2
L.MurrayMIN9.1118.2107.1-11.1100.788.3-12.417.518.81.3
T.LockettSEA9.1118.2108.1-10.15.85.6-0.2112.4102.5-9.9
B.LaFellCIN9.1118.2107.2-11000118.2107.2-11
K.WrightCHI998.797.8-0.900098.797.8-0.9
A.CollinsBAL8.9107.2136.929.785.2111.826.62225.13.1
R.CobbGB8.897.3115.117.83.71.9-1.893.6113.219.6
W.GallmanNYG8.685.973.2-12.744.733.5-11.241.239.7-1.5
B.EllingtonHOU8.694.775.6-19.12.11.7-0.492.673.9-18.7
J.WittenDAL8.6111.9127.715.8000111.9127.715.8
Ja.BrownARI8.5101.886.6-15.2000101.886.6-15.2
M.GillisleeNE8.466.959.5-7.466.959.5-7.4000
R.KelleyWAS8.458.743.2-15.550.837.4-13.47.95.8-2.1
C.BrateTB8.3108.3123.214.9000108.3123.214.9
R.LouisCLE8.391.658.2-33.400091.658.2-33.4
K.DrakeMIA8.290.5103.713.249.655.86.240.947.97
J.McKissicSEA8.281.982.60.721.921.8-0.16060.80.8
J.DoctsonWAS8.29995.8-3.20009995.8-3.2
M.BennettGB8.156.547.4-9.100056.547.4-9.1
A.JonesGB7.962.871.78.940.762.121.422.19.6-12.5
T.GinnNO7.9102.7134.131.45.22.3-2.997.5131.834.3
T.KingNYG7.955.639.3-16.310.3-0.754.639-15.6
T.WilliamsDAL7.9103.194.7-8.40.20.60.4102.994.1-8.8
S.WatkinsLA7.9102.9130.928000102.9130.928
D.LewisNE7.8101.1118.417.373.478.75.327.739.712
D.ThompsonBUF7.862.355.5-6.81-0.5-1.561.356-5.3
T.PryorWAS7.862.750-12.700062.750-12.7
J.NelsonARI7.799.999-0.913298.996-2.9
E.DeckerTEN7.7100.786.9-13.8000100.786.9-13.8
E.EbronDET7.7100.6100.3-0.3000100.6100.3-0.3
J.JamesPIT7.792.692.6000092.692.60
D.HenryTEN7.597107.110.180.794.613.916.312.5-3.8
C.IvoryJAX7.597.485.4-125940.9-18.138.444.56.1
M.MackIND7.582.279.6-2.647.538.4-9.134.741.26.5
D.BookerDEN7.575.575.90.43625.2-10.839.550.711.2
T.JonesDET7.575.165.3-9.800075.165.3-9.8
T.RawlsSEA7.451.929.1-22.837.314.7-22.614.614.4-0.2
J.ThomasMIA7.495.994.1-1.800095.994.1-1.8
C.ClayBUF7.47485.511.50007485.511.5
T.BenjaminLAC7.394.7102.37.64.98.9489.893.43.6
Z.MillerCHI7.358.564.15.600058.564.15.6
J.BellamyCHI7.350.843.7-7.100050.843.7-7.1
C.MooreBAL7.250.344.2-6.10.7-0.9-1.649.645.1-4.5
D.NjokuCLE7.293.688.2-5.40.50.1-0.493.188.1-5
K.GolladayDET7.257.764.97.20.50.90.457.2646.8
B.WatsonBAL7.293.597.74.200093.597.74.2
V.DavisWAS7.293.511218.500093.511218.5
S.AndersonHOU7.279.263.8-15.400079.263.8-15.4
T.SmithPHI7.192.185.5-6.61.1-0.3-1.49185.8-5.2
A.HooperATL7.192.7105.612.900092.7105.612.9
R.SmithDAL756.273.417.230.838.67.825.434.89.4
T.YeldonJAX749.258.59.317.426.89.431.831.7-0.1
A.HumphriesTB791.288.2-300091.288.2-3
G.KittleSF784.270.7-13.500084.270.7-13.5
K.ColeJAX6.990.179.4-10.700090.179.4-10.7
R.LewisNYG6.982.570.2-12.300082.570.2-12.3
B.FowlerDEN6.882.172.4-9.700082.172.4-9.7
K.BrittCLE6.86153.3-7.70006153.3-7.7
M.BreidaSF6.786.775-11.740.736-4.74639-7
A.WilsonKC6.665.682.216.61.30.6-0.764.381.617.3
D.MoncriefIND6.679.577.1-2.400079.577.1-2.4
C.BeasleyDAL6.584.485.81.400084.485.81.4
T.KroftCIN6.577.697.720.100077.697.720.1
R.GrantWAS6.483105.522.500083105.522.5
D.WashingtonOAK6.375.484.69.225.925.7-0.249.558.99.4
K.AikenIND6.363.527.1-36.400063.527.1-36.4
G.BernardCIN6.280.194.814.730.726-4.749.468.819.4
A.EkelerLAC6.274.711439.326.442.716.348.371.323
D.WilliamsMIA6.261.860.9-0.923.218.1-5.138.642.84.2
T.GabrielATL6.280.273.6-6.66.13.4-2.774.170.2-3.9
Ty.WilliamsLAC6.281.210826.800081.210826.8
S.RobertsOAK6.274.372-2.300074.372-2.3
P.BarberTB6.149.148.3-0.836.831.6-5.212.316.74.4
W.SmallwoodPHI6.14341.5-1.523.522.8-0.719.518.7-0.8
S.DeValveCLE6.178.975.1-3.800078.975.1-3.8
A.MorrisDAL666.156.4-9.757.646.9-10.78.59.51
D.ForemanHOU654.2594.84344.71.711.214.33.1
J.CharlesDEN678.478.1-0.342.642.2-0.435.835.90.1
T.TaylorSF672.674.21.600072.674.21.6
C.SimsTB5.970.667.6-311.88.9-2.958.858.7-0.1
M.LewisJAX5.976.876.5-0.300076.876.5-0.3
J.GreshamARI5.971.372.51.200071.372.51.2
A.DerbyDEN5.953.253.40.200053.253.40.2
S.VereenNYG5.875.777.41.718.913.5-5.456.863.97.1
R.HigginsCLE5.863.541.8-21.70.50.4-0.16341.4-21.6
E.McGuireNYJ5.767.863-4.846.740.7-621.122.31.2
A.RobinsonSF5.763.245.3-17.900063.245.3-17.9
J.MatthewsBUF5.75765.38.30005765.38.3
J.KerleyNYJ5.74050.510.50004050.510.5
E.LacySEA5.650.729.2-21.54318.5-24.57.710.73
M.TolbertBUF5.656.444.5-11.937.726.4-11.318.718.1-0.6
J.RichardOAK5.666.876.910.12627.41.440.849.58.7
C.RogersIND5.639.348.79.410.1-0.938.348.610.3
E.DicksonCAR5.67376.53.50007376.53.5
E.RogersPIT5.644.727.9-16.800044.727.9-16.8
T.HigbeeLA5.565.853.8-1200065.853.8-12
B.PerrimanBAL5.549.512.4-37.100049.512.4-37.1
C.ClementPHI5.459.484.725.343.653.19.515.831.615.8
O.HowardTB5.36492.228.20006492.228.2
C.SamuelCAR5.241.832.9-8.926.44.439.826.5-13.3
C.GodwinTB5.262.652.8-9.800062.652.8-9.8
C.PattersonOAK560.48019.65.323.918.655.156.11
G.AllisonGB539.934.6-5.300039.934.6-5.3
C.WestKC4.949.166.617.56.918.611.742.2485.8
A.GatesLAC4.963.342.9-20.400063.342.9-20.4
J.HoltonOAK4.934.648.814.200034.648.814.2
T.BurtonPHI4.84866.418.40004866.418.4
J.RodgersTB4.751.242.5-8.739.430.1-9.311.812.40.6
B.ColemanNO4.756.872.81600056.872.816
C.LatimerDEN4.742.344.72.400042.344.72.4
D.RobinsonKC4.646.435-11.400046.435-11.4
K.WilliamsARI4.55444.3-9.738.930-8.915.114.3-0.8
B.MillerHOU4.536.436.90.50.40.1-0.33636.80.8
J.ReynoldsLA4.531.723.9-7.800031.723.9-7.8
R.ShepardCAR4.45345.1-7.911.90.95243.2-8.8
K.JuszczykSF4.343.151.78.63.53.1-0.439.648.69
G.EverettLA4.346.949.12.20.51.30.846.447.81.4
G.CelekSF4.347.859.511.700047.859.511.7
C.FleenerNO4.347.363.516.200047.363.516.2
A.HolmesBUF4.343.143-0.100043.143-0.1
L.TreadwellMIN4.246.335.4-10.900046.335.4-10.9
L.KendricksGB4.237.435.2-2.200037.435.2-2.2
C.NewtonCAR4.153.2103.350.153.2103.350.1000
D.KizerCLE448.254.76.548.254.76.5000
T.AustinLA448.444.5-3.923.230.16.925.214.4-10.8
M.CampanaroBAL3.931.126.2-4.92.53.30.828.622.9-5.7
D.FellsDET3.946.557.911.400046.557.911.4
J.SmithTEN3.939.137.7-1.400039.137.7-1.4
J.HardyATL3.935.542.5700035.542.57
D.HarrisKC3.841.327-14.300041.327-14.3
D.SimsCHI3.837.533.7-3.800037.533.7-3.8
N.BoyleBAL3.643.638.1-5.500043.638.1-5.5
V.GreenDEN3.632.637.54.900032.637.54.9
J.WrightMIN3.535.145.910.800035.145.910.8
T.TaylorBUF3.440.449.69.240.449.69.2000
T.TaylorTEN3.444.848.13.32.830.24245.13.1
B.ButlerDAL3.339.660.120.500039.660.120.5
D.AllenNE3.330.118-12.100030.118-12.1
R.WilsonSEA2.937.265.127.937.265.127.9000
C.WentzPHI2.330.331.71.430.331.71.4000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FP/GmExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiffNA
L.BellPIT23.4304.1306.82.728011184812564.57.9173159.8-13.2937659022561260.7517.53.1131.114715.913
A.BrownPIT21.2275304.429.4000000000016199151492139467881395.87.9275304.429.413
D.HopkinsHOU20.1261.6282.721.1000000000015487123712190832287.21311.77.2261.6282.721.113
T.GurleyLA20259.5306.246.723010434.51210244.59.5159.4176.316.9715160939055846.2413.12.1100.1129.929.813
E.ElliottDAL19152.2175.523.31867754.288154.46.3119.3125.56.226191902-7204171410.332.95017.18
C.HydeSF17.7230.5191.5-391877884.258464.56120.6108.8-11.87952307015627551.2473.21.9109.982.7-27.213
M.GordonLAC17.5227.3219-8.32298533.7610454.65.4136.9121.3-15.665433074730442.5358.9290.497.77.313
L.McCoyBUF17.3224.7216-8.72319564.1610334.55.2134.5131.6-2.9624830415330239.1354.52.690.284.4-5.813
K.AllenLAC17.1222.2228.46.2294.50105010.9-0.11298311455117539278.21003.87.1221.2227.56.313
L.FournetteJAX17186.9172.4-14.52268483.8510344.65.2134.6114.8-19.8402922611621226.3223.90.652.357.65.311
M.EvansTB16.2194.1161.4-32.70000000000108557645139812560.9936.16.6194.1161.4-32.712
A.ThielenMIN16208.4227.719.31111105500.51.10.61268011665132840873.41014.95.5207.9226.618.713
Ju.JonesATL16207.7208.60.91151505500.51.511187311613166036264.71034.86.5207.2207.1-0.113
M.IngramNO15.7203.7226.522.81899715.198324.47125.2151.125.958462940-6435737.4302.81.878.575.4-3.113
J.LandryMIA15.7204.1210.86.71-7-705500.5-0.7-1.213188755878337381.9917.45203.6211.57.913
A.GreenCIN15.5201.32086.70000000000119659508151626767.31021.65.3201.32086.713
M.ThomasNO15.2198.1208.210.10000000000125859924122132773.6986.64.3198.1208.210.113
L.FitzgeraldARI15.1196216.220.20000000000124889226102433274.19374.7196216.220.213
D.BryantDAL15194.6172-22.60000000000114617506126424166.5939.15.7194.6172-22.613
K.HuntKC14.9193.2227.634.421810474.8510104.63.9124.4134.710.3504238929335032296.41.268.892.924.113
D.AdamsGB14.6189.5205.816.30000000000112698289107731366.5875.55.9189.5205.816.313
C.McCaffreyCAR14.4187.1189.52.4893173.624094.61.751.143.7-7.49467548419648459.7564.63.3136145.89.813
A.JefferyPHI14.4187.7174.1-13.60000000000107537318146317259.4934.75.8187.7174.1-13.613
J.AjayiMIA14.198.667.3-31.31364663.406294.61.571.946.6-25.3201467076713.1111.70.426.720.7-67
R.GronkowskiNE13.8151.4181.830.400000000008555848799928849.1717.15.1151.4181.830.411
M.CrabtreeOAK13.8137.6143.25.600000000008151562684418347.4649.94.2137.6143.25.610
T.KelceKC13.6176.8216.339.5273.5052.500.50.70.2107739468104637562.5843.84.9176.3215.639.313
M.JonesDET13.2171.8187.515.7000000000093518858139416049.9834.96.4171.8187.515.713
L.MillerHOU13.1169.91755.12067443.639174.53.6113.392.4-20.9403331636627126.3236.51.156.682.62613
D. ThomasDEN13.1156.9142.6-14.300000000009758666397421357.4773.13.7156.9142.6-14.312
Jo.HowardCHI13168.6175.6723610624.5710684.54.5133.8148.214.42718940-2012017.5143.40.534.827.4-7.413
D.BaldwinSEA13168.4188.319.92-8-4010501-0.8-1.8102678616124824057.9849.44.1167.4189.121.713
Z.ErtzPHI12.9141.7166.825.100000000008658668769618153.4648.83.9141.7166.825.111
A.KamaraNO12.7165253.388.3876046.973874.43.459.1102.443.37863639411459148.9456.21.9105.9150.94513
D.FunchessCAR12.7165.3174.28.9000000000098567627122828355.2830.64.5165.3174.28.913
D.FreemanATL12.5137141.84.81527144.766644.45.599.4107.48262014402412216.7149.1137.634.4-3.211
D.JacksonTB12.5161.9137-24.923115.50105013.12.192506593143818649.18304.8160.9133.9-2713
R.AndersonNYJ12.4160.8179.618.8284073.50.11.30.8-0.593528487130423350.9815.74.5159.5178.819.313
J.GrahamSEA12.4161.3152.7-8.600000000008652467963318153.2631.17.5161.3152.7-8.613
P.GarconSF12.499.588-11.500000000006638500063919039.3517.81.499.588-11.58
J.AllenBAL12.3160.3148.2-12.11254463.645504.44.783.268.6-14.6554423623920836.3312.21.677.179.62.513
B.CooksNE12.3159.4180.521.15326.402550.13.13.20.192559235137320749.1807.74.4156.3177.32113
M.LeeJAX12.3160.3146.9-13.41171705500.51.71.297577023108728956798.54159.8145.2-14.613
C.HoganNE12.2110.2109.6-0.63175.7015501.51.70.25934439578017133.4500.84.2108.7107.9-0.89
E.SandersDEN12.1133.4105.1-28.300000000008340531287015748.9671.32.9133.4105.1-28.311
C.AndersonDEN11.9154.9127.2-27.71797033.928174.65.1112.382.3-30292117913417419.21681.142.644.92.313
E.EngramNYG11.9154.7153.3-1.4000000000010055623682827961756.73154.7153.3-1.413
A.CooperOAK11.8142122.3-19.714404400.40.408642499598119749.8702.13.6141.6121.9-19.712
J.McKinnonMIN11.6150.9156.961234793.935534.53.375.165.9-9.258433003-834937315.81.275.89115.213
G.TateDET11.6150.3197.3475306025502.530.510279853562849164.27162147.8194.346.513
I.CrowellCLE11.5149.6132.6-171717174.237794.64.7106.189.7-16.433231990320021.71820.643.542.9-0.613
D.MartinTB11.5103.975.6-28.31274023.235864.63.277.858.2-19.6189840516011.9112.20.526.117.4-8.79
T.HillKC11.5149.9204.654.716603.80744.60.28.66-2.692649866107639052.1753.92.3141.3198.657.313
D.WalkerTEN11.5149.5153.33.82-2-1152.516.55.8-0.79163725288820953.6720.42.9143147.54.513
J.CrowderWAS11.4136.2137.10.96355.80294.802.93.50.68554676258734452.7614.23.2133.3133.60.312
Z.JonesBUF11.4124.966.1-58.80000000000682529129024437.9594.14.6124.966.1-58.811
D.MurrayTEN11.3146.7155.38.6148592456624.54.492.689.2-3.4423525111822827.6235.40.554.166.11213
A.AbdullahDET11.3124.2100.5-23.71444923.426784.72.884.661.2-23.4272013312911717.4155.91.139.639.3-0.311
S.DiggsMIN11.3124.3149.224.95112.20244.802.41.1-1.37447711592423941.1622.43.1121.9148.126.211
C.ThompsonWAS11.2112.3156.344632954.722934.7135.341.56.25439518413848534.2331.81.677114.837.810
C.KuppLA11.2146.2158.21200000000008556782473734151.5653.14.9146.2158.21213
K.StillsMIA11.2145.7160.514.8000000000086497556123713946.5769.63.7145.7160.514.813
F.GoreIND11.1144.9131.7-13.22057483.639254.52.6108.192.8-15.329211790-1819918.9154.70.436.838.92.113
S.ShepardNYG11.1100.3110.410.14410184.501.80.4-1.46043550254121336.5463.72.698.511011.59
D.ParkerMIA11.1110.690.4-20.200000000006739454185114537.4569.62.7110.690.4-20.210
J.MixonCIN11132.5129.5-31575183.347164.6495.675.8-19.830272670-3429419.5156.10.336.953.716.812
R.BurkheadNE1199120.721.7592484.242534.33.345.148.83.73529249310018322.6217.31.653.971.9189
T.MontgomeryGB1187.798.410.7712733.833034.32.444.745.30.631231812-2721520163.51.14353.110.18
R.WoodsLA11109.6142.532.921260105011.20.27047703472628440.9562.81.9108.6141.332.710
D.JohnsonCLE10.9109137.228.2452475.521854.1230.536.76.26046425217536237.4368.70.778.5100.52210
M.GoodwinSF10.9141.9126.7-15.2224120105012.41.481407831126615244.2727.14140.9124.3-16.613
T.HiltonIND10.9141.21486.8000000000084438104112626947.2724.13.6141.21486.813
J.NelsonGB10.9130.4127.3-3.100000000007747443683712145620.33.9130.4127.3-3.112
K.BenjaminCAR10.987.691.53.900000000005132475260410129.74292.587.691.53.98
S.PerineWAS10.7106.692.7-13.91415053.616334.53.282.556.5-2619171321-2115412.498.90.324.136.212.110
J.DoyleIND10.6127.3140.513.200000000008664585343827455585.12.3127.3140.513.212
T.ColemanATL10.5136.6155.919.31386224.566164.54.588.698.29.63321247216317620.8218.20.94857.79.713
M.ForteNYJ10.5104.9112.27.3833163.823944.71.447.843.6-4.2403527616523925.7236.31.357.168.611.510
J.BrownARI10.58459.1-24.91101005500.510.5471927127075925.2426.62.683.558.1-25.48
R.MatthewsTEN10.5115.7126.210.51-3-305500.5-0.3-0.87344645388021441.5617.22115.2126.511.311
J.StewartCAR10.4135.4114.6-20.81766223.567764.46.911998.2-20.8136441-13578.468.10.216.416.4013
M.BryantPIT10.4124.492.6-31.8471.80184.50.44.20.7-3.568384192965124375864.1120.291.9-28.312
M.SanuATL10.2122.2143.521.3273.5052.50.21.70.7-17454588558517246.2557.33.1120.5142.822.312
W.FullerHOU10.271.798.126.4294.50105010.9-0.1372035276647718.7346.12.970.797.226.57
N.AgholorPHI10.2132.516431.500000000007648680880325643.9603.74.7132.516431.513
B.PowellNYJ10119.7102.3-17.41285454.325854.63.277.766.5-11.2282114802313618.2159.61.34235.8-6.212
J.WhiteNE10129.6128.6-142169401864.41.829.416.9-12.56954397311532544.4408.32.5100.2111.711.513
J.KearseNYJ10130.3150.32000000000008252683578923349.4647.42.7130.3150.32013
J.MaclinBAL10109.598.8-10.700000000007139418368010842.7560.31.8109.598.8-10.711
A.EllingtonARI9.979.480.4113463.51604.60.69.610.614932318116719831.9312.91.169.869.808
J.Smith-SchusterPIT9.897.6125.527.900000000005637585555125432.8443.93.497.6125.527.910
K.RudolphMIN9.7126.114720.900000000007553520756022346.2553.44.1126.114720.913
D.AmendolaNE9.7115.8120.95.100000000007252569256717944.5539.52.9115.8120.95.112
T.RiddickDET9.6125.21337.861183332854.72.141.136.3-4.8614539725739340.1349.81.584.196.712.613
O.DarkwaNYG9.5114.6103.2-11.41365654.236044.44.18574.5-10.524181070411415.7132.90.129.628.7-0.912
J.WilliamsGB9.5104.2119.615.41063863.644484.23.968.262.6-5.6262223022822216.3149.30.836572111
J.CookOAK9.5123.7140.216.500000000007648622568721845.9591.63.1123.7140.216.513
A.HurnsJAX9.585.192.67.500000000005236446250015630.8411.12.285.192.67.59
C.DavisTEN9.576.356.7-19.60000000000492525715477028.34021.376.356.7-19.68
T.CohenCHI9.4122.8129.76.9793624.623694.71.445.348.22.95541345114625534.8336.61.577.581.5413
M.WallaceBAL9.4112.7111.5-1.214405500.50.4-0.16537561389312036.3561.53.3112.2111.1-1.112
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ9.4103.8106.52.70000000000644432553939640.2450.53.1103.8106.52.711
M.LynchOAK9.3111.9121.49.51436034.266374.53.484.196.312.2211312103011813.7123.10.327.825.1-2.712
P.RichardsonSEA9.3120.5142.722.200000000006840667697012737.3598.33.9120.5142.722.213
H.HenryLAC9.3101.8120.118.300000000005941551452520235.7457.43.4101.8120.118.311
L.BlountPHI9.2119.2101.9-17.31516834.536624.47.1108.886.3-22.5663618283.935.10.510.415.65.213
L.MurrayMIN9.1118.2107.1-11.11545833.856834.45.4100.788.3-12.41412680-20879.171.80.217.518.81.313
T.LockettSEA9.1118.2108.1-10.19566.20404.40.35.85.6-0.26239515285517334538.34.1112.4102.5-9.913
B.LaFellCIN9.1118.2107.2-1100000000007344452365820643.95633118.2107.2-1113
K.WrightCHI998.797.8-0.900000000006644478154012640.4498.91.498.797.8-0.911
A.CollinsBAL8.9107.2136.929.71588185.257204.62.285.2111.826.618131210-1213511.895.80.12225.13.112
R.CobbGB8.897.3115.117.87192.70314.40.13.71.9-1.86551502232032940.94371.593.6113.219.611
W.GallmanNYG8.685.973.2-12.7773354.403394.41.844.733.5-11.2312211711510020.2174.20.641.239.7-1.510
B.EllingtonHOU8.694.775.6-19.13175.701550.12.11.7-0.45729329256213633.6446.12.492.673.9-18.711
J.WittenDAL8.6111.9127.715.80000000000705245754448845.1499.52.8111.9127.715.813
Ja.BrownARI8.5101.886.6-15.20000000000572741638128531509.73.3101.886.6-15.212
M.GillisleeNE8.466.959.5-7.4983553.644114.24.366.959.5-7.40000000000008
R.KelleyWAS8.458.743.2-15.5621943.132804.53.850.837.4-13.474180-15204.434.707.95.8-2.17
C.BrateTB8.3108.3123.214.900000000006338492660111337.9499.63.4108.3123.214.913
R.LouisCLE8.391.658.2-33.40000000000572632207036732482.41.991.658.2-33.411
K.DrakeMIA8.290.5103.713.2914384.824124.51.449.655.86.231231891816219.6171.10.740.947.9711
J.McKissicSEA8.281.982.60.7351584.511594.5121.921.8-0.14028208218315424.6263.81.56060.80.810
J.DoctsonWAS8.29995.8-3.20000000000512738857379527.8454.54.39995.8-3.212
M.BennettGB8.156.547.4-9.100000000003824234026111923.8273.40.956.547.4-9.17
A.JonesGB7.962.871.78.9733815.243174.31.540.762.121.4168160-32610.387.50.522.19.6-12.58
T.GinnNO7.9102.7134.131.47233.30344.90.35.22.3-2.95946678370826132.8484.62.797.5131.834.313
T.KingNYG7.955.639.3-16.3231.50105010.3-0.7341617014153019.3287.51.154.639-15.67
T.WilliamsDAL7.9103.194.7-8.416602200.20.60.46744501050623540.8489.42.2102.994.1-8.813
S.WatkinsLA7.9102.9130.92800000000005834549791617931.1526.13.2102.9130.92813
D.LewisNE7.8101.1118.417.31176075.235364.63.373.478.75.321201371613613.6117.20.427.739.71213
D.ThompsonBUF7.862.355.5-6.82-5-2.5010501-0.5-1.5382030015873320.4348.9161.356-5.38
T.PryorWAS7.862.750-12.70000000000372024014005822299.41.862.750-12.78
J.NelsonARI7.799.999-0.92301501050132562745049445228.9531.82.898.996-2.913
E.DeckerTEN7.7100.786.9-13.80000000000624040916307637.1498.12.3100.786.9-13.813
E.EbronDET7.7100.6100.3-0.300000000006542463246220640.6473.72.1100.6100.3-0.313
J.JamesPIT7.792.692.6000000000005639356332818135.9392.52.992.692.6012
D.HenryTEN7.597107.110.11336464.955914.43.680.794.613.91275501849870.60.216.312.5-3.813
C.IvoryJAX7.597.485.4-12943493.714284.62.75940.9-18.128211751-518518.4152.40.838.444.56.113
M.MackIND7.582.279.6-2.6732643.623314.52.447.538.4-9.127171821-3921917.2138.70.634.741.26.511
D.BookerDEN7.575.575.90.4571923.412584.51.73625.2-10.8282321716618018.2170.70.739.550.711.210
T.JonesDET7.575.165.3-9.80000000000472837304887027.5380.11.675.165.3-9.810
T.RawlsSEA7.451.929.1-22.8501472.902174.32.637.314.7-22.610774031566.562.90.314.614.4-0.27
J.ThomasMIA7.495.994.1-1.800000000005839371347213135.6434.72.895.994.1-1.813
C.ClayBUF7.47485.511.500000000004734395231217229.2334.41.97485.511.510
T.BenjaminLAC7.394.7102.37.69899.90434.80.14.98.945129464382517026.2467.72.889.893.43.613
Z.MillerCHI7.358.564.15.60000000000352026132987221.6267.31.758.564.15.68
J.BellamyCHI7.350.843.7-7.100000000003015227137573172541.450.843.7-7.17
C.MooreBAL7.250.344.2-6.12-9-4.5073.500.7-0.9-1.6291419124003916.1256.91.349.645.1-4.57
D.NjokuCLE7.293.688.2-5.411105500.50.1-0.45129351451511029.2405.43.993.188.1-513
K.GolladayDET7.257.764.97.219905500.50.90.43318340251910517.3302.61.657.2646.88
B.WatsonBAL7.293.597.74.200000000005945347332016037.3405.62.693.597.74.213
V.DavisWAS7.293.511218.500000000005837570361227833.1465.62.393.511218.513
S.AndersonHOU7.279.263.8-15.400000000004624338142413027.8358.32.679.263.8-15.411
T.SmithPHI7.192.185.5-6.61-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.45733408277113431.7484.71.89185.8-5.213
A.HooperATL7.192.7105.612.900000000005641466339123534.9403.52.992.7105.612.913
R.SmithDAL756.273.417.2452064.631884.2230.838.67.8171315815412511.1107.20.625.434.89.48
T.YeldonJAX749.258.59.3332086.311504.50.417.426.89.4241813703410715.9140.60.331.831.7-0.17
A.HumphriesTB791.288.2-300000000006446422035423240.3443.21.191.288.2-313
G.KittleSF784.270.7-13.500000000004932327132314630.5351.53.184.270.7-13.512
K.ColeJAX6.990.179.4-10.700000000005325424264416130.2443.42.690.179.4-10.713
R.LewisNYG6.982.570.2-12.30000000000502830224996030399.42.182.570.2-12.312
B.FowlerDEN6.882.172.4-9.70000000000472529434589428.1372.22.882.172.4-9.712
K.BrittCLE6.86153.3-7.70000000000381823324728421.3324.91.26153.3-7.79
M.BreidaSF6.786.775-11.7773003.913534.60.940.736-4.7331914013212621.6189.80.94639-713
A.WilsonKC6.665.682.216.63620134.301.30.6-0.74128356324318925.3282.41.864.381.617.310
D.MoncriefIND6.679.577.1-2.40000000000462639126317926.1395.62.379.577.1-2.412
C.BeasleyDAL6.584.485.81.400000000005433288428612135.3371.2284.485.81.413
T.KroftCIN6.577.697.720.100000000004533347534016128.2331.72.777.697.720.112
R.GrantWAS6.483105.522.500000000005137445445718531393.82.183105.522.513
D.WashingtonOAK6.375.484.69.2491372.822234.60.625.925.7-0.2362917925114023.6210.70.849.558.99.412
K.AikenIND6.363.527.1-36.40000000000401413103784624.2314.51.363.527.1-36.410
G.BernardCIN6.280.194.814.7582604.502714.70.630.726-4.740272982-3032225.8212.40.449.468.819.413
A.EkelerLAC6.274.711439.3452475.532044.5126.442.716.3342627334024022196.81.148.371.32312
D.WilliamsMIA6.261.860.9-0.9461813.902084.50.423.218.1-5.1282016812215318.4159.60.738.642.84.210
T.GabrielATL6.280.273.6-6.66345.70254.20.66.13.4-2.74430342146919225.3349.92.374.170.2-3.913
Ty.WilliamsLAC6.281.210826.800000000005232580369125628.9444.91.381.210826.813
S.RobertsOAK6.274.372-2.30000000000483234014965828.33881.274.372-2.312
P.BarberTB6.149.148.3-0.8632564.112784.41.536.831.6-5.2109770-10896.552.30.112.316.74.48
W.SmallwoodPHI6.14341.5-1.5431683.911934.50.723.522.8-0.7151087014709.786.20.219.518.7-0.87
S.DeValveCLE6.178.975.1-3.800000000004928351243315629.6373.3278.975.1-3.813
A.MorrisDAL666.156.4-9.7964094.314384.62.357.646.9-10.7754503424.639.208.59.5111
D.ForemanHOU654.2594.8783274.223464.41.44344.71.78683014665.247.70.211.214.33.19
J.CharlesDEN678.478.1-0.3683024.423064.5242.642.2-0.428231290-2315918148.10.535.835.90.113
T.TaylorSF672.674.21.600000000005034342134215931.6362.50.872.674.21.612
C.SimsTB5.970.667.6-320894.50884.40.511.88.9-2.94130227113220226.1255.31.258.858.7-0.112
M.LewisJAX5.976.876.5-0.300000000004320265534213626.1321.33.176.876.5-0.313
J.GreshamARI5.971.372.51.200000000004229315228811626.4304.72.471.372.51.212
A.DerbyDEN5.953.253.40.20000000000311922422687419.1238.81.753.253.40.29
S.VereenNYG5.875.777.41.7371353.601714.60.318.913.5-5.4463924901723929.9256.90.256.863.97.113
R.HigginsCLE5.863.541.8-21.714405500.50.4-0.1412021404097824324.11.16341.4-21.611
E.McGuireNYJ5.767.863-4.8802873.623654.61.746.740.7-6161111301810210.692.50.221.122.31.212
A.RobinsonSF5.763.245.3-17.90000000000411623314494523.7335.1163.245.3-17.911
J.MatthewsBUF5.75765.38.300000000003625283225312423262.11.35765.38.310
J.KerleyNYJ5.74050.510.50000000000272222512446516.12090.54050.510.57
E.LacySEA5.650.729.2-21.5681852.703044.52.14318.5-24.566470-4513.931.90.17.710.739
M.TolbertBUF5.656.444.5-11.9542043.812514.62.137.726.4-11.3131261024398.577.80.418.718.1-0.610
J.RichardOAK5.666.876.910.1492144.412244.60.62627.41.4312221514020120.3180.70.440.849.58.712
C.RogersIND5.639.348.79.4210.50105010.1-0.92620226120810415.9194.40.538.348.610.37
E.DicksonCAR5.67376.53.500000000004629415142719327358.21.77376.53.513
E.RogersPIT5.644.727.9-16.80000000000291512902386117.4219.50.944.727.9-16.88
T.HigbeeLA5.565.853.8-120000000000422126814617124.3343.41.265.853.8-1212
B.PerrimanBAL5.549.512.4-37.10000000000297540443215.9258.31.349.512.4-37.19
C.ClementPHI5.459.484.725.3672914.342924.42.443.653.19.51181162-8124758.50.515.831.615.811
O.HowardTB5.36492.228.200000000003724382543412420.9310.826492.228.212
C.SamuelCAR5.241.832.9-8.9464160205026.44.4261511502564115.5200.50.739.826.5-13.38
C.GodwinTB5.262.652.8-9.80000000000352329804166319.8295.52.262.652.8-9.812
C.PattersonOAK560.48019.61111910.82474.30.15.323.918.63727291022417122.7258.21.155.156.1112
G.AllisonGB539.934.6-5.30000000000251519602438314.9196.30.939.934.6-5.38
C.WestKC4.949.166.617.513665.12634.80.16.918.611.729241202489919171.7142.2485.810
A.GatesLAC4.963.342.9-20.40000000000361917912374823259.32.463.342.9-20.413
J.HoltonOAK4.934.648.814.200000000001792183370408.1174.61.534.648.814.27
T.BurtonPHI4.84866.418.40000000000272022442812815.92191.74866.418.410
J.RodgersTB4.751.242.5-8.7622413.912804.51.939.430.1-9.397540-5675.848.20.211.812.40.611
B.ColemanNO4.756.872.81600000000003120348330114518.4245.62.356.872.81612
C.LatimerDEN4.742.344.72.40000000000271622712435516.1208.40.942.344.72.49
D.RobinsonKC4.646.435-11.40000000000291718002934417.4230.3146.435-11.410
K.WilliamsARI4.55444.3-9.7642403.812874.51.738.930-8.9107730103365.979.50.215.114.3-0.812
B.MillerHOU4.536.436.90.511104400.40.1-0.3231614811945313.8174.50.83636.80.88
J.ReynoldsLA4.531.723.9-7.800000000001798911263310.7125.81.431.723.9-7.87
R.ShepardCAR4.45345.1-7.92199.50105011.90.93317202126610620248.51.25243.2-8.812
K.JuszczykSF4.343.151.78.67314.40233.30.23.53.1-0.42922206110613418.7185.50.439.648.6910
G.EverettLA4.346.949.12.21131305500.51.30.82513228222210414.71912.146.447.81.411
G.CelekSF4.347.859.511.700000000002917245321513918213.81.447.859.511.711
C.FleenerNO4.347.363.516.200000000003022295222911118.9223.7147.363.516.211
A.HolmesBUF4.343.143-0.10000000000231312033081112.9199.81.743.143-0.110
L.TreadwellMIN4.246.335.4-10.90000000000301718403425817.32480.746.335.4-10.911
L.KendricksGB4.237.435.2-2.20000000000241316211767714.5175.50.937.435.2-2.29
C.NewtonCAR4.153.2103.350.1876737.763704.32.753.2103.350.100000000000013
D.KizerCLE448.254.76.5593075.242604.43.748.254.76.500000000000012
T.AustinLA448.444.5-3.9421814.321964.70.623.230.16.91811340-86211.397.10.725.214.4-10.812
M.CampanaroBAL3.931.126.2-4.94338.20194.80.12.53.30.82013990965512.8134.20.428.622.9-5.78
D.FellsDET3.946.557.911.400000000002516179412010615.9168.22.346.557.911.412
J.SmithTEN3.939.137.7-1.40000000000241312721579014.8171.31.239.137.7-1.410
J.HardyATL3.935.542.570000000000211515521744412.9159.91.135.542.579
D.HarrisKC3.841.327-14.30000000000231011011615614.4167.51.741.327-14.311
D.SimsCHI3.837.533.7-3.80000000000241314712036114.7180.30.837.533.7-3.810
N.BoyleBAL3.643.638.1-5.50000000000282216104612918.1165.31.543.638.1-5.512
V.GreenDEN3.632.637.54.90000000000201318511689112.1151.50.932.637.54.99
J.WrightMIN3.535.145.910.80000000000221617921747613.3164.30.935.145.910.810
T.TaylorBUF3.440.449.69.2583766.522604.52.440.449.69.200000000000012
T.TaylorTEN3.444.848.13.363050284.702.830.2271623113495914.72310.74245.13.113
B.ButlerDAL3.339.660.120.50000000000221329133772811.3205.21.339.660.120.512
D.AllenNE3.330.118-12.100000000001875011423610.8132.8130.118-12.19
R.WilsonSEA2.937.265.127.9634717.532884.61.437.265.127.900000000000013
C.WentzPHI2.330.331.71.4523176.102134.11.530.331.71.400000000000013

Leave a Reply