Recent (Weeks 12-13) & Year-to-Date Expected Fantasy Points

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first set of tables are for Weeks 12-13. The second set have year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-13. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points per game (min 6 games) in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

* EFP = Expected Fantasy Points

Weeks 12-13

PlayerTeamEFP/GmEFPFPDiffEFP RushFPDiffEFP RecFPDiff
L.BellPIT29.129.130.31.29.89.5-0.319.320.81.5
K.AllenLAC26.653.360.97.600053.360.97.6
S.AndersonHOU24.624.618.9-5.700024.618.9-5.7
C.HydeSF22.945.923.4-22.519.510.1-9.426.413.3-13.1
A.BrownPIT22.422.439.917.500022.439.917.5
D.HopkinsHOU21.142.241.9-0.300042.241.9-0.3
R.AndersonNYJ20.140.15211.91.10.7-0.43951.312.3
T.GurleyLA19.639.240.41.221.716.6-5.117.523.86.3
J.GordonCLE19.319.312.5-6.800019.312.5-6.8
J.MixonCIN18.618.625.56.915.217.42.23.48.14.7
Ju.JonesATL18.436.755.218.50.51.5136.253.717.5
J.WilliamsGB18.236.449.813.427.529.92.48.919.911
R.BurkheadNE18.136.244.68.424.430.86.411.813.82
M.GordonLAC17.434.726.4-8.325.414.2-11.29.312.22.9
M.WallaceBAL17.134.225.4-8.800034.225.4-8.8
D.FunchessCAR173433.8-0.20003433.8-0.2
N.AgholorPHI16.933.739.35.600033.739.35.6
Z.JonesBUF16.833.516.5-1700033.516.5-17
A.PetersonARI16.616.613.9-2.79.47.9-1.57.26-1.2
J.KearseNYJ16.633.148.215.100033.148.215.1
M.IngramNO16.432.929.8-3.118.317.6-0.714.612.2-2.4
M.EvansTB16.232.519.1-13.400032.519.1-13.4
L.McCoyBUF16.132.322.2-10.117.612.3-5.314.79.9-4.8
M.JonesDET16.132.341.99.600032.341.99.6
T.HillKC15.931.848.917.10.71.30.631.147.616.5
M.LynchOAK15.831.540.28.723.628.85.27.911.43.5
R.GronkowskiNE15.831.548.917.400031.548.917.4
B.PowellNYJ15.631.216.4-14.823.114.2-8.98.12.2-5.9
K.StillsMIA15.330.728.9-1.800030.728.9-1.8
M.ThomasNO15.130.228.2-200030.228.2-2
L.MurrayMIN153026.8-3.224.721.7-35.35.1-0.2
L.FournetteJAX14.929.824.1-5.720.214.2-69.69.90.3
L.FitzgeraldARI14.629.2311.800029.2311.8
A.GreenCIN14.614.611.6-300014.611.6-3
D.WestbrookJAX13.827.723.9-3.800027.723.9-3.8
C.KuppLA13.827.530.83.300027.530.83.3
L.MillerHOU13.727.426.2-1.217.416.7-0.7109.5-0.5
J.CrowderWAS13.727.338.811.500027.338.811.5
J.McKinnonMIN13.627.229.42.212.95.3-7.614.324.19.8
M.BryantPIT13.513.514.10.62.70.1-2.610.8143.2
S.PerineWAS13.426.826-0.818.513.9-4.68.312.13.8
K.DrakeMIA13.326.637.210.61520.45.411.616.85.2
D. ThomasDEN13.226.511.5-1500026.511.5-15
D.JacksonTB13.226.519.6-6.900026.519.6-6.9
T.ColemanATL132629.83.815.824.18.310.25.7-4.5
S.WatkinsLA12.825.7315.300025.7315.3
A.JefferyPHI12.825.626.30.700025.626.30.7
A.KamaraNO12.725.466.4411032.722.715.433.718.3
A.EllingtonHOU12.712.710.2-2.53.2-0.4-3.69.510.61.1
Z.ErtzPHI12.625.230.75.500025.230.75.5
A.MorrisDAL12.224.324.60.32222.30.32.32.30
G.TateDET12.224.520.9-3.611.30.323.519.6-3.9
C.ColemanCLE12.224.49.4-1500024.49.4-15
S.ShepardNYG11.911.98.6-3.300011.98.6-3.3
D.AdamsGB11.823.627.43.800023.627.43.8
M.ForteNYJ11.723.420.7-2.714.18.4-5.79.312.33
T.GinnNO11.723.419.4-41.10.6-0.522.318.8-3.5
J.ReynoldsLA11.723.416.3-7.100023.416.3-7.1
P.BarberTB11.623.224.71.51816.6-1.45.28.12.9
J.StewartCAR11.422.819.1-3.721.719.1-2.61.10-1.1
M.DavisSEA11.411.410.5-0.96.92.8-4.14.57.73.2
J.LandryMIA11.422.926.23.300022.926.23.3
J.NelsonARI11.422.98.6-14.300022.98.6-14.3
H.HenryLAC11.322.633.711.100022.633.711.1
A.ThielenMIN11.222.5263.500022.5263.5
T.KelceKC11.122.132.310.200022.132.310.2
C.McCaffreyCAR112227.65.67.67.80.214.419.85.4
D.BryantDAL112223.81.80002223.81.8
F.GoreIND10.921.921.9016.218.225.73.7-2
R.SmithDAL10.821.521.5017.718.81.13.82.7-1.1
D.MurrayTEN10.821.623.11.514.613.5-1.179.62.6
D.WilliamsMIA10.810.88.7-2.13.23.80.67.64.9-2.7
E.EngramNYG10.821.627.76.100021.627.76.1
A.CollinsBAL10.721.437.41616.831.414.64.661.4
A.AbdullahDET10.610.67-3.63.11.1-27.55.9-1.6
M.LeeJAX10.621.223.92.700021.223.92.7
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ10.621.113.5-7.600021.113.5-7.6
D.Johnson JrCLE10.52114.2-6.87.14-3.113.910.2-3.7
T.BurtonPHI10.510.58.2-2.300010.58.2-2.3
E.RogersPIT10.410.45.1-5.300010.45.1-5.3
D.LewisNE10.320.621.50.918.220.42.22.41.1-1.3
S.DiggsMIN10.320.618.2-2.411.40.419.616.8-2.8
I.CrowellCLE10.120.316.9-3.416.413.6-2.83.93.3-0.6
J.NelsonGB10.120.210.8-9.400020.210.8-9.4
M.GoodwinSF10.120.129.79.600020.129.79.6
J.MaclinBAL9.719.49.7-9.700019.49.7-9.7
J.CookOAK9.619.29.1-10.100019.29.1-10.1
M.SanuATL9.619.222.83.600019.222.83.6
C.AndersonDEN9.51916.2-2.810.27.9-2.38.88.3-0.5
J.DoyleIND9.51921200019212
J.GrahamSEA9.51924500019245
T.KroftCIN9.49.410.410009.410.41
T.GreenDET9.39.311.11.89.311.11.8000
D.FreemanATL9.39.311.326.29.63.43.11.7-1.4
K.HuntKC9.218.512.9-5.610.55.7-4.887.2-0.8
K.ColeJAX9.218.518.90.400018.518.90.4
E.SandersDEN9.218.37.3-1100018.37.3-11
T.McBrideCHI9.29.24-5.20009.24-5.2
R.GrantWAS9.118.219.91.700018.219.91.7
D.WalkerTEN91833.715.70001833.715.7
T.KingNYG91811.9-6.10001811.9-6.1
C.BrateTB8.917.919.51.600017.919.51.6
D.InmanCHI8.917.920.52.600017.920.52.6
L.MurphySF8.917.812-5.800017.812-5.8
J.WittenDAL8.817.719.21.500017.719.21.5
K.RudolphMIN8.817.735.918.200017.735.918.2
R.Seals-JonesARI8.817.523.66.100017.523.66.1
D.HenryTEN8.717.326.89.514.824.8102.52-0.5
O.DarkwaNYG8.617.215-2.214.812.2-2.62.42.80.4
B.CooksNE8.617.226.2912.21.216.2247.8
C.FiedorowiczHOU8.617.211.3-5.900017.211.3-5.9
J.DoctsonWAS8.617.222.45.200017.222.45.2
T.HiltonIND8.617.117.60.500017.117.60.5
A.EkelerLAC8.51716-17.23.4-3.89.812.62.8
B.LaFellCIN8.58.56.3-2.20008.56.3-2.2
J.McKissicSEA8.416.8170.22.42.1-0.314.414.90.5
D.ThompsonBUF8.416.95.7-11.200016.95.7-11.2
J.HoltonOAK8.316.620.23.600016.620.23.6
T.WilliamsDAL8.216.414.1-2.30.20.60.416.213.5-2.7
D.MoncriefIND8.216.511.3-5.200016.511.3-5.2
T.SmithPHI8.216.514.9-1.600016.514.9-1.6
D.NjokuCLE8.216.426.19.700016.426.19.7
R.ShepardCAR8.28.25.9-2.30008.25.9-2.3
A.WilsonKC8.116.218.32.100016.218.32.1
P.RichardsonSEA8.116.113.8-2.300016.113.8-2.3
T.RiddickDET81619.93.97.28.81.68.811.12.3
T.BenjaminLAC81619.43.40.50.60.115.518.83.3
Jo.HowardCHI7.915.87.4-8.4113.6-7.44.83.8-1
T.CadetBUF7.915.915-0.94.850.211.110-1.1
B.MillerHOU7.915.820.44.600015.820.44.6
E.LacySEA7.815.510-5.511.55.5-644.50.5
J.AjayiPHI7.815.717.92.27.112.158.65.8-2.8
C.RogersIND7.815.513.7-1.80.5-0.2-0.71513.9-1.1
D.BaldwinSEA7.815.623.57.90.5-0.5-115.1248.9
B.EllingtonHOU7.815.77.6-8.100015.77.6-8.1
A.HumphriesTB7.815.615.1-0.500015.615.1-0.5
J.ThomasMIA7.514.921.26.300014.921.26.3
G.OlsenCAR7.57.52-5.50007.52-5.5
E.DeckerTEN7.314.711-3.700014.711-3.7
L.BlountPHI7.214.312.3-214.312.3-2000
A.BlueHOU7.214.46.5-7.98.41.7-6.764.8-1.2
S.RobertsOAK7.214.414.2-0.200014.414.2-0.2
J.WhiteNE7.114.111.5-2.64.23.1-1.19.98.4-1.5
B.FowlerDEN714.115.61.500014.115.61.5
J.WinstonTB6.96.91.6-5.36.91.6-5.3000
B.WatsonBAL6.913.817.33.500013.817.33.5
A.RobinsonSF6.86.81.8-50006.81.8-5
D.FosterARI6.713.49.7-3.71.60.9-0.711.88.8-3
R.LewisNYG6.512.97.5-5.400012.97.5-5.4
D.BookerDEN6.412.913.20.37.31.9-5.45.611.35.7
B.MarshallWAS6.312.712.6-0.13.63-0.69.19.60.5
T.TaylorSF6.312.720.7800012.720.78
R.CobbGB6.26.215.89.60006.215.89.6
J.AllenBAL6.112.112.30.28.99.70.83.22.6-0.6
A.HooperATL6.112.211.9-0.300012.211.9-0.3
A.GatesLAC611.96.2-5.700011.96.2-5.7
J.JamesPIT666.20.200066.20.2
T.YeldonJAX5.911.814.72.91.51-0.510.313.73.4
D.AmendolaNE5.911.87.9-3.900011.87.9-3.9
D.ParkerMIA5.911.83-8.800011.83-8.8
R.HigginsCLE5.95.95-0.90005.95-0.9
D.WoodheadBAL5.811.712.81.13.93.1-0.87.89.71.9
M.LewisJAX5.811.711.6-0.100011.711.6-0.1
N.VannettSEA5.811.717.96.200011.717.96.2
C.LatimerDEN5.811.615.33.700011.615.33.7
C.NewtonCAR5.711.413.92.511.413.92.5000
C.SimsTB5.711.4131.62.11.9-0.29.311.11.8
J.CharlesDEN5.711.413.11.72.11.5-0.69.311.62.3
C.DavisTEN5.711.311.1-0.200011.311.1-0.2
N.PaulWAS5.711.38.8-2.500011.38.8-2.5
C.PattersonOAK5.611.224.413.20.80.1-0.710.424.313.9
W.GallmanNYG5.51110-17.24.8-2.43.85.21.4
A.TraylorDEN5.510.98-2.900010.98-2.9
E.EbronDET5.510.915.24.300010.915.24.3
C.WalfordOAK5.55.59.74.20005.59.74.2
K.WilliamsARI5.410.812.41.69.410.411.420.6
C.BenenochTB5.45.46.30.95.46.30.9000
E.PennyARI5.45.46.415.46.41000
J.RichardOAK5.410.812.92.12.12.108.710.82.1
C.GodwinTB5.310.67.1-3.500010.67.1-3.5
E.McGuireNYJ5.210.512.529.210.211.32.31
D.WashingtonOAK5.210.415.24.86.69.93.33.85.31.5
K.GolladayDET5.210.414.54.100010.414.54.1
D.RobinsonKC5.210.38.1-2.200010.38.1-2.2
Ty.WilliamsLAC5.210.315.65.300010.315.65.3
C.ClayBUF510.1154.900010.1154.9
G.EverettLA510.110.60.500010.110.60.5
G.CelekSF5107.7-2.3000107.7-2.3
D.FellsDET59.910.40.50009.910.40.5
C.WestKC553.7-1.300053.7-1.3
J.McCownNYJ4.99.816.97.19.816.97.1000
O.HowardTB4.99.810.91.10009.810.91.1
B.BortlesJAX4.89.520.5119.520.511000
M.MackIND4.89.511.525.25.70.54.35.81.5
T.AustinLA4.89.75-4.74.12.5-1.65.62.5-3.1
K.WrightCHI4.89.78-1.70009.78-1.7
K.AikenIND4.74.70-4.70004.70-4.7
S.VereenNYG4.69.17.7-1.42.21.5-0.76.96.2-0.7
T.WardATL4.54.54.2-0.33.53.5010.7-0.3
G.KittleSF4.596.4-2.600096.4-2.6
T.BoydCIN4.54.59.75.20004.59.75.2
T.CohenCHI4.48.813.24.41.60.6-17.212.65.4
J.MatthewsBUF4.48.85.9-2.90008.85.9-2.9
D.KizerCLE4.38.714.55.88.714.55.8000
M.BreidaSF4.38.79.30.66.55.7-0.82.23.61.4
C.MooreBAL4.38.69.30.70.3-0.4-0.78.39.71.4
C.BeasleyDAL4.38.77.3-1.40008.77.3-1.4
R.LouisCLE4.24.20-4.20004.20-4.2
J.RodgersTB4.18.27.2-15.85.6-0.22.41.6-0.8
T.LockettSEA4.18.29.91.70.40.2-0.27.89.71.9
E.DicksonCAR4.18.27.3-0.90008.27.3-0.9
S.DeValveCLE4.18.210.62.40008.210.62.4
D.ByrdCAR4.14.12.2-1.90004.12.2-1.9
C.ClementPHI47.911.73.83.23.50.34.78.23.5
T.GabrielATL486.7-1.30.40.50.17.66.2-1.4
J.WrightMIN48.19.31.20008.19.31.2
J.GreshamARI489.11.100089.11.1
H.DouglasTEN443.5-0.500043.5-0.5
K.JuszczykSF3.87.58.10.60.90.3-0.66.67.81.2
V.GreenDEN3.67.37.2-0.10007.37.2-0.1
K.ClayCAR3.56.95.2-1.70.52.92.46.42.3-4.1
K.BrittCLE3.57.110.23.10007.110.23.1
T.RudolphNYG3.43.40-3.40003.40-3.4
C.WilliamsARI3.36.61.8-4.80.50-0.56.11.8-4.3
R.RodgersGB3.36.64.9-1.70006.64.9-1.7
J.FergusonIND3.33.34.61.30003.34.61.3
R.WilsonSEA3.26.49.12.76.49.12.7000
J.RoosSEA3.23.20-3.23.20-3.2000
A.CooperOAK3.23.27.94.70003.27.94.7
C.ThompsonHOU3.23.22.1-1.10003.22.1-1.1
D.MartinTB3.13.13.30.23.13.30.2000
C.ManhertzCAR3.13.10-3.10003.10-3.1
J.HunterPIT3.13.10-3.10003.10-3.1
P.RicardBAL3.13.17.34.20003.17.34.2
J.OlawaleOAK334.31.30.40.90.52.63.40.8
M.HoomanawanuiNO331-200031-2
N.BelloreDET337.14.100037.14.1
X.GrimblePIT337.14.100037.14.1
C.IvoryJAX2.95.82.3-3.53.31-2.32.51.3-1.2
B.PerrimanBAL2.92.90-2.90002.90-2.9
D.HarrisKC2.92.95.32.40002.95.32.4
Ja.BrownARI2.92.912.29.30002.912.29.3
N.BrownDAL2.92.90.8-2.10002.90.8-2.1
T.McEvoySEA2.92.95.12.20002.95.12.2
T.TaylorBUF2.85.56.71.25.56.71.2000
D.BrownCHI2.85.66.30.70005.66.30.7
C.HansenNYJ2.85.54.5-10005.54.5-1
T.HigbeeLA2.85.59.43.90005.59.43.9
C.WentzPHI2.75.46.61.25.46.61.2000
P.CooperLA2.75.33.2-2.10.40.60.24.92.6-2.3
N.BoyleBAL2.75.44-1.40005.44-1.4
T.TaylorTEN2.75.45.3-0.10005.45.3-0.1
W.SneadNO2.75.471.60005.471.6
B.ColemanNO2.72.74.82.10002.74.82.1
G.AllisonGB2.72.70-2.70002.70-2.7
M.HallATL2.72.730.30002.730.3
C.FleenerNO2.62.61.8-0.80002.61.8-0.8
L.ThomasBUF2.62.630.40002.630.4
L.ToiloloATL2.62.64.51.90002.64.51.9
M.RobertsDET2.62.63.30.70002.63.30.7
B.CunninghamCHI2.52.51.8-0.70.5-0.1-0.621.9-0.1
D.SimsCHI2.54.92.2-2.70004.92.2-2.7
J.BrissettIND2.44.75.20.54.75.20.5000
S.PerryMIA2.42.42.2-0.22.42.2-0.2000
B.WilliamsIND2.42.43.10.70002.43.10.7
J.BellamyCHI2.42.41.4-10002.41.4-1
G.BernardCIN2.32.33.71.41.31.2-0.112.51.5
K.BourneSF2.34.64.2-0.40004.64.2-0.4
M.HollinsPHI2.34.65.20.60004.65.20.6
B.BersinCAR2.24.42.8-1.60004.42.8-1.6
I.WhitneyOAK2.22.20-2.20002.20-2.2
C.BeathardSF2.12.12.102.12.10000
B.ButlerDAL2.14.31.5-2.80004.31.5-2.8
K.BarnerPHI2.14.30-4.30004.30-4.3
B.GabbertARI24.12.5-1.64.12.5-1.6000
M.FloydMIN245.81.800045.81.8
V.DavisWAS23.93.5-0.40003.93.5-0.4
L.SmithOAK222.20.200022.20.2
M.HarrisWAS1.93.83.2-0.60003.83.2-0.6
R.EllisonNYG1.93.83.4-0.40003.83.4-0.4
D.CarrierLA1.91.92.40.50001.92.40.5
M.TobinSEA1.83.62.2-1.43.62.2-1.4000
M.WilliamsBAL1.83.64.30.70003.64.30.7
D.AllenNE1.83.52.5-10003.52.5-1
L.ThomasNYJ1.81.81.5-0.30001.81.5-0.3
G.SmithNYG1.71.71.3-0.41.71.3-0.4000
V.AlexanderOAK1.63.20-3.23.20-3.2000
B.HundleyGB1.63.17.34.23.17.34.2000
M.TrubiskyCHI1.63.12.6-0.53.12.6-0.5000
A.HuntKC1.63.33.80.51-0.8-1.82.34.62.3
T.LewisNO1.63.11.2-1.90003.11.2-1.9
B.TreggsCLE1.61.60-1.60001.60-1.6
P.PerkinsNYG1.51.51.2-0.31.51.2-0.3000
A.FasanoMIA1.51.53.92.40001.53.92.4
A.HolmesBUF1.51.50-1.50001.50-1.5
P.DorsettNE1.51.54.93.40001.54.93.4
D.PrescottDAL1.42.72.80.12.72.80.1000
T.NiklasARI1.42.84.21.40002.84.21.4
A.AuclairTB1.41.42.10.70001.42.10.7
A.EricksonCIN1.41.42.81.40001.42.81.4
B.CelekPHI1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.ErvingKC1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
D.ColemanATL1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.MaloneCIN1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.SmithTEN1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
L.TreadwellMIN1.41.41.90.50001.41.90.5
M.WheatonCHI1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
P.SupernawTEN1.41.431.60001.431.6
ThomasDEN1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.MariotaTEN1.32.68.96.32.68.96.3000
A.StewartNYJ1.31.30.5-0.81.30.5-0.8000
C.HamMIN1.31.32.310.20.1-0.11.12.21.1
A.CrossTB1.31.32.310001.32.31
A.ShaheenCHI1.31.31.1-0.20001.31.1-0.2
A.ShermanKC1.31.31.40.10001.31.40.1
K.CousinsWAS1.22.51.3-1.22.51.3-1.2000
T.SiemianDEN1.22.42.50.12.42.50.1000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.21.22.51.31.22.51.3000
J.WebbBUF1.21.22.71.51.22.71.5000
A.RipkowskiGB1.22.50.4-2.10.50.4-0.120-2
J.HillNO1.22.41.8-0.60002.41.8-0.6
D.VitaleCLE1.21.20-1.20001.20-1.2
L.KendricksGB1.21.22.10.90001.22.10.9
C.KeenumMIN1.12.38.46.12.38.46.1000
J.GaroppoloSF1.12.31.3-12.31.3-1000
J.GoffLA120.2-1.820.2-1.8000
A.SmithKC11.99.57.61.99.57.6000
J.FlaccoBAL11.94.42.51.94.42.5000
M.StaffordDET11.90.2-1.71.90.2-1.7000
N.PetermanBUF112.21.212.21.2000
P.LynchDEN1121121000
R.FitzpatrickTB1121121000
T.RiddickMIN11-0.2-1.21-0.2-1.2000
J.HollisterNE110-100010-1
J.NatsonNYJ110.9-0.100010.9-0.1
M.MooreMIA0.90.90.900.90.90000
A.DaltonCIN0.80.82.820.82.82000
P.RiversLAC0.61.10-1.11.10-1.1000
J.CutlerMIA0.60.60.1-0.50.60.1-0.5000
Z.ZennerDET0.5110110000
A.JanovichDEN0.50.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
A.JonesGB0.50.587.50.587.5000
B.PinionSF0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
B.WilsonTB0.50.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
C.Artis-PayneCAR0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
C.KesslerCLE0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.GrantMIA0.50.50.2-0.30.50.2-0.3000
J.McKinnonDET0.50.50.500.50.50000
J.McKissicSF0.50.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
L.MurrayDET0.50.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
M.DavisPHI0.50.5-0.1-0.60.5-0.1-0.6000
N.EbnerNE0.50.51.40.90.51.40.9000
N.FolesPHI0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
T.DavisGB0.50.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
T.RawlsSEA0.50.52.21.70.52.21.7000
D.BreesNO0.40.90.6-0.30.90.6-0.3000
M.RyanATL0.40.70.2-0.50.70.2-0.5000
M.KingOAK0.40.4-1.1-1.50.4-1.1-1.5000
P.BarberATL0.40.40.60.20.40.60.2000
R.SwitzerDAL0.40.4-0.4-0.80.4-0.4-0.8000
T.BradyNE0.20.47.470.47.47000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FP/GmExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiffNA
L.BellPIT29.129.130.31.220954.80924.60.19.89.5-0.314128800889.276.80.419.320.81.51
K.AllenLAC26.653.360.97.600000000002821279227610216.6222.72.453.360.97.62
S.AndersonHOU24.624.618.9-5.70000000000125791115167.395.41.324.618.9-5.71
C.HydeSF22.945.923.4-22.5331013.101474.50.819.510.1-9.41810330512211.6111.80.626.413.3-13.12
A.BrownPIT22.422.439.917.5000000000013111692147457.4108.10.722.439.917.51
D.HopkinsHOU21.142.241.9-0.30000000000241520912366714.21901.542.241.9-0.32
R.AndersonNYJ20.140.15211.91770550.11.10.7-0.4221425323615011.5203.41.23951.312.32
T.GurleyLA19.639.240.41.2361664.601634.50.921.716.6-5.114101380-15148973.10.217.523.86.32
J.GordonCLE19.319.312.5-6.80000000000114850210285.4109.30.519.312.5-6.81
J.MixonCIN18.618.625.56.923114511044.50.815.217.42.233510-7581.914.703.48.14.71
Ju.JonesATL18.436.755.218.51151505500.51.51211427723417610.9193.1136.253.717.52
J.WilliamsGB18.236.449.813.4421794.321794.31.627.529.92.486791-10994.841.408.919.9112
R.BurkheadNE18.136.244.68.4251285.131064.22.324.430.86.4652811219436.10.711.813.822
M.GordonLAC17.434.726.4-8.3401423.501824.51.225.414.2-11.27752014384.542.10.19.312.22.92
M.WallaceBAL17.134.225.4-8.8000000000020916403075010.8180.10.934.225.4-8.82
D.FunchessCAR173433.8-0.20000000000191116812457110.4163.81.23433.8-0.22
N.AgholorPHI16.933.739.35.6000000000018101732329528.9170.41.333.739.35.62
Z.JonesBUF16.833.516.5-1700000000001755511861610139.51.633.516.5-172
A.PetersonARI16.616.613.9-2.7207940884.40.19.47.9-1.55420016103.431.60.17.26-1.21
J.KearseNYJ16.633.148.215.100000000002116262117012713.1158.30.733.148.215.12
M.IngramNO16.432.929.8-3.1251164.611114.41.218.317.6-0.7108420-15526.551.10.514.612.2-2.42
M.EvansTB16.232.519.1-13.4000000000018811102292110.3156.11.132.519.1-13.42
L.McCoyBUF16.132.322.2-10.1341233.601464.30.517.612.3-5.39639013295.852.90.614.79.9-4.82
M.JonesDET16.132.341.99.6000000000017101992282518.7157.61.332.341.99.62
T.HillKC15.931.848.917.12136.5073.500.71.30.6201322623036710.8178.60.431.147.616.52
M.LynchOAK15.831.540.28.742168421824.30.923.628.85.2656404593.9340.17.911.43.52
R.GronkowskiNE15.831.548.917.40000000000191422922375610.9164.40.731.548.917.42
B.PowellNYJ15.631.216.4-14.82782311174.31.923.114.2-8.932202001.821.40.78.12.2-5.92
K.StillsMIA15.330.728.9-1.800000000001981491308139.9177.60.530.728.9-1.82
M.ThomasNO15.130.228.2-2000000000017101221187439.7138.71.130.228.2-22
L.MurrayMIN153026.8-3.2351574.511514.31.624.721.7-343210-5292.620.70.15.35.1-0.22
L.FournetteJAX14.929.824.1-5.732822.611484.60.920.214.2-6763901384.538.80.29.69.90.32
L.FitzgeraldARI14.629.2311.80000000000191411011183211.6134.50.729.2311.82
A.GreenCIN14.614.611.6-30000000000856609744.768.70.514.611.6-31
D.WestbrookJAX13.827.723.9-3.80000000000191211901676111.5138.30.427.723.9-3.82
C.KuppLA13.827.530.83.3000000000017131780171749.7135.80.727.530.83.32
L.MillerHOU13.727.426.2-1.2321073.311444.50.517.416.7-0.77545021374.443.60.2109.5-0.52
J.CrowderWAS13.727.338.811.500000000001712208113910610.3128.20.727.338.811.52
J.McKinnonMIN13.627.229.42.221532.50934.40.612.95.3-7.69661238635.557.60.514.324.19.82
M.BryantPIT13.513.514.10.61110330.42.70.1-2.6644015563.747.10.410.8143.21
S.PerineWAS13.426.826-0.8361393.901614.50.418.513.9-4.676610-7674.636.608.312.13.82
K.DrakeMIA13.326.637.210.6321444.511444.50.11520.45.496481-13555.846.20.211.616.85.22
D. ThomasDEN13.226.511.5-150000000000177450168179.9135.60.526.511.5-152
D.JacksonTB13.226.519.6-6.900000000001511860132168.9115.9126.519.6-6.92
T.ColemanATL132629.83.8261214.721224.70.615.824.18.36327083223.350.80.310.25.7-4.52
S.WatkinsLA12.825.7315.300000000001371202209346.9121.51.125.7315.32
A.JefferyPHI12.825.626.30.70000000000159113117198.8125.80.725.626.30.72
A.KamaraNO12.725.466.4411414710.53644.60.61032.722.712111671-11677.6660.215.433.718.32
A.EllingtonHOU12.712.710.2-2.52-4-20840.43.2-0.4-3.66556062183.548.30.29.510.61.11
Z.ErtzPHI12.625.230.75.5000000000016121271137289.9123.30.525.230.75.52
A.MorrisDAL12.224.324.60.3361634.511604.412222.30.321130-4171.31002.32.302
G.TateDET12.224.520.9-3.62136.50105011.30.31812760964711.2123.2023.519.6-3.92
C.ColemanCLE12.224.49.4-150000000000123640226185.8120.31.124.49.4-152
S.ShepardNYG11.911.98.6-3.300000000006356044343.944.40.611.98.6-3.31
D.AdamsGB11.823.627.43.800000000001591241130639.1114.60.523.627.43.82
M.ForteNYJ11.723.420.7-2.725843.401234.90.314.18.4-5.74333111232.624.80.79.312.332
T.GinnNO11.723.419.4-41660550.11.10.6-0.5149980228237.2127.40.422.318.8-3.52
J.ReynoldsLA11.723.416.3-7.100000000001264318087.686.41.223.416.3-7.12
P.BarberTB11.623.224.71.5261064.111144.41.11816.6-1.444410-8492.619.90.15.28.12.92
J.StewartCAR11.422.819.1-3.726712.721094.21.821.719.1-2.61000-400.64.501.10-1.12
M.DavisSEA11.411.410.5-0.9142820634.50.16.92.8-4.144370-9462.519.804.57.73.21
J.LandryMIA11.422.926.23.300000000001513132088629.4104.90.522.926.23.32
J.NelsonARI11.422.98.6-14.30000000000123560267115.4126.90.822.98.6-14.32
H.HenryLAC11.322.633.711.1000000000014121571109698.51050.622.633.711.12
A.ThielenMIN11.222.5263.5000000000016121400159439.7128.2022.5263.52
T.KelceKC11.122.132.310.200000000001271332168556.2104.90.922.132.310.22
C.McCaffreyCAR112227.65.6137860644.90.27.67.80.211768122647.266.30.114.419.85.42
D.BryantDAL112223.81.80000000000128981152206.81040.82223.81.82
F.GoreIND10.921.921.90301224.111324.40.516.218.2252170-8233.225.405.73.7-22
R.SmithDAL10.821.521.5019683.62753.91.717.718.81.1327052217.703.82.7-1.12
D.MurrayTEN10.821.623.11.523753.311044.50.714.613.5-1.165460-6513.931.4079.62.62
D.WilliamsMIA10.810.88.7-2.18384.8032403.23.80.65319012123.330.60.27.64.9-2.71
E.EngramNYG10.821.627.76.1000000000015101171108499.4109.90.221.627.76.12
A.CollinsBAL10.721.437.416301344.531324.40.616.831.414.644200-7272.620.204.661.42
A.AbdullahDET10.610.67-3.65112.202550.13.11.1-2532908253.329.50.27.55.9-1.61
M.LeeJAX10.621.223.92.7000000000012899113419799.80.721.223.92.72
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ10.621.113.5-7.6000000000010435165206.271.41.321.113.5-7.62
D.Johnson JrCLE10.52114.2-6.813403.10534.10.37.14-3.19642025365.9560.413.910.2-3.72
T.BurtonPHI10.510.58.2-2.30000000000744207624.157.70.110.58.2-2.31
E.RogersPIT10.410.45.1-5.30000000000732107664.157.50.110.45.1-5.31
D.LewisNE10.320.621.50.9302046.801344.50.818.220.42.22110151.311.302.41.1-1.32
S.DiggsMIN10.320.618.2-2.421470105011.40.4127980148686.699.80.519.616.8-2.82
I.CrowellCLE10.120.316.9-3.4251365.401164.60.816.413.6-2.83213096218.803.93.3-0.62
J.NelsonGB10.120.210.8-9.40000000000138280108247.794.90.520.210.8-9.42
M.GoodwinSF10.120.129.79.6000000000014121770182367.9122020.129.79.62
J.MaclinBAL9.719.49.7-9.7000000000013547012178102.30.219.49.7-9.72
J.CookOAK9.619.29.1-10.10000000000102111924677.80.919.29.1-10.12
M.SanuATL9.619.222.83.600000000001411118099348.9102.8019.222.83.62
C.AndersonDEN9.51916.2-2.8207940964.80.110.27.9-2.37443011394.741.208.88.3-0.52
J.DoyleIND9.51921200000000001310110063578.487.80.3192122
J.GrahamSEA9.519245000000000010660291205.977.40.9192452
T.KroftCIN9.49.410.410000000000431411342.725.30.79.410.411
T.GreenDET9.39.311.11.811514.61514.60.79.311.11.80000000000001
D.FreemanATL9.39.311.32129680564.70.16.29.63.421706111.212.60.13.11.7-1.41
K.HuntKC9.218.512.9-5.620572.80934.70.210.55.7-4.864320532434.20.187.2-0.82
K.ColeJAX9.218.518.90.40000000000105791152315.3900.718.518.90.42
E.SandersDEN9.218.37.3-1100000000001352309258.295.10.118.37.3-112
T.McBrideCHI9.29.24-5.20000000000622007903.452.10.19.24-5.21
R.GrantWAS9.118.219.91.7000000000011679195346.784.80.518.219.91.72
D.WalkerTEN91833.715.700000000001091272116345.582.90.71833.715.72
T.KingNYG91811.9-6.10000000000136590117127.9101.201811.9-6.12
C.BrateTB8.917.919.51.60000000000834529764.568.41.117.919.51.62
D.InmanCHI8.917.920.52.6000000000011685115806.199.60.317.920.52.62
L.MurphySF8.917.812-5.800000000001033011041681.60.617.812-5.82
J.WittenDAL8.817.719.21.5000000000012852154117.980.10.317.719.21.52
K.RudolphMIN8.817.735.918.200000000009899380435.469.30.917.735.918.22
R.Seals-JonesARI8.817.523.66.100000000001161161133506.3940.317.523.66.12
D.HenryTEN8.717.326.89.5241887.811124.70.614.824.81021100281.311.502.52-0.52
O.DarkwaNYG8.617.215-2.225622.511064.20.714.812.2-2.62280-191.310.702.42.80.42
B.CooksNE8.617.226.29222110105012.21.21081001112255.682.50.416.2247.82
C.FiedorowiczHOU8.617.211.3-5.90000000000116530103166.786.70.317.211.3-5.92
J.DoctsonWAS8.617.222.45.2000000000095542136114.881.80.717.222.45.22
T.HiltonIND8.617.117.60.50000000000115661108366.687.10.317.117.60.52
A.EkelerLAC8.51716-110343.40424.20.57.23.4-3.86576019523.637.60.49.812.62.82
B.LaFellCIN8.58.56.3-2.200000000006333043343.643.10.18.56.3-2.21
J.McKissicSEA8.416.8170.24215.20184.50.12.42.1-0.310539130396.362.90.314.414.90.52
D.ThompsonBUF8.416.95.7-11.2000000000010327014055.689.20.416.95.7-11.22
J.HoltonOAK8.316.620.23.600000000009592113116580.20.616.620.23.62
T.WilliamsDAL8.216.414.1-2.316602200.20.60.49675012428575.90.616.213.5-2.72
D.MoncriefIND8.216.511.3-5.2000000000010653010146.179.90.416.511.3-5.22
T.SmithPHI8.216.514.9-1.60000000000129590104137.490.9016.514.9-1.62
D.NjokuCLE8.216.426.19.700000000001081211126335.485.50.416.426.19.72
R.ShepardCAR8.28.25.9-2.300000000005329022273.132.80.38.25.9-2.31
A.WilsonKC8.116.218.32.1000000000012663121497.971.50.216.218.32.12
P.RichardsonSEA8.116.113.8-2.30000000000116780150276.194.50.116.113.8-2.32
T.RiddickDET81619.93.912282.31544.50.37.28.81.676510-5554.537.30.18.811.12.32
T.BenjaminLAC81619.43.416605500.50.60.1971180117574.975.60.515.518.83.32
Jo.HowardCHI7.915.87.4-8.421361.70984.70.2113.6-7.44380-1132.621.704.83.8-12
T.CadetBUF7.915.915-0.9105050424.20.14.850.2864004724555.40.111.110-1.12
B.MillerHOU7.915.820.44.60000000000109114068506.271.90.415.820.44.62
E.LacySEA7.815.510-5.517553.20794.60.611.55.5-633150-5201.915.20.144.50.52
J.AjayiPHI7.815.717.92.214614.41654.60.17.112.1564180-10203.830.50.38.65.8-2.82
C.RogersIND7.815.513.7-1.81-2-205500.5-0.2-0.710769084246.276.30.21513.9-1.12
D.BaldwinSEA7.815.623.57.91-5-505500.5-0.5-11071101115345.683.10.215.1248.92
B.EllingtonHOU7.815.77.6-8.1000000000010436044306.1660.515.77.6-8.12
A.HumphriesTB7.815.615.1-0.5000000000010871044326.566.50.415.615.1-0.52
J.ThomasMIA7.514.921.26.300000000009872142305.960.20.514.921.26.32
G.OlsenCAR7.57.52-5.50000000000411004742.3340.37.52-5.51
E.DeckerTEN7.314.711-3.70000000000106500119125.883.20.114.711-3.72
L.BlountPHI7.214.312.3-2231235.301074.70.614.312.3-20000000000002
A.BlueHOU7.214.46.5-7.912171.40544.50.58.41.7-6.733180-119216.20.464.8-1.22
S.RobertsOAK7.214.414.2-0.200000000009772079155.669.70.314.414.2-0.22
J.WhiteNE7.114.111.5-2.68313.90364.50.14.23.1-1.18534010345.346.509.98.4-1.52
B.FowlerDEN714.115.61.50000000000845611387476.50.414.115.61.52
J.WinstonTB6.96.91.6-5.341640153.80.96.91.6-5.30000000000001
B.WatsonBAL6.913.817.33.50000000000865315724558.30.513.817.33.52
A.RobinsonSF6.86.81.8-5000000000031805201.5290.46.81.8-51
D.FosterARI6.713.49.7-3.73930165.301.60.9-0.7953803318658011.88.8-32
R.LewisNYG6.512.97.5-5.40000000000943506125.865.20.112.97.5-5.42
D.BookerDEN6.412.913.20.38192.40374.60.67.31.9-5.4332311481.8200.35.611.35.72
B.MarshallWAS6.312.712.6-0.18303.80364.503.63-0.686360-15515.140.209.19.60.52
T.TaylorSF6.312.720.78000000000098127077575.769.6012.720.782
R.CobbGB6.26.215.89.600000000004458121372.326.90.26.215.89.61
J.AllenBAL6.112.112.30.212373.11534.40.68.99.70.82260511.412.20.13.22.6-0.62
A.HooperATL6.112.211.9-0.30000000000965902441655.60.112.211.9-0.32
A.GatesLAC611.96.2-5.70000000000633205263.746.30.611.96.2-5.72
J.JamesPIT666.20.200000000004332026182.528.70.166.20.21
T.YeldonJAX5.911.814.72.93103.3015501.51-0.5876701665.344.20.110.313.73.42
D.AmendolaNE5.911.87.9-3.900000000008349086124.765.30.111.87.9-3.92
D.ParkerMIA5.911.83-8.800000000007210010993.663.50.311.83-8.82
R.HigginsCLE5.95.95-0.900000000003230027161.823.40.35.95-0.91
D.WoodheadBAL5.811.712.81.17314.40334.70.13.93.1-0.8663701819437.607.89.71.92
M.LewisJAX5.811.711.6-0.100000000008656035305.253.10.211.711.6-0.12
N.VannettSEA5.811.717.96.200000000007569170154.256.60.311.717.96.22
C.LatimerDEN5.811.615.33.7000000000074531785457.80.311.615.33.72
C.NewtonCAR5.711.413.92.515795.31664.40.811.413.92.50000000000002
C.SimsTB5.711.4131.64194.80215.202.11.9-0.2756108564.740.50.19.311.11.82
J.CharlesDEN5.711.413.11.74153.80215.202.11.5-0.687460-9555.141.709.311.62.32
C.DavisTEN5.711.311.1-0.200000000008651058164.958.30.111.311.1-0.22
N.PaulWAS5.711.38.8-2.500000000008628041125.254.60.111.38.8-2.52
C.PattersonOAK5.611.224.413.2210.508400.80.1-0.7871730551284.757.3010.424.313.92
W.GallmanNYG5.51110-1124840544.50.37.24.8-2.4332206821803.85.21.42
A.TraylorDEN5.510.98-2.900000000006350073263.451.10.410.98-2.92
E.EbronDET5.510.915.24.300000000008872048245.256.5010.915.24.32
C.WalfordOAK5.55.59.74.200000000004457043142.232.605.59.74.21
K.WilliamsARI5.410.812.41.6191045.50884.60.19.410.41111001000.68.101.420.62
C.BenenochTB5.45.46.30.9231.51630.85.46.30.90000000000001
E.PennyARI5.45.46.412421630.85.46.410000000000001
J.RichardOAK5.410.812.92.1321701550.12.12.105318111183.330.40.48.710.82.12
C.GodwinTB5.310.67.1-3.50000000000534104563.139.10.610.67.1-3.52
E.McGuireNYJ5.210.512.5211423.81504.50.79.210.21111302110.7601.32.312
D.WashingtonOAK5.210.415.24.812393.21544.50.26.69.93.333230518217.803.85.31.52
K.GolladayDET5.210.414.54.10000000000741050133243.469.6010.414.54.12
D.RobinsonKC5.210.38.1-2.200000000007441052174.551.90.110.38.1-2.22
Ty.WilliamsLAC5.210.315.65.300000000006366185293.253.20.310.315.65.32
C.ClayBUF510.1154.900000000007780049314.4510.110.1154.92
G.EverettLA510.110.60.50000000000531613111334.90.610.110.60.52
G.CelekSF5107.7-2.300000000006437052143.645.90.3107.7-2.32
D.FellsDET59.910.40.50000000000522414233.138.40.59.910.40.52
C.WestKC553.7-1.300000000004370502.723.2053.7-1.31
J.McCownNYJ4.99.816.97.174972263.71.29.816.97.10000000000002
O.HowardTB4.99.810.91.100000000006469067223.650.20.29.810.91.12
B.BortlesJAX4.89.520.5119859.42414.60.99.520.5110000000000002
M.MackIND4.89.511.5210575.70464.60.15.25.70.543280-17412.517.704.35.81.52
T.AustinLA4.89.75-4.78253.10354.40.14.12.5-1.653-50-1153.12505.62.5-3.12
K.WrightCHI4.89.78-1.700000000007440062134.354.409.78-1.72
K.AikenIND4.74.70-4.7000000000020002301.2170.34.70-4.71
S.VereenNYG4.69.17.7-1.44153.80225.502.21.5-0.754220-9313.225.20.26.96.2-0.72
T.WardATL4.54.54.2-0.373550294.10.13.53.5011-30-630.64010.7-0.31
G.KittleSF4.596.4-2.60000000000533403212335.80.496.4-2.62
T.BoydCIN4.54.59.75.20000000000221711251.314.10.34.59.75.21
T.CohenCHI4.48.813.24.43620165.301.60.6-1666602453.933.507.212.65.42
J.MatthewsBUF4.48.85.9-2.90000000000632903963.943.20.18.85.9-2.92
D.KizerCLE4.38.714.55.814856.11634.50.48.714.55.80000000000002
M.BreidaSF4.38.79.30.613574.40594.50.16.55.7-0.822160-6221.39.502.23.61.42
C.MooreBAL4.38.69.30.71-4-403300.3-0.4-0.76547046133.845.108.39.71.42
C.BeasleyDAL4.38.77.3-1.4000000000064330297440.60.18.77.3-1.42
R.LouisCLE4.24.20-4.200000000002000380119.60.24.20-4.21
J.RodgersTB4.18.27.2-111565.10524.70.15.85.6-0.22160181.311.202.41.6-0.82
T.LockettSEA4.18.29.91.712204400.40.2-0.23217141121.625.60.67.89.71.92
E.DicksonCAR4.18.27.3-0.900000000006433025363.739.30.18.27.3-0.92
S.DeValveCLE4.18.210.62.400000000005466053322.940.60.28.210.62.42
D.ByrdCAR4.14.12.2-1.900000000002112043110.919.90.24.12.2-1.91
C.ClementPHI47.911.73.86355.80264.30.13.23.50.344420-4462.620.904.78.23.52
T.GabrielATL486.7-1.315504400.40.50.1542206412.841.70.17.66.2-1.42
J.WrightMIN48.19.31.200000000006543041193.843.508.19.31.22
J.GreshamARI489.11.100000000006451039163.742.8089.11.12
H.DouglasTEN443.5-0.500000000003125026121.723.1043.5-0.51
K.JuszczykSF3.87.58.10.61330330.10.90.3-0.65528016123.431.606.67.81.22
V.GreenDEN3.67.37.2-0.100000000004252027292.6290.37.37.2-0.12
K.ClayCAR3.56.95.2-1.71292905500.52.92.4411305662.3350.16.42.3-4.12
K.BrittCLE3.57.110.23.100000000005462061152.842.607.110.23.12
T.RudolphNYG3.43.40-3.400000000002000310118.30.13.40-3.41
C.WilliamsARI3.36.61.8-4.810005500.50-0.541805002.133.90.16.11.8-4.32
R.RodgersGB3.36.64.9-1.700000000005229029233.134.806.64.9-1.72
J.FergusonIND3.33.34.61.3000000000033160-8241.914.503.34.61.31
R.WilsonSEA3.26.49.12.78313.91344.20.56.49.12.70000000000002
J.RoosSEA3.23.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.20000000000001
A.CooperOAK3.23.27.94.700000000001191900.67.90.33.27.94.71
C.ThompsonHOU3.23.22.1-1.1000000000021110961.313.30.13.22.1-1.11
D.MartinTB3.13.13.30.27334.70314.403.13.30.20000000000001
C.ManhertzCAR3.13.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.11
J.HunterPIT3.13.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.11
P.RicardBAL3.13.17.34.200000000001131120.75.70.33.17.34.21
J.OlawaleOAK334.31.319904400.40.90.522140591.412.202.63.40.81
M.HoomanawanuiNO331-200000000001100000.75.50.331-21
N.BelloreDET337.14.100000000001111010.75.50.337.14.11
X.GrimblePIT337.14.100000000001111010.75.50.337.14.11
C.IvoryJAX2.95.82.3-3.551020214.20.23.31-2.31130210.760.22.51.3-1.22
B.PerrimanBAL2.92.90-2.9000000000020003800.920.302.90-2.91
D.HarrisKC2.92.95.32.400000000002233018151.315.702.95.32.41
Ja.BrownARI2.92.912.29.30000000000115214570.314.20.22.912.29.31
N.BrownDAL2.92.90.8-2.1000000000011-20-200.650.32.90.8-2.11
T.McEvoySEA2.92.95.12.20000000000223102471.217.102.95.12.21
T.TaylorBUF2.85.56.71.212675.60554.605.56.71.20000000000002
D.BrownCHI2.85.66.30.70000000000433303082.629.805.66.30.72
C.HansenNYJ2.85.54.5-100000000004225025112.628.505.54.5-12
T.HigbeeLA2.85.59.43.900000000004454036182.430.705.59.43.92
C.WentzPHI2.75.46.61.2116660363.30.35.46.61.20000000000002
P.CooperLA2.75.33.2-2.116604400.40.60.23260691.918.10.24.92.6-2.32
N.BoyleBAL2.75.44-1.40000000000422001182.622.20.15.44-1.42
T.TaylorTEN2.75.45.3-0.10000000000432303572.330.905.45.3-0.12
W.SneadNO2.75.471.600000000003340024161.922.50.25.471.62
B.ColemanNO2.72.74.82.100000000002228017111.215.302.74.82.11
G.AllisonGB2.72.70-2.7000000000010001900.510.20.22.70-2.71
M.HallATL2.72.730.30000000000212001901.115.602.730.31
C.FleenerNO2.62.61.8-0.800000000002180931.313.302.61.8-0.81
L.ThomasBUF2.62.630.4000000000022100731.312.802.630.41
L.ToiloloATL2.62.64.51.90000000000222507181.312.802.64.51.91
M.RobertsDET2.62.63.30.70000000000112302030.410.40.22.63.30.71
B.CunninghamCHI2.52.51.8-0.71-1-105500.5-0.1-0.62190-11131.28.2021.9-0.11
D.SimsCHI2.54.92.2-2.700000000003220222170.24.92.2-2.72
J.BrissettIND2.44.75.20.59525.80414.60.14.75.20.50000000000002
S.PerryMIA2.42.42.2-0.25224.40244.802.42.2-0.20000000000001
B.WilliamsIND2.42.43.10.70000000000221101101.311.202.43.10.71
J.BellamyCHI2.42.41.4-100000000002140101.311.202.41.4-11
G.BernardCIN2.32.33.71.431240134.301.31.2-0.111150-5200.64.2012.51.51
K.BourneSF2.34.64.2-0.4000000000032220149220.20.14.64.2-0.42
M.HollinsPHI2.34.65.20.6000000000033220157220.40.14.65.20.62
B.BersinCAR2.24.42.8-1.60000000000311805111.529.104.42.8-1.62
I.WhitneyOAK2.22.20-2.2000000000010005000.213.80.12.20-2.21
C.BeathardSF2.12.12.105214.20214.202.12.100000000000001
B.ButlerDAL2.14.31.5-2.8000000000031503901.726.304.31.5-2.82
K.BarnerPHI2.14.30-4.300000000002000401.3120.34.30-4.32
B.GabbertARI24.12.5-1.69252.80414.604.12.5-1.60000000000002
M.FloydMIN245.81.800000000003328016121.920.7045.81.82
V.DavisWAS23.93.5-0.4000000000032150119219.403.93.5-0.42
L.SmithOAK222.20.2000000000011120930.67.90.122.20.21
M.HarrisWAS1.93.83.2-0.600000000003212084218.503.83.2-0.62
R.EllisonNYG1.93.83.4-0.40000000000321406821803.83.4-0.42
D.CarrierLA1.91.92.40.50000000000111402120.760.11.92.40.51
M.TobinSEA1.83.62.2-1.46223.703050.13.62.2-1.40000000000002
M.WilliamsBAL1.83.64.30.7000000000032230-316215.703.64.30.72
D.AllenNE1.83.52.5-100000000003250-4121.915.503.52.5-12
L.ThomasNYJ1.81.81.5-0.300000000001150050.75.50.11.81.5-0.31
G.SmithNYG1.71.71.3-0.43134.30113.70.11.71.3-0.40000000000001
V.AlexanderOAK1.63.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.20000000000002
B.HundleyGB1.63.17.34.277310.40314.403.17.34.20000000000002
M.TrubiskyCHI1.63.12.6-0.56264.30315.203.12.6-0.50000000000002
A.HuntKC1.63.33.80.52-8-4010501-0.8-1.822260-3291.310.202.34.62.32
T.LewisNO1.63.11.2-1.900000000002120661.212.60.13.11.2-1.92
B.TreggsCLE1.61.60-1.6000000000010002700.411.801.60-1.61
P.PerkinsNYG1.51.51.2-0.33124015501.51.2-0.30000000000001
A.FasanoMIA1.51.53.92.40000000000112902270.410.801.53.92.41
A.HolmesBUF1.51.50-1.5000000000010001200.68.601.50-1.51
P.DorsettNE1.51.54.93.400000000001139022170.410.801.54.93.41
D.PrescottDAL1.42.72.80.15285.60214.20.12.72.80.10000000000002
T.NiklasARI1.42.84.21.40000000000222201661.315.202.84.21.42
A.AuclairTB1.41.42.10.7000000000011110560.76.801.42.10.71
A.EricksonCIN1.41.42.81.40000000000111808100.67.601.42.81.41
B.CelekPHI1.41.40-1.400000000001000900.67.901.40-1.41
C.ErvingKC1.41.40-1.4000000000010001500.59.301.40-1.41
D.ColemanATL1.41.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.41
J.MaloneCIN1.41.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.41
J.SmithTEN1.41.40-1.4000000000010001100.68.401.40-1.41
L.TreadwellMIN1.41.41.90.500000000001190450.76.501.41.90.51
M.WheatonCHI1.41.40-1.400000000001000700.77.301.40-1.41
P.SupernawTEN1.41.431.60000000000112006140.77.101.431.61
ThomasDEN1.41.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.41
M.MariotaTEN1.32.68.96.34297.212050.12.68.96.30000000000002
A.StewartNYJ1.31.30.5-0.8351.70134.301.30.5-0.80000000000001
C.HamMIN1.31.32.3111102200.20.1-0.111120-4160.64.501.12.21.11
A.CrossTB1.31.32.310000000000111303100.76.301.32.311
A.ShaheenCHI1.31.31.1-0.200000000001110100.75.701.31.1-0.21
A.ShermanKC1.31.31.40.100000000001140310.76.301.31.40.11
K.CousinsWAS1.22.51.3-1.24133.20194.80.12.51.3-1.20000000000002
T.SiemianDEN1.22.42.50.152550244.802.42.50.10000000000002
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.21.22.51.33258.3012401.22.51.30000000000001
J.WebbBUF1.21.22.71.53279012401.22.71.50000000000001
A.RipkowskiGB1.22.50.4-2.114405500.50.4-0.11000400.76.50.120-22
J.HillNO1.22.41.8-0.600000000002180131.311.302.41.8-0.62
D.VitaleCLE1.21.20-1.200000000001000-100.75.201.20-1.21
L.KendricksGB1.21.22.10.90000000000111100110.75.501.22.10.91
C.KeenumMIN1.12.38.46.142461174.20.12.38.46.10000000000002
J.GaroppoloSF1.12.31.3-14133.20174.20.12.31.3-10000000000002
J.GoffLA120.2-1.81220220.320.2-1.80000000000002
A.SmithKC11.99.57.649523.80194.801.99.57.60000000000002
J.FlaccoBAL11.94.42.5444110194.801.94.42.50000000000002
M.StaffordDET11.90.2-1.7420.50194.801.90.2-1.70000000000002
N.PetermanBUF112.21.2222110105012.21.20000000000001
P.LynchDEN112122010010501210000000000001
R.FitzpatrickTB112122010010501210000000000001
T.RiddickMIN11-0.2-1.22-2-1010501-0.2-1.20000000000001
J.HollisterNE110-100000000001000-600.64010-11
J.NatsonNYJ110.9-0.1000000000011-10-540.64.2010.9-0.11
M.MooreMIA0.90.90.90294.5094.500.90.900000000000001
A.DaltonCIN0.80.82.822281408400.82.820000000000001
P.RiversLAC0.61.10-1.11000550.11.10-1.10000000000002
J.CutlerMIA0.60.60.1-0.511106600.60.1-0.50000000000001
Z.ZennerDET0.51102105010501100000000000002
A.JanovichDEN0.50.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.10000000000001
A.JonesGB0.50.587.51202015500.587.50000000000001
B.PinionSF0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
B.WilsonTB0.50.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.10000000000001
C.Artis-PayneCAR0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
C.KesslerCLE0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
J.GrantMIA0.50.50.2-0.312205500.50.2-0.30000000000001
J.McKinnonDET0.50.50.5015505500.50.500000000000001
J.McKissicSF0.50.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.20000000000001
L.MurrayDET0.50.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.20000000000001
M.DavisPHI0.50.5-0.1-0.61-1-105500.5-0.1-0.60000000000001
N.EbnerNE0.50.51.40.91141405500.51.40.90000000000001
N.FolesPHI0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
T.DavisGB0.50.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.10000000000001
T.RawlsSEA0.50.52.21.71222205500.52.21.70000000000001
D.BreesNO0.40.90.6-0.3263094.500.90.6-0.30000000000002
M.RyanATL0.40.70.2-0.5221073.500.70.2-0.50000000000002
M.KingOAK0.40.4-1.1-1.51-11-1104400.4-1.1-1.50000000000001
P.BarberATL0.40.40.60.216604400.40.60.20000000000001
R.SwitzerDAL0.40.4-0.4-0.81-4-404400.4-0.4-0.80000000000001
T.BradyNE0.20.47.471141414400.47.470000000000002

Year-to-date through Week 13

PlayerTeamEFP/GmEFPFPDiffEFP RushFPDiffEFP RecFPDiff
L.BellPIT23.5258.8237.8-21151.4135.4-16107.4102.4-5
T.GurleyLA20.2242.1271.629.5149.6148.6-192.512330.5
A.BrownPIT19.9219.2247.828.6000219.2247.828.6
D.HopkinsHOU19.7236.6245.89.2000236.6245.89.2
E.ElliottDAL19152.2175.523.3119.3125.56.232.95017.1
C.HydeSF18.2218177.7-40.3110.995-15.9107.182.7-24.4
L.McCoyBUF17.5209.5194.6-14.9119.3110.2-9.190.284.4-5.8
M.GordonLAC17.3207.8203.7-4.1121.1107.5-13.686.796.29.5
K.AllenLAC17.1205.5211.35.810.9-0.1204.5210.45.9
M.EvansTB16.8185.2156.9-28.3000185.2156.9-28.3
L.FournetteJAX16.4163.9149.8-14.1119.498.7-20.744.551.16.6
M.IngramNO15.9190.3213.323118.4146.227.871.967.1-4.8
J.LandryMIA15.8189.7185.2-4.50.5-0.7-1.2189.2185.9-3.3
Ju.JonesATL15.6187.2193.86.60.51.51186.7192.35.6
D.BryantDAL15.6187.4155.7-31.7000187.4155.7-31.7
L.FitzgeraldARI15.4184.5206.822.3000184.5206.822.3
A.ThielenMIN15.3183.8198.8150.51.10.6183.3197.714.4
C.McCaffreyCAR14.8178181.23.246.740.2-6.5131.31419.7
M.ThomasNO14.6175.2180.55.3000175.2180.55.3
K.HuntKC14.5174204.830.8108.9117.18.265.187.722.6
J.AjayiMIA14.198.667.3-31.371.946.6-25.326.720.7-6
D.AdamsGB13.9166.8175.48.6000166.8175.48.6
R.GronkowskiNE13.8151.4181.830.4000151.4181.830.4
M.JonesDET13.7164.5178.113.6000164.5178.113.6
A.JefferyPHI13.7163.9157.9-6000163.9157.9-6
A.GreenCIN13.7151169.918.9000151169.918.9
A.KamaraNO13.4160.5247.687.158.6102.243.6101.9145.443.5
L.MillerHOU13.3159.11677.910587.1-17.954.179.925.8
J.GrahamSEA13.2158.2152.7-5.5000158.2152.7-5.5
D. ThomasDEN13.1156.9142.6-14.3000156.9142.6-14.3
M.CrabtreeOAK13.1118.1129.211.1000118.1129.211.1
D.BaldwinSEA12.9154.4171.517.11-0.8-1.8153.4172.318.9
Z.ErtzPHI12.9141.7166.825.1000141.7166.825.1
Jo.HowardCHI12.8153.4147.1-6.3120.8121.50.732.625.6-7
T.KelceKC12.8153195.842.80.50.70.2152.5195.142.6
A.CooperOAK12.8140.4122.3-18.10.40.40140121.9-18.1
R.AndersonNYJ12.7152.4173.921.51.30.8-0.5151.1173.122
M.LeeJAX12.7152135.4-16.60.51.71.2151.5133.7-17.8
D.FunchessCAR12.7151.8159.37.5000151.8159.37.5
J.AllenBAL12.6151.3128.5-22.876.554.1-22.474.874.4-0.4
D.JacksonTB12.6151.3126.6-24.70.50.80.3150.8125.8-25
E.SandersDEN12.6125.8102.5-23.3000125.8102.5-23.3
C.HoganNE12.599.8108.58.71.51.70.298.3106.88.5
B.CooksNE12.4148.6175.727.13.13.20.1145.5172.527
P.GarconSF12.499.588-11.500099.588-11.5
E.EngramNYG12.1145.2143.9-1.3000145.2143.9-1.3
S.ShepardNYG1295.9107.711.81.51.3-0.294.4106.412
D.FreemanATL11.9119.2126.77.581.692.310.737.634.4-3.2
J.McKinnonMIN11.9142.5149.46.971.561.3-10.27188.117.1
J.MixonCIN11.7128.3124.3-492.672.4-20.235.751.916.2
T.HillKC11.7140.3193.152.88.66-2.6131.7187.155.4
J.CrowderWAS11.6128130.72.72.93.50.6125.1127.22.1
D.MurrayTEN11.5137.9144.16.287.481.3-6.150.562.812.3
K.StillsMIA11.5138156.718.7000138156.718.7
I.CrowellCLE11.4137.1116.5-20.69777.6-19.440.138.9-1.2
D.WalkerTEN11.4137144.17.16.55.8-0.7130.5138.37.8
G.TateDET11.4136.5174.838.32.530.5134171.837.8
Z.JonesBUF11.4124.966.1-58.8000124.966.1-58.8
D.ParkerMIA11.410382.4-20.600010382.4-20.6
C.AndersonDEN11.3135.4117.9-17.595.977.5-18.439.540.40.9
A.AbdullahDET11.3124.2100.5-23.784.661.2-23.439.639.3-0.3
D.MartinTB11.390.862.5-28.369.149.5-19.621.713-8.7
T.HiltonIND11.3135.71448.3000135.71448.3
J.NelsonGB11.3123.8120-3.8000123.8120-3.8
C.ThompsonWAS11.2112.3156.34435.341.56.277114.837.8
C.KuppLA11.2134.5135.40.9000134.5135.40.9
T.ColemanATL11.1132.7152.72084.79510.34857.79.7
R.BurkheadNE11.188.4104.41640.4421.64862.414.4
T.MontgomeryGB1187.798.410.744.745.30.64353.110.1
R.WoodsLA11109.6142.532.911.20.2108.6141.332.7
J.DoyleIND11121.5132.110.6000121.5132.110.6
M.ForteNYJ10.998.2106.88.64542.3-2.753.264.511.3
D.JohnsonCLE10.9109137.228.230.536.76.278.5100.522
S.DiggsMIN10.9109136.827.82.41.1-1.3106.6135.729.1
K.BenjaminCAR10.987.691.53.900087.691.53.9
R.MatthewsTEN10.8107.6121.313.70.5-0.3-0.8107.1121.614.5
J.BrownARI10.58459.1-24.90.510.583.558.1-25.4
F.GoreIND10.4125.3116.7-8.689.979.8-10.135.436.91.5
S.PerineWAS10.493.583.5-1074.152-22.119.431.512.1
B.PowellNYJ10.3113.498.8-14.671.463-8.44235.8-6.2
J.WhiteNE10.2122.3118.5-3.829.416.9-12.592.9101.68.7
J.StewartCAR10.1121.486.3-35.1106.169.9-36.215.316.41.1
J.KearseNYJ10.1121.2148.927.7000121.2148.927.7
A.EllingtonARI9.979.480.419.610.6169.869.80
M.SanuATL9.9109.2123.2141.70.7-1107.5122.515
M.GoodwinSF9.9118.9110.1-8.812.41.4117.9107.7-10.2
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ9.998.7105.46.700098.7105.46.7
M.BryantPIT9.898.575.3-23.24.20.7-3.594.374.6-19.7
J.Smith-SchusterPIT9.888.5119.831.300088.5119.831.3
M.LynchOAK9.7106.31081.780.784.23.525.623.8-1.8
K.RudolphMIN9.7116.1133.917.8000116.1133.917.8
T.CohenCHI9.5114118439.440.20.874.677.83.2
M.WallaceBAL9.5104.2101.3-2.90.50.4-0.1103.7100.9-2.8
J.CookOAK9.5114.5121.77.2000114.5121.77.2
A.HurnsJAX9.585.192.67.500085.192.67.5
O.DarkwaNYG9.4103.496.8-6.676.871.6-5.226.625.2-1.4
N.AgholorPHI9.4113.3149.636.3000113.3149.636.3
C.DavisTEN9.465.850.8-1500065.850.8-15
J.MaclinBAL9.393.193.1000093.193.10
L.BlountPHI9.211097.6-12.410285.1-16.9812.54.5
L.MurrayMIN9.2110.5103.1-7.495.686.9-8.714.916.21.3
T.LockettSEA9.1108.788.1-20.65.34.6-0.7103.483.5-19.9
D.AmendolaNE9.1100107.37.3000100107.37.3
H.HenryLAC9.191105.114.100091105.114.1
P.RichardsonSEA9107.9126.218.3000107.9126.218.3
J.WittenDAL9107.8118.710.9000107.8118.710.9
C.BrateTB8.9106.8121.114.3000106.8121.114.3
B.LaFellCIN8.99886.3-11.70009886.3-11.7
T.RiddickDET8.8105.5105.5033.421.2-12.272.184.312.2
A.CollinsBAL8.795.2112.317.175.893.81819.418.5-0.9
A.JonesGB8.760.971.91138.862.323.522.19.6-12.5
R.CobbGB8.787.1103.216.13.71.9-1.883.4101.317.9
B.EllingtonHOU8.694.775.6-19.12.11.7-0.492.673.9-18.7
D.ThompsonBUF8.660.151.1-91-0.5-1.559.151.6-7.5
M.GillisleeNE8.466.959.5-7.466.959.5-7.4000
R.KelleyWAS8.458.743.2-15.550.837.4-13.47.95.8-2.1
Ja.BrownARI8.492.483.1-9.300092.483.1-9.3
J.McKissicSEA8.374.474.1-0.320.520.3-0.253.953.8-0.1
T.GinnNO8.399.1131.432.34.82.6-2.294.3128.834.5
R.LouisCLE8.391.658.2-33.400091.658.2-33.4
J.DoctsonWAS8.289.789.4-0.300089.789.4-0.3
K.WrightCHI8.281.976-5.900081.976-5.9
M.BennettGB8.156.547.4-9.100056.547.4-9.1
J.NelsonARI895.494.4-113294.491.4-3
T.JonesDET871.759.7-1200071.759.7-12
C.IvoryJAX7.994.680.6-1456.236.1-20.138.444.56.1
J.WilliamsGB7.978.888.8105551.7-3.323.837.113.3
T.KingNYG7.955.639.3-16.310.3-0.754.639-15.6
T.PryorWAS7.862.750-12.700062.750-12.7
D.HenryTEN7.792.799.16.476.486.610.216.312.5-3.8
D.LewisNE7.791.8106.714.970.9776.120.929.78.8
T.WilliamsDAL7.791.989.2-2.70.20.60.491.788.6-3.1
E.DeckerTEN7.792.878.3-14.500092.878.3-14.5
B.WatsonBAL7.792.497.75.300092.497.75.3
S.WatkinsLA7.791.9119.827.900091.9119.827.9
D.NjokuCLE7.691.285.3-5.90.50.1-0.490.785.2-5.5
D.BookerDEN7.567.970.52.631.223-8.236.747.510.8
J.ThomasMIA7.589.591.21.700089.591.21.7
C.ClayBUF7.567.382.415.100067.382.415.1
W.GallmanNYG7.466.256.3-9.937.627.6-1028.628.70.1
T.RawlsSEA7.451.929.1-22.837.314.7-22.614.614.4-0.2
T.BenjaminLAC7.488.7967.34.46.72.384.389.35
G.KittleSF7.481.167.7-13.400081.167.7-13.4
A.HumphriesTB7.387.482.7-4.700087.482.7-4.7
A.HooperATL7.387.1101.314.200087.1101.314.2
T.KroftCIN7.373.392.719.400073.392.719.4
Z.MillerCHI7.358.564.15.600058.564.15.6
K.GolladayDET7.351.259.38.100051.259.38.1
M.MackIND7.272.373.20.942.936.1-6.829.437.17.7
K.ColeJAX7.185.860.5-25.300085.860.5-25.3
E.EbronDET7.185.780.9-4.800085.780.9-4.8
J.JamesPIT7.171.270.6-0.600071.270.6-0.6
S.AndersonHOU7.17160.2-10.80007160.2-10.8
K.DrakeMIA6.86879.411.436.544.47.931.5353.5
B.FowlerDEN6.882.172.4-9.700082.172.4-9.7
R.GrantWAS6.881.5101.720.200081.5101.720.2
K.BrittCLE6.86153.3-7.70006153.3-7.7
R.SmithDAL6.746.740.4-6.327.527.90.419.212.5-6.7
V.DavisWAS6.780.8101.420.600080.8101.420.6
M.BreidaSF6.679.572.3-7.233.533.3-0.24639-7
D.MoncriefIND6.679.577.1-2.400079.577.1-2.4
D.WashingtonOAK6.571.581.710.224.424.80.447.156.99.8
T.GabrielATL6.578.370.7-7.65.62.5-3.172.768.2-4.5
C.BeasleyDAL6.577.876.9-0.900077.876.9-0.9
S.RobertsOAK6.470.266.6-3.600070.266.6-3.6
K.AikenIND6.363.527.1-36.400063.527.1-36.4
J.CharlesDEN6.273.973.9042.642.2-0.431.331.70.4
A.EkelerLAC6.267.8109.141.32437.813.843.871.327.5
D.WilliamsMIA6.261.860.9-0.923.218.1-5.138.642.84.2
T.SmithPHI6.274.869.5-5.31.1-0.3-1.473.769.8-3.9
R.HigginsCLE6.261.941.8-20.10.50.4-0.161.441.4-20
S.DeValveCLE6.274.871.5-3.300074.871.5-3.3
Ty.WilliamsLAC6.274.784.810.100074.784.810.1
M.LewisJAX6.274.176.52.400074.176.52.4
J.GreshamARI6.268.767.8-0.900068.767.8-0.9
T.TaylorSF6.267.971.13.200067.971.13.2
E.McGuireNYJ6.167.363.3-446.241-5.221.122.31.2
W.SmallwoodPHI6.14341.5-1.523.522.8-0.719.518.7-0.8
D.ForemanHOU654.2594.84344.71.711.214.33.1
C.SimsTB666.262.9-3.310.77.3-3.455.555.60.1
A.WilsonKC654.47015.61.30.6-0.753.169.416.3
E.DicksonCAR671.876.54.700071.876.54.7
R.LewisNYG665.558.6-6.900065.558.6-6.9
A.RobinsonSF659.840.6-19.200059.840.6-19.2
M.TolbertBUF5.95341.3-11.734.323.2-11.118.718.1-0.6
P.BarberTB5.941.239.9-1.33024.7-5.311.215.24
A.DerbyDEN5.953.253.40.200053.253.40.2
J.MatthewsBUF5.75765.38.30005765.38.3
J.KerleyNYJ5.74050.510.50004050.510.5
E.LacySEA5.650.729.2-21.54318.5-24.57.710.73
J.RichardOAK5.666.876.910.12627.41.440.849.58.7
S.VereenNYG5.667.669.72.116.211.2-551.458.57.1
T.HigbeeLA5.565.853.8-1200065.853.8-12
B.PerrimanBAL5.549.512.4-37.100049.512.4-37.1
C.SamuelCAR5.241.832.9-8.926.44.439.826.5-13.3
A.MorrisDAL5.15144.9-6.145.840.7-5.15.24.2-1
A.GatesLAC5.161.642.9-18.700061.642.9-18.7
C.ClementPHI55078.528.538.350.712.411.727.816.1
O.HowardTB554.979.824.900054.979.824.9
G.BernardCIN4.954.164.210.11812.1-5.936.152.116
C.WestKC4.944.258.113.95.210.14.939489
C.GodwinTB4.954.341-13.300054.341-13.3
G.AllisonGB4.934.227.7-6.500034.227.7-6.5
J.RodgersTB4.751.242.5-8.739.430.1-9.311.812.40.6
C.PattersonOAK4.751.276.2255.323.918.645.952.36.4
C.LatimerDEN4.737.6391.400037.6391.4
G.EverettLA4.645.647.51.90.51.30.845.146.21.1
R.ShepardCAR4.650.744.3-6.40.51.10.650.243.2-7
B.ColemanNO4.650.867.616.800050.867.616.8
D.RobinsonKC4.646.435-11.400046.435-11.4
B.MillerHOU4.536.436.90.50.40.1-0.33636.80.8
T.AustinLA4.447.943.9-422.729.56.825.214.4-10.8
J.HardyATL4.435.542.5700035.542.57
D.KizerCLE4.347.853.96.147.853.96.1000
C.FleenerNO4.347.363.516.200047.363.516.2
A.HolmesBUF4.343.143-0.100043.143-0.1
K.JuszczykSF4.237.742.34.63.53.1-0.434.239.25
G.CelekSF4.140.944.83.900040.944.83.9
L.TreadwellMIN4.140.831.1-9.700040.831.1-9.7
C.NewtonCAR448.495.847.448.495.847.4000
D.FellsDET444.554.610.100044.554.610.1
T.BurtonPHI435.742.36.600035.742.36.6
N.BoyleBAL3.942.537-5.500042.537-5.5
J.SmithTEN3.939.137.7-1.400039.137.7-1.4
L.KendricksGB3.930.932.11.200030.932.11.2
K.WilliamsARI3.740.334.5-5.826.522.7-3.813.811.8-2
D.SimsCHI3.733.128.5-4.600033.128.5-4.6
T.TaylorTEN3.643.348.14.82.830.240.545.14.6
D.HarrisKC3.635.923.5-12.400035.923.5-12.4
V.GreenDEN3.632.637.54.900032.637.54.9
J.WrightMIN3.632.542.610.100032.542.610.1
T.TaylorBUF3.440.449.69.240.449.69.2000
B.ButlerDAL3.339.660.120.500039.660.120.5
R.WilsonSEA2.934.860.125.334.860.125.3000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FP/GmExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiffNA
L.BellPIT23.5258.8237.8-212489944611184.56.6151.4135.4-1677624040-345150.2422.42.5107.4102.4-511
T.GurleyLA20.2242.1271.629.52179464.499684.58.8149.6148.6-1664857039751443387.41.892.512330.512
A.BrownPIT19.9219.2247.828.600000000001288011988171837270.11112.66.3219.2247.828.611
D.HopkinsHOU19.7236.6245.89.2000000000013877108810166829978.51166.86.9236.6245.89.212
E.ElliottDAL19152.2175.523.31867754.288154.46.3119.3125.56.226191902-7204171410.332.95017.18
C.HydeSF18.2218177.7-40.31737104.147794.55.5110.995-15.97852307012127550.94601.7107.182.7-24.412
L.McCoyBUF17.5209.5194.6-14.9200802458934.55119.3110.2-9.1624830415330239.1354.52.690.284.4-5.812
M.GordonLAC17.3207.8203.7-4.12077753.759414.54.5121.1107.5-13.662423024629840.5342.2286.796.29.512
K.AllenLAC17.1205.5211.35.8294.50105010.9-0.11217710345106837573.7936.26.2204.5210.45.912
M.EvansTB16.8185.2156.9-28.300000000001035373951340117588946.3185.2156.9-28.311
L.FournetteJAX16.4163.9149.8-14.12027473.749244.64.5119.498.7-20.7342520111518722.4190.60.544.551.16.610
M.IngramNO15.9190.3213.3231779225.297764.46.8118.4146.227.853422510-6331334.1275.61.771.967.1-4.812
J.LandryMIA15.8189.7185.2-4.51-7-705500.5-0.7-1.212380699678332776.7873.44.2189.2185.9-3.312
Ju.JonesATL15.6187.2193.86.61151505500.51.511076810633152431658.4940.95.7186.7192.35.612
D.BryantDAL15.6187.4155.7-31.70000000000109586775120019563.6895.85.7187.4155.7-31.712
L.FitzgeraldARI15.4184.5206.822.3000000000011783878695032170.1880.14.4184.5206.822.312
A.ThielenMIN15.3183.8198.8151111105500.51.10.61137410573116635565.99044.5183.3197.714.412
C.McCaffreyCAR14.8178181.23.2812823.523714.61.646.740.2-6.59064530419945357.2543.23.3131.31419.712
M.ThomasNO14.6175.2180.55.30000000000111758753110428765879.83.7175.2180.55.312
K.HuntKC14.5174204.830.81939314.848974.63.2108.9117.18.2473936729133030279.41.265.187.722.612
J.AjayiMIA14.198.667.3-31.31364663.406294.61.571.946.6-25.3201467076713.1111.70.426.720.7-67
D.AdamsGB13.9166.8175.48.6000000000098597447977245587765.2166.8175.48.612
R.GronkowskiNE13.8151.4181.830.400000000008555848799928849.1717.15.1151.4181.830.411
M.JonesDET13.7164.5178.113.6000000000089488218130715648792.86.2164.5178.113.612
A.JefferyPHI13.7163.9157.9-6000000000096486797130716753.3836.44.5163.9157.9-612
A.GreenCIN13.7151169.918.9000000000091538096114024451.8775.63.6151169.918.911
A.KamaraNO13.4160.5247.687.186602773824.43.458.6102.243.67560614411856247440.71.8101.9145.443.512
L.MillerHOU13.3159.11677.91896913.738404.43.510587.1-17.93831309364266252251.154.179.925.812
J.GrahamSEA13.2158.2152.7-5.500000000008452467958218152.36097.5158.2152.7-5.512
D. ThomasDEN13.1156.9142.6-14.300000000009758666397421357.4773.13.7156.9142.6-14.312
M.CrabtreeOAK13.1118.1129.211.100000000006743502673415738.9545.94.1118.1129.211.19
D.BaldwinSEA12.9154.4171.517.12-8-4010501-0.8-1.896647835104923755.8777.83.3153.4172.318.912
Z.ErtzPHI12.9141.7166.825.100000000008658668769618153.4648.83.9141.7166.825.111
Jo.HowardCHI12.8153.4147.1-6.32139154.359624.54.1120.8121.50.72517860-1510616.2133.70.532.625.6-712
T.KelceKC12.8153195.842.8273.5052.500.50.70.29466871792033154.9741.63.9152.5195.142.612
A.CooperOAK12.8140.4122.3-18.114404400.40.408542499595519749.4690.53.6140121.9-18.111
R.AndersonNYJ12.7152.4173.921.5284073.50.11.30.8-0.587498217124421947.3767.64.5151.1173.12212
M.LeeJAX12.7152135.4-16.61171705500.51.71.291526373103527152.3752.24151.5133.7-17.812
D.FunchessCAR12.7151.8159.37.5000000000091537036108228152757.74151.8159.37.512
J.AllenBAL12.6151.3128.5-22.81194213.525254.4476.554.1-22.4534220424317235302.21.674.874.4-0.412
D.JacksonTB12.6151.3126.6-24.718805500.50.80.385466183134217545.2768.54.8150.8125.8-2512
E.SandersDEN12.6125.8102.5-23.3000000000079395152796156476322.6125.8102.5-23.310
C.HoganNE12.599.8108.58.73175.7015501.51.70.254334385673171314513.798.3106.88.58
B.CooksNE12.4148.6175.727.15326.402550.13.13.20.185548855119620646737.44.3145.5172.52712
P.GarconSF12.499.588-11.500000000006638500063919039.3517.81.499.588-11.58
E.EngramNYG12.1145.2143.9-1.300000000009351569677925656.6705.83145.2143.9-1.312
S.ShepardNYG1295.9107.711.83134.3015501.51.3-0.25741534252720234.5443.52.694.4106.4128
D.FreemanATL11.9119.2126.77.51286234.955644.44.281.692.310.7262014402412216.7149.1137.634.4-3.210
J.McKinnonMIN11.9142.5149.46.91164333.735234.53.271.561.3-10.255412913-734535299.517188.117.112
J.MixonCIN11.7128.3124.3-41504843.246864.6492.672.4-20.229262590-3228418.8151.20.335.751.916.211
T.HillKC11.7140.3193.152.816603.80744.60.28.66-2.686609116100738248.6705.42.1131.7187.155.412
J.CrowderWAS11.6128130.72.76355.80294.802.93.50.67951642253433049.1567.83.2125.1127.22.111
D.MurrayTEN11.5137.9144.16.21375133.756104.54.487.481.3-6.1393323811821625.6218.90.550.562.812.312
K.StillsMIA11.5138156.718.7000000000082477376117213944.4732.13.4138156.718.712
I.CrowellCLE11.4137.1116.5-20.61525963.936944.64.69777.6-19.430201890818519.8166.90.640.138.9-1.212
D.WalkerTEN11.4137144.17.12-2-1152.516.55.8-0.78258683280118848.2649.12.9130.5138.37.812
G.TateDET11.4136.5174.838.35306025502.530.59371768458643758.2655.61.7134171.837.812
Z.JonesBUF11.4124.966.1-58.80000000000682529129024437.9594.14.6124.966.1-58.811
D.ParkerMIA11.410382.4-20.600000000006135414184011233.4533.92.710382.4-20.69
C.AndersonDEN11.3135.4117.9-17.51576554.227194.6495.977.5-18.4271915412815517.9155.5139.540.40.912
A.AbdullahDET11.3124.2100.5-23.71444923.426784.72.884.661.2-23.4272013312911717.4155.91.139.639.3-0.311
D.MartinTB11.390.862.5-28.31183753.225474.62.469.149.5-19.615760043419.993.60.421.713-8.78
T.HiltonIND11.3135.71448.3000000000080417904109626344.7694.23.6135.71448.312
J.NelsonGB11.3123.8120-3.800000000007243410681910141.6588.13.9123.8120-3.811
C.ThompsonWAS11.2112.3156.344632954.722934.7135.341.56.25439518413848534.2331.81.677114.837.810
C.KuppLA11.2134.5135.40.900000000007851664366927747.2597.34.6134.5135.40.912
T.ColemanATL11.1132.7152.7201295904.665774.54.584.79510.33321247216317620.8218.20.94857.79.712
R.BurkheadNE11.188.4104.416542404.432304.32.940.4421.63024204310413419.3190.91.64862.414.48
T.MontgomeryGB1187.798.410.7712733.833034.32.444.745.30.631231812-2721520163.51.14353.110.18
R.WoodsLA11109.6142.532.921260105011.20.27047703472628440.9562.81.9108.6141.332.710
J.DoyleIND11121.5132.110.600000000008362581242127253.1564.32121.5132.110.611
M.ForteNYJ10.998.2106.88.6773033.923664.81.44542.3-2.7373325515522923.7217.21.353.264.511.39
D.JohnsonCLE10.9109137.228.2452475.521854.1230.536.76.26046425217536237.4368.70.778.5100.52210
S.DiggsMIN10.9109136.827.85112.20244.802.41.1-1.36441647585121234.9548.82.8106.6135.729.110
K.BenjaminCAR10.987.691.53.900000000005132475260410129.74292.587.691.53.98
R.MatthewsTEN10.8107.6121.313.71-3-305500.5-0.3-0.86841626383321138.5577.91.8107.1121.614.510
J.BrownARI10.58459.1-24.91101005500.510.5471927127075925.2426.62.683.558.1-25.48
F.GoreIND10.4125.3116.7-8.61696183.737614.52.389.979.8-10.128201690-2119218.2148.50.435.436.91.512
S.PerineWAS10.493.583.5-101244603.715554.53.174.152-22.115131251-181449.877.70.319.431.512.19
B.PowellNYJ10.3113.498.8-14.61155104.425284.63.171.463-8.4282114802313618.2159.61.34235.8-6.211
J.WhiteNE10.2122.3118.5-3.842169401864.41.829.416.9-12.56551386211031741.83852.192.9101.68.712
J.StewartCAR10.1121.486.3-35.11605193.237134.55.8106.169.9-36.2126441-13577.862.60.215.316.41.112
J.KearseNYJ10.1121.2148.927.700000000007651679570823046.1595.42.6121.2148.927.712
A.EllingtonARI9.979.480.4113463.51604.60.69.610.614932318116719831.9312.91.169.869.808
M.SanuATL9.9109.2123.214273.5052.50.21.70.7-16648505452013241.1496.32.8107.5122.51511
M.GoodwinSF9.9118.9110.1-8.8224120105012.41.469346771105112337.9613.63.1117.9107.7-10.212
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ9.998.7105.46.70000000000604332453799537.64253.198.7105.46.710
M.BryantPIT9.898.575.3-23.2471.80184.50.44.20.7-3.55228346279011427.7455.73.594.374.6-19.710
J.Smith-SchusterPIT9.888.5119.831.300000000005133568551925029.7408.5388.5119.831.39
M.LynchOAK9.7106.31081.7136542456034.43.480.784.23.5191211803711212.4113.90.325.623.8-1.811
K.RudolphMIN9.7116.1133.917.800000000007050479650820743.2513.23.6116.1133.917.812
T.CohenCHI9.51141184672824.223164.71.339.440.20.85339328115024633.5326.61.474.677.83.212
M.WallaceBAL9.5104.2101.3-2.914405500.50.4-0.16034489380310333.8512.53.1103.7100.9-2.811
J.CookOAK9.5114.5121.77.200000000007043547462420142.3542.53114.5121.77.212
A.HurnsJAX9.585.192.67.500000000005236446250015630.8411.12.285.192.67.59
O.DarkwaNYG9.4103.496.8-6.61265364.335584.43.576.871.6-5.2211692049713.7116.50.226.625.2-1.411
N.AgholorPHI9.4113.3149.636.300000000006540616876121736.7532.33.9113.3149.636.312
C.DavisTEN9.465.850.8-150000000000432222814466725.2345.7165.850.8-157
J.MaclinBAL9.393.193.1000000000006036391356310136.44711.693.193.1010
L.BlountPHI9.211097.6-12.41446714.736364.46.410285.1-16.9442518172.624.10.5812.54.512
L.MurrayMIN9.2110.5103.1-7.41455693.956444.45.295.686.9-8.71210620-24857.759.80.214.916.21.312
T.LockettSEA9.1108.788.1-20.68465.80354.40.35.34.6-0.75735425178814031.1495.43.8103.483.5-19.912
D.AmendolaNE9.1100107.37.300000000006346493249515439471.72.3100107.37.311
H.HenryLAC9.191105.114.100000000005337501346819132409.7391105.114.110
P.RichardsonSEA9107.9126.218.300000000006137592583311033.7532.33.5107.9126.218.312
J.WittenDAL9107.8118.710.90000000000685143744198844482.32.6107.8118.710.912
C.BrateTB8.9106.8121.114.300000000006237481659510837.2492.53.4106.8121.114.312
B.LaFellCIN8.99886.3-11.700000000006037373250819436.3454.52.79886.3-11.711
T.RiddickDET8.8105.5105.5051152312384.71.633.421.2-12.2513933323833433.52901.672.184.312.212
A.CollinsBAL8.795.2112.317.1140698546384.6275.893.8181611750-149110.484.30.119.418.5-0.911
A.JonesGB8.760.971.911693835.642984.31.538.862.323.5168160-32610.387.50.522.19.6-12.57
R.CobbGB8.787.1103.216.17192.70314.40.13.71.9-1.85743463232029035.7392.91.483.4101.317.910
B.EllingtonHOU8.694.775.6-19.13175.701550.12.11.7-0.45729329256213633.6446.12.492.673.9-18.711
D.ThompsonBUF8.660.151.1-92-5-2.5010501-0.5-1.5371926615563020.1336.40.959.151.6-7.57
M.GillisleeNE8.466.959.5-7.4983553.644114.24.366.959.5-7.40000000000008
R.KelleyWAS8.458.743.2-15.5621943.132804.53.850.837.4-13.474180-15204.434.707.95.8-2.17
Ja.BrownARI8.492.483.1-9.30000000000522540137587528.1468.92.992.483.1-9.311
J.McKissicSEA8.374.474.1-0.3321434.511454.5120.520.3-0.23523188218013721.3235.51.553.953.8-0.19
T.GinnNO8.399.1131.432.36264.303050.34.82.6-2.25744668370225731.54722.694.3128.834.512
R.LouisCLE8.391.658.2-33.40000000000572632207036732482.41.991.658.2-33.411
J.DoctsonWAS8.289.789.4-0.30000000000452435456498524.4401.14.289.789.4-0.311
K.WrightCHI8.281.976-5.900000000005433370145810132.94121.381.976-5.910
M.BennettGB8.156.547.4-9.100000000003824234026111923.8273.40.956.547.4-9.17
J.NelsonARI895.494.4-12301501050132532542449015227.2504.32.894.491.4-312
T.JonesDET871.759.7-120000000000442534704765625.5360.41.771.759.7-129
C.IvoryJAX7.994.680.6-14883013.414004.52.756.236.1-20.128211751-518518.4152.40.838.444.56.112
J.WilliamsGB7.978.888.810913373.733884.32.75551.7-3.319151611-1519611.9100.60.323.837.113.310
T.KingNYG7.955.639.3-16.3231.50105010.3-0.7341617014153019.3287.51.154.639-15.67
T.PryorWAS7.862.750-12.70000000000372024014005822299.41.862.750-12.78
D.HenryTEN7.792.799.16.4125626545604.53.476.486.610.21275501849870.60.216.312.5-3.812
D.LewisNE7.791.8106.714.91125905.335114.63.370.9776.11615871-29410.387.60.320.929.78.812
T.WilliamsDAL7.791.989.2-2.716602200.20.60.46141476048922136.94521.691.788.6-3.112
E.DeckerTEN7.792.878.3-14.50000000000573735315646034.2453.62.292.878.3-14.512
B.WatsonBAL7.792.497.75.300000000005845347332216036.7400.62.692.497.75.312
S.WatkinsLA7.791.9119.827.900000000005131528682716327.1468.4391.9119.827.912
D.NjokuCLE7.691.285.3-5.911105500.50.1-0.44928332451310327.9393.83.990.785.2-5.512
D.BookerDEN7.567.970.52.6481703.512164.51.631.223-8.2262120515617816.8157.10.736.747.510.89
J.ThomasMIA7.589.591.21.700000000005437362340812933.5397.72.789.591.21.712
C.ClayBUF7.567.382.415.100000000004232384228516525.9299.91.967.382.415.19
W.GallmanNYG7.466.256.3-9.9652764.202864.41.537.627.6-102215771-86714.3118.90.428.628.70.19
T.RawlsSEA7.451.929.1-22.8501472.902174.32.637.314.7-22.610774031566.562.90.314.614.4-0.27
T.BenjaminLAC7.488.7967.38678.40384.80.14.46.72.34727443379616323.7438.12.884.389.3512
G.KittleSF7.481.167.7-13.400000000004730317131814129.2339.2381.167.7-13.411
A.HumphriesTB7.387.482.7-4.700000000006143397034821338.3425.11.187.482.7-4.712
A.HooperATL7.387.1101.314.200000000005239443336422632.3374.42.987.1101.314.212
T.KroftCIN7.373.392.719.400000000004231317531015126.4307.52.773.392.719.410
Z.MillerCHI7.358.564.15.60000000000352026132987221.6267.31.758.564.15.68
K.GolladayDET7.351.259.38.10000000000291532324769715.1270.71.551.259.38.17
M.MackIND7.272.373.20.9662413.722974.52.242.936.1-6.824151611-5320215.2118.50.429.437.17.710
K.ColeJAX7.185.860.5-25.300000000005022325159611028.6415.82.685.860.5-25.312
E.EbronDET7.185.780.9-4.800000000005432369239816433.4396.62.185.780.9-4.812
J.JamesPIT7.171.270.6-0.600000000004228246324512826.82942.571.270.6-0.610
S.AndersonHOU7.17160.2-10.800000000004022322138112624314.32.67160.2-10.810
K.DrakeMIA6.86879.411.4663244.922994.51.136.544.47.925181101-3012616.1129.80.431.5353.510
B.FowlerDEN6.882.172.4-9.70000000000472529434589428.1372.22.882.172.4-9.712
R.GrantWAS6.881.5101.720.200000000005036417444716730.3385.72.181.5101.720.212
K.BrittCLE6.86153.3-7.70000000000381823324728421.3324.91.26153.3-7.79
R.SmithDAL6.746.740.4-6.3391594.121614.11.927.527.90.412845047197.877.90.619.212.5-6.77
V.DavisWAS6.780.8101.420.600000000005135544247727729.9395.41.980.8101.420.612
M.BreidaSF6.679.572.3-7.2652734.212994.60.633.533.3-0.2331914013212621.6189.80.94639-712
D.MoncriefIND6.679.577.1-2.40000000000462639126317926.1395.62.379.577.1-2.412
D.WashingtonOAK6.571.581.710.2451282.822084.60.624.424.80.4342816925212522.32000.847.156.99.811
T.GabrielATL6.578.370.7-7.6525502040.65.62.5-3.14329332145919224.7341.82.372.768.2-4.512
C.BeasleyDAL6.577.876.9-0.90000000000493022942656932338.3277.876.9-0.912
S.RobertsOAK6.470.266.6-3.60000000000452931614755526.43661.270.266.6-3.611
K.AikenIND6.363.527.1-36.40000000000401413103784624.2314.51.363.527.1-36.410
J.CharlesDEN6.273.973.90683024.423064.5242.642.2-0.425201170-1814216.2132.80.331.331.70.412
A.EkelerLAC6.267.8109.141.3411984.831864.50.92437.813.8312627333224020178.3143.871.327.511
D.WilliamsMIA6.261.860.9-0.9461813.902084.50.423.218.1-5.1282016812215318.4159.60.738.642.84.210
T.SmithPHI6.274.869.5-5.31-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.4462730826759125.3400.11.473.769.8-3.912
R.HigginsCLE6.261.941.8-20.114405500.50.4-0.1402021403777823.7311.41.161.441.4-2010
S.DeValveCLE6.274.871.5-3.300000000004626335240915527.7350.5274.871.5-3.312
Ty.WilliamsLAC6.274.784.810.100000000004828448260421127.1403.91.274.784.810.112
M.LewisJAX6.274.176.52.4000000000041202655321136253053.174.176.52.412
J.GreshamARI6.268.767.8-0.90000000000402728822819625.12922.468.767.8-0.911
T.TaylorSF6.267.971.13.200000000004732331131515929.8339.10.767.971.13.211
E.McGuireNYJ6.167.363.3-4792903.723604.61.746.241-5.2161111301810210.692.50.221.122.31.211
W.SmallwoodPHI6.14341.5-1.5431683.911934.50.723.522.8-0.7151087014709.786.20.219.518.7-0.87
D.ForemanHOU654.2594.8783274.223464.41.44344.71.78683014665.247.70.211.214.33.19
C.SimsTB666.262.9-3.317734.30774.50.510.77.3-3.43828216114018824.2240.91.255.555.60.111
A.WilsonKC654.47015.63620134.301.30.6-0.73423284316416021.5225.81.553.169.416.39
E.DicksonCAR671.876.54.700000000004529415142619326.4352.51.771.876.54.712
R.LewisNYG665.558.6-6.90000000000392125623824123.63111.865.558.6-6.911
A.RobinsonSF659.840.6-19.20000000000391420614283922.5318.60.959.840.6-19.210
M.TolbertBUF5.95341.3-11.7481723.612234.6234.323.2-11.1131261024398.577.80.418.718.1-0.69
P.BarberTB5.941.239.9-1.3511873.712224.41.33024.7-5.398720-9835.947.10.111.215.247
A.DerbyDEN5.953.253.40.20000000000311922422687419.1238.81.753.253.40.29
J.MatthewsBUF5.75765.38.300000000003625283225312423262.11.35765.38.310
J.KerleyNYJ5.74050.510.50000000000272222512446516.12090.54050.510.57
E.LacySEA5.650.729.2-21.5681852.703044.52.14318.5-24.566470-4513.931.90.17.710.739
J.RichardOAK5.666.876.910.1492144.412244.60.62627.41.4312221514020120.3180.70.440.849.58.712
S.VereenNYG5.667.669.72.1311123.601444.60.316.211.2-542362250-1322527.4227.50.251.458.57.112
T.HigbeeLA5.565.853.8-120000000000422126814617124.3343.41.265.853.8-1212
B.PerrimanBAL5.549.512.4-37.10000000000297540443215.9258.31.349.512.4-37.19
C.SamuelCAR5.241.832.9-8.9464160205026.44.4261511502564115.5200.50.739.826.5-13.38
A.MorrisDAL5.15144.9-6.1773474.513564.61.745.840.7-5.142220-6282.620.40.15.24.2-110
A.GatesLAC5.161.642.9-18.70000000000351917912374822.4253.82.361.642.9-18.712
C.ClementPHI55078.528.5612674.442634.3238.350.712.487882-10915.141.50.411.727.816.110
O.HowardTB554.979.824.900000000003221348437310518.4268.71.654.979.824.911
G.BernardCIN4.954.164.210.1341213.601564.60.41812.1-5.929192112-1321718.7156.30.336.152.11611
C.WestKC4.944.258.113.910414.11464.60.15.210.14.927241202429917.7159.10.9394899
C.GodwinTB4.954.341-13.30000000000291823003644716.2249.42.254.341-13.311
G.AllisonGB4.934.227.7-6.50000000000211116702336412.2171.70.834.227.7-6.57
J.RodgersTB4.751.242.5-8.7622413.912804.51.939.430.1-9.397540-5675.848.20.211.812.40.611
C.PattersonOAK4.751.276.2251111910.82474.30.15.323.918.63124283016816619.3211.80.945.952.36.411
C.LatimerDEN4.737.6391.40000000000241419012054414.5182.60.837.6391.48
G.EverettLA4.645.647.51.91131305500.51.30.82412222221810214184.52.145.146.21.110
R.ShepardCAR4.650.744.3-6.41111105500.51.10.63217202126610619.32431.150.243.2-711
B.ColemanNO4.650.867.616.800000000002818316327813316.5223.1250.867.616.811
D.RobinsonKC4.646.435-11.40000000000291718002934417.4230.3146.435-11.410
B.MillerHOU4.536.436.90.511104400.40.1-0.3231614811945313.8174.50.83636.80.88
T.AustinLA4.447.943.9-4411754.321914.70.622.729.56.81811340-86211.397.10.725.214.4-10.811
J.HardyATL4.435.542.570000000000211515521744412.9159.91.135.542.578
D.KizerCLE4.347.853.96.1582995.242564.43.747.853.96.100000000000011
C.FleenerNO4.347.363.516.200000000003022295222911118.9223.7147.363.516.211
A.HolmesBUF4.343.143-0.10000000000231312033081112.9199.81.743.143-0.110
K.JuszczykSF4.237.742.34.67314.40233.30.23.53.1-0.4251914217210416.3155.40.434.239.259
G.CelekSF4.140.944.83.90000000000251517821698815.7180.21.240.944.83.910
L.TreadwellMIN4.140.831.1-9.70000000000261516103124814.8218.20.740.831.1-9.710
C.NewtonCAR448.495.847.4795987.663344.22.548.495.847.400000000000012
D.FellsDET444.554.610.10000000000241515641148915.2161.12.244.554.610.111
T.BurtonPHI435.742.36.60000000000211515322052312.4166.61.135.742.36.69
N.BoyleBAL3.942.537-5.50000000000272116004812617.5160.31.542.537-5.511
J.SmithTEN3.939.137.7-1.40000000000241312721579014.8171.31.239.137.7-1.410
L.KendricksGB3.930.932.11.20000000000191115111457211.4140.60.930.932.11.28
K.WilliamsARI3.740.334.5-5.8441673.811994.51.126.522.7-3.896580102225.273.80.213.811.8-211
D.SimsCHI3.733.128.5-4.60000000000211111511704912.8155.20.833.128.5-4.69
T.TaylorTEN3.643.348.14.863050284.702.830.2261623113225914.4219.20.740.545.14.612
D.HarrisKC3.635.923.5-12.400000000002098511313512.6143.41.535.923.5-12.410
V.GreenDEN3.632.637.54.90000000000201318511689112.1151.50.932.637.54.99
J.WrightMIN3.632.542.610.10000000000201416621686911.9151.80.932.542.610.19
T.TaylorBUF3.440.449.69.2583766.522604.52.440.449.69.200000000000012
B.ButlerDAL3.339.660.120.50000000000221329133772811.3205.21.339.660.120.512
R.WilsonSEA2.934.860.125.3584217.332644.61.434.860.125.300000000000012

Leave a Reply