Week 9 & Year-to-Date Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first table is for Week 9 only. The second has year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-9. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Week 9

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
D.HopkinsHOU30.120.6-9.500030.120.6-9.5
A.PetersonARI2818.7-9.32315.9-7.152.8-2.2
T.GurleyLA2425.11.120.417.9-2.53.67.23.6
M.LeeJAX22.921.5-1.400022.921.5-1.4
M.JonesDET22.729.7700022.729.77
C.IvoryJAX22.113.4-8.715.77-8.76.46.40
Ju.JonesATL21.817.8-400021.817.8-4
C.HydeSF21.228.16.9710.73.714.217.43.2
C.McCaffreyCAR21.120.4-0.79.812.62.811.37.8-3.5
D.BaldwinSEA18.623.85.200018.623.85.2
D. ThomasDEN18.2212.800018.2212.8
A.JefferyPHI17.726.48.700017.726.48.7
E.ElliottDAL17.515.3-2.217.515.3-2.2000
A.AbdullahDET17.212.8-4.415.910.9-51.31.90.6
D.BryantDAL17.113.3-3.800017.113.3-3.8
T.HiltonIND16.734.517.800016.734.517.8
D.AdamsGB16.512.3-4.200016.512.3-4.2
J.AllenBAL16.218.92.71.91.5-0.414.317.43.1
D.ThompsonBUF16.221.14.900016.221.14.9
E.EngramNYG16.1170.900016.1170.9
M.ThomasNO1614.5-1.50001614.5-1.5
R.KelleyWAS15.613.8-1.815.613.8-1.8000
S.ShepardNYG15.212-3.200015.212-3.2
T.LockettSEA15.23-12.200015.23-12.2
B.EllingtonHOU14.85.2-9.600014.85.2-9.6
L.FitzgeraldARI14.812-2.800014.812-2.8
K.DrakeMIA14.716.41.77.66.9-0.77.19.52.4
A.CooperOAK14.69.8-4.800014.69.8-4.8
B.WatsonBAL14.611.1-3.500014.611.1-3.5
T.KelceKC14.620.35.700014.620.35.7
A.KamaraNO14.333.218.95.612.87.28.720.411.7
V.DavisWAS14.213.2-100014.213.2-1
J.MaclinBAL14.117.83.700014.117.83.7
M.ForteNYJ13.925.611.7919.710.74.95.91
J.MixonCIN13.713.6-0.189.11.15.74.5-1.2
T.KingNYG13.612.3-1.300013.612.3-1.3
G.TateDET13.518.34.800013.518.34.8
M.WallaceBAL13.111.9-1.200013.111.9-1.2
J.ThomasMIA12.920.47.500012.920.47.5
W.FullerHOU12.95.2-7.700012.95.2-7.7
D.ParkerMIA12.811.6-1.200012.811.6-1.2
J.CookOAK12.820.67.800012.820.67.8
D.FreemanATL12.710.4-2.35.14.6-0.57.65.8-1.8
B.PerrimanBAL12.65.8-6.800012.65.8-6.8
J.MatthewsBUF12.616.74.100012.616.74.1
T.WilliamsDAL12.423.110.700012.423.110.7
K.HuntKC12.410.1-2.35.63.7-1.96.86.4-0.4
F.GoreIND12.310.7-1.67.55.1-2.44.85.60.8
M.GoodwinSF12.38.8-3.500012.38.8-3.5
Z.JonesBUF12.217.35.100012.217.35.1
D.WilliamsMIA12.118.163.31.4-1.98.816.77.9
R.MatthewsTEN1217500012175
J.DoyleIND11.814.32.500011.814.32.5
C.ClementPHI11.725.613.91017.17.11.78.56.8
D.HenryTEN11.611.3-0.38.58.3-0.23.13-0.1
C.BeasleyDAL11.618.46.800011.618.46.8
A.RobinsonSF11.33.8-7.500011.33.8-7.5
J.GrahamSEA11.39.3-200011.39.3-2
M.LynchOAK11.220.39.18.717.792.52.60.1
T.YeldonJAX10.97.2-3.75.84.1-1.75.13.1-2
J.CharlesDEN10.56.4-4.14.70.1-4.65.86.30.5
C.ThompsonWAS10.57.1-3.42.32-0.38.25.1-3.1
D.FunchessCAR10.513.63.100010.513.63.1
J.NelsonGB10.57.5-300010.57.5-3
T.RiddickDET10.411.30.95.71.1-4.64.710.25.5
M.EvansTB10.42.3-8.100010.42.3-8.1
T.BurtonPHI10.212.11.900010.212.11.9
J.LandryMIA10.115.25.100010.115.25.1
O.DarkwaNYG9.89.90.17.77.1-0.62.12.80.7
T.HillKC9.515.35.82.50.9-1.6714.47.4
S.AndersonHOU9.58.4-1.10009.58.4-1.1
C.KuppLA9.47.9-1.50009.47.9-1.5
E.SandersDEN9.44-5.40009.44-5.4
M.LewisJAX9.47.9-1.50009.47.9-1.5
L.MillerHOU9.312.12.84.65.71.14.76.41.7
E.DeckerTEN9.211.11.90009.211.11.9
T.GinnNO915.96.9000915.96.9
K.BourneSF8.95.9-30008.95.9-3
M.IngramNO8.88.90.17.87.7-0.111.20.2
L.McCoyBUF8.82.5-6.36.32.5-3.82.50-2.5
P.BarberTB8.87.4-1.45.13.4-1.73.740.3
A.HooperATL8.86.6-2.20008.86.6-2.2
C.DavisTEN8.84.8-40008.84.8-4
R.AndersonNYJ8.714.86.10008.714.86.1
E.McGuireNYJ8.64.9-3.77.53-4.51.11.90.8
C.WestKC8.58.3-0.20.30.308.28-0.2
J.KearseNYJ8.55.8-2.70008.55.8-2.7
R.WoodsLA8.42314.60008.42314.6
C.AndersonDEN8.31.3-771.3-5.71.30-1.3
A.JonesGB8.33.1-5.221.2-0.86.31.9-4.4
J.DoctsonWAS8.28.90.70008.28.90.7
T.TaylorBUF8.19.51.48.19.51.4000
A.CollinsBAL8.14.7-3.46.83.4-3.41.31.30
K.ColeJAX8.17.7-0.40008.17.7-0.4
N.AgholorPHI7.95.6-2.30007.95.6-2.3
D.JacksonTB7.85.3-2.50.50.80.37.34.5-2.8
C.SamuelCAR7.56.7-0.80.51.40.975.3-1.7
J.GreshamARI7.410.32.90007.410.32.9
D.ForemanHOU7.13.7-3.45.73.7-21.40-1.4
J.McKissicSEA74.6-2.41.31.2-0.15.73.4-2.3
M.BrownLA6.85.3-1.56.85.3-1.5000
R.CobbGB6.810.94.10.50.1-0.46.310.84.5
D.WalkerTEN6.812.75.90006.812.75.9
G.KittleSF6.86.3-0.50006.86.3-0.5
J.BrownARI6.86.2-0.60006.86.2-0.6
B.ButlerDAL6.71.6-5.10006.71.6-5.1
M.MackIND6.62.9-3.76.62.9-3.7000
G.CelekSF6.62.3-4.30006.62.3-4.3
W.GallmanNYG6.54.1-2.44.84.1-0.71.70-1.7
T.RawlsSEA6.592.53.83.90.12.75.12.4
J.MaloneCIN6.42.3-4.10006.42.3-4.1
M.SanuATL6.311.350006.311.35
A.HurnsJAX6.26.1-0.10006.26.1-0.1
E.EbronDET6.26.50.30006.26.50.3
B.RaineyBAL61.1-4.90.50.2-0.35.50.9-4.6
K.StillsMIA65.8-0.200065.8-0.2
T.NiklasARI62.6-3.400062.6-3.4
D.BookerDEN5.95-0.92.62.1-0.53.32.9-0.4
M.TolbertBUF5.94.6-1.320.3-1.73.94.30.4
M.BreidaSF5.83.9-1.90.50.1-0.45.33.8-1.5
J.StewartCAR5.72.2-3.55.72.2-3.5000
T.GabrielATL5.78.93.20.40.3-0.15.38.63.3
C.MooreBAL5.72.6-3.10005.72.6-3.1
L.BlountPHI5.53.7-1.85.53.7-1.8000
J.WilliamsGB5.511.25.73.26.12.92.35.12.8
M.CrabtreeOAK5.571.50005.571.5
A.DerbyDEN5.42.1-3.30005.42.1-3.3
B.CelekPHI5.36.91.60005.36.91.6
T.HigbeeLA5.37.82.50005.37.82.5
B.PowellNYJ5.27.42.25.27.42.2000
D.WashingtonDET5.20.1-5.15.20.1-5.1000
C.BrateTB5.21.9-3.30005.21.9-3.3
D.MurrayTEN5.25.60.42.91.4-1.52.34.21.9
R.WilsonSEA5.17.92.85.17.92.8000
T.PryorWAS5.13.7-1.40005.13.7-1.4
T.ColemanATL59.64.620.5-1.539.16.1
T.MontgomeryGB4.96.11.23.83.3-0.51.12.81.7
L.WillsonSEA4.883.20004.883.2
R.LewisNYG4.81.4-3.40004.81.4-3.4
C.NewtonCAR4.714.69.94.714.69.9000
J.AjayiPHI4.613.79.14.613.79.1000
B.HundleyGB4.58.23.74.58.23.7000
R.ShepardCAR4.51.1-3.40.51.10.640-4
L.KendricksGB4.55.20.70004.55.20.7
A.HolmesBUF4.42.6-1.80004.42.6-1.8
C.LatimerDEN4.47.12.70004.47.12.7
I.McKenzieDEN4.42.4-20004.42.4-2
K.AikenIND4.40-4.40004.40-4.4
S.VereenNYG4.44.400004.44.40
D.ThomasKC4.37.12.80004.37.12.8
E.LacySEA4.24.40.22.92-0.91.32.41.1
T.McEvoySEA4.22-2.20004.22-2.2
T.TaylorSF4.24.200004.24.20
B.QuickWAS4.17.93.80004.17.93.8
L.ThomasBUF4.14.50.40004.14.50.4
R.GrantWAS4.16.92.80004.16.92.8
T.JonesDET4.14.90.80004.14.90.8
G.EverettLA46.72.70.51.30.83.55.41.9
P.RichardsonSEA47.13.100047.13.1
C.BeathardSF3.87.13.33.87.13.3000
D.WashingtonOAK3.82.4-1.42.11.6-0.51.70.8-0.9
A.FasanoMIA3.82.9-0.90003.82.9-0.9
A.EllingtonARI3.73.4-0.30003.73.4-0.3
J.NelsonARI3.72.5-1.20003.72.5-1.2
A.GreenCIN3.61.6-20003.61.6-2
L.StockerTB3.69.35.70003.69.35.7
M.WilliamsBAL3.65.92.30003.65.92.3
S.WatkinsLA3.613.710.10003.613.710.1
D.MartinTB3.40.5-2.93.40.5-2.9000
J.RichardOAK3.41.4-22.31.4-0.91.10-1.1
T.AustinLA3.33.40.13.33.40.1000
M.StaffordDET3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
Z.BeadlesSF3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
J.SmithTEN3.20-3.20003.20-3.2
E.TomlinsonNYJ3.11.6-1.50003.11.6-1.5
Ja.BrownARI3.17.34.20003.17.34.2
T.SmithPHI32.1-0.900032.1-0.9
ThomasDEN30-300030-3
B.LaFellCIN2.94.81.90002.94.81.9
D.RobinsonKC2.93.80.90002.93.80.9
E.DicksonCAR2.90-2.90002.90-2.9
J.HardyATL2.94.61.70002.94.61.7
J.HoltonOAK2.911.48.50002.911.48.5
K.JuszczykSF2.82.2-0.60.20.50.32.61.7-0.9
C.FleenerNO2.86.63.80002.86.63.8
K.ClayCAR2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
O.HowardTB2.81.6-1.20002.81.6-1.2
R.TravisKC2.81.3-1.50002.81.3-1.5
T.KroftCIN2.89.97.10002.89.97.1
B.FowlerDEN2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
A.HumphriesTB2.63.40.80002.63.40.8
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ2.641.40002.641.4
B.WilliamsIND2.641.40002.641.4
C.RogersIND2.62.70.10002.62.70.1
C.SimsTB2.63.10.50002.63.10.5
D.MoncriefIND2.61.7-0.90002.61.7-0.9
R.RodgersGB2.61.5-1.10002.61.5-1.1
S.RobertsOAK2.64.82.20002.64.82.2
D.PrescottDAL2.58.76.22.58.76.2000
R.EllisonNYG2.54.11.60002.54.11.6
T.TaylorTEN2.50.6-1.90002.50.6-1.9
W.SmallwoodPHI2.42.50.12.42.50.1000
B.MihalikDET2.20.6-1.60002.20.6-1.6
A.SmithKC2.11.9-0.22.11.9-0.2000
T.DavisGB2.12.40.30.50.90.41.61.5-0.1
R.FitzpatrickTB231231000
B.BortlesJAX1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
G.AllisonGB1.90-1.90001.90-1.9
C.GrantJAX1.71.80.11.71.80.1000
J.FlaccoBAL1.50.2-1.31.50.2-1.3000
K.CousinsWAS1.50.4-1.11.50.4-1.1000
G.BernardCIN1.50.4-1.10.5-0.1-0.610.5-0.5
B.ReedyTB1.52.510001.52.51
J.ReynoldsLA1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
M.JohnsonPHI1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
K.WilliamsARI1.40.6-0.81.40.6-0.8000
A.EricksonCIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
B.ColemanNO1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
D.CarrierLA1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
D.HarrisKC1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.ChessonKC1.420.60001.420.6
J.HannaDAL1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.SprinkleWAS1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.WittenDAL1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
M.HollinsPHI1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
C.WentzPHI1.30.8-0.51.30.8-0.5000
J.McCownNYJ1.37.66.31.37.66.3000
A.RipkowskiGB1.31.90.60001.31.90.6
D.ColemanATL1.31.90.60001.31.90.6
D.FellsDET1.320.70001.320.7
J.HeuermanDEN1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
A.RobertsATL1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
C.UzomahCIN1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
L.ToiloloATL1.21.80.60001.21.80.6
D.BreesNO1.10.6-0.51.10.6-0.5000
Z.LineNO1.10.4-0.71.10.4-0.7000
C.GodwinTB1.11.90.80001.11.90.8
E.EaganNYG1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
J.ProschHOU1.11.100001.11.10
P.CooperLA1.11.90.80001.11.90.8
T.BohanonJAX1.11.60.50001.11.60.5
J.AllenTEN10.1-0.910.1-0.9000
J.WinstonTB0.80.800.80.80000
S.PerineWAS0.80.90.10.80.90.1000
D.MurrayBAL0.71.91.20.71.91.2000
A.CollinsTEN0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
A.JacksonTEN0.521.50.521.5000
A.MorrisDAL0.51.10.60.51.10.6000
J.AgnewDET0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
J.BrissettIND0.51.30.80.51.30.8000
M.MariotaTEN0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
S.MannionLA0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
A.DaltonCIN0.40.1-0.30.40.1-0.3000
J.CutlerMIA0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
D.CarrOAK0.30.50.20.30.50.2000
C.Artis-PayneCAR0.20.30.10.20.30.1000
D.StantonARI0.20.50.30.20.50.3000
M.GrayMIA0.20.30.10.20.30.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
D.HopkinsHOU30.120.6-9.50000000000166861207169139.41.230.120.6-9.5
A.PetersonARI2818.7-9.3371594.301704.612315.9-7.14280882.624.1052.8-2.2
T.GurleyLA2425.11.116593.72664.12.320.417.9-2.532520-347215.703.67.23.6
M.LeeJAX22.921.5-1.40000000000128751148186.8101.5122.921.5-1.4
M.JonesDET22.729.7700000000001171072129206.292.61.222.729.77
C.IvoryJAX22.113.4-8.720703.50914.51.115.77-8.743340-6382.620.40.36.46.40
Ju.JonesATL21.817.8-400000000001261180273305.4127.80.621.817.8-4
C.HydeSF21.228.16.912473.91584.80.2710.73.711984032587.368.7014.217.43.2
C.McCaffreyCAR21.120.4-0.715664.41684.50.59.812.62.865280-1383.832.90.711.37.8-3.5
D.BaldwinSEA18.623.85.200000000001271081186256.4109.90.218.623.85.2
D. ThomasDEN18.2212.8000000000010870166346.371.20.818.2212.8
A.JefferyPHI17.726.48.70000000000116842109376.588.10.417.726.48.7
E.ElliottDAL17.515.3-2.227933.411154.3117.515.3-2.2000000000000
A.AbdullahDET17.212.8-4.421492.31934.41.115.910.9-51190360.76.301.31.90.6
D.BryantDAL17.113.3-3.800000000001167301543698.70.217.113.3-3.8
T.HiltonIND16.734.517.80000000000951752142824.882.70.616.734.517.8
D.AdamsGB16.512.3-4.20000000000107530115185.981.90.416.512.3-4.2
J.AllenBAL16.218.92.751530193.801.91.5-0.48744114295.447.50.714.317.43.1
D.ThompsonBUF16.221.14.90000000000107811128125.885.70.316.221.14.9
E.EngramNYG16.1170.900000000001047018830676.80.416.1170.9
M.ThomasNO1614.5-1.5000000000011865085276.780.60.21614.5-1.5
R.KelleyWAS15.613.8-1.814181.32604.31.615.613.8-1.8000000000000
S.ShepardNYG15.212-3.2000000000095700108175.374.70.415.212-3.2
T.LockettSEA15.23-12.200000000008210014813.977.30.615.23-12.2
B.EllingtonHOU14.85.2-9.600000000008322085104.765.10.614.85.2-9.6
L.FitzgeraldARI14.812-2.800000000009570079255.469.50.414.812-2.8
K.DrakeMIA14.716.41.710696.90464.60.57.66.9-0.766350-3383.932.207.19.52.4
A.CooperOAK14.69.8-4.8000000000094580147244.682.20.314.69.8-4.8
B.WatsonBAL14.611.1-3.5000000000010741067126.271.60.214.611.1-3.5
T.KelceKC14.620.35.700000000009773157275.864.20.414.620.35.7
A.KamaraNO14.333.218.910686.81444.40.25.612.87.27684111804.641.408.720.411.7
V.DavisWAS14.213.2-100000000009672093345.272.30.314.213.2-1
J.MaclinBAL14.117.83.700000000009898094105.573.70.214.117.83.7
M.ForteNYJ13.925.611.714775.52664.70.4919.710.7441904152.62304.95.91
J.MixonCIN13.713.6-0.113312.41624.80.389.11.1431506102.723.50.15.74.5-1.2
T.KingNYG13.612.3-1.30000000000633319703.156.70.813.612.3-1.3
G.TateDET13.518.34.8000000000097113095705.369.80.213.518.34.8
M.WallaceBAL13.111.9-1.20000000000741916034.253.40.613.111.9-1.2
J.ThomasMIA12.920.47.500000000008684170184.961.70.312.920.47.5
W.FullerHOU12.95.2-7.7000000000082320150133.978.20.212.95.2-7.7
D.ParkerMIA12.811.6-1.2000000000084760125244.373.20.212.811.6-1.2
J.CookOAK12.820.67.8000000000098126078515.269.50.112.820.67.8
D.FreemanATL12.710.4-2.311464.20454.10.15.14.6-0.554180-4203.226.50.37.65.8-1.8
B.PerrimanBAL12.65.8-6.800000000007328013123.7650.412.65.8-6.8
J.MatthewsBUF12.616.74.100000000008647144185.355.50.312.616.74.1
T.WilliamsDAL12.423.110.7000000000099141063785.464.20.112.423.110.7
K.HuntKC12.410.1-2.39374.10444.90.25.63.7-1.954240-12343.224.40.26.86.4-0.4
F.GoreIND12.310.7-1.6175130754.407.55.1-2.4432600272.62204.85.60.8
M.GoodwinSF12.38.8-3.500000000007268016023.371.60.312.38.8-3.5
Z.JonesBUF12.217.35.10000000000765316024.454.20.412.217.35.1
D.WilliamsMIA12.118.1671420334.703.31.4-1.966471-6533.931.40.38.816.77.9
R.MatthewsTEN1217500000000007470110643.764.70.312175
J.DoyleIND11.814.32.500000000009863038375.959.4011.814.32.5
C.ClementPHI11.725.613.912514.22524.30.81017.17.111151-3180.64.70.11.78.56.8
D.HenryTEN11.611.3-0.38232.91313.90.98.58.3-0.222100461.3120.13.13-0.1
C.BeasleyDAL11.618.46.80000000000642422744400.611.618.46.8
A.RobinsonSF11.33.8-7.5000000000082180515556.90.111.33.8-7.5
J.GrahamSEA11.39.3-20000000000845305326557.30.111.39.3-2
M.LynchOAK11.220.39.114574.12634.50.48.717.792260241.311.502.52.60.1
T.YeldonJAX10.97.2-3.711413.70464.20.25.84.1-1.742110932.724.305.13.1-2
J.CharlesDEN10.56.4-4.1410.20174.20.54.70.1-4.644230-7302.620.20.25.86.30.5
C.ThompsonWAS10.57.1-3.442050235.802.32-0.3641101254360.18.25.1-3.1
D.FunchessCAR10.513.63.100000000007586067444.355.80.110.513.63.1
J.NelsonGB10.57.5-300000000007435095113.960.10.110.57.5-3
T.RiddickDET10.411.30.95112.20214.20.65.71.1-4.644620-3652.621.204.710.25.5
M.EvansTB10.42.3-8.10000000000611309583.155.40.310.42.3-8.1
T.BurtonPHI10.212.11.90000000000424118121.941.40.710.212.11.9
J.LandryMIA10.115.25.10000000000763210264.538.50.310.115.25.1
O.DarkwaNYG9.89.90.116714.40714.40.17.77.1-0.62280-9171.28.702.12.80.7
T.HillKC9.515.35.8492.20194.80.12.50.9-1.64264176531.939.30.2714.47.4
S.AndersonHOU9.58.4-1.100000000006444022403.838.90.39.58.4-1.1
C.KuppLA9.47.9-1.500000000005349052302.940.70.49.47.9-1.5
E.SandersDEN9.44-5.40000000000513005602.941.10.49.44-5.4
M.LewisJAX9.47.9-1.500000000006349037353.441.80.39.47.9-1.5
L.MillerHOU9.312.12.810575.70464.604.65.71.143340-5372.620.704.76.41.7
E.DeckerTEN9.211.11.90000000000432114422.332.90.69.211.11.9
T.GinnNO915.96.900000000005459189122.5470.3915.96.9
K.BourneSF8.95.9-300000000006239010773.158.308.95.9-3
M.IngramNO8.88.90.116774.80724.50.17.87.7-0.11120-8100.63.5011.20.2
L.McCoyBUF8.82.5-6.312252.10574.80.16.32.5-3.81000300.76.30.22.50-2.5
P.BarberTB8.87.4-1.411343.10454.10.15.13.4-1.73220022021703.740.3
A.HooperATL8.86.6-2.200000000006336061343.447.60.18.86.6-2.2
C.DavisTEN8.84.8-40000000000522806252.742.50.38.84.8-4
R.AndersonNYJ8.714.86.10000000000544814511338.60.38.714.86.1
E.McGuireNYJ8.64.9-3.713302.30634.80.27.53-4.51190-2110.6501.11.90.8
C.WestKC8.58.3-0.213303300.30.306530021253.838.30.18.28-0.2
J.KearseNYJ8.55.8-2.700000000006238066143.549.708.55.8-2.7
R.WoodsLA8.42314.600000000005470222603.333.20.38.42314.6
C.AndersonDEN8.31.3-79131.40404.40.571.3-5.71000300.76.301.30-1.3
A.JonesGB8.33.1-5.25122.40204021.2-0.852-10-1183.224.80.16.31.9-4.4
J.DoctsonWAS8.28.90.700000000005359072102.644.50.28.28.90.7
T.TaylorBUF8.19.51.46355.81213.518.19.51.4000000000000
A.CollinsBAL8.14.7-3.412342.80564.70.26.83.4-3.41130120.75.701.31.30
K.ColeJAX8.17.7-0.400000000005347038173.237.30.28.17.7-0.4
N.AgholorPHI7.95.6-2.30000000000423604482.232.50.47.95.6-2.3
D.JacksonTB7.85.3-2.518805500.50.80.3422508991.941.80.27.34.5-2.8
C.SamuelCAR7.56.7-0.81141405500.51.40.9532304043.237.9075.3-1.7
J.GreshamARI7.410.32.90000000000322313701.826.10.57.410.32.9
D.ForemanHOU7.13.7-3.411373.40514.60.15.73.7-21000500.76.801.40-1.4
J.McKissicSEA74.6-2.431240134.301.31.2-0.142140962.724.30.15.73.4-2.3
M.BrownLA6.85.3-1.514533.80624.40.16.85.3-1.5000000000000
R.CobbGB6.810.94.111105500.50.1-0.45558018403.132.306.310.84.5
D.WalkerTEN6.812.75.900000000005577049222.939.506.812.75.9
G.KittleSF6.86.3-0.50000000000533302993.335.106.86.3-0.5
J.BrownARI6.86.2-0.6000000000041520109151.745.40.16.86.2-0.6
B.ButlerDAL6.71.6-5.1000000000031603801.7260.46.71.6-5.1
M.MackIND6.62.9-3.79293.203640.56.62.9-3.7000000000000
G.CelekSF6.62.3-4.300000000004113023102.627.90.26.62.3-4.3
W.GallmanNYG6.54.1-2.49414.60424.70.14.84.1-0.71000-200.650.11.70-1.7
T.RawlsSEA6.592.59394.30323.60.13.83.90.12231012191.314.102.75.12.4
J.MaloneCIN6.42.3-4.10000000000411309861.8400.16.42.3-4.1
M.SanuATL6.311.35000000000033231914218.90.46.311.35
A.HurnsJAX6.26.1-0.100000000004331048132.333.50.16.26.1-0.1
E.EbronDET6.26.50.300000000004335040102.432.20.16.26.50.3
B.RaineyBAL61.1-4.912205500.50.2-0.331-10232170.35.50.9-4.6
K.StillsMIA65.8-0.200000000004328026142.528.70.165.8-0.2
T.NiklasARI62.6-3.40000000000311603081.824.30.362.6-3.4
D.BookerDEN5.95-0.96213.50264.302.62.1-0.53290-8171.914.403.32.9-0.4
M.TolbertBUF5.94.6-1.3430.80205020.3-1.73313085218.603.94.30.4
M.BreidaSF5.83.9-1.911105500.50.1-0.442180-4202.6210.15.33.8-1.5
J.StewartCAR5.72.2-3.5112220514.60.15.72.2-3.5000000000000
T.GabrielATL5.78.93.213304400.40.3-0.14356031422.329.805.38.63.3
C.MooreBAL5.72.6-3.10000000000411605862.136.305.72.6-3.1
L.BlountPHI5.53.7-1.89374.10374.10.35.53.7-1.8000000000000
J.WilliamsGB5.511.25.71111220.53.26.12.922310-3341.310.202.35.12.8
M.CrabtreeOAK5.571.500000000004340037162.431.505.571.5
A.DerbyDEN5.42.1-3.30000000000311102461.922.50.25.42.1-3.3
B.CelekPHI5.36.91.600000000004339016282.726.105.36.91.6
T.HigbeeLA5.37.82.5000000000021812201.216.70.45.37.82.5
B.PowellNYJ5.27.42.29748.20404.40.25.27.42.2000000000000
D.WashingtonDET5.20.1-5.1510.20224.40.55.20.1-5.1000000000000
C.BrateTB5.21.9-3.3000000000041901382.725.405.21.9-3.3
D.MurrayTEN5.25.60.46142.30294.802.91.4-1.522220-5271.39.702.34.21.9
R.WilsonSEA5.17.92.810797.90515.105.17.92.8000000000000
T.PryorWAS5.13.7-1.4000000000032170116219.40.25.13.7-1.4
T.ColemanATL59.64.65510204020.5-1.521211-1211.310.70.139.16.1
T.MontgomeryGB4.96.11.25336.602040.33.83.3-0.511180-2200.6501.12.81.7
L.WillsonSEA4.883.2000000000021101396119.70.34.883.2
R.LewisNYG4.81.4-3.4000000000031404351.526.70.14.81.4-3.4
C.NewtonCAR4.714.69.99869.61353.90.24.714.69.9000000000000
J.AjayiPHI4.613.79.18779.61344.20.24.613.79.1000000000000
B.HundleyGB4.58.23.74225.51153.80.54.58.23.7000000000000
R.ShepardCAR4.51.1-3.41111105500.51.10.620001601.315.20.240-4
L.KendricksGB4.55.20.70000000000323201991.821.30.14.55.20.7
A.HolmesBUF4.42.6-1.80000000000311604521.627.904.42.6-1.8
C.LatimerDEN4.47.12.70000000000325105321.52904.47.12.7
I.McKenzieDEN4.42.4-20000000000311405201.529.204.42.4-2
K.AikenIND4.40-4.400000000002000601.412.50.34.40-4.4
S.VereenNYG4.44.40000000000043140-11232.519.204.44.40
D.ThomasKC4.37.12.80000000000334103831.72604.37.12.8
E.LacySEA4.24.40.26203.30294.802.92-0.9111402120.7601.32.41.1
T.McEvoySEA4.22-2.20000000000211005330.921.50.24.22-2.2
T.TaylorSF4.24.200000000000322202551.923.104.24.20
B.QuickWAS4.17.93.800000000003349031181.72404.17.93.8
L.ThomasBUF4.14.50.40000000000322502341.922.304.14.50.4
R.GrantWAS4.16.92.800000000003339022171.922.204.16.92.8
T.JonesDET4.14.90.80000000000222902271.216.60.24.14.90.8
G.EverettLA46.72.71131305500.51.30.82144036101190.13.55.41.9
P.RichardsonSEA47.13.100000000003341018231.921.1047.13.1
C.BeathardSF3.87.13.32115.51840.53.87.13.3000000000000
D.WashingtonOAK3.82.4-1.441640215.202.11.6-0.511-20-310.64.70.11.70.8-0.9
A.FasanoMIA3.82.9-0.900000000002290361.411.70.23.82.9-0.9
A.EllingtonARI3.73.4-0.3000000000032140771.918.403.73.4-0.3
J.NelsonARI3.72.5-1.20000000000211505610.823.30.13.72.5-1.2
A.GreenCIN3.61.6-2000000000021604400.920.80.13.61.6-2
L.StockerTB3.69.35.70000000000221310131.3110.23.69.35.7
M.WilliamsBAL3.65.92.3000000000033290-231215.903.65.92.3
S.WatkinsLA3.613.710.100000000002167178130.624.30.13.613.710.1
D.MartinTB3.40.5-2.9750.70344.903.40.5-2.9000000000000
J.RichardOAK3.41.4-25142.80234.602.31.4-0.91000-400.64.501.10-1.1
T.AustinLA3.33.40.16345.70274.50.13.33.40.1000000000000
M.StaffordDET3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
Z.BeadlesSF3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
J.SmithTEN3.20-3.2000000000010001100.68.40.33.20-3.2
E.TomlinsonNYJ3.11.6-1.500000000002160611.312.50.13.11.6-1.5
Ja.BrownARI3.17.34.200000000001131300.76.30.33.17.34.2
T.SmithPHI32.1-0.90000000000211104210.920.8032.1-0.9
ThomasDEN30-3000000000020004300.920.7030-3
B.LaFellCIN2.94.81.90000000000222802441.217.202.94.81.9
D.RobinsonKC2.93.80.90000000000221801801.315.802.93.80.9
E.DicksonCAR2.90-2.900000000002000340119.102.90-2.9
J.HardyATL2.94.61.70000000000222602421.217.102.94.61.7
J.HoltonOAK2.911.48.50000000000114414400.314.20.22.911.48.5
K.JuszczykSF2.82.2-0.615502200.20.50.32170441.41202.61.7-0.9
C.FleenerNO2.86.63.800000000002246020261.216.302.86.63.8
K.ClayCAR2.80-2.8000000000010003200.312.70.22.80-2.8
O.HowardTB2.81.6-1.2000000000021601511.314.902.81.6-1.2
R.TravisKC2.81.3-1.5000000000021302421.116.702.81.3-1.5
T.KroftCIN2.89.97.100000000002279021581.216.302.89.97.1
B.FowlerDEN2.70-2.7000000000020001201.314.102.70-2.7
A.HumphriesTB2.63.40.8000000000022140951.313.302.63.40.8
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ2.641.40000000000222007131.312.802.641.4
B.WilliamsIND2.641.40000000000222006141.412.502.641.4
C.RogersIND2.62.70.10000000000211706131.412.502.62.70.1
C.SimsTB2.63.10.5000000000022110381.411.702.63.10.5
D.MoncriefIND2.61.7-0.900000000002170921.313.302.61.7-0.9
R.RodgersGB2.61.5-1.100000000002150531.412.202.61.5-1.1
S.RobertsOAK2.64.82.2000000000022280235116.402.64.82.2
D.PrescottDAL2.58.76.232791134.30.22.58.76.2000000000000
R.EllisonNYG2.54.11.60000000000222105161.312.302.54.11.6
T.TaylorTEN2.50.6-1.9000000000021-40901.213.302.50.6-1.9
W.SmallwoodPHI2.42.50.152550244.802.42.50.1000000000000
B.MihalikDET2.20.6-1.6000000000011-40-400.64.50.22.20.6-1.6
A.SmithKC2.11.9-0.25193.80214.202.11.9-0.2000000000000
T.DavisGB2.12.40.319905500.50.90.41150-5100.64.20.11.61.5-0.1
R.FitzpatrickTB2314307.502050231000000000000
B.BortlesJAX1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
G.AllisonGB1.90-1.900000000001000100.75.70.11.90-1.9
C.GrantJAX1.71.80.14184.50174.201.71.80.1000000000000
J.FlaccoBAL1.50.2-1.31220330.21.50.2-1.3000000000000
K.CousinsWAS1.50.4-1.1341.3015501.50.4-1.1000000000000
G.BernardCIN1.50.4-1.11-1-105500.5-0.1-0.611-50-830.63.5010.5-0.5
B.ReedyTB1.52.510000000000111501320.68.901.52.51
J.ReynoldsLA1.50-1.5000000000010001200.68.601.50-1.5
M.JohnsonPHI1.50-1.5000000000010001200.68.601.50-1.5
K.WilliamsARI1.40.6-0.82630840.11.40.6-0.8000000000000
A.EricksonCIN1.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.4
B.ColemanNO1.41.70.300000000001170700.77.301.41.70.3
D.CarrierLA1.41.50.100000000001150500.76.801.41.50.1
D.HarrisKC1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
J.ChessonKC1.420.6000000000011100550.76.801.420.6
J.HannaDAL1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
J.SprinkleWAS1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
J.WittenDAL1.41.50.100000000001150410.76.501.41.50.1
M.HollinsPHI1.41.80.400000000001180620.77.101.41.80.4
C.WentzPHI1.30.8-0.5284073.50.11.30.8-0.5000000000000
J.McCownNYJ1.37.66.32168173.50.11.37.66.3000000000000
A.RipkowskiGB1.31.90.600000000001190270.7601.31.90.6
D.ColemanATL1.31.90.600000000001190360.76.301.31.90.6
D.FellsDET1.320.7000000000011100190.75.701.320.7
J.HeuermanDEN1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
A.RobertsATL1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
C.UzomahCIN1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
L.ToiloloATL1.21.80.600000000001180080.75.501.21.80.6
D.BreesNO1.10.6-0.51660550.11.10.6-0.5000000000000
Z.LineNO1.10.4-0.7242052.50.11.10.4-0.7000000000000
C.GodwinTB1.11.90.800000000001190-2110.6501.11.90.8
E.EaganNYG1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
J.ProschHOU1.11.1000000000001110-340.64.701.11.10
P.CooperLA1.11.90.800000000001190-3120.64.701.11.90.8
T.BohanonJAX1.11.60.500000000001160-390.64.701.11.60.5
J.AllenTEN10.1-0.9210.50105010.1-0.9000000000000
J.WinstonTB0.80.8028408400.80.80000000000000
S.PerineWAS0.80.90.1294.508400.80.90.1000000000000
D.MurrayBAL0.71.91.22199.5073.500.71.91.2000000000000
A.CollinsTEN0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
A.JacksonTEN0.521.51202005500.521.5000000000000
A.MorrisDAL0.51.10.61111105500.51.10.6000000000000
J.AgnewDET0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
J.BrissettIND0.51.30.81131305500.51.30.8000000000000
M.MariotaTEN0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
S.MannionLA0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
A.DaltonCIN0.40.1-0.311104400.40.1-0.3000000000000
J.CutlerMIA0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
D.CarrOAK0.30.50.215503300.30.50.2000000000000
C.Artis-PayneCAR0.20.30.113302200.20.30.1000000000000
D.StantonARI0.20.50.315502200.20.50.3000000000000
M.GrayMIA0.20.30.113302200.20.30.1000000000000

Year-to-date through Week 9

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT181.9164.1-17.8119.5107.2-12.362.456.9-5.5
T.GurleyLA174.519722.5112.8115.52.761.781.519.8
C.HydeSF161.2141.9-19.382.975.1-7.878.366.8-11.5
A.BrownPIT160.8157.8-3000160.8157.8-3
L.McCoyBUF157.6137.8-19.88975.6-13.468.662.2-6.4
D.HopkinsHOU153.8168.214.4000153.8168.214.4
E.ElliottDAL152.8175.522.7119.3125.56.233.55016.5
M.GordonLAC147.8154.16.381.376.6-4.766.577.511
C.McCaffreyCAR143.1133.6-9.534.924.1-10.8108.2109.51.3
K.HuntKC141.7181.139.4901041451.777.125.4
J.AllenBAL137.3113.5-23.865.643.6-2271.769.9-1.8
M.EvansTB136.2123.6-12.6000136.2123.6-12.6
D.BryantDAL133.3109.7-23.6000133.3109.7-23.6
J.LandryMIA132.4122.3-10.10.5-0.7-1.2131.9123-8.9
M.IngramNO130.7127.9-2.876.578.11.654.249.8-4.4
A.CooperOAK126.9102.6-24.30.40.40126.5102.2-24.3
A.JefferyPHI124.6113.9-10.7000124.6113.9-10.7
K.AllenLAC122.2100.8-21.4000122.2100.8-21.4
L.FitzgeraldARI121.2130.49.2000121.2130.49.2
Jo.HowardCHI121.1115.8-5.392.7941.328.421.8-6.6
Ju.JonesATL120.4114.8-5.6000120.4114.8-5.6
A.ThielenMIN120117.9-2.10.51.10.6119.5116.8-2.7
D.BaldwinSEA119.1121.52.40.5-0.3-0.8118.6121.83.2
M.JonesDET118.5114.5-4000118.5114.5-4
M.ThomasNO116.7116.5-0.2000116.7116.5-0.2
D.AdamsGB115107.4-7.6000115107.4-7.6
T.HiltonIND113.2122.18.9000113.2122.18.9
A.GreenCIN112.8120.88000112.8120.88
D.FreemanATL110115.15.174.482.4835.632.7-2.9
T.KelceKC109.6144.6350.50.70.2109.1143.934.8
Z.ErtzPHI108.7132.323.6000108.7132.323.6
D.FunchessCAR108.499.3-9.1000108.499.3-9.1
L.MillerHOU105.7113.67.970.457.8-12.635.355.820.5
L.FournetteJAX103.4105.31.976.670.1-6.526.835.28.4
D.JacksonTB103.382-21.30.50.80.3102.881.2-21.6
D. ThomasDEN102.798.3-4.4000102.798.3-4.4
C.HoganNE101108.57.51.51.70.299.5106.87.3
A.KamaraNO100.7132.832.13348.715.767.784.116.4
P.GarconSF100.788-12.7000100.788-12.7
R.GronkowskiNE100.6114.914.3000100.6114.914.3
T.HillKC100.2128.828.67.43.1-4.392.8125.732.9
R.AndersonNYJ99.5103.43.90.30.1-0.299.2103.34.1
E.EngramNYG99.499.2-0.200099.499.2-0.2
J.AjayiMIA99.267.3-31.971.946.6-25.327.320.7-6.6
I.CrowellCLE9975.4-23.664.341.3-2334.734.1-0.6
J.DoyleIND98.1108.210.100098.1108.210.1
G.TateDET97.812628.21.51.70.296.3124.328
M.CrabtreeOAK97.8117.119.300097.8117.119.3
C.AndersonDEN97.281.6-15.671.454.5-16.925.827.11.3
A.AbdullahDET97.277.1-20.172.154.3-17.825.122.8-2.3
M.LeeJAX97.183.5-13.60.51.71.296.681.8-14.8
J.WhiteNE96.994.9-219.411.8-7.677.583.15.6
J.GrahamSEA96.288.2-800096.288.2-8
M.GoodwinSF95.863.3-32.50.50.60.195.362.7-32.6
B.CooksNE95.6109.213.62.11-1.193.5108.214.7
F.GoreIND95.587.7-7.866.556.2-10.32931.52.5
C.ThompsonWAS91.9136.344.428.637.28.663.399.135.8
D.WalkerTEN91.182.9-8.26.55.8-0.784.677.1-7.5
J.McKinnonMIN90.5102.311.844.2483.846.354.38
T.CohenCHI90.186.8-3.331.829.1-2.758.357.7-0.6
J.CookOAK90.110716.900090.110716.9
J.NelsonGB89.799.810.100089.799.810.1
T.LockettSEA88.967.9-214.94.4-0.58463.5-20.5
L.BlountPHI88.879.6-9.280.867.1-13.7812.54.5
K.BenjaminCAR88.891.52.700088.891.52.7
R.MatthewsTEN888910.5-0.3-0.887.589.31.8
J.StewartCAR8756.2-30.872.939.8-33.114.116.42.3
C.KuppLA86.981.5-5.400086.981.5-5.4
D.MurrayTEN86.382.1-4.256.150.6-5.530.231.51.3
D.JohnsonCLE86105.119.122.329.67.363.775.511.8
J.MixonCIN84.780.9-3.857.240.4-16.827.540.513
K.StillsMIA84.585.10.600084.585.10.6
T.MontgomeryGB83.783.6-0.142.233.9-8.341.549.78.2
C.IvoryJAX83.477.1-6.349.334.4-14.934.142.78.6
C.BrateTB81.897.415.600081.897.415.6
Z.JonesBUF80.138.8-41.300080.138.8-41.3
E.SandersDEN79.472-7.400079.472-7.4
J.WittenDAL79.184.95.800079.184.95.8
R.WoodsLA78.389.31111.20.277.388.110.8
B.WatsonBAL77.776.1-1.600077.776.1-1.6
K.RudolphMIN77.678.50.900077.678.50.9
M.SanuATL7781.84.81.50.4-1.175.581.45.9
B.PowellNYJ76.877.8144.145.81.732.732-0.7
J.KearseNYJ76.493.216.800076.493.216.8
M.ForteNYJ7686.110.130.333.93.645.752.26.5
Ja.BrownARI75.864.4-11.400075.864.4-11.4
A.HurnsJAX7478.64.60007478.64.6
O.BeckhamNYG73.9740.10.50.80.373.473.2-0.2
P.RichardsonSEA73.796.522.800073.796.522.8
T.RiddickDET73.367.9-5.418.26.3-11.955.161.66.5
G.KittleSF73.261.3-11.900073.261.3-11.9
N.AgholorPHI71.7101.830.100071.7101.830.1
R.LouisCLE71.652.2-19.400071.652.2-19.4
T.ColemanATL70.485.815.435.637.82.234.84813.2
S.DiggsMIN70.393.623.31.5-0.3-1.868.893.925.1
M.BryantPIT69.548.9-20.611.50.568.547.4-21.1
D.CookMIN69.3744.746.2547.823.120-3.1
A.EllingtonARI68.967-1.95.84.2-1.663.162.8-0.3
E.DeckerTEN68.756.7-1200068.756.7-12
B.LaFellCIN68.451.8-16.600068.451.8-16.6
J.CrowderWAS68.365.2-3.122.60.666.362.6-3.7
M.LynchOAK68.259.1-9.151.248.7-2.51710.4-6.6
J.MaclinBAL67.2768.800067.2768.8
M.GillisleeNE66.959.5-7.466.959.5-7.4000
T.GinnNO66.297.2313.23.20639431
S.ShepardNYG6673.97.91.51.3-0.264.572.68.1
B.FowlerDEN6654-120006654-12
D.AmendolaNE6671.25.20006671.25.2
J.BrownARI65.849.6-16.20.510.565.348.6-16.7
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ65.279.21400065.279.214
R.CobbGB64.4727.60.81.10.363.670.97.3
M.BreidaSF63.850.2-13.622.416.1-6.341.434.1-7.3
T.BenjaminLAC63.671.57.92.44.11.761.267.46.2
T.PryorWAS63.350-13.300063.350-13.3
M.WallaceBAL63.160.3-2.80.50.4-0.162.659.9-2.7
T.GabrielATL62.451-11.44.70.5-4.257.750.5-7.2
A.HooperATL62.470.17.700062.470.17.7
D.HenryTEN62.363.91.651.953.41.510.410.50.1
D.MoncriefIND61.952.8-9.100061.952.8-9.1
A.HumphriesTB61.660.8-0.800061.660.8-0.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT6190.429.40006190.429.4
J.NelsonARI60.280.720.513259.277.718.5
T.JonesDET60.249-11.200060.249-11.2
E.EbronDET60.144.9-15.200060.144.9-15.2
K.AikenIND6027.1-32.90006027.1-32.9
C.BeasleyDAL59.862.62.800059.862.62.8
D.ParkerMIA59.660.20.600059.660.20.6
W.FullerHOU59.18929.910.9-0.158.188.130
Z.MillerCHI59.164.1500059.164.15
D.NjokuCLE58.855.6-3.20.50.1-0.458.355.5-2.8
T.WilliamsDAL58.765.7700058.765.77
D.MartinTB58.347.7-10.642.737.3-5.415.610.4-5.2
A.JonesGB58.361.73.436.853.116.321.58.6-12.9
M.BennettGB57.747.4-10.300057.747.4-10.3
J.ThomasMIA57.654.2-3.400057.654.2-3.4
D.WashingtonOAK56.862.65.816.614.2-2.440.248.48.2
B.EllingtonHOU56.641.2-15.411.20.255.640-15.6
K.WrightCHI56.453.9-2.500056.453.9-2.5
J.CharlesDEN56.356.3035.636.20.620.720.1-0.6
H.HenryLAC56.265.2900056.265.29
T.TaylorSF55.850.4-5.400055.850.4-5.4
S.WatkinsLA55.770.114.400055.770.114.4
E.DicksonCAR55.456.91.500055.456.91.5
M.MackIND55.357.11.834.229.7-4.521.127.46.3
R.GrantWAS54.961.46.500054.961.46.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC54.960.25.300054.960.25.3
J.ReedWAS54.859.95.100054.859.95.1
A.PetersonARI5442.7-11.343.537.7-5.810.55-5.5
R.KelleyWAS53.939.8-14.147.636.4-11.26.33.4-2.9
L.MurrayMIN53.740.9-12.84730.9-16.16.7103.3
O.DarkwaNYG5354137.4391.615.615-0.6
A.CollinsBAL52.857.8546.851.54.766.30.3
A.RobinsonSF52.636.6-1600052.636.6-16
B.MarshallNYG52.533.4-19.100052.533.4-19.1
T.SmithPHI52.342.8-9.51.1-0.3-1.451.243.1-8.1
A.DerbyDEN51.952.20.300051.952.20.3
S.DeValveCLE51.542.4-9.100051.542.4-9.1
D.LewisNE50.954.9438.639.10.512.315.83.5
J.RichardOAK50.759.28.521.823.41.628.935.86.9
M.LewisJAX50.649.4-1.200050.649.4-1.2
T.KroftCIN49.771.72200049.771.722
M.TolbertBUF49.637.8-11.833.623.4-10.21614.4-1.6
V.DavisWAS48.273.525.300048.273.525.3
T.HigbeeLA48.138.7-9.400048.138.7-9.4
R.HigginsCLE47.629.4-18.20.50.4-0.147.129-18.1
B.PerrimanBAL47.212.4-34.800047.212.4-34.8
C.ClayBUF47.158.411.300047.158.411.3
S.VereenNYG4748.41.410.47.3-3.136.641.14.5
J.GreshamARI46.839.3-7.500046.839.3-7.5
K.BrittCLE46.528.8-17.700046.528.8-17.7
W.GallmanNYG45.940.2-5.726.218-8.219.722.22.5
R.GriffinHOU45.535.8-9.700045.535.8-9.7
J.MatthewsBUF45.35711.700045.35711.7
J.JamesPIT45.251.36.100045.251.36.1
J.DoctsonWAS44.547.93.400044.547.93.4
E.McGuireNYJ44.141-3.13328.6-4.411.112.41.3
K.ColeJAX43.827.1-16.700043.827.1-16.7
W.SmallwoodPHI43.641.5-2.123.522.8-0.720.118.7-1.4
T.RawlsSEA43.221-22.231.19.8-21.312.111.2-0.9
A.GatesLAC41.735.4-6.300041.735.4-6.3
J.RodgersTB41.333.8-7.531.323-8.31010.80.8
S.RobertsOAK41.243.42.200041.243.42.2
G.BernardCIN40.749.38.614.310.3-426.43912.6
D.ForemanHOU40.634.2-6.433.224.4-8.87.49.82.4
J.KerleyNYJ40.650.59.900040.650.59.9
A.WilsonKC39.351.712.41.30.6-0.73851.113.1
B.ColemanNO39.357.217.900039.357.217.9
C.SimsTB38.932.1-6.86.73.1-3.632.229-3.2
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
S.PerineWAS37.630.9-6.730.116.9-13.27.5146.5
O.HowardTB37.554.717.200037.554.717.2
C.MooreBAL36.621.1-15.50.4-0.5-0.936.221.6-14.6
D.WilliamsMIA36.435.1-1.39.64.6-526.830.53.7
R.LewisNYG36.430.3-6.100036.430.3-6.1
C.ClementPHI36.255.819.629.236.27719.612.6
C.FleenerNO36.247.611.400036.247.611.4
S.AndersonHOU3633.1-2.90003633.1-2.9
A.HolmesBUF35.941.35.400035.941.35.4
T.AustinLA35.738.7316.126.810.719.611.9-7.7
C.PattersonOAK35.144.39.24.523.819.330.620.5-10.1
J.McKissicSEA3438.24.29.312.63.324.725.60.9
A.EkelerLAC33.944.410.58.814.25.425.130.25.1
N.BoyleBAL33.831.8-200033.831.8-2
C.NewtonCAR33.772.438.733.772.438.7000
L.TreadwellMIN33.626.2-7.400033.626.2-7.4
D.BookerDEN3338.65.610.714.33.622.324.32
D.FellsDET32.942.39.400032.942.39.4
T.TaylorTEN31.8375.22.42.60.229.434.45
R.BurkheadNE31.737.25.58.66.4-2.223.130.87.7
R.ShepardCAR31.731.4-0.30.51.10.631.230.3-0.9
R.TurbinIND31.633.72.117.519.11.614.114.60.5
G.AllisonGB31.627.7-3.900031.627.7-3.9
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.900031.429.5-1.9
C.WestKC31.34816.72.78.65.928.639.410.8
D.HarrisKC31.318.2-13.100031.318.2-13.1
E.LacySEA3119-1227.312.8-14.53.76.22.5
D.RobinsonKC3125.2-5.80003125.2-5.8
B.ButlerDAL30.950.719.800030.950.719.8
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600030.829.2-1.6
D.KizerCLE30.132.1230.132.12000
C.SamuelCAR29.823.4-6.426.44.427.817-10.8
K.WilliamsCLE29.517.7-11.800029.517.7-11.8
C.DavisTEN29.319.1-10.200029.319.1-10.2
T.WestBAL29.330.20.924.225.91.75.14.3-0.8
D.SimsCHI28.926.3-2.600028.926.3-2.6
J.BellamyCHI28.821.4-7.400028.821.4-7.4
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
M.BrownLA28.328.50.221.318.9-2.479.62.6
G.EverettLA28.335.16.80.51.30.827.833.86
M.CampanaroBAL2824.4-3.62.53.30.825.521.1-4.4
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.92011.6-8.47.89.31.5
J.SmithTEN27.833.75.900027.833.75.9
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.200027.328.51.2
T.TaylorBUF27.230.43.227.230.43.2000
K.DrakeMIA26.822.6-4.212.39.4-2.914.513.2-1.3
D.WatsonHOU26.340.113.826.340.113.8000
T.BurtonPHI25.834.18.300025.834.18.3
L.WillsonSEA25.637.712.100025.637.712.1
J.HillCIN25.517.8-7.720.612.2-8.44.95.60.7
K.WilliamsARI25.519.3-6.215.911.4-4.59.67.9-1.7
J.HardyATL24.428.13.700024.428.13.7
D.ThompsonBUF24.137.313.20.50-0.523.637.313.7
T.KingNYG23.614.3-9.30.5-0.8-1.323.115.1-8
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
D.SprolesPHI23.220.4-2.87.96.1-1.815.314.3-1
C.GodwinTB22.816.3-6.500022.816.3-6.5
G.CelekSF22.820.4-2.400022.820.4-2.4
D.WashingtonDET22.75.8-16.921.74.4-17.311.40.4
B.TreggsCLE22.613.5-9.10.50.60.122.112.9-9.2
K.JuszczykSF22.526.542.42.80.420.123.73.6
E.RogersPIT22.113.9-8.200022.113.9-8.2
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.77.92.3-5.613.912.8-1.1
L.CarrooMIA21.613.9-7.700021.613.9-7.7
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.84.12-2.117.414.7-2.7
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.30.50.80.32115.4-5.6
J.WrightMIN21.322.3100021.322.31
J.BrissettIND21.235.814.621.235.814.6000
C.WentzPHI20.921.9120.921.91000
B.OliverLAC20.913.1-7.89.36.1-3.211.67-4.6
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
L.KendricksGB20.726.65.900020.726.65.9
V.GreenDEN20.6276.400020.6276.4
A.SmithKC20.524.5420.524.54000
R.WilsonSEA2034.414.42034.414.4000
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.11.50.8-0.718.211.8-6.4
T.YeldonJAX19.128.99.810.822.311.58.36.6-1.7
B.CelekPHI19.114.2-4.900019.114.2-4.9
D.ThomasKC18.63516.40.50.4-0.118.134.616.5
T.BohanonJAX18.522.43.93.56.12.61516.31.3
T.NiklasARI18.217.2-100018.217.2-1
D.DanielsIND17.95.6-12.300017.95.6-12.3
A.DarbohSEA17.710.5-7.200017.710.5-7.2
K.BourneSF17.75.9-11.800017.75.9-11.8
R.TravisKC16.67.2-9.400016.67.2-9.4
D.PrescottDAL16.54225.516.54225.5000
V.McDonaldPIT16.59.3-7.200016.59.3-7.2
B.MillerHOU1613-30001613-3
P.DorsettNE15.913.2-2.70.50.70.215.412.5-2.9
T.McEvoySEA15.78.3-7.400015.78.3-7.4
A.FasanoMIA15.517.82.300015.517.82.3
M.HollinsPHI15.532.216.700015.532.216.7
B.WilliamsIND15.419.23.800015.419.23.8
R.EllisonNYG15.321.15.800015.321.15.8
J.MaloneCIN15.113.8-1.300015.113.8-1.3
A.EricksonCIN1516.61.61.51-0.513.515.62.1
P.BarberTB14.712.3-2.4118.3-2.73.740.3
J.TaylorDEN14.69.1-5.500014.69.1-5.5
J.WilliamsGB14.417.22.8109.4-0.64.47.83.4
C.LatimerDEN14.314.80.500014.314.80.5
C.GrantJAX1419.45.49.312.334.77.12.4
K.CousinsWAS13.818.44.613.818.44.6000
M.MariotaTEN13.832.518.713.832.518.7000
A.StewartNYJ13.815.51.71.41.80.412.413.71.3
E.TomlinsonNYJ13.823.19.300013.823.19.3
B.BortlesJAX13.714.81.113.714.81.1000
J.HunterPIT13.74.8-8.900013.74.8-8.9
J.McCownNYJ13.625.111.513.625.111.5000
L.ToiloloATL13.610.9-2.700013.610.9-2.7
B.CunninghamCHI13.321.68.33.33-0.31018.68.6
I.McKenzieDEN13.13.8-9.30.50.4-0.112.63.4-9.2
B.GoldenARI13.112-1.100013.112-1.1
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.400013.12.7-10.4
T.SiemianDEN12.815.32.512.815.32.5000
J.HeuermanDEN12.8185.200012.8185.2
S.CoatesCLE12.65.4-7.200012.65.4-7.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO12.514.82.300012.514.82.3
M.WilliamsBAL12.415.32.90.20.2012.215.12.9
T.BoydCIN1210.3-1.70001210.3-1.7
L.ThomasBUF11.916.74.800011.916.74.8
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.300011.85.5-6.3
J.HillNO11.813.11.300011.813.11.3
C.BeathardSF11.621.59.911.621.59.9000
A.MorrisDAL11.65.9-5.78.64-4.631.9-1.1
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400011.47.4-4
R.SmithDAL1110.9-0.15.26.61.45.84.3-1.5
B.RaineyBAL117-40.50.2-0.310.56.8-3.7
K.BarnerPHI10.98.4-2.56.43.4-34.550.5
M.TrubiskyCHI10.817.76.910.817.76.9000
M.JohnsonPHI10.64.2-6.400010.64.2-6.4
J.ConnerPIT10.58.8-1.79.48.8-0.61.10-1.1
D.AllenNE10.50-10.500010.50-10.5
M.RyanATL10.48.3-2.110.48.3-2.1000
J.HollisterNE10.46.7-3.700010.46.7-3.7
T.RudolphNYG10.36.2-4.100010.36.2-4.1
D.BreesNO10.18-2.110.18-2.1000
ThomasDEN10.10-10.100010.10-10.1
J.GrantMIA104.5-5.5000104.5-5.5
R.RodgersGB108.3-1.7000108.3-1.7
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.10.50-0.59.43.8-5.6
T.McBrideCHI9.9155.10009.9155.1
P.CooperLA9.87.5-2.30009.87.5-2.3
T.GentryCHI9.86.5-3.30009.86.5-3.3
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
C.UzomahCIN9.56.9-2.60009.56.9-2.6
L.SmithOAK9.18.5-0.60009.18.5-0.6
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.47.67.601.40-1.4
B.TateBUF913.94.9000913.94.9
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90008.90-8.9
C.HamMIN8.712.63.93.76.12.456.51.5
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
D.MorganMIN8.55.8-2.70008.55.8-2.7
D.CarrierLA8.48.3-0.10008.48.3-0.1
C.Artis-PayneCAR8.32.3-67.21.1-6.11.11.20.1
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20008.36.3-2
M.WilliamsLAC8.34.2-4.10008.34.2-4.1
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
J.OlawaleOAK8.210.92.74.57.63.13.73.3-0.4
J.WinstonTB8.15.8-2.38.15.8-2.3000
M.StaffordDET87.2-0.887.2-0.8000
C.RogersIND7.89.71.90007.89.71.9
A.RipkowskiGB7.76.3-1.41.60.6-16.15.7-0.4
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
A.JanovichDEN7.23.9-3.30.70.5-0.26.53.4-3.1
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80007.110.93.8
L.ThomasNYJ77.70.71.80.6-1.25.27.11.9
J.DevelinNE75-200075-2
B.HundleyGB6.918.9126.918.912000
A.RodgersGB6.88.826.88.82000
N.VannettSEA6.88.31.50006.88.31.5
M.DayesCLE6.76.3-0.42.90.9-23.85.41.6
M.FloydMIN6.66.1-0.50006.66.1-0.5
A.RobertsATL6.52.2-4.30006.52.2-4.3
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.10.51.20.75.80-5.8
A.ShaheenCHI6.37.20.90006.37.20.9
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.76.21.5-4.7000
A.DaltonCIN66.30.366.30.3000
N.PaulWAS65.1-0.92.20.2-23.84.91.1
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
C.WalfordOAK5.82.6-3.20005.82.6-3.2
J.GoffLA5.7115.35.7115.3000
R.FitzpatrickTB5.74-1.75.74-1.7000
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30005.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.81.71-0.73.912.48.5
B.QuickWAS5.6104.40005.6104.4
J.HannaDAL5.69.84.20005.69.84.2
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.30005.66.91.3
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
M.HallATL5.4115.60005.4115.6
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-40.9-0.2-1.14.41.5-2.9
A.HuntKC5.31.4-3.910.3-0.74.31.1-3.2
D.ColemanATL5.34-1.30005.34-1.3
M.RobertsDET5.32.5-2.80005.32.5-2.8
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.95.27.11.9000
C.HikutiniSF5.23.5-1.70005.23.5-1.7
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.13.82.9-0.91.32.10.8
J.HoltonOAK5.124.819.70005.124.819.7
J.AdamsNYG58.53.500058.53.5
L.StockerTB510.85.8000510.85.8
T.BradyNE4.93.2-1.74.93.2-1.7000
A.BlueHOU4.73.3-1.44.73.3-1.4000
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.44.76.11.4000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT4.75.710.50.3-0.24.25.41.2
J.AjayiPHI4.613.79.14.613.79.1000
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.30.50.3-0.24.15.61.5
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.50004.62.1-2.5
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.73.16.23.11.40-1.4
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.40004.52.1-2.4
T.MaddenSEA4.48.54.10004.48.54.1
B.ReedyTB4.25.81.61.51.70.22.74.11.4
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
R.SwitzerDAL4.13.5-0.610.6-0.43.12.9-0.2
B.KoyackJAX4.14.80.70004.14.80.7
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.82.16.34.21.40-1.4
Z.LineNO3.50.4-3.11.10.4-0.72.40-2.4
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.510-12.50-2.5
T.DavisGB3.54.30.80.50.90.433.40.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
R.MallettBAL3.262.83.262.8000
Z.BeadlesSF3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
J.FlaccoBAL3.11.1-23.11.1-2000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.13.13-0.1000
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
VHOU3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
J.CutlerMIA2.92.3-0.62.92.3-0.6000
J.ReynoldsLA2.93.80.90002.93.80.9
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
G.SwaimDAL2.84.51.70002.84.51.7
K.ClayCAR2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-10002.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
C.KeenumMIN2.76.84.12.76.84.1000
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.82.7-0.1-2.8000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.10.20.70.52.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.50002.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.40002.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.92.58.45.9000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
J.ProschHOU2.53.91.40002.53.91.4
D.VitaleCLE2.43.81.40002.43.81.4
D.CarrOAK2.22.90.72.22.90.7000
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-12.21.2-1000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
B.MihalikDET2.20.6-1.60002.20.6-1.6
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.220.8-1.2000
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.120.9-1.1000
J.RossCIN21.2-0.80.51.20.71.50-1.5
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
J.AgnewDET1.62.610.50.4-0.11.12.21.1
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.81.50.7-0.8000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.11.51.60.1000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.30001.50.2-1.3
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.11.42.51.1000
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
D.BrownCHI1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.ChessonKC1.420.60001.420.6
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.SprinkleWAS1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
M.GrayMIA1.30.3-10.20.30.11.10-1.1
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.41.20.8-0.4000
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
E.EaganNYG1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.40001.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
J.AllenTEN10.1-0.910.1-0.9000
S.MannionLA10.5-0.510.5-0.5000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
C.RushDAL0.81.810.81.81000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
D.MurrayBAL0.71.91.20.71.91.2000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.20.60.4-0.2000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.40.610.4000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.510.51.51000
A.CollinsTEN0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
A.JacksonTEN0.521.50.521.5000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
D.StantonARI0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.FergusonIND0.50.500.50.50000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M. MooreMIA0.50.500.50.50000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.10.5-0.6-1.1000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.MotonCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.90.51.40.9000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.20.40.2-0.2000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
L.BlountCAR0.30.300.30.30000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.300.30.30000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT181.9164.1-17.81907724.158534.55.7119.5107.2-12.345352190225429.2247.91.462.456.9-5.5
T.GurleyLA174.519722.51556754.486844.47.4112.8115.52.7412934538929126.7247.81.761.781.519.8
C.HydeSF161.2141.9-19.31235114.245534.54.682.975.1-7.8574026806724737.4330.91.378.366.8-11.5
A.BrownPIT160.8157.8-3000000000095568383129028951.78274.4160.8157.8-3
L.McCoyBUF157.6137.8-19.81455163.646504.548975.6-13.4473824201926029.7263.32.168.662.2-6.4
D.HopkinsHOU153.8168.214.4000000000091516928111218651.9772.84.1153.8168.214.4
E.ElliottDAL152.8175.522.71867754.288154.46.3119.3125.56.226191902-7204171410.433.55016.5
M.GordonLAC147.8154.16.3131526446034.63.581.376.6-4.745302354-1024629.4244.72.166.577.511
C.McCaffreyCAR143.1133.6-9.5631812.912834.51.134.924.1-10.87254435216936145.4436.33.2108.2109.51.3
K.HuntKC141.7181.139.41558005.247204.639010414373233128429523.4222.8151.777.125.4
J.AllenBAL137.3113.5-23.81043763.614584.43.365.643.6-22503918923816233284.51.771.769.9-1.8
M.EvansTB136.2123.6-12.60000000000754053659639042.2645.84.9136.2123.6-12.6
D.BryantDAL133.3109.7-23.600000000007538477480513444611.14.7133.3109.7-23.6
J.LandryMIA132.4122.3-10.11-7-705500.5-0.7-1.28756430450920254.4606.72.8131.9123-8.9
M.IngramNO130.7127.9-2.81205414.545314.43.976.578.11.639311880-5024025201.91.554.249.8-4.4
A.CooperOAK126.9102.6-24.314404400.40.407738462387019144.8625.53.2126.5102.2-24.3
A.JefferyPHI124.6113.9-10.7000000000073344995102015340.4637.83.4124.6113.9-10.7
K.AllenLAC122.2100.8-21.400000000007340548162720145561.83.5122.2100.8-21.4
L.FitzgeraldARI121.2130.49.200000000007450564458023644.5551.13.6121.2130.49.2
Jo.HowardCHI121.1115.8-5.31627004.347234.53.492.7941.32114780-149313.6111.90.628.421.8-6.6
Ju.JonesATL120.4114.8-5.600000000006843658197322637.3597.23.9120.4114.8-5.6
A.ThielenMIN120117.9-2.11111105500.51.10.67548628176216043.7595.62.7119.5116.8-2.7
D.BaldwinSEA119.1121.52.41-3-305500.5-0.3-0.87450538382214142.9600.82.6118.6121.83.2
M.JonesDET118.5114.5-40000000000633351558797834.75504.8118.5114.5-4
M.ThomasNO116.7116.5-0.200000000007350545270116743.2572.92.7116.7116.5-0.2
D.AdamsGB115107.4-7.600000000006537404563314238.7510.84.2115107.4-7.6
T.HiltonIND113.2122.18.900000000006534701390922436.1567.13.4113.2122.18.9
A.GreenCIN112.8120.8800000000006739578482317738.2566.53112.8120.88
D.FreemanATL110115.15.11145244.654984.44.174.482.48241913701811115.4136.51.135.632.7-2.9
T.KelceKC109.6144.635273.5052.500.50.70.26851629560723440.5524.12.7109.1143.934.8
Z.ErtzPHI108.7132.323.600000000006443533654214839.5488.13.4108.7132.323.6
D.FunchessCAR108.499.3-9.100000000006637443378216338.1547.12.6108.499.3-9.1
L.MillerHOU105.7113.67.91244583.725484.42.670.457.8-12.6252122823020616.61450.735.355.820.5
L.FournetteJAX103.4105.31.91255214.235684.53.376.670.1-6.520151421813213.2111.80.426.835.28.4
D.JacksonTB103.382-21.318805500.50.80.357274222102813329540.13.3102.881.2-21.6
D. ThomasDEN102.798.3-4.400000000006341513161715437.8498.82.5102.798.3-4.4
C.HoganNE101108.57.53175.7015501.51.70.254334385673171314513.999.5106.87.3
A.KamaraNO100.7132.832.151307632284.51.73348.715.74938341211129630.3295.61.367.784.116.4
P.GarconSF100.788-12.700000000006638500063919039.3517.81.6100.788-12.7
R.GronkowskiNE100.6114.914.300000000005634509564419532.3467.43.6100.6114.914.3
T.HillKC100.2128.828.613312.40624.80.27.43.1-4.35940617467727433.74831.892.8125.732.9
R.AndersonNYJ99.5103.43.911103300.30.1-0.25831483471616032.8489.62.999.2103.34.1
E.EngramNYG99.499.2-0.200000000006334412452719638.4477.92.299.499.2-0.2
J.AjayiMIA99.267.3-31.91364663.406294.61.571.946.6-25.3201467076713.1111.70.527.320.7-6.6
I.CrowellCLE9975.4-23.61033533.414694.62.964.341.3-2325171710-917816.41350.834.734.1-0.6
J.DoyleIND98.1108.210.100000000006550462235120641.4447.2298.1108.210.1
G.TateDET97.812628.23175.7015501.51.70.26450563342630940455.51.896.3124.328
M.CrabtreeOAK97.8117.119.300000000005536451660713631.8449.93.597.8117.119.3
C.AndersonDEN97.281.6-15.61144854.315164.53.371.454.5-16.91612911149410.691.5125.827.11.3
A.AbdullahDET97.277.1-20.11214233.525654.72.672.154.3-17.81814880267311.5105.60.525.122.8-2.3
M.LeeJAX97.183.5-13.61171705500.51.71.258324381686197334862.596.681.8-14.8
J.WhiteNE96.994.9-2271184.401224.51.219.411.8-7.6534334119727533.9315.6277.583.15.6
J.GrahamSEA96.288.2-800000000005332322435514032.93814.296.288.2-8
M.GoodwinSF95.863.3-32.516605500.50.60.1532141708085229.2468.63.295.362.7-32.6
B.CooksNE95.6109.213.63103.301550.12.11-1.15534562376410430473.52.793.5108.214.7
F.GoreIND95.587.7-7.81224423.625574.61.866.556.2-10.322171450-1516414.3117.10.52931.52.5
C.ThompsonWAS91.9136.344.450252522384.80.828.637.28.6463546137046529.6271.21.163.399.135.8
D.WalkerTEN91.182.9-8.22-2-1152.516.55.8-0.7543740105069832.1422.61.784.677.1-7.5
J.McKinnonMIN90.5102.311.8713004.233224.5244.2483.837282031-3523723.8194.80.546.354.38
T.CohenCHI90.186.8-3.3542314.312524.71.131.829.1-2.73928237115016524.4249.51.558.357.7-0.6
J.CookOAK90.110716.900000000005539500347619733.4423.32.490.110716.9
J.NelsonGB89.799.810.10000000000493033866096728412.93.489.799.810.1
T.LockettSEA88.967.9-217446.30314.40.34.94.4-0.5472835506828525.4417.62.88463.5-20.5
L.BlountPHI88.879.6-9.21084914.534724.45.680.867.1-13.7442518172.624.10.5812.54.5
K.BenjaminCAR88.891.52.700000000005132475260410129.74292.788.891.52.7
R.MatthewsTEN888911-3-305500.5-0.3-0.85531463266015431.5464.41.687.589.31.8
J.StewartCAR8756.2-30.81173382.915254.53.472.939.8-33.1116441-9577.158.20.214.116.42.3
C.KuppLA86.981.5-5.400000000004726375340615528.6361.33.786.981.5-5.4
D.MurrayTEN86.382.1-4.2923864.224114.52.556.150.6-5.5231912502210015.21320.330.231.51.3
D.JohnsonCLE86105.119.1341765.221454.31.322.329.67.34836335115229529.8297.20.763.775.511.8
J.MixonCIN84.780.9-3.8982842.924524.6257.240.4-16.821202050-1021513.8112.80.427.540.513
K.StillsMIA84.585.10.60000000000472734146424825.8413.12.984.585.10.6
T.MontgomeryGB83.783.6-0.1652193.422784.32.442.233.9-8.329211672-3220618.6151.31.341.549.78.2
C.IvoryJAX83.477.1-6.3762843.713434.52.549.334.4-14.925191771-918916.4134.90.734.142.78.6
C.BrateTB81.897.415.600000000004832414444610129377.82.581.897.415.6
Z.JonesBUF80.138.8-41.30000000000441616816161524.1392.22.880.138.8-41.3
E.SandersDEN79.472-7.40000000000472634024988927.5381.32.379.472-7.4
J.WittenDAL79.184.95.80000000000483531933106630.9344.12.379.184.95.8
R.WoodsLA78.389.31121260105011.20.24931451247316629.4388.71.577.388.110.8
B.WatsonBAL77.776.1-1.600000000004938261225611231.1334.42.277.776.1-1.6
K.RudolphMIN77.678.50.900000000004732285334911129.1347.12.377.678.50.9
M.SanuATL7781.84.81440330.21.50.4-1.1443132433518827.3331.72.575.581.45.9
B.PowellNYJ76.877.81783985.113634.71.344.145.81.723181400513315.1127.70.832.732-0.7
J.KearseNYJ76.493.216.80000000000473138244669728.1375.11.876.493.216.8
M.ForteNYJ7686.110.1522194.222434.7130.333.93.6333022204420621.1192.30.945.752.26.5
Ja.BrownARI75.864.4-11.40000000000422131426395822.2386.12.575.864.4-11.4
A.HurnsJAX7478.64.600000000004329376244612524.9347.52.47478.64.6
O.BeckhamNYG73.9740.118805500.50.80.3432530235206524.8360.42.173.473.2-0.2
P.RichardsonSEA73.796.522.80000000000402541555476721.9350.32.873.796.522.8
T.RiddickDET73.367.9-5.426632.401224.7118.26.3-11.9392926612726425.82211.255.161.66.5
G.KittleSF73.261.3-11.900000000004227283128612926.1303.52.873.261.3-11.9
N.AgholorPHI71.7101.830.100000000004229428538016325322.52.471.7101.830.1
R.LouisCLE71.652.2-19.40000000000452329205506225.2380.21.471.652.2-19.4
T.ColemanATL70.485.815.463318512844.51.235.637.82.2241620027614115.6149.90.734.84813.2
S.DiggsMIN70.393.623.33-3-1015501.5-0.3-1.8412643945869921.7362.81.868.893.925.1
M.BryantPIT69.548.9-20.62157.50105011.50.5361823416426018.3334.32.868.547.4-21.1
D.CookMIN69.3744.7743604.933364.52.146.2547.81611900-810410.386.10.723.120-3.1
A.EllingtonARI68.967-1.911423.80524.70.15.84.2-1.64329278114318427.9273.71.363.162.8-0.3
E.DeckerTEN68.756.7-120000000000412624714012924.7326.21.968.756.7-12
B.LaFellCIN68.451.8-16.60000000000392520813449723.5299.22.568.451.8-16.6
J.CrowderWAS68.365.2-3.14266.50205022.60.64328286127613426.83051.566.362.6-3.7
M.LynchOAK68.259.1-9.1833073.733744.52.351.248.7-2.512644033437.874.40.31710.4-6.6
J.MaclinBAL67.2768.80000000000422731033828825.5326.61.567.2768.8
M.GillisleeNE66.959.5-7.4983553.644114.24.366.959.5-7.4000000000000
T.GinnNO66.297.231432802050.23.23.203628480340521320.3288.92.3639431
S.ShepardNYG6673.97.93134.3015501.51.3-0.23827336232812823.5290.5264.572.68.1
B.FowlerDEN6654-120000000000372022023067522.92812.56654-12
D.AmendolaNE6671.25.200000000004231342131312326310.11.56671.25.2
J.BrownARI65.849.6-16.21101005500.510.5361422625595019.1330.12.265.348.6-16.7
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ65.279.2140000000000413322242336726283.51.865.279.214
R.CobbGB64.4727.62115.508400.81.10.34333319123820526.9295.31.263.670.97.3
M.BreidaSF63.850.2-13.6431613.702004.70.422.416.1-6.3291612114210019170.40.941.434.1-7.3
T.BenjaminLAC63.671.57.95418.20244.802.44.11.73419304354310517.5310.92.161.267.46.2
T.PryorWAS63.350-13.30000000000372024014005822299.41.963.350-13.3
M.WallaceBAL63.160.3-2.814405500.50.4-0.1362126924514220.7299262.659.9-2.7
T.GabrielATL62.451-11.4351.70113.70.64.70.5-4.23320245136215918.7264.12.157.750.5-7.2
A.HooperATL62.470.17.700000000003525331232315420.9270.52.462.470.17.7
D.HenryTEN62.363.91.6833544.333634.42.651.953.41.5764505414.639.70.310.410.50.1
D.MoncriefIND61.952.8-9.10000000000351927814935219.7302.1261.952.8-9.1
A.HumphriesTB61.660.8-0.800000000004331298027015426.83060.761.660.8-0.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT6190.429.400000000003624424432321821.2277.926190.429.4
J.NelsonARI60.280.720.52301501050132342033745023918.3307.11.759.277.718.5
T.JonesDET60.249-11.20000000000362029003735220.9291.41.760.249-11.2
E.EbronDET60.144.9-15.200000000003618209126811922.2264.81.960.144.9-15.2
K.AikenIND6027.1-32.90000000000381413103554623297.51.26027.1-32.9
C.BeasleyDAL59.862.62.80000000000362216641955923.5248.71.959.862.62.8
D.ParkerMIA59.660.20.60000000000362331215467119.2325.81.359.660.20.6
W.FullerHOU59.18929.9294.50105010.9-0.1291531175557114.1277.72.758.188.130
Z.MillerCHI59.164.150000000000352026132987221.6267.31.859.164.15
D.NjokuCLE58.855.6-3.211105500.50.1-0.4321819532907018.7246.42.558.355.5-2.8
T.WilliamsDAL58.765.7700000000004130357024318925.4285.10.858.765.77
D.MartinTB58.347.7-10.6722533.523314.61.642.737.3-5.410554039326.765.10.415.610.4-5.2
A.JonesGB58.361.73.4653515.432784.31.536.853.116.3157160-1249.682.50.621.58.6-12.9
M.BennettGB57.747.4-10.300000000003824234026111923.8273.41.157.747.4-10.3
J.ThomasMIA57.654.2-3.40000000000362325212837022.3268.81.457.654.2-3.4
D.WashingtonOAK56.862.65.830822.711424.70.416.614.2-2.4282313423910618.4163.60.940.248.48.2
B.EllingtonHOU56.641.2-15.421260105011.20.2321519013865618.3264.91.855.640-15.6
K.WrightCHI56.453.9-2.50000000000352225912995321.3266.81.456.453.9-2.5
J.CharlesDEN56.356.30532424.622364.5235.636.20.61613710-138710.484.50.320.720.1-0.6
H.HenryLAC56.265.2900000000003222312228511519.4247.7256.265.29
T.TaylorSF55.850.4-5.400000000003824204123810224.1269.50.855.850.4-5.4
S.WatkinsLA55.770.114.40000000000311933135199516.42851.855.770.114.4
E.DicksonCAR55.456.91.500000000003422349035315519.6273.61.455.456.91.5
M.MackIND55.357.11.8491773.622164.42.134.229.7-4.516101141-3313810.179.70.521.127.46.3
R.GrantWAS54.961.46.500000000003324254228811320.1251.91.654.961.46.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC54.960.25.300000000003622322141815120.72940.854.960.25.3
J.ReedWAS54.859.95.10000000000352720922257222.1249.31.354.859.95.1
A.PetersonARI5442.7-11.3733174.313334.61.743.537.7-5.8832007235.345.80.110.55-5.5
R.KelleyWAS53.939.8-14.1581843.232604.53.647.636.4-11.252140-11123.224.70.16.33.4-2.9
L.MurrayMIN53.740.9-12.8782493.213564.61.94730.9-16.166400-17543.828.706.7103.3
O.DarkwaNYG5354166330512964.51.337.4391.613105003548.472.3015.615-0.6
A.CollinsBAL52.857.85905155.704204.70.846.851.54.7533300363.327.5066.30.3
A.RobinsonSF52.636.6-160000000000351218613643920.32810.752.636.6-16
B.MarshallNYG52.533.4-19.10000000000331815403393919.5263.61.152.533.4-19.1
T.SmithPHI52.342.8-9.51-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.4301522115476015.3281.11.351.243.1-8.1
A.DerbyDEN51.952.20.30000000000301822222677318.42331.751.952.20.3
S.DeValveCLE51.542.4-9.10000000000321719412409319.8232.61.451.542.4-9.1
D.LewisNE50.954.94582714.722664.6238.639.10.51010580-6646.453.50.112.315.83.5
J.RichardOAK50.759.28.5421744.111944.60.421.823.41.6231718802017115.1131.50.128.935.86.9
M.LewisJAX50.649.4-1.20000000000261015442118515.5194.92.650.649.4-1.2
T.KroftCIN49.771.72200000000002925287320313618.3211.51.749.771.722
M.TolbertBUF49.637.8-11.8461743.812164.7233.623.4-10.2111044012347.263.70.41614.4-1.6
V.DavisWAS48.273.525.300000000003123385231121017.8244.1148.273.525.3
T.HigbeeLA48.138.7-9.40000000000291418713575116.32461.248.138.7-9.4
R.HigginsCLE47.629.4-18.214405500.50.4-0.1311415002976018.2241.50.847.129-18.1
B.PerrimanBAL47.212.4-34.800000000002775404052152381.447.212.4-34.8
C.ClayBUF47.158.411.300000000002820264218912217.1198.31.747.158.411.3
S.VereenNYG4748.41.420733.60924.60.210.47.3-3.130251610-415219.6163.80.136.641.14.5
J.GreshamARI46.839.3-7.50000000000261716311863916.3190.71.946.839.3-7.5
K.BrittCLE46.528.8-17.70000000000281012813623915.5243.51.146.528.8-17.7
W.GallmanNYG45.940.2-5.7441804.101964.51.126.218-8.21411521-2579.176.40.519.722.22.5
R.GriffinHOU45.535.8-9.70000000000271415812557715.92121.445.535.8-9.7
J.MatthewsBUF45.35711.700000000002821240220111117.7204.51.245.35711.7
J.JamesPIT45.251.36.100000000002820193214910318.1192.51.345.251.36.1
J.DoctsonWAS44.547.93.40000000000221118932993912.1192.22.244.547.93.4
E.McGuireNYJ44.141-3.1602263.812704.513328.6-4.4866408665.3460.211.112.41.3
K.ColeJAX43.827.1-16.70000000000261116102564915.5205.31.343.827.1-16.7
W.SmallwoodPHI43.641.5-2.1431683.911934.50.723.522.8-0.7151087014709.786.20.320.118.7-1.4
T.RawlsSEA43.221-22.239982.501674.32.431.19.8-21.38562029465.151.50.312.111.2-0.9
A.GatesLAC41.735.4-6.30000000000251514411584216.1178.41.341.735.4-6.3
J.RodgersTB41.333.8-7.5471703.612054.41.831.323-8.376480-6594.5370.31010.80.8
S.RobertsOAK41.243.42.20000000000271720412944215.5221.10.641.243.42.2
G.BernardCIN40.749.38.626103401194.60.414.310.3-420121502-2016612.9104.90.526.43912.6
D.ForemanHOU40.634.2-6.461244402724.5133.224.4-8.85368010553.230.20.27.49.82.4
J.KerleyNYJ40.650.59.90000000000272222512446516.12090.640.650.59.9
A.WilsonKC39.351.712.43620134.301.30.6-0.72217221214311113.6154.41.53851.113.1
B.ColemanNO39.357.217.900000000002014252322310311.41651.939.357.217.9
C.SimsTB38.932.1-6.89313.40374.10.56.73.1-3.62217120013010013.6150.40.632.229-3.2
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.9492084.202164.40.625.220.8-4.48759117465.448.30.412.618.96.3
S.PerineWAS37.630.9-6.756169302594.60.730.116.9-13.255301-11413.224.60.37.5146.5
O.HowardTB37.554.717.20000000000221422732417912.8180.51.137.554.717.2
C.MooreBAL36.621.1-15.51-5-504400.4-0.5-0.92069613062610.6183.71.236.221.6-14.6
D.WilliamsMIA36.435.1-1.319462.40904.70.19.64.6-519141051119812.5107.30.626.830.53.7
R.LewisNYG36.430.3-6.10000000000221113312352313180.30.936.430.3-6.1
C.ClementPHI36.255.819.6481823.832084.31.429.236.2743462-6452.520.60.4719.612.6
C.FleenerNO36.247.611.40000000000221619621646913.9163.4136.247.611.4
S.AndersonHOU3633.1-2.90000000000221419102009813.1169.213633.1-2.9
A.HolmesBUF35.941.35.40000000000191211332281111158.91.535.941.35.4
T.AustinLA35.738.73281485.321314.70.516.126.810.71383903578.272.10.719.611.9-7.7
C.PattersonOAK35.144.39.2911813.12394.30.14.523.819.31914650772912.2123.6130.620.5-10.1
J.McKissicSEA3438.24.216664.11754.70.39.312.63.31491061125538.1106.1124.725.60.9
A.EkelerLAC33.944.410.515825.51704.70.38.814.25.418141021-210811.798.40.625.130.25.1
N.BoyleBAL33.831.8-20000000000211813802510513.8121.91.333.831.8-2
C.NewtonCAR33.772.438.7594247.252474.21.533.772.438.7000000000000
L.TreadwellMIN33.626.2-7.40000000000211214202923611.4185.50.633.626.2-7.4
D.BookerDEN3338.65.618834.61774.30.510.714.33.6161212302911910.495.40.422.324.32
D.FellsDET32.942.39.4000000000017121233777410.81131.832.942.39.4
T.TaylorTEN31.8375.25265.20244.802.42.60.218111741248429.6156.20.729.434.45
R.BurkheadNE31.737.25.515644.30684.50.38.66.4-2.21512128176859.4101.20.623.130.87.7
R.ShepardCAR31.731.4-0.31111105500.51.10.6201113311795912.1155.30.631.230.3-0.9
R.TurbinIND31.633.72.123713.12974.21.317.519.11.6119560-11697.157.60.214.114.60.5
G.AllisonGB31.627.7-3.90000000000201116702146411.8161.60.631.627.7-3.9
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.90000000000181112511952010.6148.3131.429.5-1.9
C.WestKC31.34816.76264.31274.502.78.65.919171042379012.4113.90.828.639.410.8
D.HarrisKC31.318.2-13.100000000001775211112010.7121.81.431.318.2-13.1
E.LacySEA3119-12481282.702194.60.927.312.8-14.533320131216.703.76.22.5
D.RobinsonKC3125.2-5.80000000000191213201662711.6146.10.83125.2-5.8
B.ButlerDAL30.950.719.800000000001692373289288150.61.330.950.719.8
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600000000001671022246158.6144.41.330.829.2-1.6
D.KizerCLE30.132.12331414.331454.42.630.132.12000000000000
C.SamuelCAR29.823.4-6.4464160205026.44.419107001802811.6143.70.327.817-10.8
K.WilliamsCLE29.517.7-11.800000000001898701962110.6146.80.729.517.7-11.8
C.DavisTEN29.319.1-10.2000000000018910101962910.4146.80.729.319.1-10.2
T.WestBAL29.330.20.9391393.621764.51.124.225.91.7422306212.723.505.14.3-0.8
D.SimsCHI28.926.3-2.6000000000018911311684710.9138.20.728.926.3-2.6
J.BellamyCHI28.821.4-7.40000000000171011401801910.2137.80.828.821.4-7.4
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.832611.901484.60.517.86.1-11.797350-10485.946.9010.610.5-0.1
M.BrownLA28.328.50.2361293.611654.60.821.318.9-2.455460-6523.225.90.279.62.6
G.EverettLA28.335.16.81131305500.51.30.81581981164878.4121.61.227.833.86
M.CampanaroBAL2824.4-3.64338.20194.80.12.53.30.81712910925110.8116.70.525.521.1-4.4
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.9411162.801884.60.22011.6-8.4654302030438.207.89.31.5
J.SmithTEN27.833.75.90000000000171110721047510.5119.30.927.833.75.9
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.2000000000016111750231458.8143.50.727.328.51.2
T.TaylorBUF27.230.43.2392446.311764.51.627.230.43.2000000000000
K.DrakeMIA26.822.6-4.220944.70934.70.512.39.4-2.9129420-16547.761.90.114.513.2-1.3
D.WatsonHOU26.340.113.8382817.421674.41.626.340.113.8000000000000
T.BurtonPHI25.834.18.3000000000014111112129218.3108.91.125.834.18.3
L.WillsonSEA25.637.712.100000000001491073119548.4105.51.125.637.712.1
J.HillCIN25.517.8-7.7371223.301644.40.720.612.2-8.444160-14302.518.40.14.95.60.7
K.WilliamsARI25.519.3-6.224542.211054.40.915.911.4-4.56439078203.3510.29.67.9-1.7
J.HardyATL24.428.13.7000000000015101211134359.1116.60.624.428.13.7
D.ThompsonBUF24.137.313.210005500.50-0.515121931231218.1137.20.323.637.313.7
T.KingNYG23.614.3-9.31-8-805500.5-0.8-1.312541117286.5106.2123.115.1-8
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.20000000000136621203-16.7118.90.823.418.2-5.2
D.SprolesPHI23.220.4-2.815614.10734.90.17.96.1-1.8127730-8787.7640.215.314.3-1
C.GodwinTB22.816.3-6.50000000000128830133216.999122.816.3-6.5
G.CelekSF22.820.4-2.4000000000013774170358.489.50.922.820.4-2.4
D.WashingtonDET22.75.8-16.920442.20854.22.221.74.4-17.31140-590.64.2011.40.4
B.TreggsCLE22.613.5-9.116605500.50.60.114579020937.5127.70.322.112.9-9.2
K.JuszczykSF22.526.545285.60183.60.12.42.80.414987134679.285.50.420.123.73.6
E.RogersPIT22.113.9-8.20000000000147690113358.5105.80.522.113.9-8.2
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.711232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.69668034475.758.10.413.912.8-1.1
L.CarrooMIA21.613.9-7.70000000000147690116118.6106.30.421.613.9-7.7
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.88202.50354.40.14.12-2.111687086506.480.30.517.414.7-2.7
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.318805500.50.80.31178401283469012115.4-5.6
J.WrightMIN21.322.310000000000127931126216.8970.821.322.31
J.BrissettIND21.235.814.6301785.931404.71.221.235.814.6000000000000
C.WentzPHI20.921.91352196.301494.3120.921.91000000000000
B.OliverLAC20.913.1-7.8206130874.30.19.36.1-3.2852009215.246.40.311.67-4.6
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.62677301104.20.614.67.7-6.9324004216.50.46.12.4-3.7
L.KendricksGB20.726.65.90000000000128126179527.385.80.820.726.65.9
V.GreenDEN20.6276.400000000001291201120606.9950.720.6276.4
A.SmithKC20.524.54341855.411514.40.920.524.54000000000000
R.WilsonSEA2034.414.4392847.311824.70.32034.414.4000000000000
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.1382.7015501.50.8-0.711838059107.175.40.618.211.8-6.4
T.YeldonJAX19.128.99.8201638.21904.50.310.822.311.5642601512436.80.18.36.6-1.7
B.CelekPHI19.114.2-4.9000000000012772049527.778.50.619.114.2-4.9
D.ThomasKC18.63516.414405500.50.4-0.11110126289656.381.60.618.134.616.5
T.BohanonJAX18.522.43.9210.5152.50.53.56.12.610643118286.659.50.41516.31.3
T.NiklasARI18.217.2-1000000000010562184226.376.70.718.217.2-1
D.DanielsIND17.95.6-12.3000000000010326088166.176.50.717.95.6-12.3
A.DarbohSEA17.710.5-7.20000000000955501176578.60.817.710.5-7.2
K.BourneSF17.75.9-11.8000000000010239016875.393.80.517.75.9-11.8
R.TravisKC16.67.2-9.400000000009432078125.569.20.716.67.2-9.4
D.PrescottDAL16.54225.5241807.54994.11.116.54225.5000000000000
V.McDonaldPIT16.59.3-7.200000000009363012025578.90.616.59.3-7.2
B.MillerHOU1613-3000000000010520110035.779.40.41613-3
P.DorsettNE15.913.2-2.717705500.50.70.284850195473.576.70.715.412.5-2.9
T.McEvoySEA15.78.3-7.400000000007263013983.667.40.915.78.3-7.4
A.FasanoMIA15.517.82.300000000009748153235.662.80.615.517.82.3
M.HollinsPHI15.532.216.700000000001091721162285.390.10.215.532.216.7
B.WilliamsIND15.419.23.80000000000119102081616.8800.115.419.23.8
R.EllisonNYG15.321.15.8000000000010871128506.762.10.415.321.15.8
J.MaloneCIN15.113.8-1.3000000000083481146114.173.80.615.113.8-1.3
A.EricksonCIN1516.61.63103.3015501.51-0.59696012313579.50.113.515.62.1
P.BarberTB14.712.3-2.423833.60984.30.2118.3-2.73220022021703.740.3
J.TaylorDEN14.69.1-5.500000000009541082195.566.60.414.69.1-5.5
J.WilliamsGB14.417.22.811343.11464.20.9109.4-0.644380-13512.518.704.47.83.4
C.LatimerDEN14.314.80.500000000009688093195.372.30.314.314.80.5
C.GrantJAX1419.45.4191236.50874.60.19.312.33434101352.522.304.77.12.4
K.CousinsWAS13.818.44.6221245.61964.40.713.818.44.6000000000000
M.MariotaTEN13.832.518.7191457.63844.40.913.832.518.7000000000000
A.StewartNYJ13.815.51.731860144.701.41.80.4843714895560.312.413.71.3
E.TomlinsonNYJ13.823.19.3000000000096111160645.564.60.313.823.19.3
B.BortlesJAX13.714.81.12114870894.20.813.714.81.1000000000000
J.HunterPIT13.74.8-8.9000000000083180117144.171.70.413.74.8-8.9
J.McCownNYJ13.625.111.514715.13584.11.313.625.111.5000000000000
L.ToiloloATL13.610.9-2.700000000008649045305.155.20.513.610.9-2.7
B.CunninghamCHI13.321.68.37304.30334.703.33-0.386661-7615.142.60.11018.68.6
I.McKenzieDEN13.13.8-9.314405500.50.4-0.1821401473474.20.212.63.4-9.2
B.GoldenARI13.112-1.100000000008570040495.354.40.413.112-1.1
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.4000000000091170126-8580.7013.12.7-10.4
T.SiemianDEN12.815.32.517935.51744.40.912.815.32.5000000000000
J.HeuermanDEN12.8185.200000000008570172264.861.80.312.8185.2
S.CoatesCLE12.65.4-7.2000000000083240103134.5690.212.65.4-7.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO12.514.82.30000000000744816723454.70.512.514.82.3
M.WilliamsBAL12.415.32.912202200.20.2099610-12735.846.40.312.215.12.9
T.BoydCIN1210.3-1.700000000009643025265.855.70.11210.3-1.7
L.ThomasBUF11.916.74.80000000000755715684.352.40.411.916.74.8
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.30000000000632503953.943.20.611.85.5-6.3
J.HillNO11.813.11.300000000008761014595.247.60.311.813.11.3
C.BeathardSF11.621.59.914956.82564111.621.59.9000000000000
A.MorrisDAL11.65.9-5.713403.10624.80.48.64-4.62190-2111.310.50.131.9-1.1
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400000000007344047284.550.60.311.47.4-4
R.SmithDAL1110.9-0.19667.30404.40.25.26.61.4322302441.822.50.35.84.3-1.5
B.RaineyBAL117-412205500.50.2-0.375180-10344.535.90.410.56.8-3.7
K.BarnerPHI10.98.4-2.512342.80584.80.16.43.4-343200-9322.519.704.550.5
M.TrubiskyCHI10.817.76.9121179.81544.50.910.817.76.9000000000000
M.JohnsonPHI10.64.2-6.400000000005222012112.353.40.510.64.2-6.4
J.ConnerPIT10.58.8-1.717885.20824.80.29.48.8-0.61000-400.64.501.10-1.1
D.AllenNE10.50-10.50000000000600010802.957.90.310.50-10.5
M.RyanATL10.48.3-2.113836.40564.30.810.48.3-2.1000000000000
J.HollisterNE10.46.7-3.70000000000633703633.842.10.410.46.7-3.7
T.RudolphNYG10.36.2-4.100000000007332053114.552.20.110.36.2-4.1
D.BreesNO10.18-2.19202.21353.91.110.18-2.1000000000000
ThomasDEN10.10-10.10000000000600012002.861.50.210.10-10.1
J.GrantMIA104.5-5.50000000000631506233.448.10.3104.5-5.5
R.RodgersGB108.3-1.700000000007443041284.5490.1108.3-1.7
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.110005500.50-0.55128012232.253.70.39.43.8-5.6
T.McBrideCHI9.9155.1000000000064110010050357.50.29.9155.1
P.CooperLA9.87.5-2.30000000000743505936452.50.19.87.5-2.3
T.GentryCHI9.86.5-3.30000000000633507113.551.10.29.86.5-3.3
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
C.UzomahCIN9.56.9-2.600000000006339018213.937.70.39.56.9-2.6
L.SmithOAK9.18.5-0.600000000006445033153.841.20.29.18.5-0.6
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.410161.614040.67.67.601000900.67.901.40-1.4
B.TateBUF913.94.900000000005349156143420.3913.94.9
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90000000000400013201.450.80.48.90-8.9
C.HamMIN8.712.63.9210.5173.50.53.76.12.443350-12422.5190.156.51.5
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
D.MorganMIN8.55.8-2.70000000000532803726336.60.38.55.8-2.7
D.CarrierLA8.48.3-0.10000000000644302131438.40.18.48.3-0.1
C.Artis-PayneCAR8.32.3-65112.20183.60.97.21.1-6.11120-460.64.501.11.20.1
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20000000000642306123.548.208.36.3-2
M.WilliamsLAC8.34.2-4.10000000000522206702.842.80.28.34.2-4.1
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
J.OlawaleOAK8.210.92.741641153.80.54.57.63.132130312217.203.73.3-0.4
J.WinstonTB8.15.8-2.313584.50574.40.48.15.8-2.3000000000000
M.StaffordDET87.2-0.810727.20444.40.687.2-0.8000000000000
C.RogersIND7.89.71.900000000006547025243.939.407.89.71.9
A.RipkowskiGB7.76.3-1.426301050.11.60.6-1541702123.327.906.15.7-0.4
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.5671.212440.87.26.7-0.5000000000000
A.JanovichDEN7.23.9-3.3252.5073.500.70.5-0.2421402182.627.40.26.53.4-3.1
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80000000000431911812.626.70.37.110.93.8
L.ThomasNYJ77.70.736201240.11.80.6-1.24431010212.724.505.27.11.9
J.DevelinNE75-200000000005320010123.4300.175-2
B.HundleyGB6.918.9129697.72333.70.66.918.912000000000000
A.RodgersGB6.88.8213886.80564.30.26.88.82000000000000
N.VannettSEA6.88.31.50000000000553307263.329.30.16.88.31.5
M.DayesCLE6.76.3-0.4492.20174.20.22.90.9-233240717218.303.85.41.6
M.FloydMIN6.66.1-0.500000000005331029163.134.806.66.1-0.5
A.RobertsATL6.52.2-4.30000000000411202072.627.20.26.52.2-4.3
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.11121205500.51.20.740005302.33505.80-5.8
A.ShaheenCHI6.37.20.9000000000021211001.313.60.66.37.20.9
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.78151.90263.20.66.21.5-4.7000000000000
A.DaltonCIN66.30.313634.80544.20.166.30.3000000000000
N.PaulWAS65.1-0.91220440.32.20.2-23229017121.720.603.84.91.1
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91440550.11.10.4-0.73333022111.922.20.14.76.31.6
C.WalfordOAK5.82.6-3.2000000000032601621.920.70.35.82.6-3.2
J.GoffLA5.7115.38506.21394.90.35.7115.3000000000000
R.FitzpatrickTB5.74-1.77405.70334.70.45.74-1.7000000000000
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30000000000433004652.333.605.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.84102.50174.201.71-0.733341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
B.QuickWAS5.6104.400000000004460041192.432.205.6104.4
J.HannaDAL5.69.84.200000000003128152121.528.70.25.69.84.2
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.300000000004339039102.431.805.66.91.3
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.100000000004446031152.53005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.6000000000042903732.431.305.52.9-2.6
M.HallATL5.4115.60000000000214014201200.45.4115.6
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-41-2-20330.10.9-0.2-1.12150441.4120.34.41.5-2.9
A.HuntKC5.31.4-3.91330440.110.3-0.73110641.918.10.14.31.1-3.2
D.ColemanATL5.34-1.300000000004220018172.626.705.34-1.3
M.RobertsDET5.32.5-2.80000000000311502721.823.40.25.32.5-2.8
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.910717.10464.60.15.27.11.9000000000000
C.HikutiniSF5.23.5-1.7000000000032150132219.90.25.23.5-1.7
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.18293.603240.13.82.9-0.911110290.7601.32.10.8
J.HoltonOAK5.124.819.7000000000022108284240.528.20.35.124.819.7
J.AdamsNYG58.53.50000000000335504781.627.60.158.53.5
L.StockerTB510.85.8000000000033181414217.50.2510.85.8
T.BradyNE4.93.2-1.79323.60313.40.34.93.2-1.7000000000000
A.BlueHOU4.73.3-1.49333.70414.60.14.73.3-1.4000000000000
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.4510.21173.40.54.76.11.4000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT4.75.7113305500.50.3-0.22144047210.822.10.24.25.41.2
J.AjayiPHI4.613.79.18779.61344.20.24.613.79.1000000000000
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.313305500.50.3-0.233260179220.904.15.61.5
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.500000000002111024101.116.70.34.62.1-2.5
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.7221173.50.43.16.23.11000700.77.301.40-1.4
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.4000000000031110117219.40.14.52.1-2.4
T.MaddenSEA4.48.54.100000000002265014511.214.50.34.48.54.1
B.ReedyTB4.25.81.63175.7015501.51.70.2222101381.314.302.74.11.4
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10000000000322303061.824.204.24.30.1
R.SwitzerDAL4.13.5-0.62630105010.6-0.42290361.311.80.13.12.9-0.2
B.KoyackJAX4.14.80.70000000000322802261.922.104.14.80.7
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.4210.5052.50.53.50.1-3.4000000000000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.81331330.32.16.34.21000900.67.901.40-1.4
Z.LineNO3.50.4-3.1242052.50.11.10.4-0.72000001.31102.40-2.4
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.52000105010-12000201.311.502.50-2.5
T.DavisGB3.54.30.819905500.50.90.422140591.212.40.133.40.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
R.MallettBAL3.262.81001220.53.262.8000000000000
Z.BeadlesSF3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.85132.602550.13.11.3-1.8000000000000
J.FlaccoBAL3.11.1-23113.70134.30.33.11.1-2000000000000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.163050254.20.13.13-0.1000000000000
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.600000000002150251.311.50.13.11.5-1.6
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.1
VHOU3.10-3.1000000000020007200.625.203.10-3.1
J.CutlerMIA2.92.3-0.65234.60234.60.12.92.3-0.6000000000000
J.ReynoldsLA2.93.80.900000000002128018221.315.702.93.80.9
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60000000000211201421.314.702.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70000000000211102061.216.102.82.1-0.7
G.SwaimDAL2.84.51.700000000002225014111.314.602.84.51.7
K.ClayCAR2.80-2.8000000000010003200.312.70.22.80-2.8
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-1000000000021801711.315.502.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60000000000222402401.116.902.84.41.6
C.KeenumMIN2.76.84.166811.30274.502.76.84.1000000000000
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.81-1-10330.42.7-0.1-2.8000000000000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50000000000211201101.313.902.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.117702200.20.70.52180081.31102.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.5000000000021110791.312.802.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.4000000000022100821.313.102.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.942461194.80.12.58.45.9000000000000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-2451.20194.80.12.50.5-2000000000000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81110550.11.10.1-11160510.76.801.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.6000000000022110651.312.502.53.10.6
J.ProschHOU2.53.91.40000000000221902171.311.502.53.91.4
D.VitaleCLE2.43.81.4000000000022180-2201.310.502.43.81.4
D.CarrOAK2.22.90.75295.80224.402.22.90.7000000000000
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-15122.40224.402.21.2-1000000000000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.85142.80224.402.21.4-0.8000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
B.MihalikDET2.20.6-1.6000000000011-40-400.64.50.22.20.6-1.6
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20000000000111301300.68.90.12.12.30.2
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.24820205020.8-1.2000000000000
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.1591.80142.80.120.9-1.1000000000000
J.RossCIN21.2-0.81121205500.51.20.710001200.68.601.50-1.5
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.12157.501050.11.61.5-0.1000000000000
J.AgnewDET1.62.6114405500.50.4-0.111120-3150.64.701.12.21.1
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.8273.5094.50.11.50.7-0.8000000000000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.13165.3015501.51.60.1000000000000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.5000000000010002100.410.601.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.3000000000010201700.59.701.50.2-1.3
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70000000000111201200.68.601.52.20.7
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.13258.30144.701.42.51.1000000000000
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
D.BrownCHI1.41.90.500000000001190450.76.501.41.90.5
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
J.ChessonKC1.420.6000000000011100550.76.801.420.6
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
J.SprinkleWAS1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
M.GrayMIA1.30.3-113302200.20.30.11000-200.6501.10-1.1
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.4382.7012401.20.8-0.4000000000000
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.7000000000011190-1200.75.201.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.200000000001140-150.75.201.21.40.2
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.100000000001110010.75.501.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
E.EaganNYG1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.4000000000010-30-300.64.701.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
J.AllenTEN10.1-0.9210.50105010.1-0.9000000000000
S.MannionLA10.5-0.5252.50105010.5-0.5000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
C.RushDAL0.81.81218908400.81.81000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
D.MurrayBAL0.71.91.22199.5073.500.71.91.2000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.214406600.60.4-0.2000000000000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.41101006600.610.4000000000000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.511151505500.51.51000000000000
A.CollinsTEN0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
A.JacksonTEN0.521.51202005500.521.5000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
D.StantonARI0.50.90.4294.5052.500.50.90.4000000000000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
J.FergusonIND0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M. MooreMIA0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.11-6-605500.5-0.6-1.1000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.MotonCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.91141405500.51.40.9000000000000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.212204400.40.2-0.2000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.71909013300.31514.7000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
L.BlountCAR0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000

Leave a Reply