Week 8 & Year-to-Date Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first table is for Week 8 only. The second has year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-8. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Week 8

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.McCoyBUF28.429.91.517.621.74.110.88.2-2.6
J.McKinnonMIN25.824.2-1.613.511-2.512.313.20.9
E.ElliottDAL24.628.43.822.2274.82.41.4-1
M.JonesDET23.918.8-5.100023.918.8-5.1
J.DoyleIND21.23210.800021.23210.8
Jo.HowardCHI20.915.1-5.813.210.2-37.74.9-2.8
K.HuntKC20.79.8-10.913.64.6-97.15.2-1.9
L.MillerHOU20.622.31.71511.4-3.65.610.95.3
M.IngramNO2022.22.211.813.828.28.40.2
J.CrowderWAS19.822.52.711.20.218.821.32.5
C.HydeSF198.7-10.36.22.5-3.712.86.2-6.6
A.BrownPIT1912-70001912-7
M.CrabtreeOAK1813.3-4.70001813.3-4.7
I.CrowellCLE17.921.83.910.412.427.59.41.9
T.KelceKC17.826.38.500017.826.38.5
J.AllenBAL17.56.7-10.813.65.5-8.13.91.2-2.7
L.BellPIT17.516.1-1.413.513.60.142.5-1.5
M.EvansTB16.911-5.900016.911-5.9
A.ThielenMIN16.820.8400016.820.84
J.LandryMIA16.68.3-8.300016.68.3-8.3
K.StillsMIA16.611.5-5.100016.611.5-5.1
T.BenjaminLAC16.418.82.40.91.40.515.517.41.9
A.GreenCIN16.211.7-4.500016.211.7-4.5
D.HopkinsHOU16.136.420.300016.136.420.3
A.CooperOAK1610.2-5.80.40.4015.69.8-5.8
R.GronkowskiNE15.916.70.800015.916.70.8
B.CooksNE15.87.6-8.200015.87.6-8.2
D.BaldwinSEA15.811.4-4.400015.811.4-4.4
P.RichardsonSEA15.728.512.800015.728.512.8
D.WashingtonOAK15.427.512.11.21.30.114.226.212
K.WrightCHI15.34.3-1100015.34.3-11
W.FullerHOU14.729.514.800014.729.514.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT14.232.318.100014.232.318.1
K.BenjaminCAR14.212.9-1.300014.212.9-1.3
T.JonesDET14.112.8-1.300014.112.8-1.3
F.GoreIND1414.10.18.18.20.15.95.90
A.JefferyPHI1414.20.20001414.20.2
M.MackIND13.915.31.46.32.7-3.67.612.65
T.LockettSEA13.517.94.40.5-0.2-0.71318.15.1
A.HooperATL13.514.71.200013.514.71.2
J.GrahamSEA13.519.96.400013.519.96.4
L.MurrayMIN13.45.7-7.712.23.9-8.31.21.80.6
G.TateDET13.315.62.300013.315.62.3
D. ThomasDEN13.111.6-1.500013.111.6-1.5
D.JacksonTB13.16.7-6.400013.16.7-6.4
K.RudolphMIN12.914.71.800012.914.71.8
C.HoganNE12.811-1.800012.811-1.8
A.CollinsBAL12.715.93.210.410.90.52.352.7
C.ThompsonWAS12.617.44.81.71.80.110.915.64.7
E.EbronDET12.57.8-4.700012.57.8-4.7
D.NjokuCLE12.43.9-8.500012.43.9-8.5
D.WashingtonDET12.32.6-9.711.31.2-10.111.40.4
R.BurkheadNE12.215.33.12.61.5-1.19.613.84.2
Ju.JonesATL12.210.4-1.800012.210.4-1.8
M.SanuATL12.219.47.200012.219.47.2
M.BreidaSF12.115.63.52.21.7-0.59.913.94
M.ForteNYJ12.111.2-0.91.90.7-1.210.210.50.3
D.FreemanATL127.1-4.96.84.1-2.75.23-2.2
D.BryantDAL11.910-1.900011.910-1.9
R.GrantWAS11.78.8-2.900011.78.8-2.9
J.MixonCIN11.613.92.38.21.8-6.43.412.18.7
M.ThomasNO11.514.73.200011.514.73.2
D.FunchessCAR11.23.1-8.100011.23.1-8.1
D.LewisNE11.17.4-3.78.94.4-4.52.230.8
B.PowellNYJ11.19.1-27.33.3-43.85.82
T.HiltonIND11.13.5-7.600011.13.5-7.6
J.AjayiMIA118.1-2.96.22.3-3.94.85.81
D.MartinTB10.98.5-2.48.47.1-1.32.51.4-1.1
L.CarrooMIA10.910.8-0.100010.910.8-0.1
B.FowlerDEN10.85.5-5.300010.85.5-5.3
C.McCaffreyCAR10.710.2-0.51.60.3-1.39.19.90.8
Z.ErtzPHI10.713.42.700010.713.42.7
D.AmendolaNE10.63.4-7.200010.63.4-7.2
Ty.WilliamsLAC10.63.4-7.200010.63.4-7.2
R.AndersonNYJ10.522.5120.30.1-0.210.222.412.2
R.LouisCLE10.16.2-3.900010.16.2-3.9
T.RawlsSEA10-0.1-10.16.9-0.1-73.10-3.1
J.RichardOAK108.7-1.310.2-0.898.5-0.5
L.BlountPHI9.712.22.58.410.82.41.31.40.1
T.CohenCHI9.77.8-1.95.96.20.33.81.6-2.2
R.KelleyWAS9.67.9-1.78.47.9-0.51.20-1.2
S.DiggsMIN9.48.5-0.90.5-0.1-0.68.98.6-0.3
A.HolmesBUF9.314.14.80009.314.14.8
J.WittenDAL9.16.1-30009.16.1-3
D.JohnsonCLE98.3-0.73.43.3-0.15.65-0.6
J.MaclinBAL914.35.3000914.35.3
Z.JonesBUF96.2-2.800096.2-2.8
C.AndersonDEN8.9101.17.68.30.71.31.70.4
A.KamaraNO8.916.47.54.88.63.84.17.83.7
D.SimsCHI8.84.5-4.30008.84.5-4.3
T.HillKC8.85.8-30008.85.8-3
M.GordonLAC8.720.912.26.319.212.92.41.7-0.7
D.BookerDEN8.714.45.751053.74.40.7
T.ColemanATL8.511.42.97.38.20.91.23.22
T.KroftCIN8.59.61.10008.59.61.1
T.McBrideCHI8.512.23.70008.512.23.7
B.WatsonBAL8.48.60.20008.48.60.2
A.AbdullahDET8.26.8-1.44.92.7-2.23.34.10.8
K.AikenIND8.25.3-2.90008.25.3-2.9
C.Artis-PayneCAR8.12-6.170.8-6.21.11.20.1
E.DicksonCAR86.4-1.600086.4-1.6
J.StewartCAR7.98.917.98.91000
A.HumphriesTB7.96.6-1.30007.96.6-1.3
G.KittleSF7.84.2-3.60007.84.2-3.6
J.KearseNYJ7.63.4-4.20007.63.4-4.2
J.CookOAK7.59.72.20007.59.72.2
B.EllingtonHOU7.42.3-5.10007.42.3-5.1
A.DerbyDEN7.210.12.90007.210.12.9
C.BrateTB7.210.43.20007.210.43.2
D.FellsDET7.22.2-50007.22.2-5
K.AllenLAC7.110.130007.110.13
M.RyanATL71.7-5.371.7-5.3000
J.WhiteNE6.9103.10006.9103.1
B.LaFellCIN6.88.41.60006.88.41.6
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ6.77.81.10006.77.81.1
J.DoctsonWAS6.67.10.50006.67.10.5
J.MaloneCIN6.611.54.90006.611.54.9
J.McKissicSEA6.42.2-4.220.6-1.44.41.6-2.8
L.TreadwellMIN6.43.1-3.30006.43.1-3.3
R.TravisKC6.40-6.40006.40-6.4
J.HunterPIT6.21.7-4.50006.21.7-4.5
C.SamuelCAR5.94.6-1.30.51.10.65.43.5-1.9
S.DeValveCLE5.91-4.90005.91-4.9
V.DavisWAS5.94-1.90005.94-1.9
C.ClementPHI5.85.4-0.44.85.40.610-1
T.RiddickDET5.86.50.72.92.1-0.82.94.41.5
T.GinnNO5.88.830005.88.83
D.KizerCLE5.77.82.15.77.82.1000
J.HillNO5.65.90.30005.65.90.3
K.BourneSF5.60-5.60005.60-5.6
M.GillisleeNE5.53.4-2.15.53.4-2.1000
J.MatthewsBUF5.55.1-0.40005.55.1-0.4
J.CharlesDEN5.412.36.9410.86.81.41.50.1
L.SmithOAK5.23.1-2.10005.23.1-2.1
C.PattersonOAK5.13.7-1.40005.13.7-1.4
J.TaylorDEN51.8-3.200051.8-3.2
N.BoyleBAL4.76.92.20004.76.92.2
P.GarconSF4.73.7-10004.73.7-1
R.GriffinHOU4.72-2.70004.72-2.7
A.GatesLAC4.64.5-0.10004.64.5-0.1
C.BeasleyDAL4.62.8-1.80004.62.8-1.8
C.LatimerDEN4.53.5-10004.53.5-1
L.ToiloloATL4.54-0.50004.54-0.5
Z.MillerCHI4.58.540004.58.54
B.TreggsCLE4.32.2-2.10004.32.2-2.1
M.HollinsPHI4.350.70004.350.7
M.WilliamsLAC4.31.7-2.60004.31.7-2.6
B.CelekPHI4.12.4-1.70004.12.4-1.7
D.HarrisKC4.10-4.10004.10-4.1
J.JamesPIT4.16.22.10004.16.22.1
J.KerleyNYJ4.11.7-2.40004.11.7-2.4
M.GoodwinSF4.10-4.10004.10-4.1
N.AgholorPHI45.61.600045.61.6
D.WatsonHOU3.96.72.83.96.72.8000
G.BernardCIN3.80.5-3.30.80.5-0.330-3
J.ThomasMIA3.82.2-1.60003.82.2-1.6
T.TaylorSF3.86.32.50003.86.32.5
C.NewtonCAR3.74.60.93.74.60.9000
K.DrakeMIA3.72.2-1.52.72.2-0.510-1
D.MorganMIN3.75.82.10003.75.82.1
T.WilliamsDAL3.75.61.90003.75.61.9
B.PerrimanBAL3.60-3.60003.60-3.6
C.GodwinTB3.41.8-1.60003.41.8-1.6
V.GreenDEN3.32.6-0.70003.32.6-0.7
J.OlawaleOAK3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
R.MallettBAL3.262.83.262.8000
A.ShaheenCHI3.20-3.20003.20-3.2
W.SmallwoodPHI32.4-0.60.50.502.51.9-0.6
L.ThomasNYJ2.93.10.20.20-0.22.73.10.4
C.BeathardSF2.841.22.841.2000
E.LacySEA2.80-2.82.80-2.8000
G.CelekSF2.83.40.60002.83.40.6
J.GrantMIA2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
J.HeuermanDEN2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
S.AndersonHOU2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
T.BurtonPHI2.84.11.30002.84.11.3
D.Heyward-BeyPIT2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
E.RogersPIT2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
E.TomlinsonNYJ2.796.30002.796.3
T.SmithPHI2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
A.SmithKC2.63.40.82.63.40.8000
A.JanovichDEN2.60-2.60002.60-2.6
A.WilsonKC2.60-2.60002.60-2.6
M.RobertsDET2.60-2.60002.60-2.6
M.TolbertBUF2.51.4-1.10.80.6-0.21.70.8-0.9
A.RobinsonSF2.50-2.50002.50-2.5
C.WestKC2.51.4-1.10002.51.4-1.1
D.WilliamsMIA2.50.9-1.60002.50.9-1.6
H.HenryLAC2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
O.HowardTB2.53.61.10002.53.61.1
S.CoatesCLE2.53.30.80002.53.30.8
A.FasanoMIA2.43.10.70002.43.10.7
C.RogersIND2.42.90.50002.42.90.5
A.BlueHOU2.32.1-0.22.32.1-0.2000
A.EkelerLAC2.33.10.80.90.8-0.11.42.30.9
K.BarnerPHI2.33.10.80002.33.10.8
T.McEvoySEA2.26.34.10002.26.34.1
M.TrubiskyCHI2.15.33.22.15.33.2000
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.220.8-1.2000
C.HikutiniSF220000220
T.PryorWAS20-200020-2
T.TaylorBUF1.82.30.51.82.30.5000
J.HillCIN1.71.1-0.61.71.1-0.6000
B.ButlerDAL1.70-1.70001.70-1.7
B.CunninghamCHI1.61-0.60.50-0.51.11-0.1
VHOU1.60-1.60001.60-1.6
A.MorrisDAL1.50.3-1.21.50.3-1.2000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.11.51.60.1000
J.WinstonTB1.51.3-0.21.51.3-0.2000
J.RodgersTB1.50.6-0.90.50.1-0.410.5-0.5
B.TateBUF1.53.41.90001.53.41.9
G.SwaimDAL1.52.81.30001.52.81.3
J.HollisterNE1.52.30.80001.52.30.8
J.RossCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
L.WillsonSEA1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.30001.50.2-1.3
T.GentryCHI1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
ThomasDEN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.11.42.51.1000
D.BrownCHI1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
D.MoncriefIND1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
D.ThompsonBUF1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
I.McKenzieDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
L.ThomasBUF1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
N.VannettSEA1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
R.HigginsCLE1.42.410001.42.41
R.SwitzerDAL1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
T.MaddenSEA1.47.66.20001.47.66.2
B.ColemanNO1.36.45.10001.36.45.1
D.RobinsonKC1.31.50.20001.31.50.2
M.DayesCLE1.32.51.20001.32.51.2
R.ShepardCAR1.32.41.10001.32.41.1
C.FleenerNO1.20.9-0.30001.20.9-0.3
J.DevelinNE1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
J.ReedWAS1.21.50.30001.21.50.3
J.WrightMIN1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
M.FloydMIN1.21.70.50001.21.70.5
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
D.PrescottDAL1.11.60.51.11.60.5000
J.AgnewDET1.12.21.10001.12.21.1
T.GabrielATL1.10.7-0.40001.10.7-0.4
B.OliverLAC10.3-0.710.3-0.7000
C.WentzPHI10.7-0.310.7-0.3000
R.WilsonSEA13.22.213.22.2000
T.SiemianDEN121121000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.40.610.4000
A.DaltonCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
A.EricksonCIN0.51.40.90.51.40.9000
E.McGuireNYJ0.50.2-0.30.50.2-0.3000
J.BrissettIND0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
J.ConnerPIT0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
J.FlaccoBAL0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
K.CousinsWAS0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
K.JuszczykSF0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
M.StaffordDET0.51.10.60.51.10.6000
T.MotonCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.90.51.40.9000
D.BreesNO0.40.1-0.30.40.1-0.3000
J.McCownNYJ0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.20.40.2-0.2000
T.BradyNE0.20.200.20.20000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.McCoyBUF28.429.91.523974.229241.417.621.74.176220-16334.434.40.510.88.2-2.6
J.McKinnonMIN25.824.2-1.615503.31694.61.113.511-2.5106720-5696.353.80.112.313.20.9
E.ElliottDAL24.628.43.8331504.521504.51.222.2274.82140-141.310.702.41.4-1
M.JonesDET23.918.8-5.100000000001161280177115.81031.323.918.8-5.1
J.DoyleIND21.23210.800000000001412140197358.6101.90.421.23210.8
Jo.HowardCHI20.915.1-5.8231024.401024.40.513.210.2-353190-4283.226.60.37.74.9-2.8
K.HuntKC20.79.8-10.922462.101064.80.513.64.6-9532203419335.20.17.15.2-1.9
L.MillerHOU20.622.31.721542.61964.60.91511.4-3.6331916132180.35.610.95.3
M.IngramNO2022.22.218784.31824.60.611.813.8266240-24483.726.90.38.28.40.2
J.CrowderWAS19.822.52.721260105011.20.21391230103467.996.90.218.821.32.5
C.HydeSF198.7-10.312252.10564.70.16.22.5-3.7942204295.950.60.312.86.2-6.6
A.BrownPIT1912-70000000000105700159235.191.30.81912-7
M.CrabtreeOAK1813.3-4.70000000000105830151105.390.80.61813.3-4.7
I.CrowellCLE17.921.83.911645.81504.50.910.412.4264540750434.707.59.41.9
T.KelceKC17.826.38.500000000001071331128425.586.80.617.826.38.5
J.AllenBAL17.56.7-10.817553.20764.5113.65.5-8.13120-1071.913.90.13.91.2-2.7
L.BellPIT17.516.1-1.42576311114.40.413.513.60.13250-7101.914.70.142.5-1.5
M.EvansTB16.911-5.90000000000105600146185.589.70.416.911-5.9
A.ThielenMIN16.820.840000000000105981100125.8800.516.820.84
J.LandryMIA16.68.3-8.3000000000012533087167.387.30.116.68.3-8.3
K.StillsMIA16.611.5-5.1000000000010565013745.487.90.416.611.5-5.1
T.BenjaminLAC16.418.82.42147094.500.91.40.59564193175.272.60.515.517.41.9
A.GreenCIN16.211.7-4.500000000008327157114.958.70.916.211.7-4.5
D.HopkinsHOU16.136.420.3000000000011822411621125.599.80.116.136.420.3
A.CooperOAK1610.2-5.814404400.40.4010548099165.979.40.315.69.8-5.8
R.GronkowskiNE15.916.70.8000000000095571115155.178.10.515.916.70.8
B.CooksNE15.87.6-8.20000000000852607234.961.30.815.87.6-8.2
D.BaldwinSEA15.811.4-4.4000000000010654011095.981.30.315.811.4-4.4
P.RichardsonSEA15.728.512.8000000000076105211633.865.20.915.728.512.8
D.WashingtonOAK15.427.512.13134.3012401.21.30.110862213456.658.30.314.226.212
K.WrightCHI15.34.3-110000000000922309425.171.70.515.34.3-11
W.FullerHOU14.729.514.80000000000751252161183.168.40.814.729.514.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT14.232.318.1000000000010719311141185.482.40.114.232.318.1
K.BenjaminCAR14.212.9-1.3000000000073391864459.90.714.212.9-1.3
T.JonesDET14.112.8-1.300000000008488013314476.60.414.112.8-1.3
F.GoreIND1414.10.116825.10694.30.28.18.20.144190-4232.6210.25.95.90
A.JefferyPHI1414.20.2000000000082621131244.175.20.41414.20.2
M.MackIND13.915.31.411272.50514.60.26.32.7-3.653361-5483.226.30.37.612.65
T.LockettSEA13.517.94.41-2-205500.5-0.2-0.7861210159203.979.30.21318.15.1
A.HooperATL13.514.71.20000000000644715033.645.30.913.514.71.2
J.GrahamSEA13.519.96.40000000000543923663.236.81.113.519.96.4
L.MurrayMIN13.45.7-7.719392.10864.50.612.23.9-8.31180080.75.501.21.80.6
G.TateDET13.315.62.300000000008786066254.960.20.413.315.62.3
D. ThomasDEN13.111.6-1.50000000000956608295.570.40.113.111.6-1.5
D.JacksonTB13.16.7-6.4000000000083370118104.568.30.313.16.7-6.4
K.RudolphMIN12.914.71.80000000000762713474.647.20.612.914.71.8
C.HoganNE12.811-1.8000000000075600123103.859.60.512.811-1.8
A.CollinsBAL12.715.93.2181096.10864.80.310.410.90.522300-4341.31002.352.7
C.ThompsonWAS12.617.44.84184.50174.201.71.80.1987604775.950.4010.915.64.7
E.EbronDET12.57.8-4.700000000006258060393.647.50.712.57.8-4.7
D.NjokuCLE12.43.9-8.500000000007219061184.153.40.512.43.9-8.5
D.WashingtonDET12.32.6-9.761220233.81.511.31.2-10.11140-590.64.2011.40.4
R.BurkheadNE12.215.33.14153.802050.12.61.5-1.17768017514.742.80.19.613.84.2
Ju.JonesATL12.210.4-1.800000000006374010633.254.20.612.210.4-1.8
M.SanuATL12.219.47.200000000007674164184.354.90.412.219.47.2
M.BreidaSF12.115.63.55173.40224.402.21.7-0.56439113343.936.40.49.913.94
M.ForteNYJ12.111.2-0.9471.80194.801.90.7-1.27645036364.347.10.210.210.50.3
D.FreemanATL127.1-4.912413.40564.70.26.84.1-2.731200-4191.915.50.35.23-2.2
D.BryantDAL11.910-1.900000000006460058143.547.60.611.910-1.9
R.GrantWAS11.78.8-2.900000000007538041244.448.70.411.78.8-2.9
J.MixonCIN11.613.92.311181.60524.70.58.21.8-6.433910-7981.914.703.412.18.7
M.ThomasNO11.514.73.200000000008777077264.662.60.111.514.73.2
D.FunchessCAR11.23.1-8.100000000006211015362.7610.411.23.1-8.1
D.LewisNE11.17.4-3.715442.90714.70.38.94.4-4.522100-6161.39.502.230.8
B.PowellNYJ11.19.1-214332.40674.80.17.33.3-433280523217.803.85.82
T.HiltonIND11.13.5-7.60000000000721509693.959.90.211.13.5-7.6
J.AjayiMIA118.1-2.913231.80624.806.22.3-3.9441801172.622.204.85.81
D.MartinTB10.98.5-2.418713.90784.30.18.47.1-1.32140401.31202.51.4-1.1
L.CarrooMIA10.910.8-0.10000000000864805255.257.5010.910.8-0.1
B.FowlerDEN10.85.5-5.300000000006235056303.747.50.410.85.5-5.3
C.McCaffreyCAR10.710.2-0.5430.8016401.60.3-1.3754906314.540.20.19.19.90.8
Z.ErtzPHI10.713.42.700000000006434160163.547.50.410.713.42.7
D.AmendolaNE10.63.4-7.200000000006214042103.843.80.410.63.4-7.2
Ty.WilliamsLAC10.63.4-7.200000000006124011592.959.10.310.63.4-7.2
R.AndersonNYJ10.522.51211103300.30.1-0.266104171333.449.90.310.222.412.2
R.LouisCLE10.16.2-3.900000000006242070103.349.50.310.16.2-3.9
T.RawlsSEA10-0.1-10.16-1-0.20274.50.76.9-0.1-71000300.76.30.33.10-3.1
J.RichardOAK108.7-1.32210105010.2-0.875350-3424.637.70.198.5-0.5
L.BlountPHI9.712.22.5164831724.50.28.410.82.41140130.75.701.31.40.1
T.CohenCHI9.77.8-1.9420.51174.20.75.96.20.3316018131.720.803.81.6-2.2
R.KelleyWAS9.67.9-1.78192.41364.50.88.47.9-0.51000-100.75.201.20-1.2
S.DiggsMIN9.48.5-0.91-1-105500.5-0.1-0.6644605993.547.60.18.98.6-0.3
A.HolmesBUF9.314.14.80000000000435115772.235.30.69.314.14.8
J.WittenDAL9.16.1-300000000005331025163.3340.49.16.1-3
D.JohnsonCLE98.3-0.76335.50284.70.13.43.3-0.154100-13253.224.205.65-0.6
J.MaclinBAL914.35.30000000000535316722.843.60.3914.35.3
Z.JonesBUF96.2-2.80000000000533208122.546.90.396.2-2.8
C.AndersonDEN8.9101.115835.50704.70.17.68.30.71170160.75.701.31.70.4
A.KamaraNO8.916.47.58263.21364.50.24.88.63.83348038101.625.404.17.83.7
D.SimsCHI8.84.5-4.30000000000531506452.940.50.38.84.5-4.3
T.HillKC8.85.8-300000000006238064213.348.60.18.85.8-3
M.GordonLAC8.720.912.2141329.41634.506.319.212.92170-291.310.502.41.7-0.7
D.BookerDEN8.714.45.76406.71264.30.451053314021221703.74.40.7
T.ColemanATL8.511.42.914825.90674.80.17.38.20.911220-1230.75.201.23.22
T.KroftCIN8.59.61.100000000006546031253.841.20.18.59.61.1
T.McBrideCHI8.512.23.700000000005392083492.547.70.28.512.23.7
B.WatsonBAL8.48.60.2000000000042613022.529.40.58.48.60.2
A.AbdullahDET8.26.8-1.411272.50494.504.92.7-2.233110-10211.913.903.34.10.8
K.AikenIND8.25.3-2.90000000000523306082.842.50.28.25.3-2.9
C.Artis-PayneCAR8.12-6.148201640.970.8-6.21120-460.64.501.11.20.1
E.DicksonCAR86.4-1.60000000000542403423.236.20.286.4-1.6
J.StewartCAR7.98.9110292.91434.30.67.98.91000000000000
A.HumphriesTB7.96.6-1.3000000000064260231643907.96.6-1.3
G.KittleSF7.84.2-3.60000000000422203032.429.50.47.84.2-3.6
J.KearseNYJ7.63.4-4.2000000000052140483339.70.17.63.4-4.2
J.CookOAK7.59.72.200000000005457035253.236.60.17.59.72.2
B.EllingtonHOU7.42.3-5.10000000000411304382.332.70.37.42.3-5.1
A.DerbyDEN7.210.12.90000000000422112802.529.40.37.210.12.9
C.BrateTB7.210.43.20000000000546407042.74507.210.43.2
D.FellsDET7.22.2-500000000003112028131.823.60.57.22.2-5
K.AllenLAC7.110.130000000000546105882.942.407.110.13
M.RyanATL71.7-5.37172.402840.771.7-5.3000000000000
J.WhiteNE6.9103.100000000005460012513.230.60.16.9103.1
B.LaFellCIN6.88.41.600000000005444037273.136.706.88.41.6
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ6.77.81.10000000000552802623.334.206.77.81.1
J.DoctsonWAS6.67.10.5000000000031114001.625.90.46.67.10.5
J.MaloneCIN6.611.54.90000000000323513451.724.70.46.611.54.9
J.McKissicSEA6.42.2-4.2461.50205020.6-1.42160831.313.10.34.41.6-2.8
L.TreadwellMIN6.43.1-3.30000000000412106222.137.20.16.43.1-3.3
R.TravisKC6.40-6.4000000000020001601.315.20.66.40-6.4
J.HunterPIT6.21.7-4.5000000000031705851.429.80.36.21.7-4.5
C.SamuelCAR5.94.6-1.31111105500.51.10.6321506461.626.20.25.43.5-1.9
S.DeValveCLE5.91-4.9000000000031002101.921.80.35.91-4.9
V.DavisWAS5.94-1.900000000004220020122.627.20.15.94-1.9
C.ClementPHI5.85.4-0.410545.40424.20.14.85.40.61000-700.63.8010-1
T.RiddickDET5.86.50.74215.20174.20.22.92.1-0.822240-3271.310.20.12.94.41.5
T.GinnNO5.88.8300000000004268046242.230.30.15.88.83
D.KizerCLE5.77.82.15183.61214.20.65.77.82.1000000000000
J.HillNO5.65.90.300000000004329011302.524.90.15.65.90.3
K.BourneSF5.60-5.6000000000020005700.823.50.45.60-5.6
M.GillisleeNE5.53.4-2.111343.10433.90.25.53.4-2.1000000000000
J.MatthewsBUF5.55.1-0.40000000000432102752.629.105.55.1-0.4
J.CharlesDEN5.412.36.984861344.20.1410.86.81150410.76.501.41.50.1
L.SmithOAK5.23.1-2.10000000000312102221.821.90.25.23.1-2.1
C.PattersonOAK5.13.7-1.400000000004370632.723.505.13.7-1.4
J.TaylorDEN51.8-3.2000000000031806131.628.10.151.8-3.2
N.BoyleBAL4.76.92.2000000000044290-4332.620.904.76.92.2
P.GarconSF4.73.7-10000000000421701222.522.304.73.7-1
R.GriffinHOU4.72-2.70000000000211002941.1180.34.72-2.7
A.GatesLAC4.64.5-0.10000000000322501961.921.40.14.64.5-0.1
C.BeasleyDAL4.62.8-1.8000000000032801731.920.90.14.62.8-1.8
C.LatimerDEN4.53.5-1000000000032150119219.30.14.53.5-1
L.ToiloloATL4.54-0.500000000003220015101.920.40.14.54-0.5
Z.MillerCHI4.58.54000000000020251250116.90.34.58.54
B.TreggsCLE4.32.2-2.10000000000311202731.923.604.32.2-2.1
M.HollinsPHI4.350.70000000000323004621.527.804.350.7
M.WilliamsLAC4.31.7-2.60000000000217049-10.921.80.24.31.7-2.6
B.CelekPHI4.12.4-1.70000000000211402831.118.10.24.12.4-1.7
D.HarrisKC4.10-4.100000000002000330119.10.24.10-4.1
J.JamesPIT4.16.22.100000000003242020361.921.604.16.22.1
J.KerleyNYJ4.11.7-2.4000000000031702211.922.304.11.7-2.4
M.GoodwinSF4.10-4.1000000000030002101.92204.10-4.1
N.AgholorPHI45.61.600000000003326016101.920.6045.61.6
D.WatsonHOU3.96.72.88678.40394.903.96.72.8000000000000
G.BernardCIN3.80.5-3.3252.508400.80.5-0.32000001.3110.130-3
J.ThomasMIA3.82.2-1.6000000000032206021803.82.2-1.6
T.TaylorSF3.86.32.50000000000333308251.918.603.86.32.5
C.NewtonCAR3.74.60.99465.10374.103.74.60.9000000000000
K.DrakeMIA3.72.2-1.56223.70274.502.72.2-0.51000-600.64010-1
D.MorganMIN3.75.82.100000000003328022621703.75.82.1
T.WilliamsDAL3.75.61.900000000003236011231.819.203.75.61.9
B.PerrimanBAL3.60-3.6000000000020004400.920.90.13.60-3.6
C.GodwinTB3.41.8-1.6000000000021802631.117.40.13.41.8-1.6
V.GreenDEN3.32.6-0.700000000002116011161.313.90.13.32.6-0.7
J.OlawaleOAK3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
R.MallettBAL3.262.81001220.53.262.8000000000000
A.ShaheenCHI3.20-3.200000000001000800.67.60.33.20-3.2
W.SmallwoodPHI32.4-0.615505500.50.502190271.311.502.51.9-0.6
L.ThomasNYJ2.93.10.210002200.20-0.222110741.412.802.73.10.4
C.BeathardSF2.841.26406.70284.702.841.2000000000000
E.LacySEA2.80-2.86000284.702.80-2.8000000000000
G.CelekSF2.83.40.60000000000212402191.216.402.83.40.6
J.GrantMIA2.80-2.8000000000020002701.117.502.80-2.8
J.HeuermanDEN2.82.1-0.7000000000021110317118.302.82.1-0.7
S.AndersonHOU2.82.1-0.70000000000211101741.315.502.82.1-0.7
T.BurtonPHI2.84.11.30000000000222101561.31502.84.11.3
D.Heyward-BeyPIT2.70-2.7000000000010002400.411.20.22.70-2.7
E.RogersPIT2.70-2.7000000000010001600.59.50.22.70-2.7
E.TomlinsonNYJ2.796.30000000000112011820.59.90.22.796.3
T.SmithPHI2.70-2.7000000000020001301.314.402.70-2.7
A.SmithKC2.63.40.833411.30144.70.22.63.40.8000000000000
A.JanovichDEN2.60-2.6000000000010001100.68.40.22.60-2.6
A.WilsonKC2.60-2.600000000001000400.76.50.22.60-2.6
M.RobertsDET2.60-2.6000000000020001401.214.502.60-2.6
M.TolbertBUF2.51.4-1.126308400.80.6-0.211-20-200.650.11.70.8-0.9
A.RobinsonSF2.50-2.500000000002000401.31202.50-2.5
C.WestKC2.51.4-1.100000000002140451.31202.51.4-1.1
D.WilliamsMIA2.50.9-1.6000000000021-10501.312.302.50.9-1.6
H.HenryLAC2.53.10.6000000000022110471.31202.53.10.6
O.HowardTB2.53.61.10000000000221602141.311.502.53.61.1
S.CoatesCLE2.53.30.8000000000022130581.312.302.53.30.8
A.FasanoMIA2.43.10.7000000000022110-1121.310.702.43.10.7
C.RogersIND2.42.90.500000000002290-1101.310.702.42.90.5
A.BlueHOU2.32.1-0.25214.20234.602.32.1-0.2000000000000
A.EkelerLAC2.33.10.8284094.500.90.8-0.111130490.76.501.42.30.9
K.BarnerPHI2.33.10.8000000000022110-5161.39.702.33.10.8
T.McEvoySEA2.26.34.10000000000115304850.2140.12.26.34.1
M.TrubiskyCHI2.15.33.235317.701550.12.15.33.2000000000000
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.24820205020.8-1.2000000000000
C.HikutiniSF220000000000011100910.67.90.1220
T.PryorWAS20-200000000001000900.67.90.120-2
T.TaylorBUF1.82.30.53237.701240.11.82.30.5000000000000
J.HillCIN1.71.1-0.64112.80174.201.71.1-0.6000000000000
B.ButlerDAL1.70-1.7000000000010004300.314.201.70-1.7
B.CunninghamCHI1.61-0.610005500.50-0.51100-440.64.501.11-0.1
VHOU1.60-1.6000000000010004800.21401.60-1.6
A.MorrisDAL1.50.3-1.2331015501.50.3-1.2000000000000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.13165.3015501.51.60.1000000000000
J.WinstonTB1.51.3-0.23134.3015501.51.3-0.2000000000000
J.RodgersTB1.50.6-0.911105500.50.1-0.411-50-500.64.2010.5-0.5
B.TateBUF1.53.41.900000000001124012120.68.601.53.41.9
G.SwaimDAL1.52.81.30000000000111801350.68.901.52.81.3
J.HollisterNE1.52.30.80000000000111301300.68.901.52.30.8
J.RossCIN1.50-1.5000000000010001200.68.601.50-1.5
L.WillsonSEA1.50-1.5000000000010001700.59.701.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.3000000000010201700.59.701.50.2-1.3
T.GentryCHI1.50-1.5000000000010001200.68.601.50-1.5
ThomasDEN1.50-1.5000000000010001300.68.901.50-1.5
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.13258.30144.701.42.51.1000000000000
D.BrownCHI1.41.90.500000000001190450.76.501.41.90.5
D.MoncriefIND1.40-1.400000000001000900.67.901.40-1.4
D.ThompsonBUF1.41.50.100000000001150500.76.801.41.50.1
I.McKenzieDEN1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
L.ThomasBUF1.41.70.300000000001170610.77.101.41.70.3
N.VannettSEA1.41.80.400000000001180530.76.801.41.80.4
R.HigginsCLE1.42.410000000000111404100.76.501.42.41
R.SwitzerDAL1.41.70.300000000001170700.77.301.41.70.3
T.MaddenSEA1.47.66.200000000001166015510.59.301.47.66.2
B.ColemanNO1.36.45.10000000000115401530.75.701.36.45.1
D.RobinsonKC1.31.50.200000000001150320.76.301.31.50.2
M.DayesCLE1.32.51.20000000000111503120.76.301.32.51.2
R.ShepardCAR1.32.41.10000000000111402120.7601.32.41.1
C.FleenerNO1.20.9-0.3000000000011-10-100.75.201.20.9-0.3
J.DevelinNE1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
J.ReedWAS1.21.50.300000000001150-160.75.201.21.50.3
J.WrightMIN1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
M.FloydMIN1.21.70.500000000001170-180.75.201.21.70.5
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.100000000001110010.75.501.21.1-0.1
D.PrescottDAL1.11.60.53165.30113.701.11.60.5000000000000
J.AgnewDET1.12.21.1000000000011120-3150.64.701.12.21.1
T.GabrielATL1.10.7-0.4000000000011-30-300.64.701.10.7-0.4
B.OliverLAC10.3-0.73310103.3010.3-0.7000000000000
C.WentzPHI10.7-0.3273.50105010.7-0.3000000000000
R.WilsonSEA13.22.2232160105013.22.2000000000000
T.SiemianDEN1212201001050121000000000000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.41101006600.610.4000000000000
A.DaltonCIN0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
A.EricksonCIN0.51.40.91141405500.51.40.9000000000000
E.McGuireNYJ0.50.2-0.312205500.50.2-0.3000000000000
J.BrissettIND0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
J.ConnerPIT0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
J.FlaccoBAL0.50.90.419905500.50.90.4000000000000
K.CousinsWAS0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
K.JuszczykSF0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
M.StaffordDET0.51.10.61111105500.51.10.6000000000000
T.MotonCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.91141405500.51.40.9000000000000
D.BreesNO0.40.1-0.311104400.40.1-0.3000000000000
J.McCownNYJ0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.212204400.40.2-0.2000000000000
T.BradyNE0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000

Year-to-date through Week 8

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT181.9164.1-17.8119.5107.2-12.362.456.9-5.5
A.BrownPIT160.8157.8-3000160.8157.8-3
T.GurleyLA150.4171.921.592.397.65.358.174.316.2
M.GordonLAC147.8154.16.381.376.6-4.766.577.511
L.McCoyBUF147.6135.3-12.382.173.1-965.562.2-3.3
C.HydeSF140113.8-26.275.964.4-11.564.149.4-14.7
E.ElliottDAL135.3160.224.9101.8110.28.433.55016.5
K.HuntKC129.217141.884.4100.315.944.870.725.9
M.EvansTB125.8121.3-4.5000125.8121.3-4.5
D.HopkinsHOU124.2147.623.4000124.2147.623.4
C.McCaffreyCAR122.2113.2-925.211.5-13.797101.74.7
J.LandryMIA122.2107.1-15.10.5-0.7-1.2121.7107.8-13.9
K.AllenLAC122.2100.8-21.4000122.2100.8-21.4
M.IngramNO121.9119-2.968.770.41.753.248.6-4.6
Jo.HowardCHI121.1115.8-5.392.7941.328.421.8-6.6
J.AllenBAL120.494.6-25.863.142.1-2157.352.5-4.8
A.ThielenMIN120117.9-2.10.51.10.6119.5116.8-2.7
D.BryantDAL115.796.4-19.3000115.796.4-19.3
A.CooperOAK112.292.8-19.40.40.40111.892.4-19.4
A.GreenCIN109.2119.210000109.2119.210
Z.ErtzPHI108.7132.323.6000108.7132.323.6
A.JefferyPHI106.887.5-19.3000106.887.5-19.3
L.FitzgeraldARI106.5118.411.9000106.5118.411.9
L.FournetteJAX103.4105.31.976.670.1-6.526.835.28.4
C.HoganNE101108.57.51.51.70.299.5106.87.3
P.GarconSF100.788-12.7000100.788-12.7
R.GronkowskiNE100.6114.914.3000100.6114.914.3
D.BaldwinSEA100.597.7-2.80.5-0.3-0.810098-2
M.ThomasNO100.11021.9000100.11021.9
J.AjayiMIA99.267.3-31.971.946.6-25.327.320.7-6.6
I.CrowellCLE9975.4-23.664.341.3-2334.734.1-0.6
Ju.JonesATL98.797-1.700098.797-1.7
D.AdamsGB98.695.1-3.500098.695.1-3.5
D.FunchessCAR98.585.7-12.800098.585.7-12.8
D.FreemanATL97.8104.76.969.877.882826.9-1.1
J.WhiteNE96.994.9-219.411.8-7.677.583.15.6
T.HiltonIND96.587.6-8.900096.587.6-8.9
L.MillerHOU96.4101.55.165.852.1-13.730.649.418.8
M.JonesDET95.884.8-1100095.884.8-11
B.CooksNE95.6109.213.62.11-1.193.5108.214.7
D.JacksonTB95.576.7-18.800095.576.7-18.8
T.KelceKC95124.329.30.50.70.294.5123.629.1
M.CrabtreeOAK91.6110.118.500091.6110.118.5
R.AndersonNYJ90.888.6-2.20.30.1-0.290.588.5-2
T.HillKC90.7113.522.84.92.2-2.785.8111.325.5
J.McKinnonMIN90.5102.311.844.2483.846.354.38
T.CohenCHI90.186.8-3.331.829.1-2.758.357.7-0.6
C.AndersonDEN88.880.3-8.564.453.2-11.224.427.12.7
K.BenjaminCAR88.891.52.700088.891.52.7
A.KamaraNO86.399.613.327.435.98.558.963.74.8
D.JohnsonCLE86105.119.122.329.67.363.775.511.8
J.DoyleIND85.893.98.100085.893.98.1
J.GrahamSEA84.978.9-600084.978.9-6
D. ThomasDEN84.577.3-7.200084.577.3-7.2
G.TateDET84.4107.723.31.51.70.282.910623.1
D.WalkerTEN84.370.2-14.16.55.8-0.777.864.4-13.4
E.EngramNYG83.982.2-1.700083.982.2-1.7
M.GoodwinSF83.454.5-28.90.50.60.182.953.9-29
L.BlountPHI83.375.9-7.475.363.4-11.9812.54.5
F.GoreIND83.277-6.25951.1-7.924.225.91.7
C.ThompsonWAS81.4129.247.826.335.28.955.19438.9
D.MurrayTEN81.176.5-4.653.249.2-427.927.3-0.6
J.StewartCAR80.854-26.866.737.6-29.114.116.42.3
A.AbdullahDET80.564.3-16.256.843.4-13.423.720.9-2.8
J.NelsonGB79.292.313.100079.292.313.1
T.MontgomeryGB78.777.5-1.238.330.6-7.740.446.96.5
K.StillsMIA78.579.30.800078.579.30.8
J.WittenDAL77.883.45.600077.883.45.6
C.KuppLA77.673.6-400077.673.6-4
K.RudolphMIN77.678.50.900077.678.50.9
J.CookOAK76.886.49.600076.886.49.6
C.BrateTB76.595.51900076.595.519
R.MatthewsTEN76.172-4.10.5-0.3-0.875.672.3-3.3
M.LeeJAX74.862-12.80.51.71.274.360.3-14
O.BeckhamNYG73.9740.10.50.80.373.473.2-0.2
T.LockettSEA7364.9-8.14.94.4-0.568.160.5-7.6
Ja.BrownARI72.757.1-15.600072.757.1-15.6
B.PowellNYJ71.670.4-1.238.938.4-0.532.732-0.7
R.LouisCLE71.652.2-19.400071.652.2-19.4
J.MixonCIN71.167.3-3.849.331.3-1821.83614.2
M.SanuATL70.870.5-0.31.50.4-1.169.370.10.8
S.DiggsMIN70.393.623.31.5-0.3-1.868.893.925.1
E.SandersDEN69.968-1.900069.968-1.9
R.WoodsLA69.866.3-3.511.20.268.865.1-3.7
P.RichardsonSEA69.789.419.700069.789.419.7
M.BryantPIT69.548.9-20.611.50.568.547.4-21.1
D.CookMIN69.3744.746.2547.823.120-3.1
Z.JonesBUF68.421.5-46.900068.421.5-46.9
J.CrowderWAS68.365.2-3.122.60.666.362.6-3.7
A.HurnsJAX67.972.54.600067.972.54.6
J.KearseNYJ67.987.419.500067.987.419.5
M.GillisleeNE66.959.5-7.466.959.5-7.4000
G.KittleSF66.455-11.400066.455-11.4
D.AmendolaNE6671.25.20006671.25.2
B.LaFellCIN65.647-18.600065.647-18.6
T.ColemanATL65.476.210.833.637.33.731.838.97.1
A.EllingtonARI65.163.6-1.55.84.2-1.659.359.40.1
B.WatsonBAL63.8651.200063.8651.2
N.AgholorPHI63.896.232.400063.896.232.4
T.BenjaminLAC63.671.57.92.44.11.761.267.46.2
B.FowlerDEN63.254-9.200063.254-9.2
T.RiddickDET62.956.6-6.312.55.2-7.350.451.41
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ62.575.212.700062.575.212.7
M.ForteNYJ62.260.5-1.72214.2-7.840.246.36.1
C.IvoryJAX61.863.71.934.227.4-6.827.636.38.7
J.Smith-SchusterPIT6190.429.40006190.429.4
E.DeckerTEN59.545.6-13.900059.545.6-13.9
D.MoncriefIND59.351.1-8.200059.351.1-8.2
Z.MillerCHI59.164.1500059.164.15
J.BrownARI5943.4-15.60.510.558.542.4-16.1
A.HumphriesTB5957.4-1.60005957.4-1.6
D.NjokuCLE58.855.6-3.20.50.1-0.458.355.5-2.8
T.PryorWAS58.246.3-11.900058.246.3-11.9
M.BreidaSF5846.3-11.721.916-5.936.130.3-5.8
M.BennettGB57.747.4-10.300057.747.4-10.3
T.GinnNO57.281.324.13.23.205478.124.1
J.NelsonARI57.178.221.113256.175.219.1
R.CobbGB57.161.140.410.656.760.13.4
T.GabrielATL56.742.1-14.64.30.2-4.152.441.9-10.5
M.LynchOAK56.638.8-17.842.631-11.6147.8-6.2
K.WrightCHI56.453.9-2.500056.453.9-2.5
T.JonesDET56.344.1-12.200056.344.1-12.2
H.HenryLAC56.265.2900056.265.29
K.AikenIND55.627.1-28.500055.627.1-28.5
D.MartinTB54.947.2-7.739.336.8-2.515.610.4-5.2
Ty.WilliamsLAC54.960.25.300054.960.25.3
J.ReedWAS54.859.95.100054.859.95.1
A.HooperATL54.363.59.200054.363.59.2
E.EbronDET53.938.4-15.500053.938.4-15.5
L.MurrayMIN53.740.9-12.84730.9-16.16.7103.3
J.MaclinBAL53.158.25.100053.158.25.1
D.WashingtonOAK52.960.27.314.512.6-1.938.447.69.2
B.MarshallNYG52.533.4-19.100052.533.4-19.1
E.DicksonCAR51.856.95.100051.856.95.1
T.TaylorSF51.646.2-5.400051.646.2-5.4
S.DeValveCLE51.542.4-9.100051.542.4-9.1
S.WatkinsLA51.556.44.900051.556.44.9
D.LewisNE50.954.9438.639.10.512.315.83.5
S.ShepardNYG50.961.9111.51.3-0.249.460.611.2
R.GrantWAS50.754.53.800050.754.53.8
M.WallaceBAL50.648.4-2.20.50.4-0.150.148-2.1
D.HenryTEN50.652.6243.345.11.87.37.50.2
A.JonesGB49.558.69.134.251.917.715.36.7-8.6
T.SmithPHI49.340.7-8.61.1-0.3-1.448.241-7.2
C.BeasleyDAL48.844.2-4.600048.844.2-4.6
M.MackIND48.754.25.527.626.8-0.821.127.46.3
R.HigginsCLE47.629.4-18.20.50.4-0.147.129-18.1
J.RichardOAK47.357.810.519.5222.527.835.88
C.ClayBUF47.158.411.300047.158.411.3
T.KroftCIN46.961.814.900046.961.814.9
D.ParkerMIA46.848.61.800046.848.61.8
A.DerbyDEN46.750.13.400046.750.13.4
K.BrittCLE46.528.8-17.700046.528.8-17.7
T.WilliamsDAL46.342.6-3.700046.342.6-3.7
W.FullerHOU46.183.837.710.9-0.145.182.937.8
J.CharlesDEN45.849.94.130.936.15.214.913.8-1.1
R.GriffinHOU45.535.8-9.700045.535.8-9.7
J.JamesPIT45.251.36.100045.251.36.1
J.ThomasMIA44.833.8-1100044.833.8-11
A.CollinsBAL44.753.18.439.948.18.24.850.2
O.DarkwaNYG43.944.10.230.331.91.613.612.2-1.4
M.TolbertBUF43.733.2-10.531.623.1-8.512.110.1-2
T.HigbeeLA43.430.9-12.500043.430.9-12.5
S.VereenNYG42.6441.410.47.3-3.132.236.74.5
B.EllingtonHOU41.836-5.811.20.240.834.8-6
A.GatesLAC41.735.4-6.300041.735.4-6.3
A.RobinsonSF41.432.8-8.600041.432.8-8.6
J.RodgersTB41.333.8-7.531.323-8.31010.80.8
W.SmallwoodPHI41.239-2.221.120.3-0.820.118.7-1.4
J.KerleyNYJ40.650.59.900040.650.59.9
M.LewisJAX40.641.50.900040.641.50.9
W.GallmanNYG39.436.1-3.321.413.9-7.51822.24.2
J.GreshamARI39.429-10.400039.429-10.4
A.WilsonKC39.351.712.41.30.6-0.73851.113.1
G.BernardCIN39.248.99.713.810.4-3.425.438.513.1
S.RobertsOAK38.638.6000038.638.60
R.KelleyWAS38.426-12.432.122.6-9.56.33.4-2.9
B.ColemanNO37.955.517.600037.955.517.6
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
T.RawlsSEA37.112-25.127.85.9-21.99.36.1-3.2
S.PerineWAS36.830-6.829.316-13.37.5146.5
C.SimsTB36.529-7.56.73.1-3.629.825.9-3.9
J.DoctsonWAS36.2392.800036.2392.8
K.ColeJAX35.719.4-16.300035.719.4-16.3
E.McGuireNYJ35.436.10.725.525.60.19.910.50.6
C.PattersonOAK35.144.39.24.523.819.330.620.5-10.1
O.HowardTB34.753.118.400034.753.118.4
B.PerrimanBAL34.56.6-27.900034.56.6-27.9
V.DavisWAS3460.326.30003460.326.3
A.EkelerLAC33.944.410.58.814.25.425.130.25.1
N.BoyleBAL33.831.8-200033.831.8-2
L.TreadwellMIN33.626.2-7.400033.626.2-7.4
D.ForemanHOU33.530.5-327.520.7-6.869.83.8
C.FleenerNO33.4417.600033.4417.6
J.MatthewsBUF32.740.37.600032.740.37.6
T.AustinLA32.435.32.912.823.410.619.611.9-7.7
R.BurkheadNE31.737.25.58.66.4-2.223.130.87.7
R.LewisNYG31.728.9-2.800031.728.9-2.8
R.TurbinIND31.633.72.117.519.11.614.114.60.5
D.FellsDET31.640.38.700031.640.38.7
A.HolmesBUF31.538.77.200031.538.77.2
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.900031.429.5-1.9
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600030.829.2-1.6
C.MooreBAL30.318.5-11.80.4-0.5-0.929.919-10.9
D.KizerCLE30.132.1230.132.12000
D.HarrisKC29.918.2-11.700029.918.2-11.7
G.AllisonGB29.727.7-200029.727.7-2
K.WilliamsCLE29.517.7-11.800029.517.7-11.8
T.WestBAL29.330.20.924.225.91.75.14.3-0.8
T.TaylorTEN29.336.47.12.42.60.226.933.86.9
C.NewtonCAR29.157.828.729.157.828.7000
D.SimsCHI28.926.3-2.600028.926.3-2.6
J.BellamyCHI28.821.4-7.400028.821.4-7.4
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
D.RobinsonKC28.121.4-6.700028.121.4-6.7
M.CampanaroBAL2824.4-3.62.53.30.825.521.1-4.4
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.92011.6-8.47.89.31.5
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.200027.328.51.2
R.ShepardCAR27.230.33.100027.230.33.1
D.BookerDEN27.133.66.58.212.2418.921.42.5
J.McKissicSEA2733.66.6811.43.41922.23.2
E.LacySEA26.814.6-12.224.410.8-13.62.43.81.4
S.AndersonHOU26.524.7-1.800026.524.7-1.8
D.WatsonHOU26.340.113.826.340.113.8000
A.PetersonARI25.924-1.920.521.81.35.42.2-3.2
J.HillCIN25.517.8-7.720.612.2-8.44.95.60.7
J.SmithTEN25.133.78.600025.133.78.6
K.WilliamsARI24.718.7-615.110.8-4.39.67.9-1.7
C.ClementPHI24.430.25.819.219.1-0.15.211.15.9
G.EverettLA24.328.44.100024.328.44.1
D.WilliamsMIA24.217-7.26.23.2-31813.8-4.2
B.ButlerDAL24.249.124.900024.249.124.9
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
C.WestKC23.339.716.42.48.35.920.931.410.5
D.SprolesPHI23.220.4-2.87.96.1-1.815.314.3-1
B.TreggsCLE22.613.5-9.10.50.60.122.112.9-9.2
C.SamuelCAR22.316.7-5.61.553.520.811.7-9.1
M.BrownLA22.123.21.115.113.6-1.579.62.6
E.RogersPIT22.113.9-8.200022.113.9-8.2
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.77.92.3-5.613.912.8-1.1
C.GodwinTB21.614.4-7.200021.614.4-7.2
L.CarrooMIA21.613.9-7.700021.613.9-7.7
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.84.12-2.117.414.7-2.7
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.30.50.80.32115.4-5.6
J.HardyATL21.523.5200021.523.52
J.WrightMIN21.322.3100021.322.31
B.OliverLAC20.913.1-7.89.36.1-3.211.67-4.6
L.WillsonSEA20.829.78.900020.829.78.9
J.BrissettIND20.734.513.820.734.513.8000
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
V.GreenDEN20.6276.400020.6276.4
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.500019.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.11.50.8-0.718.211.8-6.4
C.WentzPHI19.621.11.519.621.11.5000
K.JuszczykSF19.624.34.72.12.30.217.5224.5
D.WashingtonDET19.35.7-13.618.34.3-1411.40.4
T.TaylorBUF19.120.91.819.120.91.8000
A.SmithKC18.422.64.218.422.64.2000
D.DanielsIND17.95.6-12.300017.95.6-12.3
A.DarbohSEA17.710.5-7.200017.710.5-7.2
T.BohanonJAX17.420.83.43.56.12.613.914.70.8
V.McDonaldPIT16.59.3-7.200016.59.3-7.2
G.CelekSF16.218.11.900016.218.11.9
L.KendricksGB16.121.45.300016.121.45.3
T.BurtonPHI16.1225.900016.1225.9
B.MillerHOU1613-30001613-3
P.DorsettNE15.913.2-2.70.50.70.215.412.5-2.9
R.WilsonSEA14.926.511.614.926.511.6000
J.TaylorDEN14.69.1-5.500014.69.1-5.5
D.ThomasKC14.327.913.60.50.4-0.113.827.513.7
M.HollinsPHI14.130.416.300014.130.416.3
D.PrescottDAL1433.319.31433.319.3000
A.StewartNYJ13.815.51.71.41.80.412.413.71.3
B.CelekPHI13.87.3-6.500013.87.3-6.5
R.TravisKC13.85.9-7.900013.85.9-7.9
J.HunterPIT13.74.8-8.900013.74.8-8.9
A.EricksonCIN13.616.631.51-0.512.115.63.5
M.MariotaTEN13.431.818.413.431.818.4000
B.CunninghamCHI13.321.68.33.33-0.31018.68.6
B.GoldenARI13.112-1.100013.112-1.1
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.400013.12.7-10.4
T.SiemianDEN12.815.32.512.815.32.5000
B.WilliamsIND12.815.22.400012.815.22.4
R.EllisonNYG12.8174.200012.8174.2
S.CoatesCLE12.65.4-7.200012.65.4-7.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO12.514.82.300012.514.82.3
K.CousinsWAS12.4185.612.4185.6000
J.McCownNYJ12.317.55.212.317.55.2000
C.GrantJAX12.317.65.37.610.52.94.77.12.4
T.BoydCIN1210.3-1.70001210.3-1.7
T.NiklasARI1214.62.60001214.62.6
B.BortlesJAX11.812.70.911.812.70.9000
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.300011.85.5-6.3
J.HillNO11.813.11.300011.813.11.3
L.ToiloloATL11.89.1-2.700011.89.1-2.7
K.DrakeMIA11.56.2-5.34.72.5-2.26.83.7-3.1
J.HeuermanDEN11.5186.500011.5186.5
T.McEvoySEA11.56.3-5.200011.56.3-5.2
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400011.47.4-4
A.FasanoMIA11.214.93.700011.214.93.7
E.TomlinsonNYJ11.221.510.300011.221.510.3
A.MorrisDAL11.14.8-6.38.12.9-5.231.9-1.1
R.SmithDAL1110.9-0.15.26.61.45.84.3-1.5
K.BarnerPHI10.98.4-2.56.43.4-34.550.5
M.TrubiskyCHI10.817.76.910.817.76.9000
J.ConnerPIT10.58.8-1.79.48.8-0.61.10-1.1
D.AllenNE10.50-10.500010.50-10.5
M.RyanATL10.48.3-2.110.48.3-2.1000
J.HollisterNE10.46.7-3.700010.46.7-3.7
T.RudolphNYG10.36.2-4.100010.36.2-4.1
J.GrantMIA104.5-5.5000104.5-5.5
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.10.50-0.59.43.8-5.6
T.KingNYG9.92-7.90.5-0.8-1.39.42.8-6.6
T.McBrideCHI9.9155.10009.9155.1
T.GentryCHI9.86.5-3.30009.86.5-3.3
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
C.LatimerDEN9.47.7-1.70009.47.7-1.7
M.JohnsonPHI9.24.2-50009.24.2-5
L.SmithOAK9.18.5-0.60009.18.5-0.6
D.BreesNO97.4-1.697.4-1.6000
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.47.67.601.40-1.4
B.TateBUF913.94.9000913.94.9
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90008.90-8.9
K.BourneSF8.80-8.80008.80-8.8
M.WilliamsBAL8.89.40.60.20.208.69.20.6
J.WilliamsGB8.76-2.76.73.3-3.422.70.7
C.HamMIN8.712.63.93.76.12.456.51.5
I.McKenzieDEN8.71.4-7.30.50.4-0.18.21-7.2
P.CooperLA8.75.6-3.10008.75.6-3.1
D.ThompsonBUF8.616.27.60.50-0.58.116.28.1
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
D.MorganMIN8.55.8-2.70008.55.8-2.7
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20008.36.3-2
M.WilliamsLAC8.34.2-4.10008.34.2-4.1
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
J.OlawaleOAK8.210.92.74.57.63.13.73.3-0.4
C.UzomahCIN8.26.9-1.30008.26.9-1.3
C.Artis-PayneCAR8.12-6.170.8-6.21.11.20.1
J.MaloneCIN8.111.53.40008.111.53.4
L.ThomasBUF7.812.24.40007.812.24.4
T.YeldonJAX7.621.714.14.418.213.83.23.50.3
J.WinstonTB7.45-2.47.45-2.4000
C.BeathardSF7.314.47.17.314.47.1000
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
A.JanovichDEN7.23.9-3.30.70.5-0.26.53.4-3.1
D.CarrierLA7.26.8-0.40007.26.8-0.4
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80007.110.93.8
ThomasDEN7.10-7.10007.10-7.1
L.ThomasNYJ77.70.71.80.6-1.25.27.11.9
J.DevelinNE75-200075-2
A.RodgersGB6.88.826.88.82000
N.VannettSEA6.88.31.50006.88.31.5
R.RodgersGB6.86.800006.86.80
M.DayesCLE6.76.3-0.42.90.9-23.85.41.6
M.FloydMIN6.66.1-0.50006.66.1-0.5
A.RipkowskiGB6.44.4-21.60.6-14.83.8-1
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.10.51.20.75.80-5.8
A.ShaheenCHI6.37.20.90006.37.20.9
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.76.21.5-4.7000
N.PaulWAS65.1-0.92.20.2-23.84.91.1
P.BarberTB5.94.9-15.94.9-1000
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
C.WalfordOAK5.82.6-3.20005.82.6-3.2
J.GoffLA5.7115.35.7115.3000
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30005.760.3
A.DaltonCIN5.66.20.65.66.20.6000
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.81.71-0.73.912.48.5
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.30005.66.91.3
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
A.RobertsATL5.42.2-3.20005.42.2-3.2
M.HallATL5.4115.60005.4115.6
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-40.9-0.2-1.14.41.5-2.9
A.HuntKC5.31.4-3.910.3-0.74.31.1-3.2
C.RogersIND5.371.70005.371.7
M.RobertsDET5.32.5-2.80005.32.5-2.8
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.95.27.11.9000
C.HikutiniSF5.23.5-1.70005.23.5-1.7
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.13.82.9-0.91.32.10.8
B.RaineyBAL55.90.900055.90.9
J.AdamsNYG58.53.500058.53.5
T.BradyNE4.93.2-1.74.93.2-1.7000
M.StaffordDET4.87.22.44.87.22.4000
A.BlueHOU4.73.3-1.44.73.3-1.4000
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.44.76.11.4000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT4.75.710.50.3-0.24.25.41.2
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.30.50.3-0.24.15.61.5
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.50004.62.1-2.5
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.73.16.23.11.40-1.4
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.40004.52.1-2.4
T.MaddenSEA4.48.54.10004.48.54.1
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.60004.29.85.6
R.SwitzerDAL4.13.5-0.610.6-0.43.12.9-0.2
B.KoyackJAX4.14.80.70004.14.80.7
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.80003.92.1-1.8
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.82.16.34.21.40-1.4
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.510-12.50-2.5
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
R.MallettBAL3.262.83.262.8000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
R.FitzpatrickTB3.11-2.13.11-2.1000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.13.13-0.1000
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
VHOU3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
G.SwaimDAL2.84.51.70002.84.51.7
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-10002.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
C.KeenumMIN2.76.84.12.76.84.1000
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.82.7-0.1-2.8000
B.ReedyTB2.73.30.61.51.70.21.21.60.4
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.10.20.70.52.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.50002.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.40002.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.92.58.45.9000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
B.HundleyGB2.410.78.32.410.78.3000
D.VitaleCLE2.43.81.40002.43.81.4
Z.LineNO2.40-2.40002.40-2.4
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.10002.313.411.1
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-12.21.2-1000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.220.8-1.2000
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.120.9-1.1000
J.RossCIN21.2-0.80.51.20.71.50-1.5
D.CarrOAK1.92.40.51.92.40.5000
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
J.CutlerMIA1.92.30.41.92.30.4000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.81.50.7-0.8000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.11.51.60.1000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.30001.50.2-1.3
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.11.42.51.1000
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
D.BrownCHI1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.ProschHOU1.42.81.40001.42.81.4
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
L.StockerTB1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.41.20.8-0.4000
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
J.AgnewDET1.12.21.10001.12.21.1
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.40001.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
J.FlaccoBAL10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
C.RushDAL0.81.810.81.81000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.20.60.4-0.2000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.40.610.4000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.510.51.51000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.FergusonIND0.50.500.50.50000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M. MooreMIA0.50.500.50.50000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.10.5-0.6-1.1000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.MotonCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.90.51.40.9000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.20.40.2-0.2000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
L.BlountCAR0.30.300.30.30000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.300.30.30000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
D.StantonARI0.20.40.20.20.40.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT181.9164.1-17.81907724.158534.55.7119.5107.2-12.345352190225429.2247.91.462.456.9-5.5
A.BrownPIT160.8157.8-3000000000095568383129028951.78274.4160.8157.8-3
T.GurleyLA150.4171.921.51396164.466174.45.192.397.65.3382729339224424.7232.11.758.174.316.2
M.GordonLAC147.8154.16.3131526446034.63.581.376.6-4.745302354-1024629.4244.72.166.577.511
L.McCoyBUF147.6135.3-12.31334913.745934.53.882.173.1-94638242016260292571.865.562.2-3.3
C.HydeSF140113.8-26.21114644.234954.54.475.964.4-11.5463118403518930.1262.21.364.149.4-14.7
E.ElliottDAL135.3160.224.91596824.377004.45.3101.8110.28.426191902-7204171410.433.55016.5
K.HuntKC129.217141.81467635.246764.62.884.4100.315.9322830729626120.2198.40.844.870.725.9
M.EvansTB125.8121.3-4.50000000000693952358688239.2590.44.6125.8121.3-4.5
D.HopkinsHOU124.2147.623.400000000007545606790517042.9633.53124.2147.623.4
C.McCaffreyCAR122.2113.2-9481152.402164.50.625.211.5-13.76649407217032341.6403.52.597101.74.7
J.LandryMIA122.2107.1-15.11-7-705500.5-0.7-1.28050398350917649.9568.22.5121.7107.8-13.9
K.AllenLAC122.2100.8-21.400000000007340548162720145561.83.5122.2100.8-21.4
M.IngramNO121.9119-2.91044644.544594.43.868.770.41.738301860-4223024.4198.41.553.248.6-4.6
Jo.HowardCHI121.1115.8-5.31627004.347234.53.492.7941.32114780-149313.6111.90.628.421.8-6.6
J.AllenBAL120.494.6-25.8993613.614394.43.263.142.1-21423214512413327.6237157.352.5-4.8
A.ThielenMIN120117.9-2.11111105500.51.10.67548628176216043.7595.62.7119.5116.8-2.7
D.BryantDAL115.796.4-19.300000000006432404465113138512.54.4115.796.4-19.3
A.CooperOAK112.292.8-19.414404400.40.406834404372316740.1543.32.9111.892.4-19.4
A.GreenCIN109.2119.21000000000006538572477917737.2545.72.9109.2119.210
Z.ErtzPHI108.7132.323.600000000006443533654214839.5488.13.4108.7132.323.6
A.JefferyPHI106.887.5-19.300000000006228415391111633.8549.73106.887.5-19.3
L.FitzgeraldARI106.5118.411.900000000006545494450121139.1481.63.2106.5118.411.9
L.FournetteJAX103.4105.31.91255214.235684.53.376.670.1-6.520151421813213.2111.80.426.835.28.4
C.HoganNE101108.57.53175.7015501.51.70.254334385673171314513.999.5106.87.3
P.GarconSF100.788-12.700000000006638500063919039.3517.81.6100.788-12.7
R.GronkowskiNE100.6114.914.300000000005634509564419532.3467.43.6100.6114.914.3
D.BaldwinSEA100.597.7-2.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.86243430263611636.5490.92.410098-2
M.ThomasNO100.11021.900000000006242480261614036.5492.32.4100.11021.9
J.AjayiMIA99.267.3-31.91364663.406294.61.571.946.6-25.3201467076713.1111.70.527.320.7-6.6
I.CrowellCLE9975.4-23.61033533.414694.62.964.341.3-2325171710-917816.41350.834.734.1-0.6
Ju.JonesATL98.797-1.700000000005637540170019632469.43.398.797-1.7
D.AdamsGB98.695.1-3.500000000005530351551812432.9428.93.898.695.1-3.5
D.FunchessCAR98.585.7-12.800000000005932357371511933.8491.32.698.585.7-12.8
D.FreemanATL97.8104.76.91034784.654524.44.169.877.8819151190229112.21100.82826.9-1.1
J.WhiteNE96.994.9-2271184.401224.51.219.411.8-7.6534334119727533.9315.6277.583.15.6
T.HiltonIND96.587.6-8.900000000005629526176714231.3484.42.896.587.6-8.9
L.MillerHOU96.4101.55.11144013.525024.42.665.852.1-13.7211819423516914124.30.730.649.418.8
M.JonesDET95.884.8-110000000000522640837505828.5457.43.695.884.8-11
B.CooksNE95.6109.213.63103.301550.12.11-1.15534562376410430473.52.793.5108.214.7
D.JacksonTB95.576.7-18.800000000005325397293912427.1498.33.195.576.7-18.8
T.KelceKC95124.329.3273.5052.500.50.70.25944556455020734.7459.92.394.5123.629.1
M.CrabtreeOAK91.6110.118.500000000005133411657012029.4418.43.491.6110.118.5
R.AndersonNYJ90.888.6-2.211103300.30.1-0.25327435367114929.8451.12.690.588.5-2
T.HillKC90.7113.522.89222.40434.80.14.92.2-2.75538553360122131.8443.61.685.8111.325.5
J.McKinnonMIN90.5102.311.8713004.233224.5244.2483.837282031-3523723.8194.80.546.354.38
T.CohenCHI90.186.8-3.3542314.312524.71.131.829.1-2.73928237115016524.4249.51.558.357.7-0.6
C.AndersonDEN88.880.3-8.51054724.514764.52.864.453.2-11.2151291111949.985.2124.427.12.7
K.BenjaminCAR88.891.52.700000000005132475260410129.74292.788.891.52.7
A.KamaraNO86.399.613.3412395.821844.51.527.435.98.54232257110021625.7254.31.358.963.74.8
D.JohnsonCLE86105.119.1341765.221454.31.322.329.67.34836335115229529.8297.20.763.775.511.8
J.DoyleIND85.893.98.100000000005642399231316935.6387.81.985.893.98.1
J.GrahamSEA84.978.9-600000000004528269430211427.9323.74.184.978.9-6
D. ThomasDEN84.577.3-7.200000000005333443055112031.5427.61.784.577.3-7.2
G.TateDET84.4107.723.33175.7015501.51.70.25543450333123934.7385.71.682.910623.1
D.WalkerTEN84.370.2-14.12-2-1152.516.55.8-0.7493232404577629.33831.777.864.4-13.4
E.EngramNYG83.982.2-1.700000000005330342343916632.4401.11.983.982.2-1.7
M.GoodwinSF83.454.5-28.916605500.50.60.1461934906485025.83972.982.953.9-29
L.BlountPHI83.375.9-7.4994544.634354.45.375.363.4-11.9442518172.624.10.5812.54.5
F.GoreIND83.277-6.21053913.724824.61.85951.1-7.918141190-1513711.795.10.524.225.91.7
C.ThompsonWAS81.4129.247.846232522154.70.826.335.28.9403145035846025.6235.2155.19438.9
D.MurrayTEN81.176.5-4.6863724.323824.42.553.249.2-421171030277313.9122.30.327.927.3-0.6
J.StewartCAR80.854-26.8106316314754.53.266.737.6-29.1116441-9577.158.20.214.116.42.3
A.AbdullahDET80.564.3-16.21003743.714724.71.656.843.4-13.41713790236710.899.40.523.720.9-2.8
J.NelsonGB79.292.313.10000000000422630365145624.1352.83.379.292.313.1
T.MontgomeryGB78.777.5-1.2601863.122574.32.138.330.6-7.728201492-3018618146.31.340.446.96.5
K.StillsMIA78.579.30.80000000000432431346163423.3384.32.878.579.30.8
J.WittenDAL77.883.45.60000000000473431433066530.2337.62.377.883.45.6
C.KuppLA77.673.6-400000000004223326335412525.7320.63.377.673.6-4
K.RudolphMIN77.678.50.900000000004732285334911129.1347.12.377.678.50.9
J.CookOAK76.886.49.600000000004631374339814628.2353.82.276.886.49.6
C.BrateTB76.595.5190000000000443140544339326.3352.52.576.595.519
R.MatthewsTEN76.172-4.11-3-305500.5-0.3-0.84827393155415027.8399.81.375.672.3-3.3
M.LeeJAX74.862-12.81171705500.51.71.24624363053817926.3384.51.674.360.3-14
O.BeckhamNYG73.9740.118805500.50.80.3432530235206524.8360.42.173.473.2-0.2
T.LockettSEA7364.9-8.17446.30314.40.34.94.4-0.5392634505348421.5340.32.168.160.5-7.6
Ja.BrownARI72.757.1-15.60000000000412031116365821.5379.92.272.757.1-15.6
B.PowellNYJ71.670.4-1.2693244.713234.71.138.938.4-0.523181400513315.1127.70.832.732-0.7
R.LouisCLE71.652.2-19.40000000000452329205506225.2380.21.471.652.2-19.4
J.MixonCIN71.167.3-3.885253313914.61.749.331.3-1817171900-1620511.189.20.321.83614.2
M.SanuATL70.870.5-0.31440330.21.50.4-1.1412830123427425.4312.92.169.370.10.8
S.DiggsMIN70.393.623.33-3-1015501.5-0.3-1.8412643945869921.7362.81.868.893.925.1
E.SandersDEN69.968-1.90000000000422531024428924.5340.11.969.968-1.9
R.WoodsLA69.866.3-3.521260105011.20.24427381045110626.1355.51.268.865.1-3.7
P.RichardsonSEA69.789.419.70000000000372237455294420329.22.869.789.419.7
M.BryantPIT69.548.9-20.62157.50105011.50.5361823416426018.3334.32.868.547.4-21.1
D.CookMIN69.3744.7743604.933364.52.146.2547.81611900-810410.386.10.723.120-3.1
Z.JonesBUF68.421.5-46.90000000000371011505561319.63382.568.421.5-46.9
J.CrowderWAS68.365.2-3.14266.50205022.60.64328286127613426.83051.566.362.6-3.7
A.HurnsJAX67.972.54.600000000003926345239811222.73142.367.972.54.6
J.KearseNYJ67.987.419.50000000000412934444008324.6325.41.867.987.419.5
M.GillisleeNE66.959.5-7.4983553.644114.24.366.959.5-7.4000000000000
G.KittleSF66.455-11.400000000003724250125712022.8268.42.866.455-11.4
D.AmendolaNE6671.25.200000000004231342131312326310.11.56671.25.2
B.LaFellCIN65.647-18.60000000000372318013209322.42822.565.647-18.6
T.ColemanATL65.476.210.8583135.412644.61.233.637.33.7221517917712014.3139.20.631.838.97.1
A.EllingtonARI65.163.6-1.511423.80524.70.15.84.2-1.64027264113617726255.31.359.359.40.1
B.WatsonBAL63.8651.200000000003931220218910024.9262.82.163.8651.2
N.AgholorPHI63.896.232.400000000003827392533615522.8290263.896.232.4
T.BenjaminLAC63.671.57.95418.20244.802.44.11.73419304354310517.5310.92.161.267.46.2
B.FowlerDEN63.254-9.20000000000352022022947521.5266.92.563.254-9.2
T.RiddickDET62.956.6-6.321522.501014.80.412.55.2-7.3352520413019923.2199.91.250.451.41
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ62.575.212.70000000000393120242265424.6270.71.862.575.212.7
M.ForteNYJ62.260.5-1.7381423.701784.70.72214.2-7.8292620304019118.5169.30.840.246.36.1
C.IvoryJAX61.863.71.9562143.812524.51.534.227.4-6.821161431-315113.8114.50.427.636.38.7
J.Smith-SchusterPIT6190.429.400000000003624424432321821.2277.926190.429.4
E.DeckerTEN59.545.6-13.90000000000372322603572722.4293.41.359.545.6-13.9
D.MoncriefIND59.351.1-8.20000000000331827114845018.4288.8259.351.1-8.2
Z.MillerCHI59.164.150000000000352026132987221.6267.31.859.164.15
J.BrownARI5943.4-15.61101005500.510.5321317424503517.4284.72.158.542.4-16.1
A.HumphriesTB5957.4-1.600000000004129284026114925.5292.60.75957.4-1.6
D.NjokuCLE58.855.6-3.211105500.50.1-0.4321819532907018.7246.42.558.355.5-2.8
T.PryorWAS58.246.3-11.90000000000341822313895220280.11.758.246.3-11.9
M.BreidaSF5846.3-11.7421603.801954.60.421.916-5.925141031468016.4149.40.836.130.3-5.8
M.BennettGB57.747.4-10.300000000003824234026111923.8273.41.157.747.4-10.3
T.GinnNO57.281.324.1432802050.23.23.203124421231620117.8241.925478.124.1
J.NelsonARI57.178.221.12301501050132321932244463817.5283.81.756.175.219.1
R.CobbGB57.161.141101004400.410.63828261122016523.82631.156.760.13.4
T.GabrielATL56.742.1-14.6221073.50.64.30.2-4.12917189133111716.4234.32.152.441.9-10.5
M.LynchOAK56.638.8-17.8692503.613124.51.942.631-11.610438031396.5630.2147.8-6.2
K.WrightCHI56.453.9-2.50000000000352225912995321.3266.81.456.453.9-2.5
T.JonesDET56.344.1-12.20000000000341826103514519.8274.91.556.344.1-12.2
H.HenryLAC56.265.2900000000003222312228511519.4247.7256.265.29
K.AikenIND55.627.1-28.50000000000361413103494621.72850.955.627.1-28.5
D.MartinTB54.947.2-7.7652483.822974.61.639.336.8-2.510554039326.765.10.415.610.4-5.2
Ty.WilliamsLAC54.960.25.300000000003622322141815120.72940.854.960.25.3
J.ReedWAS54.859.95.10000000000352720922257222.1249.31.354.859.95.1
A.HooperATL54.363.59.200000000002922295226212017.6222.92.454.363.59.2
E.EbronDET53.938.4-15.500000000003215174122810919.8232.61.853.938.4-15.5
L.MurrayMIN53.740.9-12.8782493.213564.61.94730.9-16.166400-17543.828.706.7103.3
J.MaclinBAL53.158.25.10000000000331921232887820252.91.353.158.25.1
D.WashingtonOAK52.960.27.326662.511214.70.414.512.6-1.9272213624210517.7158.90.838.447.69.2
B.MarshallNYG52.533.4-19.10000000000331815403393919.5263.61.152.533.4-19.1
E.DicksonCAR51.856.95.100000000003222349031915518.6254.51.351.856.95.1
T.TaylorSF51.646.2-5.40000000000352218212139722.2246.40.851.646.2-5.4
S.DeValveCLE51.542.4-9.10000000000321719412409319.8232.61.451.542.4-9.1
S.WatkinsLA51.556.44.90000000000291826424418215.8260.71.651.556.44.9
D.LewisNE50.954.94582714.722664.6238.639.10.51010580-6646.453.50.112.315.83.5
S.ShepardNYG50.961.9113134.3015501.51.3-0.22922266222011118.2215.81.649.460.611.2
R.GrantWAS50.754.53.80000000000302121522669618.1229.81.650.754.53.8
M.WallaceBAL50.648.4-2.214405500.50.4-0.1291725013913916.5245.61.550.148-2.1
D.HenryTEN50.652.62753314.423314.41.743.345.11.8543501353.327.70.27.37.50.2
A.JonesGB49.558.69.1603395.732584.31.434.251.917.710517010166.557.60.515.36.7-8.6
T.SmithPHI49.340.7-8.61-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.4281421015055914.4260.21.348.241-7.2
C.BeasleyDAL48.844.2-4.60000000000301814221685519.5208.71.448.844.2-4.6
M.MackIND48.754.25.5401483.721804.51.627.626.8-0.816101141-3313810.179.70.521.127.46.3
R.HigginsCLE47.629.4-18.214405500.50.4-0.1311415002976018.2241.50.847.129-18.1
J.RichardOAK47.357.810.5371604.311714.60.419.5222.5221718802417114.5127.10.127.835.88
C.ClayBUF47.158.411.300000000002820264218912217.1198.31.747.158.411.3
T.KroftCIN46.961.814.90000000000272320831827817.2195.21.746.961.814.9
D.ParkerMIA46.848.61.80000000000281923614214714.9252.61.146.848.61.8
A.DerbyDEN46.750.13.40000000000271721122436716.6210.51.546.750.13.4
K.BrittCLE46.528.8-17.70000000000281012813623915.5243.51.146.528.8-17.7
T.WilliamsDAL46.342.6-3.700000000003221216018011120220.90.746.342.6-3.7
W.FullerHOU46.183.837.7294.50105010.9-0.1211327974055810.2199.52.545.182.937.8
J.CharlesDEN45.849.94.1492414.922194.51.530.936.15.2129480-6577.964.40.114.913.8-1.1
R.GriffinHOU45.535.8-9.70000000000271415812557715.92121.445.535.8-9.7
J.JamesPIT45.251.36.100000000002820193214910318.1192.51.345.251.36.1
J.ThomasMIA44.833.8-110000000000281716802135217.5207.11.144.833.8-11
A.CollinsBAL44.753.18.4784816.203634.70.639.948.18.242300-1342.621.704.850.2
O.DarkwaNYG43.944.10.2502595.212254.51.330.331.91.611842012377.263.6013.612.2-1.4
M.TolbertBUF43.733.2-10.5421714.111964.7231.623.1-8.5873104295.245.10.412.110.1-2
T.HigbeeLA43.430.9-12.50000000000271317903355115.1229.30.943.430.9-12.5
S.VereenNYG42.6441.420733.60924.60.210.47.3-3.126221470712917.1144.70.132.236.74.5
B.EllingtonHOU41.836-5.821260105011.20.2241216813014613.6199.81.240.834.8-6
A.GatesLAC41.735.4-6.30000000000251514411584216.1178.41.341.735.4-6.3
A.RobinsonSF41.432.8-8.60000000000271016813133415.4224.10.641.432.8-8.6
J.RodgersTB41.333.8-7.5471703.612054.41.831.323-8.376480-6594.5370.31010.80.8
W.SmallwoodPHI41.239-2.2381433.811694.40.721.120.3-0.8151087014709.786.20.320.118.7-1.4
J.KerleyNYJ40.650.59.90000000000272222512446516.12090.640.650.59.9
M.LewisJAX40.641.50.9000000000020710541745012.1153.22.240.641.50.9
W.GallmanNYG39.436.1-3.335139401544.4121.413.9-7.513115210578.571.40.41822.24.2
J.GreshamARI39.429-10.40000000000231514001493914.5164.61.439.429-10.4
A.WilsonKC39.351.712.43620134.301.30.6-0.72217221214311113.6154.41.53851.113.1
G.BernardCIN39.248.99.7251044.201144.60.413.810.4-3.419111552-1216312.3101.40.525.438.513.1
S.RobertsOAK38.638.600000000000251517612713714.5204.70.638.638.60
R.KelleyWAS38.426-12.4441663.812014.6232.122.6-9.552140-11123.224.70.16.33.4-2.9
B.ColemanNO37.955.517.600000000001913245321610310.7157.71.937.955.517.6
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.9492084.202164.40.625.220.8-4.48759117465.448.30.412.618.96.3
T.RawlsSEA37.112-25.13059201344.52.427.85.9-21.96331017273.837.30.39.36.1-3.2
S.PerineWAS36.830-6.854160302514.60.729.316-13.355301-11413.224.60.37.5146.5
C.SimsTB36.529-7.59313.40374.10.56.73.1-3.6201510901279212.3138.70.629.825.9-3.9
J.DoctsonWAS36.2392.800000000001781303227299.4147.7236.2392.8
K.ColeJAX35.719.4-16.3000000000021811402183212.31681.135.719.4-16.3
E.McGuireNYJ35.436.10.7471964.212074.40.825.525.60.17555010554.6410.29.910.50.6
C.PattersonOAK35.144.39.2911813.12394.30.14.523.819.31914650772912.2123.6130.620.5-10.1
O.HowardTB34.753.118.40000000000201322132267811.5165.61.134.753.118.4
B.PerrimanBAL34.56.6-27.90000000000204260274011.2173134.56.6-27.9
V.DavisWAS3460.326.300000000002217313221817612.6171.80.73460.326.3
A.EkelerLAC33.944.410.515825.51704.70.38.814.25.418141021-210811.798.40.625.130.25.1
N.BoyleBAL33.831.8-20000000000211813802510513.8121.91.333.831.8-2
L.TreadwellMIN33.626.2-7.40000000000211214202923611.4185.50.633.626.2-7.4
D.ForemanHOU33.530.5-3502074.102214.40.927.520.7-6.8436805552.523.40.269.83.8
C.FleenerNO33.4417.60000000000201415021444312.7147.1133.4417.6
J.MatthewsBUF32.740.37.60000000000201519311579312.41490.932.740.37.6
T.AustinLA32.435.32.9221145.221044.70.412.823.410.61383903578.272.10.719.611.9-7.7
R.BurkheadNE31.737.25.515644.30684.50.38.66.4-2.21512128176859.4101.20.623.130.87.7
R.LewisNYG31.728.9-2.80000000000191012911921811.5153.50.831.728.9-2.8
R.TurbinIND31.633.72.123713.12974.21.317.519.11.6119560-11697.157.60.214.114.60.5
D.FellsDET31.640.38.7000000000016111133766510.1107.31.831.640.38.7
A.HolmesBUF31.538.77.20000000000161197318399.4131.11.531.538.77.2
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.90000000000181112511952010.6148.3131.429.5-1.9
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600000000001671022246158.6144.41.330.829.2-1.6
C.MooreBAL30.318.5-11.81-5-504400.4-0.5-0.9165801248208.5147.51.129.919-10.9
D.KizerCLE30.132.12331414.331454.42.630.132.12000000000000
D.HarrisKC29.918.2-11.700000000001675211052010114.71.429.918.2-11.7
G.AllisonGB29.727.7-20000000000191116702136411.1155.80.529.727.7-2
K.WilliamsCLE29.517.7-11.800000000001898701962110.6146.80.729.517.7-11.8
T.WestBAL29.330.20.9391393.621764.51.124.225.91.7422306212.723.505.14.3-0.8
T.TaylorTEN29.336.47.15265.20244.802.42.60.216101781239428.4142.90.726.933.86.9
C.NewtonCAR29.157.828.7503386.842134.31.329.157.828.7000000000000
D.SimsCHI28.926.3-2.6000000000018911311684710.9138.20.728.926.3-2.6
J.BellamyCHI28.821.4-7.40000000000171011401801910.2137.80.828.821.4-7.4
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.832611.901484.60.517.86.1-11.797350-10485.946.9010.610.5-0.1
D.RobinsonKC28.121.4-6.70000000000171011401482710.3130.30.828.121.4-6.7
M.CampanaroBAL2824.4-3.64338.20194.80.12.53.30.81712910925110.8116.70.525.521.1-4.4
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.9411162.801884.60.22011.6-8.4654302030438.207.89.31.5
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.2000000000016111750231458.8143.50.727.328.51.2
R.ShepardCAR27.230.33.10000000000181113311635910.81400.427.230.33.1
D.BookerDEN27.133.66.512625.21524.30.58.212.2413101140371028.480.90.418.921.42.5
J.McKissicSEA2733.66.613544.21624.80.3811.43.4107921116475.481.80.91922.23.2
E.LacySEA26.814.6-12.2421082.601904.50.924.410.8-13.622180-1191.310.702.43.81.4
S.AndersonHOU26.524.7-1.8000000000016101470178589.3130.20.726.524.7-1.8
D.WatsonHOU26.340.113.8382817.421674.41.626.340.113.8000000000000
A.PetersonARI25.924-1.9361584.411634.50.720.521.81.341120-1152.621.70.15.42.2-3.2
J.HillCIN25.517.8-7.7371223.301644.40.720.612.2-8.444160-14302.518.40.14.95.60.7
J.SmithTEN25.133.78.600000000001611107293759.8110.90.725.133.78.6
K.WilliamsARI24.718.7-622482.21974.40.915.110.8-4.36439078203.3510.29.67.9-1.7
C.ClementPHI24.430.25.8361313.611564.30.619.219.1-0.132311-3271.815.90.35.211.15.9
G.EverettLA24.328.44.100000000001371541128777.4102.61.124.328.44.1
D.WilliamsMIA24.217-7.212322.70564.70.16.23.2-313858017458.675.90.31813.8-4.2
B.ButlerDAL24.249.124.900000000001382313251286.3124.60.924.249.124.9
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.20000000000136621203-16.7118.90.823.418.2-5.2
C.WestKC23.339.716.45234.61244.802.48.35.9131274216658.575.60.820.931.410.5
D.SprolesPHI23.220.4-2.815614.10734.90.17.96.1-1.8127730-8787.7640.215.314.3-1
B.TreggsCLE22.613.5-9.116605500.50.60.114579020937.5127.70.322.112.9-9.2
C.SamuelCAR22.316.7-5.635016.7015501.553.5147470140248.4105.90.320.811.7-9.1
M.BrownLA22.123.21.122763.511034.70.815.113.6-1.555460-6523.225.90.279.62.6
E.RogersPIT22.113.9-8.20000000000147690113358.5105.80.522.113.9-8.2
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.711232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.69668034475.758.10.413.912.8-1.1
C.GodwinTB21.614.4-7.20000000000117740135106.294.1121.614.4-7.2
L.CarrooMIA21.613.9-7.70000000000147690116118.6106.30.421.613.9-7.7
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.88202.50354.40.14.12-2.111687086506.480.30.517.414.7-2.7
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.318805500.50.80.31178401283469012115.4-5.6
J.HardyATL21.523.520000000000138951110337.999.50.621.523.52
J.WrightMIN21.322.310000000000127931126216.8970.821.322.31
B.OliverLAC20.913.1-7.8206130874.30.19.36.1-3.2852009215.246.40.311.67-4.6
L.WillsonSEA20.829.78.9000000000012897280487.485.80.820.829.78.9
J.BrissettIND20.734.513.8291655.731354.71.220.734.513.8000000000000
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.62677301104.20.614.67.7-6.9324004216.50.46.12.4-3.7
V.GreenDEN20.6276.400000000001291201120606.9950.720.6276.4
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.50000000000137730134247.6104.30.319.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.1382.7015501.50.8-0.711838059107.175.40.618.211.8-6.4
C.WentzPHI19.621.11.5332116.401424.30.919.621.11.5000000000000
K.JuszczykSF19.624.34.74235.80153.80.12.12.30.212880130637.873.50.417.5224.5
D.WashingtonDET19.35.7-13.615432.90634.2218.34.3-141140-590.64.2011.40.4
T.TaylorBUF19.120.91.8332096.301554.70.619.120.91.8000000000000
A.SmithKC18.422.64.2291665.711304.50.918.422.64.2000000000000
D.DanielsIND17.95.6-12.3000000000010326088166.176.50.717.95.6-12.3
A.DarbohSEA17.710.5-7.20000000000955501176578.60.817.710.5-7.2
T.BohanonJAX17.420.83.4210.5152.50.53.56.12.6953712119654.80.413.914.70.8
V.McDonaldPIT16.59.3-7.200000000009363012025578.90.616.59.3-7.2
G.CelekSF16.218.11.900000000009661147255.861.60.716.218.11.9
L.KendricksGB16.121.45.300000000009694160435.564.50.716.121.45.3
T.BurtonPHI16.1225.9000000000010970148196.467.40.516.1225.9
B.MillerHOU1613-3000000000010520110035.779.40.41613-3
P.DorsettNE15.913.2-2.717705500.50.70.284850195473.576.70.715.412.5-2.9
R.WilsonSEA14.926.511.6292057.111314.50.314.926.511.6000000000000
J.TaylorDEN14.69.1-5.500000000009541082195.566.60.414.69.1-5.5
D.ThomasKC14.327.913.614405500.50.4-0.18785251624.655.60.613.827.513.7
M.HollinsPHI14.130.416.30000000000981641156264.683.10.214.130.416.3
D.PrescottDAL1433.319.3211537.33864.10.91433.319.3000000000000
A.StewartNYJ13.815.51.731860144.701.41.80.4843714895560.312.413.71.3
B.CelekPHI13.87.3-6.50000000000843303324552.40.613.87.3-6.5
R.TravisKC13.85.9-7.900000000007329054104.452.50.713.85.9-7.9
J.HunterPIT13.74.8-8.9000000000083180117144.171.70.413.74.8-8.9
A.EricksonCIN13.616.633103.3015501.51-0.586960107134.5700.112.115.63.5
M.MariotaTEN13.431.818.4181387.73804.40.913.431.818.4000000000000
B.CunninghamCHI13.321.68.37304.30334.703.33-0.386661-7615.142.60.11018.68.6
B.GoldenARI13.112-1.100000000008570040495.354.40.413.112-1.1
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.4000000000091170126-8580.7013.12.7-10.4
T.SiemianDEN12.815.32.517935.51744.40.912.815.32.5000000000000
B.WilliamsIND12.815.22.400000000009782075475.567.50.112.815.22.4
R.EllisonNYG12.8174.200000000008650123345.449.80.412.8174.2
S.CoatesCLE12.65.4-7.2000000000083240103134.5690.212.65.4-7.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO12.514.82.30000000000744816723454.70.512.514.82.3
K.CousinsWAS12.4185.6191206.31824.30.712.4185.6000000000000
J.McCownNYJ12.317.55.212554.62514.21.212.317.55.2000000000000
C.GrantJAX12.317.65.31510570704.70.17.610.52.9434101352.522.304.77.12.4
T.BoydCIN1210.3-1.700000000009643025265.855.70.11210.3-1.7
T.NiklasARI1214.62.600000000007446154144.452.40.41214.62.6
B.BortlesJAX11.812.70.9171277.50704.10.811.812.70.9000000000000
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.30000000000632503953.943.20.611.85.5-6.3
J.HillNO11.813.11.300000000008761014595.247.60.311.813.11.3
L.ToiloloATL11.89.1-2.700000000007541045224.449.80.411.89.1-2.7
K.DrakeMIA11.56.2-5.310252.50474.704.72.5-2.26370-13163.829.706.83.7-3.1
J.HeuermanDEN11.5186.500000000007570170264.155.80.311.5186.5
T.McEvoySEA11.56.3-5.20000000000515308652.745.90.711.56.3-5.2
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400000000007344047284.550.60.311.47.4-4
A.FasanoMIA11.214.93.700000000007539150174.351.10.311.214.93.7
E.TomlinsonNYJ11.221.510.3000000000075105154634.2520.311.221.510.3
A.MorrisDAL11.14.8-6.312292.40574.80.48.12.9-5.22190-2111.310.50.131.9-1.1
R.SmithDAL1110.9-0.19667.30404.40.25.26.61.4322302441.822.50.35.84.3-1.5
K.BarnerPHI10.98.4-2.512342.80584.80.16.43.4-343200-9322.519.704.550.5
M.TrubiskyCHI10.817.76.9121179.81544.50.910.817.76.9000000000000
J.ConnerPIT10.58.8-1.717885.20824.80.29.48.8-0.61000-400.64.501.10-1.1
D.AllenNE10.50-10.50000000000600010802.957.90.310.50-10.5
M.RyanATL10.48.3-2.113836.40564.30.810.48.3-2.1000000000000
J.HollisterNE10.46.7-3.70000000000633703633.842.10.410.46.7-3.7
T.RudolphNYG10.36.2-4.100000000007332053114.552.20.110.36.2-4.1
J.GrantMIA104.5-5.50000000000631506233.448.10.3104.5-5.5
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.110005500.50-0.55128012232.253.70.39.43.8-5.6
T.KingNYG9.92-7.91-8-805500.5-0.8-1.362807583.349.50.29.42.8-6.6
T.McBrideCHI9.9155.1000000000064110010050357.50.29.9155.1
T.GentryCHI9.86.5-3.30000000000633507113.551.10.29.86.5-3.3
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
C.LatimerDEN9.47.7-1.700000000006437040173.943.30.29.47.7-1.7
M.JohnsonPHI9.24.2-500000000004222010911.744.80.59.24.2-5
L.SmithOAK9.18.5-0.600000000006445033153.841.20.29.18.5-0.6
D.BreesNO97.4-1.68141.81303.8197.4-1.6000000000000
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.410161.614040.67.67.601000900.67.901.40-1.4
B.TateBUF913.94.900000000005349156143420.3913.94.9
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90000000000400013201.450.80.48.90-8.9
K.BourneSF8.80-8.8000000000040006102.235.50.58.80-8.8
M.WilliamsBAL8.89.40.612202200.20.2066320-10423.830.40.38.69.20.6
J.WilliamsGB8.76-2.710333.30434.30.46.73.3-3.42270-10171.28.5022.70.7
C.HamMIN8.712.63.9210.5173.50.53.76.12.443350-12422.5190.156.51.5
I.McKenzieDEN8.71.4-7.314405500.50.4-0.151009532.5450.28.21-7.2
P.CooperLA8.75.6-3.100000000006326062243.347.80.18.75.6-3.1
D.ThompsonBUF8.616.27.610005500.50-0.555112010392.351.50.18.116.28.1
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
D.MorganMIN8.55.8-2.70000000000532803726336.60.38.55.8-2.7
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20000000000642306123.548.208.36.3-2
M.WilliamsLAC8.34.2-4.10000000000522206702.842.80.28.34.2-4.1
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
J.OlawaleOAK8.210.92.741641153.80.54.57.63.132130312217.203.73.3-0.4
C.UzomahCIN8.26.9-1.300000000005339018213.232.20.38.26.9-1.3
C.Artis-PayneCAR8.12-6.148201640.970.8-6.21120-460.64.501.11.20.1
J.MaloneCIN8.111.53.40000000000423514852.333.80.48.111.53.4
L.ThomasBUF7.812.24.40000000000433213342.430.10.47.812.24.4
T.YeldonJAX7.621.714.1912213.61444.904.418.213.822150691.412.50.13.23.50.3
J.WinstonTB7.45-2.411504.50504.50.47.45-2.4000000000000
C.BeathardSF7.314.47.1128471494.10.47.314.47.1000000000000
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.5671.212440.87.26.7-0.5000000000000
A.JanovichDEN7.23.9-3.3252.5073.500.70.5-0.2421402182.627.40.26.53.4-3.1
D.CarrierLA7.26.8-0.400000000005338016313.431.60.17.26.8-0.4
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80000000000431911812.626.70.37.110.93.8
ThomasDEN7.10-7.1000000000040007701.840.80.27.10-7.1
L.ThomasNYJ77.70.736201240.11.80.6-1.24431010212.724.505.27.11.9
J.DevelinNE75-200000000005320010123.4300.175-2
A.RodgersGB6.88.8213886.80564.30.26.88.82000000000000
N.VannettSEA6.88.31.50000000000553307263.329.30.16.88.31.5
R.RodgersGB6.86.8000000000005338036253.136.706.86.80
M.DayesCLE6.76.3-0.4492.20174.20.22.90.9-233240717218.303.85.41.6
M.FloydMIN6.66.1-0.500000000005331029163.134.806.66.1-0.5
A.RipkowskiGB6.44.4-226301050.11.60.6-14380052.62204.83.8-1
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.11121205500.51.20.740005302.33505.80-5.8
A.ShaheenCHI6.37.20.9000000000021211001.313.60.66.37.20.9
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.78151.90263.20.66.21.5-4.7000000000000
N.PaulWAS65.1-0.91220440.32.20.2-23229017121.720.603.84.91.1
P.BarberTB5.94.9-112494.10534.40.15.94.9-1000000000000
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91440550.11.10.4-0.73333022111.922.20.14.76.31.6
C.WalfordOAK5.82.6-3.2000000000032601621.920.70.35.82.6-3.2
J.GoffLA5.7115.38506.21394.90.35.7115.3000000000000
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30000000000433004652.333.605.760.3
A.DaltonCIN5.66.20.612625.20504.20.15.66.20.6000000000000
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.84102.50174.201.71-0.733341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.300000000004339039102.431.805.66.91.3
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.100000000004446031152.53005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.6000000000042903732.431.305.52.9-2.6
A.RobertsATL5.42.2-3.2000000000031120207221.70.25.42.2-3.2
M.HallATL5.4115.60000000000214014201200.45.4115.6
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-41-2-20330.10.9-0.2-1.12150441.4120.34.41.5-2.9
A.HuntKC5.31.4-3.91330440.110.3-0.73110641.918.10.14.31.1-3.2
C.RogersIND5.371.700000000004430019112.626.905.371.7
M.RobertsDET5.32.5-2.80000000000311502721.823.40.25.32.5-2.8
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.910717.10464.60.15.27.11.9000000000000
C.HikutiniSF5.23.5-1.7000000000032150132219.90.25.23.5-1.7
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.18293.603240.13.82.9-0.911110290.7601.32.10.8
B.RaineyBAL55.90.9000000000044190-12312.518.90.155.90.9
J.AdamsNYG58.53.50000000000335504781.627.60.158.53.5
T.BradyNE4.93.2-1.79323.60313.40.34.93.2-1.7000000000000
M.StaffordDET4.87.22.497280424.70.14.87.22.4000000000000
A.BlueHOU4.73.3-1.49333.70414.60.14.73.3-1.4000000000000
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.4510.21173.40.54.76.11.4000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT4.75.7113305500.50.3-0.22144047210.822.10.24.25.41.2
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.313305500.50.3-0.233260179220.904.15.61.5
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.500000000002111024101.116.70.34.62.1-2.5
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.7221173.50.43.16.23.11000700.77.301.40-1.4
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.4000000000031110117219.40.14.52.1-2.4
T.MaddenSEA4.48.54.100000000002265014511.214.50.34.48.54.1
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10000000000322303061.824.204.24.30.1
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.600000000002128148120.822.20.24.29.85.6
R.SwitzerDAL4.13.5-0.62630105010.6-0.42290361.311.80.13.12.9-0.2
B.KoyackJAX4.14.80.70000000000322802261.922.104.14.80.7
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.800000000003111015111.920.403.92.1-1.8
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.4210.5052.50.53.50.1-3.4000000000000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.81331330.32.16.34.21000900.67.901.40-1.4
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.52000105010-12000201.311.502.50-2.5
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
R.MallettBAL3.262.81001220.53.262.8000000000000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.85132.602550.13.11.3-1.8000000000000
R.FitzpatrickTB3.11-2.13103.30134.30.33.11-2.1000000000000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.163050254.20.13.13-0.1000000000000
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.600000000002150251.311.50.13.11.5-1.6
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.1
VHOU3.10-3.1000000000020007200.625.203.10-3.1
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60000000000211201421.314.702.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70000000000211102061.216.102.82.1-0.7
G.SwaimDAL2.84.51.700000000002225014111.314.602.84.51.7
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-1000000000021801711.315.502.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60000000000222402401.116.902.84.41.6
C.KeenumMIN2.76.84.166811.30274.502.76.84.1000000000000
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.81-1-10330.42.7-0.1-2.8000000000000
B.ReedyTB2.73.30.63175.7015501.51.70.21160060.75.501.21.60.4
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50000000000211201101.313.902.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.117702200.20.70.52180081.31102.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.5000000000021110791.312.802.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.4000000000022100821.313.102.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.942461194.80.12.58.45.9000000000000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-2451.20194.80.12.50.5-2000000000000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81110550.11.10.1-11160510.76.801.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.6000000000022110651.312.502.53.10.6
B.HundleyGB2.410.78.35479.41183.60.12.410.78.3000000000000
D.VitaleCLE2.43.81.4000000000022180-2201.310.502.43.81.4
Z.LineNO2.40-2.400000000002000001.31102.40-2.4
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.100000000001164140240.3140.12.313.411.1
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-15122.40224.402.21.2-1000000000000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.85142.80224.402.21.4-0.8000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20000000000111301300.68.90.12.12.30.2
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.24820205020.8-1.2000000000000
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.1591.80142.80.120.9-1.1000000000000
J.RossCIN21.2-0.81121205500.51.20.710001200.68.601.50-1.5
D.CarrOAK1.92.40.542460194.801.92.40.5000000000000
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
J.CutlerMIA1.92.30.44235.80194.801.92.30.4000000000000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.12157.501050.11.61.5-0.1000000000000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.8273.5094.50.11.50.7-0.8000000000000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.13165.3015501.51.60.1000000000000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.5000000000010002100.410.601.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.3000000000010201700.59.701.50.2-1.3
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70000000000111201200.68.601.52.20.7
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.13258.30144.701.42.51.1000000000000
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70000000000111101010.68.101.42.10.7
D.BrownCHI1.41.90.500000000001190450.76.501.41.90.5
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
J.ProschHOU1.42.81.40000000000111805130.76.801.42.81.4
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40000000000112806220.77.101.43.82.4
L.StockerTB1.41.50.100000000001150410.76.501.41.50.1
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50000000000119010-10.68.101.41.90.5
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.4382.7012401.20.8-0.4000000000000
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.7000000000011190-1200.75.201.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.200000000001140-150.75.201.21.40.2
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.100000000001110010.75.501.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
J.AgnewDET1.12.21.1000000000011120-3150.64.701.12.21.1
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.4000000000010-30-300.64.701.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
J.FlaccoBAL10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
C.RushDAL0.81.81218908400.81.81000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.214406600.60.4-0.2000000000000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.41101006600.610.4000000000000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.511151505500.51.51000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
J.FergusonIND0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M. MooreMIA0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.11-6-605500.5-0.6-1.1000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.MotonCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.91141405500.51.40.9000000000000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.212204400.40.2-0.2000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.71909013300.31514.7000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
L.BlountCAR0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
D.StantonARI0.20.40.214402200.20.40.2000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000

Leave a Reply