Week 7 & Year-to-Date Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first table is for Week 7 only. The second has year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-7. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Week 7

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
A.CooperOAK29.84414.200029.84414.2
L.McCoyBUF28.629.20.61621.15.112.68.1-4.5
Ju.JonesATL25.924.9-100025.924.9-1
T.GurleyLA25.825.4-0.412.416.64.213.48.8-4.6
L.BellPIT25.422.2-3.221.813.4-8.43.68.85.2
E.ElliottDAL24.840.916.121.426.75.33.414.210.8
D.MurrayTEN21.210.6-10.6155.9-9.16.24.7-1.5
D.BaldwinSEA2124.23.20002124.23.2
C.KuppLA20.816.1-4.700020.816.1-4.7
M.ThomasNO20.715.2-5.500020.715.2-5.5
M.IngramNO20.3210.71116.55.59.34.5-4.8
M.GordonLAC19.55.4-14.114.53.8-10.751.6-3.4
A.BrownPIT19.416.5-2.900019.416.5-2.9
E.EngramNYG1918-10001918-1
K.StillsMIA18.925.56.600018.925.56.6
M.SanuATL18.912.5-6.400018.912.5-6.4
J.LandryMIA18.822.33.500018.822.33.5
C.HydeSF18.212.8-5.47.76.8-0.910.56-4.5
J.ReedWAS17.826.48.600017.826.48.6
Z.JonesBUF17.73.7-1400017.73.7-14
D.BryantDAL17.6213.400017.6213.4
D.WalkerTEN17.613.3-4.300017.613.3-4.3
M.EvansTB17.522.14.600017.522.14.6
J.AjayiMIA17.410.2-7.211.74.6-7.15.75.6-0.1
A.KamaraNO17.415.7-1.785.7-2.39.4100.6
A.ThielenMIN17.49.1-8.300017.49.1-8.3
J.AllenBAL16.612.9-3.72.52-0.514.110.9-3.2
I.CrowellCLE16.512-4.58.93.5-5.47.68.50.9
C.MooreBAL16.311.1-5.20.4-0.5-0.915.911.6-4.3
B.LaFellCIN15.212.8-2.400015.212.8-2.4
M.CrabtreeOAK15.111.4-3.700015.111.4-3.7
C.BrateTB1512-30001512-3
T.LockettSEA14.88.4-6.421.5-0.512.86.9-5.9
D.MartinTB14.710-4.710.84.9-5.93.95.11.2
C.McCaffreyCAR14.611.6-33.21-2.211.410.6-0.8
Jo.HowardCHI14.56.5-814.56.5-8000
K.HuntKC14.215.71.58.88.7-0.15.471.6
M.GoodwinSF14.212-2.200014.212-2.2
A.JonesGB14.122.88.78.119.11163.7-2.3
J.GrahamSEA1414.10.10001414.10.1
C.IvoryJAX13.910.7-3.213.910.7-3.2000
D.JacksonTB13.812.3-1.500013.812.3-1.5
D.FunchessCAR138.1-4.9000138.1-4.9
D.HenryTEN12.94.4-8.58.81.3-7.54.13.1-1
J.WhiteNE12.915.72.83.11.9-1.29.813.84
J.CookOAK12.922.89.900012.922.89.9
T.RawlsSEA12.96.2-6.710.73.6-7.12.22.60.4
D.JohnsonCLE12.613.10.53.42.6-0.89.210.51.3
A.HurnsJAX12.615.12.500012.615.12.5
T.HiltonIND12.64.7-7.900012.64.7-7.9
T.HillKC12.525.212.70.80.7-0.111.724.512.8
K.AllenLAC12.57.1-5.400012.57.1-5.4
D.RobinsonKC12.111.8-0.300012.111.8-0.3
A.DerbyDEN11.612.6100011.612.61
M.LeeJAX11.611.2-0.400011.611.2-0.4
O.HowardTB11.527.816.300011.527.816.3
C.ThompsonWAS11.417.4643.8-0.27.413.66.2
A.PetersonARI11.24.3-6.95.82.1-3.75.42.2-3.2
A.JefferyPHI11.15.7-5.400011.15.7-5.4
D.WashingtonOAK10.9132.16.19.33.24.83.7-1.1
L.BlountPHI10.82.9-7.910.82.9-7.9000
A.GreenCIN10.77.1-3.600010.77.1-3.6
R.GronkowskiNE10.78.1-2.600010.78.1-2.6
J.RichardOAK10.611.615.33.1-2.25.38.53.2
D.NjokuCLE10.67.8-2.800010.67.8-2.8
E.LacySEA10.55.3-5.29.23.4-5.81.31.90.6
Z.ErtzPHI10.519.99.400010.519.99.4
R.LewisNYG10.42.2-8.200010.42.2-8.2
B.PowellNYJ10.310.307.84.3-3.52.563.5
C.HoganNE10.211.10.900010.211.10.9
P.GarconSF109.9-0.1000109.9-0.1
J.McKinnonMIN9.98.7-1.26.74.7-23.240.8
R.WoodsLA9.911.31.40.50.4-0.19.410.91.5
D.FreemanATL9.8122.267.21.23.84.81
A.EkelerLAC9.714.44.73.33.80.56.410.64.2
K.RudolphMIN9.79.3-0.40009.79.3-0.4
R.MatthewsTEN9.77-2.70009.77-2.7
S.WatkinsLA9.77.2-2.50009.77.2-2.5
L.MurrayMIN9.617.37.79.617.37.7000
K.BenjaminCAR9.59.500009.59.50
J.CrowderWAS9.45.1-4.30.50.3-0.28.94.8-4.1
D.LewisNE9.39.2-0.18.37.6-0.711.60.6
S.RobertsOAK9.22.5-6.70009.22.5-6.7
T.GinnNO9.121.1120009.121.112
M.ForteNYJ913.24.23.74.10.45.39.13.8
J.DoyleIND910.41.4000910.41.4
J.MixonCIN8.99.60.75.24.8-0.43.74.81.1
T.RudolphNYG8.96.2-2.70008.96.2-2.7
M.MackIND8.810.61.82.22.60.46.681.4
R.AndersonNYJ8.812.53.70008.812.53.7
T.KelceKC8.813.34.50008.813.34.5
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ8.711.12.40008.711.12.4
N.AgholorPHI8.714.55.80008.714.55.8
B.CooksNE8.616.57.90008.616.57.9
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20008.36.3-2
R.SmithDAL8.27.3-0.94.45.81.43.81.5-2.3
J.DoctsonWAS8.26.9-1.30008.26.9-1.3
Ja.BrownARI85.7-2.300085.7-2.3
M.LewisJAX810.92.9000810.92.9
D.AdamsGB7.93.2-4.70007.93.2-4.7
O.DarkwaNYG7.97.8-0.14.13.5-0.63.84.30.5
B.WatsonBAL7.78.81.10007.78.81.1
M.BrownLA7.66.4-1.26.44.7-1.71.21.70.5
T.YeldonJAX7.621.714.14.418.213.83.23.50.3
K.BrittCLE7.62.7-4.90007.62.7-4.9
R.KelleyWAS7.55-2.551.6-3.42.53.40.9
J.WittenDAL7.515.47.90007.515.47.9
T.TaylorTEN7.57.500007.57.50
J.StewartCAR7.44.8-2.67.44.8-2.6000
B.ColemanNO7.411.13.70007.411.13.7
C.AndersonDEN7.37.1-0.24.74.4-0.32.62.70.1
D.ThompsonBUF7.314.77.40.50-0.56.814.77.9
A.FasanoMIA7.311.84.50007.311.84.5
E.DicksonCAR7.34.8-2.50007.34.8-2.5
W.SmallwoodPHI7.16.7-0.44.12.5-1.634.21.2
J.KearseNYJ7.19.92.80007.19.92.8
J.NelsonARI7.15.5-1.60007.15.5-1.6
K.WilliamsARI7.14.7-2.40007.14.7-2.4
T.TaylorSF7.18.91.80007.18.91.8
M.GillisleeNE73.1-3.973.1-3.9000
T.KroftCIN712.35.3000712.35.3
D.MoncriefIND6.95-1.90006.95-1.9
B.FowlerDEN6.89.52.70006.89.52.7
H.HenryLAC6.811.34.50006.811.34.5
L.TreadwellMIN6.85.8-10006.85.8-1
D. ThomasDEN6.62.9-3.70006.62.9-3.7
D.BreesNO6.56.2-0.36.56.2-0.3000
J.CharlesDEN6.56.2-0.31.70.2-1.54.861.2
D.BookerDEN6.55.8-0.70.90.6-0.35.65.2-0.4
J.WrightMIN6.58.41.90006.58.41.9
J.NelsonGB6.42.3-4.10006.42.3-4.1
C.SimsTB6.33.8-2.510.8-0.25.33-2.3
J.BrownARI6.31.6-4.70006.31.6-4.7
K.ColeJAX6.38.42.10006.38.42.1
W.GallmanNYG6.14.9-1.22.21.5-0.73.93.4-0.5
K.AikenIND62.8-3.200062.8-3.2
R.CobbGB63.5-2.500063.5-2.5
V.McDonaldPIT65.7-0.300065.7-0.3
J.SmithTEN5.94.2-1.70005.94.2-1.7
J.ThomasMIA5.98.82.90005.98.82.9
M.BryantPIT5.81.5-4.30.50.2-0.35.31.3-4
J.KerleyNYJ5.84.5-1.30005.84.5-1.3
T.WilliamsDAL5.80-5.80005.80-5.8
T.GabrielATL5.73.9-1.83.2-0.5-3.72.54.41.9
S.VereenNYG5.73.6-2.110.4-0.64.73.2-1.5
R.LouisCLE5.65.1-0.50005.65.1-0.5
T.PryorWAS5.63.4-2.20005.63.4-2.2
J.McKissicSEA5.55.3-0.21.31-0.34.24.30.1
T.KingNYG5.50.3-5.20.5-0.8-1.351.1-3.9
C.PattersonOAK5.21.9-3.30005.21.9-3.3
V.DavisWAS5.210.75.50005.210.75.5
R.BurkheadNE5.15.20.13.73.1-0.61.42.10.7
D.AmendolaNE5.14.7-0.40005.14.7-0.4
M.BennettGB5.13.7-1.40005.13.7-1.4
R.GrantWAS5.14.9-0.20005.14.9-0.2
S.DeValveCLE5.14.7-0.40005.14.7-0.4
D.PrescottDAL58.63.658.63.6000
A.HolmesBUF53.1-1.900053.1-1.9
P.RichardsonSEA514.19.1000514.19.1
T.ColemanATL4.91.6-3.33.61.6-21.30-1.3
G.BernardCIN4.91.7-3.21.50.8-0.73.40.9-2.5
J.Smith-SchusterPIT4.911.970004.911.97
N.BoyleBAL4.93.2-1.70004.93.2-1.7
A.CollinsBAL4.73-1.74.73-1.7000
C.NewtonCAR4.718.513.84.718.513.8000
R.HigginsCLE4.72.1-2.60004.72.1-2.6
T.TaylorBUF4.65.30.74.65.30.7000
D.WilliamsMIA4.64.80.20.80.2-0.63.84.60.8
J.MatthewsBUF4.63-1.60004.63-1.6
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.50004.62.1-2.5
M.CampanaroBAL4.483.60.51.91.43.96.12.2
Z.MillerCHI4.44.90.50004.44.90.5
J.McCownNYJ4.36.21.94.36.21.9000
C.UzomahCIN4.31.7-2.60004.31.7-2.6
T.CohenCHI4.383.70004.383.7
M.TolbertBUF4.24-0.23.22.9-0.311.10.1
T.MontgomeryGB4.22.5-1.71.60.6-12.61.9-0.7
A.WilsonKC4.213.39.10004.213.39.1
J.GreshamARI4.22.8-1.40004.22.8-1.4
R.ShepardCAR4.24-0.20004.24-0.2
D.DanielsIND4.11.7-2.40004.11.7-2.4
D.HarrisKC4.13.6-0.50004.13.6-0.5
G.KittleSF4.12.6-1.50004.12.6-1.5
C.BeathardSF495495000
C.FleenerNO44.20.200044.20.2
T.HigbeeLA44.30.300044.30.3
C.GrantJAX3.94.60.72.80.8-21.13.82.7
A.HumphriesTB3.93.3-0.60003.93.3-0.6
B.GoldenARI3.951.10003.951.1
L.FitzgeraldARI3.95.920003.95.92
C.CoreCIN3.80-3.80003.80-3.8
F.GoreIND3.73.4-0.33.73.4-0.3000
C.ClementPHI3.68.54.90.40.60.23.27.94.7
T.AustinLA3.66.22.61.32.71.42.33.51.2
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.510-12.50-2.5
A.DarbohSEA3.54.91.40003.54.91.4
J.BrissettIND3.43.1-0.33.43.1-0.3000
B.TreggsCLE3.43.50.10.50.60.12.92.90
C.WalfordOAK3.30-3.30003.30-3.3
M.TrubiskyCHI3.26.93.73.26.93.7000
A.HuntKC3.21.1-2.10003.21.1-2.1
A.JanovichDEN3.13.70.60.50.3-0.22.63.40.8
C.HikutiniSF3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
K.BourneSF3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
C.WentzPHI36.43.436.43.4000
E.DeckerTEN30-300030-3
T.MaddenSEA30.9-2.100030.9-2.1
V.GreenDEN31.7-1.300031.7-1.3
C.BeasleyDAL2.93.40.50002.93.40.5
M.JohnsonPHI2.90-2.90002.90-2.9
M.BreidaSF2.80.2-2.61.40.2-1.21.40-1.4
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
C.RogersIND2.84.11.30002.84.11.3
G.AllisonGB2.82.4-0.40002.82.4-0.4
B.CelekPHI2.71.3-1.40002.71.3-1.4
B.WilliamsIND2.71.6-1.10002.71.6-1.1
L.ThomasBUF2.79.26.50002.79.26.5
C.GodwinTB2.61.5-1.10002.61.5-1.1
E.RogersPIT2.62-0.60002.62-0.6
Q.BrayIND2.63.71.10002.63.71.1
A.HooperATL2.51.6-0.90002.51.6-0.9
J.HardyATL2.54.11.60002.54.11.6
J.TaylorDEN2.51.7-0.80002.51.7-0.8
M.WilliamsLAC2.50-2.50002.50-2.5
R.SwitzerDAL2.21.5-0.70.50.3-0.21.71.2-0.5
B.RaineyBAL2.22.80.60002.22.80.6
A.MorrisDAL2.13.41.311.50.51.11.90.8
M.HollinsPHI2.113.411.30002.113.411.3
ThomasDEN2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
J.HillCIN20.7-1.320.7-1.3000
A.BennJAX20-200020-2
A.GatesLAC21.4-0.600021.4-0.6
A.RobertsATL20-200020-2
T.LewisNO20-200020-2
T.BenjaminLAC1.911.69.70.50.4-0.11.411.29.8
R.TravisKC1.91.3-0.60001.91.3-0.6
B.ButlerDAL1.80-1.80001.80-1.8
E.WeemsTEN1.81.5-0.30001.81.5-0.3
B.BortlesJAX1.71.2-0.51.71.2-0.5000
B.HundleyGB1.710.48.71.710.48.7000
J.GoffLA1.67.35.71.67.35.7000
R.WilsonSEA1.61-0.61.61-0.6000
E.McGuireNYJ1.50.7-0.81.50.7-0.8000
J.ConnerPIT1.51.90.41.51.90.4000
T.BohanonJAX1.52.40.90.20-0.21.32.41.1
A.EricksonCIN1.53.21.70001.53.21.7
D.Heyward-BeyPIT1.55.43.90001.55.43.9
J.MaloneCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
T.SmithPHI1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
A.RobinsonSF1.42.51.10001.42.51.1
B.KoyackJAX1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
C.SamuelCAR1.431.60001.431.6
D.CarrierLA1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
G.CelekSF1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
L.CarrooMIA1.43.11.70001.43.11.7
M.WallaceBAL1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
N.PaulWAS1.44.22.80001.44.22.8
T.GentryCHI1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
M.RyanATL1.33.72.41.33.72.4000
J.RodgersTB1.32.10.80.20.201.11.90.8
D.ThomasKC1.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
G.SwaimDAL1.31.70.40001.31.70.4
J.OlawaleOAK1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
N.VannettSEA1.32.20.90001.32.20.9
R.EllisonNYG1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
T.BurtonPHI1.31.70.40001.31.70.4
T.NiklasARI1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
Ty.WilliamsLAC1.32.10.80001.32.10.8
D.VitaleCLE1.22.10.90001.22.10.9
K.WilliamsCLE1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
Z.LineNO1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
J.WinstonTB1.10-1.11.10-1.1000
E.TomlinsonNYJ1.13.62.50001.13.62.5
L.WillsonSEA1.12.31.20001.12.31.2
A.DaltonCIN10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
K.BarnerPHI10.4-0.610.4-0.6000
M.LynchOAK10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
C.HamMIN12.21.200012.21.2
K.CousinsWAS0.91.910.91.91000
T.SiemianDEN0.91.40.50.91.40.5000
C.RushDAL0.81.810.81.81000
T.BradyNE0.60.80.20.60.80.2000
A.SmithKC0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
B.ReedyTB0.510.50.510.5000
D.CarrOAK0.51.510.51.51000
J.FergusonIND0.50.500.50.50000
J.FlaccoBAL0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M. MooreMIA0.50.500.50.50000
C.KeenumMIN0.40.90.50.40.90.5000
M.MariotaTEN0.40.80.40.40.80.4000
V.MayleBAL0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
D.StantonARI0.20.40.20.20.40.2000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.1-0.10.20.1-0.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
A.CooperOAK29.84414.20000000000191121022597810.5163.20.529.84414.2
L.McCoyBUF28.629.20.62391421064.60.91621.15.17531033264.346.60.612.68.1-4.5
Ju.JonesATL25.924.9-10000000000139991146357.6104.91.325.924.9-1
T.GurleyLA25.825.4-0.4221064.811064.80.312.416.64.28448029415.251.50.513.48.8-4.6
L.BellPIT25.422.2-3.2351343.801584.5121.813.4-8.433580-361215.703.68.85.2
E.ElliottDAL24.840.916.1261475.721184.51.621.426.75.331721-5761.915.203.414.210.8
D.MurrayTEN21.210.6-10.618593.30784.31.2155.9-9.1431705122.723.20.26.24.7-1.5
D.BaldwinSEA2124.23.20000000000129921187196.2106.20.72124.23.2
C.KuppLA20.816.1-4.7000000000010461174326.2741.220.816.1-4.7
M.ThomasNO20.715.2-5.5000000000011782016211699.40.820.715.2-5.5
M.IngramNO20.3210.7221054.81984.50.21116.55.55450-10153.2250.69.34.5-4.8
M.GordonLAC19.55.4-14.118382.10794.41.114.53.8-10.74160752.623.8051.6-3.4
A.BrownPIT19.416.5-2.90000000000104651159105.293.70.819.416.5-2.9
E.EngramNYG1918-10000000000126601114427.293.60.41918-1
K.StillsMIA18.925.56.6000000000095852134-14.881.4118.925.56.6
M.SanuATL18.912.5-6.40000000000106650108145.982.10.818.912.5-6.4
J.LandryMIA18.822.33.50000000000117931111236.487.70.618.822.33.5
C.HydeSF18.212.8-5.414684.90654.60.27.76.8-0.9842007205.345.70.110.56-4.5
J.ReedWAS17.826.48.6000000000010864274106.273.60.717.826.48.6
Z.JonesBUF17.73.7-1400000000009217012744.980.40.817.73.7-14
D.BryantDAL17.6213.4000000000010780159346.470.30.717.6213.4
D.WalkerTEN17.613.3-4.30000000000107630114145.882.30.617.613.3-4.3
M.EvansTB17.522.14.60000000000107911137165.788.30.517.522.14.6
J.AjayiMIA17.410.2-7.222462.101054.80.211.74.6-7.143260-8292.5200.25.75.6-0.1
A.KamaraNO17.415.7-1.79576.30384.20.785.7-2.375500-4564.537.50.29.4100.6
A.ThielenMIN17.49.1-8.3000000000012541068257.3830.317.49.1-8.3
J.AllenBAL16.612.9-3.76203.30254.202.52-0.51182908377.262.60.114.110.9-3.2
I.CrowellCLE16.512-4.517352.10774.50.28.93.5-5.464450-9453.930.60.17.68.50.9
C.MooreBAL16.311.1-5.21-5-504400.4-0.5-0.98236113454.275.10.715.911.6-4.3
B.LaFellCIN15.212.8-2.40000000000742816984.355.20.915.212.8-2.4
M.CrabtreeOAK15.111.4-3.70000000000732418223.958.20.915.111.4-3.7
C.BrateTB1512-300000000009660076145.769.10.41512-3
T.LockettSEA14.88.4-6.431550144.70.121.5-0.57429087103.959.30.512.86.9-5.9
D.MartinTB14.710-4.720492.50964.80.210.84.9-5.9323101022219.103.95.11.2
C.McCaffreyCAR14.611.6-37101.40324.603.21-2.2973606465.751.20.111.410.6-0.8
Jo.HowardCHI14.56.5-821653.10914.30.914.56.5-8000000000000
K.HuntKC14.215.71.518874.80824.60.18.88.7-0.1443001292.622.20.15.471.6
M.GoodwinSF14.212-2.200000000008480075324.9630.514.212-2.2
A.JonesGB14.122.88.7171317.71754.40.18.119.11153700133.327.5063.7-2.3
J.GrahamSEA1414.10.100000000006351146263.644.411414.10.1
C.IvoryJAX13.910.7-3.217472.81734.31.113.910.7-3.2000000000000
D.JacksonTB13.812.3-1.5000000000085730117384.470.50.413.812.3-1.5
D.FunchessCAR138.1-4.900000000008441074254.962.80.3138.1-4.9
D.HenryTEN12.94.4-8.51313105240.68.81.3-7.532110-4161.915.50.14.13.1-1
J.WhiteNE12.915.72.84194.80194.80.23.11.9-1.2552814243.328.50.69.813.84
J.CookOAK12.922.89.900000000007610818332459.30.512.922.89.9
T.RawlsSEA12.96.2-6.711363.30474.3110.73.6-7.121160-7181.39.202.22.60.4
D.JohnsonCLE12.613.10.57263.70344.903.42.6-0.876450-12624.535.40.29.210.51.3
A.HurnsJAX12.615.12.50000000000851010105474.469.50.212.615.12.5
T.HiltonIND12.64.7-7.900000000008227010424.569.10.212.64.7-7.9
T.HillKC12.525.212.7273.508400.80.7-0.186125199374.466.60.111.724.512.8
K.AllenLAC12.57.1-5.40000000000734108364.159.80.412.57.1-5.4
D.RobinsonKC12.111.8-0.30000000000856806219559.20.212.111.8-0.3
A.DerbyDEN11.612.6100000000007666070194.255.90.311.612.61
M.LeeJAX11.611.2-0.400000000006472089413.254.30.511.611.2-0.4
O.HowardTB11.527.816.300000000006698275233.450.90.511.527.816.3
C.ThompsonWAS11.417.467385.40344.90.143.8-0.255261-15413.223.60.37.413.66.2
A.PetersonARI11.24.3-6.911211.90524.70.15.82.1-3.741120-1152.621.70.15.42.2-3.2
A.JefferyPHI11.15.7-5.400000000006237087143.353.60.411.15.7-5.4
D.WashingtonOAK10.9132.19333.71434.80.36.19.33.24370092.62204.83.7-1.1
L.BlountPHI10.82.9-7.914292.10604.30.810.82.9-7.9000000000000
A.GreenCIN10.77.1-3.600000000006341010503.257.40.310.77.1-3.6
R.GronkowskiNE10.78.1-2.600000000007351010093.862.90.110.78.1-2.6
J.RichardOAK10.611.619313.40475.20.15.33.1-2.24445018272.626.705.38.53.2
D.NjokuCLE10.67.8-2.8000000000052580107142.352.70.510.67.8-2.8
E.LacySEA10.55.3-5.211343.10504.50.79.23.4-5.81190180.75.701.31.90.6
Z.ErtzPHI10.519.99.400000000005589160292.741.70.610.519.99.4
R.LewisNYG10.42.2-8.20000000000611205903.748.50.310.42.2-8.2
B.PowellNYJ10.310.309434.80424.70.67.84.3-3.5224003371.311.802.563.5
C.HoganNE10.211.10.900000000006471053323.746.50.310.211.10.9
P.GarconSF109.9-0.100000000007549055204.251.90.1109.9-0.1
J.McKinnonMIN9.98.7-1.214473.40614.40.16.74.7-233100-12221.913.403.240.8
R.WoodsLA9.911.31.414405500.50.4-0.17559038324.648.509.410.91.5
D.FreemanATL9.8122.2127260544.50.167.21.233180711218.203.84.81
A.EkelerLAC9.714.44.77385.40334.703.33.80.54461-6122.620.40.36.410.64.2
K.RudolphMIN9.79.3-0.400000000007543035354.447.40.19.79.3-0.4
R.MatthewsTEN9.77-2.700000000006340072113.450.60.29.77-2.7
S.WatkinsLA9.77.2-2.50000000000534207962.6470.49.77.2-2.5
L.MurrayMIN9.617.37.7181136.31844.70.29.617.37.7000000000000
K.BenjaminCAR9.59.500000000000636509453.355.70.19.59.50
J.CrowderWAS9.45.1-4.313305500.50.3-0.26228046103.844.90.18.94.8-4.1
D.LewisNE9.39.2-0.113765.80594.50.48.37.6-0.71160-6120.64011.60.6
S.RobertsOAK9.22.5-6.70000000000611508073.4520.19.22.5-6.7
T.GinnNO9.121.112000000000077141045964.248.909.121.112
M.ForteNYJ913.24.27415.90375.303.74.10.455410-21623.122.105.39.13.8
J.DoyleIND910.41.400000000007644021284.643.90910.41.4
J.MixonCIN8.99.60.77486.90344.90.35.24.8-0.43318021821703.74.81.1
T.RudolphNYG8.96.2-2.700000000006332045113.844.60.18.96.2-2.7
M.MackIND8.810.61.85265.20224.402.22.60.464400-21543.827.606.681.4
R.AndersonNYJ8.812.53.70000000000533515252.940.70.38.812.53.7
T.KelceKC8.813.34.5000000000054331485339.70.38.813.34.5
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ8.711.12.400000000005321147-63390.38.711.12.4
N.AgholorPHI8.714.55.80000000000544513793.237.10.38.714.55.8
B.CooksNE8.616.57.900000000005465152202.840.40.38.616.57.9
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20000000000642306123.548.208.36.3-2
R.SmithDAL8.27.3-0.97588.30324.60.24.45.81.42150641.312.50.23.81.5-2.3
J.DoctsonWAS8.26.9-1.300000000005339060182.842.30.28.26.9-1.3
Ja.BrownARI85.7-2.30000000000523708072.647.60.185.7-2.3
M.LewisJAX810.92.9000000000032291723218.30.7810.92.9
D.AdamsGB7.93.2-4.7000000000052120393336.90.27.93.2-4.7
O.DarkwaNYG7.97.8-0.19353.90414.604.13.5-0.6331306721803.84.30.5
B.WatsonBAL7.78.81.100000000005538022163.233.10.27.78.81.1
M.BrownLA7.66.4-1.211474.30524.70.26.44.7-1.71170070.75.501.21.70.5
T.YeldonJAX7.621.714.1912213.61444.904.418.213.822150691.412.50.13.23.50.3
K.BrittCLE7.62.7-4.9000000000052707132.644.40.17.62.7-4.9
R.KelleyWAS7.55-2.57162.30324.60.351.6-3.4221402121.311.502.53.40.9
J.WittenDAL7.515.47.900000000004454143112.432.90.37.515.47.9
T.TaylorTEN7.57.500000000000434505212.234.80.37.57.50
J.StewartCAR7.44.8-2.614483.40684.90.17.44.8-2.6000000000000
B.ColemanNO7.411.13.70000000000323115011.528.70.57.411.13.7
C.AndersonDEN7.37.1-0.210444.40474.704.74.4-0.3211705151.412.202.62.70.1
D.ThompsonBUF7.314.77.410005500.50-0.54410709891.744.70.16.814.77.9
A.FasanoMIA7.311.84.50000000000432813852.431.50.37.311.84.5
E.DicksonCAR7.34.8-2.50000000000531803543.136.20.17.34.8-2.5
W.SmallwoodPHI7.16.7-0.48253.10354.40.14.12.5-1.6222201131.311.30.134.21.2
J.KearseNYJ7.19.92.80000000000412916402.137.70.27.19.92.8
J.NelsonARI7.15.5-1.60000000000523506722.743.707.15.5-1.6
K.WilliamsARI7.14.7-2.40000000000422707511239.20.27.14.7-2.4
T.TaylorSF7.18.91.800000000005539019203.232.50.17.18.91.8
M.GillisleeNE73.1-3.98313.90344.20.673.1-3.9000000000000
T.KroftCIN712.35.300000000004423112112.725.10.3712.35.3
D.MoncriefIND6.95-1.900000000004230083152.135.60.26.95-1.9
B.FowlerDEN6.89.52.700000000005545027183.334.506.89.52.7
H.HenryLAC6.811.34.500000000005473034493.236.406.811.34.5
L.TreadwellMIN6.85.8-100000000004328049132.333.40.26.85.8-1
D. ThomasDEN6.62.9-3.7000000000052903073.135.306.62.9-3.7
D.BreesNO6.56.2-0.3221152.516.56.2-0.3000000000000
J.CharlesDEN6.56.2-0.3420.50174.201.70.2-1.544200-1212.621.704.861.2
D.BookerDEN6.55.8-0.7263094.500.90.6-0.3432205222.723.30.15.65.2-0.4
J.WrightMIN6.58.41.9000000000043540716239.30.16.58.41.9
J.NelsonGB6.42.3-4.10000000000411307402.137.30.16.42.3-4.1
C.SimsTB6.33.8-2.52840105010.8-0.2321003381.7240.25.33-2.3
J.BrownARI6.31.6-4.7000000000041604932.333.60.16.31.6-4.7
K.ColeJAX6.38.42.100000000003264074171.332.30.36.38.42.1
W.GallmanNYG6.14.9-1.251530224.402.21.5-0.732140910218.803.93.4-0.5
K.AikenIND62.8-3.20000000000328043-11.626.30.362.8-3.2
R.CobbGB63.5-2.500000000004215058211.934.70.163.5-2.5
V.McDonaldPIT65.7-0.300000000003237024181.922.60.365.7-0.3
J.SmithTEN5.94.2-1.700000000004222023162.527.70.15.94.2-1.7
J.ThomasMIA5.98.82.900000000004358062112.137.605.98.82.9
M.BryantPIT5.81.5-4.312205500.50.2-0.3213054-10.920.40.45.31.3-4
J.KerleyNYJ5.84.5-1.30000000000422505362.335.405.84.5-1.3
T.WilliamsDAL5.80-5.800000000003000120219.60.35.80-5.8
T.GabrielATL5.73.9-1.81-5-50220.53.2-0.5-3.7222403211.311.802.54.41.9
S.VereenNYG5.73.6-2.12420105010.4-0.64320-532.620.704.73.2-1.5
R.LouisCLE5.65.1-0.50000000000432102932.629.505.65.1-0.5
T.PryorWAS5.63.4-2.20000000000421403022.629.905.63.4-2.2
J.McKissicSEA5.55.3-0.23103.30134.301.31-0.3222301221.311.30.34.24.30.1
T.KingNYG5.50.3-5.21-8-805500.5-0.8-1.331106611.330.70.151.1-3.9
C.PattersonOAK5.21.9-3.3000000000031903301.624.30.25.21.9-3.3
V.DavisWAS5.210.75.500000000004467034332.230.405.210.75.5
R.BurkheadNE5.15.20.16315.20254.20.23.73.1-0.611110650.77.101.42.10.7
D.AmendolaNE5.14.7-0.40000000000431709122.724.305.14.7-0.4
M.BennettGB5.13.7-1.40000000000321705901.529.60.15.13.7-1.4
R.GrantWAS5.14.9-0.2000000000033190910218.80.25.14.9-0.2
S.DeValveCLE5.14.7-0.400000000004227011132.624.905.14.7-0.4
D.PrescottDAL58.63.64266.51143.50.658.63.6000000000000
A.HolmesBUF53.1-1.90000000000321105501.628.10.153.1-1.9
P.RichardsonSEA514.19.10000000000226115560.823.50.3514.19.1
T.ColemanATL4.91.6-3.36162.703050.13.61.6-21000300.76.301.30-1.3
G.BernardCIN4.91.7-3.2382.7015501.50.8-0.731-10-531.915.303.40.9-2.5
J.Smith-SchusterPIT4.911.9700000000003239148151.5280.14.911.97
N.BoyleBAL4.93.2-1.700000000003212034217.30.24.93.2-1.7
A.CollinsBAL4.73-1.7103030474.704.73-1.7000000000000
C.NewtonCAR4.718.513.8912513.91414.60.14.718.513.8000000000000
R.HigginsCLE4.72.1-2.60000000000311103281.724.40.14.72.1-2.6
T.TaylorBUF4.65.30.76538.80284.70.34.65.30.7000000000000
D.WilliamsMIA4.64.80.222108400.80.2-0.63226061421803.84.60.8
J.MatthewsBUF4.63-1.6000000000032100124219.60.14.63-1.6
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.500000000002111024101.116.70.34.62.1-2.5
M.CampanaroBAL4.483.61191905500.51.91.433310922218.803.96.12.2
Z.MillerCHI4.44.90.50000000000322904691.627.604.44.90.5
J.McCownNYJ4.36.21.9221173.50.64.36.21.9000000000000
C.UzomahCIN4.31.7-2.600000000002170571.312.30.34.31.7-2.6
T.CohenCHI4.383.700000000003170057311.429.304.383.7
M.TolbertBUF4.24-0.23299.70144.70.33.22.9-0.31110-890.63.5011.10.1
T.MontgomeryGB4.22.5-1.7461.5016401.60.6-12190571.412.202.61.9-0.7
A.WilsonKC4.213.39.100000000002163149200.921.30.24.213.39.1
J.GreshamARI4.22.8-1.40000000000311803041.824.304.22.8-1.4
R.ShepardCAR4.24-0.20000000000322003241.724.504.24-0.2
D.DanielsIND4.11.7-2.400000000003170180221.204.11.7-2.4
D.HarrisKC4.13.6-0.50000000000321602291.922.104.13.6-0.5
G.KittleSF4.12.6-1.50000000000211602691.117.50.24.12.6-1.5
C.BeathardSF49553061163.20.4495000000000000
C.FleenerNO44.20.20000000000322201314219.8044.20.2
T.HigbeeLA44.30.3000000000033130130219.8044.30.3
C.GrantJAX3.94.60.7681.30284.702.80.8-211280-2300.6501.13.82.7
A.HumphriesTB3.93.3-0.6000000000032130115219.403.93.3-0.6
B.GoldenARI3.951.1000000000033200119219.303.951.1
L.FitzgeraldARI3.95.92000000000033290821218.603.95.92
C.CoreCIN3.80-3.8000000000020005400.9230.13.80-3.8
F.GoreIND3.73.4-0.39343.80374.103.73.4-0.3000000000000
C.ClementPHI3.68.54.916604400.40.60.21191900.67.90.33.27.94.7
T.AustinLA3.66.22.632790134.301.32.71.422150-5201.39.702.33.51.2
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.52000105010-12000201.311.502.50-2.5
A.DarbohSEA3.54.91.40000000000222902811.118.10.13.54.91.4
J.BrissettIND3.43.1-0.35316.20224.40.23.43.1-0.3000000000000
B.TreggsCLE3.43.50.116605500.50.60.1211902801.11802.92.90
C.WalfordOAK3.30-3.3000000000010001200.68.60.33.30-3.3
M.TrubiskyCHI3.26.93.7294.51840.43.26.93.7000000000000
A.HuntKC3.21.1-2.100000000002110641.312.60.13.21.1-2.1
A.JanovichDEN3.13.70.613305500.50.3-0.222140681.412.502.63.40.8
C.HikutiniSF3.11.5-1.600000000002150411.3120.13.11.5-1.6
K.BourneSF3.10-3.100000000002000401.3120.13.10-3.1
C.WentzPHI36.43.47649.10304.3036.43.4000000000000
E.DeckerTEN30-3000000000020004300.920.8030-3
T.MaddenSEA30.9-2.1000000000011-10-100.75.20.330.9-2.1
V.GreenDEN31.7-1.300000000002170391119.9031.7-1.3
C.BeasleyDAL2.93.40.500000000002124018181.315.702.93.40.5
M.JohnsonPHI2.90-2.9000000000010004500.314.20.22.90-2.9
M.BreidaSF2.80.2-2.6320.70144.701.40.2-1.21000700.77.301.40-1.4
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70000000000211102061.216.102.82.1-0.7
C.RogersIND2.84.11.30000000000222102011.216.202.84.11.3
G.AllisonGB2.82.4-0.40000000000211401641.315.202.82.4-0.4
B.CelekPHI2.71.3-1.4000000000021301041.313.602.71.3-1.4
B.WilliamsIND2.71.6-1.1000000000021601201.314.102.71.6-1.1
L.ThomasBUF2.79.26.50000000000112212200.410.80.22.79.26.5
C.GodwinTB2.61.5-1.100000000001150410.76.50.22.61.5-1.1
E.RogersPIT2.62-0.600000000002110017111.115.202.62-0.6
Q.BrayIND2.63.71.1000000000022170981.313.302.63.71.1
A.HooperATL2.51.6-0.900000000001160240.760.22.51.6-0.9
J.HardyATL2.54.11.60000000000222109121.213.302.54.11.6
J.TaylorDEN2.51.7-0.800000000002170521.312.302.51.7-0.8
M.WilliamsLAC2.50-2.500000000002000401.31202.50-2.5
R.SwitzerDAL2.21.5-0.713305500.50.3-0.21120-460.64.50.11.71.2-0.5
B.RaineyBAL2.22.80.600000000002280-7151.39.202.22.80.6
A.MorrisDAL2.13.41.32157.50105011.50.51190-2110.6501.11.90.8
M.HollinsPHI2.113.411.300000000001164153110.213.30.12.113.411.3
ThomasDEN2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
J.HillCIN20.7-1.3471.80205020.7-1.3000000000000
A.BennJAX20-200000000001000400.76.50.120-2
A.GatesLAC21.4-0.600000000001140400.76.50.121.4-0.6
A.RobertsATL20-200000000001000600.77.10.120-2
T.LewisNO20-200000000001000900.67.90.120-2
T.BenjaminLAC1.911.69.714405500.50.4-0.1114214380.76.501.411.29.8
R.TravisKC1.91.3-0.600000000001130120.75.70.11.91.3-0.6
B.ButlerDAL1.80-1.800000000001000000.75.50.11.80-1.8
E.WeemsTEN1.81.5-0.300000000001150050.75.50.11.81.5-0.3
B.BortlesJAX1.71.2-0.531240113.70.11.71.2-0.5000000000000
B.HundleyGB1.710.48.734414.71113.70.11.710.48.7000000000000
J.GoffLA1.67.35.72136.511050.11.67.35.7000000000000
R.WilsonSEA1.61-0.6210501050.11.61-0.6000000000000
E.McGuireNYJ1.50.7-0.8372.3015501.50.7-0.8000000000000
J.ConnerPIT1.51.90.43196.3015501.51.90.4000000000000
T.BohanonJAX1.52.40.910002200.20-0.2111403110.76.301.32.41.1
A.EricksonCIN1.53.21.70000000000112201390.68.901.53.21.7
D.Heyward-BeyPIT1.55.43.900000000001144023210.41101.55.43.9
J.MaloneCIN1.50-1.5000000000010001400.69.101.50-1.5
T.SmithPHI1.50-1.5000000000010005400.213.101.50-1.5
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70000000000111201200.68.601.52.20.7
A.RobinsonSF1.42.51.1000000000011150870.67.601.42.51.1
B.KoyackJAX1.41.70.300000000001170610.77.101.41.70.3
C.SamuelCAR1.431.600000000001120010100.68.101.431.6
D.CarrierLA1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
G.CelekSF1.42.10.70000000000111101010.68.101.42.10.7
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
L.CarrooMIA1.43.11.70000000000112101560.59.301.43.11.7
M.WallaceBAL1.41.90.500000000001190720.77.301.41.90.5
N.PaulWAS1.44.22.800000000001132020120.410.401.44.22.8
T.GentryCHI1.41.80.400000000001180710.77.301.41.80.4
M.RyanATL1.33.72.433712.30134.301.33.72.4000000000000
J.RodgersTB1.32.10.812202200.20.201190-4130.64.501.11.90.8
D.ThomasKC1.31.2-0.100000000001120200.7601.31.2-0.1
G.SwaimDAL1.31.70.400000000001170160.75.701.31.70.4
J.OlawaleOAK1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
N.VannettSEA1.32.20.90000000000111202100.7601.32.20.9
R.EllisonNYG1.30-1.300000000001000300.76.301.30-1.3
T.BurtonPHI1.31.70.400000000001170160.75.701.31.70.4
T.NiklasARI1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
Ty.WilliamsLAC1.32.10.8000000000011110380.76.301.32.10.8
D.VitaleCLE1.22.10.90000000000111100110.75.501.22.10.9
K.WilliamsCLE1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
Z.LineNO1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
J.WinstonTB1.10-1.11000550.11.10-1.1000000000000
E.TomlinsonNYJ1.13.62.5000000000011260-4300.64.501.13.62.5
L.WillsonSEA1.12.31.2000000000011130-2150.6501.12.31.2
A.DaltonCIN10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
K.BarnerPHI10.4-0.62420105010.4-0.6000000000000
M.LynchOAK10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
C.HamMIN12.21.2000000000011120-8200.63.5012.21.2
K.CousinsWAS0.91.912199.5094.500.91.91000000000000
T.SiemianDEN0.91.40.52147094.500.91.40.5000000000000
C.RushDAL0.81.81218908400.81.81000000000000
T.BradyNE0.60.80.228406300.60.80.2000000000000
A.SmithKC0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
B.ReedyTB0.510.51101005500.510.5000000000000
D.CarrOAK0.51.511151505500.51.51000000000000
J.FergusonIND0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
J.FlaccoBAL0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M. MooreMIA0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
C.KeenumMIN0.40.90.519904400.40.90.5000000000000
M.MariotaTEN0.40.80.418804400.40.80.4000000000000
V.MayleBAL0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
D.StantonARI0.20.40.214402200.20.40.2000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.1-0.111102200.20.1-0.1000000000000

Year-to-date through Week 7

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT165148-17106.693.6-1358.454.4-4
T.GurleyLA150.4171.921.592.397.65.358.174.316.2
A.BrownPIT141.8145.84000141.8145.84
M.GordonLAC139.1133.2-5.97557.4-17.664.175.811.7
C.HydeSF121.8105.1-16.770.461.9-8.551.443.2-8.2
L.McCoyBUF121.5105.4-16.166.251.4-14.855.354-1.3
K.AllenLAC11590.7-24.300011590.7-24.3
E.ElliottDAL111.3131.820.580.283.2331.148.617.5
C.McCaffreyCAR111.3103-8.323.511.2-12.387.891.84
M.EvansTB109.5110.30.8000109.5110.30.8
K.HuntKC108.5161.252.770.895.724.937.765.527.8
D.HopkinsHOU108.2111.23000108.2111.23
L.FitzgeraldARI106.5118.411.9000106.5118.411.9
J.LandryMIA105.698.8-6.80.5-0.7-1.2105.199.5-5.6
D.BryantDAL103.886.4-17.4000103.886.4-17.4
J.AllenBAL103.487.9-15.55036.6-13.453.451.3-2.1
L.FournetteJAX103.4105.31.976.670.1-6.526.835.28.4
A.ThielenMIN103.297.1-6.10.51.10.6102.796-6.7
M.IngramNO101.396.8-4.556.956.6-0.344.440.2-4.2
Jo.HowardCHI100.8100.7-0.179.583.84.321.316.9-4.4
D.AdamsGB98.695.1-3.500098.695.1-3.5
Z.ErtzPHI98.1118.920.800098.1118.920.8
A.CooperOAK96.882.6-14.200096.882.6-14.2
P.GarconSF95.884.3-11.500095.884.3-11.5
A.GreenCIN93107.514.500093107.514.5
A.JefferyPHI92.873.3-19.500092.873.3-19.5
J.WhiteNE9084.9-5.119.411.8-7.670.673.12.5
M.ThomasNO88.787.3-1.400088.787.3-1.4
C.HoganNE88.297.59.31.51.70.286.795.89.1
J.AjayiMIA88.159.2-28.965.744.3-21.422.414.9-7.5
D.FunchessCAR86.782.6-4.100086.782.6-4.1
Ju.JonesATL86.586.60.100086.586.60.1
D.FreemanATL85.897.611.86373.710.722.823.91.1
T.HiltonIND85.484.1-1.300085.484.1-1.3
D.BaldwinSEA84.786.31.60.5-0.3-0.884.286.62.4
R.GronkowskiNE84.798.213.500084.798.213.5
D.WalkerTEN84.370.2-14.16.55.8-0.777.864.4-13.4
E.EngramNYG83.982.2-1.700083.982.2-1.7
D.JacksonTB82.470-12.400082.470-12.4
T.HillKC81.9107.725.84.92.2-2.777105.528.5
D.MurrayTEN81.176.5-4.653.249.2-427.927.3-0.6
R.AndersonNYJ80.966.1-14.800080.966.1-14.8
T.CohenCHI80.579-1.525.922.9-354.656.11.5
I.CrowellCLE80.453.6-26.853.228.9-24.327.224.7-2.5
C.AndersonDEN79.970.3-9.656.844.9-11.923.125.42.3
B.CooksNE79.3101.622.32.11-1.177.2100.623.4
M.GoodwinSF79.354.5-24.80.50.60.178.853.9-24.9
J.NelsonGB79.292.313.100079.292.313.1
T.MontgomeryGB78.777.5-1.238.330.6-7.740.446.96.5
C.KuppLA77.673.6-400077.673.6-4
A.KamaraNO77.483.25.822.627.34.754.855.91.1
T.KelceKC77.29820.80.50.70.276.797.320.6
D.JohnsonCLE7796.819.818.926.37.458.170.512.4
R.MatthewsTEN76.172-4.10.5-0.3-0.875.672.3-3.3
L.MillerHOU75.379.23.950.940.7-10.224.438.514.1
M.LeeJAX74.862-12.80.51.71.274.360.3-14
K.BenjaminCAR74.678.6400074.678.64
L.BlountPHI74.363.7-10.667.552.6-14.96.811.14.3
O.BeckhamNYG73.9740.10.50.80.373.473.2-0.2
M.CrabtreeOAK73.796.823.100073.796.823.1
J.StewartCAR73.545.1-28.459.428.7-30.714.116.42.3
Ja.BrownARI72.757.1-15.600072.757.1-15.6
M.JonesDET71.966-5.900071.966-5.9
A.AbdullahDET71.857.5-14.351.340.7-10.620.516.8-3.7
D. ThomasDEN71.465.7-5.700071.465.7-5.7
J.GrahamSEA71.459-12.400071.459-12.4
G.TateDET7192.121.11.51.70.269.590.420.9
E.SandersDEN69.968-1.900069.968-1.9
R.WoodsLA69.866.3-3.511.20.268.865.1-3.7
M.BryantPIT69.548.9-20.611.50.568.547.4-21.1
D.CookMIN69.3744.746.2547.823.120-3.1
J.WittenDAL69.377.3800069.377.38
F.GoreIND69.262.9-6.350.942.9-818.3201.7
J.CookOAK69.276.77.500069.276.77.5
C.BrateTB68.885.116.300068.885.116.3
C.ThompsonWAS68.2111.843.624.633.48.843.678.434.8
A.HurnsJAX67.972.54.600067.972.54.6
J.McKinnonMIN65.278.112.931.3375.733.941.17.2
A.EllingtonARI65.163.6-1.55.84.2-1.659.359.40.1
K.RudolphMIN64.763.8-0.900064.763.8-0.9
J.DoyleIND64.661.9-2.700064.661.9-2.7
K.StillsMIA62.567.85.300062.567.85.3
C.IvoryJAX61.863.71.934.227.4-6.827.636.38.7
R.LouisCLE61.646-15.600061.646-15.6
J.KearseNYJ618423000618423
S.DiggsMIN60.985.124.21-0.2-1.259.985.325.4
M.GillisleeNE60.856.1-4.760.856.1-4.7000
B.PowellNYJ59.961.31.431.635.13.528.326.2-2.1
N.AgholorPHI59.890.630.800059.890.630.8
E.DeckerTEN59.545.6-13.900059.545.6-13.9
Z.JonesBUF59.415.3-44.100059.415.3-44.1
J.MixonCIN5953.4-5.641.129.5-11.617.923.96
J.BrownARI5943.4-15.60.510.558.542.4-16.1
T.LockettSEA58.947-11.93.84.60.855.142.4-12.7
G.KittleSF58.750.8-7.900058.750.8-7.9
M.SanuATL58.651.1-7.51.50.4-1.157.150.7-6.4
B.LaFellCIN58.238.6-19.600058.238.6-19.6
D.MoncriefIND57.851.1-6.700057.851.1-6.7
M.BennettGB57.747.4-10.300057.747.4-10.3
T.RiddickDET57.150.1-79.63.1-6.547.547-0.5
J.NelsonARI57.178.221.113256.175.219.1
R.CobbGB57.161.140.410.656.760.13.4
T.PryorWAS56.846.3-10.500056.846.3-10.5
M.LynchOAK56.638.8-17.842.631-11.6147.8-6.2
T.ColemanATL56.364.88.525.729.13.430.635.75.1
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ55.867.411.600055.867.411.6
T.GabrielATL55.641.4-14.24.30.2-4.151.341.2-10.1
D.AmendolaNE54.867.81300054.867.813
B.WatsonBAL54.756.41.700054.756.41.7
Z.MillerCHI54.555.61.100054.555.61.1
P.RichardsonSEA54.160.96.800054.160.96.8
J.ReedWAS53.758.44.700053.758.44.7
H.HenryLAC53.662.18.500053.662.18.5
B.MarshallNYG52.533.4-19.100052.533.4-19.1
B.FowlerDEN52.448.5-3.900052.448.5-3.9
S.WatkinsLA51.556.44.900051.556.44.9
T.GinnNO51.372.521.23.23.2048.169.321.2
A.HumphriesTB51.150.8-0.300051.150.8-0.3
S.ShepardNYG50.961.9111.51.3-0.249.460.611.2
M.WallaceBAL50.648.4-2.20.50.4-0.150.148-2.1
D.HenryTEN50.652.6243.345.11.87.37.50.2
M.ForteNYJ50.149.3-0.820.113.5-6.63035.85.8
A.JonesGB49.558.69.134.251.917.715.36.7-8.6
J.CrowderWAS48.542.7-5.811.40.447.541.3-6.2
T.TaylorSF47.939.9-800047.939.9-8
T.BenjaminLAC47.152.75.61.52.71.245.6504.4
C.ClayBUF47.158.411.300047.158.411.3
D.ParkerMIA46.848.61.800046.848.61.8
K.AikenIND46.821.8-2500046.821.8-25
T.SmithPHI46.640.7-5.91.1-0.3-1.445.541-4.5
J.Smith-SchusterPIT46.658.111.500046.658.111.5
K.BrittCLE46.528.8-17.700046.528.8-17.7
D.NjokuCLE46.451.75.30.50.1-0.445.951.65.7
R.HigginsCLE46.327-19.30.50.4-0.145.826.6-19.2
S.DeValveCLE45.641.4-4.200045.641.4-4.2
M.BreidaSF45.230.7-14.51914.3-4.726.216.4-9.8
Ty.WilliamsLAC44.956.811.900044.956.811.9
C.BeasleyDAL44.241.4-2.800044.241.4-2.8
J.MaclinBAL44.143.9-0.200044.143.9-0.2
D.MartinTB4438.7-5.330.929.7-1.213.19-4.1
O.DarkwaNYG43.944.10.230.331.91.613.612.2-1.4
E.DicksonCAR43.850.56.700043.850.56.7
T.HigbeeLA43.430.9-12.500043.430.9-12.5
S.VereenNYG42.6441.410.47.3-3.132.236.74.5
T.WilliamsDAL42.537-5.500042.537-5.5
T.JonesDET42.131.3-10.800042.131.3-10.8
E.EbronDET41.930.6-11.300041.930.6-11.3
M.TolbertBUF41.731.8-9.930.722.5-8.2119.3-1.7
K.WrightCHI41.249.68.400041.249.68.4
J.JamesPIT4145.14.10004145.14.1
L.MurrayMIN40.935.2-5.735.527-8.55.48.22.8
J.ThomasMIA40.931.6-9.300040.931.6-9.3
A.HooperATL40.848.8800040.848.88
R.GriffinHOU40.833.8-700040.833.8-7
M.LewisJAX40.641.50.900040.641.50.9
J.CharlesDEN40.537.6-2.926.925.3-1.613.612.3-1.3
D.LewisNE39.947.57.629.734.7510.212.82.6
J.RodgersTB39.833.2-6.630.822.9-7.9910.31.3
R.GrantWAS39.645.76.100039.645.76.1
W.GallmanNYG39.436.1-3.321.413.9-7.51822.24.2
A.DerbyDEN39.4400.600039.4400.6
J.GreshamARI39.429-10.400039.429-10.4
T.KroftCIN38.952.213.300038.952.213.3
A.RobinsonSF38.832.8-600038.832.8-6
S.RobertsOAK38.638.6000038.638.60
W.SmallwoodPHI38.336.6-1.720.719.8-0.917.616.8-0.8
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
J.RichardOAK37.349.111.818.521.83.318.827.38.5
A.GatesLAC37.130.9-6.200037.130.9-6.2
D.WashingtonOAK36.932.7-4.213.311.3-223.621.4-2.2
S.PerineWAS36.830-6.829.316-13.37.5146.5
B.ColemanNO36.649.112.500036.649.112.5
C.SimsTB36.529-7.56.73.1-3.629.825.9-3.9
J.KerleyNYJ36.548.812.300036.548.812.3
A.WilsonKC36.251.715.51.30.6-0.734.951.116.2
K.ColeJAX35.719.4-16.300035.719.4-16.3
M.MackIND35.438.93.521.924.12.213.514.81.3
E.McGuireNYJ34.935.912525.40.49.910.50.6
B.EllingtonHOU34.333.7-0.611.20.233.332.5-0.8
G.BernardCIN34.248.414.212.49.9-2.521.838.516.7
D.ForemanHOU33.530.5-327.520.7-6.869.83.8
T.AustinLA32.435.32.912.823.410.619.611.9-7.7
C.FleenerNO32.240.17.900032.240.17.9
O.HowardTB32.249.517.300032.249.517.3
A.CollinsBAL3237.25.229.537.27.72.50-2.5
R.LewisNYG31.728.9-2.800031.728.9-2.8
R.TurbinIND31.633.72.117.519.11.614.114.60.5
A.EkelerLAC31.641.39.77.813.45.623.827.94.1
W.FullerHOU31.454.322.910.9-0.130.453.423
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.900031.429.5-1.9
B.PerrimanBAL30.96.6-24.300030.96.6-24.3
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600030.829.2-1.6
C.MooreBAL30.318.5-11.80.4-0.5-0.929.919-10.9
C.PattersonOAK3040.610.64.523.819.325.516.8-8.7
G.AllisonGB29.727.7-200029.727.7-2
K.WilliamsCLE29.517.7-11.800029.517.7-11.8
T.WestBAL29.330.20.924.225.91.75.14.3-0.8
T.TaylorTEN29.336.47.12.42.60.226.933.86.9
N.BoyleBAL29.124.9-4.200029.124.9-4.2
J.DoctsonWAS2931.92.90002931.92.9
J.BellamyCHI28.821.4-7.400028.821.4-7.4
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
R.KelleyWAS28.218.1-10.123.714.7-94.53.4-1.1
V.DavisWAS28.156.328.200028.156.328.2
M.CampanaroBAL2824.4-3.62.53.30.825.521.1-4.4
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.92011.6-8.47.89.31.5
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.200027.328.51.2
J.MatthewsBUF27.235.2800027.235.28
L.TreadwellMIN27.223.1-4.100027.223.1-4.1
D.RobinsonKC26.819.9-6.900026.819.9-6.9
T.RawlsSEA26.612.1-14.520.46-14.46.26.1-0.1
A.PetersonARI25.924-1.920.521.81.35.42.2-3.2
R.ShepardCAR25.927.9200025.927.92
D.HarrisKC25.818.2-7.600025.818.2-7.6
C.NewtonCAR25.453.227.825.453.227.8000
J.SmithTEN25.133.78.600025.133.78.6
K.WilliamsARI24.718.7-615.110.8-4.39.67.9-1.7
D.FellsDET24.638.113.500024.638.113.5
D.KizerCLE24.524.3-0.224.524.3-0.2000
G.EverettLA24.328.44.100024.328.44.1
S.AndersonHOU23.822.6-1.200023.822.6-1.2
E.LacySEA23.414.6-8.82110.8-10.22.43.81.4
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
J.HillCIN23.216.7-6.518.311.1-7.24.95.60.7
D.SprolesPHI23.220.4-2.87.96.1-1.815.314.3-1
B.ButlerDAL22.549.126.600022.549.126.6
A.HolmesBUF22.224.62.400022.224.62.4
M.BrownLA22.123.21.115.113.6-1.579.62.6
D.WatsonHOU21.933.411.521.933.411.5000
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.77.92.3-5.613.912.8-1.1
D.WilliamsMIA21.616.1-5.56.23.2-315.412.9-2.5
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.84.12-2.117.414.7-2.7
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.30.50.80.32115.4-5.6
J.HardyATL21.523.5200021.523.52
C.WestKC20.838.317.52.48.35.918.43011.6
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
J.WrightMIN20.222.32.100020.222.32.1
J.BrissettIND20.133.913.820.133.913.8000
R.BurkheadNE20.121.91.864.9-1.114.1172.9
J.McKissicSEA2031.411.45.410.85.414.620.66
B.OliverLAC19.912.8-7.18.35.8-2.511.67-4.6
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.500019.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.11.50.8-0.718.211.8-6.4
D.SimsCHI19.521.82.300019.521.82.3
L.WillsonSEA19.329.710.400019.329.710.4
K.JuszczykSF19.123.141.61.1-0.517.5224.5
E.RogersPIT18.713.9-4.800018.713.9-4.8
C.WentzPHI18.620.41.818.620.41.8000
C.ClementPHI18.624.86.214.413.7-0.74.211.16.9
B.TreggsCLE18.411.3-7.10.50.60.117.910.7-7.2
C.GodwinTB18.212.6-5.600018.212.6-5.6
D.DanielsIND17.95.6-12.300017.95.6-12.3
D.BookerDEN17.819.21.42.52.2-0.315.3171.7
A.DarbohSEA17.710.5-7.200017.710.5-7.2
T.BohanonJAX17.420.83.43.56.12.613.914.70.8
T.TaylorBUF17.318.61.317.318.61.3000
V.GreenDEN17.324.47.100017.324.47.1
V.McDonaldPIT16.59.3-7.200016.59.3-7.2
C.SamuelCAR16.412.1-4.313.92.915.48.2-7.2
L.KendricksGB16.121.45.300016.121.45.3
B.MillerHOU1613-30001613-3
P.DorsettNE15.913.2-2.70.50.70.215.412.5-2.9
A.SmithKC15.819.23.415.819.23.4000
D.ThomasKC14.327.913.60.50.4-0.113.827.513.7
R.WilsonSEA13.923.39.413.923.39.4000
A.StewartNYJ13.815.51.71.41.80.412.413.71.3
M.MariotaTEN13.431.818.413.431.818.4000
G.CelekSF13.314.71.400013.314.71.4
T.BurtonPHI13.317.94.600013.317.94.6
A.EricksonCIN13.115.22.11-0.4-1.412.115.63.5
B.GoldenARI13.112-1.100013.112-1.1
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.400013.12.7-10.4
D.PrescottDAL1331.718.71331.718.7000
B.WilliamsIND12.815.22.400012.815.22.4
R.EllisonNYG12.8174.200012.8174.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO12.514.82.300012.514.82.3
C.GrantJAX12.317.65.37.610.52.94.77.12.4
T.BoydCIN1210.3-1.70001210.3-1.7
T.NiklasARI1214.62.60001214.62.6
J.McCownNYJ11.917.55.611.917.55.6000
K.CousinsWAS11.9186.111.9186.1000
B.BortlesJAX11.812.70.911.812.70.9000
T.SiemianDEN11.813.31.511.813.31.5000
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.300011.85.5-6.3
B.CunninghamCHI11.620.692.830.28.817.68.8
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400011.47.4-4
R.SmithDAL1110.9-0.15.26.61.45.84.3-1.5
D.AllenNE10.50-10.500010.50-10.5
T.RudolphNYG10.36.2-4.100010.36.2-4.1
L.CarrooMIA10.13.1-700010.13.1-7
S.CoatesCLE10.12.1-800010.12.1-8
J.ConnerPIT108.7-1.38.98.7-0.21.10-1.1
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.10.50-0.59.43.8-5.6
T.KingNYG9.92-7.90.5-0.8-1.39.42.8-6.6
M.HollinsPHI9.825.415.60009.825.415.6
B.CelekPHI9.74.9-4.80009.74.9-4.8
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
J.TaylorDEN9.67.3-2.30009.67.3-2.3
M.TrubiskyCHI9.312.43.19.312.43.1000
M.JohnsonPHI9.24.2-50009.24.2-5
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.47.67.601.40-1.4
A.MorrisDAL94.5-4.562.6-3.431.9-1.1
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90008.90-8.9
J.HollisterNE8.94.4-4.50008.94.4-4.5
T.GentryCHI8.96.5-2.40008.96.5-2.4
A.FasanoMIA8.811.830008.811.83
M.WilliamsBAL8.89.40.60.20.208.69.20.6
J.WilliamsGB8.76-2.76.73.3-3.422.70.7
K.BarnerPHI8.75.3-3.46.43.4-32.31.9-0.4
C.HamMIN8.712.63.93.76.12.456.51.5
P.CooperLA8.75.6-3.10008.75.6-3.1
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.70008.70-8.7
D.BreesNO8.67.3-1.38.67.3-1.3000
J.HeuermanDEN8.615.97.30008.615.97.3
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20008.36.3-2
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
C.UzomahCIN8.26.9-1.30008.26.9-1.3
J.HunterPIT8.13.1-50008.13.1-5
E.TomlinsonNYJ7.912.54.60007.912.54.6
K.DrakeMIA7.84-3.820.3-1.75.83.7-2.1
L.ToiloloATL7.85.1-2.70007.85.1-2.7
T.YeldonJAX7.621.714.14.418.213.83.23.50.3
B.TateBUF7.510.530007.510.53
R.TravisKC7.45.9-1.50007.45.9-1.5
D.ThompsonBUF7.314.77.40.50-0.56.814.77.9
I.McKenzieDEN7.31.4-5.90.50.4-0.16.81-5.8
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
D.CarrierLA7.26.8-0.40007.26.8-0.4
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80007.110.93.8
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.973.1-3.9000
A.RodgersGB6.88.826.88.82000
R.RodgersGB6.86.800006.86.80
J.GrantMIA6.64.5-2.10006.64.5-2.1
A.RipkowskiGB6.44.4-21.60.6-14.83.8-1
L.ThomasBUF6.410.54.10006.410.54.1
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.10.51.20.75.80-5.8
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.76.21.5-4.7000
J.HillNO6.17.21.10006.17.21.1
N.PaulWAS65.1-0.92.20.2-23.84.91.1
J.WinstonTB5.93.7-2.25.93.7-2.2000
P.BarberTB5.94.9-15.94.9-1000
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
C.WalfordOAK5.82.6-3.20005.82.6-3.2
J.DevelinNE5.85-0.80005.85-0.8
J.GoffLA5.7115.35.7115.3000
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30005.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.81.71-0.73.912.48.5
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.30005.66.91.3
ThomasDEN5.60-5.60005.60-5.6
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
M.DayesCLE5.43.8-1.62.90.9-22.52.90.4
A.RobertsATL5.42.2-3.20005.42.2-3.2
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20005.44.2-1.2
M.HallATL5.4115.60005.4115.6
N.VannettSEA5.46.51.10005.46.51.1
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-40.9-0.2-1.14.41.5-2.9
A.HuntKC5.31.4-3.910.3-0.74.31.1-3.2
M.FloydMIN5.34.4-0.90005.34.4-0.9
A.DaltonCIN5.25-0.25.25-0.2000
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.95.27.11.9000
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.13.82.9-0.91.32.10.8
B.RaineyBAL55.90.900055.90.9
J.AdamsNYG58.53.500058.53.5
J.OlawaleOAK4.94.8-0.11.21.50.33.73.3-0.4
D.MorganMIN4.80-4.80004.80-4.8
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.44.76.11.4000
A.JanovichDEN4.63.9-0.70.70.5-0.23.93.4-0.5
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.30.50.3-0.24.15.61.5
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.50004.62.1-2.5
C.BeathardSF4.510.45.94.510.45.9000
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.73.16.23.11.40-1.4
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.40004.52.1-2.4
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.60004.29.85.6
T.BradyNE4.13-1.14.13-1.1000
L.ThomasNYJ4.14.60.51.60.6-12.541.5
B.KoyackJAX4.14.80.70004.14.80.7
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
M.WilliamsLAC42.5-1.500042.5-1.5
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.80003.92.1-1.8
L.SmithOAK3.95.41.50003.95.41.5
M.StaffordDET3.76.12.43.76.12.4000
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.82.16.34.21.40-1.4
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.510-12.50-2.5
M.RyanATL3.46.63.23.46.63.2000
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
R.FitzpatrickTB3.11-2.13.11-2.1000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.13.13-0.1000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.10003.17.24.1
C.HikutiniSF3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
K.BourneSF3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
T.MaddenSEA30.9-2.100030.9-2.1
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
C.RogersIND2.84.11.30002.84.11.3
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-10002.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
C.KeenumMIN2.76.84.12.76.84.1000
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.82.7-0.1-2.8000
B.ReedyTB2.73.30.61.51.70.21.21.60.4
R.SwitzerDAL2.71.8-0.910.6-0.41.71.2-0.5
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20002.72.5-0.2
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.10.20.70.52.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.50002.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.40002.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.92.58.45.9000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
B.HundleyGB2.410.78.32.410.78.3000
D.VitaleCLE2.43.81.40002.43.81.4
Z.LineNO2.40-2.40002.40-2.4
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.10002.313.411.1
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-12.21.2-1000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.120.9-1.1000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT25.73.70.50.3-0.21.55.43.9
D.CarrOAK1.92.40.51.92.40.5000
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
J.CutlerMIA1.92.30.41.92.30.4000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.61.81.2-0.6000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.81.50.7-0.8000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
J.MaloneCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
T.McBrideCHI1.52.81.30001.52.81.3
VHOU1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.ProschHOU1.42.81.40001.42.81.4
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
L.StockerTB1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
G.SwaimDAL1.31.70.40001.31.70.4
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.41.20.8-0.4000
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.40001.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
C.RushDAL0.81.810.81.81000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.20.60.4-0.2000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.510.51.51000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.FergusonIND0.50.500.50.50000
J.FlaccoBAL0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M. MooreMIA0.50.500.50.50000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.10.5-0.6-1.1000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
L.BlountCAR0.30.300.30.30000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.300.30.30000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
D.StantonARI0.20.40.20.20.40.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT165148-17106.693.6-1358.454.4-4
T.GurleyLA150.4171.921.592.397.65.358.174.316.2
A.BrownPIT141.8145.84000141.8145.84
M.GordonLAC139.1133.2-5.97557.4-17.664.175.811.7
C.HydeSF121.8105.1-16.770.461.9-8.551.443.2-8.2
L.McCoyBUF121.5105.4-16.166.251.4-14.855.354-1.3
K.AllenLAC11590.7-24.300011590.7-24.3
E.ElliottDAL111.3131.820.580.283.2331.148.617.5
C.McCaffreyCAR111.3103-8.323.511.2-12.387.891.84
M.EvansTB109.5110.30.8000109.5110.30.8
K.HuntKC108.5161.252.770.895.724.937.765.527.8
D.HopkinsHOU108.2111.23000108.2111.23
L.FitzgeraldARI106.5118.411.9000106.5118.411.9
J.LandryMIA105.698.8-6.80.5-0.7-1.2105.199.5-5.6
D.BryantDAL103.886.4-17.4000103.886.4-17.4
J.AllenBAL103.487.9-15.55036.6-13.453.451.3-2.1
L.FournetteJAX103.4105.31.976.670.1-6.526.835.28.4
A.ThielenMIN103.297.1-6.10.51.10.6102.796-6.7
M.IngramNO101.396.8-4.556.956.6-0.344.440.2-4.2
Jo.HowardCHI100.8100.7-0.179.583.84.321.316.9-4.4
D.AdamsGB98.695.1-3.500098.695.1-3.5
Z.ErtzPHI98.1118.920.800098.1118.920.8
A.CooperOAK96.882.6-14.200096.882.6-14.2
P.GarconSF95.884.3-11.500095.884.3-11.5
A.GreenCIN93107.514.500093107.514.5
A.JefferyPHI92.873.3-19.500092.873.3-19.5
J.WhiteNE9084.9-5.119.411.8-7.670.673.12.5
M.ThomasNO88.787.3-1.400088.787.3-1.4
C.HoganNE88.297.59.31.51.70.286.795.89.1
J.AjayiMIA88.159.2-28.965.744.3-21.422.414.9-7.5
D.FunchessCAR86.782.6-4.100086.782.6-4.1
Ju.JonesATL86.586.60.100086.586.60.1
D.FreemanATL85.897.611.86373.710.722.823.91.1
T.HiltonIND85.484.1-1.300085.484.1-1.3
D.BaldwinSEA84.786.31.60.5-0.3-0.884.286.62.4
R.GronkowskiNE84.798.213.500084.798.213.5
D.WalkerTEN84.370.2-14.16.55.8-0.777.864.4-13.4
E.EngramNYG83.982.2-1.700083.982.2-1.7
D.JacksonTB82.470-12.400082.470-12.4
T.HillKC81.9107.725.84.92.2-2.777105.528.5
D.MurrayTEN81.176.5-4.653.249.2-427.927.3-0.6
R.AndersonNYJ80.966.1-14.800080.966.1-14.8
T.CohenCHI80.579-1.525.922.9-354.656.11.5
I.CrowellCLE80.453.6-26.853.228.9-24.327.224.7-2.5
C.AndersonDEN79.970.3-9.656.844.9-11.923.125.42.3
B.CooksNE79.3101.622.32.11-1.177.2100.623.4
M.GoodwinSF79.354.5-24.80.50.60.178.853.9-24.9
J.NelsonGB79.292.313.100079.292.313.1
T.MontgomeryGB78.777.5-1.238.330.6-7.740.446.96.5
C.KuppLA77.673.6-400077.673.6-4
A.KamaraNO77.483.25.822.627.34.754.855.91.1
T.KelceKC77.29820.80.50.70.276.797.320.6
D.JohnsonCLE7796.819.818.926.37.458.170.512.4
R.MatthewsTEN76.172-4.10.5-0.3-0.875.672.3-3.3
L.MillerHOU75.379.23.950.940.7-10.224.438.514.1
M.LeeJAX74.862-12.80.51.71.274.360.3-14
K.BenjaminCAR74.678.6400074.678.64
L.BlountPHI74.363.7-10.667.552.6-14.96.811.14.3
O.BeckhamNYG73.9740.10.50.80.373.473.2-0.2
M.CrabtreeOAK73.796.823.100073.796.823.1
J.StewartCAR73.545.1-28.459.428.7-30.714.116.42.3
Ja.BrownARI72.757.1-15.600072.757.1-15.6
M.JonesDET71.966-5.900071.966-5.9
A.AbdullahDET71.857.5-14.351.340.7-10.620.516.8-3.7
D. ThomasDEN71.465.7-5.700071.465.7-5.7
J.GrahamSEA71.459-12.400071.459-12.4
G.TateDET7192.121.11.51.70.269.590.420.9
E.SandersDEN69.968-1.900069.968-1.9
R.WoodsLA69.866.3-3.511.20.268.865.1-3.7
M.BryantPIT69.548.9-20.611.50.568.547.4-21.1
D.CookMIN69.3744.746.2547.823.120-3.1
J.WittenDAL69.377.3800069.377.38
F.GoreIND69.262.9-6.350.942.9-818.3201.7
J.CookOAK69.276.77.500069.276.77.5
C.BrateTB68.885.116.300068.885.116.3
C.ThompsonWAS68.2111.843.624.633.48.843.678.434.8
A.HurnsJAX67.972.54.600067.972.54.6
J.McKinnonMIN65.278.112.931.3375.733.941.17.2
A.EllingtonARI65.163.6-1.55.84.2-1.659.359.40.1
K.RudolphMIN64.763.8-0.900064.763.8-0.9
J.DoyleIND64.661.9-2.700064.661.9-2.7
K.StillsMIA62.567.85.300062.567.85.3
C.IvoryJAX61.863.71.934.227.4-6.827.636.38.7
R.LouisCLE61.646-15.600061.646-15.6
J.KearseNYJ618423000618423
S.DiggsMIN60.985.124.21-0.2-1.259.985.325.4
M.GillisleeNE60.856.1-4.760.856.1-4.7000
B.PowellNYJ59.961.31.431.635.13.528.326.2-2.1
N.AgholorPHI59.890.630.800059.890.630.8
E.DeckerTEN59.545.6-13.900059.545.6-13.9
Z.JonesBUF59.415.3-44.100059.415.3-44.1
J.MixonCIN5953.4-5.641.129.5-11.617.923.96
J.BrownARI5943.4-15.60.510.558.542.4-16.1
T.LockettSEA58.947-11.93.84.60.855.142.4-12.7
G.KittleSF58.750.8-7.900058.750.8-7.9
M.SanuATL58.651.1-7.51.50.4-1.157.150.7-6.4
B.LaFellCIN58.238.6-19.600058.238.6-19.6
D.MoncriefIND57.851.1-6.700057.851.1-6.7
M.BennettGB57.747.4-10.300057.747.4-10.3
T.RiddickDET57.150.1-79.63.1-6.547.547-0.5
J.NelsonARI57.178.221.113256.175.219.1
R.CobbGB57.161.140.410.656.760.13.4
T.PryorWAS56.846.3-10.500056.846.3-10.5
M.LynchOAK56.638.8-17.842.631-11.6147.8-6.2
T.ColemanATL56.364.88.525.729.13.430.635.75.1
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ55.867.411.600055.867.411.6
T.GabrielATL55.641.4-14.24.30.2-4.151.341.2-10.1
D.AmendolaNE54.867.81300054.867.813
B.WatsonBAL54.756.41.700054.756.41.7
Z.MillerCHI54.555.61.100054.555.61.1
P.RichardsonSEA54.160.96.800054.160.96.8
J.ReedWAS53.758.44.700053.758.44.7
H.HenryLAC53.662.18.500053.662.18.5
B.MarshallNYG52.533.4-19.100052.533.4-19.1
B.FowlerDEN52.448.5-3.900052.448.5-3.9
S.WatkinsLA51.556.44.900051.556.44.9
T.GinnNO51.372.521.23.23.2048.169.321.2
A.HumphriesTB51.150.8-0.300051.150.8-0.3
S.ShepardNYG50.961.9111.51.3-0.249.460.611.2
M.WallaceBAL50.648.4-2.20.50.4-0.150.148-2.1
D.HenryTEN50.652.6243.345.11.87.37.50.2
M.ForteNYJ50.149.3-0.820.113.5-6.63035.85.8
A.JonesGB49.558.69.134.251.917.715.36.7-8.6
J.CrowderWAS48.542.7-5.811.40.447.541.3-6.2
T.TaylorSF47.939.9-800047.939.9-8
T.BenjaminLAC47.152.75.61.52.71.245.6504.4
C.ClayBUF47.158.411.300047.158.411.3
D.ParkerMIA46.848.61.800046.848.61.8
K.AikenIND46.821.8-2500046.821.8-25
T.SmithPHI46.640.7-5.91.1-0.3-1.445.541-4.5
J.Smith-SchusterPIT46.658.111.500046.658.111.5
K.BrittCLE46.528.8-17.700046.528.8-17.7
D.NjokuCLE46.451.75.30.50.1-0.445.951.65.7
R.HigginsCLE46.327-19.30.50.4-0.145.826.6-19.2
S.DeValveCLE45.641.4-4.200045.641.4-4.2
M.BreidaSF45.230.7-14.51914.3-4.726.216.4-9.8
Ty.WilliamsLAC44.956.811.900044.956.811.9
C.BeasleyDAL44.241.4-2.800044.241.4-2.8
J.MaclinBAL44.143.9-0.200044.143.9-0.2
D.MartinTB4438.7-5.330.929.7-1.213.19-4.1
O.DarkwaNYG43.944.10.230.331.91.613.612.2-1.4
E.DicksonCAR43.850.56.700043.850.56.7
T.HigbeeLA43.430.9-12.500043.430.9-12.5
S.VereenNYG42.6441.410.47.3-3.132.236.74.5
T.WilliamsDAL42.537-5.500042.537-5.5
T.JonesDET42.131.3-10.800042.131.3-10.8
E.EbronDET41.930.6-11.300041.930.6-11.3
M.TolbertBUF41.731.8-9.930.722.5-8.2119.3-1.7
K.WrightCHI41.249.68.400041.249.68.4
J.JamesPIT4145.14.10004145.14.1
L.MurrayMIN40.935.2-5.735.527-8.55.48.22.8
J.ThomasMIA40.931.6-9.300040.931.6-9.3
A.HooperATL40.848.8800040.848.88
R.GriffinHOU40.833.8-700040.833.8-7
M.LewisJAX40.641.50.900040.641.50.9
J.CharlesDEN40.537.6-2.926.925.3-1.613.612.3-1.3
D.LewisNE39.947.57.629.734.7510.212.82.6
J.RodgersTB39.833.2-6.630.822.9-7.9910.31.3
R.GrantWAS39.645.76.100039.645.76.1
W.GallmanNYG39.436.1-3.321.413.9-7.51822.24.2
A.DerbyDEN39.4400.600039.4400.6
J.GreshamARI39.429-10.400039.429-10.4
T.KroftCIN38.952.213.300038.952.213.3
A.RobinsonSF38.832.8-600038.832.8-6
S.RobertsOAK38.638.6000038.638.60
W.SmallwoodPHI38.336.6-1.720.719.8-0.917.616.8-0.8
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
J.RichardOAK37.349.111.818.521.83.318.827.38.5
A.GatesLAC37.130.9-6.200037.130.9-6.2
D.WashingtonOAK36.932.7-4.213.311.3-223.621.4-2.2
S.PerineWAS36.830-6.829.316-13.37.5146.5
B.ColemanNO36.649.112.500036.649.112.5
C.SimsTB36.529-7.56.73.1-3.629.825.9-3.9
J.KerleyNYJ36.548.812.300036.548.812.3
A.WilsonKC36.251.715.51.30.6-0.734.951.116.2
K.ColeJAX35.719.4-16.300035.719.4-16.3
M.MackIND35.438.93.521.924.12.213.514.81.3
E.McGuireNYJ34.935.912525.40.49.910.50.6
B.EllingtonHOU34.333.7-0.611.20.233.332.5-0.8
G.BernardCIN34.248.414.212.49.9-2.521.838.516.7
D.ForemanHOU33.530.5-327.520.7-6.869.83.8
T.AustinLA32.435.32.912.823.410.619.611.9-7.7
C.FleenerNO32.240.17.900032.240.17.9
O.HowardTB32.249.517.300032.249.517.3
A.CollinsBAL3237.25.229.537.27.72.50-2.5
R.LewisNYG31.728.9-2.800031.728.9-2.8
R.TurbinIND31.633.72.117.519.11.614.114.60.5
A.EkelerLAC31.641.39.77.813.45.623.827.94.1
W.FullerHOU31.454.322.910.9-0.130.453.423
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.900031.429.5-1.9
B.PerrimanBAL30.96.6-24.300030.96.6-24.3
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600030.829.2-1.6
C.MooreBAL30.318.5-11.80.4-0.5-0.929.919-10.9
C.PattersonOAK3040.610.64.523.819.325.516.8-8.7
G.AllisonGB29.727.7-200029.727.7-2
K.WilliamsCLE29.517.7-11.800029.517.7-11.8
T.WestBAL29.330.20.924.225.91.75.14.3-0.8
T.TaylorTEN29.336.47.12.42.60.226.933.86.9
N.BoyleBAL29.124.9-4.200029.124.9-4.2
J.DoctsonWAS2931.92.90002931.92.9
J.BellamyCHI28.821.4-7.400028.821.4-7.4
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
R.KelleyWAS28.218.1-10.123.714.7-94.53.4-1.1
V.DavisWAS28.156.328.200028.156.328.2
M.CampanaroBAL2824.4-3.62.53.30.825.521.1-4.4
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.92011.6-8.47.89.31.5
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.200027.328.51.2
J.MatthewsBUF27.235.2800027.235.28
L.TreadwellMIN27.223.1-4.100027.223.1-4.1
D.RobinsonKC26.819.9-6.900026.819.9-6.9
T.RawlsSEA26.612.1-14.520.46-14.46.26.1-0.1
A.PetersonARI25.924-1.920.521.81.35.42.2-3.2
R.ShepardCAR25.927.9200025.927.92
D.HarrisKC25.818.2-7.600025.818.2-7.6
C.NewtonCAR25.453.227.825.453.227.8000
J.SmithTEN25.133.78.600025.133.78.6
K.WilliamsARI24.718.7-615.110.8-4.39.67.9-1.7
D.FellsDET24.638.113.500024.638.113.5
D.KizerCLE24.524.3-0.224.524.3-0.2000
G.EverettLA24.328.44.100024.328.44.1
S.AndersonHOU23.822.6-1.200023.822.6-1.2
E.LacySEA23.414.6-8.82110.8-10.22.43.81.4
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
J.HillCIN23.216.7-6.518.311.1-7.24.95.60.7
D.SprolesPHI23.220.4-2.87.96.1-1.815.314.3-1
B.ButlerDAL22.549.126.600022.549.126.6
A.HolmesBUF22.224.62.400022.224.62.4
M.BrownLA22.123.21.115.113.6-1.579.62.6
D.WatsonHOU21.933.411.521.933.411.5000
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.77.92.3-5.613.912.8-1.1
D.WilliamsMIA21.616.1-5.56.23.2-315.412.9-2.5
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.84.12-2.117.414.7-2.7
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.30.50.80.32115.4-5.6
J.HardyATL21.523.5200021.523.52
C.WestKC20.838.317.52.48.35.918.43011.6
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
J.WrightMIN20.222.32.100020.222.32.1
J.BrissettIND20.133.913.820.133.913.8000
R.BurkheadNE20.121.91.864.9-1.114.1172.9
J.McKissicSEA2031.411.45.410.85.414.620.66
B.OliverLAC19.912.8-7.18.35.8-2.511.67-4.6
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.500019.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.11.50.8-0.718.211.8-6.4
D.SimsCHI19.521.82.300019.521.82.3
L.WillsonSEA19.329.710.400019.329.710.4
K.JuszczykSF19.123.141.61.1-0.517.5224.5
E.RogersPIT18.713.9-4.800018.713.9-4.8
C.WentzPHI18.620.41.818.620.41.8000
C.ClementPHI18.624.86.214.413.7-0.74.211.16.9
B.TreggsCLE18.411.3-7.10.50.60.117.910.7-7.2
C.GodwinTB18.212.6-5.600018.212.6-5.6
D.DanielsIND17.95.6-12.300017.95.6-12.3
D.BookerDEN17.819.21.42.52.2-0.315.3171.7
A.DarbohSEA17.710.5-7.200017.710.5-7.2
T.BohanonJAX17.420.83.43.56.12.613.914.70.8
T.TaylorBUF17.318.61.317.318.61.3000
V.GreenDEN17.324.47.100017.324.47.1
V.McDonaldPIT16.59.3-7.200016.59.3-7.2
C.SamuelCAR16.412.1-4.313.92.915.48.2-7.2
L.KendricksGB16.121.45.300016.121.45.3
B.MillerHOU1613-30001613-3
P.DorsettNE15.913.2-2.70.50.70.215.412.5-2.9
A.SmithKC15.819.23.415.819.23.4000
D.ThomasKC14.327.913.60.50.4-0.113.827.513.7
R.WilsonSEA13.923.39.413.923.39.4000
A.StewartNYJ13.815.51.71.41.80.412.413.71.3
M.MariotaTEN13.431.818.413.431.818.4000
G.CelekSF13.314.71.400013.314.71.4
T.BurtonPHI13.317.94.600013.317.94.6
A.EricksonCIN13.115.22.11-0.4-1.412.115.63.5
B.GoldenARI13.112-1.100013.112-1.1
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.400013.12.7-10.4
D.PrescottDAL1331.718.71331.718.7000
B.WilliamsIND12.815.22.400012.815.22.4
R.EllisonNYG12.8174.200012.8174.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO12.514.82.300012.514.82.3
C.GrantJAX12.317.65.37.610.52.94.77.12.4
T.BoydCIN1210.3-1.70001210.3-1.7
T.NiklasARI1214.62.60001214.62.6
J.McCownNYJ11.917.55.611.917.55.6000
K.CousinsWAS11.9186.111.9186.1000
B.BortlesJAX11.812.70.911.812.70.9000
T.SiemianDEN11.813.31.511.813.31.5000
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.300011.85.5-6.3
B.CunninghamCHI11.620.692.830.28.817.68.8
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400011.47.4-4
R.SmithDAL1110.9-0.15.26.61.45.84.3-1.5
D.AllenNE10.50-10.500010.50-10.5
T.RudolphNYG10.36.2-4.100010.36.2-4.1
L.CarrooMIA10.13.1-700010.13.1-7
S.CoatesCLE10.12.1-800010.12.1-8
J.ConnerPIT108.7-1.38.98.7-0.21.10-1.1
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.10.50-0.59.43.8-5.6
T.KingNYG9.92-7.90.5-0.8-1.39.42.8-6.6
M.HollinsPHI9.825.415.60009.825.415.6
B.CelekPHI9.74.9-4.80009.74.9-4.8
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
J.TaylorDEN9.67.3-2.30009.67.3-2.3
M.TrubiskyCHI9.312.43.19.312.43.1000
M.JohnsonPHI9.24.2-50009.24.2-5
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.47.67.601.40-1.4
A.MorrisDAL94.5-4.562.6-3.431.9-1.1
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90008.90-8.9
J.HollisterNE8.94.4-4.50008.94.4-4.5
T.GentryCHI8.96.5-2.40008.96.5-2.4
A.FasanoMIA8.811.830008.811.83
M.WilliamsBAL8.89.40.60.20.208.69.20.6
J.WilliamsGB8.76-2.76.73.3-3.422.70.7
K.BarnerPHI8.75.3-3.46.43.4-32.31.9-0.4
C.HamMIN8.712.63.93.76.12.456.51.5
P.CooperLA8.75.6-3.10008.75.6-3.1
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.70008.70-8.7
D.BreesNO8.67.3-1.38.67.3-1.3000
J.HeuermanDEN8.615.97.30008.615.97.3
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20008.36.3-2
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
C.UzomahCIN8.26.9-1.30008.26.9-1.3
J.HunterPIT8.13.1-50008.13.1-5
E.TomlinsonNYJ7.912.54.60007.912.54.6
K.DrakeMIA7.84-3.820.3-1.75.83.7-2.1
L.ToiloloATL7.85.1-2.70007.85.1-2.7
T.YeldonJAX7.621.714.14.418.213.83.23.50.3
B.TateBUF7.510.530007.510.53
R.TravisKC7.45.9-1.50007.45.9-1.5
D.ThompsonBUF7.314.77.40.50-0.56.814.77.9
I.McKenzieDEN7.31.4-5.90.50.4-0.16.81-5.8
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
D.CarrierLA7.26.8-0.40007.26.8-0.4
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80007.110.93.8
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.973.1-3.9000
A.RodgersGB6.88.826.88.82000
R.RodgersGB6.86.800006.86.80
J.GrantMIA6.64.5-2.10006.64.5-2.1
A.RipkowskiGB6.44.4-21.60.6-14.83.8-1
L.ThomasBUF6.410.54.10006.410.54.1
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.10.51.20.75.80-5.8
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.76.21.5-4.7000
J.HillNO6.17.21.10006.17.21.1
N.PaulWAS65.1-0.92.20.2-23.84.91.1
J.WinstonTB5.93.7-2.25.93.7-2.2000
P.BarberTB5.94.9-15.94.9-1000
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
C.WalfordOAK5.82.6-3.20005.82.6-3.2
J.DevelinNE5.85-0.80005.85-0.8
J.GoffLA5.7115.35.7115.3000
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30005.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.81.71-0.73.912.48.5
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.30005.66.91.3
ThomasDEN5.60-5.60005.60-5.6
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
M.DayesCLE5.43.8-1.62.90.9-22.52.90.4
A.RobertsATL5.42.2-3.20005.42.2-3.2
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20005.44.2-1.2
M.HallATL5.4115.60005.4115.6
N.VannettSEA5.46.51.10005.46.51.1
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-40.9-0.2-1.14.41.5-2.9
A.HuntKC5.31.4-3.910.3-0.74.31.1-3.2
M.FloydMIN5.34.4-0.90005.34.4-0.9
A.DaltonCIN5.25-0.25.25-0.2000
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.95.27.11.9000
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.13.82.9-0.91.32.10.8
B.RaineyBAL55.90.900055.90.9
J.AdamsNYG58.53.500058.53.5
J.OlawaleOAK4.94.8-0.11.21.50.33.73.3-0.4
D.MorganMIN4.80-4.80004.80-4.8
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.44.76.11.4000
A.JanovichDEN4.63.9-0.70.70.5-0.23.93.4-0.5
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.30.50.3-0.24.15.61.5
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.50004.62.1-2.5
C.BeathardSF4.510.45.94.510.45.9000
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.73.16.23.11.40-1.4
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.40004.52.1-2.4
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.60004.29.85.6
T.BradyNE4.13-1.14.13-1.1000
L.ThomasNYJ4.14.60.51.60.6-12.541.5
B.KoyackJAX4.14.80.70004.14.80.7
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
M.WilliamsLAC42.5-1.500042.5-1.5
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.80003.92.1-1.8
L.SmithOAK3.95.41.50003.95.41.5
M.StaffordDET3.76.12.43.76.12.4000
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.82.16.34.21.40-1.4
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.510-12.50-2.5
M.RyanATL3.46.63.23.46.63.2000
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
R.FitzpatrickTB3.11-2.13.11-2.1000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.13.13-0.1000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.10003.17.24.1
C.HikutiniSF3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
K.BourneSF3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
T.MaddenSEA30.9-2.100030.9-2.1
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
C.RogersIND2.84.11.30002.84.11.3
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-10002.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
C.KeenumMIN2.76.84.12.76.84.1000
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.82.7-0.1-2.8000
B.ReedyTB2.73.30.61.51.70.21.21.60.4
R.SwitzerDAL2.71.8-0.910.6-0.41.71.2-0.5
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20002.72.5-0.2
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.10.20.70.52.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.50002.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.40002.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.92.58.45.9000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
B.HundleyGB2.410.78.32.410.78.3000
D.VitaleCLE2.43.81.40002.43.81.4
Z.LineNO2.40-2.40002.40-2.4
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.10002.313.411.1
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-12.21.2-1000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.120.9-1.1000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT25.73.70.50.3-0.21.55.43.9
D.CarrOAK1.92.40.51.92.40.5000
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
J.CutlerMIA1.92.30.41.92.30.4000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.61.81.2-0.6000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.81.50.7-0.8000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
J.MaloneCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
T.McBrideCHI1.52.81.30001.52.81.3
VHOU1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.ProschHOU1.42.81.40001.42.81.4
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
L.StockerTB1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
G.SwaimDAL1.31.70.40001.31.70.4
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.41.20.8-0.4000
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.40001.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
C.RushDAL0.81.810.81.81000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.20.60.4-0.2000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.510.51.51000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.FergusonIND0.50.500.50.50000
J.FlaccoBAL0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M. MooreMIA0.50.500.50.50000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.10.5-0.6-1.1000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
L.BlountCAR0.30.300.30.30000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.300.30.30000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
D.StantonARI0.20.40.20.20.40.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000

Leave a Reply