Week 6 Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first table is for Week 6 only. The second has year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-6. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Week 6

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
M.GordonLAC36.736-0.716.314.3-220.421.71.3
L.BellPIT30.730.5-0.221.126.35.29.64.2-5.4
M.IngramNO28.332.64.322.3241.768.62.6
M.JonesDET26.521.6-4.900026.521.6-4.9
C.McCaffreyCAR24.822.1-2.72.10.5-1.622.721.6-1.1
D. ThomasDEN21.623.31.700021.623.31.7
R.AndersonNYJ21.511.6-9.900021.511.6-9.9
K.BenjaminCAR21.318.9-2.400021.318.9-2.4
A.ThielenMIN21.118.7-2.400021.118.7-2.4
J.LandryMIA2120.2-0.80002120.2-0.8
M.ForteNYJ20.616.1-4.57.42.2-5.213.213.90.7
R.GronkowskiNE20.526.35.800020.526.35.8
M.EvansTB20.318.5-1.800020.318.5-1.8
Jo.HowardCHI2018.6-1.418.916.7-2.21.11.90.8
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ19.724.7500019.724.75
J.AjayiMIA17.813-4.81413-13.80-3.8
L.FitzgeraldARI17.835.81800017.835.818
D.AdamsGB17.616.4-1.200017.616.4-1.2
J.DoyleIND17.618.20.600017.618.20.6
P.GarconSF17.69.5-8.100017.69.5-8.1
D.WalkerTEN17.45.4-122.7-0.3-314.75.7-9
J.NelsonGB17.212-5.200017.212-5.2
C.HydeSF17.118.41.398.7-0.38.19.71.6
J.McKinnonMIN16.726.910.29.512.93.47.2146.8
B.FowlerDEN16.55.1-11.400016.55.1-11.4
G.KittleSF16.18.6-7.500016.18.6-7.5
M.CrabtreeOAK16.117.21.100016.117.21.1
A.PetersonARI15.319.74.415.319.74.4000
D.MartinTB15.37.4-7.910.25.3-4.95.12.1-3
D.MurrayTEN15.118.73.69.9100.15.28.73.5
K.AllenLAC159.5-5.5000159.5-5.5
C.ThompsonWAS14.917.939.13.4-5.75.814.58.7
L.BlountPHI14.85.3-9.514.85.3-9.5000
M.LeeJAX14.8150.20.51.71.214.313.3-1
K.RudolphMIN14.811.1-3.700014.811.1-3.7
A.JefferyPHI14.711.1-3.600014.711.1-3.6
D.FunchessCAR14.66.6-800014.66.6-8
A.BrownPIT14.529.815.300014.529.815.3
E.DicksonCAR14.47.6-6.800014.47.6-6.8
A.HooperATL14.311.8-2.500014.311.8-2.5
B.CooksNE14.315.3100014.315.31
C.BrateTB14.319.65.300014.319.65.3
D.JacksonTB14.312.8-1.500014.312.8-1.5
D.MoncriefIND14.111.7-2.400014.111.7-2.4
C.IvoryJAX13.822.78.910.3-0.712.822.49.6
R.GriffinHOU13.69.2-4.400013.69.2-4.4
K.HuntKC13.5162.55.72.1-3.67.813.96.1
B.WatsonBAL13.38.8-4.500013.38.8-4.5
E.DeckerTEN13.215.82.600013.215.82.6
O.DarkwaNYG13.112.5-0.61210.2-1.81.12.31.2
T.GurleyLA1313011.911.6-0.31.11.40.3
L.FournetteJAX1321.88.810.6198.42.42.80.4
D.HenryTEN12.521.5911.119.181.42.41
C.MooreBAL12.57.4-5.100012.57.4-5.1
T.CohenCHI12.35.8-6.57.13.4-3.75.22.4-2.8
T.GabrielATL12.37.9-4.400012.37.9-4.4
L.MillerHOU1211.1-0.97.34.1-3.24.772.3
J.WhiteNE128.5-3.51.62.30.710.46.2-4.2
H.HenryLAC1214200012142
L.MurrayMIN11.84.7-7.110.72.8-7.91.11.90.8
A.JonesGB11.64.9-6.753.8-1.26.61.1-5.5
T.JonesDET11.56.3-5.200011.56.3-5.2
T.HillKC11.37.5-3.80.4-0.9-1.310.98.4-2.5
E.EngramNYG11.319.27.900011.319.27.9
E.SandersDEN11.312.61.300011.312.61.3
N.AgholorPHI11.215.54.300011.215.54.3
M.WallaceBAL11.17.2-3.900011.17.2-3.9
R.LouisCLE10.95.5-5.400010.95.5-5.4
D.RobinsonKC10.82.6-8.200010.82.6-8.2
A.AbdullahDET10.66-4.67.16-1.13.50-3.5
A.HumphriesTB10.511.10.600010.511.10.6
T.PryorWAS10.55.3-5.200010.55.3-5.2
Z.ErtzPHI10.515.85.300010.515.85.3
T.MontgomeryGB10.410.90.552.8-2.25.48.12.7
M.LynchOAK10.36.3-46.66.3-0.33.70-3.7
T.RiddickDET10.310.300.90.8-0.19.49.50.1
D.FreemanATL109.9-0.15.16.81.74.93.1-1.8
R.WoodsLA1012200010122
D.BookerDEN9.9122.10.20.209.711.82.1
A.KamaraNO9.812.72.95.27.52.34.65.20.6
J.AllenBAL9.89.6-0.24.84.90.154.7-0.3
D.JohnsonCLE9.86.9-2.92.441.67.42.9-4.5
G.TateDET9.722.612.90009.722.612.9
T.KelceKC9.67.7-1.90009.67.7-1.9
M.GoodwinSF9.55.2-4.30.50.60.194.6-4.4
D.FellsDET9.510.61.10009.510.61.1
F.GoreIND9.48.7-0.75.64.9-0.73.83.80
C.SimsTB9.38.5-0.82.60-2.66.78.51.8
Ju.JonesATL9.313.23.90009.313.23.9
A.CooperOAK9.27.8-1.40009.27.8-1.4
S.PerineWAS9.113.74.63.92.3-1.65.211.46.2
J.ThomasMIA8.95.2-3.70008.95.2-3.7
R.ShepardCAR8.93.2-5.70008.93.2-5.7
D.NjokuCLE8.72-6.70008.72-6.7
C.HoganNE8.52.9-5.60008.52.9-5.6
R.GrantWAS8.56.9-1.60008.56.9-1.6
D.LewisNE8.311.22.98.311.22.9000
K.WilliamsCLE8.38.40.10008.38.40.1
M.ThomasNO8.34.1-4.20008.34.1-4.2
R.TurbinIND8.28-0.21.50.3-1.26.77.71
W.GallmanNYG8.15-3.14.52.5-23.62.5-1.1
A.DerbyDEN8.12-6.10008.12-6.1
J.ReedWAS8.17.7-0.40008.17.7-0.4
M.BreidaSF85.6-2.41.52.10.66.53.5-3
A.RobinsonSF814.66.6000814.66.6
D.ForemanHOU7.95.9-27.95.9-2000
I.CrowellCLE7.99.31.45.95.8-0.123.51.5
S.WatkinsLA7.82.1-5.70007.82.1-5.7
A.CollinsBAL7.77.4-0.37.77.4-0.3000
J.DoctsonWAS7.78.10.40007.78.10.4
W.FullerHOU7.714.26.50007.714.26.5
M.CampanaroBAL7.65.4-2.20007.65.4-2.2
K.StillsMIA7.514.97.40007.514.97.4
T.HiltonIND7.52.9-4.60007.52.9-4.6
T.TaylorTEN7.514.16.60007.514.16.6
V.DavisWAS7.515.580007.515.58
D.HopkinsHOU7.49.92.50007.49.92.5
B.ColemanNO7.34.3-30007.34.3-3
E.McGuireNYJ7.22.2-57.22.2-5000
J.CrowderWAS7.17-0.10.51.10.66.65.9-0.7
D.AmendolaNE7.17-0.10007.17-0.1
D.SimsCHI7.112.25.10007.112.25.1
C.AndersonDEN71.7-5.371.7-5.3000
J.KerleyNYJ714.17.1000714.17.1
J.TaylorDEN75.6-1.400075.6-1.4
J.BrownARI6.915.38.40006.915.38.4
T.TaylorSF6.93.1-3.80006.93.1-3.8
T.ColemanATL6.910.63.75.69.23.61.31.40.1
J.StewartCAR6.8-0.4-7.24.4-0.4-4.82.40-2.4
T.GinnNO6.716.910.20.50.3-0.26.216.610.4
M.HoomanawanuiNO6.710.740006.710.74
D.WilliamsMIA6.65.3-1.31.90.9-14.74.4-0.3
J.KearseNYJ6.311.95.60006.311.95.6
P.DorsettNE6.30-6.30006.30-6.3
C.WentzPHI6.22.7-3.56.22.7-3.5000
J.AbbrederisDET6.21.7-4.50006.21.7-4.5
S.DeValveCLE6.28.92.70006.28.92.7
D.ThomasKC6.115.190006.115.19
O.HowardTB5.92.5-3.40005.92.5-3.4
J.CharlesDEN5.82.8-321.6-0.43.81.2-2.6
C.MatthewsBAL5.81.5-4.30005.81.5-4.3
L.CarrooMIA5.80-5.80005.80-5.8
J.RichardOAK5.65.600.6-0.1-0.755.70.7
K.AikenIND5.64.1-1.50005.64.1-1.5
M.BennettGB5.64.2-1.40005.64.2-1.4
G.EverettLA5.57.41.90005.57.41.9
M.HallATL5.4115.60005.4115.6
R.MatthewsTEN5.410.95.50005.410.95.5
J.RodgersTB5.31.6-3.72.20-2.23.11.6-1.5
Z.MillerCHI5.310.55.20005.310.55.2
D.HarrisKC5.20-5.20005.20-5.2
N.BoyleBAL5.23.5-1.70005.23.5-1.7
C.NewtonCAR512.37.3512.37.3000
M.GillisleeNE54.4-0.654.4-0.6000
K.BarnerPHI4.82.6-2.22.50.7-1.82.31.9-0.4
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.30.50.3-0.24.15.61.5
C.KuppLA4.65.50.90004.65.50.9
J.CookOAK4.63.4-1.20004.63.4-1.2
J.HeuermanDEN4.610.45.80004.610.45.8
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.40004.52.1-2.4
D.WatsonHOU4.42.4-24.42.4-2000
L.TreadwellMIN4.48.13.70004.48.13.7
S.RobertsOAK4.36.52.20004.36.52.2
A.HurnsJAX4.26.72.50004.26.72.5
B.TreggsCLE4.23-1.20004.23-1.2
J.HardyATL4.26.42.20004.26.42.2
K.WrightCHI4.25.61.40004.25.61.4
R.CobbGB4.15.81.70004.15.81.7
B.EllingtonHOU44.20.200044.20.2
B.MillerHOU47.53.500047.53.5
M.BryantPIT44.70.700044.70.7
T.HigbeeLA41-300041-3
T.NiklasARI41060004106
Ty.WilliamsLAC45.71.700045.71.7
J.Smith-SchusterPIT3.96.22.30003.96.22.3
M.FloydMIN3.91.5-2.40003.91.5-2.4
T.KingNYG3.91.7-2.20003.91.7-2.2
B.PerrimanBAL3.80-3.80003.80-3.8
E.EbronDET3.81.9-1.90003.81.9-1.9
V.McDonaldPIT3.73.6-0.10003.73.6-0.1
M.MackIND3.61.8-1.80.71.81.12.90-2.9
I.McKenzieDEN3.41-2.40003.41-2.4
G.AllisonGB3.31.7-1.60003.31.7-1.6
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
C.PalmerARI3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
J.BrissettIND3.11.5-1.63.11.5-1.6000
R.FitzpatrickTB3.11-2.13.11-2.1000
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
M.HollinsPHI35.82.800035.82.8
B.RaineyBAL2.93.10.20002.93.10.2
S.CoatesCLE2.92.1-0.80002.92.1-0.8
J.NelsonARI2.81.6-1.20.51.61.12.30-2.3
A.StewartNYJ2.81.8-10.40.60.22.41.2-1.2
M.LewisJAX2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
R.HigginsCLE2.82.3-0.50002.82.3-0.5
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.82.7-0.1-2.8000
A.EkelerLAC2.71.9-0.80.50.1-0.42.21.8-0.4
G.CelekSF2.72.3-0.40002.72.3-0.4
J.GreshamARI2.75.22.50002.75.22.5
K.ColeJAX2.71.7-10002.71.7-1
T.SmithPHI2.71.6-1.10002.71.6-1.1
D.WashingtonOAK2.61.2-1.41.3-0.8-2.11.320.7
R.LewisNYG2.62.5-0.10002.62.5-0.1
K.HoganCLE2.53.61.12.53.61.1000
T.BohanonJAX2.50-2.50002.50-2.5
S.AndersonHOU2.43.71.30002.43.71.3
A.SmithKC2.31.3-12.31.3-1000
C.PattersonOAK2.312.610.31.211.510.31.11.10
T.BenjaminLAC2.30-2.30002.30-2.3
N.PaulWAS2.20.2-22.20.2-2000
ThomasDEN2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
M.BrownWAS22.30.30.70.2-0.51.32.10.8
Z.ZennerDET1.60-1.60.20-0.21.40-1.4
K.CousinsWAS1.58.571.58.57000
M.BrownLA1.51.70.21.51.70.2000
M.TrubiskyCHI1.53.31.81.53.31.8000
A.GatesLAC1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
M.WilliamsLAC1.52.510001.52.51
T.GentryCHI1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
VHOU1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
V.GreenDEN1.53.41.90001.53.41.9
A.EllingtonARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
A.JanovichDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
B.KoyackJAX1.43.11.70001.43.11.7
C.FleenerNO1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.GodwinTB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
C.WestKC1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
E.TomlinsonNYJ1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.AdamsNYG1.41.60.20001.41.60.2
J.GrantMIA1.41.400001.41.40
J.ProschHOU1.42.81.40001.42.81.4
J.SmithTEN1.420.60001.420.6
Ja.BrownARI1.442.60001.442.6
L.StockerTB1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
M.JohnsonPHI1.42.61.20001.42.61.2
M.WilliamsBAL1.41.60.20001.41.60.2
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
T.BurtonPHI1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
T.RudolphNYG1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
V.MayleBAL1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
L.ThomasNYJ1.31.50.20001.31.50.2
A.RipkowskiGB1.21-0.20001.21-0.2
M.BurtonCHI1.21.80.60001.21.80.6
P.SupernawTEN1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
Z.LineNO1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
K.WilliamsARI1.11.40.31.11.40.3000
D.VitaleCLE1.11.70.60001.11.70.6
A.HuntKC10.3-0.710.3-0.7000
C.ClementPHI10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
J.ConnerPIT11.40.411.40.4000
J.GoffLA11.10.111.10.1000
T.AustinLA10-110-1000
M.StaffordDET0.90.4-0.50.90.4-0.5000
B.BortlesJAX0.81.91.10.81.91.1000
B.HundleyGB0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
J.McCownNYJ0.72.21.50.72.21.5000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.20.60.4-0.2000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.510.51.51000
B.ReedyTB0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.SamuelCAR0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
D.BreesNO0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
D.CarrOAK0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
E.ManningNYG0.50.2-0.30.50.2-0.3000
F.WhittakerCAR0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.LeRibeusNO0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.10.5-0.6-1.1000
S.VereenNYG0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
C.BeathardSF0.41.410.41.41000
C.KeenumMIN0.41.61.20.41.61.2000
L.BlountCAR0.30.300.30.30000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.300.30.30000
T.SiemianDEN0.30.90.60.30.90.6000
M.MariotaTEN0.20.1-0.10.20.1-0.1000
R.MostertSF0.21.61.40.21.61.4000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.30.10.20.30.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
M.GordonLAC36.736-0.725833.311154.60.816.314.3-21296711667.866.3120.421.71.3
L.BellPIT30.730.5-0.2322036.311514.7121.126.35.26312026133.839.70.39.64.2-5.4
M.IngramNO28.332.64.324120529742.122.3241.755360-3393.326.7068.62.6
M.JonesDET26.521.6-4.90000000000146961174197.8115.21.226.521.6-4.9
C.McCaffreyCAR24.822.1-2.7351.701550.12.10.5-1.6141056143668.786.20.922.721.6-1.1
D. ThomasDEN21.623.31.7000000000013101330121297.91010.621.623.31.7
R.AndersonNYJ21.511.6-9.90000000000124760170376.7105.90.721.511.6-9.9
K.BenjaminCAR21.318.9-2.40000000000139990134157.8105.40.521.318.9-2.4
A.ThielenMIN21.118.7-2.40000000000139970150277.6104.80.521.118.7-2.4
J.LandryMIA2120.2-0.8000000000014862181358.997.50.42120.2-0.8
M.ForteNYJ20.616.1-4.59222.40384.20.67.42.2-5.28859021385.349.50.513.213.90.7
R.GronkowskiNE20.526.35.80000000000106832100365.979.81.120.526.35.8
M.EvansTB20.318.5-1.800000000009395116744.486.91.220.318.5-1.8
Jo.HowardCHI2018.6-1.4361674.601654.60.418.916.7-2.21190-3120.64.701.11.90.8
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ19.724.75000000000011847285146.8810.819.724.75
J.AjayiMIA17.813-4.826130501224.70.31413-1300070218.303.80-3.8
L.FitzgeraldARI17.835.818000000000011101382107376.687.90.417.835.818
D.AdamsGB17.616.4-1.2000000000010554110475.981.40.617.616.4-1.2
J.DoyleIND17.618.20.600000000001175216233776.10.517.618.20.6
P.GarconSF17.69.5-8.1000000000011455016111698.30.317.69.5-8.1
D.WalkerTEN17.45.4-121-3-30330.42.7-0.3-3841704519555.40.714.75.7-9
J.NelsonGB17.212-5.2000000000010660012995.685.90.517.212-5.2
C.HydeSF17.118.41.312272.21544.50.698.7-0.36547011423.935.90.18.19.71.6
J.McKinnonMIN16.726.910.216694.31714.40.49.512.93.465301-20473.8280.17.2146.8
B.FowlerDEN16.55.1-11.4000000000083210695561.10.916.55.1-11.4
G.KittleSF16.18.6-7.500000000008446082114.864.50.816.18.6-7.5
M.CrabtreeOAK16.117.21.1000000000010652185266.176.30.416.117.21.1
A.PetersonARI15.319.74.4251375.511114.40.715.319.74.4000000000000
D.MartinTB15.37.4-7.914533.80664.70.610.25.3-4.9211101061.313.60.45.12.1-3
D.MurrayTEN15.118.73.612403.31514.20.89.9100.14447015322.625.905.28.73.5
K.AllenLAC159.5-5.500000000009545056155.663.90.5159.5-5.5
C.ThompsonWAS14.917.9315342.30734.90.39.13.4-5.7541050-81173.225.505.814.58.7
L.BlountPHI14.85.3-9.513534.105241.614.85.3-9.5000000000000
M.LeeJAX14.8150.21171705500.51.71.210583095535.977.90.114.313.3-1
K.RudolphMIN14.811.1-3.700000000009561080245.469.60.414.811.1-3.7
A.JefferyPHI14.711.1-3.60000000000104710127185.6850.114.711.1-3.6
D.FunchessCAR14.66.6-800000000009336010785.275.90.314.66.6-8
A.BrownPIT14.529.815.300000000001081581110635.782.50.114.529.815.3
E.DicksonCAR14.47.6-6.800000000008436050245.156.60.614.47.6-6.8
A.HooperATL14.311.8-2.500000000009748093125.371.80.314.311.8-2.5
B.CooksNE14.315.310000000000969309985.272.60.314.315.31
C.BrateTB14.319.65.300000000008676181114.864.70.514.319.65.3
D.JacksonTB14.312.8-1.5000000000073381117143.664.90.714.312.8-1.5
D.MoncriefIND14.111.7-2.400000000007567070214.356.50.714.111.7-2.4
C.IvoryJAX13.822.78.9231.50105010.3-0.71097413736.655.70.112.822.49.6
R.GriffinHOU13.69.2-4.400000000009452067285.766.90.213.69.2-4.4
K.HuntKC13.5162.59212.30394.30.35.72.1-3.66589025683.939.207.813.96.1
B.WatsonBAL13.38.8-4.500000000008628031175.152.20.513.38.8-4.5
E.DeckerTEN13.215.82.600000000009788084145.570.80.113.215.82.6
O.DarkwaNYG13.112.5-0.6201025.10964.80.41210.2-1.811130-4170.64.501.12.31.2
T.GurleyLA131302311650954.10.411.911.6-0.31140-370.64.701.11.40.3
L.FournetteJAX1321.88.8211306.211004.80.110.6198.42280171.311.202.42.80.4
D.HenryTEN12.521.59191316.91874.60.411.119.18111404100.76.501.42.41
C.MooreBAL12.57.4-5.100000000007344089154610.412.57.4-5.1
T.CohenCHI12.35.8-6.514342.40654.60.17.13.4-3.731140-6171.915.10.35.22.4-2.8
T.GabrielATL12.37.9-4.400000000008439098184.565.80.212.37.9-4.4
L.MillerHOU1211.1-0.915412.70674.50.17.34.1-3.243400-5472.620.704.772.3
J.WhiteNE128.5-3.53237.70165.301.62.30.77422042104.349.10.210.46.2-4.2
H.HenryLAC1214200000000007590083453.858.50.412142
L.MurrayMIN11.84.7-7.115281.90714.70.610.72.8-7.91190-2110.6501.11.90.8
A.JonesGB11.64.9-6.712383.20504.2053.8-1.24110132.622.30.36.61.1-5.5
T.JonesDET11.56.3-5.200000000009333029205.856.9011.56.3-5.2
T.HillKC11.37.5-3.81-9-904400.4-0.9-1.37534071174.255.10.210.98.4-2.5
E.EngramNYG11.319.27.900000000007582142574.649.40.311.319.27.9
E.SandersDEN11.312.61.300000000008576079284.964.4011.312.61.3
N.AgholorPHI11.215.54.300000000007455140334.548.90.311.215.54.3
M.WallaceBAL11.17.2-3.90000000000643202915440.60.511.17.2-3.9
R.LouisCLE10.95.5-5.400000000007325012903.568.40.110.95.5-5.4
D.RobinsonKC10.82.6-8.20000000000511606402.843.50.610.82.6-8.2
A.AbdullahDET10.66-4.613604.606550.17.16-1.12000-201.210.70.23.50-3.5
A.HumphriesTB10.511.10.600000000007651044244.349.70.210.511.10.6
T.PryorWAS10.55.3-5.2000000000053230471339.20.610.55.3-5.2
Z.ErtzPHI10.515.85.30000000000521824203.138.20.610.515.85.3
T.MontgomeryGB10.410.90.510282.80444.40.152.8-2.231111-272160.35.48.12.7
M.LynchOAK10.36.3-413634.80604.60.16.66.3-0.32000301.311.80.23.70-3.7
T.RiddickDET10.310.30284094.500.90.8-0.175450-7554.536.70.29.49.50.1
D.FreemanATL109.9-0.19687.604550.15.16.81.742110372.622.804.93.1-1.8
R.WoodsLA10122000000000075700869460.1010122
D.BookerDEN9.9122.112202200.20.206478030683.840.60.39.711.82.1
A.KamaraNO9.812.72.910757.50464.60.15.27.52.344120-4162.521.104.65.20.6
J.AllenBAL9.89.6-0.210494.90424.20.14.84.90.1431703122.722.7054.7-0.3
D.JohnsonCLE9.86.9-2.954080183.60.12.441.653-103072.834.10.27.42.9-4.5
G.TateDET9.722.612.900000000007796123734.644.50.19.722.612.9
T.KelceKC9.67.7-1.90000000000743706174.25409.67.7-1.9
M.GoodwinSF9.55.2-4.316605500.50.60.15226070-12.744.90.394.6-4.4
D.FellsDET9.510.61.10000000000422612372.527.70.79.510.61.1
F.GoreIND9.48.7-0.710494.905050.15.64.9-0.732180612218.103.83.80
C.SimsTB9.38.5-0.81000220.42.60-2.6544502463.327.90.16.78.51.8
Ju.JonesATL9.313.23.900000000007672041364.448.909.313.23.9
A.CooperOAK9.27.8-1.400000000006528042123.743.20.29.27.8-1.4
S.PerineWAS9.113.74.69232.60394.303.92.3-1.633241-7311.914.70.35.211.46.2
J.ThomasMIA8.95.2-3.70000000000532206002.941.90.38.95.2-3.7
R.ShepardCAR8.93.2-5.70000000000621206613.449.30.18.93.2-5.7
D.NjokuCLE8.72-6.7000000000052001333.230.80.48.72-6.7
C.HoganNE8.52.9-5.60000000000411909081.842.80.48.52.9-5.6
R.GrantWAS8.56.9-1.600000000005339081102.6470.28.56.9-1.6
D.LewisNE8.311.22.911524.71474.30.68.311.22.9000000000000
K.WilliamsCLE8.38.40.100000000006444063213.547.608.38.40.1
M.ThomasNO8.34.1-4.20000000000631101863.937.60.18.34.1-4.2
R.TurbinIND8.28-0.2331015501.50.3-1.2543700393.327.50.16.77.71
W.GallmanNYG8.15-3.18253.10394.90.14.52.5-23250-38215.703.62.5-1.1
A.DerbyDEN8.12-6.10000000000411004252.432.80.48.12-6.1
J.ReedWAS8.17.7-0.400000000005437051172.939.70.28.17.7-0.4
M.BreidaSF85.6-2.44215.20153.801.52.10.6421501832.626.70.26.53.5-3
A.RobinsonSF814.66.60000000000526618092.245.80.2814.66.6
D.ForemanHOU7.95.9-212594.90554.60.47.95.9-2000000000000
I.CrowellCLE7.99.31.412584.80534.40.15.95.8-0.122150-12271.28023.51.5
S.WatkinsLA7.82.1-5.70000000000411109611.842.50.37.82.1-5.7
A.CollinsBAL7.77.4-0.315744.90714.70.17.77.4-0.3000000000000
J.DoctsonWAS7.78.10.40000000000311112001.921.70.67.78.10.4
W.FullerHOU7.714.26.500000000004262181281.9400.37.714.26.5
M.CampanaroBAL7.65.4-2.2000000000053240513340.30.17.65.4-2.2
K.StillsMIA7.514.97.400000000004449137122.531.70.37.514.97.4
T.HiltonIND7.52.9-4.60000000000411904822.333.90.37.52.9-4.6
T.TaylorTEN7.514.16.600000000004261180181.839.30.37.514.16.6
V.DavisWAS7.515.5800000000004365170432.135.90.37.515.58
D.HopkinsHOU7.49.92.50000000000421913412.530.70.37.49.92.5
B.ColemanNO7.34.3-30000000000422304612.233.10.37.34.3-3
E.McGuireNYJ7.22.2-510222.20363.60.67.22.2-5000000000000
J.CrowderWAS7.17-0.11111105500.51.10.6532902163.332.906.65.9-0.7
D.AmendolaNE7.17-0.100000000005340048103.139.907.17-0.1
D.SimsCHI7.112.25.10000000000424216072.236.90.27.112.25.1
C.AndersonDEN71.7-5.39171.90404.40.571.7-5.3000000000000
J.KerleyNYJ714.17.100000000003261181141.135.10.4714.17.1
J.TaylorDEN75.6-1.400000000004326016142.626.20.375.6-1.4
J.BrownARI6.915.38.400000000004363142252.432.70.26.915.38.4
T.TaylorSF6.93.1-3.80000000000521103623.236.706.93.1-3.8
T.ColemanATL6.910.63.79323.61384.20.35.69.23.61140310.76.301.31.40.1
J.StewartCAR6.8-0.4-7.28-4-0.50384.80.14.4-0.4-4.82000001.31102.40-2.4
T.GinnNO6.716.910.213305500.50.3-0.24466113532.525.40.26.216.610.4
M.HoomanawanuiNO6.710.740000000000322714871.527.90.46.710.74
D.WilliamsMIA6.65.3-1.3492.20194.801.90.9-133140-3171.915.70.24.74.4-0.3
J.KearseNYJ6.311.95.600000000004479046332.333.60.16.311.95.6
P.DorsettNE6.30-6.30000000000300010101.133.60.36.30-6.3
C.WentzPHI6.22.7-3.54276.80143.50.86.22.7-3.5000000000000
J.AbbrederisDET6.21.7-4.5000000000041703312.530.50.16.21.7-4.5
S.DeValveCLE6.28.92.70000000000329182218.50.46.28.92.7
D.ThomasKC6.115.190000000000436115534234.70.16.115.19
O.HowardTB5.92.5-3.40000000000311502131.921.90.35.92.5-3.4
J.CharlesDEN5.82.8-341640205021.6-0.4312041217.503.81.2-2.6
C.MatthewsBAL5.81.5-4.300000000003150155220.40.35.81.5-4.3
L.CarrooMIA5.80-5.8000000000030002201.821.80.35.80-5.8
J.RichardOAK5.65.602-1-0.506300.6-0.1-0.7432705232.723.2055.70.7
K.AikenIND5.64.1-1.500000000004221035112.53105.64.1-1.5
M.BennettGB5.64.2-1.40000000000422203382.530.705.64.2-1.4
G.EverettLA5.57.41.90000000000314115216.70.35.57.41.9
M.HallATL5.4115.60000000000214014201200.45.4115.6
R.MatthewsTEN5.410.95.500000000004469031382.429.905.410.95.5
J.RodgersTB5.31.6-3.720001050.22.20-2.21160420.76.50.33.11.6-1.5
Z.MillerCHI5.310.55.20000000000322512601.822.80.25.310.55.2
D.HarrisKC5.20-5.2000000000020001401.314.70.45.20-5.2
N.BoyleBAL5.23.5-1.7000000000032150-7171.914.70.35.23.5-1.7
C.NewtonCAR512.37.310636.31444.40.1512.37.3000000000000
M.GillisleeNE54.4-0.610444.40444.40.154.4-0.6000000000000
K.BarnerPHI4.82.6-2.2571.4025502.50.7-1.82190-4161.31002.31.9-0.4
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.313305500.50.3-0.233260179220.904.15.61.5
C.KuppLA4.65.50.900000000003235016191.920.70.14.65.50.9
J.CookOAK4.63.4-1.2000000000032140146220.10.14.63.4-1.2
J.HeuermanDEN4.610.45.80000000000222412041.216.20.34.610.45.8
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.4000000000031110117219.40.14.52.1-2.4
D.WatsonHOU4.42.4-25244.802040.44.42.4-2000000000000
L.TreadwellMIN4.48.13.70000000000335104291.727.104.48.13.7
S.RobertsOAK4.36.52.20000000000333503321.82504.36.52.2
A.HurnsJAX4.26.72.50000000000333702891.823.604.26.72.5
B.TreggsCLE4.23-1.20000000000312003301.724.704.23-1.2
J.HardyATL4.26.42.20000000000333402771.923.404.26.42.2
K.WrightCHI4.25.61.40000000000323603521.725.204.25.61.4
R.CobbGB4.15.81.70000000000332801612220.704.15.81.7
B.EllingtonHOU44.20.20000000000322201513220.4044.20.2
B.MillerHOU47.53.5000000000022-51-611.39.50.347.53.5
M.BryantPIT44.70.700000000003227027181.723.3044.70.7
T.HigbeeLA41-3000000000031002821.723.2041-3
T.NiklasARI41060000000000222011731.315.40.24106
Ty.WilliamsLAC45.71.70000000000332701215219.6045.71.7
J.Smith-SchusterPIT3.96.22.300000000003332015171.920.403.96.22.3
M.FloydMIN3.91.5-2.4000000000031501361.919.803.91.5-2.4
T.KingNYG3.91.7-2.20000000000317097218.803.91.7-2.2
B.PerrimanBAL3.80-3.8000000000020007800.625.80.13.80-3.8
E.EbronDET3.81.9-1.90000000000319044217.503.81.9-1.9
V.McDonaldPIT3.73.6-0.10000000000212605270.8230.13.73.6-0.1
M.MackIND3.61.8-1.82189073.500.71.81.12000-501.39.70.12.90-2.9
I.McKenzieDEN3.41-2.4000000000021004330.918.90.13.41-2.4
G.AllisonGB3.31.7-1.6000000000021701001.313.60.13.31.7-1.6
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
C.PalmerARI3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
J.BrissettIND3.11.5-1.64153.80194.80.23.11.5-1.6000000000000
R.FitzpatrickTB3.11-2.13103.30134.30.33.11-2.1000000000000
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.1
M.HollinsPHI35.82.8000000000022380344119.5035.82.8
B.RaineyBAL2.93.10.2000000000022110-5161.39.70.12.93.10.2
S.CoatesCLE2.92.1-0.80000000000211101851.315.702.92.1-0.8
J.NelsonARI2.81.6-1.21161605500.51.61.110004000.3140.12.30-2.3
A.StewartNYJ2.81.8-116604400.40.60.22120141.311.202.41.2-1.2
M.LewisJAX2.80-2.8000000000020001701.315.502.80-2.8
R.HigginsCLE2.82.3-0.500000000002113018111.215.502.82.3-0.5
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.81-1-10330.42.7-0.1-2.8000000000000
A.EkelerLAC2.71.9-0.811105500.50.1-0.42180-691.39.502.21.8-0.4
G.CelekSF2.72.3-0.40000000000211301251.314.102.72.3-0.4
J.GreshamARI2.75.22.500000000002232017151.215.302.75.22.5
K.ColeJAX2.71.7-1000000000021701571.214.802.71.7-1
T.SmithPHI2.71.6-1.1000000000021601201.314.102.71.6-1.1
D.WashingtonOAK2.61.2-1.43-8-2.70134.301.3-0.8-2.111100370.76.301.320.7
R.LewisNYG2.62.5-0.1000000000021150861.313.102.62.5-0.1
K.HoganCLE2.53.61.15367.2025502.53.61.1000000000000
T.BohanonJAX2.50-2.500000000002000201.311.502.50-2.5
S.AndersonHOU2.43.71.30000000000221701161.311.202.43.71.3
A.SmithKC2.31.3-15132.60234.602.31.3-1000000000000
C.PattersonOAK2.312.610.335518.3112401.211.510.31110-340.64.701.11.10
T.BenjaminLAC2.30-2.3000000000010004100.314.10.12.30-2.3
N.PaulWAS2.20.2-21220440.32.20.2-2000000000000
ThomasDEN2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
M.BrownWAS22.30.3221073.500.70.2-0.511110290.7601.32.10.8
Z.ZennerDET1.60-1.610002200.20-0.21000900.67.901.40-1.4
K.CousinsWAS1.58.5722512.5194.50.11.58.57000000000000
M.BrownLA1.51.70.23175.7015501.51.70.2000000000000
M.TrubiskyCHI1.53.31.833311015501.53.31.8000000000000
A.GatesLAC1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
M.WilliamsLAC1.52.510000000000111501410.69.101.52.51
T.GentryCHI1.50-1.5000000000010001900.510.201.50-1.5
VHOU1.50-1.5000000000010002400.411.201.50-1.5
V.GreenDEN1.53.41.90000000000112401860.59.901.53.41.9
A.EllingtonARI1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
A.JanovichDEN1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
B.KoyackJAX1.43.11.70000000000112101650.59.501.43.11.7
C.FleenerNO1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
C.GodwinTB1.41.90.500000000001190630.77.101.41.90.5
C.WestKC1.41.90.500000000001190720.77.301.41.90.5
E.TomlinsonNYJ1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
J.AdamsNYG1.41.60.200000000001160600.77.101.41.60.2
J.GrantMIA1.41.4000000000001140400.76.501.41.40
J.ProschHOU1.42.81.40000000000111805130.76.801.42.81.4
J.SmithTEN1.420.6000000000011100910.67.901.420.6
Ja.BrownARI1.442.600000000001130016140.59.501.442.6
L.StockerTB1.41.50.100000000001150410.76.501.41.50.1
M.JohnsonPHI1.42.61.20000000000111601600.59.501.42.61.2
M.WilliamsBAL1.41.60.200000000001160510.76.801.41.60.2
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
T.BurtonPHI1.41.90.500000000001190630.77.101.41.90.5
T.RudolphNYG1.40-1.400000000001000800.67.601.40-1.4
V.MayleBAL1.40-1.400000000001000700.77.301.40-1.4
L.ThomasNYJ1.31.50.200000000001150320.76.301.31.50.2
A.RipkowskiGB1.21-0.200000000001100-110.75.201.21-0.2
M.BurtonCHI1.21.80.600000000001180080.75.501.21.80.6
P.SupernawTEN1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
Z.LineNO1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
K.WilliamsARI1.11.40.33144.70113.701.11.40.3000000000000
D.VitaleCLE1.11.70.600000000001170-290.6501.11.70.6
A.HuntKC10.3-0.71330440.110.3-0.7000000000000
C.ClementPHI10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
J.ConnerPIT11.40.421470105011.40.4000000000000
J.GoffLA11.10.12115.50105011.10.1000000000000
T.AustinLA10-12000105010-1000000000000
M.StaffordDET0.90.4-0.5242094.500.90.4-0.5000000000000
B.BortlesJAX0.81.91.12199.508400.81.91.1000000000000
B.HundleyGB0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
J.McCownNYJ0.72.21.522211073.500.72.21.5000000000000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.214406600.60.4-0.2000000000000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.511151505500.51.51000000000000
B.ReedyTB0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
C.SamuelCAR0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
D.BreesNO0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
D.CarrOAK0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
E.ManningNYG0.50.2-0.312205500.50.2-0.3000000000000
F.WhittakerCAR0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
J.LeRibeusNO0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.11-6-605500.5-0.6-1.1000000000000
S.VereenNYG0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
C.BeathardSF0.41.411141404400.41.41000000000000
C.KeenumMIN0.41.61.21161604400.41.61.2000000000000
L.BlountCAR0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
T.SiemianDEN0.30.90.619903300.30.90.6000000000000
M.MariotaTEN0.20.1-0.111102200.20.1-0.1000000000000
R.MostertSF0.21.61.41161602200.21.61.4000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.30.113302200.20.30.1000000000000

Year-to-date through Week 6

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT139125.8-13.284.280.2-454.845.6-9.2
T.GurleyLA124.8146.521.780.6810.444.265.521.3
A.BrownPIT122.4129.36.9000122.4129.36.9
M.GordonLAC119127.88.860.553.6-6.958.574.215.7
D.HopkinsHOU108.2111.23000108.2111.23
L.FournetteJAX103.4105.31.976.670.1-6.526.835.28.4
K.AllenLAC103.183.6-19.5000103.183.6-19.5
C.HydeSF10392.3-10.762.155.1-740.937.2-3.7
L.FitzgeraldARI102.6112.59.9000102.6112.59.9
C.McCaffreyCAR96.791.4-5.319.710.2-9.57781.24.2
K.HuntKC94.2145.551.362872532.258.526.3
M.EvansTB9288.2-3.80009288.2-3.8
L.McCoyBUF91.876.2-15.649.730.3-19.442.145.93.8
D.AdamsGB90.691.91.300090.691.91.3
Jo.HowardCHI87.594.26.766.277.311.121.316.9-4.4
Z.ErtzPHI87.59911.500087.59911.5
J.AllenBAL8775-1247.534.6-12.939.540.40.9
D.BryantDAL86.965.4-21.500086.965.4-21.5
J.LandryMIA86.876.5-10.30.5-0.7-1.286.377.2-9.1
P.GarconSF8674.4-11.60008674.4-11.6
E.ElliottDAL85.890.95.158.156.5-1.627.734.46.7
A.ThielenMIN85.7882.30.51.10.685.286.91.7
A.GreenCIN82.3100.418.100082.3100.418.1
A.JefferyPHI81.767.6-14.100081.767.6-14.1
M.IngramNO8175.8-5.245.940.1-5.835.135.70.6
C.HoganNE78.186.48.31.51.70.276.684.78.1
J.WhiteNE77.269.2-816.39.9-6.460.959.3-1.6
T.CohenCHI76.171-5.125.922.9-350.248.1-2.1
L.MillerHOU75.379.23.950.940.7-10.224.438.514.1
D.FreemanATL75.285.610.456.466.510.118.819.10.3
R.GronkowskiNE7490.116.10007490.116.1
O.BeckhamNYG73.9740.10.50.80.373.473.2-0.2
D.FunchessCAR73.874.50.700073.874.50.7
T.MontgomeryGB73.3751.736.130-6.137.2457.8
C.AndersonDEN72.763.2-9.552.140.5-11.620.622.72.1
J.NelsonGB72.69017.400072.69017.4
T.HiltonIND72.279.47.200072.279.47.2
R.AndersonNYJ72.153.6-18.500072.153.6-18.5
M.JonesDET71.966-5.900071.966-5.9
A.AbdullahDET71.857.5-14.351.340.7-10.620.516.8-3.7
B.CooksNE71.385.113.82.11-1.169.284.114.9
G.TateDET7192.121.11.51.70.269.590.420.9
J.AjayiMIA70.849-21.85439.7-14.316.89.3-7.5
E.SandersDEN69.968-1.900069.968-1.9
D.CookMIN69.3744.746.2547.823.120-3.1
T.HillKC68.782.513.83.51.5-265.28115.8
D.JacksonTB68.657.7-10.900068.657.7-10.9
T.KelceKC68.384.716.40.50.70.267.88416.2
M.ThomasNO6872.14.10006872.14.1
A.CooperOAK6738.6-28.40006738.6-28.4
R.MatthewsTEN66.365-1.30.5-0.3-0.865.865.3-0.5
J.StewartCAR66.140.3-25.85223.9-28.114.116.42.3
D.WalkerTEN66.156.9-9.26.55.8-0.759.651.1-8.5
K.BenjaminCAR65.269.13.900065.269.13.9
A.EllingtonARI65.163.6-1.55.84.2-1.659.359.40.1
M.GoodwinSF65.142.5-22.60.50.60.164.641.9-22.7
E.EngramNYG6564.2-0.80006564.2-0.8
F.GoreIND64.959.5-5.446.639.5-7.118.3201.7
D. ThomasDEN64.762.8-1.900064.762.8-1.9
Ja.BrownARI64.751.4-13.300064.751.4-13.3
D.JohnsonCLE64.483.719.315.523.78.248.96011.1
I.CrowellCLE6441.6-22.444.925.4-19.519.116.2-2.9
D.BaldwinSEA63.562.1-1.40.5-0.3-0.86362.4-0.6
L.BlountPHI63.460.8-2.656.649.7-6.96.811.14.3
M.BryantPIT63.147.4-15.70.51.30.862.646.1-16.5
M.LeeJAX62.550.8-11.70.51.71.26249.1-12.9
J.WittenDAL61.261.90.700061.261.90.7
S.DiggsMIN60.985.124.21-0.2-1.259.985.325.4
D.MurrayTEN60.565.95.438.843.34.521.722.60.9
Ju.JonesATL6061.71.70006061.71.7
R.WoodsLA59.955-4.90.50.80.359.454.2-5.2
A.KamaraNO59.267.58.314.621.6744.645.91.3
M.CrabtreeOAK58.585.426.900058.585.426.9
C.ThompsonWAS57.594.436.920.729.68.936.864.828
C.KuppLA57.357.50.200057.357.50.2
T.RiddickDET57.150.1-79.63.1-6.547.547-0.5
J.GrahamSEA56.844.9-11.900056.844.9-11.9
E.DeckerTEN56.645.6-1100056.645.6-11
J.CookOAK56.353.9-2.400056.353.9-2.4
R.LouisCLE5640.9-15.10005640.9-15.1
M.LynchOAK55.637.9-17.741.630.1-11.5147.8-6.2
J.DoyleIND55.551.5-400055.551.5-4
A.HurnsJAX55.457.4200055.457.42
K.RudolphMIN5554.5-0.50005554.5-0.5
J.McKinnonMIN54.869.414.62432.38.330.837.16.3
G.KittleSF54.648.2-6.400054.648.2-6.4
C.BrateTB54.473.118.700054.473.118.7
M.GillisleeNE53.853-0.853.853-0.8000
J.KearseNYJ53.374.120.800053.374.120.8
M.BennettGB52.743.7-900052.743.7-9
B.MarshallNYG52.533.4-19.100052.533.4-19.1
J.BrownARI52.241.8-10.40.510.551.740.8-10.9
T.ColemanATL5263.211.222.727.54.829.335.76.4
R.CobbGB51.657.660.410.651.256.65.4
T.PryorWAS51.242.9-8.300051.242.9-8.3
N.AgholorPHI51.176.12500051.176.125
S.ShepardNYG50.961.9111.51.3-0.249.460.611.2
D.MoncriefIND50.946.1-4.800050.946.1-4.8
J.MixonCIN50.743.8-6.936.524.7-11.814.219.14.9
Z.MillerCHI50.350.70.400050.350.70.4
T.GabrielATL5037.5-12.51.10.7-0.448.936.8-12.1
J.NelsonARI5072.722.71324969.720.7
D.AmendolaNE49.763.113.400049.763.113.4
B.PowellNYJ49.6511.423.830.8725.820.2-5.6
M.WallaceBAL49.146.5-2.60.50.4-0.148.646.1-2.5
P.RichardsonSEA49.146.8-2.300049.146.8-2.3
C.IvoryJAX47.9535.120.316.7-3.627.636.38.7
B.WatsonBAL47.647.6000047.647.60
A.HumphriesTB47.147.50.400047.147.50.4
C.ClayBUF47.158.411.300047.158.411.3
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ4756.39.30004756.39.3
D.ParkerMIA46.848.61.800046.848.61.8
H.HenryLAC46.850.8400046.850.84
B.FowlerDEN45.639-6.600045.639-6.6
T.BenjaminLAC45.441.1-4.312.31.344.438.8-5.6
T.SmithPHI45.140.7-4.41.1-0.3-1.44441-3
J.MaclinBAL44.143.9-0.200044.143.9-0.2
T.LockettSEA44.138.6-5.51.83.11.342.335.5-6.8
Ty.WilliamsLAC43.754.71100043.754.711
B.LaFellCIN43.625.8-17.800043.625.8-17.8
K.StillsMIA43.542.3-1.200043.542.3-1.2
M.BreidaSF42.530.5-1217.614.1-3.524.916.4-8.5
T.JonesDET42.131.3-10.800042.131.3-10.8
E.EbronDET41.930.6-11.300041.930.6-11.3
J.Smith-SchusterPIT41.946.24.300041.946.24.3
S.WatkinsLA41.849.27.400041.849.27.4
T.GinnNO41.751.49.73.23.2038.548.29.7
Z.JonesBUF41.711.6-30.100041.711.6-30.1
R.HigginsCLE41.524.9-16.60.50.4-0.14124.5-16.5
C.BeasleyDAL41.338-3.300041.338-3.3
T.TaylorSF41.331-10.300041.331-10.3
K.WrightCHI41.249.68.400041.249.68.4
J.JamesPIT4145.14.10004145.14.1
R.GriffinHOU40.833.8-700040.833.8-7
K.AikenIND40.619-21.600040.619-21.6
M.ForteNYJ40.536.1-4.415.89.4-6.424.726.72
S.DeValveCLE40.536.7-3.800040.536.7-3.8
M.SanuATL39.738.6-1.11.50.4-1.138.238.20
J.CrowderWAS39.137.6-1.50.51.10.638.636.5-2.1
T.HigbeeLA38.826.6-12.200038.826.6-12.2
J.RodgersTB38.531.1-7.430.622.7-7.97.98.40.5
A.HooperATL38.347.28.900038.347.28.9
K.BrittCLE38.226.1-12.100038.226.1-12.1
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
A.RobinsonSF37.430.3-7.100037.430.3-7.1
D.HenryTEN3748.211.234.543.89.32.54.41.9
M.TolbertBUF3727.8-9.227.519.6-7.99.58.2-1.3
S.VereenNYG36.940.43.59.46.9-2.527.533.56
S.PerineWAS36.830-6.829.316-13.37.5146.5
T.WilliamsDAL36.8370.200036.8370.2
E.DicksonCAR36.545.79.200036.545.79.2
D.NjokuCLE36.443.97.50.50.1-0.435.943.87.9
A.GatesLAC35.829.5-6.300035.829.5-6.3
O.DarkwaNYG35.436.30.925.728.42.79.77.9-1.8
J.ReedWAS35.432-3.400035.432-3.4
A.JonesGB35.335.80.526.132.86.79.23-6.2
J.GreshamARI35.126.2-8.900035.126.2-8.9
J.ThomasMIA35.122.8-12.300035.122.8-12.3
B.EllingtonHOU34.333.7-0.611.20.233.332.5-0.8
R.GrantWAS33.940.86.900033.940.86.9
D.ForemanHOU33.530.5-327.520.7-6.869.83.8
E.McGuireNYJ33.435.21.823.524.71.29.910.50.6
W.GallmanNYG33.331.2-2.119.112.4-6.714.218.84.6
J.CharlesDEN33.231.4-1.825.125.108.16.3-1.8
M.LewisJAX33.230.6-2.600033.230.6-2.6
A.WilsonKC31.938.46.51.30.6-0.730.637.87.2
R.TurbinIND31.633.72.117.519.11.614.114.60.5
W.FullerHOU31.454.322.910.9-0.130.453.423
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.900031.429.5-1.9
T.KroftCIN31.339.98.600031.339.98.6
L.MurrayMIN31.217.9-13.325.89.7-16.15.48.22.8
W.SmallwoodPHI31.229.9-1.316.617.30.714.612.6-2
B.PerrimanBAL30.96.6-24.300030.96.6-24.3
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600030.829.2-1.6
J.KerleyNYJ30.644.313.700030.644.313.7
D.LewisNE30.538.37.821.327.15.89.211.22
C.SimsTB30.325.2-5.15.82.3-3.524.522.9-1.6
K.ColeJAX29.411-18.400029.411-18.4
S.RobertsOAK29.436.16.700029.436.16.7
B.ColemanNO29.3388.700029.3388.7
T.WestBAL29.330.20.924.225.91.75.14.3-0.8
G.BernardCIN29.346.717.410.99.1-1.818.437.619.2
D.MartinTB29.228.7-0.520.124.84.79.13.9-5.2
T.AustinLA28.929.10.211.520.79.217.48.4-9
J.BellamyCHI28.821.4-7.400028.821.4-7.4
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
K.WilliamsCLE28.317.7-10.600028.317.7-10.6
C.FleenerNO28.235.97.700028.235.97.7
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.92011.6-8.47.89.31.5
A.DerbyDEN27.827.4-0.400027.827.4-0.4
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.200027.328.51.2
G.AllisonGB26.925.3-1.600026.925.3-1.6
J.RichardOAK26.837.510.713.218.75.513.618.85.2
A.CollinsBAL26.734.27.524.234.2102.50-2.5
M.MackIND26.128.32.219.121.52.476.8-0.2
D.WashingtonOAK25.919.7-6.27.22-5.218.717.7-1
D.FellsDET24.638.113.500024.638.113.5
D.KizerCLE24.524.3-0.224.524.3-0.2000
G.EverettLA24.328.44.100024.328.44.1
C.PattersonOAK24.238.714.54.523.819.319.714.9-4.8
N.BoyleBAL24.221.7-2.500024.221.7-2.5
S.AndersonHOU23.822.6-1.200023.822.6-1.2
M.CampanaroBAL23.616.4-7.221.4-0.621.615-6.6
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
D.SprolesPHI23.220.4-2.87.96.1-1.815.314.3-1
V.DavisWAS22.845.622.800022.845.622.8
J.MatthewsBUF22.632.29.600022.632.29.6
D.WatsonHOU21.933.411.521.933.411.5000
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.77.92.3-5.613.912.8-1.1
R.ShepardCAR21.823.92.100021.823.92.1
T.TaylorTEN21.828.97.12.42.60.219.426.36.9
D.HarrisKC21.614.6-700021.614.6-7
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.84.12-2.117.414.7-2.7
A.EkelerLAC21.326.95.64.59.65.116.817.30.5
R.LewisNYG21.326.75.400021.326.75.4
J.HillCIN21.216-5.216.310.4-5.94.95.60.7
J.DoctsonWAS20.8254.200020.8254.2
C.WestKC20.838.317.52.48.35.918.43011.6
C.NewtonCAR20.734.71420.734.714000
R.KelleyWAS20.713.1-7.618.713.1-5.620-2
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
B.ButlerDAL20.749.128.400020.749.128.4
O.HowardTB20.721.7100020.721.71
L.TreadwellMIN20.417.3-3.100020.417.3-3.1
T.LewisNO2016.2-3.80.50.80.319.515.4-4.1
B.OliverLAC19.912.8-7.18.35.8-2.511.67-4.6
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.500019.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.11.50.8-0.718.211.8-6.4
D.SimsCHI19.521.82.300019.521.82.3
J.SmithTEN19.229.510.300019.229.510.3
K.JuszczykSF19.123.141.61.1-0.517.5224.5
J.HardyATL1919.40.40001919.40.4
L.WillsonSEA18.127.49.300018.127.49.3
K.WilliamsARI17.614-3.615.110.8-4.32.53.20.7
A.HolmesBUF17.221.54.300017.221.54.3
D.WilliamsMIA16.411.3-5.15.43-2.4118.3-2.7
J.BrissettIND16.230.814.616.230.814.6000
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.200016.111.9-4.2
L.KendricksGB16.121.45.300016.121.45.3
B.MillerHOU1613-30001613-3
P.DorsettNE15.913.2-2.70.50.70.215.412.5-2.9
C.GodwinTB15.711.1-4.600015.711.1-4.6
C.WentzPHI15.614-1.615.614-1.6000
D.RobinsonKC15.48.1-7.300015.48.1-7.3
A.PetersonARI15.319.74.415.319.74.4000
A.SmithKC15.319.23.915.319.23.9000
T.BohanonJAX15.218.43.23.26.12.91212.30.3
C.ClementPHI1516.31.31413.1-0.913.22.2
C.SamuelCAR159.1-5.913.92.9145.2-8.8
B.TreggsCLE157.8-7.2000157.8-7.2
C.MooreBAL14.67.4-7.200014.67.4-7.2
M.BrownLA14.516.82.38.78.90.25.87.92.1
J.McKissicSEA14.526.111.64.19.85.710.416.35.9
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.22.41.8-0.612.114.92.8
T.RawlsSEA14.45.9-8.510.32.4-7.94.13.5-0.6
V.GreenDEN14.422.78.300014.422.78.3
A.DarbohSEA14.15.6-8.500014.15.6-8.5
A.StewartNYJ13.815.51.71.41.80.412.413.71.3
D.DanielsIND13.83.9-9.900013.83.9-9.9
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.400013.12.7-10.4
D.ThomasKC1326.713.70.50.4-0.112.526.313.8
J.WrightMIN1313.90.90001313.90.9
M.MariotaTEN12.93118.112.93118.1000
E.LacySEA12.99.3-3.611.87.4-4.41.11.90.8
T.TaylorBUF12.713.30.612.713.30.6000
M.HoomanawanuiNO12.514.82.300012.514.82.3
R.WilsonSEA12.322.31012.322.310000
T.BurtonPHI12.216.2400012.216.24
T.BoydCIN1210.3-1.70001210.3-1.7
G.CelekSF11.912.60.700011.912.60.7
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.300011.85.5-6.3
B.CunninghamCHI11.620.692.830.28.817.68.8
A.EricksonCIN11.6120.41-0.4-1.410.612.41.8
R.EllisonNYG11.5175.500011.5175.5
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400011.47.4-4
D.BookerDEN11.313.42.11.61.609.711.82.1
K.CousinsWAS10.916.15.210.916.15.2000
T.SiemianDEN10.911.9110.911.91000
T.NiklasARI10.814.63.800010.814.63.8
B.BortlesJAX10.711.50.810.711.50.8000
V.McDonaldPIT10.63.6-700010.63.6-7
D.AllenNE10.50-10.500010.50-10.5
B.WilliamsIND10.113.63.500010.113.63.5
S.CoatesCLE10.12.1-800010.12.1-8
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.10.50-0.59.43.8-5.6
B.GoldenARI9.87-2.80009.87-2.8
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.47.67.601.40-1.4
J.HollisterNE8.94.4-4.50008.94.4-4.5
M.WilliamsBAL8.89.40.60.20.208.69.20.6
J.WilliamsGB8.76-2.76.73.3-3.422.70.7
P.CooperLA8.75.6-3.10008.75.6-3.1
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.70008.70-8.7
J.ConnerPIT8.66.8-1.87.56.8-0.71.10-1.1
J.HeuermanDEN8.615.97.30008.615.97.3
L.CarrooMIA8.60-8.60008.60-8.6
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
C.GrantJAX8.4134.64.89.74.93.63.3-0.3
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
J.HunterPIT8.13.1-50008.13.1-5
D.PrescottDAL7.923.115.27.923.115.2000
K.DrakeMIA7.84-3.820.3-1.75.83.7-2.1
L.ToiloloATL7.85.1-2.70007.85.1-2.7
K.BarnerPHI7.74.9-2.85.43-2.42.31.9-0.4
M.HollinsPHI7.7124.30007.7124.3
J.McCownNYJ7.611.33.77.611.33.7000
T.GentryCHI7.64.7-2.90007.64.7-2.9
B.TateBUF7.510.530007.510.53
I.McKenzieDEN7.31.4-5.90.50.4-0.16.81-5.8
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
C.HamMIN7.210.43.23.76.12.43.54.30.8
B.CelekPHI7.13.6-3.50007.13.6-3.5
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80007.110.93.8
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.973.1-3.9000
J.TaylorDEN75.6-1.400075.6-1.4
E.TomlinsonNYJ6.98.920006.98.92
A.RodgersGB6.88.826.88.82000
R.RodgersGB6.86.800006.86.80
J.GrantMIA6.64.5-2.10006.64.5-2.1
A.RipkowskiGB6.44.4-21.60.6-14.83.8-1
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.10.51.20.75.80-5.8
M.JohnsonPHI6.34.2-2.10006.34.2-2.1
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.76.21.5-4.7000
R.TravisKC6.24.6-1.60006.24.6-1.6
A.MorrisDAL6.11.1-54.91.1-3.81.20-1.2
J.HillNO6.17.21.10006.17.21.1
P.BarberTB5.94.9-15.94.9-1000
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
D.CarrierLA5.86.810005.86.81
J.DevelinNE5.85-0.80005.85-0.8
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30005.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.81.71-0.73.912.48.5
M.TrubiskyCHI5.55.505.55.50000
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
M.DayesCLE5.43.8-1.62.90.9-22.52.90.4
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20005.44.2-1.2
M.HallATL5.4115.60005.4115.6
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-40.9-0.2-1.14.41.5-2.9
M.FloydMIN5.34.4-0.90005.34.4-0.9
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.95.27.11.9000
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.20005.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.13.82.9-0.91.32.10.8
J.AdamsNYG58.53.500058.53.5
J.WinstonTB4.83.7-1.14.83.7-1.1000
D.MorganMIN4.80-4.80004.80-4.8
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.44.76.11.4000
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.30.50.3-0.24.15.61.5
N.PaulWAS4.50.9-3.62.20.2-22.30.7-1.6
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.40004.52.1-2.4
A.DaltonCIN4.24.1-0.14.24.1-0.1000
J.GoffLA4.23.7-0.54.23.7-0.5000
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.60004.29.85.6
N.VannettSEA4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
V.MayleBAL4.16.22.12.76.23.51.40-1.4
L.ThomasNYJ4.14.60.51.60.6-12.541.5
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
C.UzomahCIN3.95.21.30003.95.21.3
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.80003.92.1-1.8
L.SmithOAK3.95.41.50003.95.41.5
T.KingNYG3.91.7-2.20003.91.7-2.2
M.StaffordDET3.76.12.43.76.12.4000
L.ThomasBUF3.71.3-2.40003.71.3-2.4
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
J.OlawaleOAK3.64.81.21.21.50.32.43.30.9
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
T.BradyNE3.52.2-1.33.52.2-1.3000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.82.16.34.21.40-1.4
ThomasDEN3.50-3.50003.50-3.5
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
R.FitzpatrickTB3.11-2.13.11-2.1000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.13.13-0.1000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.10003.17.24.1
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
Q.BrayIND33.20.200033.20.2
R.SmithDAL2.93.60.70.80.802.12.80.7
B.RaineyBAL2.93.10.20002.93.10.2
A.RobertsATL2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-10002.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
D.BreesNO2.71.1-1.62.71.1-1.6000
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.82.7-0.1-2.8000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
B.KoyackJAX2.73.10.40002.73.10.4
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20002.72.5-0.2
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.10.20.70.52.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.50002.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.40002.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.92.58.45.9000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
C.WalfordOAK2.52.60.10002.52.60.1
C.KeenumMIN2.35.93.62.35.93.6000
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.10002.313.411.1
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-12.21.2-1000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
A.HuntKC2.20.3-1.910.3-0.71.20-1.2
B.ReedyTB2.22.30.110.7-0.31.21.60.4
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
J.CutlerMIA1.92.30.41.92.30.4000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.61.81.2-0.6000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
A.JanovichDEN1.60.2-1.40.20.201.40-1.4
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.81.50.7-0.8000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
M.RyanATL1.52.91.41.52.91.4000
A.FasanoMIA1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
M.WilliamsLAC1.52.510001.52.51
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
T.McBrideCHI1.52.81.30001.52.81.3
VHOU1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
D.CarrOAK1.40.9-0.51.40.9-0.5000
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.ProschHOU1.42.81.40001.42.81.4
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
L.StockerTB1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
T.RudolphNYG1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.41.20.8-0.4000
T.WatsonPIT1.20.8-0.41.20.8-0.4000
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
Z.LineNO1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
D.VitaleCLE1.11.70.60001.11.70.6
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.40001.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
B.HundleyGB0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.20.60.4-0.2000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.510.51.51000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.10.5-0.6-1.1000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
C.BeathardSF0.41.410.41.41000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
L.BlountCAR0.30.300.30.30000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.300.30.30000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT139125.8-13.21305624.345844.54.384.280.2-4393015601218325.3217.51.354.845.6-9.2
T.GurleyLA124.8146.521.71175104.455124.44.980.6810.4302324536320319.5180.61.144.265.521.3
A.BrownPIT122.4129.36.900000000007547703297225641.46422.8122.4129.36.9
M.GordonLAC119127.88.8993563.634614.72.460.553.6-6.939282224-1523225.5210.4258.574.215.7
D.HopkinsHOU108.2111.230000000000643738267435837.4533.62.9108.2111.23
L.FournetteJAX103.4105.31.91255214.235684.53.376.670.1-6.520151421813213.2111.80.426.835.28.4
K.AllenLAC103.183.6-19.500000000006133446148618737.9459.73.2103.183.6-19.5
C.HydeSF10392.3-10.7853714.433754.44.162.155.1-7292314202414018.9165.90.940.937.2-3.7
L.FitzgeraldARI102.6112.59.900000000006242465449319037.1463.13.2102.6112.59.9
C.McCaffreyCAR96.791.4-5.3371022.801674.50.519.710.2-9.55037322215824631.43122.47781.24.2
K.HuntKC94.2145.551.31066305.944884.62.2628725232125526121314.5140.90.632.258.526.3
M.EvansTB9288.2-3.80000000000492737245854828412.43.89288.2-3.8
L.McCoyBUF91.876.2-15.6873033.503954.51.749.730.3-19.432271890-120120.31760.742.145.93.8
D.AdamsGB90.691.91.300000000005028339547912129.83923.690.691.91.3
Jo.HowardCHI87.594.26.71185334.545304.52.266.277.311.11611590-106510.485.40.421.316.9-4.4
Z.ErtzPHI87.59911.500000000005334410442210333.2398.82.487.59911.5
J.AllenBAL8775-12762863.813374.42.347.534.6-12.928231141268918.6160.50.839.540.40.9
D.BryantDAL86.965.4-21.50000000000482126435348328.2394.63.286.965.4-21.5
J.LandryMIA86.876.5-10.31-7-705500.5-0.7-1.25738272231113736.2393.11.886.377.2-9.1
P.GarconSF8674.4-11.600000000005531434058314832.6443.61.58674.4-11.6
E.ElliottDAL85.890.95.11003853.834314.32.558.156.5-1.621171141-112413.8115.10.427.734.46.7
A.ThielenMIN85.7882.31111105500.51.10.65338489059412330.6432.51.985.286.91.7
A.GreenCIN82.3100.418.100000000005132504361716629.1429.61.782.3100.418.1
A.JefferyPHI81.767.6-14.10000000000482431626937826.4420.92.281.767.6-14.1
M.IngramNO8175.8-5.2642814.422794.4345.940.1-5.827201570-816717.5146.50.535.135.70.6
C.HoganNE78.186.48.33175.7015501.51.70.24124307549712923.5344.93.176.684.78.1
J.WhiteNE77.269.2-823994.301034.5116.39.9-6.4433425308120027.4256.61.360.959.3-1.6
T.CohenCHI76.171-5.1502294.602354.70.425.922.9-3332616117512121.3199.41.550.248.1-2.1
L.MillerHOU75.379.23.9933473.714074.41.750.940.7-10.2181517512915612106.40.324.438.514.1
D.FreemanATL75.285.610.4793654.653424.33.756.466.510.1131181019618.276.30.518.819.10.3
R.GronkowskiNE7490.116.100000000004026401442917123.4326.537490.116.1
O.BeckhamNYG73.9740.118805500.50.80.3432530235206524.8360.42.173.473.2-0.2
D.FunchessCAR73.874.50.70000000000452630534888826.3367.51.873.874.50.7
T.MontgomeryGB73.3751.7561803.222414.3236.130-6.126191402-3517916.61341.237.2457.8
C.AndersonDEN72.763.2-9.5803454.313594.52.752.140.5-11.612106715737.967.3120.622.72.1
J.NelsonGB72.69017.40000000000382529064405621.9315.43.272.69017.4
T.HiltonIND72.279.47.200000000004125484156713122.9355.42.372.279.47.2
R.AndersonNYJ72.153.6-18.500000000004218296154811123.5360.42.172.153.6-18.5
M.JonesDET71.966-5.90000000000412028035734722.7354.42.371.966-5.9
A.AbdullahDET71.857.5-14.3893473.914234.81.551.340.7-10.6141068033468.985.50.520.516.8-3.7
B.CooksNE71.385.113.83103.301550.12.11-1.1422547126408122.4371.81.669.284.114.9
G.TateDET7192.121.13175.7015501.51.70.24736364326521429.7325.51.269.590.420.9
J.AjayiMIA70.849-21.81013973.904624.61.35439.7-14.31272301421869.50.316.89.3-7.5
E.SandersDEN69.968-1.90000000000422531024428924.5340.11.969.968-1.9
D.CookMIN69.3744.7743604.933364.52.146.2547.81611900-810410.386.10.723.120-3.1
T.HillKC68.782.513.87152.1035503.51.5-24130390243816324328.41.465.28115.8
D.JacksonTB68.657.7-10.90000000000371728727047618.2359.52.468.657.7-10.9
T.KelceKC68.384.716.4273.5052.500.50.70.24433390237416026.1333.41.467.88416.2
M.ThomasNO6872.14.100000000004328321237710326330.31.56872.14.1
A.CooperOAK6738.6-28.40000000000391814613657323.7300.82.26738.6-28.4
R.MatthewsTEN66.365-1.31-3-305500.5-0.3-0.84224353148213924.3349.11.165.865.3-0.5
J.StewartCAR66.140.3-25.8822392.903644.42.65223.9-28.1116441-9577.158.20.214.116.42.3
D.WalkerTEN66.156.9-9.22-2-1152.516.55.8-0.7392526103436223.5300.7159.651.1-8.5
K.BenjaminCAR65.269.13.90000000000382637114249222.5313.51.965.269.13.9
A.EllingtonARI65.163.6-1.511423.80524.70.15.84.2-1.64027264113617726255.31.359.359.40.1
M.GoodwinSF65.142.5-22.616605500.50.60.13515269055218193122.464.641.9-22.7
E.EngramNYG6564.2-0.800000000004124282232512425.2307.51.56564.2-0.8
F.GoreIND64.959.5-5.4802753.423764.71.546.639.5-7.114101000-111149.174.10.318.3201.7
D. ThomasDEN64.762.8-1.900000000003926368043910422.9321.91.664.762.8-1.9
Ja.BrownARI64.751.4-13.30000000000361827415565118.9332.32.164.751.4-13.3
D.JohnsonCLE64.483.719.3211175.628341.215.523.78.23626280117720822.1237.60.548.96011.1
I.CrowellCLE6441.6-22.4752543.403414.51.844.925.4-19.5139720-7838.569.70.619.116.2-2.9
D.BaldwinSEA63.562.1-1.41-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8402828413398824.3303.41.46362.4-0.6
L.BlountPHI63.460.8-2.6693775.523024.44.456.649.7-6.933211714218.30.56.811.14.3
M.BryantPIT63.147.4-15.71131305500.51.30.8341723115886117.4313.92.362.646.1-16.5
M.LeeJAX62.550.8-11.71171705500.51.71.24020291044913823330.216249.1-12.9
J.WittenDAL61.261.90.70000000000382722922383824.5270.71.661.261.90.7
S.DiggsMIN60.985.124.22-2-1010501-0.2-1.2352239345279018.2315.31.759.985.325.4
D.MurrayTEN60.565.95.4683134.623044.51.438.843.34.51714860226111.299.10.121.722.60.9
Ju.JonesATL6061.71.700000000003725367044815821.2310.31.36061.71.7
R.WoodsLA59.955-4.918805500.50.80.3372232204137421.5307.11.259.454.2-5.2
A.KamaraNO59.267.58.3241566.511104.60.614.621.67322415916615019.5191.4144.645.91.3
M.CrabtreeOAK58.585.426.900000000003425304533710820.2269.41.958.585.426.9
C.ThompsonWAS57.594.436.935176521654.70.720.729.68.9261834826934216.5161.10.736.864.828
C.KuppLA57.357.50.20000000000321926522809319.4246.62.257.357.50.2
T.RiddickDET57.150.1-717311.80844.90.29.63.1-6.5332318013317221.9189.61.147.547-0.5
J.GrahamSEA56.844.9-11.90000000000342117912208221.1242.51.956.844.9-11.9
E.DeckerTEN56.645.6-110000000000352322603142721.5272.61.356.645.6-11
J.CookOAK56.353.9-2.40000000000342120922808920.9257.91.656.353.9-2.4
R.LouisCLE5640.9-15.10000000000351822904514919.3301.11.15640.9-15.1
M.LynchOAK55.637.9-17.7672413.613024.51.941.630.1-11.510438031396.5630.2147.8-6.2
J.DoyleIND55.551.5-400000000003524215119510622.32421.555.551.5-4
A.HurnsJAX55.457.420000000000312124422936518.3244.52.155.457.42
K.RudolphMIN5554.5-0.50000000000332121522806920.1252.61.65554.5-0.5
J.McKinnonMIN54.869.414.6422034.821924.60.82432.38.324191211-1814615.6127.50.430.837.16.3
G.KittleSF54.648.2-6.400000000003121212120110819.3221.42.254.648.2-6.4
C.BrateTB54.473.118.70000000000302128142877518238.42.154.473.118.7
M.GillisleeNE53.853-0.8792903.743344.23.453.853-0.8000000000000
J.KearseNYJ53.374.120.80000000000322630132888019.52481.553.374.120.8
M.BennettGB52.743.7-900000000003522217020211922.3243.8152.743.7-9
B.MarshallNYG52.533.4-19.10000000000331815403393919.5263.61.152.533.4-19.1
J.BrownARI52.241.8-10.41101005500.510.5281216824013215.2251.11.951.740.8-10.9
T.ColemanATL5263.211.2382155.711674.4122.727.54.820141571759712.9127.70.629.335.76.4
R.CobbGB51.657.661101004400.410.63426246116214421.8228.21.151.256.65.4
T.PryorWAS51.242.9-8.30000000000291620913505016.8242.31.751.242.9-8.3
N.AgholorPHI51.176.12500000000003020321428313617.7232.31.751.176.125
S.ShepardNYG50.961.9113134.3015501.51.3-0.22922266222011118.2215.81.649.460.611.2
D.MoncriefIND50.946.1-4.80000000000281624113923515.6245.31.850.946.1-4.8
J.MixonCIN50.743.8-6.9671872.813054.6136.524.7-11.81111810-11897.257.60.214.219.14.9
Z.MillerCHI50.350.70.40000000000301820722276319222.81.550.350.70.4
T.GabrielATL5037.5-12.51770550.11.10.7-0.4261416813319614.5217.82.148.936.8-12.1
J.NelsonARI5072.722.72301501050132271728743793614.8240.21.74969.720.7
D.AmendolaNE49.763.113.400000000003226311126210119.5242149.763.113.4
B.PowellNYJ49.6511.4462485.412144.70.423.830.871813720-37311.898.20.725.820.2-5.6
M.WallaceBAL49.146.5-2.614405500.50.4-0.1281624113843715.8238.21.548.646.1-2.5
P.RichardsonSEA49.146.8-2.30000000000281420823583515.5240.51.649.146.8-2.3
C.IvoryJAX47.9535.1391674.301794.60.420.316.7-3.621161431-315113.8114.50.427.636.38.7
B.WatsonBAL47.647.600000000000302417611378219.2200.31.447.647.60
A.HumphriesTB47.147.50.400000000003223245022712819.5234.30.747.147.50.4
C.ClayBUF47.158.411.300000000002820264218912217.1198.31.747.158.411.3
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ4756.39.30000000000292315331535818.3197.51.54756.39.3
D.ParkerMIA46.848.61.80000000000281923614214714.9252.61.146.848.61.8
H.HenryLAC46.850.840000000000251622822475914.9199.4246.850.84
B.FowlerDEN45.639-6.60000000000241314022112714.5184.92.145.639-6.6
T.BenjaminLAC45.441.1-4.322311.50105012.31.3241319814465011.6231.71.644.438.8-5.6
T.SmithPHI45.140.7-4.41-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.4251421014385912.9232.71.34441-3
J.MaclinBAL44.143.9-0.20000000000281615922217617.2209.4144.143.9-0.2
T.LockettSEA44.138.6-5.533110.301240.11.83.11.3241619502885413.7201.71.442.335.5-6.8
Ty.WilliamsLAC43.754.71100000000002920287130013417.2228.70.643.754.711
B.LaFellCIN43.625.8-17.800000000002515108021458151901.643.625.8-17.8
K.StillsMIA43.542.3-1.20000000000241416323453113215.11.543.542.3-1.2
M.BreidaSF42.530.5-12341414.101584.60.317.614.1-3.51810640264611.9105.70.424.916.4-8.5
T.JonesDET42.131.3-10.80000000000261417302183115.7198.31.142.131.3-10.8
E.EbronDET41.930.6-11.30000000000261311611687016.2185.11.241.930.6-11.3
J.Smith-SchusterPIT41.946.24.30000000000231519221618514.3167.61.841.946.24.3
S.WatkinsLA41.849.27.40000000000241522223627613.2213.61.241.849.27.4
T.GinnNO41.751.49.7432802050.23.23.20201521222258111.4162.71.838.548.29.7
Z.JonesBUF41.711.6-30.10000000000235660348712.2210.71.441.711.6-30.1
R.HigginsCLE41.524.9-16.614405500.50.4-0.1271212502614215.7210.60.74124.5-16.5
C.BeasleyDAL41.338-3.30000000000251511021333416.3172.11.341.338-3.3
T.TaylorSF41.331-10.30000000000271411011865217195.30.841.331-10.3
K.WrightCHI41.249.68.40000000000262023612055116.3195.10.941.249.68.4
J.JamesPIT4145.14.10000000000251815121296716.1170.91.34145.14.1
R.GriffinHOU40.833.8-70000000000251314812267314.81941.140.833.8-7
K.AikenIND40.619-21.6000000000028109002463917.2216.20.340.619-21.6
M.ForteNYJ40.536.1-4.427943.501224.50.615.89.4-6.417151170259311.1100.10.624.726.72
S.DeValveCLE40.536.7-3.80000000000251416712088015.3185.91.140.536.7-3.8
M.SanuATL39.738.6-1.11440330.21.50.4-1.1241616211704215.2175.80.938.238.20
J.CrowderWAS39.137.6-1.51111105500.51.10.6241713511277815.1163.21.238.636.5-2.1
T.HigbeeLA38.826.6-12.20000000000241016603225113.1209.40.838.826.6-12.2
J.RodgersTB38.531.1-7.4451673.711984.41.830.622.7-7.9544403463.328.30.37.98.40.5
A.HooperATL38.347.28.900000000002217242121011313.3171.61.338.347.28.9
K.BrittCLE38.226.1-12.1000000000023812112913612.9199.10.938.226.1-12.1
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.9492084.202164.40.625.220.8-4.48759117465.448.30.412.618.96.3
A.RobinsonSF37.430.3-7.1000000000024915313012713.4204.40.637.430.3-7.1
D.HenryTEN3748.211.2623185.122794.51.134.543.89.3222405191.312.302.54.41.9
M.TolbertBUF3727.8-9.2371363.711734.71.727.519.6-7.9653201420436.60.39.58.2-1.3
S.VereenNYG36.940.43.518693.80824.60.29.46.9-2.5221914501212614.51240.127.533.56
S.PerineWAS36.830-6.854160302514.60.729.316-13.355301-11413.224.60.37.5146.5
T.WilliamsDAL36.8370.20000000000261918001578816.2182.10.436.8370.2
E.DicksonCAR36.545.79.200000000002215307025014912.3182.1136.545.79.2
D.NjokuCLE36.443.97.511105500.50.1-0.4201411831223812.3140.31.635.943.87.9
A.GatesLAC35.829.5-6.30000000000211211511353613.5150.51.235.829.5-6.3
O.DarkwaNYG35.436.30.9412245.511854.51.225.728.42.7852906305.145.609.77.9-1.8
J.ReedWAS35.432-3.40000000000241814001525615.3170.50.535.432-3.4
A.JonesGB35.335.80.5432084.821834.31.326.132.86.7521001033.230.20.59.23-6.2
J.GreshamARI35.126.2-8.90000000000201412201193512.7140.31.435.126.2-8.9
J.ThomasMIA35.122.8-12.30000000000211210801454113.3151.51.135.122.8-12.3
B.EllingtonHOU34.333.7-0.621260105011.20.2201115512583811.21670.933.332.5-0.8
R.GrantWAS33.940.86.90000000000201315822166211.7162.3133.940.86.9
D.ForemanHOU33.530.5-3502074.102214.40.927.520.7-6.8436805552.523.40.269.83.8
E.McGuireNYJ33.435.21.8431874.311874.30.823.524.71.27555010554.6410.29.910.50.6
W.GallmanNYG33.331.2-2.1301244.101314.4119.112.4-6.7109381-9476.552.70.414.218.84.6
J.CharlesDEN33.231.4-1.8371915.211674.51.425.125.1074230-9354.536.208.16.3-1.8
M.LewisJAX33.230.6-2.600000000001757631672710.1134.91.633.230.6-2.6
A.WilsonKC31.938.46.53620134.301.30.6-0.719161581909112126.5130.637.87.2
R.TurbinIND31.633.72.123713.12974.21.317.519.11.6119560-11697.157.60.214.114.60.5
W.FullerHOU31.454.322.9294.50105010.9-0.11481545244407.1131.11.730.453.423
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.90000000000181112511952010.6148.3131.429.5-1.9
T.KroftCIN31.339.98.60000000000171413921394210.61291.331.339.98.6
L.MurrayMIN31.217.9-13.341972.401864.51.225.89.7-16.155320-17463.123.205.48.22.8
W.SmallwoodPHI31.229.9-1.3291133.911304.50.616.617.30.711756011507.163.40.214.612.6-2
B.PerrimanBAL30.96.6-24.30000000000184260230010.3152.10.930.96.6-24.3
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600000000001671022246158.6144.41.330.829.2-1.6
J.KerleyNYJ30.644.313.70000000000201919311695811.9151.30.630.644.313.7
D.LewisNE30.538.37.830151521354.51.321.327.15.8774206364.6400.19.211.22
C.SimsTB30.325.2-5.17233.302840.55.82.3-3.51713990948410.6114.60.424.522.9-1.6
K.ColeJAX29.411-18.400000000001865001441511135.70.829.411-18.4
S.RobertsOAK29.436.16.70000000000191416111913011.1152.70.529.436.16.7
B.ColemanNO29.3388.7000000000015101602165498.6123.21.429.3388.7
T.WestBAL29.330.20.9391393.621764.51.124.225.91.7422306212.723.505.14.3-0.8
G.BernardCIN29.346.717.420914.50914.50.310.99.1-1.814101562-71609.175.10.318.437.619.2
D.MartinTB29.228.7-0.5271284.721234.61.320.124.84.75219025103.3340.49.13.9-5.2
T.AustinLA28.929.10.219874.62914.80.411.520.79.2116240837762.40.717.48.4-9
J.BellamyCHI28.821.4-7.40000000000171011401801910.2137.80.828.821.4-7.4
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.832611.901484.60.517.86.1-11.797350-10485.946.9010.610.5-0.1
K.WilliamsCLE28.317.7-10.600000000001798701962110141.30.728.317.7-10.6
C.FleenerNO28.235.97.70000000000161112921322910122128.235.97.7
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.9411162.801884.60.22011.6-8.4654302030438.207.89.31.5
A.DerbyDEN27.827.4-0.400000000001691241145489.9125.20.927.827.4-0.4
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.2000000000016111750231458.8143.50.727.328.51.2
G.AllisonGB26.925.3-1.6000000000017101530197609.8140.60.526.925.3-1.6
J.RichardOAK26.837.510.7261274.911144.40.313.218.75.5118108091027.362.7013.618.85.2
A.CollinsBAL26.734.27.5503426.802304.60.224.234.2102000301.311.702.50-2.5
M.MackIND26.128.32.22495421074.51.419.121.52.453380-7363.225.70.276.8-0.2
D.WashingtonOAK25.919.7-6.214201.40664.70.17.22-5.2131167029518.478.70.418.717.7-1
D.FellsDET24.638.113.500000000001310101348528.483.71.324.638.113.5
D.KizerCLE24.524.3-0.2281234.421254.5224.524.3-0.2000000000000
G.EverettLA24.328.44.100000000001371541128777.4102.61.124.328.44.1
C.PattersonOAK24.238.714.5911813.12394.30.14.523.819.3121049038267.975.80.719.714.9-4.8
N.BoyleBAL24.221.7-2.50000000000141297026689.283.71.124.221.7-2.5
S.AndersonHOU23.822.6-1.200000000001491360161548.1114.80.723.822.6-1.2
M.CampanaroBAL23.616.4-7.23144.70144.70.121.4-0.614960083298.8980.521.615-6.6
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.20000000000136621203-16.7118.90.823.418.2-5.2
D.SprolesPHI23.220.4-2.815614.10734.90.17.96.1-1.8127730-8787.7640.215.314.3-1
V.DavisWAS22.845.622.80000000000141122621641317.8114.20.622.845.622.8
J.MatthewsBUF22.632.29.6000000000013101621118847.8100.40.822.632.29.6
D.WatsonHOU21.933.411.5302147.121294.31.521.933.411.5000000000000
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.711232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.69668034475.758.10.413.912.8-1.1
R.ShepardCAR21.823.92.10000000000148991129438.4109.50.421.823.92.1
T.TaylorTEN21.828.97.15265.20244.802.42.60.21271331187416.2108.10.419.426.36.9
D.HarrisKC21.614.6-7000000000011536150117.173.51.221.614.6-7
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.88202.50354.40.14.12-2.111687086506.480.30.517.414.7-2.7
A.EkelerLAC21.326.95.663661274.50.34.59.65.11398300878.471.50.216.817.30.5
R.LewisNYG21.326.75.400000000001391171133187.81050.521.326.75.4
J.HillCIN21.216-5.2291043.601274.40.616.310.4-5.944160-14302.518.40.14.95.60.7
J.DoctsonWAS20.8254.200000000009490212711579.61.320.8254.2
C.WestKC20.838.317.55234.61244.802.48.35.9111170212607.263.60.818.43011.6
C.NewtonCAR20.734.714321675.231354.21.220.734.714000000000000
R.KelleyWAS20.713.1-7.6291314.501334.60.918.713.1-5.62000-1201.28020-2
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.62677301104.20.614.67.7-6.9324004216.50.46.12.4-3.7
B.ButlerDAL20.749.128.400000000001182313208285.4104.90.820.749.128.4
O.HowardTB20.721.7100000000001251071149416.8103.10.620.721.71
L.TreadwellMIN20.417.3-3.10000000000138930181217.1114.90.320.417.3-3.1
T.LewisNO2016.2-3.818805500.50.80.3107840119345.382.1119.515.4-4.1
B.OliverLAC19.912.8-7.117583.40774.50.18.35.8-2.5852009215.246.40.311.67-4.6
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.50000000000137730134247.6104.30.319.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.1382.7015501.50.8-0.711838059107.175.40.618.211.8-6.4
D.SimsCHI19.521.82.30000000000136981104427.997.70.319.521.82.3
J.SmithTEN19.229.510.3000000000012985270597.383.10.619.229.510.3
K.JuszczykSF19.123.143113.70103.30.11.61.1-0.512880130637.873.50.417.5224.5
J.HardyATL1919.40.40000000000116741101216.886.20.61919.40.4
L.WillsonSEA18.127.49.3000000000010784265336.271.10.818.127.49.3
K.WilliamsARI17.614-3.622482.21974.40.915.110.8-4.322120391.311.802.53.20.7
A.HolmesBUF17.221.54.30000000000963527125.667.70.817.221.54.3
D.WilliamsMIA16.411.3-5.1103030484.80.15.43-2.4853306315.245.60.2118.3-2.7
J.BrissettIND16.230.814.6231285.631084.70.916.230.814.6000000000000
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.2000000000011659080246.881.10.216.111.9-4.2
L.KendricksGB16.121.45.300000000009694160435.564.50.716.121.45.3
B.MillerHOU1613-3000000000010520110035.779.40.41613-3
P.DorsettNE15.913.2-2.717705500.50.70.284850195473.576.70.715.412.5-2.9
C.GodwinTB15.711.1-4.600000000008561010564.570.20.715.711.1-4.6
C.WentzPHI15.614-1.6241405.801024.20.915.614-1.6000000000000
D.RobinsonKC15.48.1-7.30000000000844108364.764.80.715.48.1-7.3
A.PetersonARI15.319.74.4251375.511114.40.715.319.74.4000000000000
A.SmithKC15.319.23.9251325.311114.40.715.319.23.9000000000000
T.BohanonJAX15.218.43.21111220.53.26.12.9842311885.348.60.31212.30.3
C.ClementPHI1516.31.325712.811104.40.51413.1-0.911220-5270.64.2013.22.2
C.SamuelCAR159.1-5.923919.50105013.92.91041206686.271.50.1145.2-8.8
B.TreggsCLE157.8-7.200000000009348015404.686.10.3157.8-7.2
C.MooreBAL14.67.4-7.2000000000083440114154.472.40.514.67.4-7.2
M.BrownLA14.516.82.311292.61514.60.68.78.90.244390-6452.620.40.25.87.92.1
J.McKissicSEA14.526.111.66386.31294.80.24.19.85.764631107222.857.50.310.416.35.9
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.25183.60244.802.41.8-0.6744915329451.30.512.114.92.8
T.RawlsSEA14.45.9-8.513241.80614.70.710.32.4-7.9321502191.921.904.13.5-0.6
V.GreenDEN14.422.78.300000000008797170434.761.20.614.422.78.3
A.DarbohSEA14.15.6-8.50000000000732608953.960.50.714.15.6-8.5
A.StewartNYJ13.815.51.731860144.701.41.80.4843714895560.312.413.71.3
D.DanielsIND13.83.9-9.900000000007219070164.155.30.713.83.9-9.9
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.4000000000091170126-8580.7013.12.7-10.4
D.ThomasKC1326.713.714405500.50.4-0.17683249623.949.60.612.526.313.8
J.WrightMIN1313.90.900000000007439155154.252.20.61313.90.9
M.MariotaTEN12.93118.1171307.63754.40.912.93118.1000000000000
E.LacySEA12.99.3-3.62574301124.50.111.87.4-4.41190-2110.6501.11.90.8
T.TaylorBUF12.713.30.6241335.501154.80.212.713.30.6000000000000
M.HoomanawanuiNO12.514.82.30000000000744816723454.70.512.514.82.3
R.WilsonSEA12.322.310251636.511114.40.212.322.310000000000000
T.BurtonPHI12.216.240000000000764213274.546.70.512.216.24
T.BoydCIN1210.3-1.700000000009643025265.855.70.11210.3-1.7
G.CelekSF11.912.60.70000000000642611615437.10.711.912.60.7
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.30000000000632503953.943.20.611.85.5-6.3
B.CunninghamCHI11.620.6963050284.702.830.275661-3574.438.10.18.817.68.8
A.EricksonCIN11.6120.42-4-2010501-0.4-1.4757409443.961.10.110.612.41.8
R.EllisonNYG11.5175.500000000007650120344.743.60.411.5175.5
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400000000007344047284.550.60.311.47.4-4
D.BookerDEN11.313.42.14164016401.61.606478030683.840.60.39.711.82.1
K.CousinsWAS10.916.15.2161016.31674.20.710.916.15.2000000000000
T.SiemianDEN10.911.9113594.51554.20.910.911.91000000000000
T.NiklasARI10.814.63.800000000006446152143.846.40.410.814.63.8
B.BortlesJAX10.711.50.8141158.20594.20.810.711.50.8000000000000
V.McDonaldPIT10.63.6-70000000000612609673.256.30.310.63.6-7
D.AllenNE10.50-10.50000000000600010802.957.90.310.50-10.5
B.WilliamsIND10.113.63.500000000007676063474.253.30.110.113.63.5
S.CoatesCLE10.12.1-80000000000611109853.256.70.210.12.1-8
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.110005500.50-0.55128012232.253.70.39.43.8-5.6
B.GoldenARI9.87-2.800000000005250029403.335.10.59.87-2.8
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.410161.614040.67.67.601000900.67.901.40-1.4
J.HollisterNE8.94.4-4.50000000000522402333.233.30.48.94.4-4.5
M.WilliamsBAL8.89.40.612202200.20.2066320-10423.830.40.38.69.20.6
J.WilliamsGB8.76-2.710333.30434.30.46.73.3-3.42270-10171.28.5022.70.7
P.CooperLA8.75.6-3.100000000006326062243.347.80.18.75.6-3.1
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.7000000000040003802.531.80.58.70-8.7
J.ConnerPIT8.66.8-1.813685.20634.80.27.56.8-0.71000-400.64.501.10-1.1
J.HeuermanDEN8.615.97.300000000005459139193.137.50.38.615.97.3
L.CarrooMIA8.60-8.6000000000050004902.939.50.38.60-8.6
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
C.GrantJAX8.4134.699710.80424.70.14.89.74.932130351.917.303.63.3-0.3
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
J.HunterPIT8.13.1-50000000000521105992.741.90.28.13.1-5
D.PrescottDAL7.923.115.2141117.92614.40.37.923.115.2000000000000
K.DrakeMIA7.84-3.8430.80205020.3-1.75370-7163.225.705.83.7-2.1
L.ToiloloATL7.85.1-2.700000000004321030122.529.30.47.85.1-2.7
K.BarnerPHI7.74.9-2.8103030484.80.15.43-2.42190-4161.31002.31.9-0.4
M.HollinsPHI7.7124.300000000005570057132.941.90.17.7124.3
J.McCownNYJ7.611.33.79535.91404.40.67.611.33.7000000000000
T.GentryCHI7.64.7-2.90000000000422705202.335.20.37.64.7-2.9
B.TateBUF7.510.530000000000422514422.433.30.37.510.53
I.McKenzieDEN7.31.4-5.914405500.50.4-0.141009131.838.40.26.81-5.8
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.5671.212440.87.26.7-0.5000000000000
C.HamMIN7.210.43.2210.5173.50.53.76.12.432230-4221.915.503.54.30.8
B.CelekPHI7.13.6-3.5000000000042160-5172.620.70.47.13.6-3.5
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80000000000431911812.626.70.37.110.93.8
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.99313.40404.40.573.1-3.9000000000000
J.TaylorDEN75.6-1.400000000004326016142.626.20.375.6-1.4
E.TomlinsonNYJ6.98.9200000000005359040313.137.606.98.92
A.RodgersGB6.88.8213886.80564.30.26.88.82000000000000
R.RodgersGB6.86.8000000000005338036253.136.706.86.80
J.GrantMIA6.64.5-2.10000000000431503532.330.60.26.64.5-2.1
A.RipkowskiGB6.44.4-226301050.11.60.6-14380052.62204.83.8-1
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.11121205500.51.20.740005302.33505.80-5.8
M.JohnsonPHI6.34.2-2.10000000000322206411.530.50.36.34.2-2.1
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.78151.90263.20.66.21.5-4.7000000000000
R.TravisKC6.24.6-1.60000000000422603782.531.50.16.24.6-1.6
A.MorrisDAL6.11.1-57111.60314.40.34.91.1-3.81000000.75.501.20-1.2
J.HillNO6.17.21.10000000000443203292.622.70.26.17.21.1
P.BarberTB5.94.9-112494.10534.40.15.94.9-1000000000000
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91440550.11.10.4-0.73333022111.922.20.14.76.31.6
D.CarrierLA5.86.8100000000004338010312.724.50.15.86.81
J.DevelinNE5.85-0.800000000004320010122.724.50.15.85-0.8
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30000000000433004652.333.605.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.84102.50174.201.71-0.733341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
M.TrubiskyCHI5.55.507557.90314.40.45.55.50000000000000
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.100000000004446031152.53005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.6000000000042903732.431.305.52.9-2.6
M.DayesCLE5.43.8-1.6492.20174.20.22.90.9-22290451.312.102.52.90.4
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20000000000322202981.823.90.25.44.2-1.2
M.HallATL5.4115.60000000000214014201200.45.4115.6
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-41-2-20330.10.9-0.2-1.12150441.4120.34.41.5-2.9
M.FloydMIN5.34.4-0.90000000000422403082.429.505.34.4-0.9
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.910717.10464.60.15.27.11.9000000000000
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.2000000000020007800.627.80.35.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.18293.603240.13.82.9-0.911110290.7601.32.10.8
J.AdamsNYG58.53.50000000000335504781.627.60.158.53.5
J.WinstonTB4.83.7-1.17375.30304.30.34.83.7-1.1000000000000
D.MorganMIN4.80-4.800000000002000350119.70.34.80-4.8
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.4510.21173.40.54.76.11.4000000000000
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.313305500.50.3-0.233260179220.904.15.61.5
N.PaulWAS4.50.9-3.61220440.32.20.2-221-30-301.310.202.30.7-1.6
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.4000000000031110117219.40.14.52.1-2.4
A.DaltonCIN4.24.1-0.19414.603640.14.24.1-0.1000000000000
J.GoffLA4.23.7-0.56376.203050.24.23.7-0.5000000000000
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10000000000322303061.824.204.24.30.1
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.600000000002128148120.822.20.24.29.85.6
N.VannettSEA4.24.30.10000000000331300131.916.50.14.24.30.1
V.MayleBAL4.16.22.11221330.42.76.23.51000700.77.301.40-1.4
L.ThomasNYJ4.14.60.526301050.11.60.6-1222003171.311.702.541.5
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
C.UzomahCIN3.95.21.300000000003232013141.919.903.95.21.3
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.800000000003111015111.920.403.92.1-1.8
L.SmithOAK3.95.41.50000000000332401113219.303.95.41.5
T.KingNYG3.91.7-2.20000000000317097218.803.91.7-2.2
M.StaffordDET3.76.12.48617.60374.603.76.12.4000000000000
L.ThomasBUF3.71.3-2.400000000002130531.312.30.23.71.3-2.4
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
J.OlawaleOAK3.64.81.23155012401.21.50.3221301121.311.202.43.30.9
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.4210.5052.50.53.50.1-3.4000000000000
T.BradyNE3.52.2-1.36223.70233.80.23.52.2-1.3000000000000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.81331330.32.16.34.21000900.67.901.40-1.4
ThomasDEN3.50-3.5000000000020004300.821.30.13.50-3.5
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.85132.602550.13.11.3-1.8000000000000
R.FitzpatrickTB3.11-2.13103.30134.30.33.11-2.1000000000000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.163050254.20.13.13-0.1000000000000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.100000000001121200.760.33.17.24.1
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.1
Q.BrayIND33.20.20000000000212203021.118.5033.20.2
R.SmithDAL2.93.60.728408400.80.80111801800.59.90.12.12.80.7
B.RaineyBAL2.93.10.2000000000022110-5161.39.70.12.93.10.2
A.RobertsATL2.82.2-0.60000000000211201471.314.702.82.2-0.6
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-1000000000021801711.315.502.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60000000000222402401.116.902.84.41.6
D.BreesNO2.71.1-1.65112.20214.20.12.71.1-1.6000000000000
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.81-1-10330.42.7-0.1-2.8000000000000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50000000000211201101.313.902.72.2-0.5
B.KoyackJAX2.73.10.40000000000212101651.21502.73.10.4
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20000000000111501320.68.90.22.72.5-0.2
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.117702200.20.70.52180081.31102.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.5000000000021110791.312.802.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.4000000000022100821.313.102.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.942461194.80.12.58.45.9000000000000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-2451.20194.80.12.50.5-2000000000000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81110550.11.10.1-11160510.76.801.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.6000000000022110651.312.502.53.10.6
C.WalfordOAK2.52.60.100000000002260421.312.102.52.60.1
C.KeenumMIN2.35.93.655911.80234.602.35.93.6000000000000
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.100000000001164140240.3140.12.313.411.1
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-15122.40224.402.21.2-1000000000000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.85142.80224.402.21.4-0.8000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
A.HuntKC2.20.3-1.91330440.110.3-0.71000000.75.501.20-1.2
B.ReedyTB2.22.30.1273.50105010.7-0.31160060.75.501.21.60.4
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20000000000111301300.68.90.12.12.30.2
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
J.CutlerMIA1.92.30.44235.80194.801.92.30.4000000000000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.641230184.501.81.2-0.6000000000000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.12157.501050.11.61.5-0.1000000000000
A.JanovichDEN1.60.2-1.412202200.20.201000400.76.501.40-1.4
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.8273.5094.50.11.50.7-0.8000000000000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
M.RyanATL1.52.91.43299.7015501.52.91.4000000000000
A.FasanoMIA1.50-1.5000000000010001300.68.901.50-1.5
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.5000000000010002100.410.601.50-1.5
M.WilliamsLAC1.52.510000000000111501410.69.101.52.51
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
T.McBrideCHI1.52.81.30000000000111801710.59.701.52.81.3
VHOU1.50-1.5000000000010002400.411.201.50-1.5
D.CarrOAK1.40.9-0.53930144.701.40.9-0.5000000000000
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80000000000111201020.68.101.42.20.8
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70000000000111101010.68.101.42.10.7
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
J.ProschHOU1.42.81.40000000000111805130.76.801.42.81.4
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40000000000112806220.77.101.43.82.4
L.StockerTB1.41.50.100000000001150410.76.501.41.50.1
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50000000000119010-10.68.101.41.90.5
T.RudolphNYG1.40-1.400000000001000800.67.601.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.4382.7012401.20.8-0.4000000000000
T.WatsonPIT1.20.8-0.4482012301.20.8-0.4000000000000
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.7000000000011190-1200.75.201.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.200000000001140-150.75.201.21.40.2
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
Z.LineNO1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
D.VitaleCLE1.11.70.600000000001170-290.6501.11.70.6
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.4000000000010-30-300.64.701.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
B.HundleyGB0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.214406600.60.4-0.2000000000000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.511151505500.51.51000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.11-6-605500.5-0.6-1.1000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
C.BeathardSF0.41.411141404400.41.41000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.71909013300.31514.7000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
L.BlountCAR0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000

Leave a Reply