Week 5 Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first table is for Weeks 4 and 5 only. The second has year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-4. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Weeks 4 and 5

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT54.552.7-1.831.129.9-1.223.422.8-0.6
A.BrownPIT44.433.1-11.300044.433.1-11.3
O.BeckhamNYG43.637.5-6.10.50.80.343.136.7-6.4
D.HopkinsHOU42.253.911.700042.253.911.7
K.HuntKC4030.7-9.328.420.8-7.611.69.9-1.7
K.AllenLAC39.229.5-9.700039.229.5-9.7
L.McCoyBUF39.131.1-821.216.3-4.917.914.8-3.1
E.ElliottDAL38.947.38.429.231.32.19.7166.3
L.FournetteJAX36.335.5-0.827.317.7-9.6917.88.8
M.EvansTB35.833.7-2.100035.833.7-2.1
A.EllingtonARI35.440.452.71.6-1.132.738.86.1
D.BryantDAL3531-40003531-4
L.MillerHOU34.8405.222.720.9-1.812.119.17
C.HoganNE34.738.43.700034.738.43.7
M.GordonLAC33.938.24.317.312.7-4.616.625.58.9
J.AllenBAL33.528.9-4.619.814-5.813.714.91.2
T.GurleyLA33.446.112.716.9214.116.525.18.6
J.WhiteNE3328.4-4.62.61-1.630.427.4-3
Ja.BrownARI32.225.4-6.800032.225.4-6.8
D.AdamsGB32.134.92.800032.134.92.8
T.KelceKC31.642.210.60.30.3031.341.910.6
D.FunchessCAR30.443.312.900030.443.312.9
Z.ErtzPHI29.431.21.800029.431.21.8
C.BrateTB28.935.86.900028.935.86.9
A.GreenCIN28.449.220.800028.449.220.8
P.GarconSF27.625-2.600027.625-2.6
C.KuppLA27.324.4-2.900027.324.4-2.9
T.HiltonIND27.230.63.400027.230.63.4
D.JohnsonCLE26.339.413.110.39.3-11630.114.1
C.HydeSF26.218.5-7.7169.1-6.910.29.4-0.8
D.JacksonTB26.219.6-6.600026.219.6-6.6
J.BrownARI25.818.3-7.500025.818.3-7.5
A.AbdullahDET25.524.2-1.31818.40.47.55.8-1.7
L.FitzgeraldARI25.524.3-1.200025.524.3-1.2
J.CookOAK25.419.1-6.300025.419.1-6.3
C.McCaffreyCAR25.323.7-1.64.52.3-2.220.821.40.6
R.LouisCLE25.323.5-1.800025.323.5-1.8
A.ThielenMIN25.120.4-4.70.51.10.624.619.3-5.3
D.AmendolaNE24.832.37.500024.832.37.5
W.GallmanNYG24.726.21.514.19.9-4.210.616.35.7
J.LandryMIA24.725.40.700024.725.40.7
B.PowellNYJ24.536.311.812.422.810.412.113.51.4
M.GoodwinSF24.519.4-5.100024.519.4-5.1
J.MixonCIN24.420.2-4.218.614-4.65.86.20.4
I.CrowellCLE24.112.4-11.714.38-6.39.84.4-5.4
R.WoodsLA24.116.1-80.50.80.323.615.3-8.3
T.KroftCIN2432.68.60002432.68.6
Jo.HowardCHI23.925.81.919.322.83.54.63-1.6
A.JonesGB23.830.97.121.2297.82.61.9-0.7
W.FullerHOU23.740.116.410.9-0.122.739.216.5
M.WallaceBAL23.733.810.100023.733.810.1
J.AjayiMIA23.616.9-6.718.612.9-5.754-1
H.HenryLAC23.621.8-1.800023.621.8-1.8
J.NelsonGB23.433.910.500023.433.910.5
M.BryantPIT22.716.2-6.50.51.30.822.214.9-7.3
G.KittleSF22.626.84.200022.626.84.2
L.BlountPHI22.2241.820.8210.21.431.6
J.StewartCAR22.213.4-8.817.98.1-9.84.35.31
F.GoreIND2222.20.213.89-4.88.213.25
A.HurnsJAX21.712.3-9.400021.712.3-9.4
J.McKinnonMIN21.427.96.59.916.86.911.511.1-0.4
B.CooksNE21.320.6-0.70.50.4-0.120.820.2-0.6
J.MaclinBAL21.315.4-5.900021.315.4-5.9
T.HigbeeLA21.220.5-0.700021.220.5-0.7
E.EngramNYG20.912.2-8.700020.912.2-8.7
M.BreidaSF20.513.1-7.410.26.5-3.710.36.6-3.7
J.GrahamSEA20.525.85.300020.525.85.3
B.MarshallNYG20.414.1-6.300020.414.1-6.3
K.RudolphMIN20.321.91.600020.321.91.6
J.WittenDAL19.916-3.900019.916-3.9
T.HillKC19.719.3-0.400019.719.3-0.4
C.BeasleyDAL19.623.13.500019.623.13.5
G.TateDET19.515.9-3.60.50.2-0.31915.7-3.3
D.MurrayTEN19.416.4-310.98.9-28.57.5-1
A.RobinsonSF19.49.7-9.700019.49.7-9.7
T.JonesDET19.310.5-8.800019.310.5-8.8
R.MatthewsTEN19.114-5.10.5-0.3-0.818.614.3-4.3
M.JonesDET19.117.6-1.500019.117.6-1.5
T.AustinLA18.817-1.85.911.85.912.95.2-7.7
Z.JonesBUF18.84.7-14.100018.84.7-14.1
J.Smith-SchusterPIT18.323.55.200018.323.55.2
E.McGuireNYJ1826.18.110.617.36.77.48.81.4
D.FreemanATL17.815.8-215.311.8-3.52.541.5
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ17.823.55.700017.823.55.7
B.LaFellCIN17.811.9-5.900017.811.9-5.9
A.JefferyPHI17.7180.300017.7180.3
K.BenjaminCAR17.730.212.500017.730.212.5
M.BennettGB17.718.30.600017.718.30.6
J.KearseNYJ17.619.72.100017.619.72.1
A.HumphriesTB17.521.13.600017.521.13.6
D.BaldwinSEA17.515.2-2.300017.515.2-2.3
A.KamaraNO17.425.482.22.30.115.223.17.9
M.ThomasNO17.422.95.500017.422.95.5
M.IngramNO17.29.5-7.77.33.6-3.79.95.9-4
T.LockettSEA1719.42.41.83.11.315.216.31.1
C.AndersonDEN16.815-1.89.69.3-0.37.25.7-1.5
J.RodgersTB16.615.3-1.311.88.5-3.34.86.82
S.DiggsMIN16.616.2-0.400016.616.2-0.4
K.AikenIND16.55.6-10.900016.55.6-10.9
M.GillisleeNE16.110.1-616.110.1-6000
M.LynchOAK16.113.4-2.712.111.4-0.742-2
L.MurrayMIN16.111.5-4.611.85.2-6.64.36.32
C.ClayBUF15.921.35.400015.921.35.4
C.JohnsonARI15.813.4-2.410.55.5-55.37.92.6
T.CohenCHI15.510.8-4.76.93.7-3.28.67.1-1.5
J.NelsonARI15.525.910.40.51.40.91524.59.5
N.AgholorPHI15.428.112.700015.428.112.7
T.TaylorSF15.111.3-3.800015.111.3-3.8
B.WatsonBAL1511.5-3.50001511.5-3.5
M.CrabtreeOAK1520.25.20001520.25.2
D.WalkerTEN14.713.6-1.100014.713.6-1.1
T.BenjaminLAC14.69.3-5.30.51.40.914.17.9-6.2
R.AndersonNYJ14.612.5-2.100014.612.5-2.1
R.CobbGB14.621.36.700014.621.36.7
K.WrightCHI14.423.79.300014.423.79.3
A.CooperOAK14.34.7-9.600014.34.7-9.6
R.GriffinHOU14.37.5-6.800014.37.5-6.8
T.SmithPHI14.317.63.31.1-0.3-1.413.217.94.7
T.ColemanATL14.218.44.25.17.92.89.110.51.4
A.GatesLAC14.29.1-5.100014.29.1-5.1
D.ThompsonCHI14.29.4-4.800014.29.4-4.8
J.DoyleIND14.17.7-6.400014.17.7-6.4
N.BoyleBAL14.110.5-3.600014.110.5-3.6
W.SmallwoodPHI1417.93.979.42.478.51.5
D.MartinTB13.921.37.49.919.59.641.8-2.2
A.EkelerLAC13.919.65.749.55.59.910.10.2
C.WestKC13.723.810.10.90.3-0.612.823.510.7
B.EllingtonHOU13.413.70.30.51.30.812.912.4-0.5
C.ConleyKC13.412.7-0.700013.412.7-0.7
R.TurbinIND13.318.85.510.515.552.83.30.5
C.IvoryJAX13.39.3-47.98.10.25.41.2-4.2
S.VereenNYG13.313-0.34.83.2-1.68.59.81.3
T.RiddickDET13.210.7-2.53.20.4-2.81010.30.3
D.ParkerMIA13.214.51.300013.214.51.3
G.EverettLA13.23.6-9.600013.23.6-9.6
A.WilsonKC13.114.71.60.50.60.112.614.11.5
T.WilliamsDAL13.110.8-2.300013.110.8-2.3
J.McKissicSEA12.926.113.24.19.85.78.816.37.5
D.LewisNE12.9185.18.713.14.44.24.90.7
E.EbronDET12.86.3-6.500012.86.3-6.5
E.DicksonCAR12.731.71900012.731.719
R.HigginsCLE12.62.7-9.900012.62.7-9.9
S.RobertsOAK12.614.72.100012.614.72.1
A.HooperATL12.510-2.500012.510-2.5
J.ThomasMIA12.57.4-5.100012.57.4-5.1
K.JuszczykSF12.4152.61.41.1-0.31113.92.9
D.FellsDET12.424.41200012.424.412
K.BrittCLE12.48.2-4.200012.48.2-4.2
Z.MillerCHI12.319.47.100012.319.47.1
P.RichardsonSEA12.1163.900012.1163.9
A.CollinsBAL121429.5144.52.50-2.5
D.CookMIN1214.42.48.312.64.33.71.8-1.9
D.HarrisKC125.1-6.9000125.1-6.9
Ty.WilliamsLAC11.925.713.800011.925.713.8
J.KerleyNYJ11.816.64.800011.816.64.8
J.BellamyCHI11.76.6-5.100011.76.6-5.1
C.SimsTB11.411.50.10.81.70.910.69.8-0.8
T.GabrielATL11.30-11.300011.30-11.3
C.ClementPHI11.27.9-3.310.24.7-5.513.22.2
E.DeckerTEN11.210.7-0.500011.210.7-0.5
B.PerrimanBAL115.1-5.9000115.1-5.9
K.WilliamsCLE117.3-3.7000117.3-3.7
B.TreggsCLE10.84.8-600010.84.8-6
J.JamesPIT10.712.41.700010.712.41.7
M.LeeJAX10.710.7000010.710.70
J.HardyATL10.610.1-0.500010.610.1-0.5
M.LewisJAX10.62.4-8.200010.62.4-8.2
E.LacySEA10.59-1.59.47.1-2.31.11.90.8
C.PattersonOAK10.49.5-0.90.50.2-0.39.99.3-0.6
S.DeValveCLE10.36.6-3.700010.36.6-3.7
M.CampanaroBAL10.28.3-1.900010.28.3-1.9
S.WatkinsLA10.22.7-7.500010.22.7-7.5
M.TolbertBUF109.6-0.464.8-1.244.80.8
S.ShepardNYG9.912.32.40009.912.32.4
G.BernardCIN9.822.112.32.91.4-1.56.920.713.8
K.ColeJAX9.83.4-6.40009.83.4-6.4
D.ForemanHOU9.79.2-0.58.57.9-0.61.21.30.1
T.RawlsSEA9.65.5-4.15.52-3.54.13.5-0.6
D.MoncriefIND9.618.28.60009.618.28.6
C.CarsonSEA9.59.60.15.74.2-1.53.85.41.6
D.WatsonHOU9.411.52.19.411.52.1000
A.SmithKC9.3144.79.3144.7000
D. ThomasDEN9.32.1-7.20009.32.1-7.2
D.DanielsIND9.32.3-70009.32.3-7
E.SandersDEN9.16.7-2.40009.16.7-2.4
R.GronkowskiNE9.1122.90009.1122.9
A.DerbyDEN917.58.5000917.58.5
O.HowardTB914.35.3000914.35.3
J.RichardOAK8.97.4-1.55.34.4-0.93.63-0.6
M.WheatonCHI8.62.7-5.90008.62.7-5.9
O.DarkwaNYG8.514.25.73.712.99.24.81.3-3.5
T.PryorWAS8.5167.50008.5167.5
D.NjokuCLE8.4178.60.50.1-0.47.916.99
C.NewtonCAR8.1112.98.1112.9000
B.CunninghamCHI815.37.32.830.25.212.37.1
D.KizerCLE7.83.6-4.27.83.6-4.2000
R.EllisonNYG7.6113.40007.6113.4
R.KelleyWAS7.52.3-5.26.52.3-4.210-1
B.TateBUF7.510.530007.510.53
B.WilliamsIND7.58.91.40007.58.91.4
R.GrantWAS7.49.62.20007.49.62.2
J.ReedWAS7.35.2-2.10007.35.2-2.1
B.ButlerDAL7.217.19.90007.217.19.9
P.PerkinsNYG7.22.9-4.34.81.3-3.52.41.6-0.8
S.AndersonHOU6.913.16.20006.913.16.2
D.WilliamsMIA6.83.9-2.91.81.6-0.252.3-2.7
M.SanuATL6.81.7-5.11.50.4-1.15.31.3-4
D.SimsCHI6.84.5-2.30006.84.5-2.3
J.SmithTEN6.87.10.30006.87.10.3
A.DarbohSEA6.73-3.70006.73-3.7
J.BrissettIND6.610.94.36.610.94.3000
J.HillCIN6.65.7-0.95.63.7-1.9121
J.HunterPIT6.63.1-3.50006.63.1-3.5
K.StillsMIA6.56.60.10006.56.60.1
Ju.JonesATL6.46-0.40006.46-0.4
K.ClayBUF6.30-6.30.50-0.55.80-5.8
J.MatthewsBUF6.292.80006.292.8
C.ThompsonWAS6.23.7-2.52.82.3-0.53.41.4-2
J.AbbrederisDET5.85.7-0.10005.85.7-0.1
J.WilliamsGB5.72.4-3.34.71.2-3.511.20.2
M.MackIND5.615.19.54.613.58.911.60.6
C.FleenerNO5.64.1-1.50005.64.1-1.5
J.DoctsonWAS5.54.7-0.80005.54.7-0.8
P.CooperLA5.54.2-1.30005.54.2-1.3
J.GreshamARI5.46.81.40005.46.81.4
K.CousinsWAS5.33.9-1.45.33.9-1.4000
Z.ZennerDET5.37.11.85.37.11.8000
G.AllisonGB5.20-5.20005.20-5.2
T.BoydCIN5.26.10.90005.26.10.9
J.ConnerPIT5.13.4-1.743.4-0.61.10-1.1
L.ToiloloATL5.15.100005.15.10
T.LewisNO5.11.1-40005.11.1-4
L.TreadwellMIN50-500050-5
J.HollisterNE4.90-4.90004.90-4.9
M.JohnsonPHI4.81.6-3.20004.81.6-3.2
C.MatthewsBAL4.62.2-2.40004.62.2-2.4
P.SupernawTEN4.69.650004.69.65
D.HenryTEN4.51.6-2.94.51.6-2.9000
K.DrakeMIA4.53.1-1.410.6-0.43.52.5-1
T.TaylorTEN4.51.1-3.40.91.10.23.60-3.6
T.BurtonPHI4.59.65.10004.59.65.1
R.WilsonSEA4.311.47.14.311.47.1000
V.DavisWAS4.310.96.60004.310.96.6
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.60004.29.85.6
N.WilliamsATL4.261.80004.261.8
R.LewisNYG4.29.95.70004.29.95.7
M.TrubiskyCHI4.12.2-1.94.12.2-1.9000
J.CharlesDEN4.15.71.63.13.30.212.41.4
I.McKenzieDEN4.10-4.10004.10-4.1
V.McDonaldPIT4.10-4.10004.10-4.1
S.PerineWAS42.7-1.342.7-1.3000
K.WilliamsARI41.7-2.32.6-0.3-2.91.420.6
A.RipkowskiGB42.2-1.81.60.6-12.41.6-0.8
M.BrownLA46.92.90.5-0.4-0.93.57.33.8
R.ShepardCAR45.81.800045.81.8
C.WentzPHI3.92.9-13.92.9-1000
C.UzomahCIN3.95.21.30003.95.21.3
F.WhittakerCAR3.912.48.50003.912.48.5
A.MorrisDAL3.81-2.82.61-1.61.20-1.2
J.DevelinNE3.83.4-0.40003.83.4-0.4
J.GrantMIA3.80.9-2.90003.80.9-2.9
T.GinnNO3.75.41.70.50.90.43.24.51.3
L.ThomasBUF3.71.3-2.40003.71.3-2.4
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
M.MariotaTEN3.61612.43.61612.4000
J.OlawaleOAK3.64.81.21.21.50.32.43.30.9
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
A.HolmesBUF3.52-1.50003.52-1.5
C.GodwinTB3.51.8-1.70003.51.8-1.7
L.KendricksGB3.34.41.10003.34.41.1
T.WestBAL3.21-2.23.21-2.2000
L.WillsonSEA3.27.64.40003.27.64.4
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
A.DaltonCIN33.50.533.50.5000
D.PrescottDAL310.67.6310.67.6000
C.GrantJAX31.4-1.60.80.90.12.20.5-1.7
K.BarnerPHI2.92.3-0.62.92.3-0.6000
B.CelekPHI2.91.5-1.40002.91.5-1.4
B.FowlerDEN2.95.52.60002.95.52.6
R.TravisKC2.94.61.70002.94.61.7
J.WinstonTB2.830.22.830.2000
T.TaylorBUF2.81.7-1.12.81.7-1.1000
C.SamuelCAR2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
E.TomlinsonNYJ2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
T.BohanonJAX2.83.40.60002.83.40.6
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
V.MayleBAL2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
C.HamMIN2.72.1-0.60.50-0.52.22.1-0.1
D.ColemanATL2.72.1-0.60002.72.1-0.6
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
L.SmithOAK2.73.50.80002.73.50.8
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20002.72.5-0.2
K.SmithDAL2.630.40002.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO2.52.3-0.20002.52.3-0.2
K.HoganCLE2.330.72.330.7000
T.BradyNE2.30.7-1.62.30.7-1.6000
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.10002.313.411.1
D.BreesNO2.21-1.22.21-1.2000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
B.OliverLAC2.21.3-0.910.1-0.91.21.20
D.AllenNE2.20-2.20002.20-2.2
D.ThomasKC2.285.80002.285.8
N.VannettSEA2.22.30.10002.22.30.1
T.MontgomeryGB2.12.80.72.12.80.7000
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
R.SmithDAL2.12.80.70002.12.80.7
A.EricksonCIN21.6-0.40.5-0.6-1.11.52.20.7
D.WashingtonOAK20.4-1.60.50.4-0.11.50-1.5
P.DorsettNE22.70.700022.70.7
E.ManningNYG1.98.26.31.98.26.3000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.61.81.2-0.6000
A.RodgersGB1.83.21.41.83.21.4000
B.BortlesJAX1.84.831.84.83000
J.LeRibeusNO1.70.8-0.91.70.8-0.9000
M.JonesIND1.71.1-0.61.71.1-0.6000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
A.PetersonNO1.50-1.51.50-1.5000
B.BellMIN1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
B.ColemanNO1.54.12.60001.54.12.6
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
M.FloydMIN1.52.91.40001.52.91.4
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
R.RodgersGB1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
T.McBrideCHI1.52.81.30001.52.81.3
D.BookerDEN1.41.401.41.40000
A.ShermanKC1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
D.InmanLAC1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
D.RobinsonKC1.42.61.20001.42.61.2
J.AdamsNYG1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
J.FowlerTEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
A.HuntKC1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
G.CelekSF1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
N.PaulWAS1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
M.DayesCLE1.10.2-0.91.10.2-0.9000
J.CrowderWAS1.16.35.20001.16.35.2
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
A.StewartNYJ11.20.211.20.2000
B.HoyerSF1-0.3-1.31-0.3-1.3000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
J.CutlerMIA11.40.411.40.4000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
P.BarberTB0.90.2-0.70.90.2-0.7000
P.DiMarcoBUF0.9-0.2-1.10.9-0.2-1.1000
P.RiversLAC0.90.8-0.10.90.8-0.1000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.KeenumMIN0.52.21.70.52.21.7000
D.ByrdCAR0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
D.FluellenTEN0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
J.GoffLA0.52.21.70.52.21.7000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
M.GlennonCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
M.RyanATL0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
R.MostertSF0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.SiemianDEN0.40.400.40.40000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
C.PalmerARI0.20.200.20.20000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.1-0.10.20.1-0.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT54.552.7-1.8461793.922034.41.831.129.9-1.2161488009810.487.90.723.422.8-0.6
A.BrownPIT44.433.1-11.30000000000261419103155314.2218.31.444.433.1-11.3
O.BeckhamNYG43.637.5-6.118805500.50.80.3251218713844613.3225.91.243.136.7-6.4
D.HopkinsHOU42.253.911.70000000000231415943024012.9197.11.642.253.911.7
K.HuntKC4030.7-9.3502084.202364.70.828.420.8-7.68729014305.147.50.311.69.9-1.7
K.AllenLAC39.229.5-9.70000000000229205022210413.1177.21.439.229.5-9.7
L.McCoyBUF39.131.1-8391634.201704.40.721.216.3-4.91295801657.666.60.617.914.8-3.1
E.ElliottDAL38.947.38.4451934.321904.21.729.231.32.1755013504.639.20.29.7166.3
L.FournetteJAX36.335.5-0.8511773.502314.50.727.317.7-9.665681-1663.932.70.3917.88.8
M.EvansTB35.833.7-2.10000000000191011722131311157.71.535.833.7-2.1
A.EllingtonARI35.440.456162.70274.502.71.6-1.1231715815711115141.30.632.738.86.1
D.BryantDAL3531-40000000000211015012873011.7185.40.83531-4
L.MillerHOU34.8405.2341494.411494.41.322.720.9-1.88671120595.449.10.312.119.17
C.HoganNE34.738.43.70000000000191313421784111.5147.81.434.738.43.7
M.GordonLAC33.938.24.3301274.201374.60.617.312.7-4.6117652-9697.258.10.616.625.58.9
J.AllenBAL33.528.9-4.623803.51964.21.719.814-5.81110490-5507.259.10.113.714.91.2
T.GurleyLA33.446.112.7321504.711454.50.416.9214.1119101142767710.416.525.18.6
J.WhiteNE3328.4-4.63103.30144.70.22.61-1.621171040248313.5121.20.830.427.4-3
Ja.BrownARI32.225.4-6.8000000000018111440290189.3168.9132.225.4-6.8
D.AdamsGB32.134.92.800000000001697931252510119.11.732.134.92.8
T.KelceKC31.642.210.613303300.30.30191520912206210.71580.831.341.910.6
D.FunchessCAR30.443.312.90000000000171312331464510.31291.230.443.312.9
Z.ErtzPHI29.431.21.80000000000191114211275012.1136.90.629.431.21.8
C.BrateTB28.935.86.900000000001591482154508.9121.61.328.935.86.9
A.GreenCIN28.449.220.800000000001812252220410510.4149.70.528.449.220.8
P.GarconSF27.625-2.60000000000191213001405811.8140.40.327.625-2.6
C.KuppLA27.324.4-2.900000000001581041142388.9118.21.127.324.4-2.9
T.HiltonIND27.230.63.4000000000015102060285137.6141.60.927.230.63.4
D.JohnsonCLE26.339.413.110333.31373.71.110.39.3-113121211-51098.470.20.11630.114.1
C.HydeSF26.218.5-7.724913.801124.70.8169.1-6.9763400364.538.70.310.29.4-0.8
D.JacksonTB26.219.6-6.600000000001671260280418152.40.526.219.6-6.6
J.BrownARI25.818.3-7.5000000000014573123877.1133.20.925.818.3-7.5
A.AbdullahDET25.524.2-1.3301244.111384.60.71818.40.45418013173.230.80.27.55.8-1.7
L.FitzgeraldARI25.524.3-1.200000000001710831754710.6112.70.625.524.3-1.2
J.CookOAK25.419.1-6.30000000000146711181237.8122.40.925.419.1-6.3
C.McCaffreyCAR25.323.7-1.69232.60394.30.14.52.3-2.213964123648.377.10.820.821.40.6
R.LouisCLE25.323.5-1.8000000000016101350179179.1131.90.525.323.5-1.8
A.ThielenMIN25.120.4-4.71111105500.51.10.6161093015899.4127.70.424.619.3-5.3
D.AmendolaNE24.832.37.500000000001514123184409.6104.10.824.832.37.5
W.GallmanNYG24.726.21.522994.50934.20.814.19.9-4.277331-6394.536.90.410.616.35.7
J.LandryMIA24.725.40.7000000000017118411072810.8121.20.324.725.40.7
B.PowellNYJ24.536.311.8231687.311124.90.212.422.810.4985502535.9500.212.113.51.4
M.GoodwinSF24.519.4-5.10000000000136134024876.6125.20.924.519.4-5.1
J.MixonCIN24.420.2-4.232802.511444.50.718.614-4.644220-9282.619.70.25.86.20.4
I.CrowellCLE24.112.4-11.723803.501014.40.714.38-6.3531404153.328.50.69.84.4-5.4
R.WoodsLA24.116.1-818805500.50.80.3147830131218.4110.40.723.615.3-8.3
T.KroftCIN2432.68.6000000000012101062110317.4941.22432.68.6
Jo.HowardCHI23.925.81.9371684.511634.40.519.322.83.542100-772.620.204.63-1.6
A.JonesGB23.830.97.1311705.521344.31.321.2297.81190900.67.90.22.61.9-0.7
W.FullerHOU23.740.116.4294.50105010.9-0.1106924163125.291.11.422.739.216.5
M.WallaceBAL23.733.810.100000000001391881219206.9119.60.823.733.810.1
J.AjayiMIA23.616.9-6.7361293.601624.50.418.612.9-5.743100372.722.7054-1
H.HenryLAC23.621.8-1.800000000001145829086.983.41.423.621.8-1.8
J.NelsonGB23.433.910.50000000000116993147246.194.61.323.433.910.5
M.BryantPIT22.716.2-6.51131305500.51.30.8138690158247.2108.10.722.214.9-7.3
G.KittleSF22.626.84.20000000000129118180607.486.31.122.626.84.2
L.BlountPHI22.2241.830210701364.51.220.8210.2112008120.67.601.431.6
J.StewartCAR22.213.4-8.829812.801374.70.717.98.1-9.843230-17382.517.704.35.31
F.GoreIND2222.20.225903.601144.60.413.89-4.876720-9834.636.108.213.25
A.HurnsJAX21.712.3-9.40000000000126630126287.197.80.821.712.3-9.4
J.McKinnonMIN21.427.96.51810861814.50.39.916.86.98651020375.449.10.211.511.1-0.4
B.CooksNE21.320.6-0.714405500.50.4-0.11481220166297.8117.50.220.820.2-0.6
J.MaclinBAL21.315.4-5.900000000001496409578.81010.421.315.4-5.9
T.HigbeeLA21.220.5-0.700000000001361450203436.8119.90.421.220.5-0.7
E.EngramNYG20.912.2-8.70000000000146620121208.4107.20.320.912.2-8.7
M.BreidaSF20.513.1-7.419653.40904.70.210.26.5-3.7842604265.2450.110.36.6-3.7
J.GrahamSEA20.525.85.30000000000121098182287.686.70.720.525.85.3
B.MarshallNYG20.414.1-6.3000000000013861011797.9100.80.420.414.1-6.3
K.RudolphMIN20.321.91.6000000000013879110731899.10.420.321.91.6
J.WittenDAL19.916-3.9000000000012970074137.885.30.619.916-3.9
T.HillKC19.719.3-0.40000000000129103012823797.20.519.719.3-0.4
C.BeasleyDAL19.623.13.5000000000011741236157.269.80.919.623.13.5
G.TateDET19.515.9-3.612205500.50.2-0.313877069528.389.20.31915.7-3.3
D.MurrayTEN19.416.4-321894.20974.60.210.98.9-2761503124.639.208.57.5-1
A.RobinsonSF19.49.7-9.70000000000134570184127.2116.10.119.49.7-9.7
T.JonesDET19.310.5-8.800000000001064508536.276.80.919.310.5-8.8
R.MatthewsTEN19.114-5.11-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8126830159136.9104.50.218.614.3-4.3
M.JonesDET19.117.6-1.50000000000138960157137.5109.50.119.117.6-1.5
T.AustinLA18.817-1.810585.81474.70.25.911.85.97412019164.443.20.712.95.2-7.7
Z.JonesBUF18.84.7-14.1000000000010227015505.392.50.718.84.7-14.1
J.Smith-SchusterPIT18.323.55.200000000001071051102156810.718.323.55.2
E.McGuireNYJ1826.18.1211135.411004.80.110.617.36.7544807483.329.30.27.48.81.4
D.FreemanATL17.815.8-218583.21754.21.315.311.8-3.5222002181.311.502.541.5
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ17.823.55.70000000000121075149287.578.60.417.823.55.7
B.LaFellCIN17.811.9-5.9000000000011749087286.682.30.517.811.9-5.9
A.JefferyPHI17.7180.30000000000106601123115.784.40.617.7180.3
K.BenjaminCAR17.730.212.500000000001081621119555.784.40.617.730.212.5
M.BennettGB17.718.30.6000000000010993051436.267.10.817.718.30.6
J.KearseNYJ17.619.72.100000000001185716116776.20.517.619.72.1
A.HumphriesTB17.521.13.60000000000129121077877.185.90.317.521.13.6
D.BaldwinSEA17.515.2-2.30000000000128720102217.291.40.217.515.2-2.3
A.KamaraNO17.425.484235.801640.12.22.30.11010711-10816.452.40.615.223.17.9
M.ThomasNO17.422.95.5000000000011889179406.980.80.417.422.95.5
M.IngramNO17.29.5-7.7123630554.60.37.33.6-3.784190-10265.241.40.19.95.9-4
T.LockettSEA1719.42.433110.301240.11.83.11.39793011916577.90.415.216.31.1
C.AndersonDEN16.815-1.818935.20844.70.29.69.3-0.344170-1182.621.70.47.25.7-1.5
J.RodgersTB16.615.3-1.319854.50824.30.611.88.5-3.343380-1442.621.704.86.82
S.DiggsMIN16.616.2-0.400000000001161020185145.61040.116.616.2-0.4
K.AikenIND16.55.6-10.9000000000011326011046.5880.216.55.6-10.9
M.GillisleeNE16.110.1-6241014.201014.2116.110.1-6000000000000
M.LynchOAK16.113.4-2.720542.71914.50.512.111.4-0.73110016101.920.6042-2
L.MurrayMIN16.111.5-4.619522.70884.60.511.85.2-6.644230-15352.518.204.36.32
C.ClayBUF15.921.35.400000000001071430135435.585.70.315.921.35.4
C.JohnsonARI15.813.4-2.422552.50994.50.110.55.5-54439014252.725.605.37.92.6
T.CohenCHI15.510.8-4.712373.10574.80.26.93.7-3.2552105163.328.70.48.67.1-1.5
J.NelsonARI15.525.910.41141405500.51.40.91071151121215.8860.11524.59.5
N.AgholorPHI15.428.112.70000000000971511104565.173.50.515.428.112.7
T.TaylorSF15.111.3-3.8000000000011653082226.981.5015.111.3-3.8
B.WatsonBAL1511.5-3.500000000009745047165.861.70.51511.5-3.5
M.CrabtreeOAK1520.25.2000000000086821104174.668.30.61520.25.2
D.WalkerTEN14.713.6-1.1000000000010676095196.179.50.114.713.6-1.1
T.BenjaminLAC14.69.3-5.31141405500.51.40.984390106324.368.20.514.17.9-6.2
R.AndersonNYJ14.612.5-2.10000000000105750118135.7830.114.612.5-2.1
R.CobbGB14.621.36.700000000009873144315.660.30.514.621.36.7
K.WrightCHI14.423.79.300000000009897186175.571.30.314.423.79.3
A.CooperOAK14.34.7-9.60000000000931708045.569.60.314.34.7-9.6
R.GriffinHOU14.37.5-6.800000000009435099195.173.70.314.37.5-6.8
T.SmithPHI14.317.63.31-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.474791119223.566.70.513.217.94.7
T.ColemanATL14.218.44.29798.80394.30.25.17.92.86465044243.642.80.29.110.51.4
A.GatesLAC14.29.1-5.100000000008541040155.254.40.614.29.1-5.1
D.ThompsonCHI14.29.4-4.800000000008544079124.8640.514.29.4-4.8
J.DoyleIND14.17.7-6.400000000008527040125.153.80.614.17.7-6.4
N.BoyleBAL14.110.5-3.600000000007645030174.746.30.814.110.5-3.6
W.SmallwoodPHI1417.93.910343.41464.60.479.42.464450-6473.931.5078.51.5
D.MartinTB13.921.37.413755.82574.40.79.919.59.63180154220.4041.8-2.2
A.EkelerLAC13.919.65.753571224.40.349.55.58551012485.247.109.910.10.2
C.WestKC13.723.810.1231.5094.500.90.3-0.6774526394.640.10.712.823.510.7
B.EllingtonHOU13.413.70.31131305500.51.30.88574098174.467.30.312.912.4-0.5
C.ConleyKC13.412.7-0.7000000000075770125213.6680.513.412.7-0.7
R.TurbinIND13.318.85.510353.52393.91.110.515.5522130-6191.39.50.12.83.30.5
C.IvoryJAX13.39.3-416815.10734.60.17.98.10.23120-16216.20.35.41.2-4.2
S.VereenNYG13.313-0.310323.20424.20.14.83.2-1.6754801354.638.708.59.81.3
T.RiddickDET13.210.7-2.5540.80265.20.13.20.4-2.8755309534.740.80.21010.30.3
D.ParkerMIA13.214.51.300000000009775095225.372.50.113.214.51.3
G.EverettLA13.23.6-9.60000000000621606143.648.40.813.23.6-9.6
A.WilsonKC13.114.71.616605500.50.60.1768107127455.70.512.614.11.5
T.WilliamsDAL13.110.8-2.300000000009648051215.662.50.213.110.8-2.3
J.McKissicSEA12.926.113.26386.31294.80.24.19.85.75463175222.544.80.38.816.37.5
D.LewisNE12.9185.111716.51514.60.68.713.14.433190019216.50.14.24.90.7
E.EbronDET12.86.3-6.500000000008333078314.762.90.312.86.3-6.5
E.DicksonCAR12.731.71900000000009823701251144.780.3012.731.719
R.HigginsCLE12.62.7-9.9000000000082707024.761.40.312.62.7-9.9
S.RobertsOAK12.614.72.100000000009687093175.373.1012.614.72.1
A.HooperATL12.510-2.500000000007550042154.649.40.512.510-2.5
J.ThomasMIA12.57.4-5.100000000007344050254.451.10.512.57.4-5.1
K.JuszczykSF12.4152.62115.50840.11.41.1-0.3752914334.639.50.41113.92.9
D.FellsDET12.424.41200000000007664217424.542.90.612.424.412
K.BrittCLE12.48.2-4.200000000007352072164.357.10.412.48.2-4.2
Z.MillerCHI12.319.47.100000000008584171364.961.80.212.319.47.1
P.RichardsonSEA12.1163.90000000000861000113174.471.20.112.1163.9
A.CollinsBAL12142191407.40894.70.19.5144.52000301.311.702.50-2.5
D.CookMIN1214.42.413665.11594.50.48.312.64.3318039217.303.71.8-1.9
D.HarrisKC125.1-6.90000000000732102574.5450.5125.1-6.9
Ty.WilliamsLAC11.925.713.800000000008613716180557.50.211.925.713.8
J.KerleyNYJ11.816.64.800000000009976045315.761011.816.64.8
J.BellamyCHI11.76.6-5.10000000000633608983.353.70.511.76.6-5.1
C.SimsTB11.411.50.12178.508400.81.70.9863805021556.3010.69.8-0.8
T.GabrielATL11.30-11.3000000000040006302.2370.911.30-11.3
C.ClementPHI11.27.9-3.317472.80724.20.510.24.7-5.511220-5270.64.2013.22.2
E.DeckerTEN11.210.7-0.50000000000864706595.160.7011.210.7-0.5
B.PerrimanBAL115.1-5.90000000000732107204.256.40.2115.1-5.9
K.WilliamsCLE117.3-3.70000000000743306414.354.90.2117.3-3.7
B.TreggsCLE10.84.8-600000000006228012102.961.40.310.84.8-6
J.JamesPIT10.712.41.700000000008664047275.156.1010.712.41.7
M.LeeJAX10.710.70000000000074670110233.665.20.110.710.70
J.HardyATL10.610.1-0.50000000000622113963.943.20.410.610.1-0.5
M.LewisJAX10.62.4-8.200000000006114056153.546.50.410.62.4-8.2
E.LacySEA10.59-1.520713.50884.40.19.47.1-2.31190-2110.6501.11.90.8
C.PattersonOAK10.49.5-0.912205500.50.2-0.37633033114.6470.19.99.3-0.6
S.DeValveCLE10.36.6-3.700000000007426024164.644.60.210.36.6-3.7
M.CampanaroBAL10.28.3-1.90000000000653301819437.60.410.28.3-1.9
S.WatkinsLA10.22.7-7.500000000006117013802.664.20.210.22.7-7.5
M.TolbertBUF109.6-0.411484.40544.90.164.8-1.233180135219.8044.80.8
S.ShepardNYG9.912.32.400000000007663063124.45509.912.32.4
G.BernardCIN9.822.112.35142.80234.60.12.91.4-1.565971-91013.830.706.920.713.8
K.ColeJAX9.83.4-6.40000000000721406974.255.909.83.4-6.4
D.ForemanHOU9.79.2-0.517794.60794.60.18.57.9-0.61130030.75.501.21.30.1
T.RawlsSEA9.65.5-4.18202.50374.60.35.52-3.5321502191.921.904.13.5-0.6
D.MoncriefIND9.618.28.60000000000666215663.747.20.29.618.28.6
C.CarsonSEA9.59.60.112423.50514.20.15.74.2-1.533240420217.503.85.41.6
D.WatsonHOU9.411.52.18556.91344.219.411.52.1000000000000
A.SmithKC9.3144.712806.71514.20.79.3144.7000000000000
D. ThomasDEN9.32.1-7.20000000000511109562.549.80.39.32.1-7.2
D.DanielsIND9.32.3-700000000005113059132.841.40.49.32.3-7
E.SandersDEN9.16.7-2.400000000005427046112.838.80.49.16.7-2.4
R.GronkowskiNE9.1122.900000000005480068292.844.50.39.1122.9
A.DerbyDEN917.58.500000000006475156293.747.40.1917.58.5
O.HowardTB914.35.300000000005263181362.547.20.3914.35.3
J.RichardOAK8.97.4-1.5114440474.30.15.34.4-0.931200-325215.703.63-0.6
M.WheatonCHI8.62.7-5.900000000006117065-83.649.808.62.7-5.9
O.DarkwaNYG8.514.25.78698.61374.603.712.99.24130282.622.504.81.3-3.5
T.PryorWAS8.5167.50000000000537017732.844.70.28.5167.5
D.NjokuCLE8.4178.611105500.50.1-0.45559141182.937.60.27.916.99
C.NewtonCAR8.1112.912504.21514.20.58.1112.9000000000000
B.CunninghamCHI815.37.363050284.702.830.242431-5362.521.10.15.212.37.1
D.KizerCLE7.83.6-4.211363.30484.40.57.83.6-4.2000000000000
R.EllisonNYG7.6113.400000000004320113112.725.30.47.6113.4
R.KelleyWAS7.52.3-5.27233.30294.10.66.52.3-4.21000-600.64010-1
B.TateBUF7.510.530000000000422514422.433.30.37.510.53
B.WilliamsIND7.58.91.400000000005449057262.840.80.17.58.91.4
R.GrantWAS7.49.62.20000000000321615701.529.20.57.49.62.2
J.ReedWAS7.35.2-2.10000000000532202853.234.80.17.35.2-2.1
B.ButlerDAL7.217.19.900000000004471146262.232.50.37.217.19.9
P.PerkinsNYG7.22.9-4.39131.40424.70.14.81.3-3.52160181.311.202.41.6-0.8
S.AndersonHOU6.913.16.200000000004491068232370.26.913.16.2
D.WilliamsMIA6.83.9-2.941640184.501.81.6-0.241130982.624.4052.3-2.7
M.SanuATL6.81.7-5.11440330.21.50.4-1.13130170220.90.25.31.3-4
D.SimsCHI6.84.5-2.300000000005225034153.236.106.84.5-2.3
J.SmithTEN6.87.10.30000000000552108133.329.50.16.87.10.3
A.DarbohSEA6.73-3.70000000000421003732.431.10.26.73-3.7
J.BrissettIND6.610.94.39495.41424.70.46.610.94.3000000000000
J.HillCIN6.65.7-0.910373.70444.40.25.63.7-1.911100-6160.640121
J.HunterPIT6.63.1-3.50000000000421103992.331.50.26.63.1-3.5
K.StillsMIA6.56.60.100000000005426021153.23306.56.60.1
Ju.JonesATL6.46-0.40000000000433005752.235.60.16.46-0.4
K.ClayBUF6.30-6.310005500.50-0.530008601.233.90.25.80-5.8
J.MatthewsBUF6.292.8000000000022101911.313.40.66.292.8
C.ThompsonWAS6.23.7-2.56233.80284.702.82.3-0.521401501.314.90.13.41.4-2
J.AbbrederisDET5.85.7-0.10000000000323701427220.10.35.85.7-0.1
J.WilliamsGB5.72.4-3.35122.40234.60.44.71.2-3.51120-680.64011.20.2
M.MackIND5.615.19.58759.414050.14.613.58.91160-570.64.2011.60.6
C.FleenerNO5.64.1-1.50000000000422103432.530.905.64.1-1.5
J.DoctsonWAS5.54.7-0.80000000000322704811.528.30.25.54.7-0.8
P.CooperLA5.54.2-1.300000000004222038162.431.305.54.2-1.3
J.GreshamARI5.46.81.40000000000442802262.627.605.46.81.4
K.CousinsWAS5.33.9-1.46396.50233.80.55.33.9-1.4000000000000
Z.ZennerDET5.37.11.86111.81233.80.55.37.11.8000000000000
G.AllisonGB5.20-5.2000000000020002101.216.30.45.20-5.2
T.BoydCIN5.26.10.900000000004421011102.724.805.26.10.9
J.ConnerPIT5.13.4-1.76345.70284.70.243.4-0.61000-400.64.501.10-1.1
L.ToiloloATL5.15.10000000000033210912218.80.25.15.10
T.LewisNO5.11.1-4000000000021101531.214.70.45.11.1-4
L.TreadwellMIN50-5000000000020006600.625.70.350-5
J.HollisterNE4.90-4.900000000002000201.311.50.44.90-4.9
M.JohnsonPHI4.81.6-3.2000000000021604810.9210.34.81.6-3.2
C.MatthewsBAL4.62.2-2.40000000000211201601.315.20.34.62.2-2.4
P.SupernawTEN4.69.650000000000221611511.314.90.34.69.65
D.HenryTEN4.51.6-2.910161.60454.504.51.6-2.9000000000000
K.DrakeMIA4.53.1-1.42630105010.6-0.43250-4131.915.503.52.5-1
T.TaylorTEN4.51.1-3.42115.5094.500.91.10.220004100.920.60.13.60-3.6
T.BurtonPHI4.59.65.10000000000221611601.2150.34.59.65.1
R.WilsonSEA4.311.47.18546.81374.60.14.311.47.1000000000000
V.DavisWAS4.310.96.600000000003289049471.528.504.310.96.6
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.600000000002128148120.822.20.24.29.85.6
N.WilliamsATL4.261.80000000000333002551.92304.261.8
R.LewisNYG4.29.95.70000000000212914000.920.60.24.29.95.7
M.TrubiskyCHI4.12.2-1.94225.50174.20.44.12.2-1.9000000000000
J.CharlesDEN4.15.71.65336.602550.13.13.30.211140-6200.64012.41.4
I.McKenzieDEN4.10-4.1000000000020004800.919.50.24.10-4.1
V.McDonaldPIT4.10-4.1000000000020002301.2170.24.10-4.1
S.PerineWAS42.7-1.36274.50284.70.242.7-1.3000000000000
K.WilliamsARI41.7-2.34-3-0.802050.12.6-0.3-2.911100730.77.301.420.6
A.RipkowskiGB42.2-1.826301050.11.60.6-12160031.31102.41.6-0.8
M.BrownLA46.92.91-4-405500.5-0.4-0.933430-2451.91603.57.33.8
R.ShepardCAR45.81.80000000000332801414220.2045.81.8
C.WentzPHI3.92.9-18293.60334.10.13.92.9-1000000000000
C.UzomahCIN3.95.21.300000000003232013141.919.903.95.21.3
F.WhittakerCAR3.912.48.5000000000033341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
A.MorrisDAL3.81-2.83103.30144.70.22.61-1.61000000.75.501.20-1.2
J.DevelinNE3.83.4-0.4000000000032140511217.703.83.4-0.4
J.GrantMIA3.80.9-2.9000000000021-10211115.90.23.80.9-2.9
T.GinnNO3.75.41.719905500.50.90.42225015101.114.70.13.24.51.3
L.ThomasBUF3.71.3-2.400000000002130531.312.30.23.71.3-2.4
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
M.MariotaTEN3.61612.434013.321240.43.61612.4000000000000
J.OlawaleOAK3.64.81.23155012401.21.50.3221301121.311.202.43.30.9
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.4210.5052.50.53.50.1-3.4000000000000
A.HolmesBUF3.52-1.50000000000211001801.315.80.13.52-1.5
C.GodwinTB3.51.8-1.7000000000021802901.118.20.13.51.8-1.7
L.KendricksGB3.34.41.10000000000222402131.1160.13.34.41.1
T.WestBAL3.21-2.26101.70264.30.13.21-2.2000000000000
L.WillsonSEA3.27.64.400000000001161510.76.80.33.27.64.4
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.85132.602550.13.11.3-1.8000000000000
A.DaltonCIN33.50.553570244.80.133.50.5000000000000
D.PrescottDAL310.67.66467.712440.1310.67.6000000000000
C.GrantJAX31.4-1.6294.508400.80.90.121-50-6-41.39.502.20.5-1.7
K.BarnerPHI2.92.3-0.65234.60234.60.12.92.3-0.6000000000000
B.CelekPHI2.91.5-1.400000000002150-441.3100.12.91.5-1.4
B.FowlerDEN2.95.52.600000000002235032311902.95.52.6
R.TravisKC2.94.61.70000000000222601881.315.802.94.61.7
J.WinstonTB2.830.253060224.40.12.830.2000000000000
T.TaylorBUF2.81.7-1.16172.80284.702.81.7-1.1000000000000
C.SamuelCAR2.80-2.8000000000020001501.314.902.80-2.8
E.TomlinsonNYJ2.84.41.600000000002134014261.314.702.84.41.6
T.BohanonJAX2.83.40.60000000000221401401.314.602.83.40.6
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
V.MayleBAL2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
C.HamMIN2.72.1-0.610005500.50-0.521110-7131.39.202.22.1-0.1
D.ColemanATL2.72.1-0.600000000002111011111.313.902.72.1-0.6
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.7000000000010001600.59.50.22.70-2.7
L.SmithOAK2.73.50.8000000000022150871.41302.73.50.8
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20000000000111501320.68.90.22.72.5-0.2
K.SmithDAL2.630.4000000000022100821.313.102.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81110550.11.10.1-11160510.76.801.41.60.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO2.52.3-0.2000000000021130281.311.502.52.3-0.2
K.HoganCLE2.330.74307.50174.20.12.330.7000000000000
T.BradyNE2.30.7-1.6372.30113.70.22.30.7-1.6000000000000
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.100000000001164140240.3140.12.313.411.1
D.BreesNO2.21-1.24102.501640.12.21-1.2000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
B.OliverLAC2.21.3-0.9210.50105010.1-0.91120020.75.501.21.20
D.AllenNE2.20-2.2000000000010003600.313.40.12.20-2.2
D.ThomasKC2.285.8000000000011101-4140.64.50.22.285.8
N.VannettSEA2.22.30.100000000002230-691.39.502.22.30.1
T.MontgomeryGB2.12.80.75285.60214.202.12.80.7000000000000
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
R.SmithDAL2.12.80.70000000000111801800.59.90.12.12.80.7
A.EricksonCIN21.6-0.41-6-605500.5-0.6-1.1111201200.68.601.52.20.7
D.WashingtonOAK20.4-1.614405500.50.4-0.110001800.59.901.50-1.5
P.DorsettNE22.70.70000000000111707100.77.30.122.70.7
E.ManningNYG1.98.26.33227.31134.30.11.98.26.3000000000000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.641230184.501.81.2-0.6000000000000
A.RodgersGB1.83.21.443280184.501.83.21.4000000000000
B.BortlesJAX1.84.83448120184.501.84.83000000000000
J.LeRibeusNO1.70.8-0.94820174.201.70.8-0.9000000000000
M.JonesIND1.71.1-0.64112.80174.201.71.1-0.6000000000000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.12157.501050.11.61.5-0.1000000000000
A.PetersonNO1.50-1.5300015501.50-1.5000000000000
B.BellMIN1.52.20.70000000000111201200.68.601.52.20.7
B.ColemanNO1.54.12.600000000001131018130.59.901.54.12.6
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.5000000000010002100.410.601.50-1.5
M.FloydMIN1.52.91.40000000000111901720.59.701.52.91.4
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
R.RodgersGB1.52.61.10000000000111601330.68.901.52.61.1
T.McBrideCHI1.52.81.30000000000111801710.59.701.52.81.3
D.BookerDEN1.41.403144.70144.701.41.40000000000000
A.ShermanKC1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
D.InmanLAC1.41.70.300000000001170430.76.501.41.70.3
D.RobinsonKC1.42.61.20000000000111601510.59.301.42.61.2
J.AdamsNYG1.42.10.7000000000011110920.67.901.42.10.7
J.FowlerTEN1.40-1.400000000001000900.67.901.40-1.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.4
A.HuntKC1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.7000000000011190-1200.75.201.22.91.7
G.CelekSF1.21.60.400000000001160-170.75.201.21.60.4
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.200000000001140-150.75.201.21.40.2
N.PaulWAS1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
M.DayesCLE1.10.2-0.91220550.11.10.2-0.9000000000000
J.CrowderWAS1.16.35.2000000000011-71-2-50.6501.16.35.2
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
A.StewartNYJ11.20.221260105011.20.2000000000000
B.HoyerSF1-0.3-1.33-3-10103.301-0.3-1.3000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
J.CutlerMIA11.40.421470105011.40.4000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
P.BarberTB0.90.2-0.7221094.500.90.2-0.7000000000000
P.DiMarcoBUF0.9-0.2-1.11-2-20330.10.9-0.2-1.1000000000000
P.RiversLAC0.90.8-0.1284094.500.90.8-0.1000000000000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.KeenumMIN0.52.21.71222205500.52.21.7000000000000
D.ByrdCAR0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
D.FluellenTEN0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
J.GoffLA0.52.21.71222205500.52.21.7000000000000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
M.GlennonCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
M.RyanATL0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
R.MostertSF0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.SiemianDEN0.40.4014404400.40.40000000000000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.71909013300.31514.7000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
C.PalmerARI0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.1-0.111102200.20.1-0.1000000000000

Year-to-date through Week 5

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
T.GurleyLA110.4133.523.168.669.40.841.864.122.3
L.BellPIT110.295.3-14.964.953.9-1145.341.4-3.9
A.BrownPIT102.299.5-2.7000102.299.5-2.7
D.HopkinsHOU96101.35.300096101.35.3
L.McCoyBUF91.876.2-15.649.730.3-19.442.145.93.8
L.FournetteJAX90.483.5-6.96651.1-14.924.432.48
E.ElliottDAL85.890.95.158.156.5-1.627.734.46.7
C.HydeSF85.173.9-11.253.146.4-6.73227.5-4.5
L.FitzgeraldARI84.876.7-8.100084.876.7-8.1
K.AllenLAC8474.1-9.90008474.1-9.9
M.GordonLAC82.291.89.644.139.3-4.838.152.514.4
D.BryantDAL81.665.4-16.200081.665.4-16.2
K.HuntKC80.7129.548.856.384.928.624.444.620.2
J.AllenBAL77.365.4-11.942.829.7-13.134.535.71.2
A.GreenCIN76.5100.423.900076.5100.423.9
Z.ErtzPHI74.383.28.900074.383.28.9
D.AdamsGB7375.52.50007375.52.5
O.BeckhamNYG72.6741.40.50.80.372.173.21.1
C.McCaffreyCAR70.369.3-118.29.7-8.552.159.67.5
D.CookMIN69.3744.746.2547.823.120-3.1
M.EvansTB68.469.71.300068.469.71.3
P.GarconSF68.364.9-3.400068.364.9-3.4
Jo.HowardCHI68.275.67.447.960.612.720.315-5.3
C.HoganNE68.183.515.41.51.70.266.681.815.2
A.JefferyPHI67.656.5-11.100067.656.5-11.1
J.WhiteNE65.760.7-514.77.6-7.15153.12.1
D.FreemanATL65.475.710.351.959.77.813.5162.5
C.AndersonDEN65.261.5-3.744.638.8-5.820.622.72.1
A.ThielenMIN64.769.34.60.51.10.664.268.24
J.LandryMIA63.856.3-7.50.5-0.7-1.263.357-6.3
T.MontgomeryGB63.664.10.531.127.2-3.932.536.94.4
D.BaldwinSEA63.562.1-1.40.5-0.3-0.86362.4-0.6
L.MillerHOU63.368.14.843.536.6-6.919.831.511.7
T.CohenCHI63.365.21.918.819.50.744.545.71.2
Ja.BrownARI63.247.4-15.800063.247.4-15.8
A.EllingtonARI62.363.61.35.84.2-1.656.559.42.9
T.HiltonIND6276.514.50006276.514.5
A.AbdullahDET61.251.5-9.744.234.7-9.51716.8-0.2
J.WittenDAL61.261.90.700061.261.90.7
S.DiggsMIN60.985.124.21-0.2-1.259.985.325.4
J.StewartCAR59.940.7-19.248.224.3-23.911.716.44.7
M.ThomasNO59.8688.200059.8688.2
G.TateDET59.469.510.11.51.70.257.967.89.9
T.KelceKC58.77718.30.50.70.258.276.318.1
E.SandersDEN58.655.4-3.200058.655.4-3.2
R.MatthewsTEN57.954.1-3.80.5-0.3-0.857.454.4-3
T.HillKC57.57517.53.12.4-0.754.472.618.2
D.FunchessCAR5767.910.90005767.910.9
B.CooksNE56.969.812.92.11-1.154.868.814
M.BryantPIT56.442.7-13.70.51.30.855.941.4-14.5
F.GoreIND56.150.8-5.341.634.6-714.516.21.7
I.CrowellCLE56.132.3-23.83919.6-19.417.112.7-4.4
M.IngramNO54.743.2-11.52616.1-9.928.727.1-1.6
M.GoodwinSF54.337.3-1700054.337.3-17
J.GrahamSEA53.844.9-8.900053.844.9-8.9
R.GronkowskiNE53.763.810.100053.763.810.1
J.NelsonGB53.57824.500053.57824.5
D.JohnsonCLE53.376.823.513.119.76.640.257.116.9
A.CooperOAK53.330.8-22.500053.330.8-22.5
J.AjayiMIA51.736-15.739.426.7-12.712.39.3-3
J.CookOAK51.750.5-1.200051.750.5-1.2
S.ShepardNYG50.961.9111.51.3-0.249.460.611.2
C.KuppLA50.8521.200050.8521.2
J.MixonCIN50.743.8-6.936.524.7-11.814.219.14.9
E.EngramNYG50.745-5.700050.745-5.7
A.HurnsJAX50.550.70.200050.550.70.2
R.WoodsLA49.943-6.90.50.80.349.442.2-7.2
D.JacksonTB49.944.9-500049.944.9-5
B.MarshallNYG49.633.4-16.200049.633.4-16.2
M.GillisleeNE49.448.6-0.849.448.6-0.8000
A.KamaraNO49.354.85.59.314.14.84040.70.7
Ju.JonesATL49.348.5-0.800049.348.5-0.8
P.RichardsonSEA49.146.8-2.300049.146.8-2.3
L.BlountPHI48.655.56.941.844.42.66.811.14.3
B.PowellNYJ48.3512.723.830.8724.520.2-4.3
R.CobbGB47.651.84.20.410.647.250.83.6
R.AndersonNYJ47.242-5.200047.242-5.2
M.BennettGB4739.5-7.50004739.5-7.5
T.RiddickDET46.839.8-78.72.3-6.438.137.5-0.6
D.ParkerMIA46.848.61.800046.848.61.8
M.JonesDET4644.4-1.60004644.4-1.6
D.WalkerTEN45.951.55.63.26.12.942.745.42.7
M.LeeJAX45.635.8-9.800045.635.8-9.8
D.MurrayTEN45.447.21.828.933.34.416.513.9-2.6
J.KearseNYJ45.462.216.800045.462.216.8
M.LynchOAK45.331.6-13.73523.8-11.210.37.8-2.5
J.NelsonARI44.571.126.60.51.40.94469.725.7
T.LockettSEA44.138.6-5.51.83.11.342.335.5-6.8
C.ClayBUF4458.414.40004458.414.4
J.BrownARI43.826.5-17.30.510.543.325.5-17.8
T.ColemanATL43.652.6917.118.31.226.534.37.8
R.LouisCLE43.635.4-8.200043.635.4-8.2
E.DeckerTEN43.429.8-13.600043.429.8-13.6
D. ThomasDEN43.139.5-3.600043.139.5-3.6
C.ThompsonWAS42.676.533.911.526.214.731.150.319.2
D.AmendolaNE42.656.113.500042.656.113.5
J.MaclinBAL42.643.91.300042.643.91.3
M.CrabtreeOAK42.468.225.800042.468.225.8
T.SmithPHI42.339.1-3.21.1-0.3-1.441.239.4-1.8
Z.MillerCHI42.240.2-200042.240.2-2
T.BenjaminLAC41.541.1-0.412.31.340.538.8-1.7
C.BeasleyDAL41.338-3.300041.338-3.3
J.JamesPIT4145.14.10004145.14.1
K.BenjaminCAR4150.29.20004150.29.2
T.PryorWAS40.737.6-3.100040.737.6-3.1
B.LaFellCIN40.425.8-14.600040.425.8-14.6
C.BrateTB40.253.513.300040.253.513.3
Z.JonesBUF40.211.6-28.600040.211.6-28.6
N.AgholorPHI39.960.620.700039.960.620.7
K.RudolphMIN39.643.43.800039.643.43.8
J.DoyleIND38.633.3-5.300038.633.3-5.3
Ty.WilliamsLAC38.24910.800038.24910.8
E.EbronDET38.128.7-9.400038.128.7-9.4
J.McKinnonMIN3842.54.514.419.4523.623.1-0.5
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
J.Smith-SchusterPIT37.8402.200037.8402.2
M.SanuATL37.738.60.91.50.4-1.136.238.22
G.KittleSF37.239.62.400037.239.62.4
M.TolbertBUF3727.8-9.227.519.6-7.99.58.2-1.3
K.WrightCHI3744700037447
D.MoncriefIND36.934.4-2.500036.934.4-2.5
A.HumphriesTB36.636.4-0.200036.636.4-0.2
S.VereenNYG36.4403.68.96.5-2.427.533.56
K.StillsMIA3627.4-8.60003627.4-8.6
T.GabrielATL35.429.6-5.81.10.7-0.434.328.9-5.4
T.WilliamsDAL35.4371.600035.4371.6
H.HenryLAC34.836.8200034.836.82
K.BrittCLE34.726.1-8.600034.726.1-8.6
M.BreidaSF34.524.9-9.616.212-4.218.312.9-5.4
T.GinnNO34.234.50.32.12.90.832.131.6-0.5
M.WallaceBAL33.939.35.40.50.4-0.133.438.95.5
T.HigbeeLA33.925.6-8.300033.925.6-8.3
S.WatkinsLA33.847.113.300033.847.113.3
C.IvoryJAX33.630.3-3.318.716.4-2.314.913.9-1
J.RodgersTB33.229.5-3.728.422.7-5.74.86.82
T.TaylorSF3327.9-5.10003327.9-5.1
A.GatesLAC32.926.9-600032.926.9-6
B.WatsonBAL32.938.85.900032.938.85.9
R.HigginsCLE32.622.6-100.50.4-0.132.122.2-9.9
K.AikenIND32.214.9-17.300032.214.9-17.3
A.WilsonKC31.938.46.51.30.6-0.730.637.87.2
T.KroftCIN31.339.98.600031.339.98.6
W.SmallwoodPHI31.229.9-1.316.617.30.714.612.6-2
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600030.829.2-1.6
T.JonesDET30.725-5.700030.725-5.7
D.ThompsonCHI3029.5-0.50003029.5-0.5
M.LewisJAX29.730.60.900029.730.60.9
S.DeValveCLE29.527.8-1.700029.527.8-1.7
A.RobinsonSF29.415.7-13.700029.415.7-13.7
G.BernardCIN29.346.717.410.99.1-1.818.437.619.2
J.GreshamARI29.221-8.200029.221-8.2
J.CrowderWAS28.730.61.900028.730.61.9
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
J.BellamyCHI28.121.4-6.700028.121.4-6.7
T.WestBAL27.930.22.324.225.91.73.74.30.6
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.92011.6-8.47.89.31.5
T.AustinLA27.829.11.310.420.710.317.48.4-9
S.PerineWAS27.716.3-11.425.413.7-11.72.32.60.3
J.CharlesDEN27.628.6123.223.50.34.45.10.7
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ27.331.64.300027.331.64.3
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.200027.328.51.2
J.ReedWAS27.324.3-300027.324.3-3
R.GriffinHOU27.224.6-2.600027.224.6-2.6
D.NjokuCLE27.141.914.80.50.1-0.426.641.815.2
B.PerrimanBAL27.16.6-20.500027.16.6-20.5
B.EllingtonHOU2729.52.511.20.22628.32.3
C.FleenerNO26.935.9900026.935.99
K.ColeJAX26.79.3-17.400026.79.3-17.4
E.McGuireNYJ26.2336.816.322.56.29.910.50.6
R.GrantWAS26.133.97.800026.133.97.8
D.ForemanHOU25.524.6-0.919.514.8-4.769.83.8
B.FowlerDEN25.433.98.500025.433.98.5
D.HenryTEN24.726.7223.424.71.31.320.7
W.GallmanNYG24.726.21.514.19.9-4.210.616.35.7
D.KizerCLE24.524.3-0.224.524.3-0.2000
A.HooperATL2435.411.40002435.411.4
A.JonesGB23.830.97.121.2297.82.61.9-0.7
W.FullerHOU23.740.116.410.9-0.122.739.216.5
J.KerleyNYJ23.630.26.600023.630.26.6
R.TurbinIND23.525.72.21618.82.87.56.9-0.6
S.RobertsOAK23.529.66.100023.529.66.1
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
J.ThomasMIA2317.6-5.40002317.6-5.4
D.WashingtonOAK22.718.5-4.25.32.8-2.517.415.7-1.7
G.AllisonGB22.623.6100022.623.61
J.MatthewsBUF22.632.29.600022.632.29.6
M.MackIND22.526.5418.419.71.34.16.82.7
O.DarkwaNYG22.323.81.513.718.24.58.65.6-3
D.LewisNE22.227.14.91315.92.99.211.22
E.DicksonCAR22.238.115.900022.238.115.9
B.ColemanNO2233.711.70002233.711.7
D.SprolesPHI21.820.4-1.47.96.1-1.813.914.30.4
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.84.12-2.117.414.7-2.7
C.PattersonOAK21.326.14.82.712.39.618.613.8-4.8
J.HillCIN21.216-5.216.310.4-5.94.95.60.7
J.RichardOAK21.231.910.712.618.86.28.613.14.5
R.KelleyWAS20.713.1-7.618.713.1-5.620-2
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
B.ButlerDAL20.749.128.400020.749.128.4
C.SimsTB20.416.7-3.72.62.3-0.317.814.4-3.4
Da.JohnsonARI20.415.1-5.37.92.3-5.612.512.80.3
M.ForteNYJ202009.17.2-1.910.912.81.9
T.LewisNO2016.2-3.80.50.80.319.515.4-4.1
B.OliverLAC19.912.8-7.18.35.8-2.511.67-4.6
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.500019.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.11.50.8-0.718.211.8-6.4
A.DerbyDEN19.725.45.700019.725.45.7
N.BoyleBAL19.618.2-1.400019.618.2-1.4
L.MurrayMIN19.513.2-6.315.26.9-8.34.36.32
C.WestKC19.336.417.12.48.35.916.928.111.2
K.JuszczykSF19.123.141.61.1-0.517.5224.5
A.CollinsBAL1926.87.816.526.810.32.50-2.5
G.EverettLA18.8212.200018.8212.2
A.EkelerLAC18.6256.449.55.514.615.50.9
S.AndersonHOU18.618.90.300018.618.90.3
D.WatsonHOU17.53113.517.53113.5000
A.HolmesBUF17.221.54.300017.221.54.3
R.LewisNYG17.224.2700017.224.27
D.HarrisKC16.514.6-1.900016.514.6-1.9
K.WilliamsARI16.412.6-3.813.99.4-4.52.53.20.7
L.WillsonSEA16.327.411.100016.327.411.1
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.200016.111.9-4.2
L.TreadwellMIN169.2-6.8000169.2-6.8
J.SmithTEN15.827.511.700015.827.511.7
C.NewtonCAR15.722.46.715.722.46.7000
V.DavisWAS15.330.114.800015.330.114.8
K.WilliamsCLE15.29.3-5.900015.29.3-5.9
D.FellsDET15.127.512.400015.127.512.4
L.KendricksGB15.121.46.300015.121.46.3
T.TaylorTEN14.814.802.42.60.212.412.2-0.2
J.HardyATL14.813-1.800014.813-1.8
O.HowardTB14.819.24.400014.819.24.4
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.22.41.8-0.612.114.92.8
M.CampanaroBAL14.511-3.521.4-0.612.59.6-2.9
C.SamuelCAR14.58.3-6.20.53.12.6145.2-8.8
T.RawlsSEA14.45.9-8.510.32.4-7.94.13.5-0.6
C.GodwinTB14.39.2-5.100014.39.2-5.1
A.DarbohSEA14.15.6-8.500014.15.6-8.5
C.ClementPHI1416.12.11312.9-0.113.22.2
D.MartinTB13.921.37.49.919.59.641.8-2.2
J.BrissettIND13.629.315.713.629.315.7000
A.SmithKC1317.94.91317.94.9000
M.BrownLA1315.12.17.27.205.87.92.1
J.DoctsonWAS1316.93.90001316.93.9
J.WrightMIN1313.90.90001313.90.9
E.LacySEA12.99.3-3.611.87.4-4.41.11.90.8
J.McKissicSEA12.926.113.24.19.85.78.816.37.5
V.GreenDEN12.919.36.400012.919.36.4
M.MariotaTEN12.730.918.212.730.918.2000
T.TaylorBUF12.713.30.612.713.30.6000
R.ShepardCAR12.720.7800012.720.78
T.BohanonJAX12.618.45.83.26.12.99.412.32.9
R.WilsonSEA12.322.31012.322.310000
B.CunninghamCHI11.620.692.830.28.817.68.8
A.EricksonCIN11.6120.41-0.4-1.410.612.41.8
M.WheatonCHI11.62.7-8.900011.62.7-8.9
B.MillerHOU11.55.5-600011.55.5-6
R.EllisonNYG11.5175.500011.5175.5
B.TreggsCLE10.84.8-600010.84.8-6
T.BoydCIN10.810.3-0.500010.810.3-0.5
T.BurtonPHI10.814.33.500010.814.33.5
D.DanielsIND10.73.9-6.800010.73.9-6.8
T.SiemianDEN10.6110.410.6110.4000
D.AllenNE10.50-10.500010.50-10.5
D.SimsCHI10.59.6-0.900010.59.6-0.9
A.StewartNYJ10.413.73.311.20.29.412.53.1
P.DorsettNE10.213.230.50.70.29.712.52.8
B.WilliamsIND10.113.63.500010.113.63.5
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.10.50-0.59.43.8-5.6
B.GoldenARI9.87-2.80009.87-2.8
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
K.CousinsWAS9.47.6-1.89.47.6-1.8000
B.BortlesJAX9.39.60.39.39.60.3000
C.WentzPHI9.311.329.311.32000
D.WilliamsMIA9.26-3.22.92.1-0.86.33.9-2.4
G.CelekSF9.210.31.10009.210.31.1
J.HollisterNE8.94.4-4.50008.94.4-4.5
J.WilliamsGB8.76-2.76.73.3-3.422.70.7
P.CooperLA8.75.6-3.10008.75.6-3.1
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.70008.70-8.7
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
C.GrantJAX8.4134.64.89.74.93.63.3-0.3
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
D.PrescottDAL7.923.115.27.923.115.2000
K.DrakeMIA7.84-3.820.3-1.75.83.7-2.1
L.ToiloloATL7.85.1-2.70007.85.1-2.7
J.ConnerPIT7.65.4-2.26.55.4-1.11.10-1.1
B.TateBUF7.510.530007.510.53
Z.ZennerDET7.47.60.27.47.60.2000
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
C.HamMIN7.210.43.23.76.12.43.54.30.8
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.20007.20-7.2
B.CelekPHI7.13.6-3.50007.13.6-3.5
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.973.1-3.9000
M.WilliamsBAL77.80.80.20.206.87.60.8
D.ThomasKC6.911.64.70.50.4-0.16.411.24.8
A.RodgersGB6.88.826.88.82000
J.McCownNYJ6.89.12.36.89.12.3000
R.RodgersGB6.86.800006.86.80
T.NiklasARI6.84.6-2.20006.84.6-2.2
J.HunterPIT6.63.1-3.50006.63.1-3.5
M.HoomanawanuiNO6.44.1-2.30006.44.1-2.3
R.TravisKC6.24.6-1.60006.24.6-1.6
A.MorrisDAL6.11.1-54.91.1-3.81.20-1.2
J.HillNO6.17.21.10006.17.21.1
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40006.14.7-1.4
C.MatthewsBAL64-200064-2
P.BarberTB5.94.9-15.94.9-1000
P.SupernawTEN5.910.950005.910.95
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
D.CarrierLA5.86.810005.86.81
J.AbbrederisDET5.85.7-0.10005.85.7-0.1
J.DevelinNE5.85-0.80005.85-0.8
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
V.McDonaldPIT5.50-5.50005.50-5.5
M.DayesCLE5.43.8-1.62.90.9-22.52.90.4
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20005.44.2-1.2
E.TomlinsonNYJ5.48.93.50005.48.93.5
A.RipkowskiGB5.33.4-1.91.60.6-13.72.8-0.9
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-40.9-0.2-1.14.41.5-2.9
J.GrantMIA5.33.1-2.20005.33.1-2.2
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.20005.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
F.WhittakerCAR5.113.78.61.21.30.13.912.48.5
J.WinstonTB4.83.7-1.14.83.7-1.1000
D.MorganMIN4.80-4.80004.80-4.8
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40004.86.21.4
M.JohnsonPHI4.81.6-3.20004.81.6-3.2
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.44.76.11.4000
D.ByrdCAR4.71.2-3.50.51.20.74.20-4.2
I.McKenzieDEN4.60.4-4.20.50.4-0.14.10-4.1
A.DaltonCIN4.24.1-0.14.24.1-0.1000
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.60004.29.85.6
N.VannettSEA4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
N.WilliamsATL4.261.80004.261.8
M.TrubiskyCHI4.12.2-1.94.12.2-1.9000
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
D.RobinsonKC45.51.500045.51.5
J.HeuermanDEN45.51.500045.51.5
C.UzomahCIN3.95.21.30003.95.21.3
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.80003.92.1-1.8
L.SmithOAK3.95.41.50003.95.41.5
L.ThomasBUF3.71.3-2.40003.71.3-2.4
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
J.AdamsNYG3.66.93.30003.66.93.3
J.OlawaleOAK3.64.81.21.21.50.32.43.30.9
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
T.BradyNE3.52.2-1.33.52.2-1.3000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.82.16.34.21.40-1.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
J.GoffLA3.22.6-0.63.22.6-0.6000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
M.BrownWAS3.12.7-0.43.12.7-0.4000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.10003.17.24.1
C.PalmerARI31.5-1.531.5-1.5000
Q.BrayIND33.20.200033.20.2
R.SmithDAL2.93.60.70.80.802.12.80.7
K.BarnerPHI2.92.3-0.62.92.3-0.6000
R.MostertSF2.91.4-1.52.91.4-1.5000
M.StaffordDET2.85.72.92.85.72.9000
L.ThomasNYJ2.83.10.31.60.6-11.22.51.3
A.RobertsATL2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-10002.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
K.HoganCLE2.73.50.82.73.50.8000
V.MayleBAL2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20002.72.5-0.2
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.50002.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.40002.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
C.WalfordOAK2.52.60.10002.52.60.1
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.10002.313.411.1
N.PaulWAS2.30.7-1.60002.30.7-1.6
D.BreesNO2.21-1.22.21-1.2000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
C.MooreBAL2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
L.CarrooMIA20-200020-2
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
E.ManningNYG1.98.26.31.98.26.3000
J.CutlerMIA1.92.30.41.92.30.4000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.61.81.2-0.6000
C.KeenumMIN1.84.32.51.84.32.5000
J.LeRibeusNO1.70.8-0.91.70.8-0.9000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
B.ReedyTB1.71.90.20.50.3-0.21.21.60.4
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.81.50.7-0.8000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
M.RyanATL1.52.91.41.52.91.4000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
M.FloydMIN1.52.91.40001.52.91.4
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
T.McBrideCHI1.52.81.30001.52.81.3
D.BookerDEN1.41.401.41.40000
M.BurtonCHI1.40.7-0.70.20.70.51.20-1.2
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.41.20.8-0.4000
A.HuntKC1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
D.CarrOAK0.90.900.90.90000
T.WatsonPIT0.90.5-0.40.90.5-0.4000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.200.20.20000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
T.GurleyLA110.4133.523.1943944.254164.44.568.669.40.8282224136519618.2170.21.141.864.122.3
L.BellPIT110.295.3-14.9983593.734334.43.664.953.9-1133271440-1417021.5177.7145.341.4-3.9
A.BrownPIT102.299.5-2.700000000006239545180719334.2529.92.5102.299.5-2.7
D.HopkinsHOU96101.35.30000000000583536356675734481.82.396101.35.3
L.McCoyBUF91.876.2-15.6873033.503954.51.749.730.3-19.432271890-120120.31760.742.145.93.8
L.FournetteJAX90.483.5-6.91043913.824684.53.26651.1-14.918131341712511.9100.60.424.432.48
E.ElliottDAL85.890.95.11003853.834314.32.558.156.5-1.621171141-112413.8115.10.427.734.46.7
C.HydeSF85.173.9-11.2733444.723214.43.553.146.4-6.7221895099814.3123.50.93227.5-4.5
L.FitzgeraldARI84.876.7-8.100000000005132327238615330.5375.22.884.876.7-8.1
K.AllenLAC8474.1-9.900000000005028401140217231.2377.62.58474.1-9.9
M.GordonLAC82.291.89.6742733.723454.71.644.139.3-4.827191553-1616617.7144.2138.152.514.4
D.BryantDAL81.665.4-16.20000000000462126435178326.9379.12.881.665.4-16.2
K.HuntKC80.7129.548.8976096.344494.61.956.384.928.6171616623614510.6101.70.624.444.620.2
J.AllenBAL77.365.4-11.9662373.612964.52.242.829.7-13.12420971237715.9137.70.834.535.71.2
A.GreenCIN76.5100.423.900000000004732504356716626.8394.71.776.5100.423.9
Z.ErtzPHI74.383.28.900000000004732392235510329.8349.21.674.383.28.9
D.AdamsGB7375.52.500000000004023285437511423.9310.537375.52.5
O.BeckhamNYG72.6741.418805500.50.80.3422530235126524.2352.82.172.173.21.1
C.McCaffreyCAR70.369.3-134972.901524.50.518.29.7-8.53527266110018022.1216.51.452.159.67.5
D.CookMIN69.3744.7743604.933364.52.146.2547.81611900-810410.386.10.723.120-3.1
M.EvansTB68.469.71.30000000000392427733974423.1314.92.368.469.71.3
P.GarconSF68.364.9-3.400000000004427379042213726.6345.31.268.364.9-3.4
Jo.HowardCHI68.275.67.4823664.543654.51.947.960.612.71510500-7539.880.70.420.315-5.3
C.HoganNE68.183.515.43175.7015501.51.70.23623288538812121.22922.766.681.815.2
A.JefferyPHI67.656.5-11.10000000000382024525666020.83362.267.656.5-11.1
J.WhiteNE65.760.7-520763.80874.3114.77.6-7.1363023103919023.1207.51.25153.12.1
D.FreemanATL65.475.710.3702974.252974.23.751.959.77.89970016545.753.50.413.5162.5
C.AndersonDEN65.261.5-3.7713284.613204.52.144.638.8-5.812106715737.967.3120.622.72.1
A.ThielenMIN64.769.34.61111105500.51.10.6402939204449623327.71.464.268.24
J.LandryMIA63.856.3-7.51-7-705500.5-0.7-1.24230210121610226.8286.61.363.357-6.3
T.MontgomeryGB63.664.10.5461523.321974.31.931.127.2-3.923181291-3317214.7118.1132.536.94.4
D.BaldwinSEA63.562.1-1.41-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8402828413398824.3303.41.46362.4-0.6
L.MillerHOU63.368.14.8783063.913394.31.643.536.6-6.914121351341099.485.70.319.831.511.7
T.CohenCHI63.365.21.9361955.401704.70.318.819.50.7302514718110419.5184.41.144.545.71.2
Ja.BrownARI63.247.4-15.80000000000351724415403718.3322.82.163.247.4-15.8
A.EllingtonARI62.363.61.311423.80524.70.15.84.2-1.63827264112117724.7240.41.356.559.42.9
T.HiltonIND6276.514.500000000003524465150112919.4305.926276.514.5
A.AbdullahDET61.251.5-9.7762873.813584.71.444.234.7-9.5121068035467.774.80.31716.8-0.2
J.WittenDAL61.261.90.70000000000382722922383824.5270.71.661.261.90.7
S.DiggsMIN60.985.124.22-2-1010501-0.2-1.2352239345279018.2315.31.759.985.325.4
J.StewartCAR59.940.7-19.2742433.303264.42.648.224.3-23.996441-9575.847.20.211.716.44.7
M.ThomasNO59.8688.20000000000372531023599722.1292.71.459.8688.2
G.TateDET59.469.510.13175.7015501.51.70.23929268223914124.4274.7157.967.89.9
T.KelceKC58.77718.3273.5052.500.50.70.23729353231315321.9279.41.458.276.318.1
E.SandersDEN58.655.4-3.20000000000342023423636119.6275.81.958.655.4-3.2
R.MatthewsTEN57.954.1-3.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.83620284140810121297.91.157.454.4-3
T.HillKC57.57517.562440315.203.12.4-0.73425356236714619.9273.31.254.472.618.2
D.FunchessCAR5767.910.90000000000342326933638019.8275.91.65767.910.9
B.CooksNE56.969.812.93103.301550.12.11-1.1331937825417317.1299.21.354.868.814
M.BryantPIT56.442.7-13.71131305500.51.30.8301520415334315.4278.62.155.941.4-14.5
F.GoreIND56.150.8-5.3702263.223264.71.541.634.6-7118820-171027.156.10.314.516.21.7
I.CrowellCLE56.132.3-23.8631963.102884.61.73919.6-19.41175705567.361.70.617.112.7-4.4
M.IngramNO54.743.2-11.540161401824.51.32616.1-9.922151210-512814.3119.80.428.727.1-1.6
M.GoodwinSF54.337.3-170000000000291324304791915.6260.82.154.337.3-17
J.GrahamSEA53.844.9-8.90000000000322117911858220.1222.81.953.844.9-8.9
R.GronkowskiNE53.763.810.100000000003020318232913517.6246.81.953.763.810.1
J.NelsonGB53.57824.50000000000271923063064715.6222.72.653.57824.5
D.JohnsonCLE53.376.823.516774.82654.11.113.119.76.63023281114720118.61980.340.257.116.9
A.CooperOAK53.330.8-22.50000000000311311812516119.4230.91.853.330.8-22.5
J.AjayiMIA51.736-15.7752673.603404.50.939.426.7-12.797230721651.20.212.39.3-3
J.CookOAK51.750.5-1.20000000000311919522668318.9237.71.551.750.5-1.2
S.ShepardNYG50.961.9113134.3015501.51.3-0.22922266222011118.2215.81.649.460.611.2
C.KuppLA50.8521.20000000000281723022637416.8220.1250.8521.2
J.MixonCIN50.743.8-6.9671872.813054.6136.524.7-11.81111810-11897.257.60.214.219.14.9
E.EngramNYG50.745-5.70000000000321920012576719.5240.41.250.745-5.7
A.HurnsJAX50.550.70.20000000000271820722805616218.72.150.550.70.2
R.WoodsLA49.943-6.918805500.50.80.3301725203276517.52471.249.442.2-7.2
D.JacksonTB49.944.9-50000000000281424915386213.7272.31.549.944.9-5
B.MarshallNYG49.633.4-16.20000000000321815403013919.2249.90.949.633.4-16.2
M.GillisleeNE49.448.6-0.8692463.642904.23.449.448.6-0.8000000000000
A.KamaraNO49.354.85.514815.81634.50.59.314.14.8282014717013417170.314040.70.7
Ju.JonesATL49.348.5-0.800000000002919295039512216.2252.81.349.348.5-0.8
P.RichardsonSEA49.146.8-2.30000000000281420823583515.5240.51.649.146.8-2.3
L.BlountPHI48.655.56.9563245.822504.52.841.844.42.633211714218.30.56.811.14.3
B.PowellNYJ48.3512.7462485.412144.70.423.830.871713720-47311.192.40.724.520.2-4.3
R.CobbGB47.651.84.21101004400.410.63123218114613219.8207.61.147.250.83.6
R.AndersonNYJ47.242-5.20000000000281422013607415.5238.81.347.242-5.2
M.BennettGB4739.5-7.500000000003120195016911119.7213.114739.5-7.5
T.RiddickDET46.839.8-715231.507550.28.72.3-6.4261813514011717.41530.938.137.5-0.6
D.ParkerMIA46.848.61.80000000000281923614214714.9252.61.146.848.61.8
M.JonesDET4644.4-1.60000000000271418423992814.9239.21.24644.4-1.6
D.WalkerTEN45.951.55.61111220.53.26.12.9292124402784317.4229.40.442.745.42.7
M.LeeJAX45.635.8-9.80000000000281520803318516235.6145.635.8-9.8
D.MurrayTEN45.447.21.8562734.912534.50.628.933.34.413103907298.673.20.116.513.9-2.6
J.KearseNYJ45.462.216.80000000000272222232244716.6204.51.445.462.216.8
M.LynchOAK45.331.6-13.7541783.312424.51.83523.8-11.28438028395.251.2010.37.8-2.5
J.NelsonARI44.571.126.61141405500.51.40.9251728743163614.1215.21.44469.725.7
T.LockettSEA44.138.6-5.533110.301240.11.83.11.3241619502885413.7201.71.442.335.5-6.8
C.ClayBUF4458.414.400000000002720264218112216.5190.71.44458.414.4
J.BrownARI43.826.5-17.31101005500.510.52391051335712.4207.21.743.325.5-17.8
T.ColemanATL43.652.69291836.301294.40.717.118.31.218131531629611.6113.30.626.534.37.8
R.LouisCLE43.635.4-8.20000000000271520403024915.4222.4143.635.4-8.2
E.DeckerTEN43.429.8-13.60000000000261613802301316201.71.243.429.8-13.6
D. ThomasDEN43.139.5-3.60000000000261623503187515220.9143.139.5-3.6
C.ThompsonWAS42.676.533.9201427.12914.50.411.526.214.7211424327722513.3135.60.731.150.319.2
D.AmendolaNE42.656.113.50000000000272327112149116.4202.1142.656.113.5
J.MaclinBAL42.643.91.30000000000271615921947616.8197.6142.643.91.3
M.CrabtreeOAK42.468.225.80000000000241925242528214.1193.11.542.468.225.8
T.SmithPHI42.339.1-3.21-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.4231320414265911.5218.61.341.239.4-1.8
Z.MillerCHI42.240.2-20000000000251618211806316183.51.342.240.2-2
T.BenjaminLAC41.541.1-0.422311.50105012.31.3221319813785010.9205.81.540.538.8-1.7
C.BeasleyDAL41.338-3.30000000000251511021333416.3172.11.341.338-3.3
J.JamesPIT4145.14.10000000000251815121296716.1170.91.34145.14.1
K.BenjaminCAR4150.29.20000000000241727212467714.4193.81.24150.29.2
T.PryorWAS40.737.6-3.10000000000241318613034913.82031.140.737.6-3.1
B.LaFellCIN40.425.8-14.60000000000241510802055814.4182.11.340.425.8-14.6
C.BrateTB40.253.513.30000000000221520532066413.2173.61.640.253.513.3
Z.JonesBUF40.211.6-28.60000000000225660325711.8199.71.440.211.6-28.6
N.AgholorPHI39.960.620.700000000002316266324310313.2183.41.439.960.620.7
K.RudolphMIN39.643.43.80000000000241615422004514.7182.91.139.643.43.8
J.DoyleIND38.633.3-5.30000000000241716301337315.4165.81.138.633.3-5.3
Ty.WilliamsLAC38.24910.800000000002517260126911914.7198.90.638.24910.8
E.EbronDET38.128.7-9.40000000000231210711646614.2167.51.238.128.7-9.4
J.McKinnonMIN3842.54.5261345.211204.60.414.419.45181491029911.899.50.323.623.1-0.5
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.9492084.202164.40.625.220.8-4.48759117465.448.30.412.618.96.3
J.Smith-SchusterPIT37.8402.20000000000201216021466812.3147.11.837.8402.2
M.SanuATL37.738.60.91440330.21.50.4-1.1231616211594214.6167.50.836.238.22
G.KittleSF37.239.62.40000000000221716611079714148.31.437.239.62.4
M.TolbertBUF3727.8-9.2371363.711734.71.727.519.6-7.9653201420436.60.39.58.2-1.3
K.WrightCHI374470000000000231820011704914.6169.90.937447
D.MoncriefIND36.934.4-2.50000000000211117413221411.4188.91.136.934.4-2.5
A.HumphriesTB36.636.4-0.200000000002517194018310415.1184.60.536.636.4-0.2
S.VereenNYG36.4403.617653.80774.50.28.96.5-2.4221914501212614.51240.127.533.56
K.StillsMIA3627.4-8.60000000000201011413081910.5183.41.23627.4-8.6
T.GabrielATL35.429.6-5.81770550.11.10.7-0.417101291184789.71381.834.328.9-5.4
T.WilliamsDAL35.4371.60000000000251918001518815.51750.435.4371.6
H.HenryLAC34.836.820000000000181113821641411.1140.91.634.836.82
K.BrittCLE34.726.1-8.6000000000021812112633611.8181.10.834.726.1-8.6
M.BreidaSF34.524.9-9.630120401444.80.316.212-4.21484908439.2790.218.312.9-5.4
T.GinnNO34.234.50.33299.701550.12.12.90.816111461212288.8137.31.632.131.6-0.5
M.WallaceBAL33.939.35.414405500.50.4-0.1201220912852211.1174.60.833.438.95.5
T.HigbeeLA33.925.6-8.3000000000020916602804910.8177.20.933.925.6-8.3
S.WatkinsLA33.847.113.30000000000201421122667511.3171.10.933.847.113.3
C.IvoryJAX33.630.3-3.3371644.401694.60.318.716.4-2.3117690-6787.258.80.314.913.9-1
J.RodgersTB33.229.5-3.7431673.911884.41.628.422.7-5.743380-1442.621.704.86.82
T.TaylorSF3327.9-5.1000000000021129911225013.5146.70.83327.9-5.1
A.GatesLAC32.926.9-6000000000019119911133412.3133.81.232.926.9-6
B.WatsonBAL32.938.85.90000000000211814811016513.4141.40.932.938.85.9
R.HigginsCLE32.622.6-1014405500.50.4-0.1221111202113112.7170.20.432.122.2-9.9
K.AikenIND32.214.9-17.300000000002286901942813.4169.70.332.214.9-17.3
A.WilsonKC31.938.46.53620134.301.30.6-0.719161581909112126.5130.637.87.2
T.KroftCIN31.339.98.60000000000171413921394210.61291.331.339.98.6
W.SmallwoodPHI31.229.9-1.3291133.911304.50.616.617.30.711756011507.163.40.214.612.6-2
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600000000001671022246158.6144.41.330.829.2-1.6
T.JonesDET30.725-5.70000000000171114001891110141.31.130.725-5.7
D.ThompsonCHI3029.5-0.50000000000171112511812010.1139.313029.5-0.5
M.LewisJAX29.730.60.90000000000155763150278.8119.41.529.730.60.9
S.DeValveCLE29.527.8-1.70000000000201215801497812.4147.50.429.527.8-1.7
A.RobinsonSF29.415.7-13.700000000001978702211811.1158.60.429.415.7-13.7
G.BernardCIN29.346.717.420914.50914.50.310.99.1-1.814101562-71609.175.10.318.437.619.2
J.GreshamARI29.221-8.200000000001712900982010.8118.51.129.221-8.2
J.CrowderWAS28.730.61.9000000000018141061927211.2121.20.928.730.61.9
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.832611.901484.60.517.86.1-11.797350-10485.946.9010.610.5-0.1
J.BellamyCHI28.121.4-6.7000000000016101140174199.6130.70.928.121.4-6.7
T.WestBAL27.930.22.3391393.621764.51.124.225.91.73223022121703.74.30.6
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.9411162.801884.60.22011.6-8.4654302030438.207.89.31.5
T.AustinLA27.829.11.317875.12804.70.410.420.710.3116240837762.40.717.48.4-9
S.PerineWAS27.716.3-11.445137302124.70.725.413.7-11.72260-4101.31002.32.60.3
J.CharlesDEN27.628.61331755.311484.51.423.223.50.343210-13342.518.704.45.10.7
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ27.331.64.3000000000018151061684411.5116.50.727.331.64.3
C.ConleyKC27.328.51.2000000000016111750231458.8143.50.727.328.51.2
J.ReedWAS27.324.3-30000000000191410301013912.4130.70.327.324.3-3
R.GriffinHOU27.224.6-2.60000000000169961159459.1127.10.927.224.6-2.6
D.NjokuCLE27.141.914.811105500.50.1-0.415121183109359109.51.126.641.815.2
B.PerrimanBAL27.16.6-20.5000000000016426015209.7126.20.827.16.6-20.5
B.EllingtonHOU2729.52.521260105011.20.21691331189259133.50.62628.32.3
C.FleenerNO26.935.99000000000015111292126299.4115126.935.99
K.ColeJAX26.79.3-17.4000000000016543012989.81210.826.79.3-17.4
E.McGuireNYJ26.2336.833165511514.60.216.322.56.27555010554.6410.29.910.50.6
R.GrantWAS26.133.97.8000000000015101192135529.2115.20.926.133.97.8
D.ForemanHOU25.524.6-0.9381483.901654.30.519.514.8-4.7436805552.523.40.269.83.8
B.FowlerDEN25.433.98.5000000000013101192125227.9103.21.225.433.98.5
D.HenryTEN24.726.72431874.311924.50.723.424.71.311100190.75.701.320.7
W.GallmanNYG24.726.21.522994.50934.20.814.19.9-4.277331-6394.536.90.410.616.35.7
D.KizerCLE24.524.3-0.2281234.421254.5224.524.3-0.2000000000000
A.HooperATL2435.411.4000000000013101941117101899.812435.411.4
A.JonesGB23.830.97.1311705.521344.31.321.2297.81190900.67.90.22.61.9-0.7
W.FullerHOU23.740.116.4294.50105010.9-0.1106924163125.291.11.422.739.216.5
J.KerleyNYJ23.630.26.6000000000017171320884410.8116.20.223.630.26.6
R.TurbinIND23.525.72.220683.42824.11.31618.82.865190-11303.930.20.17.56.9-0.6
S.RobertsOAK23.529.66.1000000000015111261138288.8117.30.523.529.66.1
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.20000000000136621203-16.7118.90.823.418.2-5.2
J.ThomasMIA2317.6-5.4000000000015986081419.7103.10.52317.6-5.4
D.WashingtonOAK22.718.5-4.211282.50534.805.32.8-2.5121057026447.872.40.417.415.7-1.7
G.AllisonGB22.623.6100000000001491460154608.2114.20.522.623.61
J.MatthewsBUF22.632.29.6000000000013101621118847.8100.40.822.632.29.6
M.MackIND22.526.5422773.521004.51.418.419.71.333380-2361.9160.14.16.82.7
O.DarkwaNYG22.323.81.5211225.81894.20.813.718.24.57416010134.541.208.65.6-3
D.LewisNE22.227.14.919995.21884.60.71315.92.9774206364.6400.19.211.22
E.DicksonCAR22.238.115.90000000000141127102001257.3125.50.422.238.115.9
B.ColemanNO2233.711.700000000001181372119486.490.11.12233.711.7
D.SprolesPHI21.820.4-1.415614.10734.90.17.96.1-1.8117730-1278757.50.213.914.30.4
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.88202.50354.40.14.12-2.111687086506.480.30.517.414.7-2.7
C.PattersonOAK21.326.14.866310.51274.502.712.39.611948041227.371.10.718.613.8-4.8
J.HillCIN21.216-5.2291043.601274.40.616.310.4-5.944160-14302.518.40.14.95.60.7
J.RichardOAK21.231.910.7241285.311084.50.312.618.86.2758104794.639.508.613.14.5
R.KelleyWAS20.713.1-7.6291314.501334.60.918.713.1-5.62000-1201.28020-2
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.62677301104.20.614.67.7-6.9324004216.50.46.12.4-3.7
B.ButlerDAL20.749.128.400000000001182313208285.4104.90.820.749.128.4
C.SimsTB20.416.7-3.76233.80264.302.62.3-0.312954092387.386.70.317.814.4-3.4
Da.JohnsonARI20.415.1-5.311232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.6866802747550.80.412.512.80.3
M.ForteNYJ20200187240854.70.19.17.2-1.9975804555.850.6010.912.81.9
T.LewisNO2016.2-3.818805500.50.80.3107840119345.382.1119.515.4-4.1
B.OliverLAC19.912.8-7.117583.40774.50.18.35.8-2.5852009215.246.40.311.67-4.6
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.50000000000137730134247.6104.30.319.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.1382.7015501.50.8-0.711838059107.175.40.618.211.8-6.4
A.DerbyDEN19.725.45.700000000001281141103437.592.40.519.725.45.7
N.BoyleBAL19.618.2-1.40000000000111082033517.3690.919.618.2-1.4
L.MurrayMIN19.513.2-6.326692.701164.50.615.26.9-8.344230-15352.518.204.36.32
C.WestKC19.336.417.15234.61244.802.48.35.910106125586.556.30.816.928.111.2
K.JuszczykSF19.123.143113.70103.30.11.61.1-0.512880130637.873.50.417.5224.5
A.CollinsBAL1926.87.8352687.701594.50.116.526.810.32000301.311.702.50-2.5
G.EverettLA18.8212.200000000001061500127725.485.90.818.8212.2
A.EkelerLAC18.6256.453571224.40.349.55.51187506787.2620.214.615.50.9
S.AndersonHOU18.618.90.300000000001171190146386.294.50.518.618.90.3
D.WatsonHOU17.53113.5251907.621094.41.117.53113.5000000000000
A.HolmesBUF17.221.54.30000000000963527125.667.70.817.221.54.3
R.LewisNYG17.224.2700000000001081021114125.983.50.517.224.27
D.HarrisKC16.514.6-1.900000000009536136115.858.90.816.514.6-1.9
K.WilliamsARI16.412.6-3.819341.81854.50.913.99.4-4.522120391.311.802.53.20.7
L.WillsonSEA16.327.411.100000000009784262335.664.90.716.327.411.1
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.2000000000011659080246.881.10.216.111.9-4.2
L.TreadwellMIN169.2-6.80000000000105420139125.487.80.3169.2-6.8
J.SmithTEN15.827.511.7000000000010875251586.167.10.515.827.511.7
C.NewtonCAR15.722.46.7221044.72914.11.115.722.46.7000000000000
V.DavisWAS15.330.114.80000000000108161194885.778.30.315.330.114.8
K.WilliamsCLE15.29.3-5.900000000009543010705.2760.415.29.3-5.9
D.FellsDET15.127.512.400000000009875225455.955.90.615.127.512.4
L.KendricksGB15.121.46.300000000008694164434.9600.715.121.46.3
T.TaylorTEN14.814.805265.20244.802.42.60.285720107234.368.80.212.412.2-0.2
J.HardyATL14.813-1.800000000008340174144.962.70.614.813-1.8
O.HowardTB14.819.24.4000000000094921128384.981.20.314.819.24.4
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.25183.60244.802.41.8-0.6744915329451.30.512.114.92.8
M.CampanaroBAL14.511-3.53144.70144.70.121.4-0.68636017265.348.40.412.59.6-2.9
C.SamuelCAR14.58.3-6.21313105500.53.12.61041206686.271.50.1145.2-8.8
T.RawlsSEA14.45.9-8.513241.80614.70.710.32.4-7.9321502191.921.904.13.5-0.6
C.GodwinTB14.39.2-5.10000000000745209933.863.10.714.39.2-5.1
A.DarbohSEA14.15.6-8.50000000000732608953.960.50.714.15.6-8.5
C.ClementPHI1416.12.12369311004.30.51312.9-0.111220-5270.64.2013.22.2
D.MartinTB13.921.37.413755.82574.40.79.919.59.63180154220.4041.8-2.2
J.BrissettIND13.629.315.7191135.93884.60.813.629.315.7000000000000
A.SmithKC1317.94.92011961884.40.71317.94.9000000000000
M.BrownLA1315.12.18121.51364.50.67.27.2044390-6452.620.40.25.87.92.1
J.DoctsonWAS1316.93.900000000006379110711357.90.71316.93.9
J.WrightMIN1313.90.900000000007439155154.252.20.61313.90.9
E.LacySEA12.99.3-3.62574301124.50.111.87.4-4.41190-2110.6501.11.90.8
J.McKissicSEA12.926.113.26386.31294.80.24.19.85.75463175222.544.80.38.816.37.5
V.GreenDEN12.919.36.400000000007673152374.251.20.612.919.36.4
M.MariotaTEN12.730.918.2161298.13734.60.912.730.918.2000000000000
T.TaylorBUF12.713.30.6241335.501154.80.212.713.30.6000000000000
R.ShepardCAR12.720.7800000000008687163424.960.20.312.720.78
T.BohanonJAX12.618.45.81111220.53.26.12.9642311683.937.10.39.412.32.9
R.WilsonSEA12.322.310251636.511114.40.212.322.310000000000000
B.CunninghamCHI11.620.6963050284.702.830.275661-3574.438.10.18.817.68.8
A.EricksonCIN11.6120.42-4-2010501-0.4-1.4757409443.961.10.110.612.41.8
M.WheatonCHI11.62.7-8.9000000000081170108-84.570.8011.62.7-8.9
B.MillerHOU11.55.5-600000000008325010624.570011.55.5-6
R.EllisonNYG11.5175.500000000007650120344.743.60.411.5175.5
B.TreggsCLE10.84.8-600000000006228012102.961.40.310.84.8-6
T.BoydCIN10.810.3-0.500000000008643030265.151.50.110.810.3-0.5
T.BurtonPHI10.814.33.50000000000653312643.839.70.510.814.33.5
D.DanielsIND10.73.9-6.800000000006219062163.547.70.410.73.9-6.8
T.SiemianDEN10.6110.412504.21524.30.910.6110.4000000000000
D.AllenNE10.50-10.50000000000600010802.957.90.310.50-10.5
D.SimsCHI10.59.6-0.900000000008456038355.153.7010.59.6-0.9
A.StewartNYJ10.413.73.321260105011.20.2633514753.744.80.29.412.53.1
P.DorsettNE10.213.2317705500.50.70.25485094472.4430.59.712.52.8
B.WilliamsIND10.113.63.500000000007676063474.253.30.110.113.63.5
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.110005500.50-0.55128012232.253.70.39.43.8-5.6
B.GoldenARI9.87-2.800000000005250029403.335.10.59.87-2.8
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
K.CousinsWAS9.47.6-1.814765.40584.10.69.47.6-1.8000000000000
B.BortlesJAX9.39.60.3129680514.20.79.39.60.3000000000000
C.WentzPHI9.311.32201135.70874.30.19.311.32000000000000
D.WilliamsMIA9.26-3.26213.50294.802.92.1-0.8521909143.329.906.33.9-2.4
G.CelekSF9.210.31.10000000000431314102.7230.79.210.31.1
J.HollisterNE8.94.4-4.50000000000522402333.233.30.48.94.4-4.5
J.WilliamsGB8.76-2.710333.30434.30.46.73.3-3.42270-10171.28.5022.70.7
P.CooperLA8.75.6-3.100000000006326062243.347.80.18.75.6-3.1
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.7000000000040003802.531.80.58.70-8.7
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
C.GrantJAX8.4134.699710.80424.70.14.89.74.932130351.917.303.63.3-0.3
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
D.PrescottDAL7.923.115.2141117.92614.40.37.923.115.2000000000000
K.DrakeMIA7.84-3.8430.80205020.3-1.75370-7163.225.705.83.7-2.1
L.ToiloloATL7.85.1-2.700000000004321030122.529.30.47.85.1-2.7
J.ConnerPIT7.65.4-2.211544.90534.80.26.55.4-1.11000-400.64.501.10-1.1
B.TateBUF7.510.530000000000422514422.433.30.37.510.53
Z.ZennerDET7.47.60.29161.81384.20.67.47.60.2000000000000
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.5671.212440.87.26.7-0.5000000000000
C.HamMIN7.210.43.2210.5173.50.53.76.12.432230-4221.915.503.54.30.8
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.2000000000040008001.941.10.27.20-7.2
B.CelekPHI7.13.6-3.5000000000042160-5172.620.70.47.13.6-3.5
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.99313.40404.40.573.1-3.9000000000000
M.WilliamsBAL77.80.812202200.20.2055260-15413.223.60.26.87.60.8
D.ThomasKC6.911.64.714405500.50.4-0.133221-6281.914.90.56.411.24.8
A.RodgersGB6.88.8213886.80564.30.26.88.82000000000000
J.McCownNYJ6.89.12.37314.41324.60.66.89.12.3000000000000
R.RodgersGB6.86.8000000000005338036253.136.706.86.80
T.NiklasARI6.84.6-2.200000000004226035112.5310.26.84.6-2.2
J.HunterPIT6.63.1-3.50000000000421103992.331.50.26.63.1-3.5
M.HoomanawanuiNO6.44.1-2.300000000004221019162.526.70.26.44.1-2.3
R.TravisKC6.24.6-1.60000000000422603782.531.50.16.24.6-1.6
A.MorrisDAL6.11.1-57111.60314.40.34.91.1-3.81000000.75.501.20-1.2
J.HillNO6.17.21.10000000000443203292.622.70.26.17.21.1
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40000000000322703301.8250.36.14.7-1.4
C.MatthewsBAL64-20000000000322002401.922.80.364-2
P.BarberTB5.94.9-112494.10534.40.15.94.9-1000000000000
P.SupernawTEN5.910.95000000000033191181221.20.35.910.95
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91440550.11.10.4-0.73333022111.922.20.14.76.31.6
D.CarrierLA5.86.8100000000004338010312.724.50.15.86.81
J.AbbrederisDET5.85.7-0.10000000000323701427220.10.35.85.7-0.1
J.DevelinNE5.85-0.800000000004320010122.724.50.15.85-0.8
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.100000000004446031152.53005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.6000000000042903732.431.305.52.9-2.6
V.McDonaldPIT5.50-5.5000000000030002801.923.80.25.50-5.5
M.DayesCLE5.43.8-1.6492.20174.20.22.90.9-22290451.312.102.52.90.4
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20000000000322202981.823.90.25.44.2-1.2
E.TomlinsonNYJ5.48.93.500000000004359034312.430.505.48.93.5
A.RipkowskiGB5.33.4-1.926301050.11.60.6-1328014216.703.72.8-0.9
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-41-2-20330.10.9-0.2-1.12150441.4120.34.41.5-2.9
J.GrantMIA5.33.1-2.20000000000321103131.724.10.25.33.1-2.2
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.2000000000020007800.627.80.35.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
F.WhittakerCAR5.113.78.63134.3012401.21.30.133341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
J.WinstonTB4.83.7-1.17375.30304.30.34.83.7-1.1000000000000
D.MorganMIN4.80-4.800000000002000350119.70.34.80-4.8
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40000000000333202391.922.50.14.86.21.4
M.JohnsonPHI4.81.6-3.2000000000021604810.9210.34.81.6-3.2
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.4510.21173.40.54.76.11.4000000000000
D.ByrdCAR4.71.2-3.51121205500.51.20.730002401.922.804.20-4.2
I.McKenzieDEN4.60.4-4.214405500.50.4-0.120004800.919.50.24.10-4.1
A.DaltonCIN4.24.1-0.19414.603640.14.24.1-0.1000000000000
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10000000000322303061.824.204.24.30.1
J.HannaDAL4.29.85.600000000002128148120.822.20.24.29.85.6
N.VannettSEA4.24.30.10000000000331300131.916.50.14.24.30.1
N.WilliamsATL4.261.80000000000333002551.92304.261.8
M.TrubiskyCHI4.12.2-1.94225.50174.20.44.12.2-1.9000000000000
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
D.RobinsonKC45.51.50000000000332501961.921.3045.51.5
J.HeuermanDEN45.51.500000000003235019151.921.3045.51.5
C.UzomahCIN3.95.21.300000000003232013141.919.903.95.21.3
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.800000000003111015111.920.403.92.1-1.8
L.SmithOAK3.95.41.50000000000332401113219.303.95.41.5
L.ThomasBUF3.71.3-2.400000000002130531.312.30.23.71.3-2.4
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
J.AdamsNYG3.66.93.30000000000224904180.920.60.13.66.93.3
J.OlawaleOAK3.64.81.23155012401.21.50.3221301121.311.202.43.30.9
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.4210.5052.50.53.50.1-3.4000000000000
T.BradyNE3.52.2-1.36223.70233.80.23.52.2-1.3000000000000
J.FowlerTEN3.56.32.81331330.32.16.34.21000900.67.901.40-1.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
J.GoffLA3.22.6-0.64266.502050.23.22.6-0.6000000000000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.85132.602550.13.11.3-1.8000000000000
M.BrownWAS3.12.7-0.46274.50254.20.13.12.7-0.4000000000000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.100000000001121200.760.33.17.24.1
C.PalmerARI31.5-1.57152.10243.40.131.5-1.5000000000000
Q.BrayIND33.20.20000000000212203021.118.5033.20.2
R.SmithDAL2.93.60.728408400.80.80111801800.59.90.12.12.80.7
K.BarnerPHI2.92.3-0.65234.60234.60.12.92.3-0.6000000000000
R.MostertSF2.91.4-1.55142.80234.60.12.91.4-1.5000000000000
M.StaffordDET2.85.72.96579.50284.702.85.72.9000000000000
L.ThomasNYJ2.83.10.326301050.11.60.6-1111500150.75.501.22.51.3
A.RobertsATL2.82.2-0.60000000000211201471.314.702.82.2-0.6
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-1000000000021801711.315.502.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60000000000222402401.116.902.84.41.6
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
K.HoganCLE2.73.50.853570214.20.12.73.50.8000000000000
V.MayleBAL2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50000000000211201101.313.902.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20000000000111501320.68.90.22.72.5-0.2
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.5000000000021110791.312.802.62.1-0.5
K.SmithDAL2.630.4000000000022100821.313.102.630.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-2451.20194.80.12.50.5-2000000000000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81110550.11.10.1-11160510.76.801.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.6000000000022110651.312.502.53.10.6
C.WalfordOAK2.52.60.100000000002260421.312.102.52.60.1
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.100000000001164140240.3140.12.313.411.1
N.PaulWAS2.30.7-1.6000000000021-30-301.310.202.30.7-1.6
D.BreesNO2.21-1.24102.501640.12.21-1.2000000000000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.85142.80224.402.21.4-0.8000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
C.MooreBAL2.10-2.1000000000010002500.411.40.12.10-2.1
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20000000000111301300.68.90.12.12.30.2
L.CarrooMIA20-200000000001000600.77.10.120-2
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
E.ManningNYG1.98.26.33227.31134.30.11.98.26.3000000000000
J.CutlerMIA1.92.30.44235.80194.801.92.30.4000000000000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.641230184.501.81.2-0.6000000000000
C.KeenumMIN1.84.32.544310.80184.501.84.32.5000000000000
J.LeRibeusNO1.70.8-0.94820174.201.70.8-0.9000000000000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
B.ReedyTB1.71.90.213305500.50.3-0.21160060.75.501.21.60.4
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.12157.501050.11.61.5-0.1000000000000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT1.50.7-0.8273.5094.50.11.50.7-0.8000000000000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
M.RyanATL1.52.91.43299.7015501.52.91.4000000000000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.5000000000010002100.410.601.50-1.5
M.FloydMIN1.52.91.40000000000111901720.59.701.52.91.4
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
T.McBrideCHI1.52.81.30000000000111801710.59.701.52.81.3
D.BookerDEN1.41.403144.70144.701.41.40000000000000
M.BurtonCHI1.40.7-0.717702200.20.70.51000000.75.501.20-1.2
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80000000000111201020.68.101.42.20.8
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70000000000111101010.68.101.42.10.7
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40000000000112806220.77.101.43.82.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50000000000119010-10.68.101.41.90.5
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
P.RiversLAC1.20.8-0.4382.7012401.20.8-0.4000000000000
A.HuntKC1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.7000000000011190-1200.75.201.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.200000000001140-150.75.201.21.40.2
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
M.GrayMIA1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
D.CarrOAK0.90.90294.5094.500.90.90000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.90.5-0.4351.709300.90.5-0.4000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.71909013300.31514.7000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000

Leave a Reply