Week 4 Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first two tables are for Week 4 only. The second two have year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-4. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Week 4 only

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT31.933.41.522.825.22.49.18.2-0.9
O.BeckhamNYG26.316-10.300026.316-10.3
A.EllingtonARI2324.61.62.21.8-0.420.822.82
L.MillerHOU22.529.16.614.313.5-0.88.215.67.4
M.EvansTB21.923.81.900021.923.81.9
T.GurleyLA21.73311.310.310.60.311.422.411
Ja.BrownARI21.418.5-2.900021.418.5-2.9
E.ElliottDAL20.935.214.313.419.86.47.515.47.9
D.BryantDAL20.914.8-6.100020.914.8-6.1
D.JohnsonCLE202117.37.3012.713.71
L.FournetteJAX19.225.15.911.28.6-2.6816.58.5
K.AllenLAC18.918.8-0.100018.918.8-0.1
A.AbdullahDET18.719.81.112.415.32.96.34.5-1.8
K.HuntKC18.516.1-2.413.410.1-3.35.160.9
C.HydeSF18.515-3.59.77.3-2.48.87.7-1.1
A.RobinsonSF18.18.2-9.900018.18.2-9.9
C.HoganNE17.917-0.900017.917-0.9
D.FunchessCAR17.9257.100017.9257.1
D.FreemanATL17.815.8-215.311.8-3.52.541.5
M.WallaceBAL17.717.5-0.200017.717.5-0.2
A.HurnsJAX17.68.2-9.400017.68.2-9.4
B.PowellNYJ17.42911.611.422.310.966.70.7
A.KamaraNO17.425.482.22.30.115.223.17.9
D.HopkinsHOU17.426.79.300017.426.79.3
M.ThomasNO17.422.95.500017.422.95.5
M.IngramNO17.29.5-7.77.33.6-3.79.95.9-4
A.BrownPIT17.17.4-9.700017.17.4-9.7
C.AndersonDEN16.815-1.89.69.3-0.37.25.7-1.5
J.WhiteNE16.315.4-0.90.50.70.215.814.7-1.1
B.MarshallNYG15.510.6-4.900015.510.6-4.9
Jo.HowardCHI15.414.3-1.110.811.30.54.63-1.6
E.EngramNYG15.412.2-3.200015.412.2-3.2
L.McCoyBUF1516.21.211.410-1.43.66.22.6
L.BlountPHI14.916.61.713.513.60.11.431.6
J.MixonCIN14.99.1-5.89.12.9-6.25.86.20.4
R.LouisCLE14.811.4-3.400014.811.4-3.4
T.KroftCIN14.724.810.100014.724.810.1
J.CookOAK14.67.6-700014.67.6-7
J.RodgersTB14.212.8-1.410.58.3-2.23.74.50.8
W.GallmanNYG14.213-1.29.74.2-5.54.58.84.3
T.ColemanATL14.218.44.25.17.92.89.110.51.4
D.ThompsonCHI14.29.4-4.800014.29.4-4.8
J.NelsonGB14.223.59.300014.223.59.3
J.DoyleIND14.17.7-6.400014.17.7-6.4
W.SmallwoodPHI1417.93.979.42.478.51.5
W.FullerHOU1419.95.90.50.4-0.113.519.56
M.BennettGB13.810-3.800013.810-3.8
A.ThielenMIN13.610.9-2.700013.610.9-2.7
T.KelceKC13.424.4110.30.3013.124.111
D.AmendolaNE13.116.63.500013.116.63.5
A.HooperATL12.510-2.500012.510-2.5
C.BrateTB12.5185.500012.5185.5
D.JacksonTB12.44-8.400012.44-8.4
K.BrittCLE12.48.2-4.200012.48.2-4.2
T.TaylorSF12.49.7-2.700012.49.7-2.7
D.CookMIN1214.42.48.312.64.33.71.8-1.9
D.ParkerMIA1212.90.90001212.90.9
J.BrownARI127.7-4.3000127.7-4.3
P.GarconSF127.6-4.4000127.6-4.4
L.FitzgeraldARI11.913.21.300011.913.21.3
T.JonesDET11.97.3-4.600011.97.3-4.6
C.ClayBUF11.816.24.400011.816.24.4
D.AdamsGB11.89.3-2.500011.89.3-2.5
C.McCaffreyCAR11.78.9-2.83.31.6-1.78.47.3-1.1
A.GreenCIN11.717.35.600011.717.35.6
C.KuppLA11.7175.300011.7175.3
J.BellamyCHI11.76.6-5.100011.76.6-5.1
R.WoodsLA11.73.7-800011.73.7-8
T.GabrielATL11.30-11.300011.30-11.3
Z.ErtzPHI11.213.11.900011.213.11.9
J.KearseNYJ11.15.7-5.400011.15.7-5.4
T.CohenCHI118.8-2.23.52.4-1.17.56.4-1.1
S.DiggsMIN10.914.83.900010.914.83.9
T.WilliamsDAL10.87.4-3.400010.87.4-3.4
J.HardyATL10.610.1-0.500010.610.1-0.5
B.CooksNE10.37.1-3.20.50.4-0.19.86.7-3.1
A.CooperOAK10.32.9-7.400010.32.9-7.4
A.JefferyPHI10.211.91.700010.211.91.7
C.JohnsonARI109.5-0.56.13.4-2.73.96.12.2
C.IvoryJAX9.95.4-4.54.54.2-0.35.41.2-4.2
M.BryantPIT9.97.8-2.10009.97.8-2.1
T.HigbeeLA9.96.7-3.20009.96.7-3.2
T.LockettSEA9.813.13.30.82.41.6910.71.7
R.MatthewsTEN9.77.9-1.80009.77.9-1.8
F.GoreIND9.6111.46.34.6-1.73.36.43.1
C.CarsonSEA9.59.60.15.74.2-1.53.85.41.6
T.HiltonIND9.55.9-3.60009.55.9-3.6
Ty.WilliamsLAC9.422.513.10009.422.513.1
D. ThomasDEN9.32.1-7.20009.32.1-7.2
R.AndersonNYJ9.38.9-0.40009.38.9-0.4
J.LandryMIA9.2100.80009.2100.8
M.GillisleeNE9.14.9-4.29.14.9-4.2000
A.HumphriesTB9.1133.90009.1133.9
C.ConleyKC9.15.1-40009.15.1-4
E.SandersDEN9.16.7-2.40009.16.7-2.4
R.GronkowskiNE9.1122.90009.1122.9
C.PattersonOAK99.50.50.50.2-0.38.59.30.8
A.DerbyDEN917.58.5000917.58.5
J.StewartCAR8.86.8-27.76.8-0.91.10-1.1
J.AllenBAL8.810.41.60.80.7-0.189.71.7
M.CampanaroBAL8.86.5-2.30008.86.5-2.3
T.BenjaminLAC8.84.1-4.70008.84.1-4.7
A.JonesGB8.510.528.510.52000
T.PryorWAS8.5167.50008.5167.5
M.BreidaSF8.43-5.44.91.6-3.33.51.4-2.1
K.ColeJAX8.42-6.40008.42-6.4
A.GatesLAC8.34.8-3.50008.34.8-3.5
M.GordonLAC8.23.9-4.34.82.2-2.63.41.7-1.7
R.TurbinIND8.16.8-1.38.16.8-1.3000
N.BoyleBAL88.60.600088.60.6
T.HillKC88.50.500088.50.5
G.TateDET7.96.1-1.80.50.2-0.37.45.9-1.5
J.MaclinBAL7.95.1-2.80007.95.1-2.8
M.LewisJAX7.90-7.90007.90-7.9
N.AgholorPHI7.98.80.90007.98.80.9
R.GriffinHOU7.93.3-4.60007.93.3-4.6
L.MurrayMIN7.94.9-35.62.1-3.52.32.80.5
C.WestKC7.88.50.70.50.2-0.37.38.31
R.CobbGB7.814.46.60007.814.46.6
Z.JonesBUF7.72.8-4.90007.72.8-4.9
R.KelleyWAS7.52.3-5.26.52.3-4.210-1
J.Smith-SchusterPIT7.513.76.20007.513.76.2
E.McGuireNYJ7.421.113.7515.310.32.45.83.4
B.EllingtonHOU7.48.71.30.51.30.86.97.40.5
K.WrightCHI7.415.17.70007.415.17.7
R.GrantWAS7.49.62.20007.49.62.2
G.EverettLA7.31.8-5.50007.31.8-5.5
J.ReedWAS7.35.2-2.10007.35.2-2.1
P.PerkinsNYG7.22.9-4.34.81.3-3.52.41.6-0.8
A.WilsonKC7.110.93.80.50.60.16.610.33.7
D.WalkerTEN7.18.110007.18.11
S.ShepardNYG7.110.43.30007.110.43.3
J.AjayiMIA7705.75.2-0.51.31.80.5
M.JonesDET76.2-0.800076.2-0.8
S.RobertsOAK78.91.900078.91.9
B.PerrimanBAL6.91.6-5.30006.91.6-5.3
B.WatsonBAL6.99.32.40006.99.32.4
J.GrahamSEA6.910.13.20006.910.13.2
M.SanuATL6.81.7-5.11.50.4-1.15.31.3-4
D.ForemanHOU6.74.5-2.26.74.5-2.2000
A.DarbohSEA6.73-3.70006.73-3.7
C.BeasleyDAL6.64.7-1.90006.64.7-1.9
D.FellsDET6.681.40006.681.4
A.SmithKC6.512.15.66.512.15.6000
D.LewisNE6.59.73.24.87.831.71.90.2
T.AustinLA6.53.9-2.62.33.10.84.20.8-3.4
K.RudolphMIN6.55.4-1.10006.55.4-1.1
I.CrowellCLE6.43.7-2.73.82-1.82.61.7-0.9
D.BaldwinSEA6.47.51.10006.47.51.1
J.KerleyNYJ6.48.72.30006.48.72.3
Ju.JonesATL6.46-0.40006.46-0.4
J.MatthewsBUF6.292.80006.292.8
C.ThompsonWAS6.23.7-2.52.82.3-0.53.41.4-2
C.ClementPHI6.13-3.16.13-3.1000
G.BernardCIN616.910.91.51.2-0.34.515.711.2
J.McKissicSEA5.919.513.63.19.86.72.89.76.9
H.HenryLAC5.98.62.70005.98.62.7
A.CollinsBAL5.88.52.73.38.55.22.50-2.5
K.BenjaminCAR5.814.48.60005.814.48.6
O.HowardTB5.814.38.50005.814.38.5
S.DeValveCLE5.81.2-4.60005.81.2-4.6
J.NelsonARI5.76.40.70005.76.40.7
C.FleenerNO5.64.1-1.50005.64.1-1.5
R.HigginsCLE5.60-5.60005.60-5.6
T.SmithPHI5.61.9-3.70005.61.9-3.7
J.DoctsonWAS5.54.7-0.80005.54.7-0.8
D.MurrayTEN5.45.50.13.13.102.32.40.1
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ5.48.63.20005.48.63.2
D.MoncriefIND5.4126.60005.4126.6
E.DicksonCAR5.49.23.80005.49.23.8
E.EbronDET5.44.7-0.70005.44.7-0.7
D.WatsonHOU5.38.43.15.38.43.1000
K.CousinsWAS5.33.9-1.45.33.9-1.4000
K.AikenIND5.31.4-3.90005.31.4-3.9
M.LynchOAK5.21.1-4.13.71.1-2.61.50-1.5
S.VereenNYG5.13.5-1.62.71.4-1.32.42.1-0.3
T.RiddickDET5.12.2-2.92.60.4-2.22.51.8-0.7
L.ToiloloATL5.15.100005.15.10
T.LewisNO5.11.1-40005.11.1-4
D.HarrisKC50-500050-5
L.TreadwellMIN50-500050-5
P.RichardsonSEA59.54.500059.54.5
R.EllisonNYG59.14.100059.14.1
E.LacySEA4.85.20.44.85.20.4000
C.NewtonCAR4.710.45.74.710.45.7000
K.JuszczykSF4.65.30.70.40.80.44.24.50.3
M.TolbertBUF4.63.2-1.44.63.2-1.4000
J.WilliamsGB4.62.3-2.33.61.1-2.511.20.2
B.LaFellCIN4.63.7-0.90004.63.7-0.9
C.MatthewsBAL4.62.2-2.40004.62.2-2.4
J.ThomasMIA4.54.90.40004.54.90.4
K.ClayBUF4.40-4.40004.40-4.4
V.DavisWAS4.310.96.60004.310.96.6
J.HillCIN4.24.1-0.13.22.1-1.1121
N.WilliamsATL4.261.80004.261.8
J.McKinnonMIN4.10-4.10.90-0.93.20-3.2
J.CharlesDEN4.15.71.63.13.30.212.41.4
G.KittleSF4.15.51.40004.15.51.4
I.McKenzieDEN4.10-4.10004.10-4.1
M.LeeJAX4.13.8-0.30004.13.8-0.3
S.PerineWAS42.7-1.342.7-1.3000
K.DrakeMIA43.1-0.90.50.60.13.52.5-1
J.HunterPIT41.5-2.500041.5-2.5
F.WhittakerCAR3.912.48.50003.912.48.5
J.JamesPIT3.973.10003.973.1
J.WittenDAL3.81.9-1.90003.81.9-1.9
T.GinnNO3.75.41.70.50.90.43.24.51.3
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
M.MariotaTEN3.61612.43.61612.4000
B.ButlerDAL3.69.25.60003.69.25.6
B.WilliamsIND3.64.20.60003.64.20.6
K.StillsMIA3.64.30.70003.64.30.7
M.GoodwinSF3.62.8-0.80003.62.8-0.8
D.WilliamsMIA3.20.1-3.10.60.1-0.52.60-2.6
L.WillsonSEA3.27.64.40003.27.64.4
J.HollisterNE3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
A.RipkowskiGB2.92-0.90.50.4-0.12.41.6-0.8
B.FowlerDEN2.95.52.60002.95.52.6
M.JohnsonPHI2.90-2.90002.90-2.9
A.EkelerLAC2.813.8110.49.59.12.44.31.9
M.WheatonCHI2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
T.BohanonJAX2.83.40.60002.83.40.6
Z.MillerCHI2.86.53.70002.86.53.7
D.ColemanATL2.72.1-0.60002.72.1-0.6
D.DanielsIND2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
E.DeckerTEN2.73.30.60002.73.30.6
K.WilliamsCLE2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
L.SmithOAK2.73.50.80002.73.50.8
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20002.72.5-0.2
S.WatkinsLA2.72.700002.72.70
B.FinneyPIT2.61.2-1.42.61.2-1.4000
J.ConnerPIT2.62.602.62.60000
T.TaylorTEN2.60.6-20.40.60.22.20-2.2
J.OlawaleOAK2.63.50.90.20.202.43.30.9
J.DevelinNE2.63.40.80002.63.40.8
J.GreshamARI2.63.20.60002.63.20.6
S.AndersonHOU2.64.82.20002.64.82.2
T.BoydCIN2.63.50.90002.63.50.9
D.HenryTEN2.50.7-1.82.50.7-1.8000
D.KizerCLE2.50.7-1.82.50.7-1.8000
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
D.NjokuCLE2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
M.HoomanawanuiNO2.52.3-0.20002.52.3-0.2
A.DaltonCIN2.42.90.52.42.90.5000
B.CunninghamCHI2.32.60.32.32.60.3000
T.TaylorBUF2.31.4-0.92.31.4-0.9000
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.10002.313.411.1
D.BreesNO2.21-1.22.21-1.2000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
B.OliverLAC2.21.3-0.910.1-0.91.21.20
D.AllenNE2.20-2.20002.20-2.2
T.MontgomeryGB2.12.80.72.12.80.7000
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
C.GrantJAX21.4-0.60.80.90.11.20.5-0.7
D.WashingtonOAK20.4-1.60.50.4-0.11.50-1.5
A.HolmesBUF220000220
J.HannaDAL29.87.800029.87.8
P.DorsettNE22.70.700022.70.7
V.McDonaldPIT20-200020-2
E.ManningNYG1.98.26.31.98.26.3000
K.WilliamsARI1.91.900.5-0.1-0.61.420.6
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.61.81.2-0.6000
J.RichardOAK1.83.71.90.80.7-0.1132
J.LeRibeusNO1.70.8-0.91.70.8-0.9000
M.JonesIND1.71.1-0.61.71.1-0.6000
T.WestBAL1.7-0.7-2.41.7-0.7-2.4000
C.SimsTB1.73.11.40.51.40.91.21.70.5
A.MorrisDAL1.60-1.61.60-1.6000
C.WentzPHI1.61.601.61.60000
R.WilsonSEA1.69.78.11.69.78.1000
M.BrownLA1.620.40.5-0.4-0.91.12.41.3
B.CelekPHI1.60-1.60001.60-1.6
A.PetersonNO1.50-1.51.50-1.5000
Z.ZennerDET1.50-1.51.50-1.5000
B.BellMIN1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
B.ColemanNO1.54.12.60001.54.12.6
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
D.BookerDEN1.41.401.41.40000
C.UzomahCIN1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
D.InmanLAC1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
D.SimsCHI1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
E.TomlinsonNYJ1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
B.BortlesJAX1.33.92.61.33.92.6000
J.BrissettIND1.33.321.33.32000
A.HuntKC1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
L.KendricksGB1.21-0.20001.21-0.2
N.PaulWAS1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
R.ShepardCAR1.22.31.10001.22.31.1
E.PennyARI1.10.1-11.10.1-1000
M.DayesCLE1.10.2-0.91.10.2-0.9000
J.CrowderWAS1.16.35.20001.16.35.2
D.PrescottDAL10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
P.BarberTB0.90.2-0.70.90.2-0.7000
P.DiMarcoBUF0.9-0.2-1.10.9-0.2-1.1000
J.WinstonTB0.81.50.70.81.50.7000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
D.ByrdCAR0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
D.FluellenTEN0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
J.CutlerMIA0.50.500.50.50000
M.GlennonCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
M.RyanATL0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
T.SiemianDEN0.40.400.40.40000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
B.HoyerSF0.20.30.10.20.30.1000
C.PalmerARI0.20.200.20.20000
T.BradyNE0.20.200.20.20000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.1-0.10.20.1-0.1000
nded. Field000000000

Week 4: Detailed Table

Scroll right for additional columns.

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT31.933.41.5311324.321384.51.522.825.22.4644206463.934.50.39.18.2-0.9
O.BeckhamNYG26.316-10.30000000000167900230228.6140.70.626.316-10.3
A.EllingtonARI2324.61.65183.60224.402.21.8-0.413888157478.686.20.620.822.82
L.MillerHOU22.529.16.619753.91834.4114.313.5-0.85456112483.330.60.38.215.67.4
M.EvansTB21.923.81.9000000000011568212176.390.21.121.923.81.9
T.GurleyLA21.73311.3181065.90854.70.310.310.60.38794122725.249.50.211.422.411
Ja.BrownARI21.418.5-2.900000000001281050167146.5107.20.721.418.5-2.9
E.ElliottDAL20.935.214.316784.92684.21.113.419.86.4545418493.329.50.27.515.47.9
D.BryantDAL20.914.8-6.10000000000135980224146.6125.10.320.914.8-6.1
D.JohnsonCLE202114133.21133.217.37.301094704376.556.10.112.713.71
L.FournetteJAX19.225.15.924863.601064.40.111.28.6-2.6546514583.328.50.3816.58.5
K.AllenLAC18.918.8-0.10000000000115138098966.785.50.618.918.8-0.1
A.AbdullahDET18.719.81.120934.71944.70.512.415.32.94315011162.624.90.26.34.5-1.8
K.HuntKC18.516.1-2.4211014.8010450.513.410.1-3.3442009112.724.305.160.9
C.HydeSF18.515-3.516734.60794.90.39.77.3-2.465270-4333.832.20.38.87.7-1.1
A.RobinsonSF18.18.2-9.90000000000123520179126.6109.30.118.18.2-9.9
C.HoganNE17.917-0.900000000009560193195.471.40.917.917-0.9
D.FunchessCAR17.9257.100000000009670299315.272.90.917.9257.1
D.FreemanATL17.815.8-218583.21754.21.315.311.8-3.5222002181.311.502.541.5
M.WallaceBAL17.717.5-0.200000000001065511042681.10.617.717.5-0.2
A.HurnsJAX17.68.2-9.4000000000094420105175.275.80.817.68.2-9.4
B.PowellNYJ17.42911.6211637.811024.90.211.422.310.9442702252.622.50.266.70.7
A.KamaraNO17.425.484235.801640.12.22.30.11010711-10816.452.40.615.223.17.9
D.HopkinsHOU17.426.79.300000000001110107181316.981.20.417.426.79.3
M.ThomasNO17.422.95.5000000000011889179406.980.80.417.422.95.5
M.IngramNO17.29.5-7.7123630554.60.37.33.6-3.784190-10265.241.40.19.95.9-4
A.BrownPIT17.17.4-9.7000000000010434095105.777.70.617.17.4-9.7
C.AndersonDEN16.815-1.818935.20844.70.29.69.3-0.344170-1182.621.70.47.25.7-1.5
J.WhiteNE16.315.4-0.917705500.50.70.212104705427.967.30.215.814.7-1.1
B.MarshallNYG15.510.6-4.900000000001064607586.374.20.315.510.6-4.9
Jo.HowardCHI15.414.3-1.118532.91784.30.510.811.30.542100-772.620.204.63-1.6
E.EngramNYG15.412.2-3.2000000000011662071206.978.70.115.412.2-3.2
L.McCoyBUF1516.21.22010050844.20.511.410-1.4333200321.916.603.66.22.6
L.BlountPHI14.916.61.7161368.50694.31.113.513.60.1112008120.67.601.431.6
J.MixonCIN14.99.1-5.817291.70734.30.39.12.9-6.244220-9282.619.70.25.86.20.4
R.LouisCLE14.811.4-3.40000000000956409335.271.90.414.811.4-3.4
T.KroftCIN14.724.810.100000000007668273184.256.80.814.724.810.1
J.CookOAK14.67.6-7000000000083460125144.174.90.514.67.6-7
J.RodgersTB14.212.8-1.416835.20694.30.610.58.3-2.23225022821703.74.50.8
W.GallmanNYG14.213-1.211423.80494.50.89.74.2-5.52281711.412.80.34.58.84.3
T.ColemanATL14.218.44.29798.80394.30.25.17.92.86465044243.642.80.29.110.51.4
D.ThompsonCHI14.29.4-4.800000000008544079124.8640.514.29.4-4.8
J.NelsonGB14.223.59.3000000000074752100203.961.10.714.223.59.3
J.DoyleIND14.17.7-6.400000000008527040125.153.80.614.17.7-6.4
W.SmallwoodPHI1417.93.910343.41464.60.479.42.464450-6473.931.5078.51.5
W.FullerHOU1419.95.914405500.50.4-0.16435210053.156.10.813.519.56
M.BennettGB13.810-3.800000000007640022194.644.20.813.810-3.8
A.ThielenMIN13.610.9-2.70000000000855908544.765.40.413.610.9-2.7
T.KelceKC13.424.41113303300.30.30871111101204.469.10.313.124.111
D.AmendolaNE13.116.63.50000000000764614074.648.80.613.116.63.5
A.HooperATL12.510-2.500000000007550042154.649.40.512.510-2.5
C.BrateTB12.5185.500000000006480155323.646.80.712.5185.5
D.JacksonTB12.44-8.400000000007220010663.862.20.412.44-8.4
K.BrittCLE12.48.2-4.200000000007352072164.357.10.412.48.2-4.2
T.TaylorSF12.49.7-2.700000000009547073185.668.2012.49.7-2.7
D.CookMIN1214.42.413665.11594.50.48.312.64.3318039217.303.71.8-1.9
D.ParkerMIA1212.90.900000000008669095164.7670.11212.90.9
J.BrownARI127.7-4.300000000007347010943.764.60.3127.7-4.3
P.GarconSF127.6-4.400000000008436059154.959.10.2127.6-4.4
L.FitzgeraldARI11.913.21.300000000007432131184.346.30.511.913.21.3
T.JonesDET11.97.3-4.60000000000643304523.844.60.611.97.3-4.6
C.ClayBUF11.816.24.40000000000751120113333.663.80.311.816.24.4
D.AdamsGB11.89.3-2.50000000000521315662.940.60.811.89.3-2.5
C.McCaffreyCAR11.78.9-2.86162.70274.50.13.31.6-1.7643302313.933.50.28.47.3-1.1
A.GreenCIN11.717.35.600000000007563138224.548.40.411.717.35.6
C.KuppLA11.7175.300000000007560133304.647.10.411.7175.3
J.BellamyCHI11.76.6-5.10000000000633608983.353.70.511.76.6-5.1
R.WoodsLA11.73.7-80000000000621704233.743.70.611.73.7-8
T.GabrielATL11.30-11.3000000000040006302.2370.911.30-11.3
Z.ErtzPHI11.213.11.900000000008581074264.962.6011.213.11.9
J.KearseNYJ11.15.7-5.40000000000741703634.5480.311.15.7-5.4
T.CohenCHI118.8-2.262440294.80.13.52.4-1.1442408162.7240.47.56.4-1.1
S.DiggsMIN10.914.83.9000000000075980126143.468.70.110.914.83.9
T.WilliamsDAL10.87.4-3.40000000000743405534.352.50.210.87.4-3.4
J.HardyATL10.610.1-0.50000000000622113963.943.20.410.610.1-0.5
B.CooksNE10.37.1-3.214405500.50.4-0.1633709113.155.20.29.86.7-3.1
A.CooperOAK10.32.9-7.4000000000072906724.255.10.110.32.9-7.4
A.JefferyPHI10.211.91.70000000000632916103.648.50.310.211.91.7
C.JohnsonARI109.5-0.513342.60554.20.16.13.4-2.733310922218.803.96.12.2
C.IvoryJAX9.95.4-4.59424.70394.30.14.54.2-0.33120-16216.20.35.41.2-4.2
M.BryantPIT9.97.8-2.1000000000053480100102.450.70.49.97.8-2.1
T.HigbeeLA9.96.7-3.200000000006247091233.254.50.29.96.7-3.2
T.LockettSEA9.813.13.32241208400.82.41.65467079112.645.70.3910.71.7
R.MatthewsTEN9.77.9-1.80000000000634906393.648.90.29.77.9-1.8
F.GoreIND9.6111.412463.80574.80.16.34.6-1.733340-9431.914.203.36.43.1
C.CarsonSEA9.59.60.112423.50514.20.15.74.2-1.533240420217.503.85.41.6
T.HiltonIND9.55.9-3.60000000000632906533.449.20.29.55.9-3.6
Ty.WilliamsLAC9.422.513.1000000000065115159583.6460.29.422.513.1
D. ThomasDEN9.32.1-7.20000000000511109562.549.80.39.32.1-7.2
R.AndersonNYJ9.38.9-0.400000000006359094113.254.80.19.38.9-0.4
J.LandryMIA9.2100.800000000007640031184.546.609.2100.8
M.GillisleeNE9.14.9-4.212494.10494.10.79.14.9-4.2000000000000
A.HumphriesTB9.1133.900000000007670011754.341.80.19.1133.9
C.ConleyKC9.15.1-40000000000423109191.842.90.59.15.1-4
E.SandersDEN9.16.7-2.400000000005427046112.838.80.49.16.7-2.4
R.GronkowskiNE9.1122.900000000005480068292.844.50.39.1122.9
C.PattersonOAK99.50.512205500.50.2-0.3663302211438.60.18.59.30.8
A.DerbyDEN917.58.500000000006475156293.747.40.1917.58.5
J.StewartCAR8.86.8-214684.90654.60.27.76.8-0.91000-200.6501.10-1.1
J.AllenBAL8.810.41.6273.508400.80.7-0.1663704334340.189.71.7
M.CampanaroBAL8.86.5-2.300000000005425012173.330.60.48.86.5-2.3
T.BenjaminLAC8.84.1-4.700000000005221072192.643.70.38.84.1-4.7
A.JonesGB8.510.5212453.81494.10.68.510.52000000000000
T.PryorWAS8.5167.50000000000537017732.844.70.28.5167.5
M.BreidaSF8.43-5.49161.80434.80.14.91.6-3.33140-291.91603.51.4-2.1
K.ColeJAX8.42-6.40000000000611006573.549.408.42-6.4
A.GatesLAC8.34.8-3.50000000000531801683.331.60.38.34.8-3.5
M.GordonLAC8.23.9-4.310222.20484.804.82.2-2.63170-591.915.203.41.7-1.7
R.TurbinIND8.16.8-1.3681.31213.518.16.8-1.3000000000000
N.BoyleBAL88.60.60000000000553602883.334.80.288.60.6
T.HillKC88.50.50000000000653503173.941088.50.5
G.TateDET7.96.1-1.812205500.50.2-0.35329031133.235.60.17.45.9-1.5
J.MaclinBAL7.95.1-2.80000000000632102823.940.307.95.1-2.8
M.LewisJAX7.90-7.9000000000040005102.134.20.47.90-7.9
N.AgholorPHI7.98.80.900000000004358039212.431.40.47.98.80.9
R.GriffinHOU7.93.3-4.60000000000521304382.938.10.27.93.3-4.6
L.MurrayMIN7.94.9-372130324.60.45.62.1-3.52280-4121.31002.32.80.5
C.WestKC7.88.50.712205500.50.2-0.3553302313.3280.27.38.31
R.CobbGB7.814.46.600000000004444133112.429.90.47.814.46.6
Z.JonesBUF7.72.8-4.900000000005118011902.155.507.72.8-4.9
R.KelleyWAS7.52.3-5.27233.30294.10.66.52.3-4.21000-600.64010-1
J.Smith-SchusterPIT7.513.76.200000000004347137142.531.50.37.513.76.2
E.McGuireNYJ7.421.113.710939.31444.40.1515.310.3223801371.311.202.45.83.4
B.EllingtonHOU7.48.71.31131305500.51.30.8434406142.136.20.26.97.40.5
K.WrightCHI7.415.17.70000000000445114292.432.30.37.415.17.7
R.GrantWAS7.49.62.20000000000321615701.529.20.57.49.62.2
G.EverettLA7.31.8-5.5000000000031803341.824.80.57.31.8-5.5
J.ReedWAS7.35.2-2.10000000000532202853.234.80.17.35.2-2.1
P.PerkinsNYG7.22.9-4.39131.40424.70.14.81.3-3.52160181.311.202.41.6-0.8
A.WilsonKC7.110.93.816605500.50.60.14463042212.231.90.26.610.33.7
D.WalkerTEN7.18.1100000000005351058142.942.307.18.11
S.ShepardNYG7.110.43.300000000005554044103.23907.110.43.3
J.AjayiMIA77011524.70514.60.15.75.2-0.51180260.7601.31.80.5
M.JonesDET76.2-0.80000000000524206282.842.2076.2-0.8
S.RobertsOAK78.91.900000000005449045153.139.2078.91.9
B.PerrimanBAL6.91.6-5.3000000000041605102.234.50.26.91.6-5.3
B.WatsonBAL6.99.32.400000000005543031123.335.606.99.32.4
J.GrahamSEA6.910.13.200000000004461049122.334.20.26.910.13.2
M.SanuATL6.81.7-5.11440330.21.50.4-1.13130170220.90.25.31.3-4
D.ForemanHOU6.74.5-2.213453.50614.70.16.74.5-2.2000000000000
A.DarbohSEA6.73-3.70000000000421003732.431.10.26.73-3.7
C.BeasleyDAL6.64.7-1.90000000000531702443.233.806.64.7-1.9
D.FellsDET6.681.40000000000544000353.227.50.16.681.4
A.SmithKC6.512.15.67618.71294.10.66.512.15.6000000000000
D.LewisNE6.59.73.24184.51184.50.54.87.831190-4130.64.50.11.71.90.2
T.AustinLA6.53.9-2.64317.80174.20.12.33.10.821-20-201.310.50.34.20.8-3.4
K.RudolphMIN6.55.4-1.10000000000423405472.335.80.16.55.4-1.1
I.CrowellCLE6.43.7-2.77202.90324.60.13.82-1.82170551.412.202.61.7-0.9
D.BaldwinSEA6.47.51.10000000000443502692.428.10.26.47.51.1
J.KerleyNYJ6.48.72.300000000005537018193.232.206.48.72.3
Ju.JonesATL6.46-0.40000000000433005752.235.60.16.46-0.4
J.MatthewsBUF6.292.8000000000022101911.313.40.66.292.8
C.ThompsonWAS6.23.7-2.56233.80284.702.82.3-0.521401501.314.90.13.41.4-2
C.ClementPHI6.13-3.1103030373.70.46.13-3.1000000000000
G.BernardCIN616.910.93124015501.51.2-0.343671-9712.519.704.515.711.2
J.McKissicSEA5.919.513.64389.51194.80.23.19.86.7112712700.411.80.22.89.76.9
H.HenryLAC5.98.62.7000000000031161165220.70.35.98.62.7
A.CollinsBAL5.88.52.778512.10334.703.38.55.22000301.311.702.50-2.5
K.BenjaminCAR5.814.48.6000000000044104056482.23605.814.48.6
O.HowardTB5.814.38.500000000004263162362.13705.814.38.5
S.DeValveCLE5.81.2-4.6000000000041201512.625.80.15.81.2-4.6
J.NelsonARI5.76.40.70000000000433404202.432.805.76.40.7
C.FleenerNO5.64.1-1.50000000000422103432.530.905.64.1-1.5
R.HigginsCLE5.60-5.6000000000040004402.333.105.60-5.6
T.SmithPHI5.61.9-3.7000000000031905401.429.60.25.61.9-3.7
J.DoctsonWAS5.54.7-0.80000000000322704811.528.30.25.54.7-0.8
D.MurrayTEN5.45.50.17314.40314.403.13.102240-371.310.202.32.40.1
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ5.48.63.200000000004446031152.429.605.48.63.2
D.MoncriefIND5.4126.60000000000333013001.824.10.25.4126.6
E.DicksonCAR5.49.23.800000000004362042222.232.105.49.23.8
E.EbronDET5.44.7-0.700000000004227031272.429.605.44.7-0.7
D.WatsonHOU5.38.43.142461174.20.65.38.43.1000000000000
K.CousinsWAS5.33.9-1.46396.50233.80.55.33.9-1.4000000000000
K.AikenIND5.31.4-3.9000000000041401812.626.705.31.4-3.9
M.LynchOAK5.21.1-4.18111.40374.603.71.1-2.610001400.69.101.50-1.5
S.VereenNYG5.13.5-1.65142.80214.20.12.71.4-1.3211100141.31102.42.1-0.3
T.RiddickDET5.12.2-2.944102050.12.60.4-2.22180491.31202.51.8-0.7
L.ToiloloATL5.15.10000000000033210912218.80.25.15.10
T.LewisNO5.11.1-4000000000021101531.214.70.45.11.1-4
D.HarrisKC50-5000000000030001101.919.30.250-5
L.TreadwellMIN50-5000000000020006600.625.70.350-5
P.RichardsonSEA59.54.50000000000336506051.430.40.159.54.5
R.EllisonNYG59.14.1000000000022111831.313.10.459.14.1
E.LacySEA4.85.20.411524.70484.404.85.20.4000000000000
C.NewtonCAR4.710.45.78445.51354.40.24.710.45.7000000000000
K.JuszczykSF4.65.30.718804400.40.80.433150-318215.70.14.24.50.3
M.TolbertBUF4.63.2-1.4832404050.14.63.2-1.4000000000000
J.WilliamsGB4.62.3-2.34112.80184.50.33.61.1-2.51120-680.64011.20.2
B.LaFellCIN4.63.7-0.900000000003217032121.624.10.14.63.7-0.9
C.MatthewsBAL4.62.2-2.40000000000211201601.315.20.34.62.2-2.4
J.ThomasMIA4.54.90.40000000000322901019219.10.14.54.90.4
K.ClayBUF4.40-4.4000000000020008100.527.10.24.40-4.4
V.DavisWAS4.310.96.600000000003289049471.528.504.310.96.6
J.HillCIN4.24.1-0.16213.50264.30.13.22.1-1.111100-6160.640121
N.WilliamsATL4.261.80000000000333002551.92304.261.8
J.McKinnonMIN4.10-4.1200094.500.90-0.92000601.412.50.13.20-3.2
J.CharlesDEN4.15.71.65336.602550.13.13.30.211140-6200.64012.41.4
G.KittleSF4.15.51.40000000000323501726220.904.15.51.4
I.McKenzieDEN4.10-4.1000000000020004800.919.50.24.10-4.1
M.LeeJAX4.13.8-0.30000000000321802191.92204.13.8-0.3
S.PerineWAS42.7-1.36274.50284.70.242.7-1.3000000000000
K.DrakeMIA43.1-0.916605500.50.60.13250-4131.915.503.52.5-1
J.HunterPIT41.5-2.500000000002150300118.20.241.5-2.5
F.WhittakerCAR3.912.48.5000000000033341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
J.JamesPIT3.973.100000000003340018221.821.103.973.1
J.WittenDAL3.81.9-1.900000000002190901.313.40.23.81.9-1.9
T.GinnNO3.75.41.719905500.50.90.42225015101.114.70.13.24.51.3
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
M.MariotaTEN3.61612.434013.321240.43.61612.4000000000000
B.ButlerDAL3.69.25.60000000000221210121.3110.23.69.25.6
B.WilliamsIND3.64.20.600000000002132050160.822.50.13.64.20.6
K.StillsMIA3.64.30.7000000000033130013216.503.64.30.7
M.GoodwinSF3.62.8-0.80000000000211804000.920.70.13.62.8-0.8
D.WilliamsMIA3.20.1-3.111106600.60.1-0.52000901.313.402.60-2.6
L.WillsonSEA3.27.64.400000000001161510.76.80.33.27.64.4
J.HollisterNE3.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.1
A.RipkowskiGB2.92-0.914405500.50.4-0.12160031.31102.41.6-0.8
B.FowlerDEN2.95.52.600000000002235032311902.95.52.6
M.JohnsonPHI2.90-2.9000000000010004300.314.20.22.90-2.9
A.EkelerLAC2.813.8111353514400.49.59.1222301221.311.202.44.31.9
M.WheatonCHI2.80-2.8000000000020002001.21602.80-2.8
T.BohanonJAX2.83.40.60000000000221401401.314.602.83.40.6
Z.MillerCHI2.86.53.700000000002245018271.215.602.86.53.7
D.ColemanATL2.72.1-0.600000000002111011111.313.902.72.1-0.6
D.DanielsIND2.70-2.700000000002000801.41302.70-2.7
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.7000000000010001600.59.50.22.70-2.7
E.DeckerTEN2.73.30.60000000000221301121.313.902.73.30.6
K.WilliamsCLE2.70-2.7000000000020001301.314.402.70-2.7
L.SmithOAK2.73.50.8000000000022150871.41302.73.50.8
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20000000000111501320.68.90.22.72.5-0.2
S.WatkinsLA2.72.700000000000211701701.215.202.72.70
B.FinneyPIT2.61.2-1.4412302050.12.61.2-1.4000000000000
J.ConnerPIT2.62.604266.502050.12.62.60000000000000
T.TaylorTEN2.60.6-216604400.40.60.210003200.312.70.12.20-2.2
J.OlawaleOAK2.63.50.912202200.20.20221301121.311.202.43.30.9
J.DevelinNE2.63.40.80000000000221403111.411.702.63.40.8
J.GreshamARI2.63.20.6000000000022120661.412.502.63.20.6
S.AndersonHOU2.64.82.20000000000222805231.412.202.64.82.2
T.BoydCIN2.63.50.9000000000022150691.412.502.63.50.9
D.HenryTEN2.50.7-1.8671.20254.202.50.7-1.8000000000000
D.KizerCLE2.50.7-1.8571.4025502.50.7-1.8000000000000
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
D.NjokuCLE2.53.10.6000000000022110561.312.302.53.10.6
M.HoomanawanuiNO2.52.3-0.2000000000021130281.311.502.52.3-0.2
A.DaltonCIN2.42.90.54297.20184.50.12.42.90.5000000000000
B.CunninghamCHI2.32.60.35265.20234.602.32.60.3000000000000
T.TaylorBUF2.31.4-0.95142.80234.602.31.4-0.9000000000000
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.100000000001164140240.3140.12.313.411.1
D.BreesNO2.21-1.24102.501640.12.21-1.2000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
B.OliverLAC2.21.3-0.9210.50105010.1-0.91120020.75.501.21.20
D.AllenNE2.20-2.2000000000010003600.313.40.12.20-2.2
T.MontgomeryGB2.12.80.75285.60214.202.12.80.7000000000000
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
C.GrantJAX21.4-0.6294.508400.80.90.111-50-1-40.75.201.20.5-0.7
D.WashingtonOAK20.4-1.614405500.50.4-0.110001800.59.901.50-1.5
A.HolmesBUF2200000000000111001000.68.10.1220
J.HannaDAL29.87.800000000001128116120.59.50.129.87.8
P.DorsettNE22.70.70000000000111707100.77.30.122.70.7
V.McDonaldPIT20-2000000000010001000.68.10.120-2
E.ManningNYG1.98.26.33227.31134.30.11.98.26.3000000000000
K.WilliamsARI1.91.901-1-105500.5-0.1-0.611100730.77.301.420.6
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.641230184.501.81.2-0.6000000000000
J.RichardOAK1.83.71.9273.508400.80.7-0.111200-5250.64.20132
J.LeRibeusNO1.70.8-0.94820174.201.70.8-0.9000000000000
M.JonesIND1.71.1-0.64112.80174.201.71.1-0.6000000000000
T.WestBAL1.7-0.7-2.44-7-1.80174.201.7-0.7-2.4000000000000
C.SimsTB1.73.11.41141405500.51.40.91170070.75.501.21.70.5
A.MorrisDAL1.60-1.61000440.21.60-1.6000000000000
C.WentzPHI1.61.604164016401.61.60000000000000
R.WilsonSEA1.69.78.14379.2116401.69.78.1000000000000
M.BrownLA1.620.41-4-405500.5-0.4-0.911140-3170.64.701.12.41.3
B.CelekPHI1.60-1.600000000001000-500.64.20.11.60-1.6
A.PetersonNO1.50-1.5300015501.50-1.5000000000000
Z.ZennerDET1.50-1.5300015501.50-1.5000000000000
B.BellMIN1.52.20.70000000000111201200.68.601.52.20.7
B.ColemanNO1.54.12.600000000001131018130.59.901.54.12.6
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
D.BookerDEN1.41.403144.70144.701.41.40000000000000
C.UzomahCIN1.42.10.7000000000011110560.76.801.42.10.7
D.InmanLAC1.41.70.300000000001170430.76.501.41.70.3
D.SimsCHI1.41.80.400000000001180530.76.801.41.80.4
E.TomlinsonNYJ1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
B.BortlesJAX1.33.92.6339130134.301.33.92.6000000000000
J.BrissettIND1.33.32333110134.301.33.32000000000000
A.HuntKC1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
L.KendricksGB1.21-0.200000000001100-110.75.201.21-0.2
N.PaulWAS1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
R.ShepardCAR1.22.31.10000000000111300130.75.501.22.31.1
E.PennyARI1.10.1-11110550.11.10.1-1000000000000
M.DayesCLE1.10.2-0.91220550.11.10.2-0.9000000000000
J.CrowderWAS1.16.35.2000000000011-71-2-50.6501.16.35.2
D.PrescottDAL10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
P.BarberTB0.90.2-0.7221094.500.90.2-0.7000000000000
P.DiMarcoBUF0.9-0.2-1.11-2-20330.10.9-0.2-1.1000000000000
J.WinstonTB0.81.50.72157.508400.81.50.7000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
D.ByrdCAR0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
D.FluellenTEN0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
J.CutlerMIA0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
M.GlennonCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
M.RyanATL0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
T.SiemianDEN0.40.4014404400.40.40000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
B.HoyerSF0.20.30.113302200.20.30.1000000000000
C.PalmerARI0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000
T.BradyNE0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.1-0.111102200.20.1-0.1000000000000
nded. Field0001000220000000000000000

Year to date through Week 4

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
T.GurleyLA98120.422.46259-33661.425.4
L.BellPIT87.576-11.556.649.2-7.430.926.8-4.1
C.HydeSF79.370.4-8.948.644.6-430.725.8-4.9
A.BrownPIT74.873.8-100074.873.8-1
L.FournetteJAX73.773.1-0.650.442-8.423.331.17.8
L.FitzgeraldARI71.965.6-6.300071.965.6-6.3
D.HopkinsHOU71.274.12.900071.274.12.9
D.CookMIN69.3744.746.2547.823.120-3.1
L.McCoyBUF68.961.3-7.640.524-16.528.437.38.9
E.ElliottDAL68.378.810.542.9452.125.433.88.4
D.BryantDAL67.549.2-18.300067.549.2-18.3
D.FreemanATL65.475.710.351.959.77.813.5162.5
C.AndersonDEN65.261.5-3.744.638.8-5.820.622.72.1
T.MontgomeryGB63.664.10.531.127.2-3.932.536.94.4
K.AllenLAC62.963.40.500062.963.40.5
A.JefferyPHI60.150.4-9.700060.150.4-9.7
M.ThomasNO59.8688.200059.8688.2
A.GreenCIN59.768.58.800059.768.58.8
K.HuntKC59.7114.955.241.374.232.918.440.722.3
T.CohenCHI59.463.23.81618.22.243.4451.6
Jo.HowardCHI5964.15.138.749.110.420.315-5.3
E.SandersDEN58.655.4-3.200058.655.4-3.2
M.GordonLAC57.857.5-0.332.328.8-3.525.528.73.2
Z.ErtzPHI56.765.18.400056.765.18.4
C.McCaffreyCAR56.454.5-1.916.59-7.539.945.55.6
O.BeckhamNYG5652.5-3.50005652.5-3.5
M.IngramNO54.743.2-11.52616.1-9.928.727.1-1.6
S.DiggsMIN54.683.729.11-0.2-1.253.683.930.3
A.AbdullahDET54.547.1-7.438.731.6-7.115.815.5-0.3
M.EvansTB54.559.85.300054.559.85.3
R.GronkowskiNE53.763.810.100053.763.810.1
A.ThielenMIN53.259.86.600053.259.86.6
J.AllenBAL53.146.9-6.224.316.4-7.928.830.51.7
P.GarconSF52.747.5-5.200052.747.5-5.2
D.AdamsGB52.649.9-2.700052.649.9-2.7
Ja.BrownARI52.440.5-11.900052.440.5-11.9
C.HoganNE51.862.110.31.51.70.250.360.410.1
D.BaldwinSEA51.854.42.60.5-0.3-0.851.354.73.4
L.MillerHOU5157.26.235.129.2-5.915.92812.1
A.CooperOAK50.529-21.500050.529-21.5
A.KamaraNO49.354.85.59.314.14.84040.70.7
A.EllingtonARI49.347.8-1.55.34.4-0.94443.4-0.6
Ju.JonesATL49.348.5-0.800049.348.5-0.8
J.WhiteNE4947.7-1.312.67.3-5.336.440.44
G.TateDET48.359.711.41.51.70.246.85811.2
J.LandryMIA48.340.9-7.40.5-0.7-1.247.841.6-6.2
S.ShepardNYG48.16011.91.51.3-0.246.658.712.1
R.MatthewsTEN4848000048480
D.JohnsonCLE4758.411.410.717.7736.340.74.4
A.HurnsJAX46.446.60.200046.446.60.2
B.CooksNE46.156.310.22.11-1.14455.311.3
J.StewartCAR46.134.1-1237.423-14.48.711.12.4
T.HillKC45.864.218.43.12.4-0.742.761.819.1
J.WittenDAL45.747.82.100045.747.82.1
D.ParkerMIA45.6471.400045.6471.4
E.EngramNYG45.245-0.200045.245-0.2
B.MarshallNYG44.729.9-14.800044.729.9-14.8
J.NelsonGB44.367.623.300044.367.623.3
T.HiltonIND44.351.87.500044.351.87.5
D.FunchessCAR43.849.65.800043.849.65.8
T.ColemanATL43.652.6917.118.31.226.534.37.8
M.BryantPIT43.434.3-9.100043.434.3-9.1
F.GoreIND43.339.6-3.733.630.2-3.49.79.4-0.3
D. ThomasDEN43.139.5-3.600043.139.5-3.6
M.BennettGB43.131.2-11.900043.131.2-11.9
C.ThompsonWAS42.676.533.911.526.214.731.150.319.2
M.GillisleeNE42.343.41.142.343.41.1000
P.RichardsonSEA42.140.3-1.800042.140.3-1.8
R.AndersonNYJ4238.4-3.60004238.4-3.6
J.CookOAK41.439-2.400041.439-2.4
L.BlountPHI41.348.16.834.5372.56.811.14.3
B.PowellNYJ41.343.72.422.830.37.518.513.4-5.1
R.CobbGB41.344.93.60.410.640.943.93
J.MixonCIN41.232.7-8.52713.6-13.414.219.14.9
T.PryorWAS40.737.6-3.100040.737.6-3.1
J.GrahamSEA40.129.2-10.900040.129.2-10.9
T.KelceKC4059.219.20.50.70.239.558.519
C.ClayBUF39.953.313.400039.953.313.4
J.KearseNYJ39.548.28.700039.548.28.7
M.LeeJAX38.928.9-1000038.928.9-10
T.RiddickDET38.831.3-7.58.12.3-5.830.729-1.7
J.DoyleIND38.633.3-5.300038.633.3-5.3
D.WalkerTEN38.4467.63.26.12.935.239.94.7
I.CrowellCLE38.323.6-14.728.513.6-14.99.8100.2
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
M.SanuATL37.738.60.91.50.4-1.136.238.22
R.WoodsLA37.430.6-6.800037.430.6-6.8
T.LockettSEA36.332.3-40.82.41.635.529.9-5.6
D.JacksonTB36.129.3-6.800036.129.3-6.8
Ty.WilliamsLAC35.745.810.100035.745.810.1
T.GabrielATL35.429.6-5.81.10.7-0.434.328.9-5.4
J.AjayiMIA35.326.1-9.226.619-7.68.77.1-1.6
C.KuppLA35.244.69.400035.244.69.4
T.BenjaminLAC35.135.90.80.50.90.434.6350.4
E.DeckerTEN3522.4-12.60003522.4-12.6
J.NelsonARI34.751.616.900034.751.616.9
K.BrittCLE34.726.1-8.600034.726.1-8.6
M.LynchOAK34.419.3-15.126.613.5-13.17.85.8-2
J.JamesPIT34.339.75.400034.339.75.4
T.GinnNO34.234.50.32.12.90.832.131.6-0.5
M.JonesDET3433-10003433-1
M.GoodwinSF33.920.7-13.200033.920.7-13.2
R.LouisCLE33.623.3-10.300033.623.3-10.3
K.StillsMIA33.125.1-800033.125.1-8
T.WilliamsDAL33.133.60.500033.133.60.5
N.AgholorPHI3341.38.30003341.38.3
T.SmithPHI32.923.4-9.500032.923.4-9.5
D.MoncriefIND32.728.2-4.500032.728.2-4.5
Z.MillerCHI3227.3-4.70003227.3-4.7
M.TolbertBUF31.621.4-10.225.518-7.56.13.4-2.7
D.MurrayTEN31.436.34.921.727.55.89.78.8-0.9
W.SmallwoodPHI31.229.9-1.316.617.30.714.612.6-2
D.AmendolaNE30.940.49.500030.940.49.5
J.RodgersTB30.827-3.827.122.5-4.63.74.50.8
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600030.829.2-1.6
T.TaylorSF30.326.3-400030.326.3-4
C.IvoryJAX30.226.4-3.815.312.5-2.814.913.9-1
E.EbronDET30.127.1-300030.127.1-3
J.BrownARI3015.9-14.10.510.529.514.9-14.6
D.ThompsonCHI3029.5-0.50003029.5-0.5
K.WrightCHI29.935.45.500029.935.45.5
J.MaclinBAL29.333.64.300029.333.64.3
Z.JonesBUF29.19.7-19.400029.19.7-19.4
K.BenjaminCAR28.934.45.500028.934.45.5
J.CrowderWAS28.730.61.900028.730.61.9
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
C.BeasleyDAL28.319.6-8.700028.319.6-8.7
S.VereenNYG28.230.52.36.84.7-2.121.425.84.4
A.HumphriesTB28.228.30.100028.228.30.1
A.RobinsonSF28.114.2-13.900028.114.2-13.9
J.BellamyCHI28.121.4-6.700028.121.4-6.7
M.WallaceBAL27.923-4.90.50.4-0.127.422.6-4.8
S.PerineWAS27.716.3-11.425.413.7-11.72.32.60.3
J.CharlesDEN27.628.6123.223.50.34.45.10.7
M.CrabtreeOAK27.44820.600027.44820.6
J.ReedWAS27.324.3-300027.324.3-3
M.LewisJAX27.228.2100027.228.21
A.GatesLAC26.922.6-4.300026.922.6-4.3
C.FleenerNO26.935.9900026.935.99
S.WatkinsLA26.947.120.200026.947.120.2
A.WilsonKC26.634.681.30.6-0.725.3348.7
B.LaFellCIN26.617.6-900026.617.6-9
T.WestBAL26.428.52.122.724.21.53.74.30.6
J.GreshamARI26.417.4-900026.417.4-9
J.Smith-SchusterPIT26.430.23.800026.430.23.8
K.RudolphMIN26.326.90.600026.326.90.6
G.BernardCIN26.141.515.410.18.9-1.21632.616.6
R.GrantWAS26.133.97.800026.133.97.8
R.HigginsCLE25.619.9-5.70.50.4-0.125.119.5-5.6
B.FowlerDEN25.433.98.500025.433.98.5
K.ColeJAX25.47.9-17.500025.47.9-17.5
S.DeValveCLE25.122.4-2.700025.122.4-2.7
B.WatsonBAL24.236.612.400024.236.612.4
A.HooperATL2435.411.40002435.411.4
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
T.JonesDET23.321.8-1.500023.321.8-1.5
C.BrateTB23.135.712.600023.135.712.6
B.PerrimanBAL233.1-19.9000233.1-19.9
D.HenryTEN22.725.83.121.423.82.41.320.7
D.WashingtonOAK22.718.5-4.25.32.8-2.517.415.7-1.7
D.ForemanHOU22.619.9-2.717.711.4-6.34.98.53.6
J.MatthewsBUF22.632.29.600022.632.29.6
C.ConleyKC22.420.9-1.500022.420.9-1.5
T.HigbeeLA22.111.8-10.300022.111.8-10.3
C.JohnsonARI2217-515.69.5-6.16.47.51.1
B.ColemanNO2233.711.70002233.711.7
T.KroftCIN2232.110.10002232.110.1
D.SprolesPHI21.820.4-1.47.96.1-1.813.914.30.4
M.BreidaSF21.714.8-6.910.27.1-3.111.57.7-3.8
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.84.12-2.117.414.7-2.7
D.NjokuCLE21.2286.800021.2286.8
B.EllingtonHOU20.924.53.611.20.219.923.33.4
K.AikenIND20.910.7-10.200020.910.7-10.2
R.GriffinHOU20.920.4-0.500020.920.4-0.5
J.McKinnonMIN20.714.6-6.15.42.6-2.815.312-3.3
R.KelleyWAS20.713.1-7.618.713.1-5.620-2
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
Da.JohnsonARI20.415.1-5.37.92.3-5.612.512.80.3
M.ForteNYJ202009.17.2-1.910.912.81.9
T.LewisNO2016.2-3.80.50.80.319.515.4-4.1
B.OliverLAC19.912.8-7.18.35.8-2.511.67-4.6
C.PattersonOAK19.926.16.22.712.39.617.213.8-3.4
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.500019.814.3-5.5
D.KizerCLE19.721.41.719.721.41.7000
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.11.50.8-0.718.211.8-6.4
A.DerbyDEN19.725.45.700019.725.45.7
J.HillCIN19.414.4-514.58.8-5.74.95.60.7
R.TurbinIND18.913.7-5.214.210.1-4.14.73.6-1.1
G.KittleSF18.718.3-0.400018.718.3-0.4
J.KerleyNYJ18.222.34.100018.222.34.1
S.RobertsOAK1823.85.80001823.85.8
B.ButlerDAL17.641.223.600017.641.223.6
G.AllisonGB17.423.66.200017.423.66.2
H.HenryLAC1723.66.60001723.66.6
M.MackIND16.911.4-5.513.86.2-7.63.15.22.1
L.WillsonSEA16.327.411.100016.327.411.1
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.200016.111.9-4.2
L.TreadwellMIN169.2-6.8000169.2-6.8
A.HolmesBUF15.821.55.700015.821.55.7
D.LewisNE15.718.83.19.110.61.56.68.21.6
T.AustinLA15.5160.56.9125.18.64-4.6
V.DavisWAS15.330.114.800015.330.114.8
E.McGuireNYJ15.12812.910.120.510.457.52.5
J.ThomasMIA1515.10.10001515.10.1
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ14.916.71.800014.916.71.8
E.DicksonCAR14.815.60.800014.815.60.8
J.HardyATL14.813-1.800014.813-1.8
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.22.41.8-0.612.114.92.8
S.AndersonHOU14.310.6-3.700014.310.6-3.7
W.GallmanNYG14.213-1.29.74.2-5.54.58.84.3
J.RichardOAK14.228.2148.115.176.113.17
A.DarbohSEA14.15.6-8.500014.15.6-8.5
W.FullerHOU1419.95.90.50.4-0.113.519.56
O.DarkwaNYG13.89.6-4.2105.3-4.73.84.30.5
K.WilliamsARI13.712.8-0.911.29.6-1.62.53.20.7
A.CollinsBAL13.421.37.910.921.310.42.50-2.5
G.EverettLA13.419.25.800013.419.25.8
N.BoyleBAL13.416.32.900013.416.32.9
D.WatsonHOU13.327.914.613.327.914.6000
M.CampanaroBAL13.19.2-3.921.4-0.611.17.8-3.3
J.DoctsonWAS1316.93.90001316.93.9
J.WrightMIN1313.90.90001313.90.9
L.KendricksGB1318500013185
C.WestKC12.921.18.228.26.210.912.92
T.TaylorTEN12.914.31.41.92.10.21112.21.2
V.GreenDEN12.919.36.400012.919.36.4
M.MariotaTEN12.730.918.212.730.918.2000
T.BohanonJAX12.618.45.83.26.12.99.412.32.9
R.LewisNYG12.414.31.900012.414.31.9
C.NewtonCAR12.321.89.512.321.89.5000
T.TaylorBUF12.2130.812.2130.8000
C.SamuelCAR11.78.3-3.40.53.12.611.25.2-6
B.MillerHOU11.55.5-600011.55.5-6
O.HowardTB11.519.27.700011.519.27.7
K.JuszczykSF11.413.420.60.80.210.812.61.8
L.MurrayMIN11.36.6-4.793.8-5.22.32.80.5
C.GodwinTB10.87.4-3.400010.87.4-3.4
C.SimsTB10.68.3-2.32.32-0.38.36.3-2
T.SiemianDEN10.6110.410.6110.4000
M.BrownLA10.610.2-0.47.27.203.43-0.4
D.AllenNE10.50-10.500010.50-10.5
R.WilsonSEA10.220.610.410.220.610.4000
P.DorsettNE10.213.230.50.70.29.712.52.8
A.SmithKC10.1165.910.1165.9000
R.ShepardCAR9.917.27.30009.917.27.3
B.GoldenARI9.87-2.80009.87-2.8
A.EricksonCIN9.710.40.70.50.2-0.39.210.21
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
D.HarrisKC9.59.500009.59.50
K.CousinsWAS9.47.6-1.89.47.6-1.8000
A.StewartNYJ9.412.53.10009.412.53.1
D.FellsDET9.311.11.80009.311.11.8
C.ClementPHI911.22.2911.22.2000
J.SmithTEN920.411.4000920.411.4
B.BortlesJAX8.98.7-0.28.98.7-0.2000
R.EllisonNYG8.915.16.20008.915.16.2
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.70008.70-8.7
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
A.JonesGB8.510.528.510.52000
J.BrissettIND8.321.713.48.321.713.4000
T.BoydCIN8.37.7-0.60008.37.7-0.6
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
J.WilliamsGB8.25.9-2.36.23.2-322.70.7
G.CelekSF88.70.700088.70.7
K.ClayBUF83.8-4.200083.8-4.2
E.LacySEA7.95.5-2.47.95.5-2.4000
L.ToiloloATL7.85.1-2.70007.85.1-2.7
C.WentzPHI7.6102.47.6102.4000
C.GrantJAX7.4135.64.89.74.92.63.30.7
K.DrakeMIA7.34-3.31.50.3-1.25.83.7-2.1
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.20007.20-7.2
J.HollisterNE7.14.4-2.70007.14.4-2.7
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.973.1-3.9000
M.WilliamsBAL77.80.80.20.206.87.60.8
K.WilliamsCLE72-500072-5
A.EkelerLAC6.919.212.30.49.59.16.59.73.2
J.McCownNYJ6.89.12.36.89.12.3000
T.NiklasARI6.84.6-2.20006.84.6-2.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO6.44.1-2.30006.44.1-2.3
B.WilliamsIND6.38.92.60006.38.92.6
T.BurtonPHI6.34.7-1.60006.34.7-1.6
J.HillNO6.17.21.10006.17.21.1
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40006.14.7-1.4
C.MatthewsBAL64-200064-2
D.PrescottDAL5.913.47.55.913.47.5000
P.BarberTB5.94.9-15.94.9-1000
J.McKissicSEA5.919.513.63.19.86.72.89.76.9
B.CunninghamCHI5.97.922.32.60.33.65.31.7
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
B.CelekPHI5.82.1-3.70005.82.1-3.7
D.CarrierLA5.86.810005.86.81
M.WheatonCHI5.80-5.80005.80-5.8
J.ConnerPIT5.64.6-15.64.6-1000
D.WilliamsMIA5.62.2-3.41.70.6-1.13.91.6-2.3
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
M.DayesCLE5.43.8-1.62.90.9-22.52.90.4
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20005.44.2-1.2
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-40.9-0.2-1.14.41.5-2.9
R.RodgersGB5.34.2-1.10005.34.2-1.1
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.20005.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
A.RodgersGB5.15.60.55.15.60.5000
F.WhittakerCAR5.113.78.61.21.30.13.912.48.5
D.SimsCHI56.91.900056.91.9
D.MorganMIN4.80-4.80004.80-4.8
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40004.86.21.4
D.ByrdCAR4.71.2-3.50.51.20.74.20-4.2
D.ThomasKC4.73.6-1.10.50.4-0.14.23.2-1
I.McKenzieDEN4.60.4-4.20.50.4-0.14.10-4.1
C.HamMIN4.58.33.83.26.12.91.32.20.9
T.RawlsSEA4.20.4-3.84.20.4-3.8000
A.RipkowskiGB4.23.2-10.50.4-0.13.72.8-0.9
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
N.WilliamsATL4.261.80004.261.8
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
E.TomlinsonNYJ4.14.50.40004.14.50.4
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
J.HeuermanDEN45.51.500045.51.5
J.HunterPIT41.5-2.500041.5-2.5
A.MorrisDAL3.90.1-3.83.90.1-3.8000
B.HoyerSF3.96.72.83.96.72.8000
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.80003.92.1-1.8
D.DanielsIND3.91.6-2.30003.91.6-2.3
L.SmithOAK3.95.41.50003.95.41.5
J.DevelinNE3.851.20003.851.2
A.DaltonCIN3.73.5-0.23.73.5-0.2000
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
Z.ZennerDET3.60.5-3.13.60.5-3.1000
R.TravisKC3.40-3.40003.40-3.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
P.CooperLA3.21.4-1.80003.21.4-1.8
M.BrownWAS3.12.7-0.43.12.7-0.4000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.10003.17.24.1
C.PalmerARI31.5-1.531.5-1.5000
Q.BrayIND33.20.200033.20.2
J.WinstonTB2.92.2-0.72.92.2-0.7000
M.JohnsonPHI2.90-2.90002.90-2.9
M.StaffordDET2.85.72.92.85.72.9000
L.ThomasNYJ2.83.10.31.60.6-11.22.51.3
A.RobertsATL2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-10002.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
V.McDonaldPIT2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
J.GoffLA2.70.4-2.32.70.4-2.3000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20002.72.5-0.2
B.FinneyPIT2.61.2-1.42.61.2-1.4000
J.OlawaleOAK2.63.50.90.20.202.43.30.9
D.RobinsonKC2.62.90.30002.62.90.3
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
C.WalfordOAK2.52.60.10002.52.60.1
R.MostertSF2.41.1-1.32.41.1-1.3000
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.10002.313.411.1
N.PaulWAS2.30.7-1.60002.30.7-1.6
D.BreesNO2.21-1.22.21-1.2000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
J.AdamsNYG2.24.82.60002.24.82.6
J.FowlerTEN2.16.34.22.16.34.2000
C.MooreBAL2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
J.HannaDAL29.87.800029.87.8
L.CarrooMIA20-200020-2
N.VannettSEA220000220
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
E.ManningNYG1.98.26.31.98.26.3000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.61.81.2-0.6000
J.LeRibeusNO1.70.8-0.91.70.8-0.9000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
B.ReedyTB1.71.90.20.50.3-0.21.21.60.4
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
M.RyanATL1.52.91.41.52.91.4000
T.BradyNE1.51.70.21.51.70.2000
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
D.BookerDEN1.41.401.41.40000
J.CutlerMIA1.41.401.41.40000
M.BurtonCHI1.40.7-0.70.20.70.51.20-1.2
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
C.UzomahCIN1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
J.GrantMIA1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
C.KeenumMIN1.32.10.81.32.10.8000
A.ShermanKC1.32.10.80001.32.10.8
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
P.SupernawTEN1.31.300001.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
A.HuntKC1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
E.PennyARI1.10.1-11.10.1-1000
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
B.RoethlisbergerPIT10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
D.CarrOAK0.90.900.90.90000
T.WatsonPIT0.90.5-0.40.90.5-0.4000
R.SmithDAL0.80.800.80.80000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
erse. FirstPIT0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
K.HoganCLE0.40.50.10.40.50.1000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.200.20.20000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000
P.RiversLAC0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
nded. Field000000000

YTD: Detailed Table

 

Scroll right for additional columns.

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
T.GurleyLA98120.422.4803504.443564.54.46259-3252023434519216.3148.70.83661.425.4
L.BellPIT87.576-11.5833123.833684.43.356.649.2-7.42317980-811814.9124.40.630.926.8-4.1
C.HydeSF79.370.4-8.965326522884.43.348.644.6-4211788059513.61170.930.725.8-4.9
A.BrownPIT74.873.8-100000000004629388158715025.7389.31.774.873.8-1
L.FournetteJAX73.773.1-0.6773003.923424.42.750.442-8.4171213111211711.396.40.423.331.17.8
L.FitzgeraldARI71.965.6-6.300000000004126276234212424.2308.82.871.965.6-6.3
D.HopkinsHOU71.274.12.90000000000463131124464828365.91.171.274.12.9
D.CookMIN69.3744.7743604.933364.52.146.2547.81611900-810410.386.10.723.120-3.1
L.McCoyBUF68.961.3-7.6682403.503094.51.640.524-16.523211630-216814.61260.228.437.38.9
E.ElliottDAL68.378.810.5712703.833094.4242.9452.119161181412312.5105.30.425.433.88.4
D.BryantDAL67.549.2-18.30000000000381621224546721.8318.82.367.549.2-18.3
D.FreemanATL65.475.710.3702974.252974.23.751.959.77.89970016545.753.50.413.5162.5
C.AndersonDEN65.261.5-3.7713284.613204.52.144.638.8-5.812106715737.967.3120.622.72.1
T.MontgomeryGB63.664.10.5461523.321974.31.931.127.2-3.923181291-3317214.7118.1132.536.94.4
K.AllenLAC62.963.40.500000000003924334127816424.7285.91.662.963.40.5
A.JefferyPHI60.150.4-9.70000000000341721425044918.7300.11.960.150.4-9.7
M.ThomasNO59.8688.20000000000372531023599722.1292.71.459.8688.2
A.GreenCIN59.768.58.80000000000362531524018320.8293.41.659.768.58.8
K.HuntKC59.7114.955.2685027.443174.71.641.374.232.913131572311268.278.50.418.440.722.3
T.CohenCHI59.463.23.8301826.101424.70.31618.22.2292415018410418.8179.71.143.4451.6
Jo.HowardCHI5964.15.163251442794.41.838.749.110.41510500-7539.880.70.420.315-5.3
E.SandersDEN58.655.4-3.20000000000342023423636119.6275.81.958.655.4-3.2
M.GordonLAC57.857.5-0.3541683.122574.81.132.328.8-3.51913971-1210612.4101.30.525.528.73.2
Z.ErtzPHI56.765.18.40000000000362633113027922.6274.91.156.765.18.4
C.McCaffreyCAR56.454.5-1.931902.901414.50.416.59-7.5282223507914717.8172.90.839.945.55.6
O.BeckhamNYG5652.5-3.50000000000332020523584119.6267.71.65652.5-3.5
M.IngramNO54.743.2-11.540161401824.51.32616.1-9.922151210-512814.3119.80.428.727.1-1.6
S.DiggsMIN54.683.729.12-2-1010501-0.2-1.23121389446890162801.653.683.930.3
A.AbdullahDET54.547.1-7.4662563.913154.81.238.731.6-7.111965033457.168.80.315.815.5-0.3
M.EvansTB54.559.85.30000000000311922833053818.4247.41.954.559.85.3
R.GronkowskiNE53.763.810.100000000003020318232913517.6246.81.953.763.810.1
A.ThielenMIN53.259.86.60000000000322435803719118.3265.41.453.259.86.6
J.AllenBAL53.146.9-6.2451643.602074.60.624.316.4-7.91916851326012.7112.60.828.830.51.7
P.GarconSF52.747.5-5.20000000000331928503419419.7264.11.152.747.5-5.2
D.AdamsGB52.649.9-2.70000000000291621923069516.82322.152.649.9-2.7
Ja.BrownARI52.440.5-11.90000000000291420514173315.52611.852.440.5-11.9
C.HoganNE51.862.110.33175.7015501.51.70.2261521443039915215.52.350.360.410.1
D.BaldwinSEA51.854.42.61-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8322424712637619.5240.21.351.354.73.4
L.MillerHOU5157.26.2632323.712734.31.335.129.2-5.91110120126987.467.10.315.92812.1
A.CooperOAK50.529-21.50000000000291211012385918.1216.41.850.529-21.5
A.KamaraNO49.354.85.514815.81634.50.59.314.14.8282014717013417170.314040.70.7
A.EllingtonARI49.347.8-1.510444.40474.70.15.34.4-0.92818194112111318.3185.31.24443.4-0.6
Ju.JonesATL49.348.5-0.800000000002919295039512216.2252.81.349.348.5-0.8
J.WhiteNE4947.7-1.318734.10784.30.812.67.3-5.3272317402014917.4153.60.636.440.44
G.TateDET48.359.711.43175.7015501.51.70.23124220220110219.3221.10.946.85811.2
J.LandryMIA48.340.9-7.41-7-705500.5-0.7-1.2322516601409220.6212147.841.6-6.2
S.ShepardNYG48.16011.93134.3015501.51.3-0.22721257220110917199.81.646.658.712.1
R.MatthewsTEN484800000000000301725013129717.8242.4148480
D.JohnsonCLE4758.411.410575.72414.11.110.717.772720207015612916.7183.80.236.340.74.4
A.HurnsJAX46.446.60.20000000000241618622594514.1196.72.146.446.60.2
B.CooksNE46.156.310.23103.301550.12.11-1.1251429324664512.5236.81.34455.311.3
J.StewartCAR46.134.1-12592303.902544.3237.423-14.463211619434.50.28.711.12.4
T.HillKC45.864.218.462440315.203.12.4-0.72821288227013016.8217.10.742.761.819.1
J.WittenDAL45.747.82.10000000000281916821732518198.71.345.747.82.1
D.ParkerMIA45.6471.40000000000271823014214114.3247.11.145.6471.4
E.EngramNYG45.245-0.20000000000291920012076718211.9145.245-0.2
B.MarshallNYG44.729.9-14.80000000000291613902593817.6223.30.844.729.9-14.8
J.NelsonGB44.367.623.30000000000231720652594313.4189.1244.367.623.3
T.HiltonIND44.351.87.500000000002617288128111915.2213.51.344.351.87.5
D.FunchessCAR43.849.65.80000000000261621623166614.6219.71.243.849.65.8
T.ColemanATL43.652.69291836.301294.40.717.118.31.218131531629611.6113.30.626.534.37.8
M.BryantPIT43.434.3-9.10000000000221018314752910.5221.21.843.434.3-9.1
F.GoreIND43.339.6-3.7571823.222704.71.133.630.2-3.475440-17624.534.10.39.79.4-0.3
D. ThomasDEN43.139.5-3.60000000000261623503187515220.9143.139.5-3.6
M.BennettGB43.131.2-11.90000000000281714201408718.1190.2143.131.2-11.9
C.ThompsonWAS42.676.533.9201427.12914.50.411.526.214.7211424327722513.3135.60.731.150.319.2
M.GillisleeNE42.343.41.1571943.442374.23.142.343.41.1000000000000
P.RichardsonSEA42.140.3-1.80000000000231117323052312.5199.81.642.140.3-1.8
R.AndersonNYJ4238.4-3.60000000000241220413367213.1210.61.34238.4-3.6
J.CookOAK41.439-2.40000000000251617012107415.2190.31.241.439-2.4
L.BlountPHI41.348.16.842250621834.42.734.5372.533211714218.30.56.811.14.3
B.PowellNYJ41.343.72.4442435.512044.60.422.830.37.5129440-4457.8650.718.513.4-5.1
R.CobbGB41.344.93.61101004400.410.62619189113511216.6177.21.140.943.93
J.MixonCIN41.232.7-8.5521362.602344.50.62713.6-13.41111810-11897.257.60.214.219.14.9
T.PryorWAS40.737.6-3.10000000000241318613034913.82031.140.737.6-3.1
J.GrahamSEA40.129.2-10.90000000000241514201526614.7170.31.440.129.2-10.9
T.KelceKC4059.219.2273.5052.500.50.70.22621255219411115.7190.50.839.558.519
C.ClayBUF39.953.313.400000000002418233215911214.6168.81.439.953.313.4
J.KearseNYJ39.548.28.70000000000231818221993414.1176.21.339.548.28.7
M.LeeJAX38.928.9-100000000000241315902427114.3192.40.938.928.9-10
T.RiddickDET38.831.3-7.514231.60694.90.28.12.3-5.82114901357314.1124.20.730.729-1.7
J.DoyleIND38.633.3-5.30000000000241716301337315.4165.81.138.633.3-5.3
D.WalkerTEN38.4467.61111220.53.26.12.9241821902413814.2192.30.335.239.94.7
I.CrowellCLE38.323.6-14.7471362.902194.71.128.513.6-14.9855006465.345.509.8100.2
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.9492084.202164.40.625.220.8-4.48759117465.448.30.412.618.96.3
M.SanuATL37.738.60.91440330.21.50.4-1.1231616211594214.6167.50.836.238.22
R.WoodsLA37.430.6-6.80000000000221218602384712.8180.31.137.430.6-6.8
T.LockettSEA36.332.3-42241208400.82.41.6201316902484911.3169.61.235.529.9-5.6
D.JacksonTB36.129.3-6.800000000001991431364279.5182.21.436.129.3-6.8
Ty.WilliamsLAC35.745.810.10000000000231623812679713.4187.40.635.745.810.1
T.GabrielATL35.429.6-5.81770550.11.10.7-0.417101291184789.71381.834.328.9-5.4
J.AjayiMIA35.326.1-9.2501903.802304.60.626.619-7.665210620434.50.28.77.1-1.6
C.KuppLA35.244.69.40000000000201418621546612.51491.335.244.69.4
T.BenjaminLAC35.135.90.819905500.50.90.419111801344379.3181.31.234.6350.4
E.DeckerTEN3522.4-12.6000000000020121040176612.3154.91.23522.4-12.6
J.NelsonARI34.751.616.90000000000191320632371510.7162.11.334.751.616.9
K.BrittCLE34.726.1-8.6000000000021812112633611.8181.10.834.726.1-8.6
M.LynchOAK34.419.3-15.1421353.201884.51.326.613.5-13.16328026293.839.707.85.8-2
J.JamesPIT34.339.75.40000000000201512721006212.9135.91.334.339.75.4
T.GinnNO34.234.50.33299.701550.12.12.90.816111461212288.8137.31.632.131.6-0.5
M.JonesDET3433-1000000000019813023042310.2171.81.13433-1
M.GoodwinSF33.920.7-13.200000000001881270271129.9156.41.433.920.7-13.2
R.LouisCLE33.623.3-10.30000000000201013302163511.4162.3133.623.3-10.3
K.StillsMIA33.125.1-800000000001891011287179.2166.81.233.125.1-8
T.WilliamsDAL33.133.60.50000000000231716601557014.2165.10.433.133.60.5
N.AgholorPHI3341.38.30000000000181217321786810.5141.41.43341.38.3
T.SmithPHI32.923.4-9.5000000000019101340361379.4181.50.932.923.4-9.5
D.MoncriefIND32.728.2-4.50000000000188142129689.5165.71.132.728.2-4.5
Z.MillerCHI3227.3-4.70000000000191314301275412.3137.313227.3-4.7
M.TolbertBUF31.621.4-10.2341203.511594.71.625.518-7.532140115216.70.46.13.4-2.7
D.MurrayTEN31.436.34.9422155.111874.50.521.727.55.8862801245.344.209.78.8-0.9
W.SmallwoodPHI31.229.9-1.3291133.911304.50.616.617.30.711756011507.163.40.214.612.6-2
D.AmendolaNE30.940.49.50000000000191519411705811.4146.90.830.940.49.5
J.RodgersTB30.827-3.8401654.111754.41.627.122.5-4.63225022821703.74.50.8
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600000000001671022246158.6144.41.330.829.2-1.6
T.TaylorSF30.326.3-4000000000019119311134612.2133.30.830.326.3-4
C.IvoryJAX30.226.4-3.8301254.201354.50.315.312.5-2.8117690-6787.258.80.314.913.9-1
E.EbronDET30.127.1-30000000000191110111176211.9134.20.830.127.1-3
J.BrownARI3015.9-14.11101005500.510.516779020649138.61.129.514.9-14.6
D.ThompsonCHI3029.5-0.50000000000171112511812010.1139.313029.5-0.5
K.WrightCHI29.935.45.50000000000181415411264111.4130.90.929.935.45.5
J.MaclinBAL29.333.64.30000000000191011621277112136.80.629.333.64.3
Z.JonesBUF29.19.7-19.4000000000017457028978.6162.80.729.19.7-19.4
K.BenjaminCAR28.934.45.50000000000181321401837010.8145.40.628.934.45.5
J.CrowderWAS28.730.61.9000000000018141061927211.2121.20.928.730.61.9
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.832611.901484.60.517.86.1-11.797350-10485.946.9010.610.5-0.1
C.BeasleyDAL28.319.6-8.7000000000019118601212312.3136.10.428.319.6-8.7
S.VereenNYG28.230.52.312473.90564.70.26.84.7-2.1171510801110511.296.20.121.425.84.4
A.HumphriesTB28.228.30.10000000000201414301179212.3140.50.328.228.30.1
A.RobinsonSF28.114.2-13.900000000001868202161810.5151.80.428.114.2-13.9
J.BellamyCHI28.121.4-6.7000000000016101140174199.6130.70.928.121.4-6.7
M.WallaceBAL27.923-4.914405500.50.4-0.1179761170410.2136.10.627.422.6-4.8
S.PerineWAS27.716.3-11.445137302124.70.725.413.7-11.72260-4101.31002.32.60.3
J.CharlesDEN27.628.61331755.311484.51.423.223.50.343210-13342.518.704.45.10.7
M.CrabtreeOAK27.44820.6000000000016131703148659.5124.80.927.44820.6
J.ReedWAS27.324.3-30000000000191410301013912.4130.70.327.324.3-3
M.LewisJAX27.228.210000000000134623145127.5107.11.527.228.21
A.GatesLAC26.922.6-4.30000000000169761892710.4111.10.926.922.6-4.3
C.FleenerNO26.935.99000000000015111292126299.4115126.935.99
S.WatkinsLA26.947.120.2000000000016142112145759.9122.10.826.947.120.2
A.WilsonKC26.634.683620134.301.30.6-0.716141401618510.2102.70.825.3348.7
B.LaFellCIN26.617.6-900000000001610760150429.4123.90.826.617.6-9
T.WestBAL26.428.52.1371223.321674.5122.724.21.53223022121703.74.30.6
J.GreshamARI26.417.4-90000000000151074082209.5103.41.126.417.4-9
J.Smith-SchusterPIT26.430.23.80000000000148102281678.897.61.326.430.23.8
K.RudolphMIN26.326.90.6000000000015101091147218.9119.60.926.326.90.6
G.BernardCIN26.141.515.418894.90834.60.310.18.9-1.21281262-71307.864.10.31632.616.6
R.GrantWAS26.133.97.8000000000015101192135529.2115.20.926.133.97.8
R.HigginsCLE25.619.9-5.714405500.50.4-0.118910501852910.3141.90.125.119.5-5.6
B.FowlerDEN25.433.98.5000000000013101192125227.9103.21.225.433.98.5
K.ColeJAX25.47.9-17.5000000000015439012589.2114.40.825.47.9-17.5
S.DeValveCLE25.122.4-2.7000000000017913401406310.4128.70.325.122.4-2.7
B.WatsonBAL24.236.612.4000000000017161461856110.9115.20.324.236.612.4
A.HooperATL2435.411.4000000000013101941117101899.812435.411.4
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.20000000000136621203-16.7118.90.823.418.2-5.2
T.JonesDET23.321.8-1.500000000001391280149107.6109.10.823.321.8-1.5
C.BrateTB23.135.712.6000000000013101372107467.898.90.923.135.712.6
B.PerrimanBAL233.1-19.9000000000013211013107.8104.30.8233.1-19.9
D.HenryTEN22.725.83.1391784.611724.40.721.423.82.411100190.75.701.320.7
D.WashingtonOAK22.718.5-4.211282.50534.805.32.8-2.5121057026447.872.40.417.415.7-1.7
D.ForemanHOU22.619.9-2.7341143.401474.30.517.711.4-6.3326505521.917.90.24.98.53.6
J.MatthewsBUF22.632.29.6000000000013101621118847.8100.40.822.632.29.6
C.ConleyKC22.420.9-1.500000000001381290197337118.30.622.420.9-1.5
T.HigbeeLA22.111.8-10.30000000000135680168297.3111.70.622.111.8-10.3
C.JohnsonARI2217-53295301444.50.215.69.5-6.15435015273.331.406.47.51.1
B.ColemanNO2233.711.700000000001181372119486.490.11.12233.711.7
T.KroftCIN2232.110.1000000000012101012102297.491.80.92232.110.1
D.SprolesPHI21.820.4-1.415614.10734.90.17.96.1-1.8117730-1278757.50.213.914.30.4
M.BreidaSF21.714.8-6.920713.50964.80.110.27.1-3.1952702265.9500.111.57.7-3.8
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.88202.50354.40.14.12-2.111687086506.480.30.517.414.7-2.7
D.NjokuCLE21.2286.8000000000012970273237.484.20.921.2286.8
B.EllingtonHOU20.924.53.621260105011.20.21271031152126.7102.40.519.923.33.4
K.AikenIND20.910.7-10.20000000000156470102259.5108.40.120.910.7-10.2
R.GriffinHOU20.920.4-0.5000000000012774110334791.50.820.920.4-0.5
J.McKinnonMIN20.714.6-6.110262.60484.80.15.42.6-2.8128400-12627.8630.215.312-3.3
R.KelleyWAS20.713.1-7.6291314.501334.60.918.713.1-5.62000-1201.28020-2
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.62677301104.20.614.67.7-6.9324004216.50.46.12.4-3.7
Da.JohnsonARI20.415.1-5.311232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.6866802747550.80.412.512.80.3
M.ForteNYJ20200187240854.70.19.17.2-1.9975804555.850.6010.912.81.9
T.LewisNO2016.2-3.818805500.50.80.3107840119345.382.1119.515.4-4.1
B.OliverLAC19.912.8-7.117583.40774.50.18.35.8-2.5852009215.246.40.311.67-4.6
C.PattersonOAK19.926.16.266310.51274.502.712.39.610948030226.762.70.717.213.8-3.4
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.50000000000137730134247.6104.30.319.814.3-5.5
D.KizerCLE19.721.41.722944.321014.61.619.721.41.7000000000000
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.1382.7015501.50.8-0.711838059107.175.40.618.211.8-6.4
A.DerbyDEN19.725.45.700000000001281141103437.592.40.519.725.45.7
J.HillCIN19.414.4-525883.501094.40.614.58.8-5.744160-14302.518.40.14.95.60.7
R.TurbinIND18.913.7-5.216412.616441.314.210.1-4.14360-5112.620.704.73.6-1.1
G.KittleSF18.718.3-0.40000000000131083044638.682.90.318.718.3-0.4
J.KerleyNYJ18.222.34.10000000000131393061328.387.40.218.222.34.1
S.RobertsOAK1823.85.8000000000011988190266.783.40.51823.85.8
B.ButlerDAL17.641.223.60000000000961723162144.583.40.817.641.223.6
G.AllisonGB17.423.66.20000000000129146013360797.90.117.423.66.2
H.HenryLAC1723.66.6000000000010896190116.278.20.51723.66.6
M.MackIND16.911.4-5.51420.11604.31.313.86.2-7.6223203291.311.80.13.15.22.1
L.WillsonSEA16.327.411.100000000009784262335.664.90.716.327.411.1
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.2000000000011659080246.881.10.216.111.9-4.2
L.TreadwellMIN169.2-6.80000000000105420139125.487.80.3169.2-6.8
A.HolmesBUF15.821.55.7000000000086352632560.10.815.821.55.7
D.LewisNE15.718.83.112463.81554.60.69.110.61.5553202303.228.10.16.68.21.6
T.AustinLA15.5160.511605.51514.60.36.9125.163100-13213.829.70.38.64-4.6
V.DavisWAS15.330.114.80000000000108161194885.778.30.315.330.114.8
E.McGuireNYJ15.12812.9221456.61954.30.110.120.510.4434504442.723057.52.5
J.ThomasMIA1515.10.1000000000011871041357.371.10.11515.10.1
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ14.916.71.8000000000010977050316.467.50.314.916.71.8
E.DicksonCAR14.815.60.8000000000096960117334.777.40.414.815.60.8
J.HardyATL14.813-1.800000000008340174144.962.70.614.813-1.8
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.25183.60244.802.41.8-0.6744915329451.30.512.114.92.8
S.AndersonHOU14.310.6-3.700000000009556083385.569.70.314.310.6-3.7
W.GallmanNYG14.213-1.211423.80494.50.89.74.2-5.52281711.412.80.34.58.84.3
J.RichardOAK14.228.21415916.11694.60.28.115.17558102793.32806.113.17
A.DarbohSEA14.15.6-8.50000000000732608953.960.50.714.15.6-8.5
W.FullerHOU1419.95.914405500.50.4-0.16435210053.156.10.813.519.56
O.DarkwaNYG13.89.6-4.213534.105240.8105.3-4.733130851.918.603.84.30.5
K.WilliamsARI13.712.8-0.916362.21704.40.711.29.6-1.622120391.311.802.53.20.7
A.CollinsBAL13.421.37.9232139.301034.50.110.921.310.42000301.311.702.50-2.5
G.EverettLA13.419.25.8000000000075142099723.662.40.613.419.25.8
N.BoyleBAL13.416.32.900000000009973031425.957.50.313.416.32.9
D.WatsonHOU13.327.914.6211597.62914.30.713.327.914.6000000000000
M.CampanaroBAL13.19.2-3.93144.70144.70.121.4-0.67528011244.641.30.411.17.8-3.3
J.DoctsonWAS1316.93.900000000006379110711357.90.71316.93.9
J.WrightMIN1313.90.900000000007439155154.252.20.61313.90.9
L.KendricksGB1318500000000007570142414.549.20.613185
C.WestKC12.921.18.24225.51205028.26.2884901505.344.20.210.912.92
T.TaylorTEN12.914.31.44215.20194.801.92.10.27572098233.760.90.21112.21.2
V.GreenDEN12.919.36.400000000007673152374.251.20.612.919.36.4
M.MariotaTEN12.730.918.2161298.13734.60.912.730.918.2000000000000
T.BohanonJAX12.618.45.81111220.53.26.12.9642311683.937.10.39.412.32.9
R.LewisNYG12.414.31.900000000008773074124.962.90.212.414.31.9
C.NewtonCAR12.321.89.518985.42754.20.812.321.89.5000000000000
T.TaylorBUF12.2130.8231305.701104.80.212.2130.8000000000000
C.SamuelCAR11.78.3-3.41313105500.53.12.6841205184.956.60.111.25.2-6
B.MillerHOU11.55.5-600000000008325010624.570011.55.5-6
O.HowardTB11.519.27.7000000000084921109384.471011.519.27.7
K.JuszczykSF11.413.4228406300.60.80.28666023485.249.70.110.812.61.8
L.MurrayMIN11.36.6-4.714382.70604.30.593.8-5.22280-4121.31002.32.80.5
C.GodwinTB10.87.4-3.40000000000534407032.744.90.610.87.4-3.4
C.SimsTB10.68.3-2.352040234.602.32-0.35423042242.935.90.38.36.3-2
T.SiemianDEN10.6110.412504.21524.30.910.6110.4000000000000
M.BrownLA10.610.2-0.48121.51364.50.67.27.2022100-7171.39.20.23.43-0.4
D.AllenNE10.50-10.50000000000600010802.957.90.310.50-10.5
R.WilsonSEA10.220.610.42114671904.30.210.220.610.4000000000000
P.DorsettNE10.213.2317705500.50.70.25485094472.4430.59.712.52.8
A.SmithKC10.1165.9151006.71654.30.610.1165.9000000000000
R.ShepardCAR9.917.27.300000000006472149413.645.50.39.917.27.3
B.GoldenARI9.87-2.800000000005250029403.335.10.59.87-2.8
A.EricksonCIN9.710.40.712205500.50.2-0.3646208243.352.50.19.210.21
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
D.HarrisKC9.59.500000000000521512243.233.20.59.59.50
K.CousinsWAS9.47.6-1.814765.40584.10.69.47.6-1.8000000000000
A.StewartNYJ9.412.53.10000000000633514753.744.80.29.412.53.1
D.FellsDET9.311.11.80000000000765108384.640.60.19.311.11.8
C.ClementPHI911.22.216523.21664.10.4911.22.2000000000000
J.SmithTEN920.411.400000000005354243452.837.60.4920.411.4
B.BortlesJAX8.98.7-0.211877.90474.30.78.98.7-0.2000000000000
R.EllisonNYG8.915.16.200000000005541115263.431.30.48.915.16.2
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.7000000000040003802.531.80.58.70-8.7
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
A.JonesGB8.510.5212453.81494.10.68.510.52000000000000
J.BrissettIND8.321.713.413977.52594.50.48.321.713.4000000000000
T.BoydCIN8.37.7-0.600000000006437025253.839.20.18.37.7-0.6
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
J.WilliamsGB8.25.9-2.39323.60384.20.46.23.2-32270-10171.28.5022.70.7
G.CelekSF88.70.70000000000327153217.70.788.70.7
K.ClayBUF83.8-4.200000000004128011731.546.90.383.8-4.2
E.LacySEA7.95.5-2.416553.40734.60.17.95.5-2.4000000000000
L.ToiloloATL7.85.1-2.700000000004321030122.529.30.47.85.1-2.7
C.WentzPHI7.6102.4161006.20704.40.17.6102.4000000000000
C.GrantJAX7.4135.699710.80424.70.14.89.74.922130851.313.102.63.30.7
K.DrakeMIA7.34-3.3331015501.50.3-1.25370-7163.225.705.83.7-2.1
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.5671.212440.87.26.7-0.5000000000000
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.2000000000040008001.941.10.27.20-7.2
J.HollisterNE7.14.4-2.70000000000422402332.527.80.37.14.4-2.7
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.99313.40404.40.573.1-3.9000000000000
M.WilliamsBAL77.80.812202200.20.2055260-15413.223.60.26.87.60.8
K.WilliamsCLE72-500000000004110056-12.235.50.272-5
A.EkelerLAC6.919.212.31353514400.49.59.155470-5523.326.20.16.59.73.2
J.McCownNYJ6.89.12.37314.41324.60.66.89.12.3000000000000
T.NiklasARI6.84.6-2.200000000004226035112.5310.26.84.6-2.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO6.44.1-2.300000000004221019162.526.70.26.44.1-2.3
B.WilliamsIND6.38.92.600000000004359056372.2350.16.38.92.6
T.BurtonPHI6.34.7-1.60000000000431701042.624.60.26.34.7-1.6
J.HillNO6.17.21.10000000000443203292.622.70.26.17.21.1
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40000000000322703301.8250.36.14.7-1.4
C.MatthewsBAL64-20000000000322002401.922.80.364-2
D.PrescottDAL5.913.47.510747.41474.70.25.913.47.5000000000000
P.BarberTB5.94.9-112494.10534.40.15.94.9-1000000000000
J.McKissicSEA5.919.513.64389.51194.80.23.19.86.7112712700.411.80.22.89.76.9
B.CunninghamCHI5.97.925265.20234.602.32.60.3332302211.91703.65.31.7
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91440550.11.10.4-0.73333022111.922.20.14.76.31.6
B.CelekPHI5.82.1-3.7000000000031110-6131.914.90.45.82.1-3.7
D.CarrierLA5.86.8100000000004338010312.724.50.15.86.81
M.WheatonCHI5.80-5.8000000000040006302.13705.80-5.8
J.ConnerPIT5.64.6-19465.10444.90.25.64.6-1000000000000
D.WilliamsMIA5.62.2-3.43620175.701.70.6-1.1316096218.803.91.6-2.3
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.100000000004446031152.53005.58.63.1
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.6000000000042903732.431.305.52.9-2.6
M.DayesCLE5.43.8-1.6492.20174.20.22.90.9-22290451.312.102.52.90.4
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20000000000322202981.823.90.25.44.2-1.2
P.DiMarcoBUF5.31.3-41-2-20330.10.9-0.2-1.12150441.4120.34.41.5-2.9
R.RodgersGB5.34.2-1.100000000004222023222.527.905.34.2-1.1
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.2000000000020007800.627.80.35.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
A.RodgersGB5.15.60.59566.20394.30.25.15.60.5000000000000
F.WhittakerCAR5.113.78.63134.3012401.21.30.133341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
D.SimsCHI56.91.90000000000433909232.624.4056.91.9
D.MorganMIN4.80-4.800000000002000350119.70.34.80-4.8
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40000000000333202391.922.50.14.86.21.4
D.ByrdCAR4.71.2-3.51121205500.51.20.730002401.922.804.20-4.2
D.ThomasKC4.73.6-1.114405500.50.4-0.122120-2141.310.50.34.23.2-1
I.McKenzieDEN4.60.4-4.214405500.50.4-0.120004800.919.50.24.10-4.1
C.HamMIN4.58.33.81111220.53.26.12.911120390.76.301.32.20.9
T.RawlsSEA4.20.4-3.8540.80244.80.34.20.4-3.8000000000000
A.RipkowskiGB4.23.2-114405500.50.4-0.1328014216.703.72.8-0.9
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10000000000322303061.824.204.24.30.1
N.WilliamsATL4.261.80000000000333002551.92304.261.8
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
E.TomlinsonNYJ4.14.50.40000000000322502651.822.904.14.50.4
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
J.HeuermanDEN45.51.500000000003235019151.921.3045.51.5
J.HunterPIT41.5-2.500000000002150300118.20.241.5-2.5
A.MorrisDAL3.90.1-3.8510.20214.20.33.90.1-3.8000000000000
B.HoyerSF3.96.72.8372.31930.53.96.72.8000000000000
D.ColemanATL3.92.1-1.800000000003111015111.920.403.92.1-1.8
D.DanielsIND3.91.6-2.300000000003160113219.303.91.6-2.3
L.SmithOAK3.95.41.50000000000332401113219.303.95.41.5
J.DevelinNE3.851.2000000000033200812218.503.851.2
A.DaltonCIN3.73.5-0.28354.40313.90.13.73.5-0.2000000000000
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
Z.ZennerDET3.60.5-3.1650.803050.13.60.5-3.1000000000000
R.TravisKC3.40-3.4000000000020001901.215.80.13.40-3.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
P.CooperLA3.21.4-1.800000000002140248116.50.13.21.4-1.8
M.BrownWAS3.12.7-0.46274.50254.20.13.12.7-0.4000000000000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.100000000001121200.760.33.17.24.1
C.PalmerARI31.5-1.57152.10243.40.131.5-1.5000000000000
Q.BrayIND33.20.20000000000212203021.118.5033.20.2
J.WinstonTB2.92.2-0.74225.50174.20.22.92.2-0.7000000000000
M.JohnsonPHI2.90-2.9000000000010004300.314.20.22.90-2.9
M.StaffordDET2.85.72.96579.50284.702.85.72.9000000000000
L.ThomasNYJ2.83.10.326301050.11.60.6-1111500150.75.501.22.51.3
A.RobertsATL2.82.2-0.60000000000211201471.314.702.82.2-0.6
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-1000000000021801711.315.502.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60000000000222402401.116.902.84.41.6
V.McDonaldPIT2.80-2.8000000000020001501.314.902.80-2.8
J.GoffLA2.70.4-2.3341.301550.22.70.4-2.3000000000000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50000000000211201101.313.902.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
M.RobertsDET2.72.5-0.20000000000111501320.68.90.22.72.5-0.2
B.FinneyPIT2.61.2-1.4412302050.12.61.2-1.4000000000000
J.OlawaleOAK2.63.50.912202200.20.20221301121.311.202.43.30.9
D.RobinsonKC2.62.90.300000000002290451.41202.62.90.3
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-2451.20194.80.12.50.5-2000000000000
A.CrossTB2.53.10.6000000000022110651.312.502.53.10.6
C.WalfordOAK2.52.60.100000000002260421.312.102.52.60.1
R.MostertSF2.41.1-1.34112.80184.50.12.41.1-1.3000000000000
J.HoltonOAK2.313.411.100000000001164140240.3140.12.313.411.1
N.PaulWAS2.30.7-1.6000000000021-30-301.310.202.30.7-1.6
D.BreesNO2.21-1.24102.501640.12.21-1.2000000000000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.85142.80224.402.21.4-0.8000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
J.AdamsNYG2.24.82.60000000000113803260.312.70.12.24.82.6
J.FowlerTEN2.16.34.21331330.32.16.34.2000000000000
C.MooreBAL2.10-2.1000000000010002500.411.40.12.10-2.1
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20000000000111301300.68.90.12.12.30.2
J.HannaDAL29.87.800000000001128116120.59.50.129.87.8
L.CarrooMIA20-200000000001000600.77.10.120-2
N.VannettSEA220000000000011100640.77.10.1220
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
E.ManningNYG1.98.26.33227.31134.30.11.98.26.3000000000000
A.BlueHOU1.81.2-0.641230184.501.81.2-0.6000000000000
J.LeRibeusNO1.70.8-0.94820174.201.70.8-0.9000000000000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
B.ReedyTB1.71.90.213305500.50.3-0.21160060.75.501.21.60.4
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
M.RyanATL1.52.91.43299.7015501.52.91.4000000000000
T.BradyNE1.51.70.24174.20153.801.51.70.2000000000000
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
D.BookerDEN1.41.403144.70144.701.41.40000000000000
J.CutlerMIA1.41.403144.70144.701.41.40000000000000
M.BurtonCHI1.40.7-0.717702200.20.70.51000000.75.501.20-1.2
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80000000000111201020.68.101.42.20.8
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70000000000111101010.68.101.42.10.7
C.UzomahCIN1.42.10.7000000000011110560.76.801.42.10.7
J.GrantMIA1.42.20.80000000000111201020.68.101.42.20.8
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40000000000112806220.77.101.43.82.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50000000000119010-10.68.101.41.90.5
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
C.KeenumMIN1.32.10.832170134.301.32.10.8000000000000
A.ShermanKC1.32.10.8000000000011110290.7601.32.10.8
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
P.SupernawTEN1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
A.HuntKC1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
E.PennyARI1.10.1-11110550.11.10.1-1000000000000
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
B.RoethlisbergerPIT10.6-0.41660440.110.6-0.4000000000000
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
D.CarrOAK0.90.90294.5094.500.90.90000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.90.5-0.4351.709300.90.5-0.4000000000000
R.SmithDAL0.80.8028408400.80.80000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
erse. FirstPIT0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
K.HoganCLE0.40.50.115504400.40.50.1000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000
P.RiversLAC0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
nded. Field0001000220000000000000000

Leave a Reply