Week 3 Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first two tables have year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-3. The second two are for Week 3 only. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Year to date through Week 3

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
T.GurleyLA78.287.49.252.948.4-4.525.33913.7
T.MontgomeryGB61.561.3-0.22924.4-4.632.536.94.4
C.HydeSF60.855.4-5.438.937.3-1.621.918.1-3.8
L.FitzgeraldARI59.452.4-700059.452.4-7
A.BrownPIT57.866.48.600057.866.48.6
D.CookMIN57.459.62.237.941.43.519.518.2-1.3
L.BellPIT55.742.6-13.133.824-9.821.918.6-3.3
L.FournetteJAX54.148-6.138.733.4-5.315.414.6-0.8
D.HopkinsHOU53.847.4-6.400053.847.4-6.4
L.McCoyBUF53.345.1-8.229.114-15.124.231.16.9
A.JefferyPHI49.938.5-11.400049.938.5-11.4
M.GordonLAC4953.64.626.926.6-0.322.1274.9
E.SandersDEN4948.7-0.30004948.7-0.3
C.AndersonDEN48.446.5-1.93529.5-5.513.4173.6
T.CohenCHI48.454.4611.915.83.936.538.62.1
D.BryantDAL48.434.4-1400048.434.4-14
A.GreenCIN4851.23.20004851.23.2
D.FreemanATL47.659.912.336.647.911.311121
E.ElliottDAL47.543.6-3.929.525.2-4.31818.40.4
D.BaldwinSEA45.446.91.50.5-0.3-0.844.947.22.3
Z.ErtzPHI44.9527.100044.9527.1
R.GronkowskiNE44.651.87.200044.651.87.2
C.McCaffreyCAR44.645.6113.27.4-5.831.438.26.8
J.AllenBAL44.336.5-7.823.515.7-7.820.820.80
S.DiggsMIN44.368.924.61-0.2-1.243.369.125.8
K.AllenLAC4444.60.60004444.60.6
Jo.HowardCHI4349.86.82837.89.81512-3
Ju.JonesATL42.942.5-0.400042.942.5-0.4
M.ThomasNO42.445.12.700042.445.12.7
J.WittenDAL41.845.94.100041.845.94.1
S.ShepardNYG4149.68.61.51.3-0.239.548.38.8
D.AdamsGB40.840.6-0.200040.840.6-0.2
P.GarconSF40.739.9-0.800040.739.9-0.8
K.HuntKC40.698.858.227.964.136.212.734.722
A.CooperOAK40.226.1-14.100040.226.1-14.1
G.TateDET39.953.613.711.50.538.952.113.2
A.ThielenMIN39.648.99.300039.648.99.3
J.LandryMIA3930.9-8.10.5-0.7-1.238.531.6-6.9
R.MatthewsTEN38.340.11.800038.340.11.8
M.IngramNO3833.7-4.318.712.5-6.219.321.21.9
T.HillKC37.855.717.93.12.4-0.734.753.318.6
J.StewartCAR37.827.3-10.530.316.2-14.17.511.13.6
P.RichardsonSEA3730.8-6.20003730.8-6.2
M.GillisleeNE36.338.52.236.338.52.2000
C.ThompsonWAS35.972.836.98.823.915.127.148.921.8
A.AbdullahDET35.727.3-8.426.216.3-9.99.5111.5
B.CooksNE35.249.21410.6-0.434.248.614.4
M.LeeJAX34.825.1-9.700034.825.1-9.7
T.HiltonIND34.845.911.100034.845.911.1
D. ThomasDEN33.837.43.600033.837.43.6
J.GrahamSEA33.819.1-14.700033.819.1-14.7
T.RiddickDET33.629.1-4.55.51.9-3.628.127.2-0.9
D.ParkerMIA33.634.10.500033.634.10.5
M.BryantPIT33.526.5-700033.526.5-7
C.HoganNE33.445.111.71.51.70.231.943.411.5
F.GoreIND3328.6-4.427.225.6-1.65.83-2.8
R.CobbGB32.930.5-2.40.410.632.529.5-3
J.WhiteNE32.732.3-0.412.16.6-5.520.625.75.1
R.AndersonNYJ32.729.5-3.200032.729.5-3.2
M.EvansTB32.6363.400032.6363.4
E.DeckerTEN32.219.1-13.100032.219.1-13.1
T.PryorWAS32.221.6-10.600032.221.6-10.6
A.KamaraNO3229.4-2.67.211.84.624.817.6-7.2
I.CrowellCLE31.919.9-1224.711.6-13.17.28.31.1
D.WalkerTEN31.337.96.63.26.12.928.131.83.7
T.GinnNO31.229.1-2.11.620.429.627.1-2.5
Ja.BrownARI3122-90003122-9
M.GoodwinSF3117.9-13.10003117.9-13.1
M.SanuATL30.936.9600030.936.96
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600030.829.2-1.6
J.JamesPIT30.432.72.300030.432.72.3
J.NelsonGB30.144.11400030.144.114
E.EngramNYG29.832.8300029.832.83
T.ColemanATL29.534.24.71210.4-1.617.523.86.3
K.StillsMIA29.520.8-8.700029.520.8-8.7
B.MarshallNYG29.319.3-1000029.319.3-10
Z.MillerCHI29.320.8-8.500029.320.8-8.5
M.LynchOAK29.318.2-11.122.912.4-10.56.45.8-0.6
C.CarsonSEA2930.11.119.516.6-2.99.513.54
J.NelsonARI2945.216.20002945.216.2
O.BeckhamNYG2936.57.50002936.57.5
A.HurnsJAX28.938.49.500028.938.49.5
M.BennettGB28.721.2-7.500028.721.2-7.5
L.MillerHOU28.628.1-0.520.915.7-5.27.712.44.7
J.KearseNYJ28.442.514.100028.442.514.1
J.AjayiMIA28.319.1-9.220.913.8-7.17.45.3-2.1
C.ClayBUF28.137.1900028.137.19
M.TolbertBUF27.618.2-9.421.514.8-6.76.13.4-2.7
J.CrowderWAS27.624.3-3.300027.624.3-3.3
D.JohnsonCLE27.637.49.83.410.4724.2272.8
M.CrabtreeOAK27.44820.600027.44820.6
T.SmithPHI27.421.5-5.900027.421.5-5.9
D.MoncriefIND27.316.2-11.100027.316.2-11.1
T.LockettSEA27.119.2-7.900027.119.2-7.9
T.BenjaminLAC26.931.84.90.50.90.426.430.94.5
J.CookOAK26.831.44.600026.831.44.6
T.KelceKC26.634.88.20.20.40.226.434.48
M.JonesDET26.326.80.500026.326.80.5
L.BlountPHI26.331.55.220.923.42.55.48.12.7
J.MixonCIN26.323.6-2.717.910.7-7.28.412.94.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC26.223.3-2.900026.223.3-2.9
D.FunchessCAR25.924.6-1.300025.924.6-1.3
R.WoodsLA25.826.91.100025.826.91.1
A.EllingtonARI25.623.2-2.42.42.60.223.220.6-2.6
D.MurrayTEN25.430.85.41824.46.47.46.4-1
E.EbronDET24.922.4-2.500024.922.4-2.5
T.WestBAL24.729.24.52124.93.93.74.30.6
N.AgholorPHI24.532.5800024.532.58
J.DoyleIND24.425.61.200024.425.61.2
T.GabrielATL24.129.65.51.10.7-0.42328.95.9
J.GreshamARI23.914.2-9.700023.914.2-9.7
B.PowellNYJ23.814.7-9.111.48-3.412.46.7-5.7
S.PerineWAS23.713.6-10.121.411-10.42.32.60.3
D.JacksonTB23.725.31.600023.725.31.6
S.WatkinsLA23.644.420.800023.644.420.8
J.CharlesDEN23.522.9-0.620.120.20.13.42.7-0.7
C.KuppLA23.527.64.100023.527.64.1
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
S.VereenNYG23.1273.94.13.3-0.81923.74.7
K.BenjaminCAR23.120-3.100023.120-3.1
B.LaFellCIN22.613.9-8.700022.613.9-8.7
K.WrightCHI22.620.3-2.300022.620.3-2.3
B.FowlerDEN22.428.4600022.428.46
K.BrittCLE22.317.9-4.400022.317.9-4.4
D.SprolesPHI21.820.4-1.47.96.1-1.813.914.30.4
T.WilliamsDAL21.826.24.400021.826.24.4
C.BeasleyDAL21.714.9-6.800021.714.9-6.8
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.84.12-2.117.414.7-2.7
Z.JonesBUF21.46.9-14.500021.46.9-14.5
C.FleenerNO21.231.810.600021.231.810.6
J.MaclinBAL21.228.57.300021.228.57.3
P.PerkinsNYG21.113.7-7.4134.8-8.28.18.90.8
C.IvoryJAX2121010.88.3-2.510.212.72.5
D.WashingtonOAK20.818.1-2.74.82.4-2.41615.7-0.3
B.ColemanNO20.529.69.100020.529.69.1
Da.JohnsonARI20.415.1-5.37.92.3-5.612.512.80.3
G.BernardCIN20.124.64.58.67.7-0.911.516.95.4
M.ForteNYJ202009.17.2-1.910.912.81.9
R.HigginsCLE2019.9-0.10.50.4-0.119.519.50
J.ReedWAS19.919.1-0.800019.919.1-0.8
K.RudolphMIN19.921.51.600019.921.51.6
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.500019.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.11.50.8-0.718.211.8-6.4
D.HenryTEN19.525.15.618.223.14.91.320.7
A.WilsonKC19.523.74.20.80-0.818.723.75
M.LewisJAX19.328.28.900019.328.28.9
S.DeValveCLE19.321.21.900019.321.21.9
A.PetersonNO19.210.1-9.113.17.7-5.46.12.4-3.7
A.HumphriesTB19.115.3-3.800019.115.3-3.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT1916.5-2.50001916.5-2.5
D.NjokuCLE18.724.96.200018.724.96.2
A.GatesLAC18.617.8-0.800018.617.8-0.8
R.GrantWAS18.624.35.700018.624.35.7
R.LouisCLE18.311.9-6.400018.311.9-6.4
J.BrownARI188.2-9.80.510.517.57.2-10.3
D.AmendolaNE17.823.8600017.823.86
B.OliverLAC17.711.5-6.27.35.7-1.610.45.8-4.6
B.WatsonBAL17.427.39.900017.427.39.9
G.AllisonGB17.423.66.200017.423.66.2
T.TaylorSF17.316.6-0.700017.316.6-0.7
W.SmallwoodPHI17.212-5.29.67.9-1.77.64.1-3.5
K.ColeJAX175.9-11.1000175.9-11.1
M.MackIND16.911.4-5.513.86.2-7.63.15.22.1
D.KizerCLE16.620.74.116.620.74.1000
J.RodgersTB16.514.2-2.316.514.2-2.3000
J.McKinnonMIN16.514.6-1.94.52.6-1.912120
J.BellamyCHI16.414.8-1.600016.414.8-1.6
B.PerrimanBAL16.21.5-14.700016.21.5-14.7
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.200016.111.9-4.2
D.ForemanHOU15.915.4-0.5116.9-4.14.98.53.6
D.ThompsonCHI15.820.14.300015.820.14.3
J.MatthewsBUF15.823.27.400015.823.27.4
K.AikenIND15.79.3-6.400015.79.3-6.4
J.HillCIN15.210.3-4.911.36.7-4.63.93.6-0.3
T.LewisNO1515.10.10.50.80.314.514.3-0.2
G.KittleSF14.612.8-1.800014.612.8-1.8
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.22.41.8-0.612.114.92.8
B.EllingtonHOU14.115.81.70.5-0.1-0.613.615.92.3
M.BreidaSF13.911.8-2.15.95.5-0.486.3-1.7
O.DarkwaNYG13.89.6-4.2105.3-4.73.84.30.5
A.HolmesBUF13.719.55.800013.719.55.8
B.ButlerDAL13.43218.600013.43218.6
C.ConleyKC13.315.82.500013.315.82.5
R.KelleyWAS13.110.8-2.312.110.8-1.310-1
L.WillsonSEA13.119.86.700013.119.86.7
J.WrightMIN1313.90.90001313.90.9
R.GriffinHOU1317.14.10001317.14.1
V.GreenDEN12.919.36.400012.919.36.4
T.HigbeeLA12.75.1-7.600012.75.1-7.6
R.LewisNYG12.414.31.900012.414.31.9
J.RichardOAK12.424.512.17.314.47.15.110.15
C.JohnsonARI12.17.5-4.69.56.1-3.42.61.4-1.2
J.KerleyNYJ11.813.61.800011.813.61.8
L.KendricksGB11.8175.200011.8175.2
K.WilliamsARI11.810.9-0.910.79.7-11.11.20.1
C.SamuelCAR11.78.3-3.40.53.12.611.25.2-6
S.AndersonHOU11.65.8-5.800011.65.8-5.8
A.HooperATL11.525.413.900011.525.413.9
B.MillerHOU11.55.5-600011.55.5-6
T.JonesDET11.414.53.100011.414.53.1
C.PattersonOAK11.416.65.22.212.19.99.24.5-4.7
C.BrateTB11.217.76.500011.217.76.5
H.HenryLAC11.1153.900011.1153.9
L.TreadwellMIN119.2-1.8000119.2-1.8
S.RobertsOAK1114.93.90001114.93.9
V.DavisWAS1119.28.20001119.28.2
R.TurbinIND10.86.9-3.96.13.3-2.84.73.6-1.1
C.GodwinTB10.87.4-3.400010.87.4-3.4
A.DerbyDEN10.67.9-2.700010.67.9-2.7
J.ThomasMIA10.510.2-0.300010.510.2-0.3
M.WallaceBAL10.35.5-4.80.50.4-0.19.85.1-4.7
T.TaylorTEN10.213.73.51.41.50.18.812.23.4
T.SiemianDEN10.210.60.410.210.60.4000
T.BohanonJAX101553.26.12.96.88.92.1
T.TaylorBUF9.911.61.79.911.61.7000
A.RobinsonSF9.96-3.90009.96-3.9
B.GoldenARI9.87-2.80009.87-2.8
A.EricksonCIN9.710.40.70.50.2-0.39.210.21
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ9.68.1-1.50009.68.1-1.5
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
D.LewisNE9.49.1-0.34.42.8-1.656.31.3
A.StewartNYJ9.412.53.10009.412.53.1
E.DicksonCAR9.46.4-30009.46.4-3
T.AustinLA912.13.14.68.94.34.43.2-1.2
J.SmithTEN920.411.4000920.411.4
C.SimsTB8.85.2-3.61.80.6-1.274.6-2.4
R.ShepardCAR8.814.96.10008.814.96.1
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.70008.70-8.7
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
M.MariotaTEN8.514.96.48.514.96.4000
D.AllenNE8.40-8.40008.40-8.4
M.BrownLA8.38.2-0.16.17.61.52.20.6-1.6
P.DorsettNE8.310.52.20.50.70.27.89.82
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
E.McGuireNYJ8.26.9-1.35.75.2-0.52.51.7-0.8
D.WatsonHOU819.511.5819.511.5000
R.WilsonSEA810.92.9810.92.9000
G.CelekSF88.70.700088.70.7
A.CollinsBAL7.612.85.27.612.85.2000
B.BortlesJAX7.64.8-2.87.64.8-2.8000
C.NewtonCAR7.611.43.87.611.43.8000
J.DoctsonWAS7.512.24.70007.512.24.7
T.KroftCIN7.47.3-0.10007.47.3-0.1
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.20007.20-7.2
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.973.1-3.9000
J.BrissettIND718.411.4718.411.4000
M.WilliamsBAL77.80.80.20.206.87.60.8
J.McCownNYJ6.89.12.36.89.12.3000
K.JuszczykSF6.88.11.30.20-0.26.68.11.5
A.DarbohSEA6.82.6-4.20006.82.6-4.2
T.NiklasARI6.84.6-2.20006.84.6-2.2
T.BurtonPHI6.34.7-1.60006.34.7-1.6
G.EverettLA6.217.411.20006.217.411.2
J.HillNO6.17.21.10006.17.21.1
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40006.14.7-1.4
C.WentzPHI68.42.468.42.4000
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
D.CarrierLA5.86.810005.86.81
O.HowardTB5.84.9-0.90005.84.9-0.9
T.BoydCIN5.74.2-1.50005.74.2-1.5
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
N.BoyleBAL5.57.72.20005.57.72.2
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20005.44.2-1.2
R.RodgersGB5.34.2-1.10005.34.2-1.1
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.20005.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
A.RodgersGB5.15.60.55.15.60.5000
C.WestKC5.112.67.51.586.53.64.61
P.BarberTB54.7-0.354.7-0.3000
D.PrescottDAL4.912.57.64.912.57.6000
B.CelekPHI4.82.1-2.70004.82.1-2.7
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40004.86.21.4
D.ThomasKC4.73.6-1.10.50.4-0.14.23.2-1
C.GrantJAX4.711.66.93.38.85.51.42.81.4
C.HamMIN4.58.33.83.26.12.91.32.20.9
D.HarrisKC4.59.550004.59.55
M.CampanaroBAL4.42.7-1.721.4-0.62.41.3-1.1
M.DayesCLE4.43.6-0.81.90.7-1.22.52.90.4
P.DiMarcoBUF4.41.5-2.90004.41.5-2.9
T.RawlsSEA4.20.4-3.84.20.4-3.8000
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
D.ByrdCAR4.20-4.20004.20-4.2
D.InmanLAC4.21.2-30004.21.2-3
J.HardyATL4.22.9-1.30004.22.9-1.3
K.WilliamsCLE4.22-2.20004.22-2.2
K.CousinsWAS4.13.7-0.44.13.7-0.4000
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
J.HollisterNE4.14.40.30004.14.40.3
A.EkelerLAC45.41.400045.41.4
J.HeuermanDEN45.51.500045.51.5
M.HoomanawanuiNO3.91.8-2.10003.91.8-2.1
R.EllisonNYG3.862.20003.862.2
B.HoyerSF3.76.42.73.76.42.7000
D.SimsCHI3.75.11.40003.75.11.4
A.SmithKC3.63.90.33.63.90.3000
B.CunninghamCHI3.65.31.70003.65.31.7
K.ClayBUF3.63.80.20003.63.80.2
C.ClementPHI3.58.24.73.58.24.7000
R.TravisKC3.40-3.40003.40-3.4
L.MurrayMIN3.31.7-1.63.31.7-1.6000
K.DrakeMIA3.30.9-2.41-0.3-1.32.31.2-1.1
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
P.CooperLA3.21.4-1.80003.21.4-1.8
M.BrownWAS3.12.7-0.43.12.7-0.4000
J.WilliamsGB3.13.60.522.10.11.11.50.4
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.10003.17.24.1
E.LacySEA30.3-2.730.3-2.7000
M.WheatonCHI30-300030-3
Q.BrayIND33.20.200033.20.2
C.PalmerARI2.81.3-1.52.81.3-1.5000
M.StaffordDET2.85.72.92.85.72.9000
L.ThomasNYJ2.83.10.31.60.6-11.22.51.3
A.RobertsATL2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-10002.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
J.GoffLA2.70.4-2.32.70.4-2.3000
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
E.TomlinsonNYJ2.74.51.80002.74.51.8
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
L.ToiloloATL2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
B.WilliamsIND2.64.72.10002.64.72.1
D.FellsDET2.63.10.50002.63.10.5
D.RobinsonKC2.62.90.30002.62.90.3
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
C.WalfordOAK2.52.60.10002.52.60.1
A.MorrisDAL2.40.1-2.32.40.1-2.3000
J.ConnerPIT2.42-0.42.42-0.4000
R.MostertSF2.41.1-1.32.41.1-1.3000
D.WilliamsMIA2.32.1-0.21.10.5-0.61.21.60.4
J.AdamsNYG2.24.82.60002.24.82.6
J.FowlerTEN2.16.34.22.16.34.2000
Z.ZennerDET2.10.5-1.62.10.5-1.6000
C.MooreBAL2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
J.WinstonTB20.7-1.320.7-1.3000
M.GlennonCHI20.5-1.520.5-1.5000
L.CarrooMIA20-200020-2
N.VannettSEA220000220
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
B.ReedyTB1.71.90.20.50.3-0.21.21.60.4
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
D.FluellenTEN1.41.80.41.41.80.4000
M.BurtonCHI1.40.7-0.70.20.70.51.20-1.2
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
C.MatthewsBAL1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
D.ColemanATL1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.DevelinNE1.41.60.20001.41.60.2
J.GrantMIA1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
V.McDonaldPIT1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
C.KeenumMIN1.32.10.81.32.10.8000
A.RipkowskiGB1.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
A.ShermanKC1.32.10.80001.32.10.8
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
D.DanielsIND1.31.60.30001.31.60.3
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
L.SmithOAK1.31.90.60001.31.90.6
P.SupernawTEN1.31.300001.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
A.DaltonCIN1.20.6-0.61.20.6-0.6000
F.WhittakerCAR1.21.30.11.21.30.1000
T.BradyNE1.21.50.31.21.50.3000
B.BellMIN1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
N.PaulWAS1.10.7-0.40001.10.7-0.4
B.RoethlisbergerPIT10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
M.RyanATL12.11.112.11.1000
D.CarrOAK0.90.900.90.90000
J.CutlerMIA0.90.900.90.90000
R.SmithDAL0.80.800.80.80000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
T.WatsonPIT0.70.4-0.30.70.4-0.3000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
erse. FirstPIT0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
I.McKenzieDEN0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M.JonesIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
K.HoganCLE0.40.50.10.40.50.1000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.200.20.20000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000
P.RiversLAC0.20-0.20.20-0.2000

YTD: Detailed Table

Scroll right for additional columns.

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
T.GurleyLA78.287.49.2622443.942714.44.352.948.4-4.5171314022312011.299.20.725.33913.7
T.MontgomeryGB61.561.3-0.241124321764.31.92924.4-4.623181291-3317214.7118.1132.536.94.4
C.HydeSF60.855.4-5.4492535.222094.3338.937.3-1.615126109629.884.80.621.918.1-3.8
L.FitzgeraldARI59.452.4-700000000003422244131110619.9262.52.259.452.4-7
A.BrownPIT57.866.48.600000000003625354149214020311.61.157.866.48.6
D.CookMIN57.459.62.2612944.822774.51.737.941.43.51310820-11958.468.80.719.518.2-1.3
L.BellPIT55.742.6-13.1521803.512304.41.833.824-9.81713560-147211.189.80.321.918.6-3.3
L.FournetteJAX54.148-6.153214422374.52.538.733.4-5.3128660859867.90.115.414.6-0.8
D.HopkinsHOU53.847.4-6.40000000000352120413651721.1284.70.753.847.4-6.4
L.McCoyBUF53.345.1-8.2481402.902254.71.129.114-15.120181310-213612.7109.40.124.231.16.9
A.JefferyPHI49.938.5-11.40000000000281418514434915.1251.61.649.938.5-11.4
M.GordonLAC4953.64.6441463.322094.8126.926.6-0.31612901-79710.586.10.522.1274.9
E.SandersDEN4948.7-0.30000000000291620723175016.92371.44948.7-0.3
C.AndersonDEN48.446.5-1.9532354.412364.51.93529.5-5.5865016555.245.60.613.4173.6
T.CohenCHI48.454.46241586.601134.70.111.915.83.925201261768816.1155.70.836.538.62.1
D.BryantDAL48.434.4-140000000000251111422305315.2193.72.348.434.4-14
A.GreenCIN4851.23.20000000000292025213636116.32451.24851.23.2
D.FreemanATL47.659.912.3522394.642224.32.436.647.911.37750014364.441.90.411121
E.ElliottDAL47.543.6-3.9551923.512414.40.929.525.2-4.31412640-4749.275.90.21818.40.4
D.BaldwinSEA45.446.91.51-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8282021212376717.1212.11.144.947.22.3
Z.ErtzPHI44.9527.10000000000282125012285317.7212.3144.9527.1
R.GronkowskiNE44.651.87.200000000002516238226110614.8202.31.644.651.87.2
C.McCaffreyCAR44.645.612574301144.60.313.27.4-5.8221820207711613.9139.40.631.438.26.8
J.AllenBAL44.336.5-7.8431573.701994.60.623.515.7-7.8131048128278.778.60.720.820.80
S.DiggsMIN44.368.924.62-2-1010501-0.2-1.2241629143427612.6211.31.643.369.125.8
K.AllenLAC4444.60.60000000000281919611806818200.414444.60.6
Jo.HowardCHI4349.86.8451984.432024.51.32837.89.81184000467.260.40.31512-3
Ju.JonesATL42.942.5-0.400000000002516265033811714217.11.242.942.5-0.4
M.ThomasNO42.445.12.70000000000261722112805715.2211.9142.445.12.7
J.WittenDAL41.845.94.10000000000261815921642516.7185.31.141.845.94.1
S.ShepardNYG4149.68.63134.3015501.51.3-0.2221620321579913.8160.81.639.548.38.8
D.AdamsGB40.840.6-0.20000000000241420612508913.9191.41.340.840.6-0.2
P.GarconSF40.739.9-0.80000000000251524902827914.8204.90.940.739.9-0.8
K.HuntKC40.698.858.2474018.542134.51.127.964.136.2991372221155.554.20.312.734.722
A.CooperOAK40.226.1-14.10000000000221010111715713.9161.31.740.226.1-14.1
G.TateDET39.953.613.72157.50105011.50.5262119121708916.1185.60.738.952.113.2
A.ThielenMIN39.648.99.30000000000241929902868713.6200139.648.99.3
J.LandryMIA3930.9-8.11-7-705500.5-0.7-1.2251912601097416165.4138.531.6-6.9
R.MatthewsTEN38.340.11.80000000000241420112498814.2193.50.838.340.11.8
M.IngramNO3833.7-4.3281254.501274.5118.712.5-6.21411102051029.178.40.419.321.21.9
T.HillKC37.855.717.962440315.203.12.4-0.72216253223912312.9176.10.734.753.318.6
J.StewartCAR37.827.3-10.5451623.601894.21.930.316.2-14.1532118193.329.50.27.511.13.6
P.RichardsonSEA3730.8-6.2000000000020810822451811.1169.31.53730.8-6.2
M.GillisleeNE36.338.52.2451453.241894.22.936.338.52.2000000000000
C.ThompsonWAS35.972.836.9141198.52644.60.48.823.915.1191323926222512120.70.527.148.921.8
A.AbdullahDET35.727.3-8.4461633.502204.80.726.216.3-9.97650022294.543.90.19.5111.5
B.CooksNE35.249.2142630105010.6-0.419112562375449.4181.61.134.248.614.4
M.LeeJAX34.825.1-9.70000000000211114102216212.3170.50.934.825.1-9.7
T.HiltonIND34.845.911.100000000002014259121611611.8164.31.134.845.911.1
D. ThomasDEN33.837.43.60000000000211522402236912.5171.10.733.837.43.6
J.GrahamSEA33.819.1-14.7000000000020118101035412.4136.11.333.819.1-14.7
T.RiddickDET33.629.1-4.510191.90494.90.15.51.9-3.61913821316412.7112.20.728.127.2-0.9
D.ParkerMIA33.634.10.5000000000019121611326259.6180.1133.634.10.5
M.BryantPIT33.526.5-700000000001771351375198.1170.51.433.526.5-7
C.HoganNE33.445.111.73175.7015501.51.70.217101543210809.7144.11.331.943.411.5
F.GoreIND3328.6-4.445136322124.7127.225.6-1.642100-8192.619.90.25.83-2.8
R.CobbGB32.930.5-2.41101004400.410.62215145010210114.2147.30.632.529.5-3
J.WhiteNE32.732.3-0.417663.90734.30.812.16.6-5.515131270151079.686.30.420.625.75.1
R.AndersonNYJ32.729.5-3.200000000001891451242619.9155.91.232.729.5-3.2
M.EvansTB32.6363.40000000000201416011843112.1157.20.832.6363.4
E.DeckerTEN32.219.1-13.100000000001810910165410.91411.232.219.1-13.1
T.PryorWAS32.221.6-10.60000000000191011602264611158.30.932.221.6-10.6
A.KamaraNO3229.4-2.610585.81484.80.47.211.84.61810760805310.6117.90.424.817.6-7.2
I.CrowellCLE31.919.9-12401162.901874.7124.711.6-13.1644301413.933.207.28.31.1
D.WalkerTEN31.337.96.61111220.53.26.12.9191516801832411.31500.328.131.83.7
T.GinnNO31.229.1-2.12201001050.11.620.41491211197187.7122.61.629.627.1-2.5
Ja.BrownARI3122-900000000001761001250199153.91.13122-9
M.GoodwinSF3117.9-13.100000000001671090231129135.71.43117.9-13.1
M.SanuATL30.936.960000000000201515911424212.6146.50.630.936.96
K.GolladayDET30.829.2-1.600000000001671022246158.6144.41.330.829.2-1.6
J.JamesPIT30.432.72.300000000001712872824011.1114.81.330.432.72.3
J.NelsonGB30.144.114000000000016131313159239.5128.11.330.144.114
E.EngramNYG29.832.830000000000181313811364711.1133.20.929.832.83
T.ColemanATL29.534.24.7201045.20904.50.51210.4-1.61298811872870.50.417.523.86.3
K.StillsMIA29.520.8-8.7000000000015688128747.3150.31.229.520.8-8.7
B.MarshallNYG29.319.3-10000000000019109301843011.4149.10.529.319.3-10
Z.MillerCHI29.320.8-8.5000000000017119801092711.1121.7129.320.8-8.5
M.LynchOAK29.318.2-11.1341243.601514.41.322.912.4-10.55328012293.330.606.45.8-0.6
C.CarsonSEA2930.11.1371664.501654.50.519.516.6-2.95435113263.430.80.59.513.54
J.NelsonARI2945.216.2000000000015101723195158.3129.21.32945.216.2
O.BeckhamNYG2936.57.50000000000171311521281910.9126.90.92936.57.5
A.HurnsJAX28.938.49.5000000000015121442154289120.91.328.938.49.5
M.BennettGB28.721.2-7.50000000000211110201186813.51460.128.721.2-7.5
L.MillerHOU28.628.1-0.5441573.601914.30.320.915.7-5.2666401450436.607.712.44.7
J.KearseNYJ28.442.514.1000000000016141652163319.6128.3128.442.514.1
J.AjayiMIA28.319.1-9.2391383.501794.60.520.913.8-7.1541304143.328.50.27.45.3-2.1
C.ClayBUF28.137.190000000000171312124679111051.128.137.19
M.TolbertBUF27.618.2-9.426883.411194.61.621.514.8-6.732140115216.70.46.13.4-2.7
J.CrowderWAS27.624.3-3.3000000000017131130947710.6116.20.927.624.3-3.3
D.JohnsonCLE27.637.49.86447.31284.70.13.410.47171116001529210.2127.70.224.2272.8
M.CrabtreeOAK27.44820.6000000000016131703148659.5124.80.927.44820.6
T.SmithPHI27.421.5-5.900000000001691250307378151.90.727.421.5-5.9
D.MoncriefIND27.316.2-11.10000000000155112026687.7141.60.927.316.2-11.1
T.LockettSEA27.119.2-7.900000000001591020169388.7123.9127.119.2-7.9
T.BenjaminLAC26.931.84.919905500.50.90.41491591272186.6137.6126.430.94.5
J.CookOAK26.831.44.6000000000017131241856011.1115.40.726.831.44.6
T.KelceKC26.634.88.214402200.20.40.218141441939111.3121.40.526.434.48
M.JonesDET26.326.80.50000000000146882242157.3129.6126.326.80.5
L.BlountPHI26.331.55.2261144.421134.31.620.923.42.52211-121.310.70.55.48.12.7
J.MixonCIN26.323.6-2.7351073.101614.60.317.910.7-7.277590-2614.637.908.412.94.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC26.223.3-2.9000000000017111230208399.7141.40.426.223.3-2.9
D.FunchessCAR25.924.6-1.3000000000017101460217359.4146.90.325.924.6-1.3
R.WoodsLA25.826.91.1000000000016101690196449.1136.60.525.826.91.1
A.EllingtonARI25.623.2-2.45265.20244.802.42.60.21510106064669.799.10.623.220.6-2.6
D.MurrayTEN25.430.85.4351845.311564.50.41824.46.46424041743407.46.4-1
E.EbronDET24.922.4-2.5000000000015974186359.6104.70.824.922.4-2.5
T.WestBAL24.729.24.5331293.921504.512124.93.93223022121703.74.30.6
N.AgholorPHI24.532.5800000000001491152139478.1109.90.924.532.58
J.DoyleIND24.425.61.2000000000016121360936110.21120.524.425.61.2
T.GabrielATL24.129.65.51770550.11.10.7-0.413101291121787.51010.92328.95.9
J.GreshamARI23.914.2-9.7000000000013862076148.290.91.123.914.2-9.7
B.PowellNYJ23.814.7-9.123803.501024.40.211.48-3.485170-6205.242.40.512.46.7-5.7
S.PerineWAS23.713.6-10.1391102.801844.70.521.411-10.42260-4101.31002.32.60.3
D.JacksonTB23.725.31.600000000001271231258215.7119.9123.725.31.6
S.WatkinsLA23.644.420.8000000000014131942128758.7106.90.723.644.420.8
J.CharlesDEN23.522.9-0.6281425.111234.41.320.120.20.13270-7141.914.703.42.7-0.7
C.KuppLA23.527.64.100000000001391261121367.91020.923.527.64.1
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.20000000000136621203-16.7118.90.823.418.2-5.2
S.VereenNYG23.1273.97334.703550.14.13.3-0.8151497011919.985.20.11923.74.7
K.BenjaminCAR23.120-3.100000000001491100127228.6109.40.623.120-3.1
B.LaFellCIN22.613.9-8.70000000000138590118307.899.80.822.613.9-8.7
K.WrightCHI22.620.3-2.300000000001410103084329.198.60.622.620.3-2.3
B.FowlerDEN22.428.46000000000011884293196.884.21.222.428.46
K.BrittCLE22.317.9-4.40000000000145691191207.51240.422.317.9-4.4
D.SprolesPHI21.820.4-1.415614.10734.90.17.96.1-1.8117730-1278757.50.213.914.30.4
T.WilliamsDAL21.826.24.4000000000016131320100679.9112.50.121.826.24.4
C.BeasleyDAL21.714.9-6.8000000000014869097199.1102.30.421.714.9-6.8
C.ProsiseSEA21.516.7-4.88202.50354.40.14.12-2.111687086506.480.30.517.414.7-2.7
Z.JonesBUF21.46.9-14.5000000000012339017076.5107.20.721.46.9-14.5
C.FleenerNO21.231.810.60000000000119108292266.884121.231.810.6
J.MaclinBAL21.228.57.300000000001379529969896.50.621.228.57.3
P.PerkinsNYG21.113.7-7.423482.101064.60.4134.8-8.276290-11404.535.608.18.90.8
C.IvoryJAX21210218340964.60.210.88.3-2.586670-5725.342.60.110.212.72.5
D.WashingtonOAK20.818.1-2.710242.40484.804.82.4-2.411105708447.362.50.41615.7-0.3
B.ColemanNO20.529.69.100000000001071062101355.980.21.120.529.69.1
Da.JohnsonARI20.415.1-5.311232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.6866802747550.80.412.512.80.3
G.BernardCIN20.124.64.515775.10684.50.38.67.7-0.9855912595.344.40.311.516.95.4
M.ForteNYJ20200187240854.70.19.17.2-1.9975804555.850.6010.912.81.9
R.HigginsCLE2019.9-0.114405500.50.4-0.11491050141298108.80.119.519.50
J.ReedWAS19.919.1-0.80000000000141181073349.195.90.219.919.1-0.8
K.RudolphMIN19.921.51.6000000000011875193146.783.80.819.921.51.6
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.50000000000137730134247.6104.30.319.814.3-5.5
T.ErvinHOU19.712.6-7.1382.7015501.50.8-0.711838059107.175.40.618.211.8-6.4
D.HenryTEN19.525.15.6331715.211464.40.618.223.14.911100190.75.701.320.7
A.WilsonKC19.523.74.220008400.80-0.812107711964870.80.618.723.75
M.LewisJAX19.328.28.900000000009462394125.472.91.119.328.28.9
S.DeValveCLE19.321.21.900000000001381320125627.8102.80.219.321.21.9
A.PetersonNO19.210.1-9.123773.30954.10.613.17.7-5.4324004216.50.46.12.4-3.7
A.HumphriesTB19.115.3-3.8000000000013873010617898.70.219.115.3-3.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT1916.5-2.5000000000010555144536.466.111916.5-2.5
D.NjokuCLE18.724.96.2000000000010759268176.171.90.918.724.96.2
A.GatesLAC18.617.8-0.8000000000011658173197.179.40.618.617.8-0.8
R.GrantWAS18.624.35.70000000000128103178527.6860.418.624.35.7
R.LouisCLE18.311.9-6.40000000000115690123326.390.40.518.311.9-6.4
J.BrownARI188.2-9.81101005500.510.5943209705.3740.817.57.2-10.3
D.AmendolaNE17.823.8600000000001291480130516.898.10.217.823.86
B.OliverLAC17.711.5-6.215573.80674.50.17.35.7-1.6741809194.540.90.310.45.8-4.6
B.WatsonBAL17.427.39.900000000001211103154497.679.70.317.427.39.9
G.AllisonGB17.423.66.20000000000129146013360797.90.117.423.66.2
T.TaylorSF17.316.6-0.7000000000010646140286.665.10.717.316.6-0.7
W.SmallwoodPHI17.212-5.219794.20844.40.29.67.9-1.7531101733.231.90.27.64.1-3.5
K.ColeJAX175.9-11.10000000000932906015.765.10.8175.9-11.1
M.MackIND16.911.4-5.51420.11604.31.313.86.2-7.6223203291.311.80.13.15.22.1
D.KizerCLE16.620.74.117875.12764.51.516.620.74.1000000000000
J.RodgersTB16.514.2-2.324823.411054.4116.514.2-2.3000000000000
J.McKinnonMIN16.514.6-1.98263.20394.90.14.52.6-1.9108400-18626.450.40.112120
J.BellamyCHI16.414.8-1.6000000000010778085116.3770.416.414.8-1.6
B.PerrimanBAL16.21.5-14.7000000000091508005.669.80.616.21.5-14.7
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.2000000000011659080246.881.10.216.111.9-4.2
D.ForemanHOU15.915.4-0.521693.30864.10.4116.9-4.1326505521.917.90.24.98.53.6
D.ThompsonCHI15.820.14.300000000009681110285.375.20.515.820.14.3
J.MatthewsBUF15.823.27.400000000001181520109836.5870.115.823.27.4
K.AikenIND15.79.3-6.4000000000011543084246.981.70.115.79.3-6.4
J.HillCIN15.210.3-4.919673.50834.40.511.36.7-4.63360-8141.914.40.13.93.6-0.3
T.LewisNO1515.10.118805500.50.80.386830104314.267.40.614.514.3-0.2
G.KittleSF14.612.8-1.8000000000010848027376.6620.314.612.8-1.8
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.25183.60244.802.41.8-0.6744915329451.30.512.114.92.8
B.EllingtonHOU14.115.81.71-1-105500.5-0.1-0.6845919184.666.20.413.615.92.3
M.BreidaSF13.911.8-2.1115550534.80.15.95.5-0.464230417433.90.186.3-1.7
O.DarkwaNYG13.89.6-4.213534.105240.8105.3-4.733130851.918.603.84.30.5
A.HolmesBUF13.719.55.80000000000752525324.351.90.713.719.55.8
B.ButlerDAL13.43218.6000000000074160216223.272.40.513.43218.6
C.ConleyKC13.315.82.5000000000096980106245.275.50.113.315.82.5
R.KelleyWAS13.110.8-2.3221084.901034.70.312.110.8-1.31000-600.64010-1
L.WillsonSEA13.119.86.700000000008678157324.958.10.413.119.86.7
J.WrightMIN1313.90.900000000007439155154.252.20.61313.90.9
R.GriffinHOU1317.14.100000000007561160264.153.40.61317.14.1
V.GreenDEN12.919.36.400000000007673152374.251.20.612.919.36.4
T.HigbeeLA12.75.1-7.6000000000073210776457.30.512.75.1-7.6
R.LewisNYG12.414.31.900000000008773074124.962.90.212.414.31.9
J.RichardOAK12.424.512.113846.51614.70.27.314.47.1446107542.723.805.110.15
C.JohnsonARI12.17.5-4.619613.20894.70.19.56.1-3.42140651.312.602.61.4-1.2
J.KerleyNYJ11.813.61.800000000008856043135.155.20.211.813.61.8
L.KendricksGB11.8175.200000000006470143403.8440.611.8175.2
K.WilliamsARI11.810.9-0.915372.51654.30.710.79.7-11120-460.64.501.11.20.1
C.SamuelCAR11.78.3-3.41313105500.53.12.6841205184.956.60.111.25.2-6
S.AndersonHOU11.65.8-5.800000000007328078154.157.40.311.65.8-5.8
A.HooperATL11.525.413.9000000000065144175863.550.40.511.525.413.9
B.MillerHOU11.55.5-600000000008325010624.570011.55.5-6
T.JonesDET11.414.53.100000000007595010483.864.50.211.414.53.1
C.PattersonOAK11.416.65.256112.21224.402.212.19.9431508112.624.10.79.24.5-4.7
C.BrateTB11.217.76.500000000007657152144.2520.311.217.76.5
H.HenryLAC11.1153.90000000000778007464.257.50.211.1153.9
L.TreadwellMIN119.2-1.800000000008542073124.862.10119.2-1.8
S.RobertsOAK1114.93.900000000006539145113.644.30.51114.93.9
V.DavisWAS1119.28.200000000007672145414.249.80.31119.28.2
R.TurbinIND10.86.9-3.910333.30434.30.36.13.3-2.84360-5112.620.704.73.6-1.1
C.GodwinTB10.87.4-3.40000000000534407032.744.90.610.87.4-3.4
A.DerbyDEN10.67.9-2.700000000006439047143.7450.410.67.9-2.7
J.ThomasMIA10.510.2-0.300000000008642031165.352010.510.2-0.3
M.WallaceBAL10.35.5-4.814405500.50.4-0.1732106624.35509.85.1-4.7
T.TaylorTEN10.213.73.531550144.701.41.50.16572066233.448.20.18.812.23.4
T.SiemianDEN10.210.60.411464.21484.40.910.210.60.4000000000000
T.BohanonJAX101551111220.53.26.12.94291282.722.50.36.88.92.1
T.TaylorBUF9.911.61.7181166.40874.80.29.911.61.7000000000000
A.RobinsonSF9.96-3.90000000000633003763.942.50.39.96-3.9
B.GoldenARI9.87-2.800000000005250029403.335.10.59.87-2.8
A.EricksonCIN9.710.40.712205500.50.2-0.3646208243.352.50.19.210.21
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ9.68.1-1.50000000000653101916437.90.39.68.1-1.5
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
D.LewisNE9.49.1-0.38283.50384.80.14.42.8-1.6442306172.623.6056.31.3
A.StewartNYJ9.412.53.10000000000633514753.744.80.29.412.53.1
E.DicksonCAR9.46.4-300000000005334075112.545.20.49.46.4-3
T.AustinLA912.13.17294.11344.90.24.68.94.342120-11212.519.204.43.2-1.2
J.SmithTEN920.411.400000000005354243452.837.60.4920.411.4
C.SimsTB8.85.2-3.6461.50184.501.80.6-1.24316042172.230.40.374.6-2.4
R.ShepardCAR8.814.96.100000000005359149283400.38.814.96.1
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.7000000000040003802.531.80.58.70-8.7
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
M.MariotaTEN8.514.96.413896.81614.70.48.514.96.4000000000000
D.AllenNE8.40-8.4000000000050007202.744.60.28.40-8.4
M.BrownLA8.38.2-0.17162.31314.40.56.17.61.511-40-400.64.50.22.20.6-1.6
P.DorsettNE8.310.52.217705500.50.70.24368087371.835.70.47.89.82
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
E.McGuireNYJ8.26.9-1.312524.30514.20.15.75.2-0.52170371.311.702.51.7-0.8
D.WatsonHOU819.511.5171357.91744.40.1819.511.5000000000000
R.WilsonSEA810.92.9171096.40744.40.1810.92.9000000000000
G.CelekSF88.70.70000000000327153217.70.788.70.7
A.CollinsBAL7.612.85.21612880704.40.17.612.85.2000000000000
B.BortlesJAX7.64.8-2.884860344.20.77.64.8-2.8000000000000
C.NewtonCAR7.611.43.810545.414040.67.611.43.8000000000000
J.DoctsonWAS7.512.24.700000000003152159101.529.60.57.512.24.7
T.KroftCIN7.47.3-0.100000000005433029113.3350.17.47.3-0.1
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.5671.212440.87.26.7-0.5000000000000
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.2000000000040008001.941.10.27.20-7.2
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.99313.40404.40.573.1-3.9000000000000
J.BrissettIND718.411.410646.42464.60.4718.411.4000000000000
M.WilliamsBAL77.80.812202200.20.2055260-15413.223.60.26.87.60.8
J.McCownNYJ6.89.12.37314.41324.60.66.89.12.3000000000000
K.JuszczykSF6.88.11.310002200.20-0.25351026303.23406.68.11.5
A.DarbohSEA6.82.6-4.20000000000311605221.529.40.46.82.6-4.2
T.NiklasARI6.84.6-2.200000000004226035112.5310.26.84.6-2.2
T.BurtonPHI6.34.7-1.60000000000431701042.624.60.26.34.7-1.6
G.EverettLA6.217.411.2000000000044134066681.837.60.16.217.411.2
J.HillNO6.17.21.10000000000443203292.622.70.26.17.21.1
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40000000000322703301.8250.36.14.7-1.4
C.WentzPHI68.42.4128470544.50.168.42.4000000000000
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91440550.11.10.4-0.73333022111.922.20.14.76.31.6
D.CarrierLA5.86.8100000000004338010312.724.50.15.86.81
O.HowardTB5.84.9-0.90000000000422904722.43405.84.9-0.9
T.BoydCIN5.74.2-1.500000000004222019162.426.70.15.74.2-1.5
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.100000000004446031152.53005.58.63.1
N.BoyleBAL5.57.72.20000000000443703342.622.80.15.57.72.2
C.LatimerDEN5.44.2-1.20000000000322202981.823.90.25.44.2-1.2
R.RodgersGB5.34.2-1.100000000004222023222.527.905.34.2-1.1
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.2000000000020007800.627.80.35.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
A.RodgersGB5.15.60.59566.20394.30.25.15.60.5000000000000
C.WestKC5.112.67.53206.7115501.586.533160-119216.203.64.61
P.BarberTB54.7-0.310474.70444.40.154.7-0.3000000000000
D.PrescottDAL4.912.57.68658.11374.60.24.912.57.6000000000000
B.CelekPHI4.82.1-2.7000000000021110-1131.310.70.44.82.1-2.7
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40000000000333202391.922.50.14.86.21.4
D.ThomasKC4.73.6-1.114405500.50.4-0.122120-2141.310.50.34.23.2-1
C.GrantJAX4.711.66.978812.60334.703.38.85.511180990.67.901.42.81.4
C.HamMIN4.58.33.81111220.53.26.12.911120390.76.301.32.20.9
D.HarrisKC4.59.550000000000221511141.313.90.34.59.55
M.CampanaroBAL4.42.7-1.73144.70144.70.121.4-0.62130-171.310.702.41.3-1.1
M.DayesCLE4.43.6-0.8372.30134.30.11.90.7-1.22290451.312.102.52.90.4
P.DiMarcoBUF4.41.5-2.900000000002150441.4120.34.41.5-2.9
T.RawlsSEA4.20.4-3.8540.80244.80.34.20.4-3.8000000000000
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10000000000322303061.824.204.24.30.1
D.ByrdCAR4.20-4.2000000000030002401.922.804.20-4.2
D.InmanLAC4.21.2-3000000000031203301.724.804.21.2-3
J.HardyATL4.22.9-1.3000000000021190358119.60.24.22.9-1.3
K.WilliamsCLE4.22-2.200000000002110043-10.921.10.24.22-2.2
K.CousinsWAS4.13.7-0.48374.60354.40.14.13.7-0.4000000000000
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
J.HollisterNE4.14.40.30000000000322402131.921.804.14.40.3
A.EkelerLAC45.41.4000000000033240-6301.914.90.145.41.4
J.HeuermanDEN45.51.500000000003235019151.921.3045.51.5
M.HoomanawanuiNO3.91.8-2.1000000000021801781.215.20.23.91.8-2.1
R.EllisonNYG3.862.2000000000033300723218.203.862.2
B.HoyerSF3.76.42.7242173.50.53.76.42.7000000000000
D.SimsCHI3.75.11.40000000000323104201.917.603.75.11.4
A.SmithKC3.63.90.38394.90364.503.63.90.3000000000000
B.CunninghamCHI3.65.31.70000000000332302211.91703.65.31.7
K.ClayBUF3.63.80.2000000000021280363119.80.13.63.80.2
C.ClementPHI3.58.24.76223.71294.80.13.58.24.7000000000000
R.TravisKC3.40-3.4000000000020001901.215.80.13.40-3.4
L.MurrayMIN3.31.7-1.67172.40273.90.13.31.7-1.6000000000000
K.DrakeMIA3.30.9-2.42-3-1.5010501-0.3-1.32120-331.310.202.31.2-1.1
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
P.CooperLA3.21.4-1.800000000002140248116.50.13.21.4-1.8
M.BrownWAS3.12.7-0.46274.50254.20.13.12.7-0.4000000000000
J.WilliamsGB3.13.60.55214.20204022.10.11150-490.64.501.11.50.4
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.100000000001121200.760.33.17.24.1
E.LacySEA30.3-2.7530.60244.80.130.3-2.7000000000000
M.WheatonCHI30-3000000000020004300.921030-3
Q.BrayIND33.20.20000000000212203021.118.5033.20.2
C.PalmerARI2.81.3-1.56132.20223.70.12.81.3-1.5000000000000
M.StaffordDET2.85.72.96579.50284.702.85.72.9000000000000
L.ThomasNYJ2.83.10.326301050.11.60.6-1111500150.75.501.22.51.3
A.RobertsATL2.82.2-0.60000000000211201471.314.702.82.2-0.6
N.SterlingNYJ2.81.8-1000000000021801711.315.502.81.8-1
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60000000000222402401.116.902.84.41.6
J.GoffLA2.70.4-2.3341.301550.22.70.4-2.3000000000000
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.7000000000010001900.510.20.22.70-2.7
E.TomlinsonNYJ2.74.51.80000000000222502051.115.802.74.51.8
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
L.ToiloloATL2.70-2.7000000000010002100.410.60.22.70-2.7
B.WilliamsIND2.64.72.10000000000222706211.412.502.64.72.1
D.FellsDET2.63.10.5000000000022110831.313.102.63.10.5
D.RobinsonKC2.62.90.300000000002290451.41202.62.90.3
A.CrossTB2.53.10.6000000000022110651.312.502.53.10.6
C.WalfordOAK2.52.60.100000000002260421.312.102.52.60.1
A.MorrisDAL2.40.1-2.3410.20184.50.12.40.1-2.3000000000000
J.ConnerPIT2.42-0.452040244.802.42-0.4000000000000
R.MostertSF2.41.1-1.34112.80184.50.12.41.1-1.3000000000000
D.WilliamsMIA2.32.1-0.2252.50115.501.10.5-0.61160060.75.501.21.60.4
J.AdamsNYG2.24.82.60000000000113803260.312.70.12.24.82.6
J.FowlerTEN2.16.34.21331330.32.16.34.2000000000000
Z.ZennerDET2.10.5-1.6351.701550.12.10.5-1.6000000000000
C.MooreBAL2.10-2.1000000000010002500.411.40.12.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20000000000111301300.68.90.12.12.30.2
J.WinstonTB20.7-1.3273.50840.220.7-1.3000000000000
M.GlennonCHI20.5-1.5351.70144.70.120.5-1.5000000000000
L.CarrooMIA20-200000000001000600.77.10.120-2
N.VannettSEA220000000000011100640.77.10.1220
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
B.ReedyTB1.71.90.213305500.50.3-0.21160060.75.501.21.60.4
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
D.FluellenTEN1.41.80.431860144.701.41.80.4000000000000
M.BurtonCHI1.40.7-0.717702200.20.70.51000000.75.501.20-1.2
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80000000000111201020.68.101.42.20.8
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70000000000111101010.68.101.42.10.7
C.MatthewsBAL1.41.80.400000000001180800.67.601.41.80.4
D.ColemanATL1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
J.DevelinNE1.41.60.200000000001160510.76.801.41.60.2
J.GrantMIA1.42.20.80000000000111201020.68.101.42.20.8
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40000000000112806220.77.101.43.82.4
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50000000000119010-10.68.101.41.90.5
V.McDonaldPIT1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
C.KeenumMIN1.32.10.832170134.301.32.10.8000000000000
A.RipkowskiGB1.31.2-0.100000000001120110.75.701.31.2-0.1
A.ShermanKC1.32.10.8000000000011110290.7601.32.10.8
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
D.DanielsIND1.31.60.300000000001160330.76.301.31.60.3
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
L.SmithOAK1.31.90.600000000001190360.76.301.31.90.6
P.SupernawTEN1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
A.DaltonCIN1.20.6-0.6461.5012301.20.6-0.6000000000000
F.WhittakerCAR1.21.30.13134.3012401.21.30.1000000000000
T.BradyNE1.21.50.33155012401.21.50.3000000000000
B.BellMIN1.20-1.200000000001000-100.75.201.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
N.PaulWAS1.10.7-0.4000000000011-30-300.64.701.10.7-0.4
B.RoethlisbergerPIT10.6-0.41660440.110.6-0.4000000000000
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
M.RyanATL12.11.122110.50105012.11.1000000000000
D.CarrOAK0.90.90294.5094.500.90.90000000000000
J.CutlerMIA0.90.90294.5094.500.90.90000000000000
R.SmithDAL0.80.8028408400.80.80000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.70.4-0.3242073.500.70.4-0.3000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
erse. FirstPIT0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
I.McKenzieDEN0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M.JonesIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
K.HoganCLE0.40.50.115504400.40.50.1000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000
P.RiversLAC0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000

Week 3 only

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
T.GurleyLA41.137.9-3.229.423.3-6.111.714.62.9
C.HydeSF29.824.4-5.424.320.4-3.95.54-1.5
T.MontgomeryGB28.513-15.511.63.5-8.116.99.5-7.4
D.CookMIN27.328.41.120.216.2-47.112.25.1
L.FitzgeraldARI26.333.97.600026.333.97.6
D.BaldwinSEA24.126.52.400024.126.52.4
D.FreemanATL23.2240.817.417.80.45.86.20.4
A.BrownPIT2327400023274
E.SandersDEN22.718.9-3.800022.718.9-3.8
O.BeckhamNYG22.128.96.800022.128.96.8
Jo.HowardCHI21.633.511.915.625.910.367.61.6
A.GreenCIN21.627.15.500021.627.15.5
Ju.JonesATL2116.1-4.90002116.1-4.9
L.BellPIT20.821.8111.712.10.49.19.70.6
S.ShepardNYG20.132.412.300020.132.412.3
J.GrahamSEA19.714.2-5.500019.714.2-5.5
S.DiggsMIN1937.318.30001937.318.3
L.FournetteJAX18.7201.313.314.91.65.45.1-0.3
G.TateDET18.724.96.200018.724.96.2
L.McCoyBUF18.513.9-4.69.72.1-7.68.811.83
M.BryantPIT17.85-12.800017.85-12.8
K.StillsMIA17.79.1-8.600017.79.1-8.6
R.GronkowskiNE17.722.95.200017.722.95.2
Z.ErtzPHI17.7202.300017.7202.3
D.ParkerMIA16.821.64.800016.821.64.8
P.GarconSF16.720.23.500016.720.23.5
J.NelsonGB16.423.26.800016.423.26.8
E.ElliottDAL16.318.42.111.4142.64.94.4-0.5
M.EvansTB16.313.7-2.600016.313.7-2.6
C.McCaffreyCAR15.923.67.72.11.6-0.513.8228.2
B.CooksNE15.931.115.200015.931.115.2
F.GoreIND15.812.7-3.114.811.7-3.1110
A.EllingtonARI15.613.5-2.12.42.60.213.210.9-2.3
J.LandryMIA15.610.8-4.800015.610.8-4.8
K.BrittCLE15.314.4-0.900015.314.4-0.9
T.HillKC15.2204.81.61.3-0.313.618.75.1
A.ThielenMIN15.114.8-0.300015.114.8-0.3
J.GreshamARI14.99.7-5.200014.99.7-5.2
D. ThomasDEN14.715.81.100014.715.81.1
R.MatthewsTEN14.720.7600014.720.76
P.RichardsonSEA14.611-3.600014.611-3.6
T.HiltonIND14.328.31400014.328.314
K.AllenLAC14.111.1-300014.111.1-3
M.IngramNO1410.6-3.48.85.6-3.25.25-0.2
T.RiddickDET147.8-6.2000147.8-6.2
A.HumphriesTB13.911.5-2.400013.911.5-2.4
C.ThompsonWAS13.831.617.84.93.8-1.18.927.818.9
M.ThomasNO13.821.77.900013.821.77.9
S.WatkinsLA13.528.615.100013.528.615.1
B.MarshallNYG13.314.61.300013.314.61.3
M.LewisJAX13.228.21500013.228.215
J.MixonCIN13.113.109.46.2-3.23.76.93.2
M.LeeJAX13.110.5-2.600013.110.5-2.6
T.BenjaminLAC12.916.43.50.50.90.412.415.53.1
B.OliverLAC12.77.4-5.33.41.6-1.89.35.8-3.5
A.JefferyPHI12.79.6-3.100012.79.6-3.1
D.FunchessCAR12.79.8-2.900012.79.8-2.9
M.GordonLAC12.213.91.79.813.94.12.40-2.4
G.AllisonGB12.118.26.100012.118.26.1
J.AllenBAL127.8-4.24.51.5-37.56.3-1.2
C.HoganNE1222.810.80001222.810.8
A.AbdullahDET11.911.6-0.37.54.7-2.84.46.92.5
E.EbronDET11.94.3-7.600011.94.3-7.6
R.AndersonNYJ11.918.56.600011.918.56.6
L.BlountPHI11.718.87.111.718.87.1000
S.PerineWAS11.76.3-5.410.64.7-5.91.11.60.5
D.AdamsGB11.79-2.700011.79-2.7
R.GriffinHOU11.717.15.400011.717.15.4
Ja.BrownARI11.410.7-0.700011.410.7-0.7
R.WoodsLA11.216.85.600011.216.85.6
Ty.WilliamsLAC11.23.5-7.700011.23.5-7.7
T.CohenCHI11.114.33.26.17.91.856.41.4
J.CookOAK11.114.33.200011.114.33.2
J.Smith-SchusterPIT11.15.9-5.200011.15.9-5.2
M.TolbertBUF114.1-6.97.94.1-3.83.10-3.1
B.EllingtonHOU1115.84.80.5-0.1-0.610.515.95.4
C.ClayBUF10.615.95.300010.615.95.3
J.CrowderWAS10.611.20.600010.611.20.6
K.GolladayDET10.54.5-600010.54.5-6
C.ProsiseSEA10.210.40.22.20.9-1.389.51.5
D.JacksonTB10.218.48.200010.218.48.2
D.JohnsonCLE1022.412.40.88.37.59.214.14.9
D.HopkinsHOU1014.64.60001014.64.6
M.JonesDET9.95.4-4.50009.95.4-4.5
T.TaylorSF9.912.22.30009.912.22.3
I.CrowellCLE9.87.4-2.46.24.4-1.83.63-0.6
K.HuntKC9.725.315.68.423.214.81.32.10.8
T.GabrielATL9.718.99.20009.718.99.2
J.AjayiMIA9.64.5-5.15.21.6-3.64.42.9-1.5
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ9.68.1-1.50009.68.1-1.5
E.DeckerTEN9.48.9-0.50009.48.9-0.5
R.LouisCLE9.32-7.30009.32-7.3
A.PetersonNO9.25.7-3.56.23.3-2.932.4-0.6
E.EngramNYG9.29.50.30009.29.50.3
M.GoodwinSF9.27.2-20009.27.2-2
W.SmallwoodPHI9.19-0.16.27.10.92.91.9-1
D.MurrayTEN919106.617.510.92.41.5-0.9
C.JohnsonARI93.1-5.96.41.7-4.72.61.4-1.2
D.ForemanHOU91124.12.5-1.64.98.53.6
J.StewartCAR8.87.1-1.76.25.7-0.52.61.4-1.2
C.CarsonSEA8.613.24.64.83.4-1.43.89.86
M.SanuATL8.412.74.30008.412.74.3
V.DavisWAS8.416.98.50008.416.98.5
A.CooperOAK8.21.6-6.60008.21.6-6.6
B.FowlerDEN8.29.51.30008.29.51.3
J.KerleyNYJ8.29.210008.29.21
R.HigginsCLE8.23-5.20008.23-5.2
O.DarkwaNYG8.14.3-3.86.72.2-4.51.42.10.7
L.WillsonSEA8.114.36.20008.114.36.2
T.ColemanATL811.93.934.61.657.32.3
J.DoyleIND83.6-4.400083.6-4.4
C.SamuelCAR7.95.6-2.30.53.12.67.42.5-4.9
D.WashingtonOAK7.97.4-0.50.50-0.57.47.40
D.NjokuCLE7.99.21.30007.99.21.3
K.ColeJAX7.92.3-5.60007.92.3-5.6
D.HenryTEN7.97.4-0.56.65.4-1.21.320.7
D.AmendolaNE7.87.800007.87.80
D.WalkerTEN7.87.1-0.70007.87.1-0.7
L.KendricksGB7.813.25.40007.813.25.4
A.WilsonKC7.610.42.80.5-0.4-0.97.110.83.7
L.MillerHOU7.57.3-0.26.25.6-0.61.31.70.4
T.GinnNO7.513.96.40.51.51712.45.4
A.RobinsonSF7.44.3-3.10007.44.3-3.1
J.MatthewsBUF7.49.11.70007.49.11.7
J.JamesPIT7.23.9-3.30007.23.9-3.3
C.AndersonDEN7.16.3-0.84.33.6-0.72.82.7-0.1
B.GoldenARI7.13.1-40007.13.1-4
A.KamaraNO713.26.219.78.763.5-2.5
C.BrateTB6.913.36.40006.913.36.4
D.KizerCLE6.810.43.66.810.43.6000
P.PerkinsNYG6.85-1.84.52.2-2.32.32.80.5
G.CelekSF6.67.10.50006.67.10.5
T.SmithPHI6.66.90.30006.66.90.3
J.CharlesDEN6.512.76.25.411.66.21.11.10
A.HurnsJAX6.5114.50006.5114.5
J.ThomasMIA6.44.6-1.80006.44.6-1.8
T.PryorWAS6.43.9-2.50006.43.9-2.5
C.IvoryJAX6.36.2-0.13.41.7-1.72.94.51.6
M.BreidaSF6.35.9-0.41.30.9-0.4550
S.AndersonHOU6.32.4-3.90006.32.4-3.9
S.DeValveCLE6.34.9-1.40006.34.9-1.4
M.WallaceBAL6.12-4.10.50.4-0.15.61.6-4
J.HillCIN63.9-2.14.82.3-2.51.21.60.4
T.KroftCIN65.8-0.200065.8-0.2
B.PowellNYJ5.94.1-1.85.94.1-1.8000
B.QvaleNYJ5.96.80.95.96.80.9000
T.HigbeeLA5.91.4-4.50005.91.4-4.5
M.GillisleeNE5.83.1-2.75.83.1-2.7000
B.MillerHOU5.82.5-3.30005.82.5-3.3
N.AgholorPHI5.84-1.80005.84-1.8
T.WilliamsDAL5.87.71.90005.87.71.9
M.BennettGB5.74.2-1.50005.74.2-1.5
C.PattersonOAK5.52.2-3.310.5-0.54.51.7-2.8
B.WatsonBAL5.510.24.70005.510.24.7
J.MaclinBAL5.51.8-3.70005.51.8-3.7
J.WrightMIN5.58.93.40005.58.93.4
R.GrantWAS5.56.10.60005.56.10.6
A.GatesLAC5.45-0.40005.45-0.4
J.SmithTEN5.49.440005.49.44
J.WittenDAL5.11.3-3.80005.11.3-3.8
G.BernardCIN511.96.91.32.71.43.79.25.5
B.ButlerDAL525.220.2000525.220.2
S.RobertsOAK561000561
J.NelsonARI4.90-4.90004.90-4.9
G.KittleSF4.81.8-30004.81.8-3
T.BurtonPHI4.82.7-2.10004.82.7-2.1
D.MoncriefIND4.66.41.80004.66.41.8
K.RudolphMIN4.61.4-3.20004.61.4-3.2
R.TurbinIND4.53-1.52.21.8-0.42.31.2-1.1
D.LewisNE4.54.70.20.90.5-0.43.64.20.6
T.TaylorTEN4.53.5-10.4-0.1-0.54.13.6-0.5
T.JonesDET4.59.34.80004.59.34.8
T.LewisNO4.45.30.90.50.80.33.94.50.6
A.HolmesBUF4.48.64.20004.48.64.2
C.GodwinTB4.47.430004.47.43
C.KuppLA4.43.7-0.70004.43.7-0.7
B.LaFellCIN4.21.5-2.70004.21.5-2.7
J.KearseNYJ4.27.230004.27.23
M.CrabtreeOAK4.21.7-2.50004.21.7-2.5
T.LockettSEA4.250.80004.250.8
C.GrantJAX4.210.36.12.87.54.71.42.81.4
J.BrissettIND4.113.59.44.113.59.4000
M.LynchOAK4.13.6-0.52.81.8-11.31.80.5
A.HooperATL4.11.9-2.20004.11.9-2.2
T.WestBAL42.7-1.32.82.7-0.11.20-1.2
A.CollinsBAL3.98.24.33.98.24.3000
J.WhiteNE3.93.8-0.12.51.7-0.81.42.10.7
V.GreenDEN3.94.80.90003.94.80.9
J.DoctsonWAS3.812.28.40003.812.28.4
T.BohanonJAX3.71.8-1.90003.71.8-1.9
R.WilsonSEA3.62.9-0.73.62.9-0.7000
B.CunninghamCHI3.65.31.70003.65.31.7
D.BryantDAL3.69.25.60003.69.25.6
K.ClayBUF3.63.80.20003.63.80.2
C.ClementPHI3.58.24.73.58.24.7000
M.CampanaroBAL3.52-1.51.10.7-0.42.41.3-1.1
M.MariotaTEN3.43.70.33.43.70.3000
C.WestKC3.43.1-0.31-0.1-1.12.43.20.8
J.McKinnonMIN3.32.4-0.910.5-0.52.31.9-0.4
K.BenjaminCAR3.32.8-0.50003.32.8-0.5
D.WatsonHOU3.24.61.43.24.61.4000
B.ColemanNO3.28.14.90003.28.14.9
M.BrownWAS3.12.7-0.43.12.7-0.4000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.10003.17.24.1
T.TaylorBUF32-132-1000
M.WheatonCHI30-300030-3
A.RodgersGB2.92.3-0.62.92.3-0.6000
C.NewtonCAR2.87.64.82.87.64.8000
M.ForteNYJ2.81.2-1.62.81.2-1.6000
L.ThomasNYJ2.83.10.31.60.6-11.22.51.3
K.DrakeMIA2.81.2-1.60.50-0.52.31.2-1.1
Z.JonesBUF2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
Z.MillerCHI2.82.7-0.10002.82.7-0.1
S.VereenNYG2.74.31.60.50.502.23.81.6
A.DarbohSEA2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
D.ThompsonCHI2.71.9-0.80002.71.9-0.8
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.HoomanawanuiNO2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
T.AustinLA2.67.54.92.67.54.9000
A.DerbyDEN2.61.5-1.10002.61.5-1.1
C.LatimerDEN2.60-2.60002.60-2.6
D.AllenNE2.60-2.60002.60-2.6
D.RobinsonKC2.62.90.30002.62.90.3
N.BoyleBAL2.53.40.90002.53.40.9
E.McGuireNYJ2.42.3-0.12.42.3-0.1000
J.RodgersTB2.41.5-0.92.41.5-0.9000
R.MostertSF2.41.1-1.32.41.1-1.3000
D.WilliamsMIA2.32.1-0.21.10.5-0.61.21.60.4
C.SimsTB2.32.3010.4-0.61.31.90.6
J.RichardOAK2.21.8-0.40.90.4-0.51.31.40.1
Z.ZennerDET2.10.5-1.62.10.5-1.6000
C.MooreBAL2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
M.GlennonCHI20.5-1.520.5-1.5000
L.CarrooMIA20-200020-2
R.LewisNYG21.6-0.400021.6-0.4
B.BortlesJAX1.91.8-0.11.91.8-0.1000
C.WentzPHI1.92.20.31.92.20.3000
T.ErvinHOU1.81.800.50.4-0.11.31.40.1
B.ReedyTB1.71.90.20.50.3-0.21.21.60.4
C.PalmerARI1.60.7-0.91.60.7-0.9000
D.PrescottDAL1.67.76.11.67.76.1000
D.SprolesPHI1.51.1-0.41.51.1-0.4000
A.StewartNYJ1.53.41.90001.53.41.9
B.PerrimanBAL1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
C.FleenerNO1.53.11.60001.53.11.6
K.JuszczykSF1.54.42.90001.54.42.9
J.McCownNYJ1.4-0.2-1.61.4-0.2-1.6000
T.SiemianDEN1.41.2-0.21.41.2-0.2000
A.CrossTB1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
A.RobertsATL1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
B.WilliamsIND1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
C.ConleyKC1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.MatthewsBAL1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
D.ByrdCAR1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
D.FellsDET1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
J.GrantMIA1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
J.HollisterNE1.42.91.50001.42.91.5
K.WilliamsCLE1.420.60001.420.6
N.SterlingNYJ1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
O.HowardTB1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
Q.BrayIND1.43.21.80001.43.21.8
R.ShepardCAR1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
R.TelferCLE1.41.400001.41.40
T.BoydCIN1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
T.NiklasARI1.420.60001.420.6
C.KeenumMIN1.32.10.81.32.10.8000
A.ShermanKC1.32.10.80001.32.10.8
C.BeasleyDAL1.31.40.10001.31.40.1
C.HamMIN1.32.20.90001.32.20.9
C.WilliamsARI1.31.80.50001.31.80.5
D.CarrierLA1.32.71.40001.32.71.4
D.DanielsIND1.31.60.30001.31.60.3
D.InmanLAC1.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
D.ThomasKC1.32.41.10001.32.41.1
E.DicksonCAR1.31.80.50001.31.80.5
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
K.AikenIND1.31.90.60001.31.90.6
L.TreadwellMIN1.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
P.SupernawTEN1.31.300001.31.30
M.BurtonCHI1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
A.EkelerLAC1.11.60.50001.11.60.5
C.WalfordOAK1.10.9-0.20001.10.9-0.2
J.HillNO1.11.30.20001.11.30.2
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
N.PaulWAS1.10.7-0.40001.10.7-0.4
P.CooperLA1.11.40.30001.11.40.3
T.KelceKC1.11.100001.11.10
B.HoyerSF16.95.916.95.9000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
K.CousinsWAS10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
M.StaffordDET11.90.911.90.9000
F.WhittakerCAR0.81.20.40.81.20.4000
L.MurrayMIN0.80.5-0.30.80.5-0.3000
A.SmithKC0.70.90.20.70.90.2000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
I.McKenzieDEN0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
J.CutlerMIA0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.WilliamsGB0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
K.WilliamsARI0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
M.JonesIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.BradyNE0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
J.WinstonTB0.40.400.40.40000
D.CarrOAK0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
A.DaltonCIN0.2-0.1-0.30.2-0.1-0.3000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.200.20.20000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.30.10.20.30.1000

Week 3: Detailed Table

Scroll right for additional columns.

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
T.GurleyLA41.137.9-3.228113421204.32.929.423.3-6.1753615314.739.70.511.714.62.9
C.HydeSF29.824.4-5.425843.429942.424.320.4-3.9431003112.622.80.15.54-1.5
T.MontgomeryGB28.513-15.512352.90504.21.111.63.5-8.1128150-11407.663.30.516.99.5-7.4
D.CookMIN27.328.41.1271023.811184.41.420.216.2-455720-2743.227.10.27.112.25.1
L.FitzgeraldARI26.333.97.6000000000015131491138458.7115.6126.333.97.6
D.BaldwinSEA24.126.52.4000000000015101051123429.3112.50.624.126.52.4
D.FreemanATL23.2240.8211185.61904.31.417.417.80.4333202391.822.30.35.86.20.4
A.BrownPIT23274000000000014101101206187.6124.20.523274
E.SandersDEN22.718.9-3.800000000001571190219128135.10.222.718.9-3.8
O.BeckhamNYG22.128.96.800000000001297929677.691.10.922.128.96.8
Jo.HowardCHI21.633.511.923139621024.40.915.625.910.355260-1273.327.2067.61.6
A.GreenCIN21.627.15.5000000000013101111170237.3112.70.521.627.15.5
Ju.JonesATL2116.1-4.90000000000117910194325.7104.70.82116.1-4.9
L.BellPIT20.821.8115614.11634.20.911.712.10.4763703354.639.20.19.19.70.6
S.ShepardNYG20.132.412.30000000000107134266776.371.91.120.132.412.3
J.GrahamSEA19.714.2-5.5000000000011772076316.979.50.819.714.2-5.5
S.DiggsMIN1937.318.300000000001181732171575.698.30.61937.318.3
L.FournetteJAX18.7201.318894.91794.40.913.314.91.6432100182.6220.15.45.1-0.3
G.TateDET18.724.96.20000000000117592108186.487.10.618.724.96.2
L.McCoyBUF18.513.9-4.614211.50674.80.59.72.1-7.677480-4524.537.50.18.811.83
M.BryantPIT17.85-12.800000000008230019803.786.80.917.85-12.8
K.StillsMIA17.79.1-8.6000000000010451016615.195.80.517.79.1-8.6
R.GronkowskiNE17.722.95.2000000000010889161426.470.80.717.722.95.2
Z.ErtzPHI17.7202.300000000001086015566.669.30.717.7202.3
D.ParkerMIA16.821.64.8000000000010876115525.490.30.416.821.64.8
P.GarconSF16.720.23.500000000001061420158265.390.40.416.720.23.5
J.NelsonGB16.423.26.800000000008652267174.961.10.916.423.26.8
E.ElliottDAL16.318.42.122803.61964.40.311.4142.6431404142.62304.94.4-0.5
M.EvansTB16.313.7-2.6000000000011767096126.6850.216.313.7-2.6
C.McCaffreyCAR15.923.67.741640153.80.12.11.6-0.5109130041616.2640.213.8228.2
B.CooksNE15.931.115.20000000000861312182183.582.50.715.931.115.2
F.GoreIND15.812.7-3.125572.311184.70.514.811.7-3.11100-550.64.20110
A.EllingtonARI15.613.5-2.15265.20244.802.42.60.28559047275.256.20.413.210.9-2.3
J.LandryMIA15.610.8-4.8000000000010648082146.275.90.315.610.8-4.8
K.BrittCLE15.314.4-0.9000000000093541116135.178.40.415.314.4-0.9
T.HillKC15.2204.83134.30165.301.61.3-0.38577196304.666.10.413.618.75.1
A.ThielenMIN15.114.8-0.3000000000085980129124.273.10.615.114.8-0.3
J.GreshamARI14.99.7-5.200000000009547051105.762.40.514.99.7-5.2
D. ThomasDEN14.715.81.1000000000096980103235.375.60.314.715.81.1
R.MatthewsTEN14.720.7600000000001068718770675.30.214.720.76
P.RichardsonSEA14.611-3.60000000000823018144.6640.614.611-3.6
T.HiltonIND14.328.314000000000097153185885.471.20.314.328.314
K.AllenLAC14.111.1-300000000009561062215.865.50.314.111.1-3
M.IngramNO1410.6-3.4145640644.60.48.85.6-3.242300-7302.620.20.15.25-0.2
T.RiddickDET147.8-6.200000000009438024266.155.50.4147.8-6.2
A.HumphriesTB13.911.5-2.4000000000010655091146.178.2013.911.5-2.4
C.ThompsonWAS13.831.617.88384.80374.60.24.93.8-1.176158111564.439.30.18.927.818.9
M.ThomasNO13.821.77.900000000008787161294.959.20.513.821.77.9
S.WatkinsLA13.528.615.1000000000076106289264.158.40.613.528.615.1
B.MarshallNYG13.314.61.3000000000010866045276.666.7013.314.61.3
M.LewisJAX13.228.21500000000005462362122.942.8113.228.215
J.MixonCIN13.113.1018623.40824.60.29.46.2-3.233390138216.703.76.93.2
M.LeeJAX13.110.5-2.600000000007465048394.450.70.613.110.5-2.6
T.BenjaminLAC12.916.43.519905500.50.90.475105014903.372.70.312.415.53.1
B.OliverLAC12.77.4-5.381620344.203.41.6-1.86418010193.935.70.39.35.8-3.5
A.JefferyPHI12.79.6-3.1000000000084560105154.669.30.212.79.6-3.1
D.FunchessCAR12.79.8-2.9000000000084580110164.470.70.212.79.8-2.9
M.GordonLAC12.213.91.717794.61865.10.29.813.94.12000-201.310.502.40-2.4
G.AllisonGB12.118.26.10000000000861220114474.470.90.112.118.26.1
J.AllenBAL127.8-4.28151.90334.10.24.51.5-36513076434.707.56.3-1.2
C.HoganNE1222.810.800000000006468265253.549.10.61222.810.8
A.AbdullahDET11.911.6-0.314473.40694.90.17.54.7-2.83339016231.820.50.14.46.92.5
E.EbronDET11.94.3-7.600000000007223049104.451.10.411.94.3-7.6
R.AndersonNYJ11.918.56.6000000000063951124392.860.80.511.918.56.6
L.BlountPHI11.718.87.112685.72514.21.111.718.87.1000000000000
S.PerineWAS11.76.3-5.419472.50884.60.310.64.7-5.91160-390.64.701.11.60.5
D.AdamsGB11.79-2.700000000006360047263.744.20.611.79-2.7
R.GriffinHOU11.717.15.400000000006561156263.446.90.611.717.15.4
Ja.BrownARI11.410.7-0.70000000000622717933.252.20.511.410.7-0.7
R.WoodsLA11.216.85.600000000007610808831460.40.211.216.85.6
Ty.WilliamsLAC11.23.5-7.70000000000621501170357.90.411.23.5-7.7
T.CohenCHI11.114.33.212796.60554.60.16.17.91.8442405192.723.2056.41.4
J.CookOAK11.114.33.200000000006443133243.941.50.511.114.33.2
J.Smith-SchusterPIT11.15.9-5.200000000006239045373.744.40.511.15.9-5.2
M.TolbertBUF114.1-6.911413.70494.50.57.94.1-3.81000200.760.33.10-3.1
B.EllingtonHOU1115.84.81-1-105500.5-0.1-0.6645918583.353.70.310.515.95.4
C.ClayBUF10.615.95.30000000000663911227436.10.510.615.95.3
J.CrowderWAS10.611.20.600000000006652016363.937.10.510.611.20.6
K.GolladayDET10.54.5-60000000000522505682.940.50.610.54.5-6
C.ProsiseSEA10.210.40.2492.201640.12.20.9-1.35365066332.642.30.289.51.5
D.JacksonTB10.218.48.2000000000054841123182.250.30.510.218.48.2
D.JohnsonCLE1022.412.422311.518400.88.37.57681024614.744.709.214.14.9
D.HopkinsHOU1014.64.60000000000777607604.257.701014.64.6
M.JonesDET9.95.4-4.50000000000632407943.552.10.29.95.4-4.5
T.TaylorSF9.912.22.300000000005332110243.3300.69.912.22.3
I.CrowellCLE9.87.4-2.412443.70564.70.16.24.4-1.83210006216.503.63-0.6
K.HuntKC9.725.315.61717210.11784.60.18.423.214.811110380.76.301.32.10.8
T.GabrielATL9.718.99.200000000006579142643.643.20.39.718.99.2
J.AjayiMIA9.64.5-5.111161.50524.705.21.6-3.6329077218.30.14.42.9-1.5
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ9.68.1-1.50000000000653101916437.90.39.68.1-1.5
E.DeckerTEN9.48.9-0.5000000000054490510340.40.49.48.9-0.5
R.LouisCLE9.32-7.30000000000611008673.3540.19.32-7.3
A.PetersonNO9.25.7-3.59333.70384.20.46.23.3-2.92240041.3110.132.4-0.6
E.EngramNYG9.29.50.300000000007545031134.546.509.29.50.3
M.GoodwinSF9.27.2-20000000000416206502.234.20.69.27.2-2
W.SmallwoodPHI9.19-0.112715.90504.20.26.27.10.921901831.315.702.91.9-1
D.MurrayTEN91910141158.21604.30.16.617.510.92150-261.310.502.41.5-0.9
C.JohnsonARI93.1-5.912171.40584.80.16.41.7-4.72140651.312.602.61.4-1.2
D.ForemanHOU91128253.10354.40.14.12.5-1.6326505521.917.90.24.98.53.6
J.StewartCAR8.87.1-1.712574.80504.20.26.25.7-0.52140821.313.102.61.4-1.2
C.CarsonSEA8.613.24.611343.10484.404.83.4-1.4221815131.412.20.23.89.86
M.SanuATL8.412.74.30000000000542712593.234.10.38.412.74.3
V.DavisWAS8.416.98.50000000000555913424336.10.38.416.98.5
A.CooperOAK8.21.6-6.6000000000041607212.136.70.48.21.6-6.6
B.FowlerDEN8.29.51.300000000005455043193.138.50.28.29.51.3
J.KerleyNYJ8.29.210000000000554204023.237.90.28.29.21
R.HigginsCLE8.23-5.20000000000621004243.541.50.18.23-5.2
O.DarkwaNYG8.14.3-3.87223.10253.60.76.72.2-4.511110920.67.901.42.10.7
L.WillsonSEA8.114.36.20000000000435315072.334.20.48.114.36.2
T.ColemanATL811.93.96467.70305034.61.6434302412.722.5057.32.3
J.DoyleIND83.6-4.40000000000521605153.328.70.383.6-4.4
C.SamuelCAR7.95.6-2.31313105500.53.12.652504802.939.40.17.42.5-4.9
D.WashingtonOAK7.97.4-0.510005500.50-0.565240316433.707.47.40
D.NjokuCLE7.99.21.30000000000421213232.530.10.47.99.21.3
K.ColeJAX7.92.3-5.60000000000411303002.529.80.47.92.3-5.6
D.HenryTEN7.97.4-0.513544.20604.60.16.65.4-1.211100190.75.701.320.7
D.AmendolaNE7.87.800000000000534807622.646.10.17.87.80
D.WalkerTEN7.87.1-0.70000000000643102463.939.307.87.1-0.7
L.KendricksGB7.813.25.400000000003252128341.823.60.67.813.25.4
A.WilsonKC7.610.42.81-4-405500.5-0.4-0.943181-3222.621.20.47.110.83.7
L.MillerHOU7.57.3-0.21456405640.16.25.6-0.61170160.75.701.31.70.4
T.GinnNO7.513.96.41151505500.51.51324418341.233.70.4712.45.4
A.RobinsonSF7.44.3-3.10000000000422302932.629.50.37.44.3-3.1
J.MatthewsBUF7.49.11.700000000005361032323.235.60.17.49.11.7
J.JamesPIT7.23.9-3.30000000000421902852.529.30.37.23.9-3.3
C.AndersonDEN7.16.3-0.88364.50374.60.14.33.6-0.72270-6131.39.50.12.82.7-0.1
B.GoldenARI7.13.1-40000000000312101816221.20.57.13.1-4
A.KamaraNO713.26.223718.51105019.78.7535014182.930.7063.5-2.5
C.BrateTB6.913.36.400000000004433119142.426.90.36.913.36.4
D.KizerCLE6.810.43.67446.31324.60.66.810.43.6000000000000
P.PerkinsNYG6.85-1.89222.40394.30.14.52.2-2.32280-4121.31002.32.80.5
G.CelekSF6.67.10.500000000002111201.311.50.76.67.10.5
T.SmithPHI6.66.90.300000000005429021123.33306.66.90.3
J.CharlesDEN6.512.76.29566.21424.70.25.411.66.21110-230.6501.11.10
A.HurnsJAX6.5114.5000000000033201164220.70.46.5114.5
J.ThomasMIA6.44.6-1.80000000000531601563.331.406.44.6-1.8
T.PryorWAS6.43.9-2.50000000000421904502.433.60.16.43.9-2.5
C.IvoryJAX6.36.2-0.16172.80284.70.13.41.7-1.722250-3281.310.20.12.94.51.6
M.BreidaSF6.35.9-0.43930134.301.30.9-0.4432005132.723.20550
S.AndersonHOU6.32.4-3.90000000000311405741.5300.36.32.4-3.9
S.DeValveCLE6.34.9-1.40000000000422904622.333.60.16.34.9-1.4
M.WallaceBAL6.12-4.114405500.50.4-0.141604612.333.205.61.6-4
J.HillCIN63.9-2.17233.30304.30.34.82.3-2.51160060.75.501.21.60.4
T.KroftCIN65.8-0.200000000004328024112.628.20.165.8-0.2
B.PowellNYJ5.94.1-1.812413.40534.40.15.94.1-1.8000000000000
B.QvaleNYJ5.96.80.9382.71113.70.85.96.80.9000000000000
T.HigbeeLA5.91.4-4.5000000000031403011.723.60.35.91.4-4.5
M.GillisleeNE5.83.1-2.712312.60524.30.15.83.1-2.7000000000000
B.MillerHOU5.82.5-3.30000000000411504112.532.605.82.5-3.3
N.AgholorPHI5.84-1.80000000000322001212219.60.35.84-1.8
T.WilliamsDAL5.87.71.90000000000434705542.235.705.87.71.9
M.BennettGB5.74.2-1.50000000000431208102.7240.15.74.2-1.5
C.PattersonOAK5.52.2-3.3252.50105010.5-0.52170741.412.80.34.51.7-2.8
B.WatsonBAL5.510.24.7000000000033121111216.70.35.510.24.7
J.MaclinBAL5.51.8-3.7000000000041803872.431.505.51.8-3.7
J.WrightMIN5.58.93.400000000003291411217.50.35.58.93.4
R.GrantWAS5.56.10.60000000000433102682.628.705.56.10.6
A.GatesLAC5.45-0.400000000004230029112.529.405.45-0.4
J.SmithTEN5.49.440000000000212414770.822.10.45.49.44
J.WittenDAL5.11.3-3.800000000004130602.723.505.11.3-3.8
G.BernardCIN511.96.932790134.301.32.71.422121391.311.80.23.79.25.5
B.ButlerDAL525.220.200000000002211228910.527.10.3525.220.2
S.RobertsOAK5610000000000442009112.624.40561
J.NelsonARI4.90-4.9000000000030002601.522.20.24.90-4.9
G.KittleSF4.81.8-300000000003180204221.80.14.81.8-3
T.BurtonPHI4.82.7-2.10000000000327004216.50.24.82.7-2.1
D.MoncriefIND4.66.41.80000000000324406941.332.704.66.41.8
K.RudolphMIN4.61.4-3.2000000000021402001.2160.34.61.4-3.2
R.TurbinIND4.53-1.55183.60224.402.21.8-0.42120-351.310.202.31.2-1.1
D.LewisNE4.54.70.2252.5094.500.90.5-0.433120012216.503.64.20.6
T.TaylorTEN4.53.5-11-1-104400.4-0.1-0.5321602671.823.104.13.6-0.5
T.JonesDET4.59.34.80000000000336305581.53004.59.34.8
T.LewisNO4.45.30.918805500.50.80.3331501231.919.603.94.50.6
A.HolmesBUF4.48.64.200000000002261601.412.50.34.48.64.2
C.GodwinTB4.47.430000000000334404131.72704.47.43
C.KuppLA4.43.7-0.7000000000022170981.313.30.34.43.7-0.7
B.LaFellCIN4.21.5-2.700000000002150392119.60.24.21.5-2.7
J.KearseNYJ4.27.2300000000003342031111.824.504.27.23
M.CrabtreeOAK4.21.7-2.5000000000031703621.725.104.21.7-2.5
T.LockettSEA4.250.80000000000323002871.823.704.250.8
C.GrantJAX4.210.36.167512.50284.702.87.54.711180990.67.901.42.81.4
J.BrissettIND4.113.59.44153.82174.20.44.113.59.4000000000000
M.LynchOAK4.13.6-0.561830284.702.81.8-11180350.76.301.31.80.5
A.HooperATL4.11.9-2.2000000000021902331.216.80.24.11.9-2.2
T.WestBAL42.7-1.36274.50284.702.82.7-0.11000000.75.501.20-1.2
A.CollinsBAL3.98.24.39829.10394.303.98.24.3000000000000
J.WhiteNE3.93.8-0.15173.4025502.51.7-0.811110650.77.101.42.10.7
V.GreenDEN3.94.80.9000000000033180117219.403.94.80.9
J.DoctsonWAS3.812.28.400000000002152155100.923.10.13.812.28.4
T.BohanonJAX3.71.8-1.90000000000318018216.703.71.8-1.9
R.WilsonSEA3.62.9-0.77294.10304.30.13.62.9-0.7000000000000
B.CunninghamCHI3.65.31.70000000000332302211.91703.65.31.7
D.BryantDAL3.69.25.60000000000221210121.3110.23.69.25.6
K.ClayBUF3.63.80.2000000000021280363119.80.13.63.80.2
C.ClementPHI3.58.24.76223.71294.80.13.58.24.7000000000000
M.CampanaroBAL3.52-1.51770550.11.10.7-0.42130-171.310.702.41.3-1.1
M.MariotaTEN3.43.70.36376.20284.70.13.43.70.3000000000000
C.WestKC3.43.1-0.32-1-0.5010501-0.1-1.122120-2161.310.502.43.20.8
J.McKinnonMIN3.32.4-0.9252.50105010.5-0.522-10-431.31002.31.9-0.4
K.BenjaminCAR3.32.8-0.500000000002280711.412.80.13.32.8-0.5
D.WatsonHOU3.24.61.48465.8032403.24.61.4000000000000
B.ColemanNO3.28.14.90000000000111111100.68.40.33.28.14.9
M.BrownWAS3.12.7-0.46274.50254.20.13.12.7-0.4000000000000
A.ShaheenCHI3.17.24.100000000001121200.760.33.17.24.1
T.TaylorBUF32-152040244.80.132-1000000000000
M.WheatonCHI30-3000000000020004300.921030-3
A.RodgersGB2.92.3-0.64235.80174.20.22.92.3-0.6000000000000
C.NewtonCAR2.87.64.83165.31103.30.32.87.64.8000000000000
M.ForteNYJ2.81.2-1.661220284.702.81.2-1.6000000000000
L.ThomasNYJ2.83.10.326301050.11.60.6-1111500150.75.501.22.51.3
K.DrakeMIA2.81.2-1.610005500.50-0.52120-331.310.202.31.2-1.1
Z.JonesBUF2.80-2.8000000000020001901.21602.80-2.8
Z.MillerCHI2.82.7-0.10000000000211702111.216.302.82.7-0.1
S.VereenNYG2.74.31.615505500.50.5022180-6241.39.502.23.81.6
A.DarbohSEA2.70-2.7000000000010001900.510.20.22.70-2.7
D.ThompsonCHI2.71.9-0.8000000000021901131.313.902.71.9-0.8
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
M.HoomanawanuiNO2.70-2.7000000000010001700.59.70.22.70-2.7
T.AustinLA2.67.54.931551144.70.22.67.54.9000000000000
A.DerbyDEN2.61.5-1.100000000002150801.313.102.61.5-1.1
C.LatimerDEN2.60-2.6000000000010001500.59.30.22.60-2.6
D.AllenNE2.60-2.600000000002000901.313.402.60-2.6
D.RobinsonKC2.62.90.300000000002290451.41202.62.90.3
N.BoyleBAL2.53.40.9000000000022140591.312.302.53.40.9
E.McGuireNYJ2.42.3-0.16233.8024402.42.3-0.1000000000000
J.RodgersTB2.41.5-0.951530244.802.41.5-0.9000000000000
R.MostertSF2.41.1-1.34112.80184.50.12.41.1-1.3000000000000
D.WilliamsMIA2.32.1-0.2252.50115.501.10.5-0.61160060.75.501.21.60.4
C.SimsTB2.32.302420105010.4-0.61190270.7601.31.90.6
J.RichardOAK2.21.8-0.4242094.500.90.4-0.51140220.7601.31.40.1
Z.ZennerDET2.10.5-1.6351.701550.12.10.5-1.6000000000000
C.MooreBAL2.10-2.1000000000010002500.411.40.12.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20000000000111301300.68.90.12.12.30.2
M.GlennonCHI20.5-1.5351.70144.70.120.5-1.5000000000000
L.CarrooMIA20-200000000001000600.77.10.120-2
R.LewisNYG21.6-0.400000000001160600.77.10.121.6-0.4
B.BortlesJAX1.91.8-0.131860134.30.11.91.8-0.1000000000000
C.WentzPHI1.92.20.35224.40193.801.92.20.3000000000000
T.ErvinHOU1.81.8014405500.50.4-0.11140310.76.301.31.40.1
B.ReedyTB1.71.90.213305500.50.3-0.21160060.75.501.21.60.4
C.PalmerARI1.60.7-0.9372.30103.30.11.60.7-0.9000000000000
D.PrescottDAL1.67.76.12178.511050.11.67.76.1000000000000
D.SprolesPHI1.51.1-0.43113.7015501.51.1-0.4000000000000
A.StewartNYJ1.53.41.90000000000112402220.410.801.53.41.9
B.PerrimanBAL1.50-1.5000000000010002400.411.201.50-1.5
C.FleenerNO1.53.11.60000000000112101740.59.701.53.11.6
K.JuszczykSF1.54.42.900000000001134017170.59.701.54.42.9
J.McCownNYJ1.4-0.2-1.63-2-0.70144.701.4-0.2-1.6000000000000
T.SiemianDEN1.41.2-0.231240144.701.41.2-0.2000000000000
A.CrossTB1.41.50.100000000001150500.76.801.41.50.1
A.RobertsATL1.42.20.8000000000011120570.76.801.42.20.8
B.WilliamsIND1.41.70.300000000001170430.76.501.41.70.3
C.ConleyKC1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
C.MatthewsBAL1.41.80.400000000001180800.67.601.41.80.4
D.ByrdCAR1.40-1.400000000001000900.67.901.40-1.4
D.FellsDET1.41.80.400000000001180530.76.801.41.80.4
J.GrantMIA1.42.20.80000000000111201020.68.101.42.20.8
J.HollisterNE1.42.91.50000000000111901630.59.501.42.91.5
K.WilliamsCLE1.420.600000000001110011-10.68.401.420.6
N.SterlingNYJ1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
O.HowardTB1.42.20.80000000000111201110.68.401.42.20.8
Q.BrayIND1.43.21.80000000000112202020.410.401.43.21.8
R.ShepardCAR1.40-1.400000000001000800.67.601.40-1.4
R.TelferCLE1.41.4000000000001140400.76.501.41.40
T.BoydCIN1.42.10.7000000000011110470.76.501.42.10.7
T.NiklasARI1.420.6000000000011100640.77.101.420.6
C.KeenumMIN1.32.10.832170134.301.32.10.8000000000000
A.ShermanKC1.32.10.8000000000011110290.7601.32.10.8
C.BeasleyDAL1.31.40.100000000001140220.7601.31.40.1
C.HamMIN1.32.20.9000000000011120390.76.301.32.20.9
C.WilliamsARI1.31.80.500000000001180260.7601.31.80.5
D.CarrierLA1.32.71.40000000000111703140.76.301.32.71.4
D.DanielsIND1.31.60.300000000001160330.76.301.31.60.3
D.InmanLAC1.31.2-0.100000000001120200.7601.31.2-0.1
D.ThomasKC1.32.41.10000000000111401130.75.701.32.41.1
E.DicksonCAR1.31.80.500000000001180350.76.301.31.80.5
E.WeemsTEN1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
K.AikenIND1.31.90.600000000001190360.76.301.31.90.6
L.TreadwellMIN1.31.2-0.100000000001120110.75.701.31.2-0.1
P.SupernawTEN1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
M.BurtonCHI1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
A.EkelerLAC1.11.60.500000000001160-390.64.701.11.60.5
C.WalfordOAK1.10.9-0.2000000000011-10-320.64.701.10.9-0.2
J.HillNO1.11.30.200000000001130-250.6501.11.30.2
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
N.PaulWAS1.10.7-0.4000000000011-30-300.64.701.10.7-0.4
P.CooperLA1.11.40.300000000001140-480.64.501.11.40.3
T.KelceKC1.11.1000000000001110-340.64.701.11.10
B.HoyerSF16.95.91991440.116.95.9000000000000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT10.6-0.41660440.110.6-0.4000000000000
K.CousinsWAS10.2-0.81220440.110.2-0.8000000000000
M.StaffordDET11.90.92199.50105011.90.9000000000000
F.WhittakerCAR0.81.20.4212608400.81.20.4000000000000
L.MurrayMIN0.80.5-0.3252.508400.80.5-0.3000000000000
A.SmithKC0.70.90.2294.5073.500.70.90.2000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
I.McKenzieDEN0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
J.CutlerMIA0.50.90.419905500.50.90.4000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
J.WilliamsGB0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
K.WilliamsARI0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
M.JonesIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
R.SwitzerDAL0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.BradyNE0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
J.WinstonTB0.40.4014404400.40.40000000000000
D.CarrOAK0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
A.DaltonCIN0.2-0.1-0.31-1-102200.2-0.1-0.3000000000000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.20.30.113302200.20.30.1000000000000

Leave a Reply