Week 2 Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Last week I put together an expected fantasy points calculation for receiving, using air yards data available from nflscrapR to enhance the typical calculation that only uses yard line. By using air yards, we were able to calculate more accurate expected catch rates, expected yards and expected touchdowns based upon how far the ball was thrown. For example, you’re more likely to catch a short pass, but a longer pass that would be caught near the end zone gives you a much higher chance at a touchdown.

This week I’m adding expected fantasy point from rushing to the calculation. I found that yards to go on a play has strong relationship to yards gained,1 and I used that relationship to calculate expected rushing yards for each play.

The relationship between yard line and rushing touchdown rate is much stronger than for receiving, which has a lower max touchdown or around 0.35. To deal with the distortion that comes from multiple short-yardage attempts on the same drive,2 I limit the expected touchdowns on any single drive to one.

By applying these relationships to runners’ actual Week 1 and Week 2 volume numbers, we can add expected fantasy points for rushing to our previously created receiving calculation.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first two tables have year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1 and 2. The second two are for Week 2 only. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Year to date through Week 2

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
D.BryantDAL44.825.2-19.600044.825.2-19.6
D.HopkinsHOU43.832.8-1100043.832.8-11
C.AndersonDEN40.740.2-0.530.725.9-4.81014.34.3
T.CohenCHI37.940.12.26.47.91.531.532.20.7
T.GurleyLA37.149.512.423.525.11.613.624.410.8
M.GordonLAC36.839.72.917.112.7-4.419.7277.3
J.WittenDAL36.844.67.800036.844.67.8
A.JefferyPHI36.528.9-7.600036.528.9-7.6
L.FournetteJAX35.928-7.925.418.5-6.910.59.5-1
L.McCoyBUF35.331.2-4.119.311.9-7.41619.33.3
L.BellPIT34.820.8-1422.111.9-10.212.78.9-3.8
A.BrownPIT34.639.44.800034.639.44.8
L.FitzgeraldARI33.118.5-14.600033.118.5-14.6
T.MontgomeryGB3348.315.317.420.93.515.627.411.8
R.CobbGB32.930.5-2.40.410.632.529.5-3
A.CooperOAK3224.5-7.50003224.5-7.5
J.AllenBAL31.728.7-318.514.2-4.313.214.51.3
E.ElliottDAL31.225.2-618.111.2-6.913.1140.9
K.HuntKC30.973.542.619.440.921.511.532.621.1
M.GillisleeNE30.535.44.930.535.44.9000
C.HydeSF30.4310.614.616.92.315.814.1-1.7
K.AllenLAC3033.53.50003033.53.5
D.CookMIN29.431.21.817.725.27.511.76-5.7
C.McCaffreyCAR29.122-7.111.65.8-5.817.516.2-1.3
D.AdamsGB29.131.62.500029.131.62.5
J.StewartCAR28.920.2-8.724.110.5-13.64.89.74.9
M.ThomasNO28.623.4-5.200028.623.4-5.2
J.WhiteNE28.128.50.48.94.9-419.223.64.4
Z.ErtzPHI27.8324.200027.8324.2
R.GronkowskiNE27.628.91.300027.628.91.3
E.SandersDEN26.929.82.900026.929.82.9
A.GreenCIN26.424.1-2.300026.424.1-2.3
Z.MillerCHI26.418.1-8.300026.418.1-8.3
D.FreemanATL26.235.99.72130.19.15.25.80.6
T.PryorWAS25.917.7-8.200025.917.7-8.2
T.KelceKC25.533.78.20.20.40.225.333.38
S.DiggsMIN25.331.66.31-0.2-1.224.331.87.5
M.LynchOAK25.114.6-10.520.110.6-9.554-1
A.KamaraNO2516.2-8.86.22.1-4.118.814.1-4.7
J.NelsonARI24.645.220.600024.645.220.6
A.AbdullahDET24.515.7-8.819.411.6-7.85.14.1-1
A.ThielenMIN24.534.19.600024.534.19.6
J.KearseNYJ24.235.311.100024.235.311.1
R.MatthewsTEN24.119.4-4.700024.119.4-4.7
P.GarconSF23.919.7-4.200023.919.7-4.2
T.GinnNO23.715.2-8.51.10.5-0.622.614.7-7.9
M.BennettGB23.617-6.600023.617-6.6
D.WalkerTEN23.530.87.33.26.12.920.324.74.4
M.IngramNO23.423.1-0.39.96.9-313.516.22.7
J.LandryMIA23.420.1-3.30.5-0.7-1.222.920.8-2.1
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
M.CrabtreeOAK23.246.323.100023.246.323.1
E.DeckerTEN22.810.2-12.600022.810.2-12.6
T.LockettSEA22.814.2-8.600022.814.2-8.6
I.CrowellCLE22.712.5-10.2197.2-11.83.75.31.6
T.HillKC22.635.713.11.51.1-0.421.134.613.5
K.WrightCHI22.620.3-2.300022.620.3-2.3
J.JamesPIT22.528.86.300022.528.86.3
Ju.JonesATL22.526.43.900022.526.43.9
A.HurnsJAX22.427.4500022.427.45
M.SanuATL22.424.21.800022.424.21.8
P.RichardsonSEA22.419.8-2.600022.419.8-2.6
D.MoncriefIND22.19.8-12.300022.19.8-12.3
C.ThompsonWAS2241.219.23.920.116.218.121.13
Jo.HowardCHI21.916.3-5.612.911.9-194.4-4.6
M.LeeJAX21.714.6-7.100021.714.6-7.1
T.ColemanATL21.522.30.895.8-3.212.516.54
C.HoganNE21.322.311.51.70.219.820.60.8
D.BaldwinSEA21.320.4-0.90.5-0.3-0.820.820.7-0.1
G.TateDET21.128.77.611.50.520.127.27.1
M.GoodwinSF21.110.7-10.400021.110.7-10.4
S.ShepardNYG20.917.2-3.71.51.3-0.219.415.9-3.5
R.AndersonNYJ20.811-9.800020.811-9.8
T.SmithPHI20.814.6-6.200020.814.6-6.2
T.WestBAL20.726.55.818.222.242.54.31.8
T.HiltonIND20.517.6-2.900020.517.6-2.9
S.VereenNYG20.422.72.33.62.8-0.816.819.93.1
L.MillerHOU20.420.80.41410.1-3.96.410.74.3
Da.JohnsonARI20.415.1-5.37.92.3-5.612.512.80.3
C.BeasleyDAL20.413.5-6.900020.413.5-6.9
D.SprolesPHI20.319.3-16.45-1.413.914.30.4
K.GolladayDET20.324.74.400020.324.74.4
E.EngramNYG20.123.33.200020.123.33.2
K.BenjaminCAR2017.2-2.80002017.2-2.8
J.ReedWAS19.919.1-0.800019.919.1-0.8
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.500019.814.3-5.5
C.CarsonSEA19.816.9-2.914.713.2-1.55.13.7-1.4
T.RiddickDET19.721.31.65.51.9-3.614.219.45.2
C.FleenerNO19.728.7900019.728.79
Ja.BrownARI19.611.3-8.300019.611.3-8.3
D. ThomasDEN19.121.62.500019.121.62.5
C.KuppLA1923.94.90001923.94.9
N.AgholorPHI18.728.59.800018.728.59.8
B.CooksNE18.618.1-0.510.6-0.417.617.5-0.1
Z.JonesBUF18.66.9-11.700018.66.9-11.7
J.AjayiMIA18.614.6-415.712.2-3.52.92.4-0.5
J.BrownARI188.2-9.80.510.517.57.2-10.3
B.PowellNYJ17.910.6-7.35.53.9-1.612.46.7-5.7
B.LaFellCIN17.812.4-5.400017.812.4-5.4
C.ClayBUF17.521.23.700017.521.23.7
T.ErvinHOU17.310.8-6.510.4-0.616.310.4-5.9
B.ColemanNO17.321.54.200017.321.54.2
M.ForteNYJ17.218.81.66.36-0.310.912.81.9
F.GoreIND17.115.9-1.212.413.91.54.72-2.7
D.JohnsonCLE17.115-2.122.10.115.112.9-2.2
J.CharlesDEN1710.2-6.814.78.6-6.12.31.6-0.7
J.CrowderWAS1713.1-3.90001713.1-3.9
M.MackIND16.911.4-5.513.86.2-7.63.15.22.1
D.ParkerMIA16.812.5-4.300016.812.5-4.3
D.MurrayTEN16.511.8-4.711.46.9-4.55.14.9-0.2
M.JonesDET16.521.44.900016.521.44.9
J.BellamyCHI16.414.8-1.600016.414.8-1.6
M.EvansTB16.322.3600016.322.36
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.200016.111.9-4.2
T.WilliamsDAL1618.52.50001618.52.5
J.CookOAK15.817.11.300015.817.11.3
J.DoyleIND15.8226.200015.8226.2
J.MaclinBAL15.726.71100015.726.711
M.TolbertBUF15.414.1-1.31310.7-2.32.43.41
B.MarshallNYG15.44.7-10.700015.44.7-10.7
K.RudolphMIN15.320.14.800015.320.14.8
M.BryantPIT15.321.56.200015.321.56.2
C.IvoryJAX15.214.8-0.486.6-1.47.28.21
G.BernardCIN15.112.7-2.47.35-2.37.87.7-0.1
Ty.WilliamsLAC15.119.84.700015.119.84.7
B.PerrimanBAL14.71.5-13.200014.71.5-13.2
L.BlountPHI14.612.7-1.99.24.6-4.65.48.12.7
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.22.41.8-0.612.114.92.8
R.WoodsLA14.510.1-4.400014.510.1-4.4
P.PerkinsNYG14.38.7-5.68.52.6-5.95.86.10.3
B.FowlerDEN14.318.94.600014.318.94.6
K.AikenIND14.37.4-6.900014.37.4-6.9
J.RodgersTB14.212.7-1.514.212.7-1.5000
T.GabrielATL13.910.7-3.21.10.7-0.412.810-2.8
J.GrahamSEA13.74.9-8.800013.74.9-8.8
J.NelsonGB13.720.97.200013.720.97.2
E.EbronDET13.618.14.500013.618.14.5
D.JacksonTB13.56.9-6.600013.56.9-6.6
T.BenjaminLAC13.515.41.900013.515.41.9
D.FunchessCAR13.314.81.500013.314.81.5
J.MixonCIN13.210.5-2.78.54.5-44.761.3
J.McKinnonMIN13.212.2-13.52.1-1.49.710.10.4
A.GatesLAC13.212.8-0.400013.212.8-0.4
R.KelleyWAS13.110.8-2.312.110.8-1.310-1
R.GrantWAS13.118.25.100013.118.25.1
D.ThompsonCHI1318.25.20001318.25.2
S.DeValveCLE1316.33.30001316.33.3
D.WashingtonOAK12.910.7-2.24.32.4-1.98.68.3-0.3
B.WatsonBAL12.517.14.600012.517.14.6
S.PerineWAS127.3-4.710.86.3-4.51.21-0.2
C.ConleyKC1215.83.80001215.83.8
A.WilsonKC11.913.31.40.30.40.111.612.91.3
K.StillsMIA11.911.7-0.200011.911.7-0.2
D.HenryTEN11.617.76.111.617.76.1000
R.HigginsCLE11.616.95.30.50.4-0.111.116.55.4
K.WilliamsARI11.310.6-0.710.29.4-0.81.11.20.1
C.ProsiseSEA11.26.3-4.91.81.1-0.79.45.2-4.2
H.HenryLAC11.1153.900011.1153.9
R.LewisNYG11.112.71.600011.112.71.6
D.NjokuCLE10.815.74.900010.815.74.9
T.LewisNO10.79.8-0.900010.79.8-0.9
D.AmendolaNE10.6165.400010.6165.4
A.PetersonNO10.54.4-6.17.54.4-3.130-3
J.RichardOAK10.222.712.56.4147.63.88.74.9
A.EllingtonARI109.7-0.3000109.7-0.3
S.WatkinsLA1015.85.80001015.85.8
D.KizerCLE9.810.30.59.810.30.5000
G.KittleSF9.8111.20009.8111.2
A.EricksonCIN9.710.40.70.50.2-0.39.210.21
L.TreadwellMIN9.78-1.70009.78-1.7
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
K.ColeJAX9.63.6-60009.63.6-6
J.HillCIN9.36.4-2.96.64.4-2.22.72-0.7
J.MatthewsBUF9.214.14.90009.214.14.9
R.LouisCLE9.19.90.80009.19.90.8
V.GreenDEN914.55.5000914.55.5
J.GreshamARI8.94.5-4.40008.94.5-4.4
T.SiemianDEN8.89.40.68.89.40.6000
A.HolmesBUF8.710.92.20008.710.92.2
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.70008.70-8.7
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
A.StewartNYJ8.59.10.60008.59.10.6
B.ButlerDAL8.46.8-1.60008.46.8-1.6
M.BrownLA8.38.2-0.16.17.61.52.20.6-1.6
P.DorsettNE8.310.52.20.50.70.27.89.82
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
E.DicksonCAR8.24.6-3.60008.24.6-3.6
W.SmallwoodPHI8.13-5.13.40.8-2.64.72.2-2.5
A.DerbyDEN86.4-1.600086.4-1.6
J.Smith-SchusterPIT7.910.62.70007.910.62.7
M.BreidaSF7.65.9-1.74.64.6031.3-1.7
K.BrittCLE7.63.5-4.10007.63.5-4.1
A.HooperATL7.523.5160007.523.516
J.WrightMIN7.55-2.50007.55-2.5
R.ShepardCAR7.314.97.60007.314.97.6
T.TaylorSF7.34.4-2.90007.34.4-2.9
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.20007.20-7.2
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.973.1-3.9000
M.WilliamsBAL77.80.80.20.206.87.60.8
T.JonesDET75.2-1.800075.2-1.8
D.ForemanHOU6.94.4-2.56.94.4-2.5000
O.BeckhamNYG6.97.60.70006.97.60.7
T.TaylorBUF6.89.62.86.89.62.8000
C.SimsTB6.52.9-3.60.70.2-0.55.82.7-3.1
T.AustinLA6.44.6-1.821.4-0.64.43.2-1.2
T.BohanonJAX6.313.26.93.26.12.93.17.14
R.TurbinIND6.33.9-2.43.91.5-2.42.42.40
T.HigbeeLA6.33.7-2.60006.33.7-2.6
G.EverettLA6.217.411.20006.217.411.2
M.LewisJAX6.10-6.10006.10-6.1
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40006.14.7-1.4
C.PattersonOAK614.48.41.211.610.44.82.8-2
S.RobertsOAK68.92.900068.92.9
C.GodwinTB5.90-5.90005.90-5.9
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
B.BortlesJAX5.73-2.75.73-2.7000
T.TaylorTEN5.710.24.511.60.64.78.63.9
B.MillerHOU5.73-2.70005.73-2.7
D.AllenNE5.60-5.60005.60-5.6
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.10005.58.63.1
T.NiklasARI5.42.6-2.80005.42.6-2.8
K.JuszczykSF5.33.7-1.60.20-0.25.13.7-1.4
G.AllisonGB5.35.40.10005.35.40.1
R.RodgersGB5.34.2-1.10005.34.2-1.1
S.AndersonHOU5.33.4-1.90005.33.4-1.9
E.McGuireNYJ5.24.6-0.62.72.90.22.51.7-0.8
A.HumphriesTB5.23.8-1.40005.23.8-1.4
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.20005.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
M.MariotaTEN5.111.26.15.111.26.1000
O.DarkwaNYG5.15.30.22.73.10.42.42.2-0.2
P.BarberTB54.7-0.354.7-0.3000
J.HillNO55.90.900055.90.9
L.WillsonSEA55.50.500055.50.5
D.LewisNE4.94.4-0.53.52.3-1.21.42.10.7
C.NewtonCAR4.83.8-14.83.8-1000
J.McCownNYJ4.89.34.54.89.34.5000
B.CelekPHI4.82.1-2.70004.82.1-2.7
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40004.86.21.4
B.OliverLAC4.54.1-0.43.34.10.81.20-1.2
D.HarrisKC4.59.550004.59.55
M.DayesCLE4.43.6-0.81.90.7-1.22.52.90.4
D.CarrierLA4.44.1-0.30004.44.1-0.3
P.DiMarcoBUF4.41.5-2.90004.41.5-2.9
T.BoydCIN4.42.1-2.30004.42.1-2.3
R.WilsonSEA4.383.74.383.7000
C.BrateTB4.34.40.10004.34.40.1
O.HowardTB4.32.7-1.60004.32.7-1.6
D.WatsonHOU4.214.910.74.214.910.7000
T.RawlsSEA4.20.4-3.84.20.4-3.8000
J.HardyATL4.22.9-1.30004.22.9-1.3
M.WallaceBAL4.23.5-0.70004.23.5-0.7
A.DarbohSEA4.12.6-1.50004.12.6-1.5
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
J.SmithTEN4.1116.90004.1116.9
J.ThomasMIA4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
J.HeuermanDEN45.51.500045.51.5
L.KendricksGB43.8-0.200043.8-0.2
R.EllisonNYG3.862.20003.862.2
C.JohnsonARI3.74.40.73.74.40.7000
C.SamuelCAR3.72.7-10003.72.7-1
D.SimsCHI3.75.11.40003.75.11.4
J.KerleyNYJ3.64.40.80003.64.40.8
C.WentzPHI3.56.22.73.56.22.7000
D.ThomasKC3.41.2-2.20.50.4-0.12.90.8-2.1
R.TravisKC3.40-3.40003.40-3.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.HamMIN3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
B.EllingtonHOU3.20-3.20003.20-3.2
A.CollinsBAL3.14.61.53.14.61.5000
K.CousinsWAS3.13.50.43.13.50.4000
J.DoctsonWAS3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
E.LacySEA30.3-2.730.3-2.7000
J.BrissettIND34.91.934.91.9000
D.InmanLAC30-300030-3
N.BoyleBAL34.31.300034.31.3
A.SmithKC2.930.12.930.1000
A.EkelerLAC2.93.80.90002.93.80.9
C.WilliamsARI2.92.5-0.40002.92.5-0.4
D.PrescottDAL2.84.822.84.82000
C.LatimerDEN2.84.21.40002.84.21.4
D.ByrdCAR2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
J.GoffLA2.70.4-2.32.70.4-2.3000
A.RobinsonSF2.71.7-10002.71.7-1
B.GoldenARI2.73.91.20002.73.91.2
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
E.TomlinsonNYJ2.74.51.80002.74.51.8
L.ToiloloATL2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
J.WilliamsGB2.630.41.51.501.11.50.4
V.DavisWAS2.62.3-0.30002.62.3-0.3
L.MurrayMIN2.51.2-1.32.51.2-1.3000
J.HollisterNE2.51.5-10002.51.5-1
A.MorrisDAL2.40.1-2.32.40.1-2.3000
J.ConnerPIT2.42-0.42.42-0.4000
J.AdamsNYG2.24.82.60002.24.82.6
K.WilliamsCLE2.20-2.20002.20-2.2
A.RodgersGB2.13.31.22.13.31.2000
B.HoyerSF2.1-0.5-2.62.1-0.5-2.6000
J.FowlerTEN2.16.34.22.16.34.2000
N.VannettSEA220000220
M.StaffordDET1.83.821.83.82000
C.WestKC1.89.57.70.58.17.61.31.40.1
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
J.WinstonTB1.60.3-1.31.60.3-1.3000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
P.CooperLA1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
D.FluellenTEN1.41.80.41.41.80.4000
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
A.RobertsATL1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
C.WalfordOAK1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
D.ColemanATL1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.DevelinNE1.41.60.20001.41.60.2
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
N.SterlingNYJ1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
Q.BrayIND1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
R.GriffinHOU1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
R.TelferCLE1.431.60001.431.6
T.BurtonPHI1.420.60001.420.6
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
T.KroftCIN1.41.50.10001.41.50.1
V.McDonaldPIT1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
B.QvaleNYJ1.3-0.1-1.41.3-0.1-1.4000
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
A.CrossTB1.31.60.30001.31.60.3
A.RipkowskiGB1.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
B.WilliamsIND1.331.70001.331.7
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
D.FellsDET1.31.300001.31.30
G.CelekSF1.31.60.30001.31.60.3
L.SmithOAK1.31.90.60001.31.90.6
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
B.BellMIN1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.HoomanawanuiNO1.21.80.60001.21.80.6
C.PalmerARI1.10.6-0.51.10.6-0.5000
A.DaltonCIN10.7-0.310.7-0.3000
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
M.CampanaroBAL10.7-0.310.7-0.3000
M.RyanATL12.11.112.11.1000
R.SmithDAL0.80.800.80.80000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
T.BradyNE0.70.90.20.70.90.2000
D.CarrOAK0.60.3-0.30.60.3-0.3000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
C.GrantJAX0.51.30.80.51.30.8000
erse. FirstPIT0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
K.DrakeMIA0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
T.WatsonPIT0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
F.WhittakerCAR0.40.1-0.30.40.1-0.3000
J.CutlerMIA0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
K.HoganCLE0.40.50.10.40.50.1000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.BurtonCHI0.20.70.50.20.70.5000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000
P.RiversLAC0.20-0.20.20-0.2000

YTD: Detailed Table

Scroll right for additional columns.

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
D.BryantDAL44.825.2-19.6000000000023910212304113.9182.72.144.825.2-19.6
D.HopkinsHOU43.832.8-110000000000281412812891716.92270.743.832.8-11
C.AndersonDEN40.740.2-0.5451994.411994.41.830.725.9-4.8644311242436.10.41014.34.3
T.CohenCHI37.940.12.212796.60584.80.16.47.91.521161021716913.5132.40.831.532.20.7
T.GurleyLA37.149.512.4341313.921514.41.423.525.11.6108104118896.559.50.213.624.410.8
M.GordonLAC36.839.72.927672.511234.60.817.112.7-4.41412901-5979.175.60.519.7277.3
J.WittenDAL36.844.67.80000000000221715621582514161.81.136.844.67.8
A.JefferyPHI36.528.9-7.60000000000201012913383410.5182.21.336.528.9-7.6
L.FournetteJAX35.928-7.9351253.611584.51.625.418.5-6.9854508415.345.90.110.59.5-1
L.McCoyBUF35.331.2-4.1341193.501574.60.619.311.9-7.413118302848.271.90.11619.33.3
L.BellPIT34.820.8-14371193.201674.50.922.111.9-10.2107190-17376.450.60.212.78.9-3.8
A.BrownPIT34.639.44.800000000002215244028612212.3187.50.634.639.44.8
L.FitzgeraldARI33.118.5-14.600000000001999501736111.2146.81.233.118.5-14.6
T.MontgomeryGB3348.315.329893.121264.30.817.420.93.511101141-221327.154.80.515.627.411.8
R.CobbGB32.930.5-2.41101004400.410.62215145010210114.2147.30.632.529.5-3
A.CooperOAK3224.5-7.50000000000189951995611.7124.61.33224.5-7.5
J.AllenBAL31.728.7-3351424.101674.80.318.514.2-4.37535121214.643.90.713.214.51.3
E.ElliottDAL31.225.2-6331123.401454.40.618.111.2-6.9109500-8606.652.80.213.1140.9
K.HuntKC30.973.542.6302297.631344.5119.440.921.5881262191074.947.90.311.532.621.1
M.GillisleeNE30.535.44.9331143.541374.22.830.535.44.9000000000000
C.HydeSF30.4310.624169701104.60.614.616.92.31195106517.2620.415.814.1-1.7
K.AllenLAC3033.53.50000000000191413511184712.3134.90.73033.53.5
D.CookMIN29.431.21.8341925.611594.70.317.725.27.585100-9215.141.80.411.76-5.7
C.McCaffreyCAR29.122-7.121582.80984.70.311.65.8-5.812972036557.675.40.417.516.2-1.3
D.AdamsGB29.131.62.50000000000181114612036310.2147.20.729.131.62.5
J.StewartCAR28.920.2-8.7331053.201394.21.724.110.5-13.632171017216.50.24.89.74.9
M.ThomasNO28.623.4-5.20000000000181013402192810.3152.70.528.623.4-5.2
J.WhiteNE28.128.50.412494.10473.90.78.94.9-41412116091028.979.30.419.223.64.4
Z.ErtzPHI27.8324.20000000000181319001734711.11430.427.8324.2
R.GronkowskiNE27.628.91.300000000001581491200648.4131.5127.628.91.3
E.SandersDEN26.929.82.9000000000014988298388.9101.91.326.929.82.9
A.GreenCIN26.424.1-2.3000000000016101410193389132.40.726.424.1-2.3
Z.MillerCHI26.418.1-8.30000000000151081088269.9105.4126.418.1-8.3
D.FreemanATL26.235.99.7311213.931324.31.32130.19.144180-9272.619.70.15.25.80.6
T.PryorWAS25.917.7-8.20000000000158970181468.6124.70.825.917.7-8.2
T.KelceKC25.533.78.214402200.20.40.217131431968710.6116.70.525.333.38
S.DiggsMIN25.331.66.32-2-1010501-0.2-1.21381182171197112.9124.331.87.5
M.LynchOAK25.114.6-10.5281063.801234.41.320.110.6-9.5422009242.624.4054-1
A.KamaraNO2516.2-8.88212.60384.80.46.22.1-4.113771066357.787.10.418.814.1-4.7
J.NelsonARI24.645.220.6000000000012101723169156.71071.224.645.220.6
A.AbdullahDET24.515.7-8.8321163.601524.80.719.411.6-7.843110662.723.505.14.1-1
A.ThielenMIN24.534.19.6000000000016142010157759.4126.90.424.534.19.6
J.KearseNYJ24.235.311.1000000000013111232132207.8103.7124.235.311.1
R.MatthewsTEN24.119.4-4.700000000001481140162188.1118.20.724.119.4-4.7
P.GarconSF23.919.7-4.200000000001591070124539.5114.50.523.919.7-4.2
T.GinnNO23.715.2-8.51550550.11.10.5-0.6117770114146.588.91.222.614.7-7.9
M.BennettGB23.617-6.600000000001789001105810.81220.123.617-6.6
D.WalkerTEN23.530.87.31111220.53.26.12.913111370159187.4110.70.320.324.74.4
M.IngramNO23.423.1-0.314694.90634.50.69.96.9-310972012726.558.20.213.516.22.7
J.LandryMIA23.420.1-3.31-7-705500.5-0.7-1.2151378027609.889.50.722.920.8-2.1
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.20000000000136621203-16.7118.90.823.418.2-5.2
M.CrabtreeOAK23.246.323.1000000000013121633112637.899.70.923.246.323.1
E.DeckerTEN22.810.2-12.6000000000013642011447.9100.60.822.810.2-12.6
T.LockettSEA22.814.2-8.60000000000127720141316.8100.2122.814.2-8.6
I.CrowellCLE22.712.5-10.228722.601304.61197.2-11.832330135216.703.75.31.6
T.HillKC22.635.713.13113.7015501.51.1-0.414111761143938.3109.90.321.134.613.5
K.WrightCHI22.620.3-2.300000000001410103084329.198.60.622.620.3-2.3
J.JamesPIT22.528.86.30000000000131068254358.585.50.922.528.86.3
Ju.JonesATL22.526.43.900000000001491740144858.3112.40.522.526.43.9
A.HurnsJAX22.427.4500000000001291241138247100.20.922.427.45
M.SanuATL22.424.21.8000000000015111320117339.4112.50.322.424.21.8
P.RichardsonSEA22.419.8-2.60000000000126781164146.5105.30.922.419.8-2.6
D.MoncriefIND22.19.8-12.3000000000012368019746.4108.90.822.19.8-12.3
C.ThompsonWAS2241.219.268113.52274.50.23.920.116.212781161697.681.40.418.121.13
Jo.HowardCHI21.916.3-5.622592.71994.50.512.911.9-1631401193.933.20.394.4-4.6
M.LeeJAX21.714.6-7.10000000000147760173237.9119.70.321.714.6-7.1
T.ColemanATL21.522.30.814584.10604.30.595.8-3.28645116315.348.10.412.516.54
C.HoganNE21.322.313175.7015501.51.70.2116861145556.1950.719.820.60.8
D.BaldwinSEA21.320.4-0.91-3-305500.5-0.3-0.813101070114257.899.50.520.820.7-0.1
G.TateDET21.128.77.62157.50105011.50.51514132062719.698.50.120.127.27.1
M.GoodwinSF21.110.7-10.40000000000126470166126.8101.50.721.110.7-10.4
S.ShepardNYG20.917.2-3.73134.3015501.51.3-0.212969091227.588.80.519.415.9-3.5
R.AndersonNYJ20.811-9.80000000000126500118227.1950.720.811-9.8
T.SmithPHI20.814.6-6.20000000000115960286254.7118.90.720.814.6-6.2
T.WestBAL20.726.55.8271023.821224.5118.222.24222302211.311.502.54.31.8
T.HiltonIND20.517.6-2.900000000001171060131286.493.10.820.517.6-2.9
S.VereenNYG20.422.72.36284.703050.13.62.8-0.8131279017678.675.80.116.819.93.1
L.MillerHOU20.420.80.4301013.401344.50.11410.1-3.95557013443.330.806.410.74.3
Da.JohnsonARI20.415.1-5.311232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.6866802747550.80.412.512.80.3
C.BeasleyDAL20.413.5-6.9000000000013765095178.496.30.420.413.5-6.9
D.SprolesPHI20.319.3-112504.20584.80.16.45-1.4117730-1278757.50.213.914.30.4
K.GolladayDET20.324.74.4000000000011577219075.7103.90.720.324.74.4
E.EngramNYG20.123.33.20000000000118931105346.686.70.820.123.33.2
K.BenjaminCAR2017.2-2.800000000001271020120217.396.60.52017.2-2.8
J.ReedWAS19.919.1-0.80000000000141181073349.195.90.219.919.1-0.8
C.DavisTEN19.814.3-5.50000000000137730134247.6104.30.319.814.3-5.5
C.CarsonSEA19.816.9-2.9261325.101174.50.514.713.2-1.532170813218.50.25.13.7-1.4
T.RiddickDET19.721.31.610191.90494.90.15.51.9-3.61094417386.756.70.314.219.45.2
C.FleenerNO19.728.79000000000010887275226.374.3119.728.79
Ja.BrownARI19.611.3-8.30000000000114730171165.8101.60.619.611.3-8.3
D. ThomasDEN19.121.62.500000000001291260120467.295.50.419.121.62.5
C.KuppLA1923.94.900000000001171091112286.588.60.61923.94.9
N.AgholorPHI18.728.59.80000000000117952127356.190.40.618.728.59.8
B.CooksNE18.618.1-0.52630105010.6-0.41151250193265.999.10.317.617.5-0.1
Z.JonesBUF18.66.9-11.7000000000010339015175.391.20.718.66.9-11.7
J.AjayiMIA18.614.6-4281224.401274.50.515.712.2-3.52240-371.310.20.12.92.4-0.5
J.BrownARI188.2-9.81101005500.510.5943209705.3740.817.57.2-10.3
B.PowellNYJ17.910.6-7.311393.50494.50.15.53.9-1.685170-6205.242.40.512.46.7-5.7
B.LaFellCIN17.812.4-5.4000000000011754079286.880.20.517.812.4-5.4
C.ClayBUF17.521.23.700000000001178213452768.90.617.521.23.7
T.ErvinHOU17.310.8-6.52420105010.4-0.61073405696.469.20.516.310.4-5.9
B.ColemanNO17.321.54.200000000009695190355.371.80.817.321.54.2
M.ForteNYJ17.218.81.6126050574.80.16.36-0.3975804555.850.6010.912.81.9
F.GoreIND17.115.9-1.2207941944.70.512.413.91.531100-3141.915.70.24.72-2.7
D.JohnsonCLE17.115-2.14215.20205022.10.1105790128315.6830.215.112.9-2.2
J.CharlesDEN1710.2-6.819864.50814.31.114.78.6-6.12160-5111.39.702.31.6-0.7
J.CrowderWAS1713.1-3.9000000000011761078416.779.20.41713.1-3.9
M.MackIND16.911.4-5.51420.11604.31.313.86.2-7.6223203291.311.80.13.15.22.1
D.ParkerMIA16.812.5-4.3000000000094850171234.289.80.616.812.5-4.3
D.MurrayTEN16.511.8-4.721693.30964.60.311.46.9-4.5431906112.723.505.14.9-0.2
M.JonesDET16.521.44.9000000000083642163113.977.50.816.521.44.9
J.BellamyCHI16.414.8-1.6000000000010778085116.3770.416.414.8-1.6
M.EvansTB16.322.3600000000009793188195.572.20.616.322.36
E.RogersPIT16.111.9-4.2000000000011659080246.881.10.216.111.9-4.2
T.WilliamsDAL1618.52.50000000000121085045637.776.80.11618.52.5
J.CookOAK15.817.11.3000000000011981052367.273.90.215.817.11.3
J.DoyleIND15.8226.200000000001110120088466.983.20.115.8226.2
J.MaclinBAL15.726.71100000000009687261625.6650.615.726.711
M.TolbertBUF15.414.1-1.315473.11704.711310.7-2.322140-1151.310.802.43.41
B.MarshallNYG15.44.7-10.700000000009227013934.882.40.415.44.7-10.7
K.RudolphMIN15.320.14.800000000009771173145.567.80.515.320.14.8
M.BryantPIT15.321.56.20000000000951051177194.583.70.415.321.56.2
C.IvoryJAX15.214.8-0.415664.40684.50.286.6-1.464420-244432.407.28.21
G.BernardCIN15.112.7-2.412504.20554.60.37.35-2.363470-1503.932.70.17.87.7-0.1
Ty.WilliamsLAC15.119.84.70000000000119108091396.883.5015.119.84.7
B.PerrimanBAL14.71.5-13.2000000000081505605.258.70.614.71.5-13.2
L.BlountPHI14.612.7-1.914463.30624.40.59.24.6-4.62211-121.310.70.55.48.12.7
R.BurkheadNE14.516.72.25183.60244.802.41.8-0.6744915329451.30.512.114.92.8
R.WoodsLA14.510.1-4.4000000000094610108135.176.20.314.510.1-4.4
P.PerkinsNYG14.38.7-5.614261.90674.80.38.52.6-5.954210-7283.225.705.86.10.3
B.FowlerDEN14.318.94.60000000000642925003.745.7114.318.94.6
K.AikenIND14.37.4-6.9000000000010434081186.275.40.114.37.4-6.9
J.RodgersTB14.212.7-1.519673.51824.3114.212.7-1.5000000000000
T.GabrielATL13.910.7-3.21770550.11.10.7-0.4755007914457.80.512.810-2.8
J.GrahamSEA13.74.9-8.80000000000949027235.656.60.413.74.9-8.8
J.NelsonGB13.720.97.20000000000877919264.6670.413.720.97.2
E.EbronDET13.618.14.500000000008751137255.253.60.513.618.14.5
D.JacksonTB13.56.9-6.600000000007339013533.569.60.513.56.9-6.6
T.BenjaminLAC13.515.41.9000000000074541123183.464.90.613.515.41.9
D.FunchessCAR13.314.81.5000000000096880107195.176.20.113.314.81.5
J.MixonCIN13.210.5-2.717452.60794.60.18.54.5-444200-3232.621.204.761.3
J.McKinnonMIN13.212.2-16213.50294.80.13.52.1-1.486410-14595.140.50.19.710.10.4
A.GatesLAC13.212.8-0.40000000000742814484.6500.613.212.8-0.4
R.KelleyWAS13.110.8-2.3221084.901034.70.312.110.8-1.31000-600.64010-1
R.GrantWAS13.118.25.10000000000857215244557.30.413.118.25.1
D.ThompsonCHI1318.25.20000000000757219153.961.40.51318.25.2
S.DeValveCLE1316.33.3000000000096103079605.569.30.11316.33.3
D.WashingtonOAK12.910.7-2.29242.70434.804.32.4-1.9553305283.328.70.48.68.3-0.3
B.WatsonBAL12.517.14.600000000009891053385.662.90.112.517.14.6
S.PerineWAS127.3-4.720633.10964.80.210.86.3-4.51100-110.75.201.21-0.2
C.ConleyKC1215.83.8000000000086980102244.568.90.11215.83.8
A.WilsonKC11.913.31.414403300.30.40.18759022425.449.60.211.612.91.3
K.StillsMIA11.911.7-0.200000000005237112132.254.60.711.911.7-0.2
D.HenryTEN11.617.76.1201175.81864.30.511.617.76.1000000000000
R.HigginsCLE11.616.95.314405500.50.4-0.18795099254.467.3011.116.55.4
K.WilliamsARI11.310.6-0.714342.41604.30.710.29.4-0.81120-460.64.501.11.20.1
C.ProsiseSEA11.26.3-4.94112.80184.501.81.1-0.76322020173.8380.39.45.2-4.2
H.HenryLAC11.1153.90000000000778007464.257.50.211.1153.9
R.LewisNYG11.112.71.600000000007667068124.355.90.211.112.71.6
D.NjokuCLE10.815.74.900000000006547136143.641.80.510.815.74.9
T.LewisNO10.79.8-0.900000000005368092282.347.80.610.79.8-0.9
D.AmendolaNE10.6165.4000000000076100054494.251.90.210.6165.4
A.PetersonNO10.54.4-6.114443.10574.10.37.54.4-3.11000000.75.50.330-3
J.RichardOAK10.222.712.511807.31524.70.26.4147.633570552217.803.88.74.9
A.EllingtonARI109.7-0.300000000007547017394.542.90.2109.7-0.3
S.WatkinsLA1015.85.800000000007788039494.648.50.11015.85.8
D.KizerCLE9.810.30.510434.31444.40.99.810.30.5000000000000
G.KittleSF9.8111.20000000000774007334.640.30.29.8111.2
A.EricksonCIN9.710.40.712205500.50.2-0.3646208243.352.50.19.210.21
L.TreadwellMIN9.78-1.700000000007440072114.156.409.78-1.7
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
K.ColeJAX9.63.6-60000000000521603013.135.30.59.63.6-6
J.HillCIN9.36.4-2.912443.70544.50.26.64.4-2.22200-881.290.12.72-0.7
J.MatthewsBUF9.214.14.900000000006591077513.451.50.19.214.14.9
R.LouisCLE9.19.90.80000000000545903725336.50.49.19.90.8
V.GreenDEN914.55.500000000004355141302.231.90.6914.55.5
J.GreshamARI8.94.5-4.40000000000431502542.528.50.68.94.5-4.4
T.SiemianDEN8.89.40.68344.21344.20.98.89.40.6000000000000
A.HolmesBUF8.710.92.2000000000053191472339.40.38.710.92.2
T.McEvoySEA8.70-8.7000000000040003802.531.80.58.70-8.7
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
A.StewartNYJ8.59.10.60000000000521112533.3340.38.59.10.6
B.ButlerDAL8.46.8-1.60000000000524807312.745.30.28.46.8-1.6
M.BrownLA8.38.2-0.17162.31314.40.56.17.61.511-40-400.64.50.22.20.6-1.6
P.DorsettNE8.310.52.217705500.50.70.24368087371.835.70.47.89.82
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
E.DicksonCAR8.24.6-3.60000000000422607261.9390.48.24.6-3.6
W.SmallwoodPHI8.13-5.1781.10344.903.40.8-2.63220-101.916.20.24.72.2-2.5
A.DerbyDEN86.4-1.600000000004334039142.431.90.486.4-1.6
J.Smith-SchusterPIT7.910.62.7000000000043161-1162.721.70.57.910.62.7
M.BreidaSF7.65.9-1.78465.804050.14.64.602130-141.310.70.131.3-1.7
K.BrittCLE7.63.5-4.10000000000521507572.445.60.17.63.5-4.1
A.HooperATL7.523.516000000000044135152832.333.60.37.523.516
J.WrightMIN7.55-2.50000000000423005142.234.70.37.55-2.5
R.ShepardCAR7.314.97.600000000004359141282.332.40.37.314.97.6
T.TaylorSF7.34.4-2.90000000000531403043.235.10.17.34.4-2.9
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.2000000000040008001.941.10.27.20-7.2
D.WashingtonDET73.1-3.99313.40404.40.573.1-3.9000000000000
M.WilliamsBAL77.80.812202200.20.2055260-15413.223.60.26.87.60.8
T.JonesDET75.2-1.80000000000423204902.334.50.275.2-1.8
D.ForemanHOU6.94.4-2.513443.40513.90.36.94.4-2.5000000000000
O.BeckhamNYG6.97.60.700000000005436032123.335.906.97.60.7
T.TaylorBUF6.89.62.813967.40624.80.16.89.62.8000000000000
C.SimsTB6.52.9-3.6221073.500.70.2-0.5327040101.624.40.35.82.7-3.1
T.AustinLA6.44.6-1.84143.50205021.4-0.642120-11212.519.204.43.2-1.2
T.BohanonJAX6.313.26.91111220.53.26.12.91111100.75.70.33.17.14
R.TurbinIND6.33.9-2.451530214.20.33.91.5-2.42240-261.310.502.42.40
T.HigbeeLA6.33.7-2.60000000000421704752.333.70.16.33.7-2.6
G.EverettLA6.217.411.2000000000044134066681.837.60.16.217.411.2
M.LewisJAX6.10-6.1000000000040003202.530.20.16.10-6.1
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40000000000322703301.8250.36.14.7-1.4
C.PattersonOAK614.48.435618.7112401.211.610.42280171.311.30.44.82.8-2
S.RobertsOAK68.92.9000000000021191360119.90.568.92.9
C.GodwinTB5.90-5.9000000000020002901.1180.55.90-5.9
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91440550.11.10.4-0.73333022111.922.20.14.76.31.6
B.BortlesJAX5.73-2.753060214.20.65.73-2.7000000000000
T.TaylorTEN5.710.24.521680105011.60.63356040161.625.10.14.78.63.9
B.MillerHOU5.73-2.7000000000042100651237.305.73-2.7
D.AllenNE5.60-5.6000000000030006301.331.20.25.60-5.6
C.FiedorowiczHOU5.58.63.100000000004446031152.53005.58.63.1
T.NiklasARI5.42.6-2.80000000000311602971.8240.25.42.6-2.8
K.JuszczykSF5.33.7-1.610002200.20-0.2421709132.724.305.13.7-1.4
G.AllisonGB5.35.40.100000000004324019132.62705.35.40.1
R.RodgersGB5.34.2-1.100000000004222023222.527.905.34.2-1.1
S.AndersonHOU5.33.4-1.900000000004214021112.627.405.33.4-1.9
E.McGuireNYJ5.24.6-0.66294.80274.502.72.90.22170371.311.702.51.7-0.8
A.HumphriesTB5.23.8-1.4000000000032180153220.40.25.23.8-1.4
C.CoreCIN5.20-5.2000000000020007800.627.80.35.20-5.2
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
M.MariotaTEN5.111.26.17527.41334.70.35.111.26.1000000000000
O.DarkwaNYG5.15.30.26315.20274.502.73.10.42220-131.310.702.42.2-0.2
P.BarberTB54.7-0.310474.70444.40.154.7-0.3000000000000
J.HillNO55.90.9000000000033290524217.80.255.90.9
L.WillsonSEA55.50.50000000000432507252.623.8055.50.5
D.LewisNE4.94.4-0.56233.80294.80.13.52.3-1.211110650.77.101.42.10.7
C.NewtonCAR4.83.8-17385.40304.30.34.83.8-1000000000000
J.McCownNYJ4.89.34.54338.21184.50.54.89.34.5000000000000
B.CelekPHI4.82.1-2.7000000000021110-1131.310.70.44.82.1-2.7
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40000000000333202391.922.50.14.86.21.4
B.OliverLAC4.54.1-0.47415.90334.703.34.10.81000-100.75.201.20-1.2
D.HarrisKC4.59.550000000000221511141.313.90.34.59.55
M.DayesCLE4.43.6-0.8372.30134.30.11.90.7-1.22290451.312.102.52.90.4
D.CarrierLA4.44.1-0.3000000000032210717218.20.14.44.1-0.3
P.DiMarcoBUF4.41.5-2.900000000002150441.4120.34.41.5-2.9
T.BoydCIN4.42.1-2.30000000000311101591.820.20.14.42.1-2.3
R.WilsonSEA4.383.7108080434.304.383.7000000000000
C.BrateTB4.34.40.10000000000322403301.825.104.34.40.1
O.HowardTB4.32.7-1.60000000000311703611.725.604.32.7-1.6
D.WatsonHOU4.214.910.79899.91424.704.214.910.7000000000000
T.RawlsSEA4.20.4-3.8540.80244.80.34.20.4-3.8000000000000
J.HardyATL4.22.9-1.3000000000021190358119.60.24.22.9-1.3
M.WallaceBAL4.23.5-0.7000000000032150201221.804.23.5-0.7
A.DarbohSEA4.12.6-1.5000000000021160332119.20.24.12.6-1.5
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
J.SmithTEN4.1116.9000000000032301-4381.915.50.14.1116.9
J.ThomasMIA4.15.61.50000000000332601610220.704.15.61.5
J.HeuermanDEN45.51.500000000003235019151.921.3045.51.5
L.KendricksGB43.8-0.2000000000032180156220.4043.8-0.2
R.EllisonNYG3.862.2000000000033300723218.203.862.2
C.JohnsonARI3.74.40.77446.30314.40.13.74.40.7000000000000
C.SamuelCAR3.72.7-10000000000327038217.203.72.7-1
D.SimsCHI3.75.11.40000000000323104201.917.603.75.11.4
J.KerleyNYJ3.64.40.80000000000331403111.917.303.64.40.8
C.WentzPHI3.56.22.77628.9035503.56.22.7000000000000
D.ThomasKC3.41.2-2.214405500.50.4-0.111-20-310.64.70.32.90.8-2.1
R.TravisKC3.40-3.4000000000020001901.215.80.13.40-3.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
C.HamMIN3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
B.EllingtonHOU3.20-3.200000000002000601.412.50.13.20-3.2
A.CollinsBAL3.14.61.57466.60314.403.14.61.5000000000000
K.CousinsWAS3.13.50.473550314.403.13.50.4000000000000
J.DoctsonWAS3.10-3.100000000001000400.76.50.33.10-3.1
E.LacySEA30.3-2.7530.60244.80.130.3-2.7000000000000
J.BrissettIND34.91.96498.20305034.91.9000000000000
D.InmanLAC30-3000000000020003101.118.8030-3
N.BoyleBAL34.31.3000000000022230-2251.310.50.134.31.3
A.SmithKC2.930.163050294.802.930.1000000000000
A.EkelerLAC2.93.80.9000000000022180-3211.310.20.12.93.80.9
C.WilliamsARI2.92.5-0.40000000000211502801.118.202.92.5-0.4
D.PrescottDAL2.84.8264880284.702.84.82000000000000
C.LatimerDEN2.84.21.40000000000222201481.314.602.84.21.4
D.ByrdCAR2.80-2.8000000000020001501.314.902.80-2.8
J.GoffLA2.70.4-2.3341.301550.22.70.4-2.3000000000000
A.RobinsonSF2.71.7-100000000002170831.41302.71.7-1
B.GoldenARI2.73.91.200000000002129011241.313.902.73.91.2
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.7000000000010001900.510.20.22.70-2.7
E.TomlinsonNYJ2.74.51.80000000000222502051.115.802.74.51.8
L.ToiloloATL2.70-2.7000000000010002100.410.60.22.70-2.7
J.WilliamsGB2.630.44153.80153.801.51.501150-490.64.501.11.50.4
V.DavisWAS2.62.3-0.300000000002113011171.213.802.62.3-0.3
L.MurrayMIN2.51.2-1.35122.40193.80.12.51.2-1.3000000000000
J.HollisterNE2.51.5-100000000002150501.312.302.51.5-1
A.MorrisDAL2.40.1-2.3410.20184.50.12.40.1-2.3000000000000
J.ConnerPIT2.42-0.452040244.802.42-0.4000000000000
J.AdamsNYG2.24.82.60000000000113803260.312.70.12.24.82.6
K.WilliamsCLE2.20-2.2000000000010003200.312.70.12.20-2.2
A.RodgersGB2.13.31.25336.60214.202.13.31.2000000000000
B.HoyerSF2.1-0.5-2.61-5-50330.32.1-0.5-2.6000000000000
J.FowlerTEN2.16.34.21331330.32.16.34.2000000000000
N.VannettSEA220000000000011100640.77.10.1220
M.StaffordDET1.83.824389.50184.501.83.82000000000000
C.WestKC1.89.57.71212115500.58.17.61140130.75.701.31.40.1
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
J.WinstonTB1.60.3-1.31330440.21.60.3-1.3000000000000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
P.CooperLA1.50-1.5000000000010002800.31201.50-1.5
D.FluellenTEN1.41.80.431860144.701.41.80.4000000000000
A.BennJAX1.42.20.80000000000111201020.68.101.42.20.8
A.RobertsATL1.40-1.400000000001000900.67.901.40-1.4
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
B.QuickWAS1.42.10.70000000000111101010.68.101.42.10.7
C.WalfordOAK1.41.70.300000000001170700.77.301.41.70.3
D.ColemanATL1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
J.DevelinNE1.41.60.200000000001160510.76.801.41.60.2
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40000000000112806220.77.101.43.82.4
N.SterlingNYJ1.41.80.400000000001180710.77.301.41.80.4
Q.BrayIND1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
R.GriffinHOU1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
R.TelferCLE1.431.60000000000112002000.410.401.431.6
T.BurtonPHI1.420.60000000000111001000.68.101.420.6
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50000000000119010-10.68.101.41.90.5
T.KroftCIN1.41.50.100000000001150500.76.801.41.50.1
V.McDonaldPIT1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
B.QvaleNYJ1.3-0.1-1.43-1-0.30134.301.3-0.1-1.4000000000000
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
A.CrossTB1.31.60.300000000001160150.75.701.31.60.3
A.RipkowskiGB1.31.2-0.100000000001120110.75.701.31.2-0.1
B.WilliamsIND1.331.70000000000112002180.7601.331.7
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
D.FellsDET1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
G.CelekSF1.31.60.300000000001160330.76.301.31.60.3
L.SmithOAK1.31.90.600000000001190360.76.301.31.90.6
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
B.BellMIN1.20-1.200000000001000-100.75.201.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
M.HoomanawanuiNO1.21.80.600000000001180080.75.501.21.80.6
C.PalmerARI1.10.6-0.53620113.701.10.6-0.5000000000000
A.DaltonCIN10.7-0.3372.30103.3010.7-0.3000000000000
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
M.CampanaroBAL10.7-0.3273.50105010.7-0.3000000000000
M.RyanATL12.11.122110.50105012.11.1000000000000
R.SmithDAL0.80.8028408400.80.80000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
T.BradyNE0.70.90.2294.5073.500.70.90.2000000000000
D.CarrOAK0.60.3-0.313306600.60.3-0.3000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
C.GrantJAX0.51.30.81131305500.51.30.8000000000000
erse. FirstPIT0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
K.DrakeMIA0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
S.MannionLA0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
F.WhittakerCAR0.40.1-0.311104400.40.1-0.3000000000000
J.CutlerMIA0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
K.HoganCLE0.40.50.115504400.40.50.1000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.BurtonCHI0.20.70.517702200.20.70.5000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000
P.RiversLAC0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000

Week 2 only

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
A.JefferyPHI2422.1-1.90002422.1-1.9
D.BryantDAL23.718.9-4.800023.718.9-4.8
J.LandryMIA23.420.1-3.30.5-0.7-1.222.920.8-2.1
J.WittenDAL22.925.72.800022.925.72.8
C.AndersonDEN20.130.410.314.617.83.25.512.67.1
L.BellPIT2013.1-6.9158.7-6.354.4-0.6
T.GurleyLA19.928.38.413.714.50.86.213.87.6
Ja.BrownARI19.611.3-8.300019.611.3-8.3
A.BrownPIT19.210.2-900019.210.2-9
T.MontgomeryGB18.82910.27.79.51.811.119.58.4
J.AjayiMIA18.614.6-415.712.2-3.52.92.4-0.5
M.GordonLAC18.420.82.47.87.3-0.510.613.52.9
D.HopkinsHOU18.314.3-400018.314.3-4
J.AllenBAL18.221.53.38.17-1.110.114.54.4
D.AdamsGB17.723.96.200017.723.96.2
K.WrightCHI17.113.9-3.200017.113.9-3.2
D.ParkerMIA16.812.5-4.300016.812.5-4.3
M.ThomasNO16.713.9-2.800016.713.9-2.8
T.CohenCHI16.614.8-1.83.41.3-2.113.213.50.3
D.FreemanATL16.523.26.713.719.65.92.83.60.8
L.FournetteJAX16.514.1-2.410.110-0.16.44.1-2.3
M.EvansTB16.322.3600016.322.36
Z.ErtzPHI15.814.7-1.100015.814.7-1.1
R.CobbGB15.513-2.50.410.615.112-3.1
T.KelceKC15.524.38.800015.524.38.8
K.AllenLAC15.4193.600015.4193.6
E.SandersDEN15.324.28.900015.324.28.9
Z.MillerCHI15.210.2-500015.210.2-5
D.BaldwinSEA15.110.4-4.700015.110.4-4.7
M.BennettGB159.7-5.3000159.7-5.3
A.HurnsJAX14.920.25.300014.920.25.3
Ju.JonesATL14.915.80.900014.915.80.9
T.LockettSEA14.812.4-2.400014.812.4-2.4
L.McCoyBUF14.810.3-4.56.10.9-5.28.79.40.7
T.SmithPHI14.310.6-3.700014.310.6-3.7
J.RodgersTB14.212.7-1.514.212.7-1.5000
M.LeeJAX1414.60.60001414.60.6
C.ThompsonWAS13.925.611.72.419.717.311.55.9-5.6
R.GronkowskiNE13.923.69.700013.923.69.7
J.NelsonARI13.829.916.100013.829.916.1
C.HydeSF13.617.33.77.412.456.24.9-1.3
J.StewartCAR13.54-9.512.34-8.31.20-1.2
D.JacksonTB13.56.9-6.600013.56.9-6.6
C.BeasleyDAL13.47.3-6.100013.47.3-6.1
D.MoncriefIND13.43.8-9.600013.43.8-9.6
M.CrabtreeOAK13.43218.600013.43218.6
C.CarsonSEA13.311-2.39.69.3-0.33.71.7-2
E.EngramNYG13.314.91.600013.314.91.6
K.BenjaminCAR13.213.70.500013.213.70.5
K.HuntKC12.925.9139.320.110.83.65.82.2
C.McCaffreyCAR12.98.4-4.54.71-3.78.27.4-0.8
T.GinnNO12.75.4-7.300012.75.4-7.3
C.ColemanCLE12.51.9-10.600012.51.9-10.6
L.MillerHOU12.411.7-0.78.76.1-2.63.75.61.9
A.GreenCIN12.211.7-0.500012.211.7-0.5
J.DoyleIND12.215.93.700012.215.93.7
E.ElliottDAL12.16.2-5.96.10.8-5.365.4-0.6
B.LaFellCIN12.17-5.100012.17-5.1
S.PerineWAS127.3-4.710.86.3-4.51.21-0.2
K.StillsMIA11.911.7-0.200011.911.7-0.2
C.HoganNE11.818.8700011.818.87
M.GillisleeNE11.712.91.211.712.91.2000
R.HigginsCLE11.616.95.30.50.4-0.111.116.55.4
B.ColemanNO11.418.26.800011.418.26.8
T.HiltonIND11.38.9-2.400011.38.9-2.4
Z.JonesBUF11.33.8-7.500011.33.8-7.5
M.IngramNO11.211-0.24.35.20.96.95.8-1.1
B.WatsonBAL11.217.15.900011.217.15.9
J.WhiteNE11.117.66.50.81.10.310.316.56.2
H.HenryLAC11.1153.900011.1153.9
D. ThomasDEN1113.12.10001113.12.1
K.AikenIND116.1-4.9000116.1-4.9
E.RogersPIT10.98.3-2.600010.98.3-2.6
J.KearseNYJ10.922.411.500010.922.411.5
M.LynchOAK10.74.4-6.38.23-5.22.51.4-1.1
A.KamaraNO10.78.4-2.30.50.3-0.210.28.1-2.1
D.FunchessCAR10.510.80.300010.510.80.3
S.DiggsMIN10.45.1-5.30.50.4-0.19.94.7-5.2
D.SprolesPHI10.39.8-0.55.44.8-0.64.950.1
T.HillKC10.38.9-1.40.50.60.19.88.3-1.5
F.GoreIND10.29.5-0.76.69.52.93.60-3.6
D.ThompsonCHI10.215.75.500010.215.75.5
R.MatthewsTEN10.27.3-2.900010.27.3-2.9
L.FitzgeraldARI10.15.1-500010.15.1-5
M.JonesDET109.7-0.3000109.7-0.3
T.ColemanATL9.712.52.84.94.2-0.74.88.33.5
A.EricksonCIN9.710.40.70.50.2-0.39.210.21
B.MarshallNYG9.72.7-70009.72.7-7
D.WalkerTEN9.616.26.63.26.12.96.410.13.7
M.GoodwinSF9.55.6-3.90009.55.6-3.9
C.ProsiseSEA9.45.2-4.20009.45.2-4.2
M.SanuATL9.414.34.90.20.80.69.213.54.3
D.JohnsonCLE9.2111.822.10.17.28.91.7
J.MaclinBAL9.213.13.90009.213.13.9
D.CookMIN9.114.55.45.812.56.73.32-1.3
A.GatesLAC9.19.100009.19.10
D.WashingtonOAK96.5-2.52.82-0.86.24.5-1.7
E.EbronDET915.26.2000915.26.2
C.KuppLA8.86.3-2.50008.86.3-2.5
P.RichardsonSEA8.89.91.10008.89.91.1
R.AndersonNYJ8.84.8-40008.84.8-4
A.AbdullahDET8.78.6-0.18.78.6-0.1000
D.HenryTEN8.715.26.58.715.26.5000
T.WestBAL8.712.53.86.28.222.54.31.8
S.ShepardNYG8.75-3.710.7-0.37.74.3-3.4
T.RiddickDET8.66.7-1.952-33.64.71.1
M.BryantPIT8.618.19.50008.618.19.5
P.GarconSF8.65.6-30008.65.6-3
T.ErvinHOU8.64.6-40008.64.6-4
J.BellamyCHI8.59.10.60008.59.10.6
L.TreadwellMIN8.46.3-2.10008.46.3-2.1
A.ThielenMIN8.39.41.10008.39.41.1
J.CookOAK8.26.5-1.70008.26.5-1.7
K.RudolphMIN8.18.50.40008.18.50.4
G.BernardCIN83.8-4.22.71-1.75.32.8-2.5
J.ReedWAS810.52.5000810.52.5
D.MurrayTEN7.93.8-4.15.52.5-32.41.3-1.1
J.Smith-SchusterPIT7.910.62.70007.910.62.7
M.ForteNYJ7.812.24.42.84.41.657.82.8
B.CooksNE7.86.3-1.510.6-0.46.85.7-1.1
E.DeckerTEN7.86.2-1.60007.86.2-1.6
R.BurkheadNE7.613.45.80.90.3-0.66.713.16.4
V.GreenDEN7.59.11.60007.59.11.6
J.McKinnonMIN7.45.5-1.91.61.605.83.9-1.9
C.FleenerNO7.412.34.90007.412.34.9
S.VereenNYG7.38.61.33.62.8-0.83.75.82.1
A.EllingtonARI7.34.2-3.10007.34.2-3.1
T.EifertCIN7.37.2-0.10007.37.2-0.1
R.KelleyWAS7.27.80.67.27.80.6000
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.20007.20-7.2
C.IvoryJAX77.80.82.31.7-0.64.76.11.4
D.NjokuCLE711.74.7000711.74.7
O.BeckhamNYG6.97.60.70006.97.60.7
R.WoodsLA6.91.8-5.10006.91.8-5.1
J.CrowderWAS6.88.71.90006.88.71.9
A.CooperOAK6.77.30.60006.77.30.6
K.WilliamsARI6.62.4-4.26.62.4-4.2000
I.CrowellCLE6.63.7-2.95.33.7-1.61.30-1.3
J.JamesPIT6.66.70.10006.66.70.1
J.RichardOAK6.518.912.44.111.87.72.47.14.7
C.SimsTB6.52.9-3.60.70.2-0.55.82.7-3.1
D.ForemanHOU6.44-2.46.44-2.4000
S.DeValveCLE6.38.11.80006.38.11.8
T.WilliamsDAL6.35.7-0.60006.35.7-0.6
J.CharlesDEN6.26.205.24.6-0.611.60.6
P.DorsettNE6.210.54.30.50.70.25.79.84.1
N.AgholorPHI6.27.91.70006.27.91.7
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40006.14.7-1.4
B.FowlerDEN61.8-4.200061.8-4.2
T.TaylorSF62.6-3.400062.6-3.4
C.GodwinTB5.90-5.90005.90-5.9
T.PryorWAS5.95.1-0.80005.95.1-0.8
T.GabrielATL5.84.1-1.71.10.7-0.44.73.4-1.3
M.WilliamsBAL5.86.30.50.20.205.66.10.5
A.HolmesBUF5.73.8-1.90005.73.8-1.9
C.ConleyKC5.79.53.80005.79.53.8
T.BenjaminLAC5.72.1-3.60005.72.1-3.6
P.PerkinsNYG5.74.2-1.53.41-2.42.33.20.9
B.PerrimanBAL5.50-5.50005.50-5.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC5.59.43.90005.59.43.9
J.MixonCIN5.35.1-0.24.13.6-0.51.21.50.3
G.AllisonGB5.35.40.10005.35.40.1
R.RodgersGB5.34.2-1.10005.34.2-1.1
Jo.HowardCHI5.20.7-4.53.90.7-3.21.30-1.3
E.McGuireNYJ5.24.6-0.62.72.90.22.51.7-0.8
B.PowellNYJ5.21.7-3.51.61.70.13.60-3.6
A.HumphriesTB5.23.8-1.40005.23.8-1.4
K.GolladayDET5.21.8-3.40005.21.8-3.4
P.BarberTB54.7-0.354.7-0.3000
M.BreidaSF54.8-0.223.51.531.3-1.7
J.HillNO55.90.900055.90.9
W.SmallwoodPHI4.91.1-3.81.50.4-1.13.40.7-2.7
E.DicksonCAR4.94.6-0.30004.94.6-0.3
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40004.86.21.4
R.GrantWAS4.88.13.30004.88.13.3
C.DavisTEN4.71.4-3.30004.71.4-3.3
G.TateDET4.76.51.80004.76.51.8
T.McEvoySEA4.60-4.60004.60-4.6
A.HooperATL4.52.7-1.80004.52.7-1.8
R.ShepardCAR4.51.6-2.90004.51.6-2.9
T.AustinLA4.31.8-2.50.90.3-0.63.41.5-1.9
C.BrateTB4.34.40.10004.34.40.1
O.HowardTB4.32.7-1.60004.32.7-1.6
D.KizerCLE4.22.6-1.64.22.6-1.6000
T.RawlsSEA4.20.4-3.84.20.4-3.8000
B.MillerHOU4.23-1.20004.23-1.2
J.HardyATL4.22.9-1.30004.22.9-1.3
J.HillCIN4.12.9-1.231.7-1.31.11.20.1
M.MackIND4.11.8-2.32.7-0.3-31.42.10.7
A.WilsonKC4.14.60.50.30.40.13.84.20.4
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
J.ThomasMIA4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
T.TaylorBUF45.51.545.51.5000
G.EverettLA412.58.5000412.58.5
J.MatthewsBUF462000462
T.LewisNO42.6-1.400042.6-1.4
D.LewisNE3.93.5-0.42.51.4-1.11.42.10.7
A.PetersonNO3.82.6-1.23.82.6-1.2000
K.ColeJAX3.83.6-0.20003.83.6-0.2
W.TyeNYJ3.81.4-2.40003.81.4-2.4
C.JohnsonARI3.74.40.73.74.40.7000
C.SamuelCAR3.72.7-10003.72.7-1
J.KerleyNYJ3.64.40.80003.64.40.8
L.WillsonSEA3.65.51.90003.65.51.9
C.ClayBUF3.45.31.90003.45.31.9
R.WilsonSEA3.340.73.340.7000
T.TaylorTEN3.36.83.511.60.62.35.22.9
J.WrightMIN3.31.9-1.40003.31.9-1.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.HamMIN3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
A.CollinsBAL3.14.61.53.14.61.5000
J.DoctsonWAS3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
B.BortlesJAX32.9-0.132.9-0.1000
B.ButlerDAL32.8-0.200032.8-0.2
D.InmanLAC30-300030-3
C.WilliamsARI2.92.5-0.40002.92.5-0.4
M.LewisJAX2.90-2.90002.90-2.9
O.DarkwaNYG2.830.21.51.70.21.31.30
C.LatimerDEN2.84.21.40002.84.21.4
G.OlsenCAR2.82-0.80002.82-0.8
M.WallaceBAL2.81.7-1.10002.81.7-1.1
C.PattersonOAK2.712.7100.711.110.421.6-0.4
A.DerbyDEN2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
B.GoldenARI2.73.91.20002.73.91.2
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
J.GrahamSEA2.71.1-1.60002.71.1-1.6
J.SmithTEN2.7118.30002.7118.3
R.LewisNYG2.73.30.60002.73.30.6
R.LouisCLE2.74.720002.74.72
S.RobertsOAK2.70-2.70002.70-2.7
D.WashingtonDET2.60.9-1.72.60.9-1.7000
D.WatsonHOU2.612.710.12.612.710.1000
D.AllenNE2.60-2.60002.60-2.6
R.EllisonNYG2.64.11.50002.64.11.5
S.WatkinsLA2.652.40002.652.4
J.BrissettIND2.52.502.52.50000
M.MariotaTEN2.52.60.12.52.60.1000
R.TurbinIND2.52.60.11.20.8-0.41.31.80.5
J.HollisterNE2.51.5-10002.51.5-1
K.BrittCLE2.51.2-1.30002.51.2-1.3
C.NewtonCAR2.42.80.42.42.80.4000
M.TolbertBUF2.41.7-0.71.40.5-0.911.20.2
G.KittleSF2.33.310002.33.31
J.GoffLA2.20.2-22.20.2-2000
J.AdamsNYG2.24.82.60002.24.82.6
M.BrownLA2.20.6-1.60002.20.6-1.6
J.FowlerTEN2.16.34.22.16.34.2000
C.WentzPHI25.53.525.53.5000
T.NiklasARI22.60.600022.60.6
J.WilliamsGB1.92.10.20.80.6-0.21.11.50.4
A.SmithKC1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
R.TravisKC1.90-1.90001.90-1.9
T.SiemianDEN1.81.4-0.41.81.4-0.4000
L.BlountPHI1.81-0.80001.81-0.8
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
N.BoyleBAL1.71.90.20001.71.90.2
J.McCownNYJ1.63.21.61.63.21.6000
J.WinstonTB1.60.3-1.31.60.3-1.3000
D.PrescottDAL1.52.40.91.52.40.9000
K.CousinsWAS1.50.5-11.50.5-1000
A.DarbohSEA1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
T.HigbeeLA1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
B.OliverLAC1.43.11.71.43.11.7000
D.FluellenTEN1.41.80.41.41.80.4000
A.RobertsATL1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.WalfordOAK1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
D.ByrdCAR1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.DevelinNE1.41.60.20001.41.60.2
J.HeuermanDEN1.42.51.10001.42.51.1
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40001.43.82.4
N.SterlingNYJ1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
R.TelferCLE1.431.60001.431.6
T.BurtonPHI1.420.60001.420.6
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50001.41.90.5
B.QvaleNYJ1.3-0.1-1.41.3-0.1-1.4000
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
M.StaffordDET1.32.311.32.31000
A.CrossTB1.31.60.30001.31.60.3
A.RipkowskiGB1.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
B.WilliamsIND1.331.70001.331.7
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
D.CarrierLA1.31.90.60001.31.90.6
D.FellsDET1.31.300001.31.30
G.CelekSF1.31.60.30001.31.60.3
L.SmithOAK1.31.90.60001.31.90.6
P.DiMarcoBUF1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
B.BellMIN1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO1.21.80.60001.21.80.6
V.DavisWAS1.12.31.20001.12.31.2
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
L.MurrayMIN10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
C.PalmerARI0.80.4-0.40.80.4-0.4000
R.SmithDAL0.80.800.80.80000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.DaltonCIN0.70.5-0.20.70.5-0.2000
T.BradyNE0.70.90.20.70.90.2000
A.RodgersGB0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
C.GrantJAX0.51.30.80.51.30.8000
erse. FirstPIT0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
J.ConnerPIT0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
K.DrakeMIA0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
M.CampanaroBAL0.50.500.50.50000
M.RyanATL0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
T.WatsonPIT0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
J.CutlerMIA0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
K.HoganCLE0.40.50.10.40.50.1000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000
P.RiversLAC0.20-0.20.20-0.2000

Week 2: Detailed Table

Scroll right for additional columns.

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
A.JefferyPHI2422.1-1.90000000000137911222166.9116.80.92422.1-1.9
D.BryantDAL23.718.9-4.80000000000147591120148.7107.80.723.718.9-4.8
J.LandryMIA23.420.1-3.31-7-705500.5-0.7-1.2151378027609.889.50.722.920.8-2.1
J.WittenDAL22.925.72.800000000001310971111138.11000.822.925.72.8
C.AndersonDEN20.130.410.3251184.711104.40.614.617.83.2333612342170.35.512.67.1
L.BellPIT2013.1-6.927873.201204.40.5158.7-6.34440-12162.518.90.154.4-0.6
T.GurleyLA19.928.38.416855.31714.41.113.714.50.84348114342.525.50.26.213.87.6
Ja.BrownARI19.611.3-8.30000000000114730171165.8101.60.619.611.3-8.3
A.BrownPIT19.210.2-90000000000114620196305.6105.60.519.210.2-9
T.MontgomeryGB18.82910.210353.51414.10.67.79.51.876751-11824.535.60.511.119.58.4
J.AjayiMIA18.614.6-4281224.401274.50.515.712.2-3.52240-371.310.20.12.92.4-0.5
M.GordonLAC18.420.82.49131.41424.70.67.87.3-0.587650-8715.241.90.210.613.52.9
D.HopkinsHOU18.314.3-40000000000137730114108.2101.1018.314.3-4
J.AllenBAL18.221.53.3147050694.90.28.17-1.1653511621437.10.410.114.54.4
D.AdamsGB17.723.96.2000000000011899176476.878.80.517.723.96.2
K.WrightCHI17.113.9-3.2000000000010769064166.471.40.617.113.9-3.2
D.ParkerMIA16.812.5-4.3000000000094850171234.289.80.616.812.5-4.3
M.ThomasNO16.713.9-2.80000000000105890136215.587.70.416.713.9-2.8
T.CohenCHI16.614.8-1.87131.90344.903.41.3-2.1985501738653.90.313.213.50.3
D.FreemanATL16.523.26.718764.22774.3113.719.65.922160-7231.39.20.12.83.60.8
L.FournetteJAX16.514.1-2.414402.91654.60.610.110-0.1522109163.429.706.44.1-2.3
M.EvansTB16.322.3600000000009793188195.572.20.616.322.36
Z.ErtzPHI15.814.7-1.1000000000010597095326.178.80.315.814.7-1.1
R.CobbGB15.513-2.51101004400.410.69660059355.664.60.515.112-3.1
T.KelceKC15.524.38.80000000000108103146646.466.50.415.524.38.8
K.AllenLAC15.4193.60000000000109100072416.373.40.315.4193.6
E.SandersDEN15.324.28.900000000008662257235.258.90.715.324.28.9
Z.MillerCHI15.210.2-500000000009642053135.963.20.515.210.2-5
D.BaldwinSEA15.110.4-4.700000000009644061155.6650.515.110.4-4.7
M.BennettGB159.7-5.300000000001154707432779.60159.7-5.3
A.HurnsJAX14.920.25.300000000008682194194.6670.614.920.25.3
Ju.JonesATL14.915.80.9000000000095108098575.273.20.414.915.80.9
T.LockettSEA14.812.4-2.400000000009664080315.469.60.414.812.4-2.4
L.McCoyBUF14.810.3-4.51290.80554.60.16.10.9-5.276340-11454.535.80.18.79.40.7
T.SmithPHI14.310.6-3.7000000000084660171103.7820.414.310.6-3.7
J.RodgersTB14.212.7-1.519673.51824.3114.212.7-1.5000000000000
M.LeeJAX1414.60.600000000001077601002368001414.60.6
C.ThompsonWAS13.925.611.737725.721240.22.419.717.37329030284.546.20.411.55.9-5.6
R.GronkowskiNE13.923.69.7000000000096116187605.571.90.213.923.69.7
J.NelsonARI13.829.916.1000000000065129211415359.70.813.829.916.1
C.HydeSF13.617.33.7151248.30684.50.17.412.45531906193.329.106.24.9-1.3
J.StewartCAR13.54-9.515402.70634.2112.34-8.31000000.75.501.20-1.2
D.JacksonTB13.56.9-6.600000000007339013533.569.60.513.56.9-6.6
C.BeasleyDAL13.47.3-6.100000000008433052105.257.60.413.47.3-6.1
D.MoncriefIND13.43.8-9.600000000008218012824.372.90.313.43.8-9.6
M.CrabtreeOAK13.43218.600000000006680350303.545.40.913.43218.6
C.CarsonSEA13.311-2.320934.70904.50.19.69.3-0.32170471.3120.23.71.7-2
E.EngramNYG13.314.91.600000000006449176143.351.80.813.314.91.6
K.BenjaminCAR13.213.70.500000000008677082174.965.10.313.213.70.5
K.HuntKC12.925.91313816.22574.40.69.320.110.833280-331215.703.65.82.2
C.McCaffreyCAR12.98.4-4.58101.20354.40.24.71-3.75434018183.232.20.38.27.4-0.8
T.GinnNO12.75.4-7.30000000000632406813.5500.712.75.4-7.3
C.ColemanCLE12.51.9-10.60000000000719010803.764.10.412.51.9-10.6
L.MillerHOU12.411.7-0.718613.40814.50.18.76.1-2.633260323217.203.75.61.9
A.GreenCIN12.211.7-0.5000000000085670101184.565.30.212.211.7-0.5
J.DoyleIND12.215.93.700000000008879057225.158.80.212.215.93.7
E.ElliottDAL12.16.2-5.9980.90374.10.46.10.8-5.354140-2183.326.9065.4-0.6
B.LaFellCIN12.17-5.100000000007430072114.156.40.412.17-5.1
S.PerineWAS127.3-4.720633.10964.80.210.86.3-4.51100-110.75.201.21-0.2
K.StillsMIA11.911.7-0.200000000005237112132.254.60.711.911.7-0.2
C.HoganNE11.818.8700000000006578142493.8440.611.818.87
M.GillisleeNE11.712.91.218693.81814.50.611.712.91.2000000000000
R.HigginsCLE11.616.95.314405500.50.4-0.18795099254.467.3011.116.55.4
B.ColemanNO11.418.26.800000000006482174323.351.10.511.418.26.8
T.HiltonIND11.38.9-2.400000000006449048193.845.40.511.38.9-2.4
Z.JonesBUF11.33.8-7.500000000006218010703.158.20.411.33.8-7.5
M.IngramNO11.211-0.28526.50374.60.14.35.20.95418011193.330.40.16.95.8-1.1
B.WatsonBAL11.217.15.900000000008891053384.957.50.111.217.15.9
J.WhiteNE11.117.66.52115.508400.81.10.3888501273546.90.110.316.56.2
H.HenryLAC11.1153.90000000000778007464.257.50.211.1153.9
D. ThomasDEN1113.12.100000000007671067354.3550.21113.12.1
K.AikenIND116.1-4.900000000008331058175.158.90116.1-4.9
E.RogersPIT10.98.3-2.600000000007443065174.255.20.210.98.3-2.6
J.KearseNYJ10.922.411.50000000000546428572.647.50.610.922.411.5
M.LynchOAK10.74.4-6.3103030464.60.68.23-5.22140261.311.502.51.4-1.1
A.KamaraNO10.78.4-2.313305500.50.3-0.27351079123.957.20.110.28.1-2.1
D.FunchessCAR10.510.80.300000000007468092143.861.30.110.510.80.3
S.DiggsMIN10.45.1-5.314405500.50.4-0.162270991357.30.29.94.7-5.2
D.SprolesPHI10.39.8-0.510484.80484.80.15.44.8-0.642300-14352.518.50.14.950.1
T.HillKC10.38.9-1.416605500.50.60.16443049383.643.60.39.88.3-1.5
F.GoreIND10.29.5-0.79353.91424.70.46.69.52.92000101.311.20.23.60-3.6
D.ThompsonCHI10.215.75.50000000000545717152.745.30.510.215.75.5
R.MatthewsTEN10.27.3-2.90000000000534306242.943.30.510.27.3-2.9
L.FitzgeraldARI10.15.1-500000000006321029173.739.90.410.15.1-5
M.JonesDET109.7-0.300000000005127113702.154.60.4109.7-0.3
T.ColemanATL9.712.52.864270254.20.44.94.2-0.72231121.311.20.44.88.33.5
A.EricksonCIN9.710.40.712205500.50.2-0.3646208243.352.50.19.210.21
B.MarshallNYG9.72.7-70000000000511708032.646.80.49.72.7-7
D.WalkerTEN9.616.26.61111220.53.26.12.9446105292.335.20.16.410.13.7
M.GoodwinSF9.55.6-3.900000000006326051113.7460.29.55.6-3.9
C.ProsiseSEA9.45.2-4.200000000006322020173.8380.39.45.2-4.2
M.SanuATL9.414.34.918802200.20.80.66585070253.550.90.19.213.54.3
D.JohnsonCLE9.2111.84215.20205022.10.15359041222.936.80.17.28.91.7
J.MaclinBAL9.213.13.90000000000543113483.236.30.49.213.13.9
D.CookMIN9.114.55.412655.41584.805.812.56.73200-991.914.203.32-1.3
A.GatesLAC9.19.100000000000421112802.629.40.69.19.10
D.WashingtonOAK96.5-2.56203.30284.702.82-0.83315087218.50.46.24.5-1.7
E.EbronDET915.26.200000000005542121213.332.90.4915.26.2
C.KuppLA8.86.3-2.500000000005333038153.237.50.38.86.3-2.5
P.RichardsonSEA8.89.91.100000000005219168142.743.30.38.89.91.1
R.AndersonNYJ8.84.8-400000000004228053102.335.20.58.84.8-4
A.AbdullahDET8.78.6-0.117865.10814.80.18.78.6-0.1000000000000
D.HenryTEN8.715.26.514926.61574.10.58.715.26.5000000000000
T.WestBAL8.712.53.88222.81384.80.46.28.22222302211.311.502.54.31.8
S.ShepardNYG8.75-3.7273.50105010.7-0.3422306042.236.80.37.74.3-3.4
T.RiddickDET8.66.7-1.99202.20444.90.152-333170-21921603.64.71.1
M.BryantPIT8.618.19.5000000000043911116161.745.10.48.618.19.5
P.GarconSF8.65.6-300000000005326029103.335.10.38.65.6-3
T.ErvinHOU8.64.6-40000000000531602703.334.50.38.64.6-4
J.BellamyCHI8.59.10.60000000000645106133.648.708.59.10.6
L.TreadwellMIN8.46.3-2.100000000006333065113.54908.46.3-2.1
A.ThielenMIN8.39.41.100000000006544058103.647.308.39.41.1
J.CookOAK8.26.5-1.70000000000642501319436.30.18.26.5-1.7
K.RudolphMIN8.18.50.400000000006445050113.645.408.18.50.4
G.BernardCIN83.8-4.251020214.20.12.71-1.74280-392.621.20.15.32.8-2.5
J.ReedWAS810.52.500000000006645027214400810.52.5
D.MurrayTEN7.93.8-4.19252.80434.80.25.52.5-32130-121.310.702.41.3-1.1
J.Smith-SchusterPIT7.910.62.7000000000043161-1162.721.70.57.910.62.7
M.ForteNYJ7.812.24.46447.30284.702.84.41.6443809292.624.4057.82.8
B.CooksNE7.86.3-1.52630105010.6-0.4423704592.333.30.26.85.7-1.1
E.DeckerTEN7.86.2-1.60000000000533206222.943.20.17.86.2-1.6
R.BurkheadNE7.613.45.8231.5094.500.90.3-0.64341114222.425.40.36.713.16.4
V.GreenDEN7.59.11.600000000003211116111.920.50.67.59.11.6
J.McKinnonMIN7.45.5-1.93165.30165.301.61.605390-5183.226.205.83.9-1.9
C.FleenerNO7.412.34.900000000004333130102.629.90.37.412.34.9
S.VereenNYG7.38.61.36284.703050.13.62.8-0.83328022521703.75.82.1
A.EllingtonARI7.34.2-3.10000000000531201203.327.80.27.34.2-3.1
T.EifertCIN7.37.2-0.100000000004342043112.232.80.37.37.2-0.1
R.KelleyWAS7.27.80.612786.50544.50.37.27.80.6000000000000
S.CoatesCLE7.20-7.2000000000040008001.941.10.27.20-7.2
C.IvoryJAX77.80.86172.80233.802.31.7-0.643310-2332.621.404.76.11.4
D.NjokuCLE711.74.70000000000432712462.427.70.3711.74.7
O.BeckhamNYG6.97.60.700000000005436032123.335.906.97.60.7
R.WoodsLA6.91.8-5.1000000000041804752.333.60.26.91.8-5.1
J.CrowderWAS6.88.71.90000000000544709383.229.80.16.88.71.9
A.CooperOAK6.77.30.600000000005433027143.234.506.77.30.6
K.WilliamsARI6.62.4-4.29242.70424.70.46.62.4-4.2000000000000
I.CrowellCLE6.63.7-2.910373.70474.70.15.33.7-1.61000300.76.301.30-1.3
J.JamesPIT6.66.70.10000000000542702093.332.706.66.70.1
J.RichardOAK6.518.912.46589.71294.80.24.111.87.722510-1521.310.702.47.14.7
C.SimsTB6.52.9-3.6221073.500.70.2-0.5327040101.624.40.35.82.7-3.1
D.ForemanHOU6.44-2.412403.30463.80.36.44-2.4000000000000
S.DeValveCLE6.38.11.800000000004261044322.433.10.16.38.11.8
T.WilliamsDAL6.35.7-0.6000000000054170943.329.806.35.7-0.6
J.CharlesDEN6.26.209465.10404.40.25.24.6-0.61160-5110.64.2011.60.6
P.DorsettNE6.210.54.317705500.50.70.23368031371.623.10.35.79.84.1
N.AgholorPHI6.27.91.7000000000031914501.627.70.36.27.91.7
T.GentryCHI6.14.7-1.40000000000322703301.8250.36.14.7-1.4
B.FowlerDEN61.8-4.2000000000031802901.823.70.361.8-4.2
T.TaylorSF62.6-3.4000000000042602422.6280.162.6-3.4
C.GodwinTB5.90-5.9000000000020002901.1180.55.90-5.9
T.PryorWAS5.95.1-0.800000000004231015182.725.90.15.95.1-0.8
T.GabrielATL5.84.1-1.71770550.11.10.7-0.4321403981.525.50.14.73.4-1.3
M.WilliamsBAL5.86.30.512202200.20.2044210-11322.519.20.25.66.10.5
A.HolmesBUF5.73.8-1.90000000000421804712.333.905.73.8-1.9
C.ConleyKC5.79.53.80000000000445505052.33405.79.53.8
T.BenjaminLAC5.72.1-3.60000000000311105531.628.60.25.72.1-3.6
P.PerkinsNYG5.74.2-1.57101.40344.903.41-2.422120-3151.310.202.33.20.9
B.PerrimanBAL5.50-5.5000000000040002702.629.105.50-5.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC5.59.43.900000000004454036182.431.105.59.43.9
J.MixonCIN5.35.1-0.293640414.604.13.6-0.51150050.75.501.21.50.3
G.AllisonGB5.35.40.100000000004324019132.62705.35.40.1
R.RodgersGB5.34.2-1.100000000004222023222.527.905.34.2-1.1
Jo.HowardCHI5.20.7-4.5970.80394.303.90.7-3.21000200.7601.30-1.3
E.McGuireNYJ5.24.6-0.66294.80274.502.72.90.22170371.311.702.51.7-0.8
B.PowellNYJ5.21.7-3.54174.2016401.61.70.12000001.3110.23.60-3.6
A.HumphriesTB5.23.8-1.4000000000032180153220.40.25.23.8-1.4
K.GolladayDET5.21.8-3.4000000000031807221.332.80.15.21.8-3.4
P.BarberTB54.7-0.310474.70444.40.154.7-0.3000000000000
M.BreidaSF54.8-0.24358.80205023.51.52130-141.310.70.131.3-1.7
J.HillNO55.90.9000000000033290524217.80.255.90.9
W.SmallwoodPHI4.91.1-3.8341.3015501.50.4-1.121-30-601.39.40.23.40.7-2.7
E.DicksonCAR4.94.6-0.30000000000322605161.528.40.14.94.6-0.3
M.HollinsPHI4.86.21.40000000000333202391.922.50.14.86.21.4
R.GrantWAS4.88.13.30000000000211112501.217.50.34.88.13.3
C.DavisTEN4.71.4-3.3000000000031403011.723.60.14.71.4-3.3
G.TateDET4.76.51.8000000000044250-3282.621.204.76.51.8
T.McEvoySEA4.60-4.6000000000020002101.216.50.34.60-4.6
A.HooperATL4.52.7-1.800000000002270701.412.80.34.52.7-1.8
R.ShepardCAR4.51.6-2.9000000000021601061.313.60.34.51.6-2.9
T.AustinLA4.31.8-2.5231.5094.500.90.3-0.63150-691.91503.41.5-1.9
C.BrateTB4.34.40.10000000000322403301.825.104.34.40.1
O.HowardTB4.32.7-1.60000000000311703611.725.604.32.7-1.6
D.KizerCLE4.22.6-1.65265.20244.80.34.22.6-1.6000000000000
T.RawlsSEA4.20.4-3.8540.80244.80.34.20.4-3.8000000000000
B.MillerHOU4.23-1.20000000000321003811.725.504.23-1.2
J.HardyATL4.22.9-1.3000000000021190358119.60.24.22.9-1.3
J.HillCIN4.12.9-1.26172.802440.131.7-1.31120-350.64.701.11.20.1
M.MackIND4.11.8-2.36-3-0.50274.502.7-0.3-311110650.77.101.42.10.7
A.WilsonKC4.14.60.514403300.30.40.132220522217.803.84.20.4
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
J.ThomasMIA4.15.61.50000000000332601610220.704.15.61.5
T.TaylorBUF45.51.58556.90405045.51.5000000000000
G.EverettLA412.58.500000000003395036591.525.20412.58.5
J.MatthewsBUF4620000000000333002191.821.90462
T.LewisNO42.6-1.40000000000211602815117.50.242.6-1.4
D.LewisNE3.93.5-0.44143.50194.80.12.51.4-1.111110650.77.101.42.10.7
A.PetersonNO3.82.6-1.28263.203240.13.82.6-1.2000000000000
K.ColeJAX3.83.6-0.2000000000032160811.918.603.83.6-0.2
W.TyeNYJ3.81.4-2.40000000000314050217.803.81.4-2.4
C.JohnsonARI3.74.40.77446.30314.40.13.74.40.7000000000000
C.SamuelCAR3.72.7-10000000000327038217.203.72.7-1
J.KerleyNYJ3.64.40.80000000000331403111.917.303.64.40.8
L.WillsonSEA3.65.51.9000000000033250025216.503.65.51.9
C.ClayBUF3.45.31.9000000000033230-5281.915.203.45.31.9
R.WilsonSEA3.340.784050334.103.340.7000000000000
T.TaylorTEN3.36.83.521680105011.60.6114203930.313.90.12.35.22.9
J.WrightMIN3.31.9-1.4000000000021901301.314.40.13.31.9-1.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
C.HamMIN3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
D.WattLAC3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
A.CollinsBAL3.14.61.57466.60314.403.14.61.5000000000000
J.DoctsonWAS3.10-3.100000000001000400.76.50.33.10-3.1
B.BortlesJAX32.9-0.14297.20184.50.232.9-0.1000000000000
B.ButlerDAL32.8-0.20000000000211803011.118.6032.8-0.2
D.InmanLAC30-3000000000020003101.118.8030-3
C.WilliamsARI2.92.5-0.40000000000211502801.118.202.92.5-0.4
M.LewisJAX2.90-2.9000000000020002801.118.202.90-2.9
O.DarkwaNYG2.830.23175.7015501.51.70.21130300.76.301.31.30
C.LatimerDEN2.84.21.40000000000222201481.314.602.84.21.4
G.OlsenCAR2.82-0.80000000000211001501.314.902.82-0.8
M.WallaceBAL2.81.7-1.10000000000217014-11.314.702.81.7-1.1
C.PattersonOAK2.712.71025125.5173.500.711.110.41160600.77.10.121.6-0.4
A.DerbyDEN2.70-2.7000000000010001900.510.20.22.70-2.7
B.GoldenARI2.73.91.200000000002129011241.313.902.73.91.2
D.MorganMIN2.70-2.7000000000010001900.510.20.22.70-2.7
J.GrahamSEA2.71.1-1.6000000000021101201.314.102.71.1-1.6
J.SmithTEN2.7118.3000000000022301-8381.290.12.7118.3
R.LewisNYG2.73.30.60000000000221301031.313.602.73.30.6
R.LouisCLE2.74.7200000000002227012151.314.102.74.72
S.RobertsOAK2.70-2.7000000000010001700.59.70.22.70-2.7
D.WashingtonDET2.60.9-1.73930144.70.22.60.9-1.7000000000000
D.WatsonHOU2.612.710.156713.41265.202.612.710.1000000000000
D.AllenNE2.60-2.600000000001000600.77.10.22.60-2.6
R.EllisonNYG2.64.11.50000000000222105161.412.202.64.11.5
S.WatkinsLA2.652.40000000000223008221.313.102.652.4
J.BrissettIND2.52.505255025502.52.50000000000000
M.MariotaTEN2.52.60.14266.50194.80.12.52.60.1000000000000
R.TurbinIND2.52.60.1382.7012401.20.8-0.41180260.7601.31.80.5
J.HollisterNE2.51.5-100000000002150501.312.302.51.5-1
K.BrittCLE2.51.2-1.3000000000021202470.916.402.51.2-1.3
C.NewtonCAR2.42.80.442870184.50.12.42.80.4000000000000
M.TolbertBUF2.41.7-0.7351.70144.701.40.5-0.91120-570.64.2011.20.2
G.KittleSF2.33.31000000000022130-3161.310.202.33.31
J.GoffLA2.20.2-222101050.22.20.2-2000000000000
J.AdamsNYG2.24.82.60000000000113803260.312.70.12.24.82.6
M.BrownLA2.20.6-1.6000000000011-40-400.64.50.22.20.6-1.6
J.FowlerTEN2.16.34.21331330.32.16.34.2000000000000
C.WentzPHI25.53.545513.80205025.53.5000000000000
T.NiklasARI22.60.6000000000011160970.67.90.122.60.6
J.WilliamsGB1.92.10.226308400.80.6-0.21150-490.64.501.11.50.4
A.SmithKC1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
R.TravisKC1.90-1.900000000001000300.76.30.11.90-1.9
T.SiemianDEN1.81.4-0.43144.701240.11.81.4-0.4000000000000
L.BlountPHI1.81-0.800000000001100-110.75.20.11.81-0.8
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
N.BoyleBAL1.71.90.200000000001190-2110.650.11.71.90.2
J.McCownNYJ1.63.21.633210.70165.301.63.21.6000000000000
J.WinstonTB1.60.3-1.31330440.21.60.3-1.3000000000000
D.PrescottDAL1.52.40.93248015501.52.40.9000000000000
K.CousinsWAS1.50.5-1351.7015501.50.5-1000000000000
A.DarbohSEA1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
T.HigbeeLA1.50-1.5000000000010002500.411.401.50-1.5
B.OliverLAC1.43.11.733110.30144.701.43.11.7000000000000
D.FluellenTEN1.41.80.431860144.701.41.80.4000000000000
A.RobertsATL1.40-1.400000000001000900.67.901.40-1.4
C.WalfordOAK1.41.70.300000000001170700.77.301.41.70.3
D.ByrdCAR1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
J.DevelinNE1.41.60.200000000001160510.76.801.41.60.2
J.HeuermanDEN1.42.51.10000000000111505100.76.801.42.51.1
J.ReynoldsLA1.43.82.40000000000112806220.77.101.43.82.4
N.SterlingNYJ1.41.80.400000000001180710.77.301.41.80.4
R.TelferCLE1.431.60000000000112002000.410.401.431.6
T.BurtonPHI1.420.60000000000111001000.68.101.420.6
T.DavisGB1.41.90.50000000000119010-10.68.101.41.90.5
B.QvaleNYJ1.3-0.1-1.43-1-0.30134.301.3-0.1-1.4000000000000
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
M.StaffordDET1.32.313237.70134.301.32.31000000000000
A.CrossTB1.31.60.300000000001160150.75.701.31.60.3
A.RipkowskiGB1.31.2-0.100000000001120110.75.701.31.2-0.1
B.WilliamsIND1.331.70000000000112002180.7601.331.7
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
D.CarrierLA1.31.90.600000000001190270.7601.31.90.6
D.FellsDET1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
G.CelekSF1.31.60.300000000001160330.76.301.31.60.3
L.SmithOAK1.31.90.600000000001190360.76.301.31.90.6
P.DiMarcoBUF1.30-1.300000000001000300.76.301.30-1.3
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
B.BellMIN1.20-1.200000000001000-100.75.201.20-1.2
B.KoyackJAX1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
M.HoomanawanuiNO1.21.80.600000000001180080.75.501.21.80.6
V.DavisWAS1.12.31.2000000000011130-4170.64.501.12.31.2
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
L.MurrayMIN10.6-0.43620103.3010.6-0.4000000000000
C.PalmerARI0.80.4-0.424208400.80.4-0.4000000000000
R.SmithDAL0.80.8028408400.80.80000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
A.DaltonCIN0.70.5-0.2252.5073.500.70.5-0.2000000000000
T.BradyNE0.70.90.2294.5073.500.70.90.2000000000000
A.RodgersGB0.50.90.419905500.50.90.4000000000000
C.GrantJAX0.51.30.81131305500.51.30.8000000000000
erse. FirstPIT0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
J.ConnerPIT0.50.90.419905500.50.90.4000000000000
J.RossCIN0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
K.DrakeMIA0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
M.CampanaroBAL0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
M.RyanATL0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
T.WatsonPIT0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
J.CutlerMIA0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
K.HoganCLE0.40.50.115504400.40.50.1000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000
P.RiversLAC0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
  1. Down does also, but not nearly as much
  2. e.g. when a running back has three goal line attempts in a row

2 thoughts on “Week 2 Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Leave a Reply