Week 11 & Year-to-Date Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first table is for Week 1 only. The second has year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-11. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Week 11

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
A.BrownPIT27.242.415.200027.242.415.2
L.BellPIT26.327.20.97.210.73.519.116.5-2.6
D.BryantDAL24.914.3-10.600024.914.3-10.6
J.GrahamSEA24.719.8-4.900024.719.8-4.9
K.AllenLAC22.540.217.70.50.3-0.22239.917.9
T.KelceKC22.418.9-3.500022.418.9-3.5
M.CrabtreeOAK22.112.1-1000022.112.1-10
A.CollinsBAL21.117.1-412.210.9-1.38.96.2-2.7
A.KamaraNO19.923.63.77.44.2-3.212.519.46.9
O.DarkwaNYG19.617-2.613.513.4-0.16.13.6-2.5
J.LandryMIA19.621.51.900019.621.51.9
S.PerineWAS19.619.6017.217.70.52.41.9-0.5
L.MillerHOU19.418.4-111.36.2-5.18.112.24.1
T.ColemanATL19.318.9-0.416.816.4-0.42.52.50
D.HopkinsHOU19.317.6-1.700019.317.6-1.7
A.ThielenMIN18.724.35.600018.724.35.6
M.EvansTB18.214.2-400018.214.2-4
L.FournetteJAX1813.8-4.213.711.1-2.64.32.7-1.6
Ju.JonesATL17.912.1-5.800017.912.1-5.8
D.ParkerMIA17.66.6-1100017.66.6-11
J.MixonCIN17.56.9-10.615.54.9-10.6220
J.WilliamsGB17.513.4-4.18.35.7-2.69.27.7-1.5
J.McKinnonMIN17.311-6.37.24.8-2.410.16.2-3.9
M.GordonLAC16.614-2.613.5140.53.10-3.1
M.ThomasNO16.615.1-1.500016.615.1-1.5
R.WoodsLA16.616.1-0.500016.616.1-0.5
D.BookerDEN16.414.8-1.68.94.4-4.57.510.42.9
J.Smith-SchusterPIT16.48.7-7.700016.48.7-7.7
B.CooksNE16.226.910.700016.226.910.7
J.JamesPIT16.113.1-300016.113.1-3
L.MurrayMIN1622.66.61321.58.531.1-1.9
D.AmendolaNE1620.64.60001620.64.6
K.HuntKC15.710.8-4.997.4-1.66.73.4-3.3
J.McKissicSEA15.710.3-5.46.73-3.797.3-1.7
C.ColemanCLE15.714-1.700015.714-1.7
D.MartinTB15.66.4-9.2123.8-8.23.62.6-1
D. ThomasDEN15.517.41.900015.517.41.9
M.WilliamsLAC15.58.8-6.700015.58.8-6.7
S.RobertsOAK15.29-6.200015.29-6.2
A.JefferyPHI15.117.72.600015.117.72.6
D.AdamsGB14.820.65.800014.820.65.8
L.FitzgeraldARI14.624.19.500014.624.19.5
A.GreenCIN14.4150.600014.4150.6
P.RichardsonSEA14.410.6-3.800014.410.6-3.8
T.GurleyLA14.214.60.49.39.70.44.94.90
D.WalkerTEN14.115.21.100014.115.21.1
J.DoctsonWAS13.912.1-1.800013.912.1-1.8
L.McCoyBUF12.925.612.79.717.47.73.28.25
D.BaldwinSEA12.712-0.700012.712-0.7
C.AndersonDEN12.513.61.18.89.70.93.73.90.2
M.LeeJAX12.59.5-300012.59.5-3
K.StillsMIA12.43118.600012.43118.6
Z.JonesBUF12.410.8-1.600012.410.8-1.6
T.CohenCHI12.315.93.65.510.44.96.85.5-1.3
A.CooperOAK12.211.8-0.400012.211.8-0.4
M.JonesDET12.118.56.400012.118.56.4
K.RudolphMIN11.710.8-0.900011.710.8-0.9
C.KuppLA11.612.40.800011.612.40.8
E.SandersDEN11.63.5-8.100011.63.5-8.1
D.LewisNE11.518.87.35.460.66.112.86.7
T.WilliamsDAL11.57.5-400011.57.5-4
D.WoodheadBAL11.47.3-4.10.60.2-0.410.87.1-3.7
D.MurrayTEN11.49.7-1.74.31-3.37.18.71.6
D.ThompsonBUF11.26.6-4.600011.26.6-4.6
J.CrowderWAS10.814.63.80.40.4010.414.23.8
E.EbronDET10.78.9-1.800010.78.9-1.8
R.CobbGB10.66.4-4.20.50-0.510.16.4-3.7
V.DavisWAS10.69.7-0.900010.69.7-0.9
M.IngramNO10.524.5145.719.413.74.85.10.3
B.TateBUF10.51.7-8.800010.51.7-8.8
C.DavisTEN10.55.7-4.800010.55.7-4.8
D.ForemanHOU10.42312.66.618.511.93.84.50.7
A.AbdullahDET1011.51.55.92.2-3.74.19.35.2
B.EllingtonHOU1012.72.70.50.509.512.22.7
E.EngramNYG101.9-8.1000101.9-8.1
R.BurkheadNE9.97.3-2.61.81.2-0.68.16.1-2
H.HenryLAC9.94.5-5.40009.94.5-5.4
D.JohnsonCLE9.716.66.90.810.28.915.66.7
T.HillKC9.715.45.70.51.61.19.213.84.6
D.WestbrookJAX9.76.5-3.20009.76.5-3.2
R.Seals-JonesARI9.720.410.70009.720.410.7
T.CadetBUF9.611.621.31.70.48.39.91.6
T.GinnNO9.413.54.10.5-1.2-1.78.914.75.8
A.MorrisDAL9.29.1-0.19.29.1-0.1000
J.NelsonGB9.24.4-4.80009.24.4-4.8
N.AgholorPHI9.28.5-0.70009.28.5-0.7
Jo.HowardCHI9.118.59.49.118.59.4000
Z.ErtzPHI8.93.8-5.10008.93.8-5.1
R.LewisNYG8.78.5-0.20008.78.5-0.2
T.RiddickDET8.64.9-3.75.33.5-1.83.31.4-1.9
R.MatthewsTEN8.522.313.80008.522.313.8
T.RudolphNYG8.46.4-20008.46.4-2
A.PetersonARI8.34.9-3.472.6-4.41.32.31
J.BrownARI8.24.8-3.40008.24.8-3.4
O.HowardTB8.214.260008.214.26
S.DiggsMIN8.17.2-0.90008.17.2-0.9
T.LockettSEA8.17.7-0.40008.17.7-0.4
C.WestKC86.4-1.61.91.5-0.46.14.9-1.2
A.ShaheenCHI7.914.16.20007.914.16.2
K.ColeJAX7.95.4-2.50007.95.4-2.5
J.MaclinBAL7.77.4-0.30007.77.4-0.3
C.FleenerNO7.514.16.60007.514.16.6
T.JonesDET7.49.52.10007.49.52.1
D.InmanCHI7.37.300007.37.30
T.KingNYG7.27.80.60007.27.80.6
D.WilliamsMIA7.211.245.87.821.43.42
J.CookOAK7.15.6-1.50007.15.6-1.5
C.SimsTB75.8-1.20.50.3-0.26.55.5-1
J.ThomasMIA770000770
A.TraylorDEN6.97.60.70006.97.60.7
D.BrownCHI6.94.3-2.60006.94.3-2.6
J.HardyATL6.95.7-1.20006.95.7-1.2
W.GallmanNYG6.83.9-2.92.42.60.24.41.3-3.1
M.WallaceBAL6.815.68.80006.815.68.8
T.HigbeeLA6.81.5-5.30006.81.5-5.3
M.DavisSEA6.77.91.24.71.8-2.926.14.1
B.LaFellCIN6.76.700006.76.70
C.ClayBUF6.75.7-10006.75.7-1
M.BryantPIT6.75-1.70006.75-1.7
C.ClementPHI6.6114.46.6114.4000
R.WilsonSEA6.614.686.614.68000
T.SmithPHI6.611.85.20006.611.85.2
M.LynchOAK6.58.72.25.36.71.41.220.8
K.DrakeMIA6.52.4-4.14.10.4-3.72.42-0.4
L.BlountPHI6.35.7-0.66.35.7-0.6000
A.HolmesBUF6.31.7-4.60006.31.7-4.6
G.TateDET6.36.2-0.10006.36.2-0.1
M.SanuATL6.212.76.50.20.30.1612.46.4
T.TaylorBUF6.19.83.76.19.83.7000
J.WhiteNE6.11.3-4.84.31.3-31.80-1.8
C.PattersonOAK6.17.51.40006.17.51.4
A.HumphriesTB5.93.1-2.80005.93.1-2.8
R.LouisCLE5.92.5-3.40005.92.5-3.4
S.WatkinsLA5.96.60.70005.96.60.7
A.GatesLAC5.80-5.80005.80-5.8
C.LatimerDEN5.83.1-2.70005.83.1-2.7
D.JacksonTB5.810.850005.810.85
I.CrowellCLE5.71.8-3.95.71.8-3.9000
K.WrightCHI5.74.5-1.20005.74.5-1.2
L.KendricksGB5.71.5-4.20005.71.5-4.2
S.DeValveCLE5.61.5-4.10005.61.5-4.1
T.KroftCIN5.69.23.60005.69.23.6
R.GronkowskiNE5.56.61.10005.56.61.1
A.EkelerLAC5.413.88.42.9107.12.53.81.3
J.RichardOAK5.34.8-0.51.51.90.43.82.9-0.9
V.GreenDEN5.33.3-20005.33.3-2
T.YeldonJAX5.13-2.12.81.5-1.32.31.5-0.8
D.WashingtonOAK5.13.9-1.21.20.7-0.53.93.2-0.7
C.BeasleyDAL5.12.7-2.40005.12.7-2.4
D.RobinsonKC5.11.7-3.40005.11.7-3.4
J.HoltonOAK50-500050-5
L.TreadwellMIN53-200053-2
C.BrateTB4.92.2-2.70004.92.2-2.7
R.GrantWAS4.914.9100004.914.910
S.AndersonHOU4.93.2-1.70004.93.2-1.7
K.BarnerPHI4.89.64.82.26.44.22.63.20.6
J.AjayiPHI4.711.16.43.69.15.51.120.9
C.ThompsonWAS4.710.35.621.7-0.32.78.65.9
M.LewisJAX4.710.65.90004.710.65.9
D.HenryTEN4.63.2-1.44.63.2-1.4000
T.WardATL4.65.20.63.53.1-0.41.12.11
S.VereenNYG4.45.81.40.91.30.43.54.51
J.NelsonARI4.42.4-20004.42.4-2
K.GolladayDET4.37.22.90004.37.22.9
R.TravisKC4.32.1-2.20004.32.1-2.2
B.CunninghamCHI4.22.8-1.40004.22.8-1.4
B.MillerHOU4.23.4-0.80004.23.4-0.8
Ja.BrownARI4.23.2-10004.23.2-1
A.EricksonCIN4.112.28.10004.112.28.1
G.BernardCIN41.4-2.61.5-0.4-1.92.51.8-0.7
E.DeckerTEN46.72.700046.72.7
L.ToiloloATL411.17.1000411.17.1
C.WalfordOAK3.91.4-2.50003.91.4-2.5
N.BoyleBAL3.91.2-2.70003.91.2-2.7
J.OlawaleOAK3.84.20.41.31.60.32.52.60.1
J.HannaDAL3.80-3.80003.80-3.8
E.LacySEA3.70.2-3.53.70.2-3.5000
M.WilliamsBAL3.72.6-1.10003.72.6-1.1
M.BennettNE3.64.50.90003.64.50.9
M.TrubiskyCHI3.51410.53.51410.5000
R.SmithDAL3.41.1-2.33.41.1-2.3000
K.WilliamsARI3.42.8-0.60.60.90.32.81.9-0.9
J.AllenBAL3.32.7-0.62.10.8-1.31.21.90.7
G.EverettLA3.31.8-1.50003.31.8-1.5
J.ReynoldsLA3.30-3.30003.30-3.3
M.BosherATL3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
D.ThomasKC3.23.1-0.10003.23.1-0.1
J.SprinkleWAS3.27.74.50003.27.74.5
J.HillNO3.17.34.20003.17.34.2
M.HallATL3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
J.ConnerPIT31.2-1.831.2-1.8000
M.DayesCLE31.5-1.500031.5-1.5
M.WheatonCHI30-300030-3
C.IvoryJAX2.90.6-2.32.90.6-2.3000
C.GodwinTB2.95.82.90002.95.82.9
N.PaulWAS2.83.60.80.20.50.32.63.10.5
B.ButlerDAL2.83.91.10002.83.91.1
C.FiedorowiczHOU2.83.810002.83.81
L.WillsonSEA2.81.9-0.90002.81.9-0.9
M.FloydMIN2.83.60.80002.83.60.8
R.HigginsCLE2.80-2.80002.80-2.8
T.McBrideCHI2.83.40.60002.83.40.6
W.SneadNO2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
B.CelekPHI2.73.81.10002.73.81.1
B.ColemanNO2.71.6-1.10002.71.6-1.1
D.AllenNE2.74.41.70002.74.41.7
D.FosterARI2.74.61.90002.74.61.9
A.SmithKC2.62.70.12.62.70.1000
P.CooperLA2.60-2.60002.60-2.6
D.HarrisKC2.50-2.50002.50-2.5
K.BrittCLE2.52.500002.52.50
T.GabrielATL2.52.70.20002.52.70.2
A.HooperATL2.31.9-0.40002.31.9-0.4
P.BarberTB2.33.10.80002.33.10.8
T.BenjaminLAC1.93.81.90.50.70.21.43.11.7
B.OsweilerDEN1.82.40.61.82.40.6000
K.RaymondNYG1.72.10.40.3-0.1-0.41.42.20.8
K.CousinsWAS1.61.1-0.51.61.1-0.5000
B.GabbertARI1.51.3-0.21.51.3-0.2000
D.KizerCLE1.52.30.81.52.30.8000
B.GoldenARI1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
D.NjokuCLE1.52.30.80001.52.30.8
J.SmithTEN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
K.BenjaminBUF1.531.50001.531.5
D.MaysGB1.40.1-1.31.40.1-1.3000
A.RipkowskiGB1.41.60.20001.41.60.2
A.ShermanKC1.42.10.70001.42.10.7
B.FowlerDEN1.42.81.40001.42.81.4
B.WatsonBAL1.44.32.90001.44.32.9
J.GreshamARI1.420.60001.420.6
J.TaylorDEN1.42.410001.42.41
J.WittenDAL1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
J.WrightMIN1.43.31.90001.43.31.9
M.GrayMIA1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.HollinsPHI1.41.70.30001.41.70.3
M.ThomasLA1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
S.McGrathLAC1.420.60001.420.6
T.TaylorTEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.MariotaTEN1.36.95.61.36.95.6000
R.FitzpatrickTB1.30.9-0.41.30.9-0.4000
D.MorganMIN1.31.50.20001.31.50.2
J.CumberlandLAC1.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
J.KerridgeGB1.31.300001.31.30
R.EllisonNYG1.31.70.40001.31.70.4
R.RodgersGB1.31.300001.31.30
Ty.WilliamsLAC1.32.10.80001.32.10.8
C.WentzPHI1.21.60.41.21.60.4000
J.CharlesDEN1.20.7-0.51.20.7-0.5000
N.BrownDAL1.22.41.20001.22.41.2
P.DiMarcoBUF1.20-1.20001.20-1.2
T.BoydCIN1.21.50.30001.21.50.3
B.HundleyGB1.11.90.81.11.90.8000
M.StaffordDET1.10.4-0.71.10.4-0.7000
D.FellsDET1.11.90.80001.11.90.8
A.WilliamsLAC10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
B.BortlesJAX10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
C.HamMIN10.8-0.210.8-0.2000
C.KeenumMIN12.11.112.11.1000
J.AdamsNYG11.60.600011.60.6
D.WattLAC0.91.70.80.91.70.8000
N.PetermanBUF0.80.4-0.40.80.4-0.4000
B.MarshallWAS0.60.2-0.40.60.2-0.4000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.610.40.610.4000
J.RodgersTB0.60.3-0.30.60.3-0.3000
A.HuntKC0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
B. HoyerNE0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
E.ManningNYG0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.CutlerMIA0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
J.FlaccoBAL0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.GoffLA0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
M.RyanATL0.51.40.90.51.40.9000
T.BohanonJAX0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.SavageHOU0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
A.JacksonTEN0.40.50.10.40.50.1000
D.PrescottDAL0.41.10.70.41.10.7000
A.DaltonCIN0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
J.AgnewDET0.30.50.20.30.50.2000
D.BreesNO0.20.200.20.20000
M.MooreMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
Z.LineNO0.20.200.20.20000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
A.BrownPIT27.242.415.2000000000013101443187107.2116.41.427.242.415.2
L.BellPIT26.327.20.912473.91544.50.37.210.73.51210650-2737.865.50.819.116.5-2.6
D.BryantDAL24.914.3-10.60000000000148630154278114.70.924.914.3-10.6
J.GrahamSEA24.719.8-4.9000000000012858174177.885.31.424.719.8-4.9
K.AllenLAC22.540.217.713305500.50.3-0.21312159210567898.30.72239.917.9
T.KelceKC22.418.9-3.500000000001481090145428.2112.50.522.418.9-3.5
M.CrabtreeOAK22.112.1-100000000000127510127217.195.90.922.112.1-10
A.CollinsBAL21.117.1-420492.51864.30.612.210.9-1.374220-7284.636.70.18.96.2-2.7
A.KamaraNO19.923.63.79424.70384.20.67.44.2-3.29674116595.953.60.212.519.46.9
O.DarkwaNYG19.617-2.620743.71874.30.813.513.4-0.1421601172.722.20.26.13.6-2.5
J.LandryMIA19.621.51.90000000000116951111506.687.60.719.621.51.9
S.PerineWAS19.619.60231175.111004.31.217.217.70.521900111.31102.41.9-0.5
L.MillerHOU19.418.4-122622.80954.30.311.36.2-5.1542219133.329.80.38.112.24.1
T.ColemanATL19.318.9-0.420442.22844.21.416.816.4-0.4211502101.311.502.52.50
D.HopkinsHOU19.317.6-1.7000000000094761159244.587.8119.317.6-1.7
A.ThielenMIN18.724.35.6000000000096123111373576.7118.724.35.6
M.EvansTB18.214.2-4000000000010592014865.492.10.618.214.2-4
L.FournetteJAX1813.8-4.228111401314.70.113.711.1-2.63270252170.14.32.7-1.6
Ju.JonesATL17.912.1-5.8000000000010571013645.588.30.617.912.1-5.8
D.ParkerMIA17.66.6-1100000000009426065135.666.30.917.66.6-11
J.MixonCIN17.56.9-10.620492.50894.51.115.54.9-10.62200-10101.28.50220
J.WilliamsGB17.513.4-4.118573.20774.30.18.35.7-2.6643708393.935.10.39.27.7-1.5
J.McKinnonMIN17.311-6.314483.40664.70.17.24.8-2.475120-3234.537.90.310.16.2-3.9
M.GordonLAC16.614-2.6208041934.70.713.5140.52000301.311.70.13.10-3.1
M.ThomasNO16.615.1-1.5000000000011691013930693.90.216.615.1-1.5
R.WoodsLA16.616.1-0.50000000000118810136286.192.50.216.616.1-0.5
D.BookerDEN16.414.8-1.614443.10654.60.48.94.4-4.56554085143507.510.42.9
J.Smith-SchusterPIT16.48.7-7.700000000008447011394.471.60.816.48.7-7.7
B.CooksNE16.226.910.70000000000961491180404.488.10.516.226.910.7
J.JamesPIT16.113.1-30000000000852115574.957.80.916.113.1-3
L.MurrayMIN1622.66.615956.32644.31.11321.58.52110-221.310.50.131.1-1.9
D.AmendolaNE1620.64.600000000009866166135.766.70.61620.64.6
K.HuntKC15.710.8-4.918744.10844.70.197.4-1.64340232.722.40.36.73.4-3.3
J.McKissicSEA15.710.3-5.47304.30314.40.66.73-3.76523014323.636.20.397.3-1.7
C.ColemanCLE15.714-1.70000000000116800134106.394.2015.714-1.7
D.MartinTB15.66.4-9.2193820904.70.5123.8-8.23260-2921603.62.6-1
D. ThomasDEN15.517.41.900000000009564111024575.40.515.517.41.9
M.WilliamsLAC15.58.8-6.70000000000853808324.865.10.715.58.8-6.7
S.RobertsOAK15.29-6.2000000000095400102-25.375.20.415.29-6.2
A.JefferyPHI15.117.72.600000000008567111654.272.80.615.117.72.6
D.AdamsGB14.820.65.800000000001081260128225.686.30.114.820.65.8
L.FitzgeraldARI14.624.19.5000000000010991168376.272.20.214.624.19.5
A.GreenCIN14.4150.600000000009450110555.175.50.314.4150.6
P.RichardsonSEA14.410.6-3.800000000008556088164.866.40.514.410.6-3.8
T.GurleyLA14.214.60.415372.51694.60.49.39.70.4431903232.622.804.94.90
D.WalkerTEN14.115.21.100000000009692088375.271.30.314.115.21.1
J.DoctsonWAS13.912.1-1.8000000000074810127313.567.80.613.912.1-1.8
L.McCoyBUF12.925.612.7131148.81614.70.69.717.47.7111211110.68.40.33.28.25
D.BaldwinSEA12.712-0.70000000000624017703.351.80.712.712-0.7
C.AndersonDEN12.513.61.113372.81584.50.58.89.70.932190321217.303.73.90.2
M.LeeJAX12.59.5-300000000009545059315.663.50.112.59.5-3
K.StillsMIA12.43118.60000000000871801156523.780.60.112.43118.6
Z.JonesBUF12.410.8-1.6000000000074680100133.862.30.412.410.8-1.6
T.CohenCHI12.315.93.69444.91434.80.25.510.44.964150-14303.829.506.85.5-1.3
A.CooperOAK12.211.8-0.40000000000732817664.157.10.412.211.8-0.4
M.JonesDET12.118.56.4000000000074851125113.468.90.312.118.56.4
K.RudolphMIN11.710.8-0.900000000007558042324.449.10.411.710.8-0.9
C.KuppLA11.612.40.800000000007664068214.255.50.311.612.40.8
E.SandersDEN11.63.5-8.10000000000821507244.961.20.111.63.5-8.1
D.LewisNE11.518.87.3106060484.80.15.460.6442813252.622.80.26.112.86.7
T.WilliamsDAL11.57.5-40000000000743506104.354.20.311.57.5-4
D.WoodheadBAL11.47.3-4.112206600.60.2-0.46521031123.740.60.510.87.1-3.7
D.MurrayTEN11.49.7-1.78101.20374.60.14.31-3.365370-4413.93207.18.71.6
D.ThompsonBUF11.26.6-4.60000000000833608244.764.6011.26.6-4.6
J.CrowderWAS10.814.63.814404400.40.408772026515.350.7010.414.23.8
E.EbronDET10.78.9-1.80000000000744905384.351.80.210.78.9-1.8
R.CobbGB10.66.4-4.210005500.50-0.5633404693.844.90.310.16.4-3.7
V.DavisWAS10.69.7-0.900000000006367010393580.310.69.7-0.9
M.IngramNO10.524.5141113412.21514.60.15.719.413.7432102212.622.504.85.10.3
B.TateBUF10.51.7-8.8000000000051705802.841.40.610.51.7-8.8
C.DavisTEN10.55.7-4.80000000000732707224.256.70.110.55.7-4.8
D.ForemanHOU10.42312.610656.52424.20.46.618.511.933150411217.503.84.50.7
A.AbdullahDET1011.51.5112220534.80.15.92.2-3.722131-4171.3100.34.19.35.2
B.EllingtonHOU1012.72.715505500.50.507662041284.649.109.512.22.7
E.EngramNYG101.9-8.1000000000061905603.547.10.3101.9-8.1
R.BurkheadNE9.97.3-2.641230184.501.81.2-0.664210613434.50.18.16.1-2
H.HenryLAC9.94.5-5.4000000000052250474339.50.59.94.5-5.4
D.JohnsonCLE9.716.66.9210508400.810.26456127293.839.50.28.915.66.7
T.HillKC9.715.45.71161605500.51.61.17768027414.243.80.19.213.84.6
D.WestbrookJAX9.76.5-3.20000000000633506843.5500.29.76.5-3.2
R.Seals-JonesARI9.720.410.700000000005354268122.844.70.49.720.410.7
T.CadetBUF9.611.623175.70134.301.31.70.466390-5443.931.70.28.39.91.6
T.GinnNO9.413.54.11-12-1205500.5-1.2-1.76687066213.449.50.18.914.75.8
A.MorrisDAL9.29.1-0.117915.40804.70.29.29.1-0.1000000000000
J.NelsonGB9.24.4-4.80000000000622407643.451.60.19.24.4-4.8
N.AgholorPHI9.28.5-0.70000000000511515222.839.50.49.28.5-0.7
Jo.HowardCHI9.118.59.4151258.31674.50.49.118.59.4000000000000
Z.ErtzPHI8.93.8-5.100000000006380175437.40.28.93.8-5.1
R.LewisNYG8.78.5-0.200000000004355049142.333.70.58.78.5-0.2
T.RiddickDET8.64.9-3.79353.90414.60.25.33.5-1.821401541.214.80.13.31.4-1.9
R.MatthewsTEN8.522.313.8000000000065113189473.154.108.522.313.8
T.RudolphNYG8.46.4-20000000000633405033.845.808.46.4-2
A.PetersonARI8.34.9-3.414261.90644.60.172.6-4.4111302110.7601.32.31
J.BrownARI8.24.8-3.40000000000631804183.843.808.24.8-3.4
O.HowardTB8.214.26000000000043521654237.90.48.214.26
S.DiggsMIN8.17.2-0.900000000006432056213.644.808.17.2-0.9
T.LockettSEA8.17.7-0.400000000005437012343.230.70.38.17.7-0.4
C.WestKC86.4-1.64153.80194.801.91.5-0.44490092.721.90.26.14.9-1.2
A.ShaheenCHI7.914.16.20000000000444113562.430.90.47.914.16.2
K.ColeJAX7.95.4-2.50000000000632402212438.707.95.4-2.5
J.MaclinBAL7.77.4-0.30000000000543406062.9420.17.77.4-0.3
C.FleenerNO7.514.16.600000000005591052392.940.40.17.514.16.6
T.JonesDET7.49.52.10000000000545508742.648.307.49.52.1
D.InmanCHI7.37.300000000000534306702.844.607.37.30
T.KingNYG7.27.80.60000000000534807982.646.307.27.80.6
D.WilliamsMIA7.211.2410787.80464.60.25.87.82112404200.76.501.43.42
J.CookOAK7.15.6-1.50000000000523605602.941.507.15.6-1.5
C.SimsTB75.8-1.213305500.50.3-0.253250-4233.326.40.16.55.5-1
J.ThomasMIA77000000000004430012182.725.10.3770
A.TraylorDEN6.97.60.70000000000543603573.236.606.97.60.7
D.BrownCHI6.94.3-2.600000000005223052162.940.306.94.3-2.6
J.HardyATL6.95.7-1.20000000000432703842.531.80.26.95.7-1.2
W.GallmanNYG6.83.9-2.96264.3024402.42.60.24130-1122.519.204.41.3-3.1
M.WallaceBAL6.815.68.800000000004456145112.333.40.26.815.68.8
T.HigbeeLA6.81.5-5.300000000005150400337.506.81.5-5.3
M.DavisSEA6.77.91.261830294.80.34.71.8-2.922410-12531.28026.14.1
B.LaFellCIN6.76.7000000000005337034183.13606.76.70
C.ClayBUF6.75.7-10000000000432703272.530.10.26.75.7-1
M.BryantPIT6.75-1.70000000000423004632.233.40.26.75-1.7
C.ClementPHI6.6114.47507.11304.30.66.6114.4000000000000
R.WilsonSEA6.614.6878612.31304.30.66.614.68000000000000
T.SmithPHI6.611.85.200000000004328124182.628.20.26.611.85.2
M.LynchOAK6.58.72.211676.10474.30.15.36.71.4111000100.75.501.220.8
K.DrakeMIA6.52.4-4.1740.603550.14.10.4-3.721100-171.310.702.42-0.4
L.BlountPHI6.35.7-0.613574.40574.40.16.35.7-0.6000000000000
A.HolmesBUF6.31.7-4.6000000000031706801.332.20.36.31.7-4.6
G.TateDET6.36.2-0.10000000000433203982.532.10.16.36.2-0.1
M.SanuATL6.212.76.513302200.20.30.1333412951.823.80.3612.46.4
T.TaylorBUF6.19.83.74389.51133.20.86.19.83.7000000000000
J.WhiteNE6.11.3-4.85132.60193.80.44.31.3-31000000.75.50.11.80-1.8
C.PattersonOAK6.17.51.40000000000434503692.4310.16.17.51.4
A.HumphriesTB5.93.1-2.80000000000421102182.627.40.15.93.1-2.8
R.LouisCLE5.92.5-3.40000000000411502052.627.20.15.92.5-3.4
S.WatkinsLA5.96.60.700000000004336064112.236.805.96.60.7
A.GatesLAC5.80-5.8000000000020002001.216.30.55.80-5.8
C.LatimerDEN5.83.1-2.70000000000312102321.822.20.35.83.1-2.7
D.JacksonTB5.810.850000000000322812361.822.20.35.810.85
I.CrowellCLE5.71.8-3.911181.60514.60.15.71.8-3.9000000000000
K.WrightCHI5.74.5-1.20000000000422504742.334.105.74.5-1.2
L.KendricksGB5.71.5-4.2000000000041505402.235.205.71.5-4.2
S.DeValveCLE5.61.5-4.1000000000031504951.627.60.25.61.5-4.1
T.KroftCIN5.69.23.600000000003212158217.70.35.69.23.6
R.GronkowskiNE5.56.61.10000000000333602791.923.60.25.56.61.1
A.EkelerLAC5.413.88.46406.71294.802.9107.1221804141.31202.53.81.3
J.RichardOAK5.34.8-0.54194.80153.801.51.90.432909121.918.803.82.9-0.9
V.GreenDEN5.33.3-20000000000421302122.627.505.33.3-2
T.YeldonJAX5.13-2.151530224.40.12.81.5-1.32150-441.31002.31.5-0.8
D.WashingtonOAK5.13.9-1.2372.3012401.20.7-0.53212081218.603.93.2-0.7
C.BeasleyDAL5.12.7-2.4000000000042701332.625.405.12.7-2.4
D.RobinsonKC5.11.7-3.4000000000031707501.332.30.15.11.7-3.4
J.HoltonOAK50-5000000000020007900.626.30.350-5
L.TreadwellMIN53-2000000000032100672180.253-2
C.BrateTB4.92.2-2.70000000000311203911.726.50.14.92.2-2.7
R.GrantWAS4.914.91000000000003359143161.6270.14.914.910
S.AndersonHOU4.93.2-1.70000000000312203431.825.10.14.93.2-1.7
K.BarnerPHI4.89.64.81441440.32.26.44.2112202020.410.40.22.63.20.6
J.AjayiPHI4.711.16.4791130304.30.13.69.15.511100-3130.64.701.120.9
C.ThompsonWAS4.710.35.64174.20205021.7-0.3111611600.59.50.22.78.65.9
M.LewisJAX4.710.65.90000000000222611791.315.50.34.710.65.9
D.HenryTEN4.63.2-1.47324.60344.90.24.63.2-1.4000000000000
T.WardATL4.65.20.66315.20294.80.13.53.1-0.411110-3140.64.701.12.11
S.VereenNYG4.45.81.42136.5094.500.91.30.4331500151.916.503.54.51
J.NelsonARI4.42.4-20000000000311404001.726.804.42.4-2
K.GolladayDET4.37.22.900000000003252038251.72604.37.22.9
R.TravisKC4.32.1-2.20000000000311104241.626.804.32.1-2.2
B.CunninghamCHI4.22.8-1.40000000000211800221.3110.34.22.8-1.4
B.MillerHOU4.23.4-0.80000000000321402601.923.304.23.4-0.8
Ja.BrownARI4.23.2-10000000000312202481.922.704.23.2-1
A.EricksonCIN4.112.28.10000000000224213210118.50.24.112.28.1
G.BernardCIN41.4-2.63-4-1.3015501.5-0.4-1.92180541.312.302.51.8-0.7
E.DeckerTEN46.72.700000000003337021161.821.7046.72.7
L.ToiloloATL411.17.1000000000022311301118.20.2411.17.1
C.WalfordOAK3.91.4-2.5000000000021402141.116.10.23.91.4-2.5
N.BoyleBAL3.91.2-2.7000000000021202231.116.20.23.91.2-2.7
J.OlawaleOAK3.84.20.43165.30134.301.31.60.32260331.311.702.52.60.1
J.HannaDAL3.80-3.800000000002000801.313.10.23.80-3.8
E.LacySEA3.70.2-3.5320.7072.30.53.70.2-3.5000000000000
M.WilliamsBAL3.72.6-1.100000000002260241.311.50.23.72.6-1.1
M.BennettNE3.64.50.9000000000033150-116216.203.64.50.9
M.TrubiskyCHI3.51410.568013.31294.80.13.51410.5000000000000
R.SmithDAL3.41.1-2.38111.40344.203.41.1-2.3000000000000
K.WilliamsARI3.42.8-0.619906600.60.90.321901421.314.702.81.9-0.9
J.AllenBAL3.32.7-0.6382.701550.12.10.8-1.31190090.75.501.21.90.7
G.EverettLA3.31.8-1.500000000002180841.4130.13.31.8-1.5
J.ReynoldsLA3.30-3.3000000000010001400.69.10.33.30-3.3
M.BosherATL3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
D.ThomasKC3.23.1-0.1000000000022110651.312.60.13.23.1-0.1
J.SprinkleWAS3.27.74.500000000001171700.77.30.33.27.74.5
J.HillNO3.17.34.200000000001131300.76.30.33.17.34.2
M.HallATL3.10-3.100000000001000300.76.30.33.10-3.1
J.ConnerPIT31.2-1.85122.40244.80.131.2-1.8000000000000
M.DayesCLE31.5-1.500000000002150051.3110.131.5-1.5
M.WheatonCHI30-3000000000020003101.118.8030-3
C.IvoryJAX2.90.6-2.36610294.802.90.6-2.3000000000000
C.GodwinTB2.95.82.9000000000022380344119.402.95.82.9
N.PaulWAS2.83.60.815502200.20.50.322110921.313.402.63.10.5
B.ButlerDAL2.83.91.10000000000221901901.21602.83.91.1
C.FiedorowiczHOU2.83.810000000000221801441.314.702.83.81
L.WillsonSEA2.81.9-0.9000000000022-10-651.39.50.12.81.9-0.9
M.FloydMIN2.83.60.80000000000221601421.314.702.83.60.8
R.HigginsCLE2.80-2.8000000000020002101.216.402.80-2.8
T.McBrideCHI2.83.40.60000000000221401401.314.702.83.40.6
W.SneadNO2.82.2-0.60000000000211201401.314.602.82.2-0.6
B.CelekPHI2.73.81.100000000002128011221.313.902.73.81.1
B.ColemanNO2.71.6-1.1000000000021601101.313.902.71.6-1.1
D.AllenNE2.74.41.70000000000222407171.412.802.74.41.7
D.FosterARI2.74.61.900000000002226011151.313.902.74.61.9
A.SmithKC2.62.70.15275.402040.12.62.70.1000000000000
P.CooperLA2.60-2.6000000000010001100.68.40.22.60-2.6
D.HarrisKC2.50-2.500000000001000200.760.22.50-2.5
K.BrittCLE2.52.5000000000002250321.311.702.52.50
T.GabrielATL2.52.70.200000000002270251.311.502.52.70.2
A.HooperATL2.31.9-0.4000000000022-10-321.310.202.31.9-0.4
P.BarberTB2.33.10.8000000000022110-3141.310.202.33.10.8
T.BenjaminLAC1.93.81.917705500.50.70.2112102010.410.401.43.11.7
B.OsweilerDEN1.82.40.642460184.501.82.40.6000000000000
K.RaymondNYG1.72.10.41-1-103300.3-0.1-0.411120570.76.801.42.20.8
K.CousinsWAS1.61.1-0.53113.70103.30.11.61.1-0.5000000000000
B.GabbertARI1.51.3-0.23134.3015501.51.3-0.2000000000000
D.KizerCLE1.52.30.84235.80153.801.52.30.8000000000000
B.GoldenARI1.50-1.5000000000010002300.41101.50-1.5
D.NjokuCLE1.52.30.80000000000111301300.68.901.52.30.8
J.SmithTEN1.50-1.5000000000010001200.68.601.50-1.5
K.BenjaminBUF1.531.50000000000112001460.69.101.531.5
D.MaysGB1.40.1-1.3310.30144.701.40.1-1.3000000000000
A.RipkowskiGB1.41.60.200000000001160600.77.101.41.60.2
A.ShermanKC1.42.10.7000000000011110560.76.801.42.10.7
B.FowlerDEN1.42.81.40000000000111806120.77.101.42.81.4
B.WatsonBAL1.44.32.90000000000113309240.67.901.44.32.9
J.GreshamARI1.420.6000000000011100640.77.101.420.6
J.TaylorDEN1.42.410000000000111401040.68.101.42.41
J.WittenDAL1.41.70.300000000001170610.77.101.41.70.3
J.WrightMIN1.43.31.90000000000112304190.76.501.43.31.9
M.GrayMIA1.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.4
M.HollinsPHI1.41.70.300000000001170610.77.101.41.70.3
M.ThomasLA1.42.20.8000000000011120660.77.101.42.20.8
S.McGrathLAC1.420.6000000000011100550.76.801.420.6
T.TaylorTEN1.40-1.400000000001000700.77.301.40-1.4
M.MariotaTEN1.36.95.6294.5173.50.11.36.95.6000000000000
R.FitzpatrickTB1.30.9-0.43930134.301.30.9-0.4000000000000
D.MorganMIN1.31.50.200000000001150140.75.701.31.50.2
J.CumberlandLAC1.31.2-0.100000000001120200.7601.31.2-0.1
J.KerridgeGB1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
R.EllisonNYG1.31.70.400000000001170250.7601.31.70.4
R.RodgersGB1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
Ty.WilliamsLAC1.32.10.8000000000011110290.7601.32.10.8
C.WentzPHI1.21.60.43165.3012401.21.60.4000000000000
J.CharlesDEN1.20.7-0.5372.3012401.20.7-0.5000000000000
N.BrownDAL1.22.41.20000000000111400140.75.501.22.41.2
P.DiMarcoBUF1.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.2
T.BoydCIN1.21.50.300000000001150050.75.501.21.50.3
B.HundleyGB1.11.90.83196.30113.701.11.90.8000000000000
M.StaffordDET1.10.4-0.72420115.501.10.4-0.7000000000000
D.FellsDET1.11.90.800000000001190-3120.64.701.11.90.8
A.WilliamsLAC10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
B.BortlesJAX10.2-0.8320.70103.3010.2-0.8000000000000
C.HamMIN10.8-0.2382.70103.3010.8-0.2000000000000
C.KeenumMIN12.11.122110.50105012.11.1000000000000
J.AdamsNYG11.60.600000000001160-6120.64011.60.6
D.WattLAC0.91.70.82178.5094.500.91.70.8000000000000
N.PetermanBUF0.80.4-0.424208400.80.4-0.4000000000000
B.MarshallWAS0.60.2-0.412206600.60.2-0.4000000000000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.610.41101006600.610.4000000000000
J.RodgersTB0.60.3-0.313306600.60.3-0.3000000000000
A.HuntKC0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
B. HoyerNE0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
E.ManningNYG0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
J.CutlerMIA0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
J.FlaccoBAL0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
J.GoffLA0.50.90.419905500.50.90.4000000000000
M.RyanATL0.51.40.91141405500.51.40.9000000000000
T.BohanonJAX0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.SavageHOU0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
A.JacksonTEN0.40.50.115504400.40.50.1000000000000
D.PrescottDAL0.41.10.71111104400.41.10.7000000000000
A.DaltonCIN0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
J.AgnewDET0.30.50.215503300.30.50.2000000000000
D.BreesNO0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000
M.MooreMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
Z.LineNO0.20.2012202200.20.20000000000000

Year-to-date through Week 11

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT229.6207.5-22.1141.6125.9-15.78881.6-6.4
T.GurleyLA202.9231.228.3128132474.999.224.3
A.BrownPIT196.8207.911.1000196.8207.911.1
D.HopkinsHOU194.5203.99.4000194.5203.99.4
M.GordonLAC179.1177.3-1.8101.793.3-8.477.4846.6
L.McCoyBUF177.8172.4-5.4102.297.9-4.375.674.5-1.1
C.HydeSF172.2154.3-17.991.484.9-6.580.869.4-11.4
J.LandryMIA167.4159-8.40.5-0.7-1.2166.9159.7-7.2
D.BryantDAL165.4131.9-33.5000165.4131.9-33.5
A.ThielenMIN161.9172.810.90.51.10.6161.4171.710.3
M.IngramNO158183.525.5100.2128.628.457.854.9-2.9
K.HuntKC156.1191.935.899111.412.457.180.523.4
C.McCaffreyCAR156153.6-2.439.132.4-6.7116.9121.24.3
L.FitzgeraldARI155.2175.820.6000155.2175.820.6
K.AllenLAC153.6150.4-3.210.9-0.1152.6149.5-3.1
M.EvansTB153.3137.8-15.5000153.3137.8-15.5
E.ElliottDAL152.2175.523.3119.3125.56.232.95017.1
Ju.JonesATL150.6138.6-12000150.6138.6-12
M.ThomasNO145.6152.36.7000145.6152.36.7
D.AdamsGB143.81484.2000143.81484.2
J.AllenBAL139.3116.2-23.167.744.4-23.371.671.80.2
D.BaldwinSEA138.71489.30.5-0.3-0.8138.2148.310.1
J.GrahamSEA138.6128.7-9.9000138.6128.7-9.9
A.JefferyPHI138.5131.6-6.9000138.5131.6-6.9
A.CooperOAK137.9114.4-23.50.40.40137.5114-23.5
Jo.HowardCHI137.7139.72109.9117.9827.821.8-6
A.GreenCIN137158.321.3000137158.321.3
A.KamaraNO135.2181.24648.769.520.886.5111.725.2
L.FournetteJAX134.7125.7-999.284.5-14.735.541.25.7
L.MillerHOU132.3140.88.588.270.4-17.844.170.426.3
M.JonesDET132.3136.23.9000132.3136.23.9
B.CooksNE131.5149.5182.11-1.1129.4148.519.1
T.KelceKC130.9163.532.60.50.70.2130.4162.832.4
M.LeeJAX130.7111.5-19.20.51.71.2130.2109.8-20.4
D. ThomasDEN130.4131.10.7000130.4131.10.7
D.JacksonTB124.3107-17.30.50.80.3123.8106.2-17.6
E.EngramNYG123.6116.2-7.4000123.6116.2-7.4
R.GronkowskiNE119.9132.913000119.9132.913
D.WalkerTEN119110.4-8.66.55.8-0.7112.5104.6-7.9
T.HiltonIND118.5126.47.9000118.5126.47.9
M.CrabtreeOAK118.1129.211.1000118.1129.211.1
D.FunchessCAR117.8125.57.7000117.8125.57.7
I.CrowellCLE116.799.6-17.180.664-16.636.135.6-0.5
Z.ErtzPHI116.4136.119.7000116.4136.119.7
D.MurrayTEN116.21214.872.767.8-4.943.553.29.7
J.McKinnonMIN115.91204.158.656-2.657.3646.7
C.AndersonDEN115.7101.7-1485.769.6-16.13032.12.1
A.AbdullahDET114.893.5-21.382.160.1-2232.733.40.7
C.ThompsonWAS112.3156.34435.341.56.277114.837.8
R.AndersonNYJ112.3121.99.60.30.1-0.2112121.89.8
G.TateDET111.3153.942.61.51.70.2109.8152.242.4
J.MixonCIN110.398.8-11.57855-2332.343.811.5
D.FreemanATL109.9115.45.575.482.77.334.532.7-1.8
R.WoodsLA109.6142.532.911.20.2108.6141.332.7
D.JohnsonCLE109137.228.230.536.76.278.5100.522
T.HillKC108.6144.235.67.94.7-3.2100.7139.538.8
J.WhiteNE108107-125.113.8-11.382.993.210.3
R.MatthewsTEN107.6121.313.70.5-0.3-0.8107.1121.614.5
E.SandersDEN107.595.2-12.3000107.595.2-12.3
K.StillsMIA107.3127.820.5000107.3127.820.5
C.KuppLA107.1104.6-2.5000107.1104.6-2.5
T.ColemanATL106.8122.916.168.970.9237.95214.1
T.CohenCHI105104.8-0.237.839.61.867.265.2-2
J.NelsonGB104.2109.25000104.2109.25
F.GoreIND10494.8-9.274.361.6-12.729.733.23.5
J.DoyleIND102.5111.18.6000102.5111.18.6
T.LockettSEA100.678.2-22.44.94.4-0.595.773.8-21.9
J.CrowderWAS100.691.9-8.72.93.50.697.788.4-9.3
C.HoganNE99.8108.58.71.51.70.298.3106.88.5
P.GarconSF99.588-11.500099.588-11.5
M.GoodwinSF98.880.4-18.412.41.497.878-19.8
J.AjayiMIA98.667.3-31.371.946.6-25.326.720.7-6
J.StewartCAR98.567.2-31.384.450.8-33.614.116.42.3
K.RudolphMIN97.9980.100097.9980.1
J.CookOAK96.1112.616.500096.1112.616.5
L.BlountPHI95.785.3-10.487.772.8-14.9812.54.5
Z.JonesBUF92.549.6-42.900092.549.6-42.9
P.RichardsonSEA92.4112.42000092.4112.420
D.ParkerMIA91.279.4-11.800091.279.4-11.8
Ja.BrownARI90.270.9-19.300090.270.9-19.3
M.SanuATL89.5100.410.91.70.7-187.899.711.9
C.BrateTB89.5101.612.100089.5101.612.1
C.IvoryJAX89.478.3-11.153.435.1-18.33643.27.2
B.LaFellCIN89.480-9.400089.480-9.4
J.WittenDAL89.499.510.100089.499.510.1
S.DiggsMIN89.1118.629.51.5-0.3-1.887.6118.931.3
T.RiddickDET88.885.6-3.226.112.4-13.762.773.210.5
J.Smith-SchusterPIT88.5119.831.300088.5119.831.3
D.AmendolaNE88.199.411.300088.199.411.3
J.KearseNYJ88100.712.700088100.712.7
D.MartinTB87.859.2-28.666.146.2-19.921.713-8.7
T.MontgomeryGB87.798.410.744.745.30.64353.110.1
K.BenjaminCAR87.691.53.900087.691.53.9
R.LouisCLE87.558.2-29.300087.558.2-29.3
O.DarkwaNYG85.681.8-3.861.459.4-224.222.4-1.8
M.BryantPIT85.161.2-23.91.50.6-0.983.660.6-23
A.HurnsJAX85.192.67.500085.192.67.5
S.ShepardNYG8499.115.11.51.3-0.282.597.815.3
J.BrownARI8459.1-24.90.510.583.558.1-25.4
L.MurrayMIN83.576.3-7.273.965.2-8.79.611.11.5
B.PowellNYJ83.382.4-0.948.948.8-0.134.433.6-0.8
R.CobbGB81.587.45.93.71.9-1.877.885.57.7
N.AgholorPHI80.2110.330.100080.2110.330.1
B.EllingtonHOU79.668-11.62.11.7-0.477.566.3-11.2
A.EllingtonARI79.480.419.610.6169.869.80
B.WatsonBAL78.580.41.900078.580.41.9
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ78.291.913.700078.291.913.7
E.DeckerTEN7867.3-10.70007867.3-10.7
V.DavisWAS76.997.92100076.997.921
A.PetersonARI75.853.3-22.561.443.7-17.714.49.6-4.8
T.GinnNO75.811236.23.72-1.772.111037.9
T.WilliamsDAL75.475.1-0.300075.475.1-0.3
D.HenryTEN75.372.3-361.661.80.213.710.5-3.2
A.HooperATL7589.414.40007589.414.4
M.ForteNYJ74.886.111.330.333.93.644.552.27.7
E.EbronDET74.865.7-9.100074.865.7-9.1
D.NjokuCLE74.759.2-15.50.50.1-0.474.259.1-15.1
J.ThomasMIA74.570-4.500074.570-4.5
M.LynchOAK74.267.8-6.456.555.4-1.117.712.4-5.3
A.CollinsBAL73.974.915962.43.414.912.5-2.4
J.MaclinBAL73.783.49.700073.783.49.7
O.BeckhamNYG73.3740.70.50.80.372.873.20.4
J.DoctsonWAS72.467-5.400072.467-5.4
T.BenjaminLAC72.276.64.43.46.12.768.870.51.7
K.WrightCHI72.268-4.200072.268-4.2
G.KittleSF72.161.3-10.800072.161.3-10.8
A.HumphriesTB7267.6-4.40007267.6-4.4
J.NelsonARI71.985.813.913270.982.811.9
T.JonesDET71.759.7-1200071.759.7-12
M.BreidaSF70.763-7.72727.60.643.735.4-8.3
D.LewisNE70.585.214.752.156.64.518.428.610.2
T.GabrielATL70.364-6.35.22-3.265.162-3.1
M.WallaceBAL69.375.96.60.50.4-0.168.875.56.7
D.CookMIN68.7745.346.2547.822.520-2.5
C.BeasleyDAL68.669.6100068.669.61
H.HenryLAC68.471.4300068.471.43
B.FowlerDEN68.256.8-11.400068.256.8-11.4
M.GillisleeNE66.959.5-7.466.959.5-7.4000
S.PerineWAS66.757.5-9.255.638.1-17.511.119.48.3
K.ColeJAX66.741.6-25.100066.741.6-25.1
S.DeValveCLE66.660.9-5.700066.660.9-5.7
S.WatkinsLA66.388.822.500066.388.822.5
J.JamesPIT65.264.4-0.800065.264.4-0.8
T.KroftCIN64.582.317.800064.582.317.8
Ty.WilliamsLAC64.469.24.800064.469.24.8
M.MackIND63.561.7-1.838.230.4-7.825.331.36
W.FullerHOU63.392.529.210.9-0.162.391.629.3
R.GrantWAS63.381.818.500063.381.818.5
D.MoncriefIND6365.82.80006365.82.8
E.DicksonCAR62.969.26.300062.969.26.3
T.PryorWAS62.750-12.700062.750-12.7
J.CharlesDEN62.660.8-1.840.640.70.12220.1-1.9
M.LewisJAX62.364.92.600062.364.92.6
D.WashingtonOAK61.166.55.417.814.9-2.943.351.68.3
J.GreshamARI60.758.7-200060.758.7-2
A.JonesGB60.463.93.538.354.31622.19.6-12.5
T.HigbeeLA59.844.4-15.400059.844.4-15.4
K.AikenIND59.427.1-32.300059.427.1-32.3
R.KelleyWAS58.743.2-15.550.837.4-13.47.95.8-2.1
Z.MillerCHI58.564.15.600058.564.15.6
S.VereenNYG58.4623.6149.7-4.344.452.37.9
T.SmithPHI58.354.6-3.71.1-0.3-1.457.254.9-2.3
J.McKissicSEA57.657.1-0.518.118.20.139.538.9-0.6
C.ClayBUF57.267.410.200057.267.410.2
E.McGuireNYJ56.850.8-63730.8-6.219.8200.2
M.BennettGB56.547.4-9.100056.547.4-9.1
S.RobertsOAK56.452.4-400056.452.4-4
J.RichardOAK55.9648.123.925.31.43238.76.7
R.HigginsCLE55.436.8-18.60.50.4-0.154.936.4-18.5
W.GallmanNYG55.246.3-8.930.422.8-7.624.823.5-1.3
T.TaylorSF55.250.4-4.800055.250.4-4.8
D.BookerDEN5557.32.323.921.1-2.831.136.25.1
C.SimsTB54.749.9-4.88.65.4-3.246.144.5-1.6
C.DavisTEN54.439.7-14.700054.439.7-14.7
D.ForemanHOU54.2594.84344.71.711.214.33.1
J.ReedWAS54.259.95.700054.259.95.7
R.BurkheadNE5459.85.817.811.2-6.636.248.612.4
K.BrittCLE53.943.1-10.800053.943.1-10.8
A.DerbyDEN53.253.40.200053.253.40.2
R.LewisNYG53.251.1-2.100053.251.1-2.1
M.TolbertBUF5341.3-11.734.323.2-11.118.718.1-0.6
A.RobinsonSF52.938.8-14.100052.938.8-14.1
B.MarshallNYG51.933.4-18.500051.933.4-18.5
G.BernardCIN51.860.58.716.710.9-5.835.149.614.5
A.EkelerLAC50.993.142.216.834.417.634.158.724.6
T.RawlsSEA50.926.9-2436.312.5-23.814.614.4-0.2
D.WilliamsMIA50.452.21.819.414.3-5.13137.96.9
A.GatesLAC50.236.7-13.500050.236.7-13.5
J.MatthewsBUF48.259.411.200048.259.411.2
B.ColemanNO4862.814.80004862.814.8
B.PerrimanBAL46.612.4-34.200046.612.4-34.2
S.AndersonHOU46.341.3-500046.341.3-5
O.HowardTB45.168.923.800045.168.923.8
R.GriffinHOU44.935.8-9.100044.935.8-9.1
C.FleenerNO44.561.717.200044.561.717.2
D.ThompsonBUF43.845.41.61-0.5-1.542.845.93.1
C.GodwinTB43.733.9-9.800043.733.9-9.8
J.RodgersTB4335.3-7.733.624.5-9.19.410.81.4
W.SmallwoodPHI4341.5-1.523.522.8-0.719.518.7-0.8
R.ShepardCAR42.538.4-4.10.51.10.64237.3-4.7
J.WilliamsGB42.339-3.327.521.8-5.714.817.22.4
C.ClementPHI42.266.824.635.247.212719.612.6
C.SamuelCAR41.832.9-8.926.44.439.826.5-13.3
A.HolmesBUF41.6431.400041.6431.4
K.DrakeMIA41.442.20.821.5242.519.918.2-1.7
J.BellamyCHI40.835.1-5.700040.835.1-5.7
K.GolladayDET40.844.8400040.844.84
J.KerleyNYJ4050.510.50004050.510.5
C.PattersonOAK39.951.811.94.523.819.335.428-7.4
L.TreadwellMIN39.529.2-10.300039.529.2-10.3
C.WestKC39.254.415.25.210.14.93444.310.3
A.WilsonKC38.751.7131.30.6-0.737.451.113.7
D.KizerCLE38.539.40.938.539.40.9000
C.ColemanCLE38.532.2-6.300038.532.2-6.3
T.TaylorTEN37.942.84.92.830.235.139.84.7
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
J.SmithTEN37.737.7000037.737.70
T.AustinLA37.638.91.318.6278.41911.9-7.1
T.KingNYG37.627.4-10.210.3-0.736.627.1-9.5
C.NewtonCAR3781.944.93781.944.9000
N.BoyleBAL3733-40003733-4
T.YeldonJAX36.442.96.514.924.91021.518-3.5
C.MooreBAL3621.1-14.90.4-0.5-0.935.621.6-14
G.EverettLA35.536.91.40.51.30.83535.60.6
D.RobinsonKC35.526.9-8.600035.526.9-8.6
J.HardyATL35.542.5700035.542.57
B.ButlerDAL35.358.623.300035.358.623.3
D.FellsDET35.244.2900035.244.29
T.TaylorBUF34.942.9834.942.98000
E.LacySEA34.719.2-15.53113-183.76.22.5
D.HarrisKC33.218.2-1500033.218.2-15
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.900031.429.5-1.9
R.TurbinIND3133.72.717.519.11.613.514.61.1
G.AllisonGB3127.7-3.30003127.7-3.3
K.JuszczykSF30.334.23.92.62.80.227.731.43.7
G.CelekSF30.337.16.800030.337.16.8
L.KendricksGB29.7300.300029.7300.3
T.WestBAL29.330.20.924.225.91.75.14.3-0.8
K.WilliamsARI28.922.1-6.816.512.3-4.212.49.8-2.6
K.WilliamsCLE28.917.7-11.200028.917.7-11.2
R.WilsonSEA28.45122.628.45122.6000
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
M.BrownLA28.328.50.221.318.9-2.479.62.6
D.SimsCHI28.326.3-200028.326.3-2
L.WillsonSEA28.339.611.300028.339.611.3
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.92011.6-8.47.89.31.5
M.CampanaroBAL27.424.4-32.53.30.824.921.1-3.8
B.TreggsCLE26.813.5-13.30.50.60.126.312.9-13.4
C.ConleyKC26.828.51.700026.828.51.7
C.LatimerDEN26.623.7-2.900026.623.7-2.9
M.WilliamsLAC26.517.4-9.100026.517.4-9.1
D.WatsonHOU26.340.113.826.340.113.8000
A.MorrisDAL26.220.3-5.923.218.4-4.831.9-1.1
T.BurtonPHI25.834.18.300025.834.18.3
J.HillCIN25.517.8-7.720.612.2-8.44.95.60.7
V.GreenDEN25.430.34.900025.430.34.9
R.SmithDAL25.118.9-6.29.89.1-0.715.39.8-5.5
J.WrightMIN24.433.38.900024.433.38.9
D.WashingtonDET247.8-16.221.74.4-17.32.33.41.1
A.SmithKC23.227.2423.227.24000
C.ProsiseSEA22.917.7-5.25.53-2.517.414.7-2.7
J.BrissettIND22.636.61422.636.614000
D.SprolesPHI22.620.4-2.27.96.1-1.814.714.3-0.4
K.CousinsWAS22.5329.522.5329.5000
B.CunninghamCHI22.530.68.13.53-0.51927.68.6
E.RogersPIT22.515.1-7.400022.515.1-7.4
C.WentzPHI22.123.51.422.123.51.4000
K.BourneSF21.913.1-8.800021.913.1-8.8
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.77.92.3-5.613.912.8-1.1
D.ThomasKC21.738.116.40.50.4-0.121.237.716.5
T.NiklasARI21.617.2-4.400021.617.2-4.4
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.30.50.80.32115.4-5.6
A.EricksonCIN21.330.99.62.41.7-0.718.929.210.3
B.CelekPHI21.218-3.200021.218-3.2
L.CarrooMIA2113.9-7.10002113.9-7.1
B.OliverLAC20.913.1-7.89.36.1-3.211.67-4.6
R.TravisKC20.99.3-11.600020.99.3-11.6
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
D.DanielsIND20.55.6-14.900020.55.6-14.9
V.McDonaldPIT20.418.9-1.500020.418.9-1.5
D.PrescottDAL20.353.33320.353.333000
T.BohanonJAX20.322.72.44.66.41.815.716.30.6
B.MillerHOU20.116.5-3.60.40.1-0.319.716.4-3.3
A.DarbohSEA19.711.8-7.900019.711.8-7.9
D.AllenNE19.512.5-700019.512.5-7
P.DorsettNE19.316.8-2.50.50.70.218.816.1-2.7
T.ErvinHOU19.112.6-6.51.50.8-0.717.611.8-5.8
L.ToiloloATL1924500019245
M.MariotaTEN18.944.525.618.944.525.6000
B.TateBUF18.915.6-3.300018.915.6-3.3
D.InmanCHI18.822.13.300018.822.13.3
C.FiedorowiczHOU18.115.4-2.700018.115.4-2.7
P.BarberTB1815.2-2.8128.1-3.967.11.1
T.RudolphNYG1812.6-5.40001812.6-5.4
B.BortlesJAX17.818.40.617.818.40.6000
D.WoodheadBAL17.314-3.31.70.6-1.115.613.4-2.2
J.HillNO17.221.2400017.221.24
M.HollinsPHI16.933.91700016.933.917
A.ShaheenCHI16.827.210.400016.827.210.4
C.RogersIND16.432.4160.50.3-0.215.932.116.2
J.HeuermanDEN16.319.43.100016.319.43.1
J.TaylorDEN1611.5-4.50001611.5-4.5
M.WheatonCHI162.7-13.3000162.7-13.3
R.EllisonNYG1622.86.80001622.86.8
S.CoatesCLE1611.2-4.80001611.2-4.8
J.MaloneCIN15.715.4-0.300015.715.4-0.3
T.McEvoySEA15.78.3-7.400015.78.3-7.4
A.StewartNYJ15.616.91.31.92.20.313.714.71
M.WilliamsBAL15.517.92.40.20.2015.317.72.4
B.WilliamsIND15.419.23.800015.419.23.8
K.BarnerPHI15.1182.98.59.81.36.68.21.6
A.FasanoMIA14.917.82.900014.917.82.9
B.GoldenARI14.612-2.600014.612-2.6
C.GrantJAX14.53116.59.823.914.14.77.12.4
P.CooperLA14.510.7-3.800014.510.7-3.8
M.TrubiskyCHI14.331.717.414.331.717.4000
J.ConnerPIT14.111.2-2.91311.2-1.81.10-1.1
T.McBrideCHI14.118.44.300014.118.44.3
E.TomlinsonNYJ13.823.19.300013.823.19.3
J.HunterPIT13.74.8-8.900013.74.8-8.9
J.McCownNYJ13.625.111.513.625.111.5000
M.HoomanawanuiNO13.616.22.600013.616.22.6
D.MorganMIN13.314.41.100013.314.41.1
I.McKenzieDEN13.13.8-9.30.50.4-0.112.63.4-9.2
T.SiemianDEN12.815.32.512.815.32.5000
J.OlawaleOAK12.615.12.56.39.22.96.35.9-0.4
R.RodgersGB12.611.4-1.200012.611.4-1.2
T.BoydCIN12.511.8-0.700012.511.8-0.7
D.BrownCHI12.410.5-1.900012.410.5-1.9
K.BenjaminBUF12.410.2-2.200012.410.2-2.2
C.BeathardSF12.329.31712.329.317000
C.Artis-PayneCAR12.115.131113.92.91.11.20.1
L.ThomasBUF11.916.74.800011.916.74.8
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.300011.85.5-6.3
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400011.47.4-4
M.HallATL11.411-0.400011.411-0.4
D.BreesNO11.314.93.611.314.93.6000
A.RipkowskiGB11.310.4-0.92.50.9-1.68.89.50.7
R.Seals-JonesARI11.120.49.300011.120.49.3
B.RaineyBAL117-40.50.2-0.310.56.8-3.7
M.RyanATL10.99.7-1.210.99.7-1.2000
M.StaffordDET10.715.44.710.715.44.7000
M.JohnsonPHI10.64.2-6.400010.64.2-6.4
R.FitzpatrickTB10.55.9-4.610.55.9-4.6000
J.HollisterNE10.46.7-3.700010.46.7-3.7
J.HoltonOAK10.224.814.600010.224.814.6
P.DiMarcoBUF10.16.4-3.71.1-0.2-1.396.6-2.4
ThomasDEN10.10-10.100010.10-10.1
T.WardATL107.5-2.58.95.4-3.51.12.11
C.HamMIN1013.73.75.67.21.64.46.52.1
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.10.50-0.59.43.8-5.6
T.GentryCHI9.86.5-3.30009.86.5-3.3
M.DayesCLE9.77.8-1.92.90.9-26.86.90.1
C.WalfordOAK9.74-5.70009.74-5.7
D.WestbrookJAX9.76.5-3.20009.76.5-3.2
T.CadetBUF9.611.621.31.70.48.39.91.6
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
N.VannettSEA9.612.52.90009.612.52.9
C.UzomahCIN9.56.9-2.60009.56.9-2.6
J.DevelinNE9.58.6-0.90009.58.6-0.9
J.GrantMIA9.44.5-4.90009.44.5-4.9
J.HannaDAL9.49.80.40009.49.80.4
M.FloydMIN9.49.70.30009.49.70.3
J.AjayiPHI9.224.815.68.122.814.71.120.9
L.SmithOAK9.18.5-0.60009.18.5-0.6
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.47.67.601.40-1.4
N.PaulWAS8.98.7-0.22.40.7-1.76.581.5
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90008.90-8.9
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
D.CarrierLA8.48.3-0.10008.48.3-0.1
B.HundleyGB8.322.514.28.322.514.2000
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20008.36.3-2
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
J.WinstonTB8.15.8-2.38.15.8-2.3000
A.JanovichDEN8.14.2-3.91.60.8-0.86.53.4-3.1
A.DaltonCIN7.46.9-0.57.46.9-0.5000
J.GoffLA7.412.55.17.412.55.1000
M.BennettNE7.411.33.90007.411.33.9
W.SneadNO7.34.3-30007.34.3-3
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80007.110.93.8
L.ThomasNYJ77.70.71.80.6-1.25.27.11.9
A.TraylorDEN6.97.60.70006.97.60.7
A.RodgersGB6.88.826.88.82000
M.DavisSEA6.77.91.24.71.8-2.926.14.1
D.WattLAC6.73.9-2.84.11.7-2.42.62.2-0.4
A.BlueHOU6.54.3-2.26.54.3-2.2000
D.ColemanATL6.44.8-1.61.10.8-0.35.34-1.3
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.10.51.20.75.80-5.8
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.76.21.5-4.7000
J.AdamsNYG610.14.1000610.14.1
A.RobertsATL5.92.2-3.70005.92.2-3.7
A.HuntKC5.81.7-4.11.50.6-0.94.31.1-3.2
C.HansenNYJ5.76.30.60005.76.30.6
M.HarrisWAS5.7126.30005.7126.3
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30005.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.81.71-0.73.912.48.5
B.QuickWAS5.6104.40005.6104.4
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.30005.66.91.3
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
J.ReynoldsLA5.53.8-1.70005.53.8-1.7
B.KoyackJAX5.44.8-0.60005.44.8-0.6
M.RobertsDET5.32.5-2.80005.32.5-2.8
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.95.27.11.9000
C.HikutiniSF5.23.5-1.70005.23.5-1.7
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
T.BradyNE5.13.2-1.95.13.2-1.9000
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.13.82.9-0.91.32.10.8
L.StockerTB510.85.8000510.85.8
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.44.76.11.4000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT4.75.710.50.3-0.24.25.41.2
J.SprinkleWAS4.77.730004.77.73
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.30.50.3-0.24.15.61.5
B.BersinCAR4.62.2-2.40004.62.2-2.4
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.50004.62.1-2.5
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.73.16.23.11.40-1.4
T.MaddenSEA4.48.54.10004.48.54.1
K.SmithDAL4.34.1-0.20004.34.1-0.2
N.SterlingNYJ4.31.8-2.50004.31.8-2.5
Z.LineNO4.21.5-2.71.81.5-0.32.40-2.4
B.ReedyTB4.25.81.61.51.70.22.74.11.4
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
C.KeenumMIN4.194.94.194.9000
T.EdmundsNO4.110.56.44.110.56.4000
R.SwitzerDAL4.13.5-0.610.6-0.43.12.9-0.2
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
J.FowlerTEN46.42.42.66.43.81.40-1.4
A.ShermanKC44.20.200044.20.2
K.ClayCAR41.5-2.500041.5-2.5
M.BosherATL3.80.4-3.43.80.4-3.4000
L.DunbarLA3.73.1-0.62.33.10.81.40-1.4
J.FlaccoBAL3.61.1-2.53.61.1-2.5000
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
J.RossCIN3.61.2-2.40.51.20.73.10-3.1
D.VitaleCLE3.63.80.20003.63.80.2
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.510-12.50-2.5
J.CutlerMIA3.42.4-13.42.4-1000
N.BrownDAL3.34.71.40003.34.71.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
R.MallettBAL3.262.83.262.8000
Z.BeadlesSF3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT3.12.2-0.93.12.2-0.9000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.13.13-0.1000
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
VHOU3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
E.ManningNYG2.99.26.32.99.26.3000
T.DavisGB2.94.31.40.50.90.42.43.41
M.GrayMIA2.80.3-2.50.20.30.12.60-2.6
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
G.SwaimDAL2.84.51.70002.84.51.7
J.MickensJAX2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
L.MurphySF2.86.840002.86.84
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.82.7-0.1-2.8000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
D.FosterARI2.74.61.90002.74.61.9
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.10.20.70.52.41.8-0.6
S.McGrathLAC2.641.40002.641.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
J.ProschHOU2.53.91.40002.53.91.4
A.JacksonTEN2.25.53.32.25.53.3000
D.CarrOAK2.22.90.72.22.90.7000
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-12.21.2-1000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
B.MihalikDET2.20.6-1.60002.20.6-1.6
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.220.8-1.2000
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.120.9-1.1000
J.AgnewDET1.93.11.20.80.90.11.12.21.1
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
B.OsweilerDEN1.82.40.61.82.40.6000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
P.RiversLAC1.70.8-0.91.70.8-0.9000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
K.RaymondNYG1.72.10.40.3-0.1-0.41.42.20.8
A.AbdullahCLE1.60.2-1.41.60.2-1.4000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
B.GabbertARI1.51.3-0.21.51.3-0.2000
I.CrowellDET1.51.80.31.51.80.3000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.11.51.60.1000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.30001.50.2-1.3
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
D.MaysGB1.40.1-1.31.40.1-1.3000
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.11.42.51.1000
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
F.MartinoTB1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.ChessonKC1.420.60001.420.6
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.ThomasLA1.42.20.80001.42.20.8
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
J.CumberlandLAC1.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
J.KerridgeGB1.31.300001.31.30
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
E.EaganNYG1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.40001.1-0.3-1.4
A.WilliamsLAC10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
J.AllenTEN10.1-0.910.1-0.9000
S.MannionLA10.5-0.510.5-0.5000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
T.SavageHOU10.4-0.610.4-0.6000
B.BoldenNE0.90.1-0.80.90.1-0.8000
C.RushDAL0.81.810.81.81000
N.PetermanBUF0.80.4-0.40.80.4-0.4000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
D.MurrayBAL0.71.91.20.71.91.2000
B.MarshallWAS0.60.2-0.40.60.2-0.4000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.40.610.4000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.510.51.51000
A.CollinsTEN0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
B. HoyerNE0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
C.DanielNO0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
D.JohnsonDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
D.McFaddenDAL0.5-0.2-0.70.5-0.2-0.7000
D.StantonARI0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.FergusonIND0.50.500.50.50000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M. MooreMIA0.50.500.50.50000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.10.5-0.6-1.1000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.MotonCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.90.51.40.9000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.20.40.2-0.2000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
L.BlountCAR0.30.300.30.30000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.300.30.30000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000
M.MooreMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT229.6207.5-22.12288993.9610264.56.5141.6125.9-15.763503160-336340.9345.52.18881.6-6.4
T.GurleyLA202.9231.228.31817804.398064.57.912813245238432311236633.9314.31.674.999.224.3
A.BrownPIT196.8207.911.100000000001156910296157132762.71004.55.6196.8207.911.1
D.HopkinsHOU194.5203.99.40000000000114628799143223264.4976.85.4194.5203.99.4
M.GordonLAC179.1177.3-1.81676333.857594.54.3101.793.3-8.455352504-826036300.11.977.4846.6
L.McCoyBUF177.8172.4-5.41666794.157464.54.6102.297.9-4.3534226514027333.4301.6275.674.5-1.1
C.HydeSF172.2154.3-17.91406094.346324.54.791.484.9-6.5604227407025339.4348.21.180.869.4-11.4
J.LandryMIA167.4159-8.41-7-705500.5-0.7-1.210867567669526567.2768.53.8166.9159.7-7.2
D.BryantDAL165.4131.9-33.5000000000097505794104817556.8791.84.9165.4131.9-33.5
A.ThielenMIN161.9172.810.91111105500.51.10.697629173100731256.2775.84.6161.4171.710.3
M.IngramNO158183.525.51528065.386664.45.6100.2128.628.443342090-4826127.6224.51.357.854.9-2.9
K.HuntKC156.1191.935.81738745.148044.63.199111.412.4413533528629826245.21.157.180.523.4
C.McCaffreyCAR156153.6-2.468204323074.51.439.132.4-6.77957462317738950476.93.2116.9121.24.3
L.FitzgeraldARI155.2175.820.600000000009869768583228958.4745.63.7155.2175.820.6
K.AllenLAC153.6150.4-3.2294.50105010.9-0.19356755379227357.2713.64152.6149.5-3.1
M.EvansTB153.3137.8-15.500000000008545628511119647.7737.95.3153.3137.8-15.5
E.ElliottDAL152.2175.523.31867754.288154.46.3119.3125.56.226191902-7204171410.332.95017.1
Ju.JonesATL150.6138.6-12000000000086547861118324047.6747.84.7150.6138.6-12
M.ThomasNO145.6152.36.700000000009465753291724455.3741.12.7145.6152.36.7
D.AdamsGB143.81484.200000000008350620684718248.9661.44.8143.81484.2
J.AllenBAL139.3116.2-23.11073843.614734.43.467.744.4-23.3514019823817133.62901.571.671.80.2
D.BaldwinSEA138.71489.31-3-305500.5-0.3-0.88657673493420350.1694.73.1138.2148.310.1
J.GrahamSEA138.6128.7-9.900000000007446407749116146.4531.66.5138.6128.7-9.9
A.JefferyPHI138.5131.6-6.9000000000081395666113615844.6710.63.8138.5131.6-6.9
A.CooperOAK137.9114.4-23.514404400.40.408441490494619748.8682.63.4137.5114-23.5
Jo.HowardCHI137.7139.721928794.658654.53.9109.9117.982114780-149313.6111.90.527.821.8-6
A.GreenCIN137158.321.3000000000083487436104324047.1706.83.2137158.321.3
A.KamaraNO135.2181.246724556.343194.42.848.769.520.86349447311939539.4374.71.686.5111.725.2
L.FournetteJAX134.7125.7-91706653.937764.63.699.284.5-14.7271916211414917.9151.80.435.541.25.7
L.MillerHOU132.3140.88.51575843.726964.43.188.270.4-17.8312626434322920.6181.30.944.170.426.3
M.JonesDET132.3136.23.9000000000072386226102510539.4635.34.9132.3136.23.9
B.CooksNE131.5149.5183103.301550.12.11-1.175467854108418140.5654.93.9129.4148.519.1
T.KelceKC130.9163.532.6273.5052.500.50.70.28259738575227648.7636.63130.4162.832.4
M.LeeJAX130.7111.5-19.21171705500.51.71.27944538290125245.2652.43.3130.2109.8-20.4
D. ThomasDEN130.4131.10.700000000008051621380619647.5637.53.2130.4131.10.7
D.JacksonTB124.3107-17.318805500.50.80.370355323121015936.3652.73.7123.8106.2-17.6
E.EngramNYG123.6116.2-7.400000000007841452567120747.2595.92.8123.6116.2-7.4
R.GronkowskiNE119.9132.91300000000006641619576223238.2552.74.4119.9132.913
D.WalkerTEN119110.4-8.62-2-1152.516.55.8-0.77249556068515442.7566.12.2112.5104.6-7.9
T.HiltonIND118.5126.47.900000000006936724398822738607.13.3118.5126.47.9
M.CrabtreeOAK118.1129.211.100000000006743502673415738.9545.94.1118.1129.211.1
D.FunchessCAR117.8125.57.700000000007242535583721041.6593.92.8117.8125.57.7
I.CrowellCLE116.799.6-17.11274603.635784.63.880.664-16.627181760-117917.7148.10.636.135.6-0.5
Z.ErtzPHI116.4136.119.700000000007046541655915343.5525.53.4116.4136.119.7
D.MurrayTEN116.21214.81144383.845054.43.772.767.8-4.9332819212416521.7187.50.543.553.29.7
J.McKinnonMIN115.91204.195380434304.52.658.656-2.646352301-4528229.5241.90.657.3646.7
C.AndersonDEN115.7101.7-141375764.226234.53.985.769.6-16.1201511111711613.2114.30.93032.12.1
A.AbdullahDET114.893.5-21.31394813.526534.72.882.160.1-2222171041219214.1126.3132.733.40.7
C.ThompsonWAS112.3156.344632954.722934.7135.341.56.25439518413848534.2331.81.677114.837.8
R.AndersonNYJ112.3121.99.611103300.30.1-0.26535568588316935.8564.23.3112121.89.8
G.TateDET111.3153.942.63175.7015501.51.70.27559692449039047532.41.6109.8152.242.4
J.MixonCIN110.398.8-11.51273702.935824.63.37855-2326232080-2522616.9136.50.332.343.811.5
D.FreemanATL109.9115.45.51165274.555084.44.175.482.77.3241913701811115.4136.50.934.532.7-1.8
R.WoodsLA109.6142.532.921260105011.20.27047703472628440.9562.81.9108.6141.332.7
D.JohnsonCLE109137.228.2452475.521854.1230.536.76.26046425217536237.4368.70.778.5100.522
T.HillKC108.6144.235.614473.40674.80.27.94.7-3.26647685470431537.8526.81.7100.7139.538.8
J.WhiteNE108107-1341384.101494.41.725.113.8-11.35746352210028336.5338.52.182.993.210.3
R.MatthewsTEN107.6121.313.71-3-305500.5-0.3-0.86841626383321138.5577.91.8107.1121.614.5
E.SandersDEN107.595.2-12.300000000006634492270415138.8536.92.5107.595.2-12.3
K.StillsMIA107.3127.820.500000000006339588586412634.5554.52.9107.3127.820.5
C.KuppLA107.1104.6-2.500000000006138486349820337.5461.53.9107.1104.6-2.5
T.ColemanATL106.8122.916.11034694.644554.43.968.970.92271822028015417.6167.40.637.95214.1
T.CohenCHI105104.8-0.2642764.323004.71.337.839.61.84733262114820129.5293.11.467.265.2-2
J.NelsonGB104.2109.250000000000593538267117733.9493.23.5104.2109.25
F.GoreIND10494.8-9.21394963.626294.51.974.361.6-12.723181520-13169151230.429.733.23.5
J.DoyleIND102.5111.18.600000000007052471235821544.7476.51.7102.5111.18.6
T.LockettSEA100.678.2-22.47446.30314.40.34.94.4-0.55433408074712829.5469.83.295.773.8-21.9
J.CrowderWAS100.691.9-8.76355.80294.802.93.50.66239434139522438.7439.62.597.788.4-9.3
C.HoganNE99.8108.58.73175.7015501.51.70.254334385673171314513.798.3106.88.5
P.GarconSF99.588-11.500000000006638500063919039.3517.81.499.588-11.5
M.GoodwinSF98.880.4-18.4224120105012.41.4552250018698730491.53.197.878-19.8
J.AjayiMIA98.667.3-31.31364663.406294.61.571.946.6-25.3201467076713.1111.70.426.720.7-6
J.StewartCAR98.567.2-31.31344483.316044.5484.450.8-33.6116441-9577.158.20.214.116.42.3
K.RudolphMIN97.9980.100000000006142380342816437.9443.92.697.9980.1
J.CookOAK96.1112.616.500000000006041536353219736.4464.82.296.1112.616.5
L.BlountPHI95.785.3-10.41215484.535294.45.887.772.8-14.9442518172.624.10.5812.54.5
Z.JonesBUF92.549.6-42.90000000000512023617162827.9454.53.292.549.6-42.9
P.RichardsonSEA92.4112.4200000000000503151456838327.6437.83.592.4112.420
D.ParkerMIA91.279.4-11.800000000005433404173110329.8470.42.491.279.4-11.8
Ja.BrownARI90.270.9-19.30000000000512434927136827.9454.72.890.270.9-19.3
M.SanuATL89.5100.410.9273.5052.50.21.70.7-1523738744219832.2393.62.787.899.711.9
C.BrateTB89.5101.612.100000000005434436449810232.7424.22.489.5101.612.1
C.IvoryJAX89.478.3-11.1832913.513784.62.653.435.1-18.327201721-718417.8146.40.63643.27.2
B.LaFellCIN89.480-9.400000000005434340246516032.7411.42.689.480-9.4
J.WittenDAL89.499.510.10000000000564338533657736402.32.289.499.510.1
S.DiggsMIN89.1118.629.53-3-1015501.5-0.3-1.85234549570314428.34492.487.6118.931.3
T.RiddickDET88.885.6-3.2391243.201834.71.326.112.4-13.7443328224327929252.71.462.773.210.5
J.Smith-SchusterPIT88.5119.831.300000000005133568551925029.7408.5388.5119.831.3
D.AmendolaNE88.199.411.300000000005543444240914234.3406.42.288.199.411.3
J.KearseNYJ88100.712.700000000005535417453810332.9437.11.988100.712.7
D.MartinTB87.859.2-28.61113423.125174.72.466.146.2-19.915760043419.993.60.421.713-8.7
T.MontgomeryGB87.798.410.7712733.833034.32.444.745.30.631231812-2721520163.51.14353.110.1
K.BenjaminCAR87.691.53.900000000005132475260410129.74292.587.691.53.9
R.LouisCLE87.558.2-29.30000000000552632206656731462.71.787.558.2-29.3
O.DarkwaNYG85.681.8-3.81014744.724524.52.761.459.4-2191484058812.4105.70.224.222.4-1.8
M.BryantPIT85.161.2-23.9362015501.50.6-0.94624306173510824.1408.63.183.660.6-23
A.HurnsJAX85.192.67.500000000005236446250015630.8411.12.285.192.67.5
S.ShepardNYG8499.115.13134.3015501.51.3-0.25138478248316830.6399.1282.597.815.3
J.BrownARI8459.1-24.91101005500.510.5471927127075925.2426.62.683.558.1-25.4
L.MurrayMIN83.576.3-7.21104123.744934.54.173.965.2-8.787410-19565.139.10.19.611.11.5
B.PowellNYJ83.382.4-0.9884284.914114.71.348.948.8-0.125191460313616.4138.20.734.433.6-0.8
R.CobbGB81.587.45.97192.70314.40.13.71.9-1.85339405129925333.4366.11.377.885.57.7
N.AgholorPHI80.2110.330.100000000004730443643216527.8361.92.780.2110.330.1
B.EllingtonHOU79.668-11.63175.701550.12.11.7-0.44725293251810627.5380.1277.566.3-11.2
A.EllingtonARI79.480.4113463.51604.60.69.610.614932318116719831.9312.91.169.869.80
B.WatsonBAL78.580.41.900000000005039294226513631.7342.22.178.580.41.9
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ78.291.913.70000000000503928943147531.4353.51.978.291.913.7
E.DeckerTEN7867.3-10.70000000000473130314454828.4370.52.17867.3-10.7
V.DavisWAS76.997.92100000000004833529246626827.9376.11.976.997.921
A.PetersonARI75.853.3-22.51083773.515004.61.961.443.7-17.711546019417.365.30.114.49.6-4.8
T.GinnNO75.811236.2520402550.23.72-1.74335570347423424.4344.62.272.111037.9
T.WilliamsDAL75.475.1-0.300000000005235401036519331.8376175.475.1-0.3
D.HenryTEN75.372.3-31014384.334484.42.861.661.80.210645016416.659.10.213.710.5-3.2
A.HooperATL7589.414.400000000004333384334018526.3318.82.87589.414.4
M.ForteNYJ74.886.111.3522194.222434.7130.333.93.6333022204420621.1192.30.744.552.27.7
E.EbronDET74.865.7-9.100000000004624297235014028.2340.12.174.865.7-9.1
D.NjokuCLE74.759.2-15.511105500.50.1-0.4392021133877022.4308.33.574.259.1-15.1
J.ThomasMIA74.570-4.50000000000452929023669927.6337.52.274.570-4.5
M.LynchOAK74.267.8-6.494374434214.52.456.555.4-1.113754033538.579.90.217.712.4-5.3
A.CollinsBAL73.974.911105645.115064.61.45962.43.4127550-7647.964.10.114.912.5-2.4
J.MaclinBAL73.783.49.70000000000473134434429428.4368.71.473.783.49.7
O.BeckhamNYG73.3740.718805500.50.80.3432530235206524.8360.4272.873.20.4
J.DoctsonWAS72.467-5.40000000000361930035137419.5319.23.572.467-5.4
T.BenjaminLAC72.276.64.47618.70344.903.46.12.73820325367910618.7362.52.368.870.51.7
K.WrightCHI72.268-4.20000000000472933013968828.6357.61.372.268-4.2
G.KittleSF72.161.3-10.800000000004227283128612926.1303.52.672.161.3-10.8
A.HumphriesTB7267.6-4.400000000005135326030418131.9358.60.77267.6-4.4
J.NelsonARI71.985.813.92301501050132412236846344121.8377.41.970.982.811.9
T.JonesDET71.759.7-120000000000442534704765625.5360.41.771.759.7-12
M.BreidaSF70.763-7.7522164.212404.60.52727.60.6311712413810420.3180.30.943.735.4-8.3
D.LewisNE70.585.214.7823864.733774.62.452.156.64.51414861-389976.30.318.428.610.2
T.GabrielATL70.364-6.3420501640.65.22-3.23825310139519121.9300.12.265.162-3.1
M.WallaceBAL69.375.96.614405500.50.4-0.1402532534965323332.42.168.875.56.7
D.CookMIN68.7745.3743604.933364.52.146.2547.81611900-810410.386.10.622.520-2.5
C.BeasleyDAL68.669.610000000000432619642366228297.71.868.669.61
H.HenryLAC68.471.4300000000003925344235912223.5304.82.468.471.43
B.FowlerDEN68.256.8-11.40000000000392123823208724.2295.72.468.256.8-11.4
M.GillisleeNE66.959.5-7.4983553.644114.24.366.959.5-7.4000000000000
S.PerineWAS66.757.5-9.2883213.613944.52.755.638.1-17.587641-11775.241.10.311.119.48.3
K.ColeJAX66.741.6-25.10000000000401724604447923.3325.81.866.741.6-25.1
S.DeValveCLE66.660.9-5.700000000004122269235612324.8309.91.866.660.9-5.7
S.WatkinsLA66.388.822.500000000003824408461812920.2346.91.966.388.822.5
J.JamesPIT65.264.4-0.800000000003825214321911024.3265.32.465.264.4-0.8
T.KroftCIN64.582.317.800000000003828303429714723.7282.22.164.582.317.8
Ty.WilliamsLAC64.469.24.800000000004225382151918223.9350.70.964.469.24.8
M.MackIND63.561.7-1.8561843.322504.52.238.230.4-7.820121331-3616112.8100.90.425.331.36
W.FullerHOU63.392.529.2294.50105010.9-0.1321732675827016301.32.762.391.629.3
R.GrantWAS63.381.818.500000000003930338335213323.6300.91.663.381.818.5
D.MoncriefIND6365.82.80000000000362033825307520315.71.96365.82.8
E.DicksonCAR62.969.26.300000000003925382140115722.6313.21.562.969.26.3
T.PryorWAS62.750-12.70000000000372024014005822299.41.862.750-12.7
J.CharlesDEN62.660.8-1.8642874.522864.5240.640.70.11713710-98711.191.10.32220.1-1.9
M.LewisJAX62.364.92.600000000003314209528610619.7251.92.962.364.92.6
D.WashingtonOAK61.166.55.433892.711544.70.417.814.9-2.9312514624710720.3182.20.843.351.68.3
J.GreshamARI60.758.7-20000000000342323722428021.4249.12.460.758.7-2
A.JonesGB60.463.93.5683635.332934.31.538.354.316168160-32610.387.50.522.19.6-12.5
T.HigbeeLA59.844.4-15.40000000000381721414255321.9312.61.159.844.4-15.4
K.AikenIND59.427.1-32.30000000000381413103554623297.51.159.427.1-32.3
R.KelleyWAS58.743.2-15.5621943.132804.53.850.837.4-13.474180-15204.434.707.95.8-2.1
Z.MillerCHI58.564.15.60000000000352026132987221.6267.31.758.564.15.6
S.VereenNYG58.4623.627973.601224.50.3149.7-4.337322030-419424.2202.3044.452.37.9
T.SmithPHI58.354.6-3.71-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.4341824925717817.9309.21.457.254.9-2.3
J.McKissicSEA57.657.1-0.5281224.411274.50.918.118.20.1251814911509815172.71.239.538.9-0.6
C.ClayBUF57.267.410.200000000003525304223613421.5248.91.857.267.410.2
E.McGuireNYJ56.850.8-6682483.613104.613730.8-6.21510100016919.986.50.219.8200.2
M.BennettGB56.547.4-9.100000000003824234026111923.8273.40.956.547.4-9.1
S.RobertsOAK56.452.4-40000000000362224413964020.8296.3156.452.4-4
J.RichardOAK55.9648.1461934.212094.50.523.925.31.4261919702918317150.403238.76.7
R.HigginsCLE55.436.8-18.614405500.50.4-0.1371818403506221.92880.754.936.4-18.5
W.GallmanNYG55.246.3-8.9532284.302324.41.230.422.8-7.61912551-145912.3100.80.424.823.5-1.3
T.TaylorSF55.250.4-4.800000000003824204123810224.1269.50.755.250.4-4.8
D.BookerDEN5557.32.3401513.811794.5123.921.1-2.8231818204217015137.10.431.136.25.1
C.SimsTB54.749.9-4.813544.20564.30.58.65.4-3.23123155113213219.5200.41.146.144.5-1.6
C.DavisTEN54.439.7-14.70000000000351617713885120.3287.40.954.439.7-14.7
D.ForemanHOU54.2594.8783274.223464.41.44344.71.78683014665.247.70.211.214.33.1
J.ReedWAS54.259.95.70000000000352720922257222.1249.31.254.259.95.7
R.BurkheadNE5459.85.8291123.901244.30.917.811.2-6.6241917629211515.3154.80.936.248.612.4
K.BrittCLE53.943.1-10.80000000000331417124116918.5282.21.253.943.1-10.8
A.DerbyDEN53.253.40.20000000000311922422687419.1238.81.753.253.40.2
R.LewisNYG53.251.1-2.10000000000301722123213917.8245.71.853.251.1-2.1
M.TolbertBUF5341.3-11.7481723.612234.6234.323.2-11.1131261024398.577.80.418.718.1-0.6
A.RobinsonSF52.938.8-14.10000000000361319813763920.9289.60.552.938.8-14.1
B.MarshallNYG51.933.4-18.50000000000331815403393919.5263.6151.933.4-18.5
G.BernardCIN51.860.58.7311093.501434.60.416.710.9-5.828181962-819718.11520.335.149.614.5
A.EkelerLAC50.993.142.2311645.331444.60.416.834.417.6252119731318816.4140.70.634.158.724.6
T.RawlsSEA50.926.9-24491252.602134.32.536.312.5-23.810774031566.562.90.314.614.4-0.2
D.WilliamsMIA50.452.21.8381433.801764.60.319.414.3-5.1231714911014115.11290.53137.96.9
A.GatesLAC50.236.7-13.50000000000291614711854218.7207.51.850.236.7-13.5
J.MatthewsBUF48.259.411.200000000003022254221411819.1218.91.248.259.411.2
B.ColemanNO4862.814.800000000002616288326112215.2207.824862.814.8
B.PerrimanBAL46.612.4-34.200000000002775404052152381.346.612.4-34.2
S.AndersonHOU46.341.3-500000000002817243026611016.6218.91.346.341.3-5
O.HowardTB45.168.923.80000000000261727943068314.8218.51.445.168.923.8
R.GriffinHOU44.935.8-9.10000000000271415812557715.92121.344.935.8-9.1
C.FleenerNO44.561.717.200000000002821287222010817.5210.3144.561.717.2
D.ThompsonBUF43.845.41.62-5-2.5010501-0.5-1.5271623914162514.5247.20.642.845.93.1
C.GodwinTB43.733.9-9.80000000000241518903194113.1210.31.643.733.9-9.8
J.RodgersTB4335.3-7.7511853.612284.51.833.624.5-9.176480-6594.5370.29.410.81.4
W.SmallwoodPHI4341.5-1.5431683.911934.50.723.522.8-0.7151087014709.786.20.219.518.7-0.8
R.ShepardCAR42.538.4-4.11111105500.51.10.6271417312447916.2210.20.84237.3-4.7
J.WilliamsGB42.339-3.3491583.212094.31.127.521.8-5.7119820-5977.159.30.314.817.22.4
C.ClementPHI42.266.824.6552324.242384.31.935.247.21243462-6452.520.60.4719.612.6
C.SamuelCAR41.832.9-8.9464160205026.44.4261511502564115.5200.50.739.826.5-13.3
A.HolmesBUF41.6431.40000000000221312032961112.3191.11.741.6431.4
K.DrakeMIA41.442.20.8341805.311554.6121.5242.51612620-177110.383.60.219.918.2-1.7
J.BellamyCHI40.835.1-5.70000000000241217112982713.8203.81.140.835.1-5.7
K.GolladayDET40.844.840000000000221121823437311.7201.11.540.844.84
J.KerleyNYJ4050.510.50000000000272222512446516.12090.54050.510.5
C.PattersonOAK39.951.811.9911813.12394.30.14.523.819.3231711001133814.5154.60.935.428-7.4
L.TreadwellMIN39.529.2-10.30000000000251415203084314.1211.60.739.529.2-10.3
C.WestKC39.254.415.210414.11464.60.15.210.14.923211132379915135.90.93444.310.3
A.WilsonKC38.751.7133620134.301.30.6-0.72217221214311113.6154.41.437.451.113.7
D.KizerCLE38.539.40.9442144.931934.43.238.539.40.9000000000000
C.ColemanCLE38.532.2-6.3000000000024121421337913213.20.738.532.2-6.3
T.TaylorTEN37.942.84.963050284.702.830.2221320812875212.1188.40.735.139.84.7
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.9492084.202164.40.625.220.8-4.48759117465.448.30.412.618.96.3
J.SmithTEN37.737.700000000000231312721469014.2162.91.237.737.70
T.AustinLA37.638.91.3331504.521564.70.518.6278.41383903578.272.10.61911.9-7.1
T.KingNYG37.627.4-10.2231.50105010.3-0.7211011112981811.4186.31.136.627.1-9.5
C.NewtonCAR3781.944.9645198.152684.21.73781.944.9000000000000
N.BoyleBAL3733-40000000000231914004710814.8138.11.43733-4
T.YeldonJAX36.442.96.5281896.811254.50.414.924.9101611700334110.796.40.221.518-3.5
C.MooreBAL3621.1-14.91-5-504400.4-0.5-0.92069613062610.6183.71.135.621.6-14
G.EverettLA35.536.91.41131305500.51.30.819920611879111149.61.53535.60.6
D.RobinsonKC35.526.9-8.60000000000221313902412712.9178.40.835.526.9-8.6
J.HardyATL35.542.570000000000211515521744412.9159.91.135.542.57
B.ButlerDAL35.358.623.3000000000019122863338289.6178.91.335.358.623.3
D.FellsDET35.244.29000000000019131323728612.1122.71.835.244.29
T.TaylorBUF34.942.98463096.722054.52.434.942.98000000000000
E.LacySEA34.719.2-15.5511302.502264.41.43113-1833320131216.703.76.22.5
D.HarrisKC33.218.2-1500000000001875211132011.4127.81.533.218.2-15
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.90000000000181112511952010.6148.3131.429.5-1.9
R.TurbinIND3133.72.723713.12974.21.317.519.11.6119560-11697.157.60.113.514.61.1
G.AllisonGB3127.7-3.30000000000201116702146411.8161.60.53127.7-3.3
K.JuszczykSF30.334.23.96284.70203.30.12.62.80.220141141569212.9123.80.427.731.43.7
G.CelekSF30.337.16.80000000000191114121177412.1134.30.830.337.16.8
L.KendricksGB29.7300.30000000000181014011456110.8135.10.929.7300.3
T.WestBAL29.330.20.9391393.621764.51.124.225.91.7422306212.723.505.14.3-0.8
K.WilliamsARI28.922.1-6.825632.511114.40.916.512.3-4.28548092224.665.70.212.49.8-2.6
K.WilliamsCLE28.917.7-11.200000000001898701962110.6146.80.628.917.7-11.2
R.WilsonSEA28.45122.6503907.822304.60.928.45122.6000000000000
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.832611.901484.60.517.86.1-11.797350-10485.946.9010.610.5-0.1
M.BrownLA28.328.50.2361293.611654.60.821.318.9-2.455460-6523.225.90.279.62.6
D.SimsCHI28.326.3-2000000000018911311684710.9138.20.628.326.3-2
L.WillsonSEA28.339.611.3000000000016111063113599.61151.228.339.611.3
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.9411162.801884.60.22011.6-8.4654302030438.207.89.31.5
M.CampanaroBAL27.424.4-34338.20194.80.12.53.30.81712910925110.8116.70.424.921.1-3.8
B.TreggsCLE26.813.5-13.316605500.50.60.117579025139.1153.80.326.312.9-13.4
C.ConleyKC26.828.51.7000000000016111750231458.8143.50.626.828.51.7
C.LatimerDEN26.623.7-2.90000000000171013701273910.5124.80.626.623.7-2.9
M.WilliamsLAC26.517.4-9.10000000000159840165118.8122.80.926.517.4-9.1
D.WatsonHOU26.340.113.8382817.421674.41.626.340.113.8000000000000
A.MorrisDAL26.220.3-5.9411844.501964.80.623.218.4-4.82190-2111.310.50.131.9-1.1
T.BurtonPHI25.834.18.3000000000014111112129218.3108.91.125.834.18.3
J.HillCIN25.517.8-7.7371223.301644.40.720.612.2-8.444160-14302.518.40.14.95.60.7
V.GreenDEN25.430.34.9000000000016111331141629.5122.50.625.430.34.9
R.SmithDAL25.118.9-6.220914.50864.30.29.89.1-0.79638042175.760.20.615.39.8-5.5
J.WrightMIN24.433.38.900000000001491232127508.2108.30.924.433.38.9
D.WashingtonDET247.8-16.220442.20854.22.221.74.4-17.322140-3171.310.202.33.41.1
A.SmithKC23.227.24392125.411724.4123.227.24000000000000
C.ProsiseSEA22.917.7-5.211302.70494.50.15.53-2.511687086506.480.30.517.414.7-2.7
J.BrissettIND22.636.614331865.631544.71.222.636.614000000000000
D.SprolesPHI22.620.4-2.215614.10734.90.17.96.1-1.8127730-8787.7640.114.714.3-0.4
K.CousinsWAS22.5329.528140531174.21.822.5329.5000000000000
B.CunninghamCHI22.530.68.18303.80354.403.53-0.514101161-6118975.80.41927.68.6
E.RogersPIT22.515.1-7.40000000000158710108429.11100.422.515.1-7.4
C.WentzPHI22.123.51.4382356.201614.2122.123.51.4000000000000
K.BourneSF21.913.1-8.80000000000135810202157118.80.521.913.1-8.8
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.711232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.69668034475.758.10.413.912.8-1.1
D.ThomasKC21.738.116.414405500.50.4-0.11312137295707.694.20.721.237.716.5
T.NiklasARI21.617.2-4.40000000000125621109227.4940.821.617.2-4.4
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.318805500.50.80.31178401283469012115.4-5.6
A.EricksonCIN21.330.99.65173.40244.802.41.7-0.71291421158246.7104.30.318.929.210.3
B.CelekPHI21.218-3.2000000000014810006074992.40.521.218-3.2
L.CarrooMIA2113.9-7.10000000000147690116118.6106.30.32113.9-7.1
B.OliverLAC20.913.1-7.8206130874.30.19.36.1-3.2852009215.246.40.311.67-4.6
R.TravisKC20.99.3-11.60000000000125430120167.1960.720.99.3-11.6
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.62677301104.20.614.67.7-6.9324004216.50.46.12.4-3.7
D.DanielsIND20.55.6-14.9000000000012326094167.4890.720.55.6-14.9
V.McDonaldPIT20.418.9-1.50000000000115791129326.492.20.820.418.9-1.5
D.PrescottDAL20.353.333312337.551314.21.220.353.333000000000000
T.BohanonJAX20.322.72.4341.31103.30.64.66.41.811643122287.366.10.315.716.30.6
B.MillerHOU20.116.5-3.611104400.40.1-0.313734112637.6102.70.319.716.4-3.3
A.DarbohSEA19.711.8-7.90000000000116580148125.996.40.719.711.8-7.9
D.AllenNE19.512.5-70000000000103351127175.684.80.919.512.5-7
P.DorsettNE19.316.8-2.517705500.50.70.21061010211474.891.90.818.816.1-2.7
T.ErvinHOU19.112.6-6.5382.7015501.50.8-0.711838059107.175.40.517.611.8-5.8
L.ToiloloATL19245000000000011990180366.880.20.719245
M.MariotaTEN18.944.525.6272057.641174.31.218.944.525.6000000000000
B.TateBUF18.915.6-3.30000000000104561114145.883.30.818.915.6-3.3
D.InmanCHI18.822.13.300000000001391310163147.5112.9018.822.13.3
C.FiedorowiczHOU18.115.4-2.7000000000012874078217.786.30.318.115.4-2.7
P.BarberTB1815.2-2.825813.201084.30.2128.1-3.954310-1343.327.2067.11.1
T.RudolphNYG1812.6-5.40000000000136660103148.29801812.6-5.4
B.BortlesJAX17.818.40.6291846.301244.30.917.818.40.6000000000000
D.WoodheadBAL17.314-3.32630115.50.11.70.6-1.19854053235.762.80.615.613.4-2.2
J.HillNO17.221.24000000000010962114606.558.60.817.221.24
M.HollinsPHI16.933.91700000000001110179116829697.20.216.933.917
A.ShaheenCHI16.827.210.400000000008782251395.157116.827.210.4
C.RogersIND16.432.41613305500.50.3-0.21211151173807.584015.932.116.2
J.HeuermanDEN16.319.43.1000000000011674191296.883.30.216.319.43.1
J.TaylorDEN1611.5-4.5000000000010655092236.174.70.41611.5-4.5
M.WheatonCHI162.7-13.30000000000111170157-86.199.50162.7-13.3
R.EllisonNYG1622.86.8000000000011978130557.468.10.31622.86.8
S.CoatesCLE1611.2-4.80000000000105620139155.487.90.31611.2-4.8
J.MaloneCIN15.715.4-0.3000000000094541146174.879.30.515.715.4-0.3
T.McEvoySEA15.78.3-7.400000000007263013983.667.40.915.78.3-7.4
A.StewartNYJ15.616.91.34225.50194.801.92.20.3953714895.761.50.313.714.71
M.WilliamsBAL15.517.92.412202200.20.201111670-10777.157.90.415.317.72.4
B.WilliamsIND15.419.23.80000000000119102081616.8800.115.419.23.8
K.BarnerPHI15.1182.913382.91614.70.48.59.81.3544201134330.10.16.68.21.6
A.FasanoMIA14.917.82.900000000009748153235.662.80.514.917.82.9
B.GoldenARI14.612-2.600000000009570063495.765.30.414.612-2.6
C.GrantJAX14.53116.5201798.91924.60.19.823.914.1434101352.522.304.77.12.4
P.CooperLA14.510.7-3.8000000000010647077415.973.70.214.510.7-3.8
M.TrubiskyCHI14.331.717.41819710.92834.6114.331.717.4000000000000
J.ConnerPIT14.111.2-2.9231124.901124.90.31311.2-1.81000-400.64.501.10-1.1
T.McBrideCHI14.118.44.30000000000961240134504.782.50.214.118.44.3
E.TomlinsonNYJ13.823.19.3000000000096111160645.564.60.313.823.19.3
J.HunterPIT13.74.8-8.9000000000083180117144.171.70.413.74.8-8.9
J.McCownNYJ13.625.111.514715.13584.11.313.625.111.5000000000000
M.HoomanawanuiNO13.616.22.600000000008552167274.660.20.513.616.22.6
D.MorganMIN13.314.41.100000000007534139304.348.10.713.314.41.1
I.McKenzieDEN13.13.8-9.314405500.50.4-0.1821401473474.20.212.63.4-9.2
T.SiemianDEN12.815.32.517935.51744.40.912.815.32.5000000000000
J.OlawaleOAK12.615.12.57324.61273.90.66.39.22.9541906153.42906.35.9-0.4
R.RodgersGB12.611.4-1.200000000009654049315.8620.112.611.4-1.2
T.BoydCIN12.511.8-0.7000000000010748025316.461.2012.511.8-0.7
D.BrownCHI12.410.5-1.900000000009555084215.470.5012.410.5-1.9
K.BenjaminBUF12.410.2-2.20000000000746208510460.10.412.410.2-2.2
C.BeathardSF12.329.317161137.13633.9112.329.317000000000000
C.Artis-PayneCAR12.115.1312796.61504.211113.92.91120-460.64.501.11.20.1
L.ThomasBUF11.916.74.80000000000755715684.352.40.411.916.74.8
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.30000000000632503953.943.20.611.85.5-6.3
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400000000007344047284.550.60.311.47.4-4
M.HallATL11.411-0.40000000000514018702.547.40.711.411-0.4
D.BreesNO11.314.93.611292.62413.71.211.314.93.6000000000000
A.RipkowskiGB11.310.4-0.9492.20194.80.12.50.9-1.67635010224.74108.89.50.7
R.Seals-JonesARI11.120.49.300000000006354284123.354.30.411.120.49.3
B.RaineyBAL117-412205500.50.2-0.375180-10344.535.90.410.56.8-3.7
M.RyanATL10.99.7-1.214976.90614.40.810.99.7-1.2000000000000
M.StaffordDET10.715.44.714946.71654.60.710.715.44.7000000000000
M.JohnsonPHI10.64.2-6.400000000005222012112.353.40.510.64.2-6.4
R.FitzpatrickTB10.55.9-4.613594.50574.40.810.55.9-4.6000000000000
J.HollisterNE10.46.7-3.70000000000633703633.842.10.410.46.7-3.7
J.HoltonOAK10.224.814.60000000000421082163241.154.60.610.224.814.6
P.DiMarcoBUF10.16.4-3.72-2-1052.50.11.1-0.2-1.364260209438.10.296.6-2.4
ThomasDEN10.10-10.10000000000600012002.861.50.210.10-10.1
T.WardATL107.5-2.515543.60714.70.38.95.4-3.511110-3140.64.701.12.11
C.HamMIN1013.73.761221203.30.65.67.21.643350-12422.51904.46.52.1
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.110005500.50-0.55128012232.253.70.39.43.8-5.6
T.GentryCHI9.86.5-3.30000000000633507113.551.10.29.86.5-3.3
M.DayesCLE9.77.8-1.9492.20174.20.22.90.9-2542907223.329.30.16.86.90.1
C.WalfordOAK9.74-5.7000000000053100376336.70.59.74-5.7
D.WestbrookJAX9.76.5-3.20000000000633506843.5500.29.76.5-3.2
T.CadetBUF9.611.623175.70134.301.31.70.466390-5443.931.70.28.39.91.6
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
N.VannettSEA9.612.52.900000000007755025304.544.80.19.612.52.9
C.UzomahCIN9.56.9-2.600000000006339018213.937.70.39.56.9-2.6
J.DevelinNE9.58.6-0.900000000007536012264.741.50.19.58.6-0.9
J.GrantMIA9.44.5-4.90000000000631506233.448.10.29.44.5-4.9
J.HannaDAL9.49.80.400000000005128160122.841.80.49.49.80.4
M.FloydMIN9.49.70.300000000007547043184.449.509.49.70.3
J.AjayiPHI9.224.815.61516811.21634.20.38.122.814.711100-3130.64.701.120.9
L.SmithOAK9.18.5-0.600000000006445033153.841.20.29.18.5-0.6
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.410161.614040.67.67.601000900.67.901.40-1.4
N.PaulWAS8.98.7-0.2273.50630.32.40.7-1.75440026143.133.906.581.5
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90000000000400013201.450.80.48.90-8.9
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
D.CarrierLA8.48.3-0.10000000000644302131438.40.18.48.3-0.1
B.HundleyGB8.322.514.2131058.12473.60.68.322.514.2000000000000
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20000000000642306123.548.208.36.3-2
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
J.WinstonTB8.15.8-2.313584.50574.40.48.15.8-2.3000000000000
A.JanovichDEN8.14.2-3.9382.70103.30.11.60.8-0.8421402182.627.40.26.53.4-3.1
A.DaltonCIN7.46.9-0.515694.60624.10.27.46.9-0.5000000000000
J.GoffLA7.412.55.110656.515050.47.412.55.1000000000000
M.BennettNE7.411.33.9000000000066530449433.907.411.33.9
W.SneadNO7.34.3-30000000000522302573.3340.17.34.3-3
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.5671.212440.87.26.7-0.5000000000000
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80000000000431911812.626.70.37.110.93.8
L.ThomasNYJ77.70.736201240.11.80.6-1.24431010212.724.505.27.11.9
A.TraylorDEN6.97.60.70000000000543603573.236.606.97.60.7
A.RodgersGB6.88.8213886.80564.30.26.88.82000000000000
M.DavisSEA6.77.91.261830294.80.34.71.8-2.922410-12531.28026.14.1
D.WattLAC6.73.9-2.83175.70113.70.54.11.7-2.4211204101.41202.62.2-0.4
A.BlueHOU6.54.3-2.213433.30594.50.16.54.3-2.2000000000000
D.ColemanATL6.44.8-1.62840115.501.10.8-0.34220018172.626.705.34-1.3
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.11121205500.51.20.740005302.33505.80-5.8
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.78151.90263.20.66.21.5-4.7000000000000
J.AdamsNYG610.14.100000000004461041202.231.60.1610.14.1
A.RobertsATL5.92.2-3.70000000000411202072.627.20.15.92.2-3.7
A.HuntKC5.81.7-4.1263094.50.11.50.6-0.93110641.918.10.14.31.1-3.2
C.HansenNYJ5.76.30.60000000000433303852.531.805.76.30.6
M.HarrisWAS5.7126.30000000000315015441.629.10.25.7126.3
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30000000000433004652.333.605.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.84102.50174.201.71-0.733341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
B.QuickWAS5.6104.400000000004460041192.432.205.6104.4
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.300000000004339039102.431.805.66.91.3
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.6000000000042903732.431.305.52.9-2.6
J.ReynoldsLA5.53.8-1.700000000003128032221.824.80.25.53.8-1.7
B.KoyackJAX5.44.8-0.60000000000422802762.528.905.44.8-0.6
M.RobertsDET5.32.5-2.80000000000311502721.823.40.25.32.5-2.8
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.910717.10464.60.15.27.11.9000000000000
C.HikutiniSF5.23.5-1.7000000000032150132219.90.25.23.5-1.7
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
T.BradyNE5.13.2-1.910323.20333.30.35.13.2-1.9000000000000
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.18293.603240.13.82.9-0.911110290.7601.32.10.8
L.StockerTB510.85.8000000000033181414217.50.2510.85.8
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.4510.21173.40.54.76.11.4000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT4.75.7113305500.50.3-0.22144047210.822.10.24.25.41.2
J.SprinkleWAS4.77.73000000000021711701.315.50.34.77.73
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.313305500.50.3-0.233260179220.904.15.61.5
B.BersinCAR4.62.2-2.40000000000211201541.3150.34.62.2-2.4
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.500000000002111024101.116.70.34.62.1-2.5
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.7221173.50.43.16.23.11000700.77.301.40-1.4
T.MaddenSEA4.48.54.100000000002265014511.214.50.34.48.54.1
K.SmithDAL4.34.1-0.200000000003311038217.30.14.34.1-0.2
N.SterlingNYJ4.31.8-2.5000000000031803011.924.304.31.8-2.5
Z.LineNO4.21.5-2.74153.801230.11.81.5-0.32000001.31102.40-2.4
B.ReedyTB4.25.81.63175.7015501.51.70.2222101381.314.302.74.11.4
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10000000000322303061.824.204.24.30.1
C.KeenumMIN4.194.9990100414.604.194.9000000000000
T.EdmundsNO4.110.56.48455.61354.40.14.110.56.4000000000000
R.SwitzerDAL4.13.5-0.62630105010.6-0.42290361.311.80.13.12.9-0.2
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
J.FowlerTEN46.42.42421840.32.66.43.81000900.67.901.40-1.4
A.ShermanKC44.20.20000000000322201215219.6044.20.2
K.ClayCAR41.5-2.500000000002150325118.20.241.5-2.5
M.BosherATL3.80.4-3.42420840.53.80.4-3.4000000000000
L.DunbarLA3.73.1-0.65316.20234.602.33.10.81000500.76.801.40-1.4
J.FlaccoBAL3.61.1-2.54112.80184.50.33.61.1-2.5000000000000
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
J.RossCIN3.61.2-2.41121205500.51.20.720004600.921.603.10-3.1
D.VitaleCLE3.63.80.2000000000032180020216.503.63.80.2
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.4210.5052.50.53.50.1-3.4000000000000
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.52000105010-12000201.311.502.50-2.5
J.CutlerMIA3.42.4-162440284.70.13.42.4-1000000000000
N.BrownDAL3.34.71.400000000002227013141.314.30.13.34.71.4
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
R.MallettBAL3.262.81001220.53.262.8000000000000
Z.BeadlesSF3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.85132.602550.13.11.3-1.8000000000000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT3.12.2-0.95224.402550.13.12.2-0.9000000000000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.163050254.20.13.13-0.1000000000000
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.600000000002150251.311.50.13.11.5-1.6
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.1
VHOU3.10-3.1000000000020007200.625.203.10-3.1
E.ManningNYG2.99.26.35326.41234.60.12.99.26.3000000000000
T.DavisGB2.94.31.419905500.50.90.422140591.212.402.43.41
M.GrayMIA2.80.3-2.513302200.20.30.120001401.214.502.60-2.6
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60000000000211201421.314.702.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70000000000211102061.216.102.82.1-0.7
G.SwaimDAL2.84.51.700000000002225014111.314.602.84.51.7
J.MickensJAX2.82.1-0.70000000000211102151.216.402.82.1-0.7
L.MurphySF2.86.8400000000002248019291.215.702.86.84
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60000000000222402401.116.902.84.41.6
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.81-1-10330.42.7-0.1-2.8000000000000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50000000000211201101.313.902.72.2-0.5
D.FosterARI2.74.61.900000000002226011151.313.902.74.61.9
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.117702200.20.70.52180081.31102.41.8-0.6
S.McGrathLAC2.641.40000000000222008121.313.102.641.4
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-2451.20194.80.12.50.5-2000000000000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81110550.11.10.1-11160510.76.801.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.6000000000022110651.312.502.53.10.6
J.ProschHOU2.53.91.40000000000221902171.311.502.53.91.4
A.JacksonTEN2.25.53.3555110224.402.25.53.3000000000000
D.CarrOAK2.22.90.75295.80224.402.22.90.7000000000000
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-15122.40224.402.21.2-1000000000000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.85142.80224.402.21.4-0.8000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
B.MihalikDET2.20.6-1.6000000000011-40-400.64.50.22.20.6-1.6
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.24820205020.8-1.2000000000000
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.1591.80142.80.120.9-1.1000000000000
J.AgnewDET1.93.11.2294.508400.80.90.111120-3150.64.701.12.21.1
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
B.OsweilerDEN1.82.40.642460184.501.82.40.6000000000000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
P.RiversLAC1.70.8-0.94820174.201.70.8-0.9000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
K.RaymondNYG1.72.10.41-1-103300.3-0.1-0.411120570.76.801.42.20.8
A.AbdullahCLE1.60.2-1.4320.70165.301.60.2-1.4000000000000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.12157.501050.11.61.5-0.1000000000000
B.GabbertARI1.51.3-0.23134.3015501.51.3-0.2000000000000
I.CrowellDET1.51.80.33186015501.51.80.3000000000000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.13165.3015501.51.60.1000000000000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.5000000000010002100.410.601.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.3000000000010201700.59.701.50.2-1.3
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70000000000111201200.68.601.52.20.7
D.MaysGB1.40.1-1.3310.30144.701.40.1-1.3000000000000
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.13258.30144.701.42.51.1000000000000
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
F.MartinoTB1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
J.ChessonKC1.420.6000000000011100550.76.801.420.6
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
M.ThomasLA1.42.20.8000000000011120660.77.101.42.20.8
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
J.CumberlandLAC1.31.2-0.100000000001120200.7601.31.2-0.1
J.KerridgeGB1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.7000000000011190-1200.75.201.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.200000000001140-150.75.201.21.40.2
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.100000000001110010.75.501.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
E.EaganNYG1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.4000000000010-30-300.64.701.1-0.3-1.4
A.WilliamsLAC10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
J.AllenTEN10.1-0.9210.50105010.1-0.9000000000000
S.MannionLA10.5-0.5252.50105010.5-0.5000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
T.SavageHOU10.4-0.62420105010.4-0.6000000000000
B.BoldenNE0.90.1-0.8210.5094.500.90.1-0.8000000000000
C.RushDAL0.81.81218908400.81.81000000000000
N.PetermanBUF0.80.4-0.424208400.80.4-0.4000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
D.MurrayBAL0.71.91.22199.5073.500.71.91.2000000000000
B.MarshallWAS0.60.2-0.412206600.60.2-0.4000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.41101006600.610.4000000000000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.511151505500.51.51000000000000
A.CollinsTEN0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
B. HoyerNE0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
C.DanielNO0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
D.JohnsonDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
D.McFaddenDAL0.5-0.2-0.71-2-205500.5-0.2-0.7000000000000
D.StantonARI0.50.90.4294.5052.500.50.90.4000000000000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
J.FergusonIND0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M. MooreMIA0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.11-6-605500.5-0.6-1.1000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.MotonCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.91141405500.51.40.9000000000000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.212204400.40.2-0.2000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.71909013300.31514.7000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
L.BlountCAR0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000
M.MooreMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000