Week 10 & Year-to-Date Expected Fantasy Points: Rushing and Receiving

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first table is for Week 1 only. The second has year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-10. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

Week 10

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
A.ThielenMIN25.230.65.400025.230.65.4
L.BellPIT22.716.2-6.514.98-6.97.88.20.4
J.CrowderWAS22.712.1-10.60.50.5022.211.6-10.6
D.HopkinsHOU22.618.1-4.500022.618.1-4.5
M.LeeJAX22.318.5-3.800022.318.5-3.8
L.FitzgeraldARI21.721.3-0.400021.721.3-0.4
B.CooksNE20.713.4-7.300020.713.4-7.3
S.ShepardNYG18.725.26.500018.725.26.5
V.DavisWAS18.714.7-400018.714.7-4
D.MurrayTEN18.629.210.612.316.23.96.3136.7
J.GrahamSEA18.220.72.500018.220.72.5
M.IngramNO1831.113.11831.113.1000
E.SandersDEN17.619.72.100017.619.72.1
C.GodwinTB17.511.8-5.700017.511.8-5.7
T.ColemanATL17.318.20.91616.70.71.31.50.2
J.LandryMIA17.215.2-200017.215.2-2
M.GordonLAC16.69.2-7.46.92.7-4.29.76.5-3.2
D.JacksonTB16.314.2-2.100016.314.2-2.1
C.ThompsonWAS16.39.7-6.64.12.6-1.512.27.1-5.1
T.GurleyLA16.119.63.56.56.80.39.612.83.2
R.WoodsLA16.137.12100016.137.121
A.KamaraNO15.824.898.316.68.37.58.20.7
B.LaFellCIN15.521.5600015.521.56
E.EngramNYG15.415.1-0.300015.415.1-0.3
D.AdamsGB15.1204.900015.1204.9
D.NjokuCLE15.11.3-13.800015.11.3-13.8
D.WalkerTEN1512.3-2.70001512.3-2.7
K.ColeJAX159.1-5.9000159.1-5.9
R.GronkowskiNE1511.4-3.60001511.4-3.6
C.DavisTEN14.814.90.100014.814.90.1
J.DoctsonWAS14.77-7.700014.77-7.7
C.McCaffreyCAR14.6205.44.28.34.110.411.71.3
D.MartinTB145.1-8.911.45.1-6.32.60-2.6
I.CrowellCLE1422.48.411.320.99.62.71.5-1.2
D.ParkerMIA1412.6-1.40001412.6-1.4
Ju.JonesATL1411.7-2.30001411.7-2.3
D.JohnsonCLE13.915.51.66.86.1-0.77.19.42.3
L.MurrayMIN13.812.8-113.812.8-1000
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ13.712.7-100013.712.7-1
A.PetersonARI13.55.7-7.810.83.4-7.42.72.3-0.4
M.ThomasNO13.520.77.200013.520.77.2
R.AndersonNYJ13.518.5500013.518.55
L.FournetteJAX13.36.6-6.78.33.3-553.3-1.7
D. ThomasDEN13.315.42.100013.315.42.1
J.GreshamARI13.117.44.300013.117.44.3
B.EllingtonHOU1314.11.10001314.11.1
O.DarkwaNYG12.910.8-2.110.57-3.52.43.81.4
T.YeldonJAX12.811-1.81.31.1-0.211.59.9-1.6
J.KearseNYJ12.87.5-5.300012.87.5-5.3
C.HydeSF12.712.4-0.38.49.81.44.32.6-1.7
E.McGuireNYJ12.69.8-2.842.2-1.88.67.6-1
C.SamuelCAR12.69.5-3.100012.69.5-3.1
A.EllingtonARI12.313.41.13.86.42.68.57-1.5
A.HurnsJAX12.3141.700012.3141.7
R.MatthewsTEN12.210-2.200012.210-2.2
D.BryantDAL127.9-4.1000127.9-4.1
J.BellamyCHI1213.71.70001213.71.7
R.BurkheadNE11.915.33.46.83.6-3.25.111.76.6
J.Smith-SchusterPIT11.820.78.900011.820.78.9
A.EkelerLAC11.534.923.44.510.25.7724.717.7
D.InmanCHI11.514.83.300011.514.83.3
J.StewartCAR11.411-0.411.411-0.4000
J.ThomasMIA11.28.8-2.400011.28.8-2.4
S.DiggsMIN11.217.86.600011.217.86.6
K.BenjaminBUF117.2-3.8000117.2-3.8
K.StillsMIA1111.70.70001111.70.7
A.HooperATL10.817.46.600010.817.46.6
Ja.BrownARI10.83.3-7.500010.83.3-7.5
R.ShepardCAR10.87-3.800010.87-3.8
R.SmithDAL10.76.9-3.81.21.40.29.55.5-4
D.FunchessCAR10.626.215.600010.626.215.6
J.BrownARI10.64.7-5.900010.64.7-5.9
K.WrightCHI10.69.6-100010.69.6-1
J.WilliamsGB10.58.4-2.19.36.7-2.61.21.70.5
R.LouisCLE10.53.5-700010.53.5-7
A.BrownPIT10.47.7-2.700010.47.7-2.7
A.GreenCIN10.422.512.100010.422.512.1
L.McCoyBUF10.39-1.34.24.90.76.14.1-2
S.DeValveCLE10.3176.700010.3176.7
J.WittenDAL10.212.92.700010.212.92.7
J.McKinnonMIN9.96.7-3.27.23.2-42.73.50.8
K.AllenLAC9.99.4-0.50.50.60.19.48.8-0.6
C.FiedorowiczHOU9.93-6.90009.93-6.9
J.MixonCIN9.8111.26.49.73.33.41.3-2.1
K.RudolphMIN9.88.7-1.10009.88.7-1.1
C.KuppLA9.710.710009.710.71
S.PerineWAS9.57-2.58.33.5-4.81.23.52.3
C.SimsTB9.4122.61.420.68102
M.BryantPIT9.37.3-20.5-0.9-1.48.88.2-0.6
F.GoreIND9.27.1-2.17.95.4-2.51.31.70.4
T.KroftCIN9.21.4-7.80009.21.4-7.8
D.HenryTEN9.15.2-3.95.25.203.90-3.9
G.TateDET921.712.7000921.712.7
E.DicksonCAR8.812.33.50008.812.33.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC8.86.9-1.90008.86.9-1.9
D.LewisNE8.711.52.88.711.52.8000
D.BaldwinSEA8.714.55.80008.714.55.8
R.LewisNYG8.712.33.60008.712.33.6
K.DrakeMIA8.617.28.6514.29.23.63-0.6
C.RogersIND8.622.714.10.50.3-0.28.122.414.3
J.SmithTEN8.54-4.50008.54-4.5
J.McKissicSEA8.48.60.22.12.60.56.36-0.3
D.ThompsonBUF8.41.5-6.90.5-0.5-17.92-5.9
G.BernardCIN8.39.81.50.910.17.48.81.4
G.CelekSF8.216.78.50008.216.78.5
M.LewisJAX8.24.9-3.30008.24.9-3.3
M.MackIND8.14.6-3.53.40.7-2.74.73.9-0.8
Jo.HowardCHI85.4-2.685.4-2.6000
T.RiddickDET812.84.82.62.605.410.24.8
J.NelsonARI7.92.7-5.20007.92.7-5.2
K.JuszczykSF7.87.7-0.10.20-0.27.67.70.1
T.RawlsSEA7.75.9-1.85.22.7-2.52.53.20.7
R.CobbGB7.791.32.40.8-1.65.38.22.9
M.BreidaSF7.512.85.34.611.56.92.91.3-1.6
M.SanuATL7.55.9-1.60007.55.9-1.6
D.WilliamsMIA7.45.9-1.541.9-2.13.440.6
D.AmendolaNE7.47.60.20007.47.60.2
T.BenjaminLAC7.21.3-5.90.51.30.86.70-6.7
L.MillerHOU7.28.81.65.86.40.61.42.41
B.PowellNYJ7.14.6-2.54.73-1.72.41.6-0.8
A.AbdullahDET7.14.9-2.23.53.60.13.61.3-2.3
K.CousinsWAS712.55.5712.55.5000
S.VereenNYG6.97.80.92.11.1-14.86.71.9
J.WhiteNE6.810.841.40.7-0.75.410.14.7
T.KingNYG6.85.3-1.50.51.10.66.34.2-2.1
C.AndersonDEN6.66.5-0.15.45.401.21.1-0.1
B.ColemanNO6.64-2.60006.64-2.6
T.HiltonIND6.64.3-2.30006.64.3-2.3
J.CharlesDEN6.43.8-2.64.43.8-0.620-2
C.LatimerDEN6.35.8-0.50006.35.8-0.5
D.AllenNE6.38.11.80006.38.11.8
D.KizerCLE6.25-1.26.25-1.2000
J.DoyleIND6.22.9-3.30006.22.9-3.3
S.AndersonHOU6.15-1.10006.15-1.1
T.WardATL62.3-3.762.3-3.7000
T.GabrielATL610.34.30.51.515.58.83.3
E.DeckerTEN63.9-2.100063.9-2.1
J.NelsonGB65-100065-1
A.MorrisDAL5.95.3-0.65.95.3-0.6000
T.WilliamsDAL5.91.9-40005.91.9-4
C.HansenNYJ5.76.30.60005.76.30.6
K.GolladayDET5.78.42.70005.78.42.7
M.HarrisWAS5.7126.30005.7126.3
D.BookerDEN5.63.9-1.74.22.4-1.81.41.50.1
K.BrittCLE5.511.86.30005.511.86.3
R.HigginsCLE5.57.41.90005.57.41.9
T.HigbeeLA5.54.2-1.30005.54.2-1.3
T.MontgomeryGB514.89.82.511.48.92.53.40.9
B.CunninghamCHI56.21.20.20-0.24.86.21.4
A.HumphriesTB53.7-1.300053.7-1.3
J.HardyATL4.98.73.80004.98.73.8
W.FullerHOU4.93.5-1.40004.93.5-1.4
R.KelleyWAS4.83.4-1.42.51-1.52.32.40.1
T.TaylorTEN4.85.810.50.4-0.14.35.41.1
E.EbronDET4.811.97.10004.811.97.1
S.WatkinsLA4.712.17.40004.712.17.4
B.BersinCAR4.62.2-2.40004.62.2-2.4
G.EverettLA4.60-4.60004.60-4.6
J.JamesPIT4.60-4.60004.60-4.6
V.McDonaldPIT4.49.65.20004.49.65.2
P.DiMarcoBUF4.35.10.80.20-0.24.15.11
M.GoodwinSF4.217.112.90.51.81.33.715.311.6
C.BeasleyDAL4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
D.BrownCHI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
K.BourneSF4.27.230004.27.23
P.RichardsonSEA4.25.31.10004.25.31.1
T.LockettSEA4.22.6-1.60004.22.6-1.6
T.EdmundsNO4.110.56.44.110.56.4000
B.TreggsCLE4.10-4.10004.10-4.1
R.GrantWAS4.15.51.40004.15.51.4
T.JonesDET4.11.2-2.90004.11.2-2.9
C.BrateTB42-200042-2
J.HeuermanDEN41.4-2.600041.4-2.6
C.ClayBUF3.93.3-0.60003.93.3-0.6
C.Artis-PayneCAR3.812.893.812.89000
M.BennettNE3.86.830003.86.83
M.MariotaTEN3.75.11.43.75.11.4000
L.DunbarLA3.73.1-0.62.33.10.81.40-1.4
M.HallATL3.60-3.60003.60-3.6
R.FitzpatrickTB3.51-2.53.51-2.5000
S.CoatesCLE3.55.82.30003.55.82.3
M.TolbertBUF3.43.50.10.7-0.2-0.92.73.71
P.DorsettNE3.43.60.20003.43.60.2
T.NiklasARI3.40-3.40003.40-3.4
C.NewtonCAR3.39.56.23.39.56.2000
D.PrescottDAL3.310.26.93.310.26.9000
J.MatthewsBUF3.32.4-0.90003.32.4-0.9
L.KendricksGB3.31.9-1.40003.31.9-1.4
D.ForemanHOU3.21.8-1.43.21.8-1.4000
T.CohenCHI3.22.1-1.10.50.1-0.42.72-0.7
B.BortlesJAX3.13.40.33.13.40.3000
C.IvoryJAX3.10.6-2.50.60.1-0.52.50.5-2
D.MorganMIN3.17.140003.17.14
H.HenryLAC2.81.7-1.10002.81.7-1.1
J.MickensJAX2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
L.MurphySF2.86.840002.86.84
M.JonesDET2.83.20.40002.83.20.4
N.VannettSEA2.84.21.40002.84.21.4
A.DarbohSEA2.71.3-1.40002.71.3-1.4
A.GatesLAC2.71.3-1.40002.71.3-1.4
M.WilliamsLAC2.74.41.70002.74.41.7
A.JonesGB2.62.2-0.41.51.2-0.31.11-0.1
A.ShaheenCHI2.65.93.30002.65.93.3
D.DanielsIND2.60-2.60002.60-2.6
D.WattLAC2.62.2-0.40002.62.2-0.4
P.CooperLA2.63.20.60002.63.20.6
T.AustinLA2.50.2-2.32.50.2-2.3000
W.GallmanNYG2.52.2-0.31.32.20.91.20-1.2
J.DevelinNE2.53.61.10002.53.61.1
J.HillNO2.30.8-1.50002.30.8-1.5
J.WrightMIN2.37.75.40002.37.75.4
A.EricksonCIN2.22.1-0.10.90.7-0.21.31.40.1
A.RipkowskiGB2.22.50.30.90.3-0.61.32.20.9
D.MoncriefIND2.21310.80002.21310.8
T.McBrideCHI20-200020-2
A.DerbyDEN1.91.2-0.70001.91.2-0.7
A.BlueHOU1.81-0.81.81-0.8000
R.WilsonSEA1.820.21.820.2000
J.RodgersTB1.71.2-0.51.71.2-0.5000
A.StewartNYJ1.71.4-0.30.50.4-0.11.21-0.2
A.AbdullahCLE1.60.2-1.41.60.2-1.4000
M.StaffordDET1.67.86.21.67.86.2000
T.TaylorBUF1.62.71.11.62.71.1000
J.RossCIN1.60-1.60001.60-1.6
K.SmithDAL1.61.1-0.50001.61.1-0.5
I.CrowellDET1.51.80.31.51.80.3000
A.RobinsonSF1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
B.ButlerDAL1.542.50001.542.5
N.SterlingNYJ1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
C.ProsiseSEA1.41-0.41.41-0.4000
J.BrissettIND1.40.8-0.61.40.8-0.6000
B.FowlerDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
B.KoyackJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.FleenerNO1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
F.MartinoTB1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
L.ToiloloATL1.420.60001.420.6
L.TreadwellMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
R.RodgersGB1.41.80.40001.41.80.4
T.BohanonJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
A.JacksonTEN1.331.71.331.7000
C.BeathardSF1.37.86.51.37.86.5000
D.VitaleCLE1.30-1.30001.30-1.3
D.WashingtonDET1.320.70001.320.7
T.GinnNO1.31.300001.31.30
J.MaloneCIN1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
K.ClayCAR1.21.50.30001.21.50.3
M.HoomanawanuiNO1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
A.DaltonCIN1.10-1.11.10-1.1000
D.ColemanATL1.10.8-0.31.10.8-0.3000
D.FellsDET1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
B.RoethlisbergerPIT10.5-0.510.5-0.5000
D.BreesNO16.75.716.75.7000
D.FreemanATL10.3-0.710.3-0.7000
P.BarberTB1-0.2-1.21-0.2-1.2000
E.RogersPIT11.20.200011.20.2
B.BoldenNE0.90.1-0.80.90.1-0.8000
J.GoffLA0.60.600.60.60000
C.DanielNO0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
C.KeenumMIN0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
D.JohnsonDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
D.McFaddenDAL0.5-0.2-0.70.5-0.2-0.7000
J.ConnerPIT0.51.20.70.51.20.7000
J.FowlerTEN0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
P.RiversLAC0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
T.SavageHOU0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
Z.LineNO0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
B.MillerHOU0.40.1-0.30.40.1-0.3000
C.GrantJAX0.411.611.20.411.611.2000
B.HundleyGB0.31.71.40.31.71.4000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.30.10.20.30.1000
C.HamMIN0.20.30.10.20.30.1000
T.BradyNE0.20-0.20.20-0.2000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
A.ThielenMIN25.230.65.400000000001381661132797.6103.61.225.230.65.4
L.BellPIT22.716.2-6.526803.101194.60.514.98-6.965320-336432.20.17.88.20.4
J.CrowderWAS22.712.1-10.615505500.50.5011476093396.683.81.222.211.6-10.6
D.HopkinsHOU22.618.1-4.500000000001471110161228116.10.522.618.1-4.5
M.LeeJAX22.318.5-3.80000000000127551156246.6102.90.922.318.5-3.8
L.FitzgeraldARI21.721.3-0.4000000000014101130184167.7122.30.321.721.3-0.4
B.CooksNE20.713.4-7.3000000000011674014037693.30.920.713.4-7.3
S.ShepardNYG18.725.26.5000000000013111420155407.2108.60.118.725.26.5
V.DavisWAS18.714.7-4000000000011777052497.1740.718.714.7-4
D.MurrayTEN18.629.210.6144232574.11.112.316.23.9443016242.723.50.26.3136.7
J.GrahamSEA18.220.72.50000000000962726245.765.4118.220.72.5
M.IngramNO1831.113.1211316.238441.61831.113.1000000000000
E.SandersDEN17.619.72.100000000001161370134586.494.40.317.619.72.1
C.GodwinTB17.511.8-5.70000000000105680152165.391.80.517.511.8-5.7
T.ColemanATL17.318.20.9201075.31884.41.21616.70.71150230.7601.31.50.2
J.LandryMIA17.215.2-2000000000010542175136.274.20.617.215.2-2
M.GordonLAC16.69.2-7.416271.70633.90.16.92.7-4.285150-1145.343.609.76.5-3.2
D.JacksonTB16.314.2-2.10000000000106820159205.590.40.316.314.2-2.1
C.ThompsonWAS16.39.7-6.69262.90353.90.14.12.6-1.57341052204.1510.512.27.1-5.1
T.GurleyLA16.119.63.511686.20534.80.26.56.80.37668020524.643.70.19.612.83.2
R.WoodsLA16.137.12100000000001081712117905.581.60.416.137.121
A.KamaraNO15.824.89121068.81534.40.58.316.68.355320-8403.225.50.37.58.20.7
B.LaFellCIN15.521.56000000000010695187456.176.20.315.521.56
E.EngramNYG15.415.1-0.300000000009631188115.370.80.515.415.1-0.3
D.AdamsGB15.1204.900000000008590186184.564.30.715.1204.9
D.NjokuCLE15.11.3-13.8000000000061308403.2531.115.11.3-13.8
D.WalkerTEN1512.3-2.700000000009663091195.472.30.41512.3-2.7
K.ColeJAX159.1-5.9000000000083610166183.881.90.5159.1-5.9
R.GronkowskiNE1511.4-3.60000000000747409128461.70.81511.4-3.6
C.DavisTEN14.814.90.10000000000104491120205.883.90.114.814.90.1
J.DoctsonWAS14.77-7.7000000000074300874459.20.814.77-7.7
C.McCaffreyCAR14.6205.45234.61244.80.34.28.34.1732718284.640.50.310.411.71.3
D.MartinTB145.1-8.920512.50964.80.311.45.1-6.32000601.312.602.60-2.6
I.CrowellCLE1422.48.413896.82594.50.911.320.99.62150811.41302.71.5-1.2
D.ParkerMIA1412.6-1.400000000009666012019578.30.21412.6-1.4
Ju.JonesATL1411.7-2.300000000008657074104.862.30.51411.7-2.3
D.JohnsonCLE13.915.51.69616.80323.60.66.86.1-0.766340-4383.93207.19.42.3
L.MurrayMIN13.812.8-1176841724.21.113.812.8-1000000000000
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ13.712.7-10000000000966708185.5700.213.712.7-1
A.PetersonARI13.55.7-7.821341.601024.90.110.83.4-7.4211301071.313.602.72.3-0.4
M.ThomasNO13.520.77.20000000000109117077476.174.4013.520.77.2
R.AndersonNYJ13.518.550000000000748511679374.60.513.518.55
L.FournetteJAX13.36.6-6.717331.90774.50.18.33.3-5421304122.723053.3-1.7
D. ThomasDEN13.315.42.100000000008544179184.663.30.413.315.42.1
J.GreshamARI13.117.44.300000000007564150374.451.30.613.117.44.3
B.EllingtonHOU1314.11.100000000008441191224.666.10.31314.11.1
O.DarkwaNYG12.910.8-2.115704.70694.60.610.57-3.5221801171.311.202.43.81.4
T.YeldonJAX12.811-1.83113.70134.301.31.1-0.28639022255.349.60.211.59.9-1.6
J.KearseNYJ12.87.5-5.30000000000843507264.8620.312.87.5-5.3
C.HydeSF12.712.4-0.317985.80784.60.18.49.81.4326036217.30.14.32.6-1.7
E.McGuireNYJ12.69.8-2.88222.80405042.2-1.8743608254.640.508.67.6-1
C.SamuelCAR12.69.5-3.100000000007545076133.956.80.512.69.5-3.1
A.EllingtonARI12.313.41.12421840.53.86.42.6634002414439.30.18.57-1.5
A.HurnsJAX12.3141.700000000009770054315.963.6012.3141.7
R.MatthewsTEN12.210-2.200000000007550084103.959.40.412.210-2.2
D.BryantDAL127.9-4.100000000008439089144.865.90.1127.9-4.1
J.BellamyCHI1213.71.700000000007257111883.666.10.31213.71.7
R.BurkheadNE11.915.33.410363.60383.80.56.83.6-3.2332711017219.10.25.111.76.6
J.Smith-SchusterPIT11.820.78.900000000007597183234.158.90.311.820.78.9
A.EkelerLAC11.534.923.410424.21454.504.510.25.75577211663.430.20.1724.717.7
D.InmanCHI11.514.83.300000000008688096144.768.3011.514.83.3
J.StewartCAR11.411-0.4171106.50784.60.611.411-0.4000000000000
J.ThomasMIA11.28.8-2.40000000000528171112.643.60.711.28.8-2.4
S.DiggsMIN11.217.86.600000000005478161242.941.30.711.217.86.6
K.BenjaminBUF117.2-3.80000000000634207143.551.10.4117.2-3.8
K.StillsMIA1111.70.700000000008567066264.960.801111.70.7
A.HooperATL10.817.46.60000000000665412029438.10.510.817.46.6
Ja.BrownARI10.83.3-7.50000000000621305023.845.90.410.83.3-7.5
R.ShepardCAR10.87-3.800000000007340065204.154.90.210.87-3.8
R.SmithDAL10.76.9-3.83144.7012401.21.40.26415018133.937.70.39.55.5-4
D.FunchessCAR10.626.215.600000000006592255473.546.80.410.626.215.6
J.BrownARI10.64.7-5.900000000005227010712.352.70.510.64.7-5.9
K.WrightCHI10.69.6-100000000008546050314.956.7010.69.6-1
J.WilliamsGB10.58.4-2.120673.40874.30.19.36.7-2.61170070.75.501.21.70.5
R.LouisCLE10.53.5-70000000000621509503.255.30.310.53.5-7
A.BrownPIT10.47.7-2.700000000007347094283.761.10.110.47.7-2.7
A.GreenCIN10.422.512.10000000000751151115583.964.8010.422.512.1
L.McCoyBUF10.39-1.38496.10364.50.14.24.90.75311010123.129.906.14.1-2
S.DeValveCLE10.3176.700000000006470167253.549.70.310.3176.7
J.WittenDAL10.212.92.700000000007759049104.551.10.110.212.92.7
J.McKinnonMIN9.96.7-3.210323.20424.20.57.23.2-422150-7221.29.20.12.73.50.8
K.AllenLAC9.99.4-0.516605500.50.60.1744806054.153.509.48.8-0.6
C.FiedorowiczHOU9.93-6.90000000000621003323.941.60.39.93-6.9
J.MixonCIN9.8111.29374.11404.40.46.49.73.33130-511.915.203.41.3-2.1
K.RudolphMIN9.88.7-1.100000000007537037214.447.70.19.88.7-1.1
C.KuppLA9.710.7100000000007647024274.644.70.19.710.71
S.PerineWAS9.57-2.59353.90353.90.88.33.5-4.8112500250.75.501.23.52.3
C.SimsTB9.4122.63206.70144.701.420.643101692.623.50.58102
M.BryantPIT9.37.3-21-9-905500.5-0.9-1.46442047453.540.90.28.88.2-0.6
F.GoreIND9.27.1-2.117543.20734.30.17.95.4-2.51170250.7601.31.70.4
T.KroftCIN9.21.4-7.8000000000061408933.3530.19.21.4-7.8
D.HenryTEN9.15.2-3.911524.70524.705.25.203000110219.403.90-3.9
G.TateDET921.712.700000000007697125734.544.90921.712.7
E.DicksonCAR8.812.33.5000000000053331482339.60.38.812.33.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC8.86.9-1.900000000005249099222.550.60.28.86.9-1.9
D.LewisNE8.711.52.814553.91634.50.48.711.52.8000000000000
D.BaldwinSEA8.714.55.800000000006595035623.942.10.18.714.55.8
R.LewisNYG8.712.33.60000000000433313722.531.70.58.712.33.6
K.DrakeMIA8.617.28.678211.71263.70.4514.29.2221000101.3110.23.63-0.6
C.RogersIND8.622.714.113305500.50.3-0.266104148563.644.608.122.414.3
J.SmithTEN8.54-4.500000000005220030153.2350.38.54-4.5
J.McKissicSEA8.48.60.25265.20214.202.12.60.55420011133.330.406.36-0.3
D.ThompsonBUF8.41.5-6.91-5-505500.5-0.5-14110010301.645.40.37.92-5.9
G.BernardCIN8.39.81.52105094.500.910.1653807273.934.907.48.81.4
G.CelekSF8.216.78.500000000006467147393.744.708.216.78.5
M.LewisJAX8.24.9-3.300000000005229058122.941.50.28.24.9-3.3
M.MackIND8.14.6-3.57710344.903.40.7-2.742190-3232.621.204.73.9-0.8
Jo.HowardCHI85.4-2.615543.60744.90.185.4-2.6000000000000
T.RiddickDET812.84.84266.502050.12.62.60331211111.916.90.35.410.24.8
J.NelsonARI7.92.7-5.20000000000411709221.843.50.37.92.7-5.2
K.JuszczykSF7.87.7-0.110002200.20-0.26527022253.838.307.67.70.1
T.RawlsSEA7.75.9-1.810272.70464.60.15.22.7-2.5221202101.311.502.53.20.7
R.CobbGB7.791.34820184.50.12.40.8-1.64352015392.725.905.38.22.9
M.BreidaSF7.512.85.39556.11404.40.14.611.56.92130-441.3100.12.91.3-1.6
M.SanuATL7.55.9-1.60000000000532904153.138.10.17.55.9-1.6
D.WilliamsMIA7.45.9-1.59192.10404.4041.9-2.132200-5231.915.203.440.6
D.AmendolaNE7.47.60.20000000000443603062.629.70.37.47.60.2
T.BenjaminLAC7.21.3-5.91131305500.51.30.8300011600.841.30.36.70-6.7
L.MillerHOU7.28.81.611645.80524.70.15.86.40.6111404100.76.501.42.41
B.PowellNYJ7.14.6-2.5103030474.704.73-1.72160-231.310.502.41.6-0.8
A.AbdullahDET7.14.9-2.27365.1035503.53.60.12130-121.310.70.23.61.3-2.3
K.CousinsWAS712.55.5351.72103.31712.55.5000000000000
S.VereenNYG6.97.80.95112.20214.202.11.1-1442700272.621.904.86.71.9
J.WhiteNE6.810.84273.50840.11.40.7-0.733111381.917.40.35.410.14.7
T.KingNYG6.85.3-1.51111105500.51.10.6422204722.333.80.16.34.2-2.1
C.AndersonDEN6.66.5-0.110545.40484.80.15.45.401110010.75.501.21.1-0.1
B.ColemanNO6.64-2.600000000004130027192.5290.26.64-2.6
T.HiltonIND6.64.3-2.30000000000422307932400.16.64.3-2.3
J.CharlesDEN6.43.8-2.68384.80384.80.14.43.8-0.61000400.76.50.120-2
C.LatimerDEN6.35.8-0.500000000005328011183.330.306.35.8-0.5
D.AllenNE6.38.11.80000000000211111201.314.10.66.38.11.8
D.KizerCLE6.25-1.27507.10324.60.56.25-1.2000000000000
J.DoyleIND6.22.9-3.300000000005290793.329.306.22.9-3.3
S.AndersonHOU6.15-1.10000000000323003291.824.60.36.15-1.1
T.WardATL62.3-3.79232.60424.70.362.3-3.7000000000000
T.GabrielATL610.34.31151505500.51.513358031271.824.50.25.58.83.3
E.DeckerTEN63.9-2.10000000000321902331.922.60.363.9-2.1
J.NelsonGB65-10000000000432002662.528.70.165-1
A.MorrisDAL5.95.3-0.611534.80534.80.15.95.3-0.6000000000000
T.WilliamsDAL5.91.9-4000000000041906142.236.705.91.9-4
C.HansenNYJ5.76.30.60000000000433303852.531.805.76.30.6
K.GolladayDET5.78.42.700000000003264059331.430.70.25.78.42.7
M.HarrisWAS5.7126.30000000000315015441.629.10.25.7126.3
D.BookerDEN5.63.9-1.782430364.50.14.22.4-1.81150500.76.801.41.50.1
K.BrittCLE5.511.86.300000000003238146281.6270.25.511.86.3
R.HigginsCLE5.57.41.90000000000443403222.530.105.57.41.9
T.HigbeeLA5.54.2-1.30000000000422202822.629.205.54.2-1.3
T.MontgomeryGB514.89.865491254.202.511.48.922140591.312.302.53.40.9
B.CunninghamCHI56.21.210002200.20-0.2433201352.622.204.86.21.4
A.HumphriesTB53.7-1.300000000004217013192.525.3053.7-1.3
J.HardyATL4.98.73.800000000002271251.311.50.44.98.73.8
W.FullerHOU4.93.5-1.400000000003215027-11.923.60.14.93.5-1.4
R.KelleyWAS4.83.4-1.44102.50194.80.12.51-1.52240-481.31002.32.40.1
T.TaylorTEN4.85.8114405500.50.4-0.13234032101.824.804.35.41.1
E.EbronDET4.811.97.100000000003239129131.823.50.14.811.97.1
S.WatkinsLA4.712.17.400000000003241135231.625.10.14.712.17.4
B.BersinCAR4.62.2-2.40000000000211201541.3150.34.62.2-2.4
G.EverettLA4.60-4.6000000000020001501.314.90.34.60-4.6
J.JamesPIT4.60-4.6000000000020001501.3150.34.60-4.6
V.McDonaldPIT4.49.65.2000000000022161971.313.30.34.49.65.2
P.DiMarcoBUF4.35.10.810002200.20-0.233210165220.704.15.11
M.GoodwinSF4.217.112.91181805500.51.81.32183161350.822.90.13.715.311.6
C.BeasleyDAL4.24.30.10000000000322302801.823.604.24.30.1
D.BrownCHI4.24.30.10000000000322302801.823.704.24.30.1
K.BourneSF4.27.230000000000334203481.72504.27.23
P.RichardsonSEA4.25.31.10000000000214304800.9210.24.25.31.1
T.LockettSEA4.22.6-1.60000000000211605390.921.50.24.22.6-1.6
T.EdmundsNO4.110.56.48455.61354.40.14.110.56.4000000000000
B.TreggsCLE4.10-4.1000000000030004201.52604.10-4.1
R.GrantWAS4.15.51.40000000000332502141.92204.15.51.4
T.JonesDET4.11.2-2.900000000003120160220.704.11.2-2.9
C.BrateTB42-2000000000031100130219.9042-2
J.HeuermanDEN41.4-2.6000000000031401931.921.5041.4-2.6
C.ClayBUF3.93.3-0.60000000000321301551.920.503.93.3-0.6
C.Artis-PayneCAR3.812.897689.71324.60.13.812.89000000000000
M.BennettNE3.86.83000000000033380533217.703.86.83
M.MariotaTEN3.75.11.46518.50254.20.23.75.11.4000000000000
L.DunbarLA3.73.1-0.65316.20234.602.33.10.81000500.76.801.40-1.4
M.HallATL3.60-3.6000000000020004200.921.10.13.60-3.6
R.FitzpatrickTB3.51-2.53103.30113.70.43.51-2.5000000000000
S.CoatesCLE3.55.82.3000000000022380362118.80.13.55.82.3
M.TolbertBUF3.43.50.12-2-1073.500.7-0.2-0.9221701251.314.102.73.71
P.DorsettNE3.43.60.20000000000221601601.315.20.13.43.60.2
T.NiklasARI3.40-3.4000000000020002501.117.30.13.40-3.4
C.NewtonCAR3.39.56.2595190214.20.23.39.56.2000000000000
D.PrescottDAL3.310.26.964271274.50.13.310.26.9000000000000
J.MatthewsBUF3.32.4-0.90000000000211401371.314.40.13.32.4-0.9
L.KendricksGB3.31.9-1.4000000000021901291.314.10.13.31.9-1.4
D.ForemanHOU3.21.8-1.47182.60324.603.21.8-1.4000000000000
T.CohenCHI3.22.1-1.111105500.50.1-0.4211001261.314.102.72-0.7
B.BortlesJAX3.13.40.35346.802550.13.13.40.3000000000000
C.IvoryJAX3.10.6-2.511106600.60.1-0.521-502-51.311.502.50.5-2
D.MorganMIN3.17.1400000000001111100.75.70.33.17.14
H.HenryLAC2.81.7-1.1000000000021702731.117.502.81.7-1.1
J.MickensJAX2.82.1-0.70000000000211102151.216.402.82.1-0.7
L.MurphySF2.86.8400000000002248019291.215.702.86.84
M.JonesDET2.83.20.400000000002122021161.216.402.83.20.4
N.VannettSEA2.84.21.40000000000222201841.215.502.84.21.4
A.DarbohSEA2.71.3-1.4000000000021303160.917.702.71.3-1.4
A.GatesLAC2.71.3-1.400000000002130701.412.802.71.3-1.4
M.WilliamsLAC2.74.41.70000000000222401591.214.802.74.41.7
A.JonesGB2.62.2-0.43124015501.51.2-0.31100-220.6501.11-0.1
A.ShaheenCHI2.65.93.30000000000223906331.412.502.65.93.3
D.DanielsIND2.60-2.600000000002000601.412.502.60-2.6
D.WattLAC2.62.2-0.40000000000211204101.41202.62.2-0.4
P.CooperLA2.63.20.6000000000022120751.312.802.63.20.6
T.AustinLA2.50.2-2.3520.4025502.50.2-2.3000000000000
W.GallmanNYG2.52.2-0.33227.30134.301.32.20.91000-100.75.201.20-1.2
J.DevelinNE2.53.61.10000000000221602141.311.502.53.61.1
J.HillNO2.30.8-1.5000000000011-20-310.64.70.22.30.8-1.5
J.WrightMIN2.37.75.400000000001171-3100.64.70.22.37.75.4
A.EricksonCIN2.22.1-0.1273.5094.500.90.7-0.21140310.76.301.31.40.1
A.RipkowskiGB2.22.50.3231.5094.500.90.3-0.6111202100.7601.32.20.9
D.MoncriefIND2.21310.800000000001160137230.313.50.12.21310.8
T.McBrideCHI20-2000000000010002000.410.40.120-2
A.DerbyDEN1.91.2-0.700000000001120110.75.70.11.91.2-0.7
A.BlueHOU1.81-0.84102.50184.501.81-0.8000000000000
R.WilsonSEA1.820.242050184.501.820.2000000000000
J.RodgersTB1.71.2-0.531240175.701.71.2-0.5000000000000
A.StewartNYJ1.71.4-0.314405500.50.4-0.11100000.75.501.21-0.2
A.AbdullahCLE1.60.2-1.4320.70165.301.60.2-1.4000000000000
M.StaffordDET1.67.86.2218911050.11.67.86.2000000000000
T.TaylorBUF1.62.71.132790165.301.62.71.1000000000000
J.RossCIN1.60-1.6000000000010003400.31301.60-1.6
K.SmithDAL1.61.1-0.500000000001110-560.64.20.11.61.1-0.5
I.CrowellDET1.51.80.33186015501.51.80.3000000000000
A.RobinsonSF1.52.20.70000000000111201200.68.601.52.20.7
B.ButlerDAL1.542.50000000000113003000.312.401.542.5
N.SterlingNYJ1.50-1.5000000000010001300.68.901.50-1.5
C.ProsiseSEA1.41-0.43103.30144.701.41-0.4000000000000
J.BrissettIND1.40.8-0.6382.70144.701.40.8-0.6000000000000
B.FowlerDEN1.40-1.400000000001000800.67.601.40-1.4
B.KoyackJAX1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
C.FleenerNO1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
F.MartinoTB1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
L.ToiloloATL1.420.6000000000011100550.76.801.420.6
L.TreadwellMIN1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
R.RodgersGB1.41.80.400000000001180530.76.801.41.80.4
T.BohanonJAX1.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.4
A.JacksonTEN1.331.7330100134.301.331.7000000000000
C.BeathardSF1.37.86.52189173.50.11.37.86.5000000000000
D.VitaleCLE1.30-1.300000000001000200.7601.30-1.3
D.WashingtonDET1.320.7000000000011100280.7601.320.7
T.GinnNO1.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.30
J.MaloneCIN1.21.60.400000000001160060.75.501.21.60.4
K.ClayCAR1.21.50.300000000001150050.75.501.21.50.3
M.HoomanawanuiNO1.21.40.200000000001140040.75.501.21.40.2
A.DaltonCIN1.10-1.11000550.11.10-1.1000000000000
D.ColemanATL1.10.8-0.32840115.501.10.8-0.3000000000000
D.FellsDET1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
B.RoethlisbergerPIT10.5-0.5252.50105010.5-0.5000000000000
D.BreesNO16.75.71771440.116.75.7000000000000
D.FreemanATL10.3-0.7231.50105010.3-0.7000000000000
P.BarberTB1-0.2-1.22-2-1010501-0.2-1.2000000000000
E.RogersPIT11.20.200000000001120-570.64.2011.20.2
B.BoldenNE0.90.1-0.8210.5094.500.90.1-0.8000000000000
J.GoffLA0.60.6016606600.60.60000000000000
C.DanielNO0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
C.KeenumMIN0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
D.JohnsonDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
D.McFaddenDAL0.5-0.2-0.71-2-205500.5-0.2-0.7000000000000
J.ConnerPIT0.51.20.71121205500.51.20.7000000000000
J.FowlerTEN0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
P.RiversLAC0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
T.SavageHOU0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
Z.LineNO0.50.90.419905500.50.90.4000000000000
B.MillerHOU0.40.1-0.311104400.40.1-0.3000000000000
C.GrantJAX0.411.611.21565614400.411.611.2000000000000
B.HundleyGB0.31.71.41171703300.31.71.4000000000000
A.JanovichDEN0.20.30.113302200.20.30.1000000000000
C.HamMIN0.20.30.113302200.20.30.1000000000000
T.BradyNE0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000

Year-to-date through Week 10

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffExp Rush FPRush FPDiffExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT203.4180.3-23.1134.4115.2-19.26965.1-3.9
T.GurleyLA189.3216.627.3119.2122.33.170.194.324.2
D.HopkinsHOU175.2186.311.1000175.2186.311.1
C.HydeSF172.2154.3-17.991.484.9-6.580.869.4-11.4
A.BrownPIT169.5165.5-4000169.5165.5-4
L.McCoyBUF165.5146.8-18.792.680.5-12.172.966.3-6.6
M.GordonLAC162.6163.30.788.379.3-974.3849.7
C.McCaffreyCAR156153.6-2.439.132.4-6.7116.9121.24.3
E.ElliottDAL152.2175.523.3119.3125.56.232.95017.1
M.IngramNO147.515911.594.5109.214.75349.8-3.2
J.LandryMIA147.3137.5-9.80.5-0.7-1.2146.8138.2-8.6
D.BryantDAL143.5117.6-25.9000143.5117.6-25.9
A.ThielenMIN143.3148.55.20.51.10.6142.8147.44.6
L.FitzgeraldARI141.1151.710.6000141.1151.710.6
K.HuntKC140.5181.140.6901041450.577.126.6
J.AllenBAL136.1113.5-22.665.643.6-2270.569.9-0.6
M.EvansTB135123.6-11.4000135123.6-11.4
Ju.JonesATL132.7126.5-6.2000132.7126.5-6.2
K.AllenLAC131110.2-20.80.50.60.1130.5109.6-20.9
D.AdamsGB129127.4-1.6000129127.4-1.6
M.ThomasNO129137.28.2000129137.28.2
Jo.HowardCHI128.6121.2-7.4100.899.4-1.427.821.8-6
D.BaldwinSEA126136100.5-0.3-0.8125.5136.310.8
A.CooperOAK125.7102.6-23.10.40.40125.3102.2-23.1
A.JefferyPHI123.4113.9-9.5000123.4113.9-9.5
A.GreenCIN121.9143.321.4000121.9143.321.4
M.JonesDET120.1117.7-2.4000120.1117.7-2.4
T.HiltonIND118.5126.47.9000118.5126.47.9
D.JacksonTB118.396.2-22.10.50.80.3117.895.4-22.4
M.LeeJAX118.2102-16.20.51.71.2117.7100.3-17.4
D.FunchessCAR117.8125.57.7000117.8125.57.7
L.FournetteJAX116.1111.9-4.284.973.4-11.531.238.57.3
B.CooksNE115.3122.67.32.11-1.1113.2121.68.4
A.KamaraNO115.2157.642.441.265.324.17492.318.3
D. ThomasDEN114.8113.7-1.1000114.8113.7-1.1
R.GronkowskiNE114.4126.311.9000114.4126.311.9
J.GrahamSEA113.8108.9-4.9000113.8108.9-4.9
E.EngramNYG113.5114.30.8000113.5114.30.8
L.MillerHOU113122.49.476.964.2-12.736.158.222.1
R.AndersonNYJ112.3121.99.60.30.1-0.2112121.89.8
I.CrowellCLE11197.8-13.274.962.2-12.736.135.6-0.5
D.FreemanATL109.9115.45.575.482.77.334.532.7-1.8
T.KelceKC108.4144.636.20.50.70.2107.9143.936
Z.ErtzPHI107.5132.324.8000107.5132.324.8
C.ThompsonWAS1071463932.739.87.174.3106.231.9
G.TateDET105147.742.71.51.70.2103.514642.5
D.WalkerTEN104.995.2-9.76.55.8-0.798.489.4-9
D.MurrayTEN104.8111.36.568.466.8-1.636.444.58.1
A.AbdullahDET104.282-22.276.257.9-18.32824.1-3.9
F.GoreIND10494.8-9.274.361.6-12.729.733.23.5
C.AndersonDEN103.188.1-1576.859.9-16.926.328.21.9
J.WhiteNE102.6105.73.120.812.5-8.381.893.211.4
J.DoyleIND102.5111.18.6000102.5111.18.6
C.HoganNE99.8108.58.71.51.70.298.3106.88.5
T.HillKC99.6128.829.27.43.1-4.392.2125.733.5
P.GarconSF99.588-11.500099.588-11.5
R.MatthewsTEN99.199-0.10.5-0.3-0.898.699.30.7
M.GoodwinSF98.880.4-18.412.41.497.878-19.8
J.AjayiMIA98.667.3-31.371.946.6-25.326.720.7-6
J.McKinnonMIN98.610910.451.451.2-0.247.257.810.6
D.JohnsonCLE98.6120.62229.135.76.669.584.915.4
J.StewartCAR98.567.2-31.384.450.8-33.614.116.42.3
M.CrabtreeOAK96.6117.120.500096.6117.120.5
E.SandersDEN95.891.7-4.100095.891.7-4.1
C.KuppLA95.492.2-3.200095.492.2-3.2
K.StillsMIA94.996.81.900094.996.81.9
J.NelsonGB94.5104.810.300094.5104.810.3
J.MixonCIN9491.9-2.163.750.1-13.630.341.811.5
R.WoodsLA93.7126.432.711.20.292.7125.232.5
T.CohenCHI92.888.9-3.932.329.2-3.160.559.7-0.8
T.LockettSEA92.570.5-224.94.4-0.587.666.1-21.5
J.CrowderWAS89.877.3-12.52.53.10.687.374.2-13.1
J.CookOAK88.910718.100088.910718.1
L.BlountPHI88.879.6-9.280.867.1-13.7812.54.5
J.WittenDAL88.197.89.700088.197.89.7
J.KearseNYJ88100.712.700088100.712.7
T.ColemanATL87.710416.352.254.52.335.549.514
T.MontgomeryGB87.798.410.744.745.30.64353.110.1
K.BenjaminCAR87.691.53.900087.691.53.9
K.RudolphMIN86.287.2100086.287.21
Ja.BrownARI8667.7-18.30008667.7-18.3
C.IvoryJAX85.977.7-8.249.934.5-15.43643.27.2
A.HurnsJAX85.192.67.500085.192.67.5
C.BrateTB84.599.414.900084.599.414.9
S.ShepardNYG8499.115.11.51.3-0.282.597.815.3
B.PowellNYJ83.382.4-0.948.948.8-0.134.433.6-0.8
M.SanuATL83.387.74.41.50.4-1.181.887.35.5
B.LaFellCIN82.773.3-9.400082.773.3-9.4
R.LouisCLE81.555.7-25.800081.555.7-25.8
S.DiggsMIN81111.430.41.5-0.3-1.879.5111.732.2
T.RiddickDET80.280.70.520.88.9-11.959.471.812.4
Z.JonesBUF79.538.8-40.700079.538.8-40.7
A.EllingtonARI79.480.419.610.6169.869.80
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ78.291.913.700078.291.913.7
P.RichardsonSEA77.9101.823.900077.9101.823.9
M.BryantPIT77.756.2-21.51.50.6-0.976.255.6-20.6
B.WatsonBAL77.176.1-100077.176.1-1
J.BrownARI75.854.3-21.50.510.575.353.3-22
M.ForteNYJ74.886.111.330.333.93.644.552.27.7
E.DeckerTEN74.160.6-13.500074.160.6-13.5
D.ParkerMIA73.672.8-0.800073.672.8-0.8
O.BeckhamNYG73.3740.70.50.80.372.873.20.4
D.NjokuCLE73.256.9-16.30.50.1-0.472.756.8-15.9
A.HooperATL72.787.514.800072.787.514.8
D.MartinTB72.352.8-19.554.142.4-11.718.210.4-7.8
D.AmendolaNE72.278.86.600072.278.86.6
G.KittleSF72.161.3-10.800072.161.3-10.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT71.6111.139.500071.6111.139.5
N.AgholorPHI71101.830.800071101.830.8
R.CobbGB70.88110.23.21.9-1.367.679.111.5
D.HenryTEN70.769.1-1.65758.61.613.710.5-3.2
M.BreidaSF70.763-7.72727.60.643.735.4-8.3
T.BenjaminLAC70.272.82.62.95.42.567.367.40.1
D.CookMIN68.7745.346.2547.822.520-2.5
B.EllingtonHOU68.455.3-13.111.20.267.454.1-13.3
L.MurrayMIN68.253.7-14.561.543.7-17.86.7103.3
T.GabrielATL67.961.3-6.65.22-3.262.759.3-3.4
M.LynchOAK67.659.1-8.551.248.7-2.516.410.4-6
J.NelsonARI67.683.415.813266.680.413.8
J.ThomasMIA67.563-4.500067.563-4.5
A.PetersonARI67.448.4-1954.341.1-13.213.17.3-5.8
M.GillisleeNE66.959.5-7.466.959.5-7.4000
B.FowlerDEN66.854-12.800066.854-12.8
J.MaclinBAL66.6769.400066.6769.4
K.WrightCHI66.363.5-2.800066.363.5-2.8
V.DavisWAS66.388.221.900066.388.221.9
T.GinnNO66.298.532.33.23.206395.332.3
O.DarkwaNYG6664.8-1.247.946-1.918.118.80.7
A.HumphriesTB6664.5-1.50006664.5-1.5
T.JonesDET64.350.2-14.100064.350.2-14.1
E.EbronDET64.156.8-7.300064.156.8-7.3
T.WilliamsDAL63.967.63.700063.967.63.7
M.MackIND63.561.7-1.838.230.4-7.825.331.36
C.BeasleyDAL63.466.93.500063.466.93.5
W.FullerHOU63.392.529.210.9-0.162.391.629.3
Ty.WilliamsLAC63.167.1400063.167.14
D.MoncriefIND6365.82.80006365.82.8
E.DicksonCAR62.969.26.300062.969.26.3
T.PryorWAS62.750-12.700062.750-12.7
M.WallaceBAL62.560.3-2.20.50.4-0.16259.9-2.1
J.CharlesDEN61.360.1-1.239.3400.72220.1-1.9
S.DeValveCLE61.159.4-1.700061.159.4-1.7
A.JonesGB60.463.93.538.354.31622.19.6-12.5
S.WatkinsLA59.882.222.400059.882.222.4
D.LewisNE59.666.46.847.350.63.312.315.83.5
K.AikenIND59.427.1-32.300059.427.1-32.3
J.GreshamARI59.356.7-2.600059.356.7-2.6
K.ColeJAX58.836.2-22.600058.836.2-22.6
R.KelleyWAS58.743.2-15.550.837.4-13.47.95.8-2.1
J.DoctsonWAS58.554.9-3.600058.554.9-3.6
Z.MillerCHI58.564.15.600058.564.15.6
R.GrantWAS58.466.98.500058.466.98.5
H.HenryLAC58.366.98.600058.366.98.6
T.KroftCIN58.373.114.800058.373.114.8
M.LewisJAX57.754.3-3.400057.754.3-3.4
E.McGuireNYJ56.850.8-63730.8-6.219.8200.2
M.BennettGB56.547.4-9.100056.547.4-9.1
D.WashingtonOAK56.262.66.416.614.2-2.439.648.48.8
T.TaylorSF55.250.4-4.800055.250.4-4.8
J.ReedWAS54.259.95.700054.259.95.7
S.VereenNYG53.956.22.313.18.4-4.740.847.87
A.DerbyDEN53.253.40.200053.253.40.2
M.TolbertBUF5341.3-11.734.323.2-11.118.718.1-0.6
T.HigbeeLA5342.9-10.10005342.9-10.1
A.RobinsonSF52.938.8-14.100052.938.8-14.1
A.CollinsBAL52.857.8546.851.54.766.30.3
R.HigginsCLE52.636.8-15.80.50.4-0.152.136.4-15.7
B.MarshallNYG51.933.4-18.500051.933.4-18.5
T.SmithPHI51.742.8-8.91.1-0.3-1.450.643.1-7.5
K.BrittCLE51.440.6-10.800051.440.6-10.8
T.RawlsSEA50.926.9-2436.312.5-23.814.614.4-0.2
J.RichardOAK5059.29.221.823.41.628.235.87.6
C.ClayBUF49.961.711.800049.961.711.8
J.JamesPIT49.151.32.200049.151.32.2
G.BernardCIN48.459.110.715.211.3-3.933.247.814.6
J.MatthewsBUF48.259.411.200048.259.411.2
C.SimsTB47.944.1-3.88.25.1-3.139.739-0.7
W.GallmanNYG47.842.4-5.427.420.2-7.220.422.21.8
S.PerineWAS47.137.9-9.238.420.4-188.717.58.8
B.PerrimanBAL46.612.4-34.200046.612.4-34.2
B.ColemanNO45.961.215.300045.961.215.3
A.EkelerLAC45.579.333.813.924.410.531.654.923.3
R.GriffinHOU44.935.8-9.100044.935.8-9.1
R.LewisNYG44.542.6-1.900044.542.6-1.9
D.ForemanHOU43.836-7.83726.2-10.86.89.83
A.GatesLAC43.736.7-700043.736.7-7
R.BurkheadNE43.652.58.915.410-5.428.242.514.3
C.DavisTEN43.534-9.500043.534-9.5
D.WilliamsMIA43.241-2.213.66.5-7.129.634.54.9
W.SmallwoodPHI4341.5-1.523.522.8-0.719.518.7-0.8
R.ShepardCAR42.538.4-4.10.51.10.64237.3-4.7
J.RodgersTB42.435-7.43324.2-8.89.410.81.4
J.McKissicSEA41.946.84.911.415.23.830.531.61.1
C.SamuelCAR41.832.9-8.926.44.439.826.5-13.3
S.AndersonHOU41.538.1-3.400041.538.1-3.4
J.BellamyCHI40.835.1-5.700040.835.1-5.7
S.RobertsOAK40.643.42.800040.643.42.8
C.GodwinTB40.228.1-12.100040.228.1-12.1
J.KerleyNYJ4050.510.50004050.510.5
A.WilsonKC38.751.7131.30.6-0.737.451.113.7
D.BookerDEN3842.54.51516.71.72325.82.8
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.925.220.8-4.412.618.96.3
T.AustinLA37.638.91.318.6278.41911.9-7.1
C.NewtonCAR3781.944.93781.944.9000
C.FleenerNO3747.610.60003747.610.6
D.KizerCLE36.937.10.236.937.10.2000
O.HowardTB36.954.717.800036.954.717.8
T.TaylorTEN36.542.86.32.830.233.739.86.1
K.GolladayDET36.537.61.100036.537.61.1
C.ClementPHI36.255.819.629.236.27719.612.6
J.SmithTEN36.237.71.500036.237.71.5
C.MooreBAL3621.1-14.90.4-0.5-0.935.621.6-14
A.HolmesBUF35.341.3600035.341.36
K.DrakeMIA34.939.84.917.423.66.217.516.2-1.3
C.PattersonOAK34.544.39.84.523.819.33020.5-9.5
L.TreadwellMIN34.526.2-8.300034.526.2-8.3
D.FellsDET33.542.38.800033.542.38.8
N.BoyleBAL33.231.8-1.400033.231.8-1.4
D.ThompsonBUF32.638.86.21-0.5-1.531.639.37.7
B.ButlerDAL32.554.722.200032.554.722.2
G.EverettLA32.135.130.51.30.831.633.82.2
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.900031.429.5-1.9
C.WestKC31.34816.72.78.65.928.639.410.8
D.HarrisKC31.318.2-13.100031.318.2-13.1
T.YeldonJAX31.339.98.612.123.411.319.216.5-2.7
E.LacySEA3119-1227.312.8-14.53.76.22.5
R.TurbinIND3133.72.717.519.11.613.514.61.1
G.AllisonGB3127.7-3.30003127.7-3.3
T.KingNYG30.419.6-10.810.3-0.729.419.3-10.1
D.RobinsonKC30.425.2-5.200030.425.2-5.2
K.JuszczykSF30.334.23.92.62.80.227.731.43.7
G.CelekSF30.337.16.800030.337.16.8
T.WestBAL29.330.20.924.225.91.75.14.3-0.8
K.WilliamsCLE28.917.7-11.200028.917.7-11.2
T.TaylorBUF28.833.14.328.833.14.3000
J.HardyATL28.636.88.200028.636.88.2
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.817.86.1-11.710.610.5-0.1
M.BrownLA28.328.50.221.318.9-2.479.62.6
D.SimsCHI28.326.3-200028.326.3-2
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.92011.6-8.47.89.31.5
M.CampanaroBAL27.424.4-32.53.30.824.921.1-3.8
B.TreggsCLE26.813.5-13.30.50.60.126.312.9-13.4
C.ConleyKC26.828.51.700026.828.51.7
D.WatsonHOU26.340.113.826.340.113.8000
T.BurtonPHI25.834.18.300025.834.18.3
J.HillCIN25.517.8-7.720.612.2-8.44.95.60.7
K.WilliamsARI25.519.3-6.215.911.4-4.59.67.9-1.7
J.WilliamsGB25.425.60.219.816.1-3.75.69.53.9
L.WillsonSEA2537.712.70002537.712.7
D.WashingtonDET247.8-16.221.74.4-17.32.33.41.1
L.KendricksGB23.928.54.600023.928.54.6
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.200023.418.2-5.2
J.WrightMIN23.1306.900023.1306.9
C.ProsiseSEA22.917.7-5.25.53-2.517.414.7-2.7
J.BrissettIND22.636.61422.636.614000
D.SprolesPHI22.620.4-2.27.96.1-1.814.714.3-0.4
E.RogersPIT22.515.1-7.400022.515.1-7.4
K.BourneSF21.913.1-8.800021.913.1-8.8
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.77.92.3-5.613.912.8-1.1
R.SmithDAL21.717.8-3.96.481.615.39.8-5.5
R.WilsonSEA21.736.414.721.736.414.7000
T.NiklasARI21.617.2-4.400021.617.2-4.4
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.30.50.80.32115.4-5.6
L.CarrooMIA2113.9-7.10002113.9-7.1
C.WentzPHI20.921.9120.921.91000
B.OliverLAC20.913.1-7.89.36.1-3.211.67-4.6
K.CousinsWAS20.830.910.120.830.910.1000
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.614.67.7-6.96.12.4-3.7
A.SmithKC20.524.5420.524.54000
D.DanielsIND20.55.6-14.900020.55.6-14.9
V.McDonaldPIT20.418.9-1.500020.418.9-1.5
C.LatimerDEN20.220.60.400020.220.60.4
V.GreenDEN2027700020277
D.PrescottDAL19.852.232.419.852.232.4000
A.DarbohSEA19.711.8-7.900019.711.8-7.9
P.DorsettNE19.316.8-2.50.50.70.218.816.1-2.7
T.BohanonJAX19.222.43.23.56.12.615.716.30.6
T.ErvinHOU19.112.6-6.51.50.8-0.717.611.8-5.8
D.ThomasKC18.63516.40.50.4-0.118.134.616.5
B.CelekPHI18.614.2-4.400018.614.2-4.4
B.CunninghamCHI18.327.89.53.53-0.514.824.810
M.MariotaTEN17.637.62017.637.620000
A.MorrisDAL17.511.2-6.314.59.3-5.231.9-1.1
A.EricksonCIN17.318.71.42.41.7-0.714.9172.1
B.BortlesJAX16.818.21.416.818.21.4000
D.AllenNE16.88.1-8.700016.88.1-8.7
R.TravisKC16.67.2-9.400016.67.2-9.4
C.RogersIND16.432.4160.50.3-0.215.932.116.2
J.HeuermanDEN16.319.43.100016.319.43.1
S.CoatesCLE1611.2-4.80001611.2-4.8
B.MillerHOU15.813.1-2.70.40.1-0.315.413-2.4
P.BarberTB15.712.1-3.6128.1-3.93.740.3
J.MaloneCIN15.715.4-0.300015.715.4-0.3
T.McEvoySEA15.78.3-7.400015.78.3-7.4
A.StewartNYJ15.616.91.31.92.20.313.714.71
M.HollinsPHI15.532.216.700015.532.216.7
B.WilliamsIND15.419.23.800015.419.23.8
C.FiedorowiczHOU15.411.6-3.800015.411.6-3.8
A.FasanoMIA14.917.82.900014.917.82.9
R.EllisonNYG14.721.16.400014.721.16.4
J.TaylorDEN14.69.1-5.500014.69.1-5.5
C.GrantJAX14.53116.59.823.914.14.77.12.4
L.ToiloloATL14.312.9-1.400014.312.9-1.4
E.TomlinsonNYJ13.823.19.300013.823.19.3
J.HunterPIT13.74.8-8.900013.74.8-8.9
J.McCownNYJ13.625.111.513.625.111.5000
M.HoomanawanuiNO13.616.22.600013.616.22.6
J.HillNO13.413.90.500013.413.90.5
I.McKenzieDEN13.13.8-9.30.50.4-0.112.63.4-9.2
B.GoldenARI13.112-1.100013.112-1.1
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.400013.12.7-10.4
T.SiemianDEN12.815.32.512.815.32.5000
C.BeathardSF12.329.31712.329.317000
C.Artis-PayneCAR12.115.131113.92.91.11.20.1
D.MorganMIN12.112.90.800012.112.90.8
L.ThomasBUF11.916.74.800011.916.74.8
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.300011.85.5-6.3
P.CooperLA11.810.7-1.100011.810.7-1.1
M.WilliamsBAL11.815.33.50.20.2011.615.13.5
D.InmanCHI11.514.83.300011.514.83.3
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400011.47.4-4
T.BoydCIN11.410.3-1.100011.410.3-1.1
T.McBrideCHI11.4153.600011.4153.6
R.RodgersGB11.310.1-1.200011.310.1-1.2
D.BreesNO11.114.73.611.114.73.6000
J.ConnerPIT1110-19.9100.11.10-1.1
B.RaineyBAL117-40.50.2-0.310.56.8-3.7
K.BenjaminBUF117.2-3.8000117.2-3.8
M.WilliamsLAC118.6-2.4000118.6-2.4
K.BarnerPHI10.98.4-2.56.43.4-34.550.5
M.TrubiskyCHI10.817.76.910.817.76.9000
M.JohnsonPHI10.64.2-6.400010.64.2-6.4
M.RyanATL10.48.3-2.110.48.3-2.1000
J.HollisterNE10.46.7-3.700010.46.7-3.7
ThomasDEN10.10-10.100010.10-10.1
A.RipkowskiGB9.98.8-1.12.50.9-1.67.47.90.5
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.10.50-0.59.43.8-5.6
T.GentryCHI9.86.5-3.30009.86.5-3.3
T.RudolphNYG9.76.2-3.50009.76.2-3.5
M.StaffordDET9.6155.49.6155.4000
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80009.65.8-3.8
N.VannettSEA9.612.52.90009.612.52.9
C.UzomahCIN9.56.9-2.60009.56.9-2.6
J.DevelinNE9.58.6-0.90009.58.6-0.9
J.GrantMIA9.44.5-4.90009.44.5-4.9
R.FitzpatrickTB9.25-4.29.25-4.2000
L.SmithOAK9.18.5-0.60009.18.5-0.6
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.47.67.601.40-1.4
P.DiMarcoBUF96.4-2.61.1-0.2-1.37.96.6-1.3
B.TateBUF913.94.9000913.94.9
A.ShaheenCHI8.913.14.20008.913.14.2
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90008.90-8.9
T.EifertCIN8.68.600008.68.60
C.HamMIN8.412.94.546.42.44.46.52.1
D.CarrierLA8.48.3-0.10008.48.3-0.1
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20008.36.3-2
M.HallATL8.3112.70008.3112.7
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.50008.37.8-0.5
J.OlawaleOAK8.210.92.74.57.63.13.73.3-0.4
J.WinstonTB8.15.8-2.38.15.8-2.3000
A.JanovichDEN8.14.2-3.91.60.8-0.86.53.4-3.1
B.HundleyGB7.220.613.47.220.613.4000
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.57.26.7-0.5000
A.DaltonCIN7.16.3-0.87.16.3-0.8000
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80007.110.93.8
L.ThomasNYJ77.70.71.80.6-1.25.27.11.9
A.RodgersGB6.88.826.88.82000
M.DayesCLE6.76.3-0.42.90.9-23.85.41.6
M.FloydMIN6.66.1-0.50006.66.1-0.5
A.BlueHOU6.54.3-2.26.54.3-2.2000
D.ColemanATL6.44.8-1.61.10.8-0.35.34-1.3
J.GoffLA6.311.65.36.311.65.3000
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.10.51.20.75.80-5.8
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.76.21.5-4.7000
T.WardATL62.3-3.762.3-3.7000
N.PaulWAS65.1-0.92.20.2-23.84.91.1
A.RobertsATL5.92.2-3.70005.92.2-3.7
D.WattLAC5.82.2-3.63.20-3.22.62.2-0.4
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91.10.4-0.74.76.31.6
C.WalfordOAK5.82.6-3.20005.82.6-3.2
C.HansenNYJ5.76.30.60005.76.30.6
M.HarrisWAS5.7126.30005.7126.3
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30005.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.81.71-0.73.912.48.5
B.QuickWAS5.6104.40005.6104.4
J.HannaDAL5.69.84.20005.69.84.2
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.30005.66.91.3
D.BrownCHI5.56.20.70005.56.20.7
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.60005.52.9-2.6
B.KoyackJAX5.44.8-0.60005.44.8-0.6
A.HuntKC5.31.4-3.910.3-0.74.31.1-3.2
M.RobertsDET5.32.5-2.80005.32.5-2.8
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.95.27.11.9000
C.HikutiniSF5.23.5-1.70005.23.5-1.7
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.60005.22.6-2.6
T.BradyNE5.13.2-1.95.13.2-1.9000
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.13.82.9-0.91.32.10.8
J.HoltonOAK5.124.819.70005.124.819.7
L.StockerTB510.85.8000510.85.8
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.44.76.11.4000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT4.75.710.50.3-0.24.25.41.2
J.AjayiPHI4.613.79.14.613.79.1000
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.30.50.3-0.24.15.61.5
B.BersinCAR4.62.2-2.40004.62.2-2.4
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.50004.62.1-2.5
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.73.16.23.11.40-1.4
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.40004.52.1-2.4
J.AdamsNYG4.48.54.10004.48.54.1
T.MaddenSEA4.48.54.10004.48.54.1
K.SmithDAL4.34.1-0.20004.34.1-0.2
N.SterlingNYJ4.31.8-2.50004.31.8-2.5
B.ReedyTB4.25.81.61.51.70.22.74.11.4
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10004.24.30.1
T.EdmundsNO4.110.56.44.110.56.4000
R.SwitzerDAL4.13.5-0.610.6-0.43.12.9-0.2
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90004.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50004.15.61.5
J.FowlerTEN46.42.42.66.43.81.40-1.4
Z.LineNO41.3-2.71.61.3-0.32.40-2.4
K.ClayCAR41.5-2.500041.5-2.5
M.BennettNE3.86.830003.86.83
L.DunbarLA3.73.1-0.62.33.10.81.40-1.4
L.BellBAL3.60-3.63.60-3.6000
J.RossCIN3.61.2-2.40.51.20.73.10-3.1
D.VitaleCLE3.63.80.20003.63.80.2
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.43.50.1-3.4000
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.510-12.50-2.5
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.63.26.83.6000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.93.26.12.9000
R.MallettBAL3.262.83.262.8000
Z.BeadlesSF3.20-3.23.20-3.2000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.83.11.3-1.8000
C.KeenumMIN3.16.93.83.16.93.8000
J.FlaccoBAL3.11.1-23.11.1-2000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.13.13-0.1000
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.60003.11.5-1.6
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
VHOU3.10-3.10003.10-3.1
J.CutlerMIA2.92.3-0.62.92.3-0.6000
T.DavisGB2.94.31.40.50.90.42.43.41
J.ReynoldsLA2.93.80.90002.93.80.9
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60002.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
G.SwaimDAL2.84.51.70002.84.51.7
J.MickensJAX2.82.1-0.70002.82.1-0.7
L.MurphySF2.86.840002.86.84
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60002.84.41.6
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.52.76.23.5000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.82.7-0.1-2.8000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50002.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90002.73.60.9
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.10.20.70.52.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.50002.62.1-0.5
B.RoethlisbergerPIT2.51.2-1.32.51.2-1.3000
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.12.51.4-1.1000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.92.58.45.9000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-22.50.5-2000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81.10.1-11.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.60002.53.10.6
J.ProschHOU2.53.91.40002.53.91.4
D.CarrOAK2.22.90.72.22.90.7000
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-12.21.2-1000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.82.21.4-0.8000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.62.21.6-0.6000
B.MihalikDET2.20.6-1.60002.20.6-1.6
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.10002.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20002.12.30.2
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.220.8-1.2000
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.120.9-1.1000
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.21.92.10.2000
A.JacksonTEN1.853.21.853.2000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.61.72.30.6000
P.RiversLAC1.70.8-0.91.70.8-0.9000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.41.72.10.4000
A.AbdullahCLE1.60.2-1.41.60.2-1.4000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.11.61.5-0.1000
J.AgnewDET1.62.610.50.4-0.11.12.21.1
I.CrowellDET1.51.80.31.51.80.3000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.11.51.60.1000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.11.51.4-0.1000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.50001.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.30001.50.2-1.3
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10001.52.61.1
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70001.52.20.7
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.11.42.51.1000
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30001.42.71.3
F.MartinoTB1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.ChessonKC1.420.60001.420.6
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.SprinkleWAS1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70001.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.40001.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.61.30.7-0.6000
M.GrayMIA1.30.3-10.20.30.11.10-1.1
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.300001.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.70001.320.7
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.70001.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.20001.21.40.2
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.10001.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.40001.21.60.4
E.EaganNYG1.10-1.10001.10-1.1
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.50001.10.6-0.5
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.40001.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.410.6-0.4000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.810.2-0.8000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.110.9-0.1000
J.AllenTEN10.1-0.910.1-0.9000
S.MannionLA10.5-0.510.5-0.5000
T.AustinDAL11.70.711.70.7000
B.BoldenNE0.90.1-0.80.90.1-0.8000
C.RushDAL0.81.810.81.81000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.50.80.3-0.5000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.40.70.3-0.4000
D.MurrayBAL0.71.91.20.71.91.2000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.50.62.11.5000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.20.60.4-0.2000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.40.610.4000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.510.51.51000
A.CollinsTEN0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.10.50.60.1000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.50.576.5000
C.DanielNO0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
D.JohnsonDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
D.McFaddenDAL0.5-0.2-0.70.5-0.2-0.7000
D.StantonARI0.50.90.40.50.90.4000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.FergusonIND0.50.500.50.50000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.50.50-0.5000
M. MooreMIA0.50.500.50.50000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.10.5-0.6-1.1000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.8000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.10.51.61.1000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.20.50.70.2000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.MotonCAR0.50.500.50.50000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
T.SavageHOU0.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.90.51.40.9000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.20.40.2-0.2000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.40.40-0.4000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.70.31514.7000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.10.30.2-0.1000
L.BlountCAR0.30.300.30.30000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.30.30.60.3000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.300.30.30000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.20.20-0.2000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.10.21.31.1000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiff
L.BellPIT203.4180.3-23.12168523.959724.56.2134.4115.2-19.251402510-129033.22801.36965.1-3.9
T.GurleyLA189.3216.627.31667434.587364.47.6119.2122.33.14835413310934331.3291.51.670.194.324.2
D.HopkinsHOU175.2186.311.10000000000105588038127320859.9888.94.4175.2186.311.1
C.HydeSF172.2154.3-17.91406094.346324.54.791.484.9-6.5604227407025339.4348.21.180.869.4-11.4
A.BrownPIT169.5165.5-40000000000102598853138431755.5888.14.2169.5165.5-4
L.McCoyBUF165.5146.8-18.71535653.746864.5492.680.5-12.1524125302927232.8293.21.872.966.3-6.6
M.GordonLAC162.6163.30.71475533.846674.53.688.379.3-953352504-1126034.7288.41.874.3849.7
C.McCaffreyCAR156153.6-2.468204323074.51.439.132.4-6.77957462317738950476.93.2116.9121.24.3
E.ElliottDAL152.2175.523.31867754.288154.46.3119.3125.56.226191902-7204171410.332.95017.1
M.IngramNO147.515911.51416724.876154.45.594.5109.214.739311880-5024025201.91.35349.8-3.2
J.LandryMIA147.3137.5-9.81-7-705500.5-0.7-1.29761472558421560.7680.93146.8138.2-8.6
D.BryantDAL143.5117.6-25.900000000008342516489414848.8677.14.5143.5117.6-25.9
A.ThielenMIN143.3148.55.21111105500.51.10.68856794289423951.3699.13.6142.8147.44.6
L.FitzgeraldARI141.1151.710.600000000008860677476425252.2673.43.6141.1151.710.6
K.HuntKC140.5181.140.61558005.247204.639010414373233128429523.4222.80.850.577.126.6
J.AllenBAL136.1113.5-22.61043763.614584.43.365.643.6-22503918923816233284.51.570.569.9-0.6
M.EvansTB135123.6-11.40000000000754053659639042.2645.84.7135123.6-11.4
Ju.JonesATL132.7126.5-6.2000000000076497151104723642.1659.54.1132.7126.5-6.2
K.AllenLAC131110.2-20.816605500.50.60.18044596168720649.2615.33.3130.5109.6-20.9
D.AdamsGB129127.4-1.600000000007342494671916043.3575.14.7129127.4-1.6
M.ThomasNO129137.28.200000000008359662277821449.3647.32.5129137.28.2
Jo.HowardCHI128.6121.2-7.41777544.347984.53.5100.899.4-1.42114780-149313.6111.90.527.821.8-6
D.BaldwinSEA126136101-3-305500.5-0.3-0.88055633385720346.8642.92.4125.5136.310.8
A.CooperOAK125.7102.6-23.114404400.40.407738462387019144.8625.53125.3102.2-23.1
A.JefferyPHI123.4113.9-9.5000000000073344995102015340.4637.83.2123.4113.9-9.5
A.GreenCIN121.9143.321.400000000007444693593823542631.32.8121.9143.321.4
M.JonesDET120.1117.7-2.40000000000653453759009435.9566.34.6120.1117.7-2.4
T.HiltonIND118.5126.47.900000000006936724398822738607.13.3118.5126.47.9
D.JacksonTB118.396.2-22.118805500.50.80.367335042118715334.4630.53.4117.895.4-22.4
M.LeeJAX118.2102-16.21171705500.51.71.27039493284222139.6588.93.2117.7100.3-17.4
D.FunchessCAR117.8125.57.700000000007242535583721041.6593.92.8117.8125.57.7
L.FournetteJAX116.1111.9-4.21425543.936454.53.484.973.4-11.5241715511214415.9134.80.331.238.57.3
B.CooksNE115.3122.67.33103.301550.12.11-1.16640636390414136.1566.83.4113.2121.68.4
A.KamaraNO115.2157.642.4634136.642804.42.241.265.324.15443373210333633.5321.11.47492.318.3
D. ThomasDEN114.8113.7-1.100000000007146557269617242.4562.12.7114.8113.7-1.1
R.GronkowskiNE114.4126.311.900000000006338583573522336.3529.14.2114.4126.311.9
J.GrahamSEA113.8108.9-4.900000000006238349641714438.6446.35.1113.8108.9-4.9
E.EngramNYG113.5114.30.800000000007240443561520743.6548.82.5113.5114.30.8
L.MillerHOU113122.49.41355223.926014.52.876.964.2-12.7262224223421617.3151.50.636.158.222.1
R.AndersonNYJ112.3121.99.611103300.30.1-0.26535568588316935.8564.23.3112121.89.8
I.CrowellCLE11197.8-13.21164423.835274.53.774.962.2-12.727181760-117917.7148.10.636.135.6-0.5
D.FreemanATL109.9115.45.51165274.555084.44.175.482.77.3241913701811115.4136.50.934.532.7-1.8
T.KelceKC108.4144.636.2273.5052.500.50.70.26851629560723440.5524.12.5107.9143.936
Z.ErtzPHI107.5132.324.800000000006443533654214839.5488.13.2107.5132.324.8
C.ThompsonWAS10714639592784.722734.60.932.739.87.15338502312248533.7322.21.474.3106.231.9
G.TateDET105147.742.73175.7015501.51.70.27156660445138244.5500.31.5103.514642.5
D.WalkerTEN104.995.2-9.72-2-1152.516.55.8-0.76343464059711737.5494.91.998.489.4-9
D.MurrayTEN104.8111.36.5106428444684.43.668.466.8-1.6272315512812417.8155.50.536.444.58.1
A.AbdullahDET104.282-22.21284593.626004.72.776.257.9-18.32015910257512.8116.40.62824.1-3.9
F.GoreIND10494.8-9.21394963.626294.51.974.361.6-12.723181520-13169151230.429.733.23.5
C.AndersonDEN103.188.1-151245394.315644.53.476.859.9-16.91713921149511.2970.926.328.21.9
J.WhiteNE102.6105.73.1291254.301304.51.320.812.5-8.35646352210028335.93332.181.893.211.4
J.DoyleIND102.5111.18.600000000007052471235821544.7476.51.7102.5111.18.6
C.HoganNE99.8108.58.73175.7015501.51.70.254334385673171314513.798.3106.88.5
T.HillKC99.6128.829.213312.40624.80.27.43.1-4.35940617467727433.74831.792.2125.733.5
P.GarconSF99.588-11.500000000006638500063919039.3517.81.499.588-11.5
R.MatthewsTEN99.199-0.11-3-305500.5-0.3-0.86236513274416435.4523.81.898.699.30.7
M.GoodwinSF98.880.4-18.4224120105012.41.4552250018698730491.53.197.878-19.8
J.AjayiMIA98.667.3-31.31364663.406294.61.571.946.6-25.3201467076713.1111.70.426.720.7-6
J.McKinnonMIN98.610910.4813324.133644.52.551.451.2-0.239302181-42259252040.347.257.810.6
D.JohnsonCLE98.6120.622432375.521774.11.929.135.76.65442369114833333.6329.20.569.584.915.4
J.StewartCAR98.567.2-31.31344483.316044.5484.450.8-33.6116441-9577.158.20.214.116.42.3
M.CrabtreeOAK96.6117.120.500000000005536451660713631.8449.93.396.6117.120.5
E.SandersDEN95.891.7-4.100000000005832477263214733.8475.72.495.891.7-4.1
C.KuppLA95.492.2-3.200000000005432422343018233.24063.695.492.2-3.2
K.StillsMIA94.996.81.90000000000553240847087430.7473.92.894.996.81.9
J.NelsonGB94.5104.810.30000000000533335866357330.5441.63.394.5104.810.3
J.MixonCIN9491.9-2.1107321334934.62.463.750.1-13.624212080-1521615.71280.330.341.811.5
R.WoodsLA93.7126.432.721260105011.20.25939622459025634.9470.31.892.7125.232.5
T.CohenCHI92.888.9-3.9552324.212574.71.132.329.2-3.14129247116217125.7263.61.460.559.7-0.8
T.LockettSEA92.570.5-227446.30314.40.34.94.4-0.5492937107359426.3439.12.987.666.1-21.5
J.CrowderWAS89.877.3-12.55316.2025502.53.10.65432362136917333.4388.82.587.374.2-13.1
J.CookOAK88.910718.100000000005539500347619733.4423.32.288.910718.1
L.BlountPHI88.879.6-9.21084914.534724.45.680.867.1-13.7442518172.624.10.5812.54.5
J.WittenDAL88.197.89.70000000000554237833597635.4395.22.288.197.89.7
J.KearseNYJ88100.712.700000000005535417453810332.9437.11.988100.712.7
T.ColemanATL87.710416.3834255.123724.52.552.254.52.3251720527814416.3155.90.635.549.514
T.MontgomeryGB87.798.410.7712733.833034.32.444.745.30.631231812-2721520163.51.14353.110.1
K.BenjaminCAR87.691.53.900000000005132475260410129.74292.587.691.53.9
K.RudolphMIN86.287.2100000000005437322338613233.5394.82.286.287.21
Ja.BrownARI8667.7-18.30000000000482332726896026432.12.88667.7-18.3
C.IvoryJAX85.977.7-8.2772853.713494.52.549.934.5-15.427201721-718417.8146.40.63643.27.2
A.HurnsJAX85.192.67.500000000005236446250015630.8411.12.285.192.67.5
C.BrateTB84.599.414.900000000005133424445910130.9397.72.384.599.414.9
S.ShepardNYG8499.115.13134.3015501.51.3-0.25138478248316830.6399.1282.597.815.3
B.PowellNYJ83.382.4-0.9884284.914114.71.348.948.8-0.125191460313616.4138.20.734.433.6-0.8
M.SanuATL83.387.74.41440330.21.50.4-1.1493435333929330.4369.82.481.887.35.5
B.LaFellCIN82.773.3-9.400000000004931303243114229.6375.42.682.773.3-9.4
R.LouisCLE81.555.7-25.80000000000512530706456228.4435.51.681.555.7-25.8
S.DiggsMIN81111.430.43-3-1015501.5-0.3-1.84630517564712324.7404.22.479.5111.732.2
T.RiddickDET80.280.70.53089301424.71.120.88.9-11.9423227822827527.8237.91.359.471.812.4
Z.JonesBUF79.538.8-40.70000000000441616816161524.1392.22.779.538.8-40.7
A.EllingtonARI79.480.4113463.51604.60.69.610.614932318116719831.9312.91.169.869.80
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ78.291.913.70000000000503928943147531.4353.51.978.291.913.7
P.RichardsonSEA77.9101.823.90000000000422645855956722.8371.3377.9101.823.9
M.BryantPIT77.756.2-21.5362015501.50.6-0.94222276168910521.9375.22.876.255.6-20.6
B.WatsonBAL77.176.1-100000000004938261225611231.1334.42.177.176.1-1
J.BrownARI75.854.3-21.51101005500.510.5411625326665121.4382.82.675.353.3-22
M.ForteNYJ74.886.111.3522194.222434.7130.333.93.6333022204420621.1192.30.744.552.27.7
E.DeckerTEN74.160.6-13.50000000000442826614243226.6348.82.174.160.6-13.5
D.ParkerMIA73.672.8-0.80000000000452937816669024.2404.11.573.672.8-0.8
O.BeckhamNYG73.3740.718805500.50.80.3432530235206524.8360.4272.873.20.4
D.NjokuCLE73.256.9-16.311105500.50.1-0.4381919833747021.8299.43.572.756.8-15.9
A.HooperATL72.787.514.800000000004131385334318325308.62.872.787.514.8
D.MartinTB72.352.8-19.5923043.324274.61.954.142.4-11.71255404532877.70.418.210.4-7.8
D.AmendolaNE72.278.86.600000000004635378134312928.6339.71.672.278.86.6
G.KittleSF72.161.3-10.800000000004227283128612926.1303.52.672.161.3-10.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT71.6111.139.500000000004329521540624125.3336.92.171.6111.139.5
N.AgholorPHI71101.830.800000000004229428538016325322.52.371101.830.8
R.CobbGB70.88110.26193.20264.30.13.21.9-1.34736371125324429.5321.2167.679.111.5
D.HenryTEN70.769.1-1.6944064.334144.42.65758.61.610645016416.659.10.213.710.5-3.2
M.BreidaSF70.763-7.7522164.212404.60.52727.60.6311712413810420.3180.30.943.735.4-8.3
T.BenjaminLAC70.272.82.665490294.802.95.42.53719304365910518.3352.12.367.367.40.1
D.CookMIN68.7745.3743604.933364.52.146.2547.81611900-810410.386.10.622.520-2.5
B.EllingtonHOU68.455.3-13.121260105011.20.2401923124777822.93311.967.454.1-13.3
L.MurrayMIN68.253.7-14.5953173.324294.53.161.543.7-17.866400-17543.828.706.7103.3
T.GabrielATL67.961.3-6.6420501640.65.22-3.23623303139318620.6288.62.262.759.3-3.4
M.LynchOAK67.659.1-8.5833073.733744.52.351.248.7-2.512644033437.874.40.216.410.4-6
J.NelsonARI67.683.415.82301501050132382135445944120.1350.61.966.680.413.8
J.ThomasMIA67.563-4.50000000000412526023548124.9312.41.967.563-4.5
A.PetersonARI67.448.4-19943513.714354.61.854.341.1-13.210433017306.659.30.113.17.3-5.8
M.GillisleeNE66.959.5-7.4983553.644114.24.366.959.5-7.4000000000000
B.FowlerDEN66.854-12.80000000000382022023147523.5288.62.466.854-12.8
J.MaclinBAL66.6769.40000000000422731033828825.5326.61.466.6769.4
K.WrightCHI66.363.5-2.80000000000432730513498426.2323.51.366.363.5-2.8
V.DavisWAS66.388.221.900000000004230462236325924.9318.11.666.388.221.9
T.GinnNO66.298.532.3432802050.23.23.203729483340821320.9295.12.16395.332.3
O.DarkwaNYG6664.8-1.2814004.913654.51.947.946-1.915126804719.883.5018.118.80.7
A.HumphriesTB6664.5-1.500000000004733315028317329.3331.20.66664.5-1.5
T.JonesDET64.350.2-14.10000000000392129203895222.9312.11.764.350.2-14.1
E.EbronDET64.156.8-7.300000000003920248229713223.9288.41.964.156.8-7.3
T.WilliamsDAL63.967.63.700000000004531366030419327.5321.90.763.967.63.7
M.MackIND63.561.7-1.8561843.322504.52.238.230.4-7.820121331-3616112.8100.90.425.331.36
C.BeasleyDAL63.466.93.50000000000392418942235925.4272.31.863.466.93.5
W.FullerHOU63.392.529.2294.50105010.9-0.1321732675827016301.32.762.391.629.3
Ty.WilliamsLAC63.167.1400000000004124371151717323.2344.70.963.167.14
D.MoncriefIND6365.82.80000000000362033825307520315.71.96365.82.8
E.DicksonCAR62.969.26.300000000003925382140115722.6313.21.562.969.26.3
T.PryorWAS62.750-12.70000000000372024014005822299.41.862.750-12.7
M.WallaceBAL62.560.3-2.214405500.50.4-0.1362126924514220.72991.96259.9-2.1
J.CharlesDEN61.360.1-1.2612804.622734.5239.3400.71713710-98711.191.10.32220.1-1.9
S.DeValveCLE61.159.4-1.700000000003821264230711823.3282.41.661.159.4-1.7
A.JonesGB60.463.93.5683635.332934.31.538.354.316168160-32610.387.50.522.19.6-12.5
S.WatkinsLA59.882.222.400000000003421372455411818310.11.859.882.222.4
D.LewisNE59.666.46.8723264.533294.62.447.350.63.31010580-6646.453.50.112.315.83.5
K.AikenIND59.427.1-32.30000000000381413103554623297.51.159.427.1-32.3
J.GreshamARI59.356.7-2.60000000000332222722367620.72422.459.356.7-2.6
K.ColeJAX58.836.2-22.60000000000341422204226719.3287.11.858.836.2-22.6
R.KelleyWAS58.743.2-15.5621943.132804.53.850.837.4-13.474180-15204.434.707.95.8-2.1
J.DoctsonWAS58.554.9-3.60000000000291521933864316251.42.958.554.9-3.6
Z.MillerCHI58.564.15.60000000000352026132987221.6267.31.758.564.15.6
R.GrantWAS58.466.98.500000000003627279230911722273.91.558.466.98.5
H.HenryLAC58.366.98.600000000003423319231211820.4265.21.958.366.98.6
T.KroftCIN58.373.114.800000000003526291329213921.7264.51.758.373.114.8
M.LewisJAX57.754.3-3.40000000000311218342699718.5236.42.657.754.3-3.4
E.McGuireNYJ56.850.8-6682483.613104.613730.8-6.21510100016919.986.50.219.8200.2
M.BennettGB56.547.4-9.100000000003824234026111923.8273.40.956.547.4-9.1
D.WashingtonOAK56.262.66.430822.711424.70.416.614.2-2.4282313423910618.4163.60.839.648.48.8
T.TaylorSF55.250.4-4.800000000003824204123810224.1269.50.755.250.4-4.8
J.ReedWAS54.259.95.70000000000352720922257222.1249.31.254.259.95.7
S.VereenNYG53.956.22.325843.401134.50.313.18.4-4.734291880-417922.2185.8040.847.87
A.DerbyDEN53.253.40.20000000000311922422687419.1238.81.753.253.40.2
M.TolbertBUF5341.3-11.7481723.612234.6234.323.2-11.1131261024398.577.80.418.718.1-0.6
T.HigbeeLA5342.9-10.10000000000331620913855318.9275.21.15342.9-10.1
A.RobinsonSF52.938.8-14.10000000000361319813763920.9289.60.552.938.8-14.1
A.CollinsBAL52.857.85905155.704204.70.846.851.54.7533300363.327.5066.30.3
R.HigginsCLE52.636.8-15.814405500.50.4-0.1351818403296220.7271.60.752.136.4-15.7
B.MarshallNYG51.933.4-18.50000000000331815403393919.5263.6151.933.4-18.5
T.SmithPHI51.742.8-8.91-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.4301522115476015.3281.11.250.643.1-7.5
K.BrittCLE51.440.6-10.80000000000311216624086717.1270.51.251.440.6-10.8
T.RawlsSEA50.926.9-24491252.602134.32.536.312.5-23.810774031566.562.90.314.614.4-0.2
J.RichardOAK5059.29.2421744.111944.60.421.823.41.6231718802017115.1131.5028.235.87.6
C.ClayBUF49.961.711.800000000003122277220412719218.81.549.961.711.8
J.JamesPIT49.151.32.200000000003020193216410319.4207.51.549.151.32.2
G.BernardCIN48.459.110.728113401284.60.415.211.3-3.926171882-1319316.8139.80.433.247.814.6
J.MatthewsBUF48.259.411.200000000003022254221411819.1218.91.248.259.411.2
C.SimsTB47.944.1-3.812514.20524.30.58.25.1-3.12620130113610916.3173.9139.739-0.7
W.GallmanNYG47.842.4-5.4472024.302084.41.127.420.2-7.21511521-3579.881.70.420.422.21.8
S.PerineWAS47.137.9-9.2652043.102944.51.538.420.4-1866551-11663.930.10.38.717.58.8
B.PerrimanBAL46.612.4-34.200000000002775404052152381.346.612.4-34.2
B.ColemanNO45.961.215.300000000002415282325012213.9193.92.145.961.215.3
A.EkelerLAC45.579.333.825124521154.60.413.924.410.523191793917415.1128.70.631.654.923.3
R.GriffinHOU44.935.8-9.10000000000271415812557715.92121.344.935.8-9.1
R.LewisNYG44.542.6-1.90000000000261416622722515.52121.344.542.6-1.9
D.ForemanHOU43.836-7.8682623.903044.51.13726.2-10.85368010553.230.20.16.89.83
A.GatesLAC43.736.7-70000000000271614711654217.4191.21.243.736.7-7
R.BurkheadNE43.652.58.925100401064.20.815.410-5.4181515528610211.4120.30.828.242.514.3
C.DavisTEN43.534-9.50000000000281315013164916.2230.70.743.534-9.5
D.WilliamsMIA43.241-2.228652.301304.60.113.66.5-7.122161251612114.4122.50.529.634.54.9
W.SmallwoodPHI4341.5-1.5431683.911934.50.723.522.8-0.7151087014709.786.20.219.518.7-0.8
R.ShepardCAR42.538.4-4.11111105500.51.10.6271417312447916.2210.20.84237.3-4.7
J.RodgersTB42.435-7.4501823.612224.41.83324.2-8.876480-6594.5370.29.410.81.4
J.McKissicSEA41.946.84.921924.41964.60.311.415.23.8191312611366611.4136.50.930.531.61.1
C.SamuelCAR41.832.9-8.9464160205026.44.4261511502564115.5200.50.739.826.5-13.3
S.AndersonHOU41.538.1-3.400000000002516221023210714.9193.81.241.538.1-3.4
J.BellamyCHI40.835.1-5.70000000000241217112982713.8203.81.140.835.1-5.7
S.RobertsOAK40.643.42.80000000000271720412944215.5221.10.540.643.42.8
C.GodwinTB40.228.1-12.10000000000221315102853712.1190.91.540.228.1-12.1
J.KerleyNYJ4050.510.50000000000272222512446516.12090.54050.510.5
A.WilsonKC38.751.7133620134.301.30.6-0.72217221214311113.6154.41.437.451.113.7
D.BookerDEN3842.54.5261074.111144.40.61516.71.7171312803411911102.10.32325.82.8
C.CarsonSEA37.839.71.9492084.202164.40.625.220.8-4.48759117465.448.30.412.618.96.3
T.AustinLA37.638.91.3331504.521564.70.518.6278.41383903578.272.10.61911.9-7.1
C.NewtonCAR3781.944.9645198.152684.21.73781.944.9000000000000
C.FleenerNO3747.610.60000000000231619621686914.6169.90.93747.610.6
D.KizerCLE36.937.10.2401914.831774.43.236.937.10.2000000000000
O.HowardTB36.954.717.80000000000221422732417912.8180.5136.954.717.8
T.TaylorTEN36.542.86.363050284.702.830.2211320812805211.41810.733.739.86.1
K.GolladayDET36.537.61.1000000000019916623054810175.11.536.537.61.1
C.ClementPHI36.255.819.6481823.832084.31.429.236.2743462-6452.520.60.4719.612.6
J.SmithTEN36.237.71.50000000000221312721349013.6154.31.236.237.71.5
C.MooreBAL3621.1-14.91-5-504400.4-0.5-0.92069613062610.6183.71.135.621.6-14
A.HolmesBUF35.341.360000000000191211332281111158.91.435.341.36
K.DrakeMIA34.939.84.9271766.511204.40.917.423.66.21411520-1664972.90.217.516.2-1.3
C.PattersonOAK34.544.39.8911813.12394.30.14.523.819.31914650772912.2123.60.93020.5-9.5
L.TreadwellMIN34.526.2-8.30000000000221214203023612.1193.60.534.526.2-8.3
D.FellsDET33.542.38.8000000000018121233757411.51181.733.542.38.8
N.BoyleBAL33.231.8-1.40000000000211813802510513.8121.91.233.231.8-1.4
D.ThompsonBUF32.638.86.22-5-2.5010501-0.5-1.519132031334219.7182.60.631.639.37.7
B.ButlerDAL32.554.722.2000000000017102673319288.41631.332.554.722.2
G.EverettLA32.135.131131305500.51.30.81781981179879.6136.51.431.633.82.2
D.ThompsonCHI31.429.5-1.90000000000181112511952010.6148.3131.429.5-1.9
C.WestKC31.34816.76264.31274.502.78.65.919171042379012.4113.90.828.639.410.8
D.HarrisKC31.318.2-13.100000000001775211112010.7121.81.431.318.2-13.1
T.YeldonJAX31.339.98.6231747.611034.50.312.123.411.3141065037379.486.40.219.216.5-2.7
E.LacySEA3119-12481282.702194.60.927.312.8-14.533320131216.703.76.22.5
R.TurbinIND3133.72.723713.12974.21.317.519.11.6119560-11697.157.60.113.514.61.1
G.AllisonGB3127.7-3.30000000000201116702146411.8161.60.53127.7-3.3
T.KingNYG30.419.6-10.8231.50105010.3-0.7167631219108.81401.129.419.3-10.1
D.RobinsonKC30.425.2-5.20000000000191213201662711.6146.10.730.425.2-5.2
K.JuszczykSF30.334.23.96284.70203.30.12.62.80.220141141569212.9123.80.427.731.43.7
G.CelekSF30.337.16.80000000000191114121177412.1134.30.830.337.16.8
T.WestBAL29.330.20.9391393.621764.51.124.225.91.7422306212.723.505.14.3-0.8
K.WilliamsCLE28.917.7-11.200000000001898701962110.6146.80.628.917.7-11.2
T.TaylorBUF28.833.14.3422716.511924.61.628.833.14.3000000000000
J.HardyATL28.636.88.20000000000171212821364010.41280.928.636.88.2
P.PerkinsNYG28.416.6-11.832611.901484.60.517.86.1-11.797350-10485.946.9010.610.5-0.1
M.BrownLA28.328.50.2361293.611654.60.821.318.9-2.455460-6523.225.90.279.62.6
D.SimsCHI28.326.3-2000000000018911311684710.9138.20.628.326.3-2
C.JohnsonARI27.820.9-6.9411162.801884.60.22011.6-8.4654302030438.207.89.31.5
M.CampanaroBAL27.424.4-34338.20194.80.12.53.30.81712910925110.8116.70.424.921.1-3.8
B.TreggsCLE26.813.5-13.316605500.50.60.117579025139.1153.80.326.312.9-13.4
C.ConleyKC26.828.51.7000000000016111750231458.8143.50.626.828.51.7
D.WatsonHOU26.340.113.8382817.421674.41.626.340.113.8000000000000
T.BurtonPHI25.834.18.3000000000014111112129218.3108.91.125.834.18.3
J.HillCIN25.517.8-7.7371223.301644.40.720.612.2-8.444160-14302.518.40.14.95.60.7
K.WilliamsARI25.519.3-6.224542.211054.40.915.911.4-4.56439078203.3510.29.67.9-1.7
J.WilliamsGB25.425.60.2311013.311324.31.119.816.1-3.755450-13583.224.205.69.53.9
L.WillsonSEA2537.712.700000000001491073119548.4105.512537.712.7
D.WashingtonDET247.8-16.220442.20854.22.221.74.4-17.322140-3171.310.202.33.41.1
L.KendricksGB23.928.54.60000000000149135191618.599.90.923.928.54.6
C.ColemanCLE23.418.2-5.20000000000136621203-16.7118.90.823.418.2-5.2
J.WrightMIN23.1306.900000000001381002123317.5101.80.923.1306.9
C.ProsiseSEA22.917.7-5.211302.70494.50.15.53-2.511687086506.480.30.517.414.7-2.7
J.BrissettIND22.636.614331865.631544.71.222.636.614000000000000
D.SprolesPHI22.620.4-2.215614.10734.90.17.96.1-1.8127730-8787.7640.114.714.3-0.4
E.RogersPIT22.515.1-7.40000000000158710108429.11100.422.515.1-7.4
K.BourneSF21.913.1-8.80000000000135810202157118.80.521.913.1-8.8
Da.JohnsonARI21.815.1-6.711232.10494.50.57.92.3-5.69668034475.758.10.413.912.8-1.1
R.SmithDAL21.717.8-3.912806.70524.30.26.481.69638042175.760.20.615.39.8-5.5
R.WilsonSEA21.736.414.7433047.111994.60.321.736.414.7000000000000
T.NiklasARI21.617.2-4.40000000000125621109227.4940.821.617.2-4.4
T.LewisNO21.516.2-5.318805500.50.80.31178401283469012115.4-5.6
L.CarrooMIA2113.9-7.10000000000147690116118.6106.30.32113.9-7.1
C.WentzPHI20.921.91352196.301494.3120.921.91000000000000
B.OliverLAC20.913.1-7.8206130874.30.19.36.1-3.2852009215.246.40.311.67-4.6
K.CousinsWAS20.830.910.1251295.231064.21.720.830.910.1000000000000
A.PetersonNO20.710.1-10.62677301104.20.614.67.7-6.9324004216.50.46.12.4-3.7
A.SmithKC20.524.54341855.411514.40.920.524.54000000000000
D.DanielsIND20.55.6-14.9000000000012326094167.4890.720.55.6-14.9
V.McDonaldPIT20.418.9-1.50000000000115791129326.492.20.820.418.9-1.5
C.LatimerDEN20.220.60.400000000001491160104378.7102.60.220.220.60.4
V.GreenDEN2027700000000001291201120606.9950.620277
D.PrescottDAL19.852.232.4302227.451264.21.219.852.232.4000000000000
A.DarbohSEA19.711.8-7.90000000000116580148125.996.40.719.711.8-7.9
P.DorsettNE19.316.8-2.517705500.50.70.21061010211474.891.90.818.816.1-2.7
T.BohanonJAX19.222.43.2210.5152.50.53.56.12.611643122287.366.10.315.716.30.6
T.ErvinHOU19.112.6-6.5382.7015501.50.8-0.711838059107.175.40.517.611.8-5.8
D.ThomasKC18.63516.414405500.50.4-0.11110126289656.381.60.618.134.616.5
B.CelekPHI18.614.2-4.4000000000012772049527.778.50.518.614.2-4.4
B.CunninghamCHI18.327.89.58303.80354.403.53-0.5129981-6967.764.80.114.824.810
M.MariotaTEN17.637.620251967.831104.41.117.637.620000000000000
A.MorrisDAL17.511.2-6.324933.901154.80.514.59.3-5.22190-2111.310.50.131.9-1.1
A.EricksonCIN17.318.71.45173.40244.802.41.7-0.71071000126145.785.80.114.9172.1
B.BortlesJAX16.818.21.426182701144.40.916.818.21.4000000000000
D.AllenNE16.88.1-8.700000000008111112004.272.10.916.88.1-8.7
R.TravisKC16.67.2-9.400000000009432078125.569.20.716.67.2-9.4
C.RogersIND16.432.41613305500.50.3-0.21211151173807.584015.932.116.2
J.HeuermanDEN16.319.43.1000000000011674191296.883.30.216.319.43.1
S.CoatesCLE1611.2-4.80000000000105620139155.487.90.31611.2-4.8
B.MillerHOU15.813.1-2.711104400.40.1-0.310520110035.779.40.315.413-2.4
P.BarberTB15.712.1-3.625813.201084.30.2128.1-3.93220022021703.740.3
J.MaloneCIN15.715.4-0.3000000000094541146174.879.30.515.715.4-0.3
T.McEvoySEA15.78.3-7.400000000007263013983.667.40.915.78.3-7.4
A.StewartNYJ15.616.91.34225.50194.801.92.20.3953714895.761.50.313.714.71
M.HollinsPHI15.532.216.700000000001091721162285.390.10.215.532.216.7
B.WilliamsIND15.419.23.80000000000119102081616.8800.115.419.23.8
C.FiedorowiczHOU15.411.6-3.8000000000010656064176.471.60.315.411.6-3.8
A.FasanoMIA14.917.82.900000000009748153235.662.80.514.917.82.9
R.EllisonNYG14.721.16.4000000000010871128506.762.10.314.721.16.4
J.TaylorDEN14.69.1-5.500000000009541082195.566.60.414.69.1-5.5
C.GrantJAX14.53116.5201798.91924.60.19.823.914.1434101352.522.304.77.12.4
L.ToiloloATL14.312.9-1.400000000009759050355.7620.414.312.9-1.4
E.TomlinsonNYJ13.823.19.3000000000096111160645.564.60.313.823.19.3
J.HunterPIT13.74.8-8.9000000000083180117144.171.70.413.74.8-8.9
J.McCownNYJ13.625.111.514715.13584.11.313.625.111.5000000000000
M.HoomanawanuiNO13.616.22.600000000008552167274.660.20.513.616.22.6
J.HillNO13.413.90.500000000009859011605.852.40.413.413.90.5
I.McKenzieDEN13.13.8-9.314405500.50.4-0.1821401473474.20.212.63.4-9.2
B.GoldenARI13.112-1.100000000008570040495.354.40.413.112-1.1
M.WheatonCHI13.12.7-10.4000000000091170126-8580.7013.12.7-10.4
T.SiemianDEN12.815.32.517935.51744.40.912.815.32.5000000000000
C.BeathardSF12.329.317161137.13633.9112.329.317000000000000
C.Artis-PayneCAR12.115.1312796.61504.211113.92.91120-460.64.501.11.20.1
D.MorganMIN12.112.90.800000000006429138263.742.40.712.112.90.8
L.ThomasBUF11.916.74.80000000000755715684.352.40.411.916.74.8
C.MatthewsBAL11.85.5-6.30000000000632503953.943.20.611.85.5-6.3
P.CooperLA11.810.7-1.100000000009647066415.365.3011.810.7-1.1
M.WilliamsBAL11.815.33.512202200.20.2099610-12735.846.40.211.615.13.5
D.InmanCHI11.514.83.300000000008688096144.768.3011.514.83.3
J.AbbrederisDET11.47.4-400000000007344047284.550.60.311.47.4-4
T.BoydCIN11.410.3-1.100000000009643025265.855.7011.410.3-1.1
T.McBrideCHI11.4153.60000000000741100120503.467.80.211.4153.6
R.RodgersGB11.310.1-1.200000000008551046315.155.80.111.310.1-1.2
D.BreesNO11.114.73.610272.72393.91.211.114.73.6000000000000
J.ConnerPIT1110-1181005.60874.80.29.9100.11000-400.64.501.10-1.1
B.RaineyBAL117-412205500.50.2-0.375180-10344.535.90.410.56.8-3.7
K.BenjaminBUF117.2-3.80000000000634207143.551.10.4117.2-3.8
M.WilliamsLAC118.6-2.4000000000074460829457.60.2118.6-2.4
K.BarnerPHI10.98.4-2.512342.80584.80.16.43.4-343200-9322.519.704.550.5
M.TrubiskyCHI10.817.76.9121179.81544.50.910.817.76.9000000000000
M.JohnsonPHI10.64.2-6.400000000005222012112.353.40.510.64.2-6.4
M.RyanATL10.48.3-2.113836.40564.30.810.48.3-2.1000000000000
J.HollisterNE10.46.7-3.70000000000633703633.842.10.410.46.7-3.7
ThomasDEN10.10-10.10000000000600012002.861.50.210.10-10.1
A.RipkowskiGB9.98.8-1.1492.20194.80.12.50.9-1.665290422433.907.47.90.5
K.ClayBUF9.93.8-6.110005500.50-0.55128012232.253.70.39.43.8-5.6
T.GentryCHI9.86.5-3.30000000000633507113.551.10.29.86.5-3.3
T.RudolphNYG9.76.2-3.500000000007332053114.552.209.76.2-3.5
M.StaffordDET9.6155.412907.51544.50.79.6155.4000000000000
G.OlsenCAR9.65.8-3.80000000000632805503.747.20.29.65.8-3.8
N.VannettSEA9.612.52.900000000007755025304.544.80.19.612.52.9
C.UzomahCIN9.56.9-2.600000000006339018213.937.70.39.56.9-2.6
J.DevelinNE9.58.6-0.900000000007536012264.741.50.19.58.6-0.9
J.GrantMIA9.44.5-4.90000000000631506233.448.10.29.44.5-4.9
R.FitzpatrickTB9.25-4.2105050444.40.89.25-4.2000000000000
L.SmithOAK9.18.5-0.600000000006445033153.841.20.29.18.5-0.6
Z.ZennerDET97.6-1.410161.614040.67.67.601000900.67.901.40-1.4
P.DiMarcoBUF96.4-2.62-2-1052.50.11.1-0.2-1.3542602093.432.70.27.96.6-1.3
B.TateBUF913.94.900000000005349156143420.3913.94.9
A.ShaheenCHI8.913.14.200000000004341116332.726.10.68.913.14.2
C.CoreCIN8.90-8.90000000000400013201.450.80.48.90-8.9
T.EifertCIN8.68.6000000000005446047112.939.30.38.68.60
C.HamMIN8.412.94.5341.31103.30.546.42.443350-12422.51904.46.52.1
D.CarrierLA8.48.3-0.10000000000644302131438.40.18.48.3-0.1
G.WhalenBAL8.36.3-20000000000642306123.548.208.36.3-2
M.HallATL8.3112.70000000000414018401.841.10.48.3112.7
W.TyeNYJ8.37.8-0.500000000006438020193.9380.18.37.8-0.5
J.OlawaleOAK8.210.92.741641153.80.54.57.63.132130312217.203.73.3-0.4
J.WinstonTB8.15.8-2.313584.50574.40.48.15.8-2.3000000000000
A.JanovichDEN8.14.2-3.9382.70103.30.11.60.8-0.8421402182.627.40.26.53.4-3.1
B.HundleyGB7.220.613.410868.62363.60.67.220.613.4000000000000
B.QvaleNYJ7.26.7-0.5671.212440.87.26.7-0.5000000000000
A.DaltonCIN7.16.3-0.814634.50594.20.27.16.3-0.8000000000000
P.SupernawTEN7.110.93.80000000000431911812.626.70.37.110.93.8
L.ThomasNYJ77.70.736201240.11.80.6-1.24431010212.724.505.27.11.9
A.RodgersGB6.88.8213886.80564.30.26.88.82000000000000
M.DayesCLE6.76.3-0.4492.20174.20.22.90.9-233240717218.303.85.41.6
M.FloydMIN6.66.1-0.500000000005331029163.134.806.66.1-0.5
A.BlueHOU6.54.3-2.213433.30594.50.16.54.3-2.2000000000000
D.ColemanATL6.44.8-1.62840115.501.10.8-0.34220018172.626.705.34-1.3
J.GoffLA6.311.65.39566.214550.36.311.65.3000000000000
D.ByrdCAR6.31.2-5.11121205500.51.20.740005302.33505.80-5.8
C.PalmerARI6.21.5-4.78151.90263.20.66.21.5-4.7000000000000
T.WardATL62.3-3.79232.60424.70.362.3-3.7000000000000
N.PaulWAS65.1-0.91220440.32.20.2-23229017121.720.603.84.91.1
A.RobertsATL5.92.2-3.70000000000411202072.627.20.15.92.2-3.7
D.WattLAC5.82.2-3.61000220.53.20-3.2211204101.41202.62.2-0.4
D.WoodheadBAL5.86.70.91440550.11.10.4-0.73333022111.922.20.14.76.31.6
C.WalfordOAK5.82.6-3.2000000000032601621.920.70.35.82.6-3.2
C.HansenNYJ5.76.30.60000000000433303852.531.805.76.30.6
M.HarrisWAS5.7126.30000000000315015441.629.10.25.7126.3
N.WilliamsATL5.760.30000000000433004652.333.605.760.3
F.WhittakerCAR5.613.47.84102.50174.201.71-0.733341-9431.914.20.13.912.48.5
B.QuickWAS5.6104.400000000004460041192.432.205.6104.4
J.HannaDAL5.69.84.200000000003128152121.528.70.25.69.84.2
Q.BrayIND5.66.91.300000000004339039102.431.805.66.91.3
D.BrownCHI5.56.20.70000000000433203252.530.205.56.20.7
D.InmanLAC5.52.9-2.6000000000042903732.431.305.52.9-2.6
B.KoyackJAX5.44.8-0.60000000000422802762.528.905.44.8-0.6
A.HuntKC5.31.4-3.91330440.110.3-0.73110641.918.10.14.31.1-3.2
M.RobertsDET5.32.5-2.80000000000311502721.823.40.25.32.5-2.8
K.HoganCLE5.27.11.910717.10464.60.15.27.11.9000000000000
C.HikutiniSF5.23.5-1.7000000000032150132219.90.25.23.5-1.7
K.WhiteCHI5.22.6-2.6000000000042601222.725.105.22.6-2.6
T.BradyNE5.13.2-1.910323.20333.30.35.13.2-1.9000000000000
M.BrownWAS5.15-0.18293.603240.13.82.9-0.911110290.7601.32.10.8
J.HoltonOAK5.124.819.7000000000022108284240.528.20.35.124.819.7
L.StockerTB510.85.8000000000033181414217.50.2510.85.8
B.HoyerSF4.76.11.4510.21173.40.54.76.11.4000000000000
D.Heyward-BeyPIT4.75.7113305500.50.3-0.22144047210.822.10.24.25.41.2
J.AjayiPHI4.613.79.18779.61344.20.24.613.79.1000000000000
T.CadetNYJ4.65.91.313305500.50.3-0.233260179220.904.15.61.5
B.BersinCAR4.62.2-2.40000000000211201541.3150.34.62.2-2.4
T.JonesBUF4.62.1-2.500000000002111024101.116.70.34.62.1-2.5
V.MayleBAL4.56.21.7221173.50.43.16.23.11000700.77.301.40-1.4
W.SneadNO4.52.1-2.4000000000031110117219.40.14.52.1-2.4
J.AdamsNYG4.48.54.10000000000335504781.627.604.48.54.1
T.MaddenSEA4.48.54.100000000002265014511.214.50.34.48.54.1
K.SmithDAL4.34.1-0.200000000003311038217.30.14.34.1-0.2
N.SterlingNYJ4.31.8-2.5000000000031803011.924.304.31.8-2.5
B.ReedyTB4.25.81.63175.7015501.51.70.2222101381.314.302.74.11.4
C.WilliamsARI4.24.30.10000000000322303061.824.204.24.30.1
T.EdmundsNO4.110.56.48455.61354.40.14.110.56.4000000000000
R.SwitzerDAL4.13.5-0.62630105010.6-0.42290361.311.80.13.12.9-0.2
De.ThomasDEN4.13.2-0.90000000000321202721.823.304.13.2-0.9
I.MomahARI4.15.61.50000000000214603223118.90.24.15.61.5
J.FowlerTEN46.42.42421840.32.66.43.81000900.67.901.40-1.4
Z.LineNO41.3-2.73134.30103.30.11.61.3-0.32000001.31102.40-2.4
K.ClayCAR41.5-2.500000000002150325118.20.241.5-2.5
M.BennettNE3.86.83000000000033380533217.703.86.83
L.DunbarLA3.73.1-0.65316.20234.602.33.10.81000500.76.801.40-1.4
L.BellBAL3.60-3.630001240.43.60-3.6000000000000
J.RossCIN3.61.2-2.41121205500.51.20.720004600.921.603.10-3.1
D.VitaleCLE3.63.80.2000000000032180020216.503.63.80.2
L.ClarkIND3.50.1-3.4210.5052.50.53.50.1-3.4000000000000
C.SpillerKC3.50-3.52000105010-12000201.311.502.50-2.5
B.PowellOAK3.26.83.62841840.43.26.83.6000000000000
C.BenenochTB3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
E.BoehmARI3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
G.GilliamSF3.26.12.91111220.53.26.12.9000000000000
R.MallettBAL3.262.81001220.53.262.8000000000000
Z.BeadlesSF3.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.2000000000000
B.FinneyPIT3.11.3-1.85132.602550.13.11.3-1.8000000000000
C.KeenumMIN3.16.93.87699.90314.403.16.93.8000000000000
J.FlaccoBAL3.11.1-23113.70134.30.33.11.1-2000000000000
R.MostertSF3.13-0.163050254.20.13.13-0.1000000000000
E.WeemsTEN3.11.5-1.600000000002150251.311.50.13.11.5-1.6
M.LaCosseNYG3.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.1
VHOU3.10-3.1000000000020007200.625.203.10-3.1
J.CutlerMIA2.92.3-0.65234.60234.60.12.92.3-0.6000000000000
T.DavisGB2.94.31.419905500.50.90.422140591.212.402.43.41
J.ReynoldsLA2.93.80.900000000002128018221.315.702.93.80.9
A.BennJAX2.82.2-0.60000000000211201421.314.702.82.2-0.6
C.ManhertzCAR2.82.1-0.70000000000211102061.216.102.82.1-0.7
G.SwaimDAL2.84.51.700000000002225014111.314.602.84.51.7
J.MickensJAX2.82.1-0.70000000000211102151.216.402.82.1-0.7
L.MurphySF2.86.8400000000002248019291.215.702.86.84
R.TelferCLE2.84.41.60000000000222402401.116.902.84.41.6
J.WellsJAX2.76.23.51221330.42.76.23.5000000000000
T.ClemmingsWAS2.7-0.1-2.81-1-10330.42.7-0.1-2.8000000000000
B.BellMIN2.72.2-0.50000000000211201101.313.902.72.2-0.5
J.LeslieCLE2.73.60.90000000000112602510.411.40.22.73.60.9
M.BurtonCHI2.62.5-0.117702200.20.70.52180081.31102.41.8-0.6
A.ShermanKC2.62.1-0.5000000000021110791.312.802.62.1-0.5
B.RoethlisbergerPIT2.51.2-1.341230194.80.12.51.2-1.3000000000000
E.ElliottLA2.51.4-1.15142.8025502.51.4-1.1000000000000
E.ManningNYG2.58.45.942461194.80.12.58.45.9000000000000
M.GlennonCHI2.50.5-2451.20194.80.12.50.5-2000000000000
E.PennyARI2.51.7-0.81110550.11.10.1-11160510.76.801.41.60.2
A.CrossTB2.53.10.6000000000022110651.312.502.53.10.6
J.ProschHOU2.53.91.40000000000221902171.311.502.53.91.4
D.CarrOAK2.22.90.75295.80224.402.22.90.7000000000000
J.LeRibeusNO2.21.2-15122.40224.402.21.2-1000000000000
M.JonesIND2.21.4-0.85142.80224.402.21.4-0.8000000000000
T.GurleyDAL2.21.6-0.65163.20224.402.21.6-0.6000000000000
B.MihalikDET2.20.6-1.6000000000011-40-400.64.50.22.20.6-1.6
L.PaulsenSF2.10-2.1000000000010002100.410.60.12.10-2.1
N.BrownDAL2.12.30.20000000000111301300.68.90.12.12.30.2
L.McCoyOAK20.8-1.24820205020.8-1.2000000000000
T.WatsonPIT20.9-1.1591.80142.80.120.9-1.1000000000000
D.FluellenTEN1.92.10.24215.20194.801.92.10.2000000000000
A.JacksonTEN1.853.245012.50184.501.853.2000000000000
L.FournetteHOU1.72.30.64235.80174.201.72.30.6000000000000
P.RiversLAC1.70.8-0.94820174.201.70.8-0.9000000000000
W.HoldenARI1.72.10.44215.20174.201.72.10.4000000000000
A.AbdullahCLE1.60.2-1.4320.70165.301.60.2-1.4000000000000
E.ManuelOAK1.61.5-0.12157.501050.11.61.5-0.1000000000000
J.AgnewDET1.62.6114405500.50.4-0.111120-3150.64.701.12.21.1
I.CrowellDET1.51.80.33186015501.51.80.3000000000000
J.RichardBUF1.51.60.13165.3015501.51.60.1000000000000
L.MillerJAX1.51.4-0.13144.7015501.51.4-0.1000000000000
C.CarterCIN1.50-1.5000000000010002100.410.601.50-1.5
leftTB1.50.2-1.3000000000010201700.59.701.50.2-1.3
R.HewittCIN1.52.61.10000000000111601420.69.101.52.61.1
X.GrimblePIT1.52.20.70000000000111201200.68.601.52.20.7
D.WashingtonBUF1.42.51.13258.30144.701.42.51.1000000000000
A.RobinsonJAX1.42.71.30000000000111701520.59.301.42.71.3
F.MartinoTB1.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.4
H.SharpDEN1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
J.ChessonKC1.420.6000000000011100550.76.801.420.6
J.O'ShaughnessyJAX1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
J.SprinkleWAS1.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.4
M.WilliamsNYJ1.44.12.70000000000113106250.77.101.44.12.7
R.Seals-JonesARI1.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.4
S.ColeyMIN1.40-1.400000000001000600.77.101.40-1.4
C.JohnsonIND1.30.7-0.6372.30134.301.30.7-0.6000000000000
M.GrayMIA1.30.3-113302200.20.30.11000-200.6501.10-1.1
C.PeakeNYJ1.31.3000000000001130210.7601.31.30
S.McGrathLAC1.320.7000000000011100370.76.301.320.7
C.ThompsonHOU1.22.91.7000000000011190-1200.75.201.22.91.7
M.HazelIND1.21.1-0.100000000001110-120.75.201.21.1-0.1
M.McCaffreyJAX1.21.40.200000000001140-150.75.201.21.40.2
P.RicardBAL1.21.1-0.100000000001110010.75.501.21.1-0.1
R.JonesNYJ1.21.60.400000000001160000.75.501.21.60.4
E.EaganNYG1.10-1.100000000001000-200.6501.10-1.1
K.ZeitlerCLE1.10.6-0.5000000000011-40-400.64.501.10.6-0.5
middlePHI1.1-0.3-1.4000000000010-30-300.64.701.1-0.3-1.4
D.DozierNYJ10.6-0.42630105010.6-0.4000000000000
D.StephensonDEN10.2-0.82210105010.2-0.8000000000000
F.GoreARI10.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.1000000000000
J.AllenTEN10.1-0.9210.50105010.1-0.9000000000000
S.MannionLA10.5-0.5252.50105010.5-0.5000000000000
T.AustinDAL11.70.72178.50105011.70.7000000000000
B.BoldenNE0.90.1-0.8210.5094.500.90.1-0.8000000000000
C.RushDAL0.81.81218908400.81.81000000000000
W.HoldenIND0.80.3-0.5231.508400.80.3-0.5000000000000
A.SilatoluCAR0.70.3-0.4231.5073.500.70.3-0.4000000000000
D.MurrayBAL0.71.91.22199.5073.500.71.91.2000000000000
K.RedfernDET0.62.11.51212106600.62.11.5000000000000
M.BosherATL0.60.4-0.214406600.60.4-0.2000000000000
M.TolbertOAK0.610.41101006600.610.4000000000000
A.BarbreNYG0.51.511151505500.51.51000000000000
A.CollinsTEN0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
A.MorrisLA0.50.60.116605500.50.60.1000000000000
C.AndersonOAK0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.BoswellPIT0.576.51707005500.576.5000000000000
C.DanielNO0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
C.HydeWAS0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
C.McCaffreyPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
C.NewtonPHI0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
D.JohnsonDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
D.McFaddenDAL0.5-0.2-0.71-2-205500.5-0.2-0.7000000000000
D.StantonARI0.50.90.4294.5052.500.50.90.4000000000000
J.CharlesNYG0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
J.FergusonIND0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
J.StewartDET0.50.80.318805500.50.80.3000000000000
J.TimuCHI0.50-0.510005500.50-0.5000000000000
M. MooreMIA0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
M.IngramDET0.5-0.6-1.11-6-605500.5-0.6-1.1000000000000
M.KingOAK0.5-0.3-0.81-3-305500.5-0.3-0.8000000000000
R.SwitzerLA0.51.61.11161605500.51.61.1000000000000
S.TolzienIND0.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.2000000000000
T.ErvinJAX0.50.70.217705500.50.70.2000000000000
T.LarsenCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.MotonCAR0.50.5015505500.50.50000000000000
T.NsekheWAS0.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.1000000000000
T.SavageHOU0.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.4000000000000
T.TaylorOAK0.51.40.91141405500.51.40.9000000000000
J.OlawaleBUF0.40.2-0.212204400.40.2-0.2000000000000
J.VogelGB0.40-0.410004400.40-0.4000000000000
J.ConnerJAX0.31514.71909013300.31514.7000000000000
J.KuhnNO0.30.2-0.112203300.30.2-0.1000000000000
L.BlountCAR0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
M.IngramMIA0.30.60.316603300.30.60.3000000000000
O.DarkwaDEN0.30.3013303300.30.30000000000000
A.PetersonMIA0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
J.RudockDET0.20-0.210002200.20-0.2000000000000
M.ForteOAK0.21.31.11131302200.21.31.1000000000000

Leave a Reply