Recent (Weeks 11-12) & Year-to-Date Expected Fantasy Points

Look at past posts for the methodology on how the expected fantasy points calculation was enhanced using historical trends for fantasy points based on air yards, yards after catch, yard line and touchdown ratios. Data was pulled using nflscrapR.

The first table is a shorter version with columns for expected fantasy points, actual fantasy points and the difference in total, for rushing and for receiving. The second table, which is much wider, includes all the individual components for the rushing and receiving calculations. Unfortunately, the data I have doesn’t differentiate between positions, so running backs, wide receivers and tight end are all in the same table.

The first set of tables are for Weeks 11-12. The second set have year-to-date numbers for Weeks 1-12. All tables are arrange by expected fantasy points per game (min 6 games) in descending order. They can also be sorted, scrolled and searched to your desire.

* EFP = Expected Fantasy Points

Weeks 11-12

PlayerTeamEFP/GmEFPFPDiffEFP RushFPDiffEFP RecFPDiff
L.BellPIT285657.51.517.620.22.638.437.3-1.1
A.BrownPIT24.949.782.332.600049.782.332.6
C.HydeSF24.324.313.8-10.57.94.7-3.216.49.1-7.3
K.AllenLAC22.645.374.429.10.50.3-0.244.874.129.3
Ju.JonesATL22.444.962.9180.51.5144.461.417
D.FunchessCAR22.222.217.8-4.400022.217.8-4.4
M.CrabtreeOAK22.122.112.1-1000022.112.1-10
M.EvansTB20.440.728-12.700040.728-12.7
S.PerineWAS18.436.735.7-129.527.8-1.77.27.90.7
R.AndersonNYJ18.418.432.614.200018.432.614.2
J.KearseNYJ18.218.223.55.300018.223.55.3
J.MixonCIN17.835.532.4-3.130.122.3-7.85.410.14.7
J.GrahamSEA17.835.532.2-3.300035.532.2-3.3
D.BryantDAL17.434.721-13.700034.721-13.7
M.GordonLAC17.234.325.8-8.527.620.5-7.16.75.3-1.4
L.MillerHOU17.234.431.2-3.221.317.3-413.113.90.8
J.WilliamsGB17.234.442.98.519.418.3-1.11524.69.6
D.HopkinsHOU17.134.337.12.800034.337.12.8
L.MurrayMIN16.833.536.73.228.635.674.91.1-3.8
A.ThielenMIN16.833.541.27.700033.541.27.7
R.WoodsLA16.616.616.1-0.500016.616.1-0.5
J.LandryMIA16.432.836.53.700032.836.53.7
J.Smith-SchusterPIT16.416.48.7-7.700016.48.7-7.7
T.GurleyLA16.232.433.20.819.218.9-0.313.214.31.1
Z.JonesBUF15.831.623.1-8.500031.623.1-8.5
A.JefferyPHI15.831.533.92.400031.533.92.4
T.ColemanATL15.631.240.89.628.738.39.62.52.50
A.CollinsBAL15.631.130.7-0.420.222.82.610.97.9-3
A.KamaraNO15.631.160.429.310.418.98.520.741.520.8
M.WilliamsLAC15.515.58.8-6.700015.58.8-6.7
C.ColemanCLE15.230.523.4-7.100030.523.4-7.1
M.ThomasNO15.130.225.3-4.900030.225.3-4.9
F.GoreIND151515.90.99.312.22.95.73.7-2
D.AdamsGB14.829.739.810.100029.739.810.1
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ14.814.810.8-400014.810.8-4
J.StewartCAR14.714.78.6-6.114.78.6-6.1000
A.GreenCIN14.52926.6-2.40002926.6-2.4
C.KuppLA14.52931.42.40002931.42.4
J.McKinnonMIN14.328.624-4.6147.7-6.314.616.31.7
M.JonesDET14.228.447.41900028.447.419
L.McCoyBUF14.128.337.59.220.222.32.18.115.27.1
B.CooksNE14.128.148.320.20.51.10.627.647.219.6
T.KelceKC13.827.625.8-1.800027.625.8-1.8
L.FitzgeraldARI13.827.529.31.800027.529.31.8
L.FournetteJAX13.627.121-6.12013.6-6.47.17.40.3
Z.ErtzPHI13.627.230.12.900027.230.12.9
R.BurkheadNE13.426.826.6-0.213.912.2-1.712.914.41.5
D. ThomasDEN13.426.824.2-2.600026.824.2-2.6
J.CrowderWAS13.326.741.7150.40.4026.341.315
O.DarkwaNYG13.226.321.9-4.41916.4-2.67.35.5-1.8
T.GinnNO13.126.127.61.50.5-1.2-1.725.628.83.2
M.WallaceBAL13.126.225.4-0.800026.225.4-0.8
D.BookerDEN132626.20.214.65.5-9.111.420.79.3
J.McKissicSEA132618.2-7.88.64.5-4.117.413.7-3.7
J.DoyleIND12.912.916.43.500012.916.43.5
D.MurrayTEN12.725.322.9-2.413.47.9-5.511.9153.1
T.HillKC12.725.327.82.51.22.91.724.124.90.8
M.LynchOAK12.625.328.83.520.419.4-14.99.44.5
P.RichardsonSEA12.625.221.6-3.600025.221.6-3.6
A.PetersonARI12.424.918.8-6.116.510.5-68.48.3-0.1
D.WalkerTEN12.324.731.56.800024.731.56.8
D.LewisNE12.224.531.16.61617.21.28.513.95.4
D.JacksonTB12.224.524.80.300024.524.80.3
S.WatkinsLA12.224.524.80.300024.524.80.3
D.ParkerMIA11.923.88.1-15.700023.88.1-15.7
B.EllingtonHOU11.723.418.6-4.80.50.5022.918.1-4.8
C.McCaffreyCAR11.611.611.70.14.86.21.46.85.5-1.3
J.DoctsonWAS11.422.922.9000022.922.90
D.WestbrookJAX11.322.716.6-6.100022.716.6-6.1
J.JamesPIT11.122.119.3-2.800022.119.3-2.8
K.HuntKC112214.4-7.614.29.1-5.17.85.3-2.5
T.WilliamsDAL10.821.717.5-4.20.20.60.421.516.9-4.6
D.AmendolaNE10.821.723.11.400021.723.11.4
K.StillsMIA10.721.438.717.300021.438.717.3
B.TateBUF10.510.51.7-8.800010.51.7-8.8
D.ForemanHOU10.410.42312.66.618.511.93.84.50.7
D.Johnson JrCLE10.410.410.70.333.50.57.47.2-0.2
K.RudolphMIN10.420.833.112.300020.833.112.3
E.RogersPIT10.410.45.1-5.300010.45.1-5.3
A.AbdullahDET10.320.618.5-2.193.3-5.711.615.23.6
S.DiggsMIN10.320.619.7-0.90.50.90.420.118.8-1.3
M.BryantPIT10.220.319.1-1.22.70.1-2.617.6191.4
D.InmanCHI10.220.517.7-2.800020.517.7-2.8
R.GronkowskiNE10.220.531.811.300020.531.811.3
E.SandersDEN10.220.37.7-12.600020.37.7-12.6
M.IngramNO10.120.130.11011.722.510.88.47.6-0.8
I.CrowellCLE9.819.613.3-6.31711.3-5.72.62-0.6
K.ColeJAX9.819.510.4-9.100019.510.4-9.1
S.RobertsOAK9.819.513.6-5.900019.513.6-5.9
D.JohnsonCLE9.79.716.66.90.810.28.915.66.7
N.AgholorPHI9.719.320.71.400019.320.71.4
E.EngramNYG9.418.96.7-12.200018.96.7-12.2
R.LewisNYG9.418.814.1-4.700018.814.1-4.7
R.Seals-JonesARI9.418.837.618.800018.837.618.8
D.MartinTB9.318.69.7-8.9157.1-7.93.62.6-1
E.LacySEA9.318.79.9-8.814.75.4-9.344.50.5
H.HenryLAC9.318.723.14.400018.723.14.4
D.WoodheadBAL9.118.215.8-2.42.42.4015.813.4-2.4
A.WilsonKC9.19.112.63.50009.112.63.5
G.TateDET91812.2-5.811.30.31710.9-6.1
M.SanuATL918.127.190.20.30.117.926.88.9
D.WilliamsMIA8.917.919.92911.62.68.98.3-0.6
J.CookOAK8.917.912.8-5.100017.912.8-5.1
A.EkelerLAC8.817.523.86.38.411.53.19.112.33.2
M.GoodwinSF8.88.811.830008.811.83
D.BaldwinSEA8.617.216-1.20.5-0.5-116.716.5-0.2
M.ForteNYJ8.58.52.6-5.95.42.6-2.83.10-3.1
R.MatthewsTEN8.58.522.313.80008.522.313.8
R.CobbGB8.416.922.25.30.50-0.516.422.25.8
J.NelsonGB8.416.88.5-8.300016.88.5-8.3
T.HiltonIND8.38.33.5-4.80008.33.5-4.8
D.HenryTEN8.216.313.1-3.213.811.1-2.72.52-0.5
J.BrownARI8.28.24.8-3.40008.24.8-3.4
K.DrakeMIA8.116.116.50.482.8-5.28.113.75.6
J.ThomasMIA8.116.117.21.100016.117.21.1
E.EbronDET81616.30.30001616.30.3
C.DavisTEN815.913.6-2.300015.913.6-2.3
Jo.HowardCHI7.915.821.65.813.418.34.92.43.30.9
T.CadetBUF7.915.819.53.73.74.50.812.1152.9
C.NewtonCAR7.87.88.817.88.81000
A.BlueHOU7.87.84.6-3.23.61.5-2.14.23.1-1.1
C.FiedorowiczHOU7.815.711.5-4.200015.711.5-4.2
A.CooperOAK7.715.419.74.300015.419.74.3
C.AndersonDEN7.615.114.8-0.311.410.9-0.53.73.90.2
T.CohenCHI7.615.218.83.66.110.54.49.18.3-0.8
B.LaFellCIN7.615.213-2.200015.213-2.2
M.LeeJAX7.615.211.8-3.400015.211.8-3.4
L.BlountPHI7.515.115.40.315.115.40.3000
C.SimsTB7.515.111.7-3.410.6-0.414.111.1-3
A.TraylorDEN7.515.112-3.100015.112-3.1
O.HowardTB7.515.122.47.300015.122.47.3
T.KroftCIN7.51519.64.60001519.64.6
G.OlsenCAR7.57.52-5.50007.52-5.5
B.MillerHOU7.414.812.7-2.100014.812.7-2.1
J.ReynoldsLA7.414.813.7-1.100014.813.7-1.1
L.MurphySF7.47.49.420007.49.42
T.JonesDET7.47.49.52.10007.49.52.1
J.MaclinBAL7.314.69-5.600014.69-5.6
A.MorrisDAL7.214.5150.513.412.7-0.71.12.31.2
A.HumphriesTB7.214.410.9-3.500014.410.9-3.5
T.YeldonJAX7.114.113.2-0.94.32.5-1.89.810.70.9
W.GallmanNYG71411-37.16.3-0.86.94.7-2.2
D.ThompsonBUF7148.2-5.8000148.2-5.8
N.VannettSEA7710.93.9000710.93.9
T.RiddickDET6.913.87.6-6.26.84.2-2.673.4-3.6
J.HardyATL6.96.95.7-1.20006.95.7-1.2
A.RobinsonSF6.86.81.8-50006.81.8-5
M.DavisSEA6.76.77.91.24.71.8-2.926.14.1
C.LatimerDEN6.713.416.93.500013.416.93.5
T.SmithPHI6.713.318.85.500013.318.85.5
R.SmithDAL6.613.213.90.710.611.20.62.62.70.1
T.KingNYG6.51313.40.40001313.40.4
D.MoncriefIND6.56.52.6-3.90006.52.6-3.9
K.WrightCHI6.312.78-4.700012.78-4.7
A.HolmesBUF6.36.31.7-4.60006.31.7-4.6
T.AustinLA6.26.24.2-22.11.7-0.44.12.5-1.6
C.WestKC6.212.310.1-2.21.91.5-0.410.48.6-1.8
J.NelsonARI6.212.44.8-7.600012.44.8-7.6
C.ClayBUF6.212.315.73.400012.315.73.4
T.LockettSEA611.97.9-40.40.2-0.211.57.7-3.8
T.McBrideCHI6127.4-4.6000127.4-4.6
V.DavisWAS6129.7-2.3000129.7-2.3
C.RogersIND666.40.400066.40.4
T.RudolphNYG5.911.86.4-5.400011.86.4-5.4
E.DicksonCAR5.95.93.5-2.40005.93.5-2.4
D.WashingtonOAK5.811.711.5-0.24.13-1.17.68.50.9
C.PattersonOAK5.811.718.16.400011.718.16.4
J.WittenDAL5.711.313.11.800011.313.11.8
L.KendricksGB5.75.71.5-4.20005.71.5-4.2
J.RichardOAK5.611.215.84.63.13.60.58.112.24.1
V.GreenDEN5.611.25.9-5.300011.25.9-5.3
R.WilsonSEA5.510.922.111.210.922.111.2000
D.BrownCHI5.511.18.3-2.800011.18.3-2.8
C.BenenochTB5.45.46.30.95.46.30.9000
T.HigbeeLA5.410.89.3-1.500010.89.3-1.5
D.RobinsonKC5.310.76.1-4.600010.76.1-4.6
J.WhiteNE5.210.33.8-6.562.6-3.44.31.2-3.1
A.GatesLAC5.210.50-10.500010.50-10.5
C.BeasleyDAL5.210.46.6-3.800010.46.6-3.8
C.FleenerNO5.210.315.95.600010.315.95.6
C.WilliamsARI5.15.11.8-3.30.50-0.54.61.8-2.8
K.GolladayDET5.110.215.35.100010.215.35.1
R.LouisCLE510.12.5-7.600010.12.5-7.6
L.TreadwellMIN553-200053-2
B.PowellNYJ4.94.93.4-1.54.93.4-1.5000
K.ClayCAR4.94.92.9-20.52.92.44.40-4.4
S.AndersonHOU4.94.93.2-1.70004.93.2-1.7
T.TaylorBUF4.89.612.73.19.612.73.1000
C.ClementPHI4.89.615.96.38.513.75.21.12.21.1
S.VereenNYG4.89.69.5-0.12.63.10.576.4-0.6
N.PaulWAS4.89.68.2-1.40.20.50.39.47.7-1.7
C.ThompsonWAS4.74.710.35.621.7-0.32.78.65.9
R.GrantWAS4.79.416.26.80009.416.26.8
J.MatthewsBUF4.74.73.5-1.20004.73.5-1.2
A.ShaheenCHI4.69.215.260009.215.26
E.DeckerTEN4.69.2122.80009.2122.8
J.HoltonOAK4.69.27.3-1.90009.27.3-1.9
J.AjayiPHI4.59.121.412.35.817.711.93.33.70.4
S.DeValveCLE4.596.8-2.200096.8-2.2
C.BrateTB4.58.93.8-5.10008.93.8-5.1
B.FowlerDEN4.48.815.16.30008.815.16.3
R.HigginsCLE4.48.85-3.80008.85-3.8
A.HooperATL4.38.78.700008.78.70
R.TravisKC4.34.32.1-2.20004.32.1-2.2
B.BortlesJAX4.28.5189.58.5189.5000
T.WardATL4.28.59.40.96.46.60.22.12.80.7
D.FosterARI4.28.59.81.30.60.4-0.27.99.41.5
D.FellsDET4.28.49.30.90008.49.30.9
T.TaylorSF4.14.15.51.40004.15.51.4
D.KizerCLE4812.24.2812.24.2000
J.AllenBAL47.911.43.54.88.33.53.13.10
M.MackIND445.11.121.1-0.9242
H.DouglasTEN443.5-0.500043.5-0.5
L.ToiloloATL4411.17.1000411.17.1
C.WalfordOAK3.93.91.4-2.50003.91.4-2.5
E.McGuireNYJ3.83.84.40.62.52.1-0.41.32.31
J.OlawaleOAK3.83.84.20.41.31.60.32.52.60.1
C.GodwinTB3.87.68.50.90007.68.50.9
J.HannaDAL3.83.80-3.80003.80-3.8
J.RodgersTB3.77.45-2.453.4-1.62.41.6-0.8
K.BarnerPHI3.77.49.62.22.26.44.25.23.2-2
M.LewisJAX3.77.412.65.20007.412.65.2
Ty.WilliamsLAC3.77.415.98.50007.415.98.5
M.BennettNE3.63.64.50.90003.64.50.9
P.BarberTB3.57.19.52.44.86.41.62.33.10.8
G.BernardCIN3.575.1-1.93.40.8-2.63.64.30.7
T.BenjaminLAC3.5712.45.411.30.3611.15.1
Ja.BrownARI3.57.115.48.30007.115.48.3
D.NjokuCLE3.571140007114
B.CunninghamCHI3.46.74.6-2.10.5-0.1-0.66.24.7-1.5
M.BosherATL3.23.20-3.23.20-3.2000
V.AlexanderOAK3.23.20-3.23.20-3.2000
K.WilliamsARI3.26.35.5-0.82.11.6-0.54.23.9-0.3
T.GabrielATL3.26.47.30.90006.47.30.9
D.ThomasKC3.23.23.1-0.10003.23.1-0.1
J.SprinkleWAS3.23.27.74.50003.27.74.5
J.HunterPIT3.13.10-3.10003.10-3.1
M.HallATL3.13.10-3.10003.10-3.1
J.ConnerPIT331.2-1.831.2-1.8000
M.DayesCLE331.5-1.500031.5-1.5
X.GrimblePIT337.14.100037.14.1
N.BoyleBAL2.95.83.1-2.70005.83.1-2.7
T.BoydCIN2.95.811.25.40005.811.25.4
B.PerrimanBAL2.92.90-2.90002.90-2.9
T.McEvoySEA2.92.95.12.20002.95.12.2
B.ButlerDAL2.85.75.4-0.30005.75.4-0.3
J.WrightMIN2.85.67.82.20005.67.82.2
A.EricksonCIN2.85.5159.50005.5159.5
B.WatsonBAL2.85.510.24.70005.510.24.7
K.BrittCLE2.85.59.74.20005.59.74.2
C.MooreBAL2.82.83.50.70002.83.50.7
L.WillsonSEA2.82.81.9-0.90002.81.9-0.9
J.CharlesDEN2.75.43.7-1.71.71-0.73.72.7-1
B.ColemanNO2.72.71.6-1.10002.71.6-1.1
K.BourneSF2.72.74.21.50002.74.21.5
K.JuszczykSF2.72.72.80.10002.72.80.1
D.HarrisKC2.65.35.300005.35.30
P.CooperLA2.65.31.9-3.40005.31.9-3.4
J.GreshamARI2.65.25.30.10005.25.30.1
R.RodgersGB2.65.24.8-0.40005.24.8-0.4
W.SneadNO2.65.24.1-1.10005.24.1-1.1
M.HarrisWAS2.62.63.20.60002.63.20.6
M.TrubiskyCHI2.5515.610.6515.610.6000
B.MarshallWAS2.55.14.2-0.92.62-0.62.52.2-0.3
M.WilliamsBAL2.554.8-0.200054.8-0.2
D.AllenNE2.54.95.60.70004.95.60.7
G.CelekSF2.52.52.70.20002.52.70.2
G.KittleSF2.42.42.400002.42.40
M.HollinsPHI2.34.64.90.30004.64.90.3
G.EverettLA2.24.43.7-0.70004.43.7-0.7
C.BeathardSF2.12.12.102.12.10000
M.TobinSEA2.12.11.2-0.92.11.2-0.9000
M.WheatonCHI2.14.30-4.30004.30-4.3
T.TaylorTEN2.14.31.8-2.50004.31.8-2.5
B.CelekPHI2.14.23.8-0.40004.23.8-0.4
M.FloydMIN2.14.25.41.20004.25.41.2
A.SmithKC245.21.245.21.2000
C.IvoryJAX23.90.4-3.53.90.4-3.5000
L.SmithOAK222.20.200022.20.2
B.GabbertARI1.83.73.1-0.63.73.1-0.6000
C.WentzPHI1.83.54.513.54.51000
B.OsweilerDEN1.81.82.40.61.82.40.6000
L.ThomasNYJ1.81.81.5-0.30001.81.5-0.3
K.RaymondNYG1.71.72.10.40.3-0.1-0.41.42.20.8
C.KeenumMIN1.63.310.57.23.310.57.2000
M.BreidaSF1.61.63.41.80.51.20.71.12.21.1
J.HillNO1.63.17.34.20003.17.34.2
B.TreggsCLE1.61.60-1.60001.60-1.6
J.BrissettIND1.51.51.60.11.51.60.1000
B.BersinCAR1.51.50-1.50001.50-1.5
B.GoldenARI1.51.50-1.50001.50-1.5
J.SmithTEN1.51.50-1.50001.50-1.5
K.BenjaminBUF1.51.531.50001.531.5
D.MaysGB1.41.40.1-1.31.40.1-1.3000
T.NiklasARI1.42.84.21.40002.84.21.4
C.HansenNYJ1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
D.ColemanATL1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.MaloneCIN1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
J.TaylorDEN1.41.42.410001.42.41
M.GrayMIA1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
M.ThomasLA1.41.42.20.80001.42.20.8
S.McGrathLAC1.41.420.60001.420.6
T.LewisNO1.41.40-1.40001.40-1.4
A.ShermanKC1.32.63.50.90002.63.50.9
R.EllisonNYG1.32.63.610002.63.61
D.MorganMIN1.31.31.50.20001.31.50.2
J.CumberlandLAC1.31.31.2-0.10001.31.2-0.1
J.KerridgeGB1.31.31.300001.31.30
J.FlaccoBAL1.22.44.422.44.42000
M.MariotaTEN1.22.47.55.12.47.55.1000
D.VitaleCLE1.21.20-1.20001.20-1.2
N.BrownDAL1.21.22.41.20001.22.41.2
P.DiMarcoBUF1.21.20-1.20001.20-1.2
R.FitzpatrickTB1.12.32.90.62.32.90.6000
K.CousinsWAS1.12.11.8-0.32.11.8-0.3000
A.HuntKC1.12.20.9-1.31-0.7-1.71.21.60.4
D.SimsCHI1.11.10.7-0.40001.10.7-0.4
A.WilliamsLAC110.2-0.810.2-0.8000
C.HamMIN110.8-0.210.8-0.2000
J.McCownNYJ112.81.812.81.8000
P.LynchDEN1121121000
T.RiddickMIN11-0.2-1.21-0.2-1.2000
T.SiemianDEN110.9-0.110.9-0.1000
A.RipkowskiGB11.920.10.50.4-0.11.41.60.2
J.AdamsNYG111.60.600011.60.6
J.NatsonNYJ110.9-0.100010.9-0.1
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.91.83.51.71.83.51.7000
D.WattLAC0.90.91.70.80.91.70.8000
M.StaffordDET0.81.60.4-1.21.60.4-1.2000
B.HundleyGB0.81.52.511.52.51000
N.PetermanBUF0.80.80.4-0.40.80.4-0.4000
P.DorsettNE0.81.54.93.40001.54.93.4
A.DaltonCIN0.61.23.42.21.23.42.2000
M.MooreMIA0.61.10.9-0.21.10.9-0.2000
P.RiversLAC0.61.10-1.11.10-1.1000
A.JanovichDEN0.50.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
B. HoyerNE0.50.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
B.PinionSF0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
C.Artis-PayneCAR0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
C.KesslerCLE0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
J.CutlerMIA0.50.50.1-0.40.50.1-0.4000
J.McKinnonDET0.50.50.500.50.50000
J.McKissicSF0.50.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
L.MurrayDET0.50.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
N.EbnerNE0.50.51.40.90.51.40.9000
N.FolesPHI0.50.50-0.50.50-0.5000
T.BohanonJAX0.50.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
T.DavisGB0.50.50.4-0.10.50.4-0.1000
Z.ZennerDET0.50.50.60.10.50.60.1000
D.BreesNO0.40.70.700.70.70000
M.RyanATL0.40.71.50.80.71.50.8000
A.JacksonTEN0.40.40.50.10.40.50.1000
J.GaroppoloSF0.40.40.400.40.40000
P.BarberATL0.40.40.60.20.40.60.2000
R.SwitzerDAL0.40.4-0.4-0.80.4-0.4-0.8000
J.AgnewDET0.30.30.50.20.30.50.2000
E.ManningNYG0.20.50.80.30.50.80.3000
J.GoffLA0.20.50.90.40.50.90.4000
T.SavageHOU0.20.50.3-0.20.50.3-0.2000
D.PrescottDAL0.20.41.10.70.41.10.7000
T.BradyNE0.20.47.470.47.47000
Z.LineNO0.20.20.200.20.20000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FP/GmExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiffNA
L.BellPIT285657.51.5321424.411464.60.517.620.22.626221530-216117142.31.238.437.3-1.12
A.BrownPIT24.949.782.332.60000000000262131353345514.6224.62.149.782.332.62
C.HydeSF24.324.313.8-10.516472.90734.60.17.94.7-3.213721041168.281.8016.49.1-7.31
K.AllenLAC22.645.374.429.113305500.50.3-0.22723331324813516.5211.41.244.874.129.32
Ju.JonesATL22.444.962.9181151505500.51.51251732423926413.2228.31.444.461.4172
D.FunchessCAR22.222.217.8-4.400000000001271080182316.4109.90.822.217.8-4.41
M.CrabtreeOAK22.122.112.1-100000000000127510127217.195.90.922.112.1-101
M.EvansTB20.440.728-12.70000000000221117002802112.5191.61.540.728-12.72
S.PerineWAS18.436.735.7-1472184.612054.41.529.527.8-1.764390-242432.407.27.90.72
R.AndersonNYJ18.418.432.614.200000000001061462218124.6102.10.618.432.614.21
J.KearseNYJ18.218.223.55.3000000000011710518351782.10.518.223.55.31
J.MixonCIN17.835.532.4-3.1431633.811934.51.830.122.3-7.855510-17683.123.205.410.14.72
J.GrahamSEA17.835.532.2-3.3000000000018119221502511136.81.835.532.2-3.32
D.BryantDAL17.434.721-13.70000000000191110002372910.6162.51.334.721-13.72
M.GordonLAC17.234.325.8-8.5411453.511924.71.427.620.5-7.1532301253.327.80.16.75.3-1.42
L.MillerHOU17.234.431.2-3.2391132.911714.40.721.317.3-48529123195.149.70.513.113.90.82
J.WilliamsGB17.234.442.98.5391233.211644.20.519.418.3-1.1118106191256.962.70.31524.69.62
D.HopkinsHOU17.134.337.12.80000000000191120112626410.31681.234.337.12.82
L.MurrayMIN16.833.536.73.2341765.231484.42.328.635.67311012216.70.24.91.1-3.82
A.ThielenMIN16.833.541.27.70000000000201421212199111.7164.30.933.541.27.72
R.WoodsLA16.616.616.1-0.50000000000118810136286.192.50.216.616.1-0.51
J.LandryMIA16.432.836.53.70000000000201416511618312.41500.932.836.53.72
J.Smith-SchusterPIT16.416.48.7-7.700000000008447011394.471.60.816.48.7-7.71
T.GurleyLA16.232.433.20.832129411444.50.819.218.9-0.3117730-1797.260.2013.214.31.12
Z.JonesBUF15.831.623.1-8.500000000001771011239279.3151.11.231.623.1-8.52
A.JefferyPHI15.831.533.92.400000000001710119222359.4149.41.231.533.92.42
T.ColemanATL15.631.240.89.6381433.841674.4228.738.39.6211502101.311.502.52.502
A.CollinsBAL15.631.130.7-0.4351083.121544.40.820.222.82.696190-17355.845.10.110.97.9-32
A.KamaraNO15.631.160.429.3141299.21624.40.710.418.98.515121752161609.686.80.420.741.520.82
M.WilliamsLAC15.515.58.8-6.70000000000853808324.865.10.715.58.8-6.71
C.ColemanCLE15.230.523.4-7.1000000000019914402852810.1174.30.530.523.4-7.12
M.ThomasNO15.130.225.3-4.90000000000191114302295510.6159.70.630.225.3-4.92
F.GoreIND151515.90.917623.61754.40.39.312.22.952170-8233.225.405.73.7-21
D.AdamsGB14.829.739.810.10000000000191320812115411.1156.20.529.739.810.12
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ14.814.810.8-400000000007228152174.251.50.914.810.8-41
J.StewartCAR14.714.78.6-6.115261.71634.21.414.78.6-6.10000000000001
A.GreenCIN14.52926.6-2.40000000000179116120299.8144.30.82926.6-2.42
C.KuppLA14.52931.42.40000000000181417401737310.61420.72931.42.42
J.McKinnonMIN14.328.624-4.62677301224.70.3147.7-6.31064313261661.80.414.616.31.72
M.JonesDET14.228.447.419000000000016101943227578.6143.50.928.447.4192
L.McCoyBUF14.128.337.59.2351634.711544.40.820.222.32.15542116263.131.70.38.115.27.12
B.CooksNE14.128.148.320.21111105500.51.10.616122322256628.3145.20.827.647.219.62
T.KelceKC13.827.625.8-1.80000000000181114801676210.6139.80.527.625.8-1.82
L.FitzgeraldARI13.827.529.31.80000000000191310311193811.6134.60.427.529.31.82
L.FournetteJAX13.627.121-6.1401363.401884.70.22013.6-6.465240-2263.932.407.17.40.32
Z.ErtzPHI13.627.230.12.90000000000181311111073211.5126.70.527.230.12.92
R.BurkheadNE13.426.826.6-0.217623.61734.31.113.912.2-1.7862418145.3460.512.914.41.52
D. ThomasDEN13.426.824.2-2.600000000001710821164359.91330.626.824.2-2.62
J.CrowderWAS13.326.741.71514404400.40.401814213111711911.1128.20.426.341.3152
O.DarkwaNYG13.226.321.9-4.4311043.411364.40.91916.4-2.6532504233.328.40.27.35.5-1.82
T.GinnNO13.126.127.61.51-12-1205500.5-1.2-1.717131580227399.2146.30.325.628.83.22
M.WallaceBAL13.126.225.4-0.800000000001591041195288.6128.50.826.225.4-0.82
D.BookerDEN132626.20.220552.80924.60.914.65.5-9.18777126555.250.50.211.420.79.32
J.McKissicSEA132618.2-7.810454.50444.40.78.64.5-4.11394701971876.20.317.413.7-3.72
J.DoyleIND12.912.916.43.500000000008794061415.159.80.312.916.43.51
D.MurrayTEN12.725.322.9-2.4201911924.60.713.47.9-5.5108700-3726.554.2011.9153.12
T.HillKC12.725.327.82.53299.7012401.22.91.7181410901136110.9125.70.124.124.90.82
M.LynchOAK12.625.328.83.5361343.711564.30.820.419.4-1445405492.623.304.99.44.52
P.RichardsonSEA12.625.221.6-3.600000000001591260211358.4132.20.625.221.6-3.62
A.PetersonARI12.424.918.8-6.1341053.101534.50.216.510.5-6653301821437.60.18.48.3-0.12
D.WalkerTEN12.324.731.56.8000000000014101551155577.9114.40.924.731.56.82
D.LewisNE12.224.531.16.6251726.901124.50.81617.21.2652914303.934.10.28.513.95.42
D.JacksonTB12.224.524.80.300000000001410881118238.4106.70.924.524.80.32
S.WatkinsLA12.224.524.80.300000000001371181207387120.70.924.524.80.32
D.ParkerMIA11.923.88.1-15.70000000000125310118147.195.21.223.88.1-15.72
B.EllingtonHOU11.723.418.6-4.815505500.50.5015991087479.4104.70.522.918.1-4.82
C.McCaffreyCAR11.611.611.70.17628.90365.10.24.86.21.45235028253.334.806.85.5-1.31
J.DoctsonWAS11.422.922.9000000000001161091204315.51081.122.922.902
D.WestbrookJAX11.322.716.6-6.10000000000169760173339.21230.222.716.6-6.12
J.JamesPIT11.122.119.3-2.8000000000012853181257.486.5122.119.3-2.82
K.HuntKC112214.4-7.629913.101364.70.114.29.1-5.154130-1153.327.20.37.85.3-2.52
T.WilliamsDAL10.821.717.5-4.216602200.20.60.4138890114277.9100.10.621.516.9-4.62
D.AmendolaNE10.821.723.11.40000000000139811111228.1100.10.621.723.11.42
K.StillsMIA10.721.438.717.3000000000014102271215617.4128.10.221.438.717.32
B.TateBUF10.510.51.7-8.8000000000051705802.841.40.610.51.7-8.81
D.ForemanHOU10.410.42312.610656.52424.20.46.618.511.933150411217.503.84.50.71
D.Johnson JrCLE10.410.410.70.36355.802440.133.50.5543207253.329.30.27.47.2-0.21
K.RudolphMIN10.420.833.112.30000000000119121283546.781.3120.833.112.32
E.RogersPIT10.410.45.1-5.30000000000732107664.157.50.110.45.1-5.31
A.AbdullahDET10.320.618.5-2.116332.10784.90.293.3-5.7754214424.639.50.511.615.23.62
S.DiggsMIN10.320.619.7-0.919905500.50.90.4139980148707.4103.30.420.118.8-1.32
M.BryantPIT10.220.319.1-1.21110330.42.70.1-2.610670110195.980.60.617.6191.42
D.InmanCHI10.220.517.7-2.80000000000147107020407.7127.8020.517.7-2.82
R.GronkowskiNE10.220.531.811.300000000001181182108356.888.60.820.531.811.32
E.SandersDEN10.220.37.7-12.6000000000014527011178.7104.30.220.37.7-12.62
M.IngramNO10.120.130.110221657.51994.50.311.722.510.875260-3264.637.708.47.6-0.82
I.CrowellCLE9.819.613.3-6.3261134.301224.70.81711.3-5.721100661.412.502.62-0.62
K.ColeJAX9.819.510.4-9.10000000000135540129397.6101.40.319.510.4-9.12
S.RobertsOAK9.819.513.6-5.9000000000012766013637.1100.30.419.513.6-5.92
D.JohnsonCLE9.79.716.66.9210508400.810.26456127293.839.50.28.915.66.71
N.AgholorPHI9.719.320.71.40000000000114472121236.387.70.719.320.71.42
E.EngramNYG9.418.96.7-12.2000000000013427010637.998.20.218.96.7-12.22
R.LewisNYG9.418.814.1-4.7000000000011681097166.784.60.618.814.1-4.72
R.Seals-JonesARI9.418.837.618.800000000001171263126406.592.70.518.837.618.82
D.MartinTB9.318.69.7-8.926712.701204.60.5157.1-7.93260-2921603.62.6-12
E.LacySEA9.318.79.9-8.819542.80814.31.114.75.4-9.333150-5201.915.20.144.50.52
H.HenryLAC9.318.723.14.40000000000107101165626.171.80.918.723.14.42
D.WoodheadBAL9.118.215.8-2.45244.80244.802.42.4010944037296.4640.515.813.4-2.42
A.WilsonKC9.19.112.63.50000000000733611414.638.70.19.112.63.51
G.TateDET91812.2-5.82136.50105011.30.312739097147.390.50.11710.9-6.12
M.SanuATL918.127.1913302200.20.30.1121198170347.783.90.317.926.88.92
D.WilliamsMIA8.917.919.92181166.40784.30.2911.62.6644301632437.10.28.98.3-0.62
J.CookOAK8.917.912.8-5.10000000000103381890677.30.717.912.8-5.12
A.EkelerLAC8.817.523.86.312554.61544.50.58.411.53.15573036373.136.40.49.112.33.22
M.GoodwinSF8.88.811.83000000000064780109102.959.208.811.831
D.BaldwinSEA8.617.216-1.21-5-505500.5-0.5-19465110485750.716.716.5-0.22
M.ForteNYJ8.58.52.6-5.910262.60484.80.15.42.6-2.81000100.75.70.33.10-3.11
R.MatthewsTEN8.58.522.313.8000000000065113189473.154.108.522.313.81
R.CobbGB8.416.922.25.310005500.50-0.510792167466.271.80.516.422.25.82
J.NelsonGB8.416.88.5-8.3000000000011535094176.683.70.316.88.5-8.32
T.HiltonIND8.38.33.5-4.80000000000521506222.942.30.28.33.5-4.81
D.HenryTEN8.216.313.1-3.2201115.50964.80.713.811.1-2.721100281.311.502.52-0.52
J.BrownARI8.28.24.8-3.40000000000631804183.843.808.24.8-3.41
K.DrakeMIA8.116.116.50.416281.80744.60.182.8-5.264371-9393.830.70.28.113.75.62
J.ThomasMIA8.116.117.21.1000000000010982040426.665.20.516.117.21.12
E.EbronDET81616.30.3000000000011883074216.979.20.21616.30.32
C.DavisTEN815.913.6-2.3000000000011766010586.687.10.115.913.6-2.32
Jo.HowardCHI7.915.821.65.8231235.311044.50.513.418.34.9221300131.31102.43.30.92
T.CadetBUF7.915.819.53.794550374.103.74.50.8996000605.949.50.212.1152.92
C.NewtonCAR7.87.88.819283.11424.70.67.88.810000000000001
A.BlueHOU7.87.84.6-3.28151.90364.503.61.5-2.122110-1121.310.70.34.23.1-1.11
C.FiedorowiczHOU7.815.711.5-4.2000000000010655086196.276.90.315.711.5-4.22
A.CooperOAK7.715.419.74.30000000000843728564.7650.715.419.74.32
C.AndersonDEN7.615.114.8-0.318492.71844.70.511.410.9-0.532190321217.303.73.90.22
T.CohenCHI7.615.218.83.610454.51494.90.26.110.54.486230-18425.139.509.18.3-0.82
B.LaFellCIN7.615.213-2.2000000000011670077526.779.10.115.213-2.22
M.LeeJAX7.615.211.8-3.4000000000011658069396.9770.115.211.8-3.42
L.BlountPHI7.515.115.40.3281545.501334.80.315.115.40.30000000000002
C.SimsTB7.515.111.7-3.42630105010.6-0.41065106426.656.50.314.111.1-32
A.TraylorDEN7.515.112-3.100000000009570097285.373.80.415.112-3.12
O.HowardTB7.515.122.47.30000000000861041105234.570.20.615.122.47.32
T.KroftCIN7.51519.64.600000000007526218124.743.111519.64.62
G.OlsenCAR7.57.52-5.50000000000411004742.3340.37.52-5.51
B.MillerHOU7.414.812.7-2.10000000000975707125.667.50.414.812.7-2.12
J.ReynoldsLA7.414.813.7-1.10000000000743717974.158.60.814.813.7-1.12
L.MurphySF7.47.49.420000000000421413902.4320.37.49.421
T.JonesDET7.47.49.52.10000000000545508742.648.307.49.52.11
J.MaclinBAL7.314.69-5.600000000001054009396.278.20.114.69-5.62
A.MorrisDAL7.214.5150.5261274.901224.70.213.412.7-0.711130-4170.64.501.12.31.22
A.HumphriesTB7.214.410.9-3.5000000000010649046266.566.90.214.410.9-3.52
T.YeldonJAX7.114.113.2-0.98253.10374.60.14.32.5-1.8864705375.345.209.810.70.92
W.GallmanNYG71411-315634.20654.30.17.16.3-0.863170-1073.930.406.94.7-2.22
D.ThompsonBUF7148.2-5.80000000000104420975679.60148.2-5.82
N.VannettSEA7710.93.90000000000422914502.433.60.2710.93.91
T.RiddickDET6.913.87.6-6.212423.50564.70.26.84.2-2.64214018102.526.50.373.4-3.62
J.HardyATL6.96.95.7-1.20000000000432703842.531.80.26.95.7-1.21
A.RobinsonSF6.86.81.8-5000000000031805201.5290.46.81.8-51
M.DavisSEA6.76.77.91.261830294.80.34.71.8-2.922410-12531.28026.14.11
C.LatimerDEN6.713.416.93.50000000000746918863.860.10.613.416.93.52
T.SmithPHI6.713.318.85.500000000009758153255.863.20.213.318.85.52
R.SmithDAL6.613.213.90.717523.11704.10.610.611.20.62270521.412.202.62.70.12
T.KingNYG6.51313.40.4000000000095840139174.783.201313.40.42
D.MoncriefIND6.56.52.6-3.90000000000311602711.823.40.46.52.6-3.91
K.WrightCHI6.312.78-4.700000000009440091105.472.7012.78-4.72
A.HolmesBUF6.36.31.7-4.6000000000031706801.332.20.36.31.7-4.61
T.AustinLA6.26.24.2-25173.40214.202.11.7-0.443-50-2052.417.104.12.5-1.61
C.WestKC6.212.310.1-2.24153.80194.801.91.5-0.487160595.345.20.110.48.6-1.82
J.NelsonARI6.212.44.8-7.600000000007228014013.471.70.312.44.8-7.62
C.ClayBUF6.212.315.73.400000000008787070294.961.80.212.315.73.42
T.LockettSEA611.97.9-412204400.40.2-0.26437048343.544.10.611.57.7-3.82
T.McBrideCHI6127.4-4.60000000000843409304.766.70.1127.4-4.62
V.DavisWAS6129.7-2.300000000007367010893.764.80.3129.7-2.32
C.RogersIND666.40.400000000004334018202.726.70.166.40.41
T.RudolphNYG5.911.86.4-5.40000000000833408134.864.20.111.86.4-5.42
E.DicksonCAR5.95.93.5-2.400000000004215027162.428.80.15.93.5-2.41
D.WashingtonOAK5.811.711.5-0.29303.30414.604.13-1.1653501319436.407.68.50.92
C.PattersonOAK5.811.718.16.4000000000086121091404.566.20.111.718.16.42
J.WittenDAL5.711.313.11.800000000008851039125.354.10.111.313.11.82
L.KendricksGB5.75.71.5-4.2000000000041505402.235.205.71.5-4.21
J.RichardOAK5.611.215.84.663660254.20.13.13.60.55422113213.230.90.38.112.24.12
V.GreenDEN5.611.25.9-5.30000000000732903674.647.90.311.25.9-5.32
R.WilsonSEA5.510.922.111.2121018.42494.1110.922.111.20000000000002
D.BrownCHI5.511.18.3-2.800000000008443077164.863.3011.18.3-2.82
C.BenenochTB5.45.46.30.9231.51630.85.46.30.90000000000001
T.HigbeeLA5.410.89.3-1.500000000008453071174.761.4010.89.3-1.52
D.RobinsonKC5.310.76.1-4.600000000007331010983.8630.110.76.1-4.62
J.WhiteNE5.210.33.8-6.58263.20303.80.562.6-3.4312042217.50.14.31.2-3.12
A.GatesLAC5.210.50-10.5000000000040004202.432.70.810.50-10.52
C.BeasleyDAL5.210.46.6-3.80000000000742602994.6460.210.46.6-3.82
C.FleenerNO5.210.315.95.600000000007699061424.353.80.110.315.95.62
C.WilliamsARI5.15.11.8-3.310005500.50-0.531802001.821.60.14.61.8-2.81
K.GolladayDET5.110.215.35.10000000000741130118283.666.4010.215.35.12
R.LouisCLE510.12.5-7.60000000000611505853.646.90.310.12.5-7.62
L.TreadwellMIN553-2000000000032100672180.253-21
B.PowellNYJ4.94.93.4-1.59343.80434.80.14.93.4-1.50000000000001
K.ClayCAR4.94.92.9-21292905500.52.92.430004901.627.704.40-4.41
S.AndersonHOU4.94.93.2-1.70000000000312203431.825.10.14.93.2-1.71
T.TaylorBUF4.89.612.73.111676.11484.40.89.612.73.10000000000002
C.ClementPHI4.89.615.96.3117771494.50.68.513.75.211120-4160.64.501.12.21.12
S.VereenNYG4.89.69.5-0.15316.20265.202.63.10.554240-4283.226.50.276.4-0.62
N.PaulWAS4.89.68.2-1.415502200.20.50.37527040124.548.909.47.7-1.72
C.ThompsonWAS4.74.710.35.64174.20205021.7-0.3111611600.59.50.22.78.65.91
R.GrantWAS4.79.416.26.800000000005462156162.941.40.49.416.26.82
J.MatthewsBUF4.74.73.5-1.2000000000032150181221.20.14.73.5-1.21
A.ShaheenCHI4.69.215.260000000000554213663.136.60.49.215.262
E.DeckerTEN4.69.2122.800000000007660042244.34909.2122.82
J.HoltonOAK4.69.27.3-1.900000000004253012571.546.80.59.27.3-1.92
J.AjayiPHI4.59.121.412.3121179.81524.30.15.817.711.932170-11261.913.703.33.70.42
S.DeValveCLE4.596.8-2.20000000000533807982.6460.396.8-2.22
C.BrateTB4.58.93.8-5.10000000000521805822.942.40.38.93.8-5.12
B.FowlerDEN4.48.815.16.300000000005451159172.841.80.38.815.16.32
R.HigginsCLE4.48.85-3.80000000000523004816339.90.38.85-3.82
A.HooperATL4.38.78.700000000000753707324.740.208.78.702
R.TravisKC4.34.32.1-2.20000000000311104241.626.804.32.1-2.21
B.BortlesJAX4.28.5189.59606.72374.10.88.5189.50000000000002
T.WardATL4.28.59.40.913665.10584.50.16.46.60.22280-9171.28.702.12.80.72
D.FosterARI4.28.59.81.314406600.60.4-0.26544027203.94007.99.41.52
D.FellsDET4.28.49.30.900000000004123132122.430.30.58.49.30.92
T.TaylorSF4.14.15.51.400000000003235022201.922.304.15.51.41
D.KizerCLE4812.24.213624.81564.30.4812.24.20000000000002
J.AllenBAL47.911.43.58232.91364.50.24.88.33.522110291.311.50.13.13.102
M.MackIND445.11.14112.80205021.1-0.922200-10301.28.502421
H.DouglasTEN443.5-0.500000000003125026121.723.1043.5-0.51
L.ToiloloATL4411.17.1000000000022311301118.20.2411.17.11
C.WalfordOAK3.93.91.4-2.5000000000021402141.116.10.23.91.4-2.51
E.McGuireNYJ3.83.84.40.65214.2025502.52.1-0.4111302110.7601.32.311
J.OlawaleOAK3.83.84.20.43165.30134.301.31.60.32260331.311.702.52.60.11
C.GodwinTB3.87.68.50.90000000000435505762.236.40.37.68.50.92
J.HannaDAL3.83.80-3.800000000002000801.313.10.23.80-3.81
J.RodgersTB3.77.45-2.49343.80444.90.153.4-1.62160181.311.202.41.6-0.82
K.BarnerPHI3.77.49.62.21441440.32.26.44.2212202421.116.90.45.23.2-22
M.LewisJAX3.77.412.65.20000000000433613192.630.10.37.412.65.22
Ty.WilliamsLAC3.77.415.98.50000000000436916238236.30.37.415.98.52
M.BennettNE3.63.64.50.9000000000033150-116216.203.64.50.91
P.BarberTB3.57.19.52.4341.311240.64.86.41.622110-3141.310.202.33.10.82
G.BernardCIN3.575.1-1.9681.30284.70.13.40.8-2.632230024216.503.64.30.72
T.BenjaminLAC3.5712.45.42136.50105011.30.3447105516234.10.1611.15.12
Ja.BrownARI3.57.115.48.300000000004274169152.236.90.27.115.48.32
D.NjokuCLE3.57114000000000055600519340.1071142
B.CunninghamCHI3.46.74.6-2.11-1-105500.5-0.1-0.642270-11352.519.20.36.24.7-1.52
M.BosherATL3.23.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.20000000000001
V.AlexanderOAK3.23.20-3.21000220.53.20-3.20000000000001
K.WilliamsARI3.26.35.5-0.841640215.202.11.6-0.5321902421.922.804.23.9-0.32
T.GabrielATL3.26.47.30.90000000000552301763.231.906.47.30.92
D.ThomasKC3.23.23.1-0.1000000000022110651.312.60.13.23.1-0.11
J.SprinkleWAS3.23.27.74.500000000001171700.77.30.33.27.74.51
J.HunterPIT3.13.10-3.100000000001000200.760.33.10-3.11
M.HallATL3.13.10-3.100000000001000300.76.30.33.10-3.11
J.ConnerPIT331.2-1.85122.40244.80.131.2-1.80000000000001
M.DayesCLE331.5-1.500000000002150051.3110.131.5-1.51
X.GrimblePIT337.14.100000000001111010.75.50.337.14.11
N.BoyleBAL2.95.83.1-2.70000000000321102681.722.70.35.83.1-2.72
T.BoydCIN2.95.811.25.40000000000332211210219.60.35.811.25.42
B.PerrimanBAL2.92.90-2.9000000000020003800.920.302.90-2.91
T.McEvoySEA2.92.95.12.20000000000223102471.217.102.95.12.21
B.ButlerDAL2.85.75.4-0.30000000000432404202.432.705.75.4-0.32
J.WrightMIN2.85.67.82.200000000004348037282.531.405.67.82.22
A.EricksonCIN2.85.5159.500000000003360140201.726.10.25.5159.52
B.WatsonBAL2.85.510.24.700000000004462031312.529.905.510.24.72
K.BrittCLE2.85.59.74.200000000004457042152.332.205.59.74.22
C.MooreBAL2.82.83.50.70000000000221501501.31502.83.50.71
L.WillsonSEA2.82.81.9-0.9000000000022-10-651.39.50.12.81.9-0.91
J.CharlesDEN2.75.43.7-1.74102.50174.201.71-0.73270521.917.803.72.7-12
B.ColemanNO2.72.71.6-1.1000000000021601101.313.902.71.6-1.11
K.BourneSF2.72.74.21.50000000000222201391.314.402.74.21.51
K.JuszczykSF2.72.72.80.100000000002280711.412.802.72.80.11
D.HarrisKC2.65.35.3000000000003233020151.921.60.25.35.302
P.CooperLA2.65.31.9-3.4000000000031902091.921.80.25.31.9-3.42
J.GreshamARI2.65.25.30.100000000004323014142.625.705.25.30.12
R.RodgersGB2.65.24.8-0.400000000004228014182.625.605.24.8-0.42
W.SneadNO2.65.24.1-1.10000000000322101941.921.40.25.24.1-1.12
M.HarrisWAS2.62.63.20.6000000000022120841.313.102.63.20.61
M.TrubiskyCHI2.5515.610.699610.71444.90.1515.610.60000000000002
B.MarshallWAS2.55.14.2-0.952040265.202.62-0.6211203151.311.802.52.2-0.32
M.WilliamsBAL2.554.8-0.2000000000033180414217.50.254.8-0.22
D.AllenNE2.54.95.60.70000000000432602272.622.604.95.60.72
G.CelekSF2.52.52.70.200000000002270521.312.302.52.70.21
G.KittleSF2.42.42.40000000000021140431.212.202.42.401
M.HollinsPHI2.34.64.90.3000000000033190127219.60.14.64.90.32
G.EverettLA2.24.43.7-0.7000000000032170714218.30.14.43.7-0.72
C.BeathardSF2.12.12.105214.20214.202.12.100000000000001
M.TobinSEA2.12.11.2-0.9312401550.12.11.2-0.90000000000001
M.WheatonCHI2.14.30-4.3000000000030003801.726.104.30-4.32
T.TaylorTEN2.14.31.8-2.5000000000031803401.825.104.31.8-2.52
B.CelekPHI2.14.23.8-0.40000000000312802022221.704.23.8-0.42
M.FloydMIN2.14.25.41.2000000000033240204221.804.25.41.22
A.SmithKC245.21.28526.50344.20.145.21.20000000000002
C.IvoryJAX23.90.4-3.5740.60334.70.13.90.4-3.50000000000002
L.SmithOAK222.20.2000000000011120930.67.90.122.20.21
B.GabbertARI1.83.73.1-0.68313.90374.603.73.1-0.60000000000002
C.WentzPHI1.83.54.518455.60293.60.13.54.510000000000002
B.OsweilerDEN1.81.82.40.642460184.501.82.40.60000000000001
L.ThomasNYJ1.81.81.5-0.300000000001150050.75.50.11.81.5-0.31
K.RaymondNYG1.71.72.10.41-1-103300.3-0.1-0.411120570.76.801.42.20.81
C.KeenumMIN1.63.310.57.26457.51274.50.13.310.57.20000000000002
M.BreidaSF1.61.63.41.81121205500.51.20.711120-2140.6501.12.21.11
J.HillNO1.63.17.34.200000000001131300.76.30.33.17.34.22
B.TreggsCLE1.61.60-1.6000000000010002700.411.801.60-1.61
J.BrissettIND1.51.51.60.13165.3015501.51.60.10000000000001
B.BersinCAR1.51.50-1.5000000000010002200.410.801.50-1.51
B.GoldenARI1.51.50-1.5000000000010002300.41101.50-1.51
J.SmithTEN1.51.50-1.5000000000010001200.68.601.50-1.51
K.BenjaminBUF1.51.531.50000000000112001460.69.101.531.51
D.MaysGB1.41.40.1-1.3310.30144.701.40.1-1.30000000000001
T.NiklasARI1.42.84.21.40000000000222201661.315.202.84.21.42
C.HansenNYJ1.41.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.41
D.ColemanATL1.41.40-1.400000000001000500.76.801.40-1.41
J.MaloneCIN1.41.40-1.400000000001000400.76.501.40-1.41
J.TaylorDEN1.41.42.410000000000111401040.68.101.42.411
M.GrayMIA1.41.40-1.4000000000010001600.59.501.40-1.41
M.ThomasLA1.41.42.20.8000000000011120660.77.101.42.20.81
S.McGrathLAC1.41.420.6000000000011100550.76.801.420.61
T.LewisNO1.41.40-1.4000000000010001000.68.101.40-1.41
A.ShermanKC1.32.63.50.9000000000022150871.313.102.63.50.92
R.EllisonNYG1.32.63.610000000000221604121.41202.63.612
D.MorganMIN1.31.31.50.200000000001150140.75.701.31.50.21
J.CumberlandLAC1.31.31.2-0.100000000001120200.7601.31.2-0.11
J.KerridgeGB1.31.31.3000000000001130300.76.301.31.301
J.FlaccoBAL1.22.44.425448.80244.802.44.420000000000002
M.MariotaTEN1.22.47.55.1315511240.22.47.55.10000000000002
D.VitaleCLE1.21.20-1.200000000001000-100.75.201.20-1.21
N.BrownDAL1.21.22.41.20000000000111400140.75.501.22.41.21
P.DiMarcoBUF1.21.20-1.200000000001000000.75.501.20-1.21
R.FitzpatrickTB1.12.32.90.65295.80234.602.32.90.60000000000002
K.CousinsWAS1.12.11.8-0.34184.50153.80.12.11.8-0.30000000000002
A.HuntKC1.12.20.9-1.32-7-3.5010501-0.7-1.71160060.75.501.21.60.42
D.SimsCHI1.11.10.7-0.4000000000011-30-410.64.501.10.7-0.41
A.WilliamsLAC110.2-0.82210105010.2-0.80000000000001
C.HamMIN110.8-0.2382.70103.3010.8-0.20000000000001
J.McCownNYJ112.81.8228140105012.81.80000000000001
P.LynchDEN112122010010501210000000000001
T.RiddickMIN11-0.2-1.22-2-1010501-0.2-1.20000000000001
T.SiemianDEN110.9-0.1294.50105010.9-0.10000000000001
A.RipkowskiGB11.920.114405500.50.4-0.11160600.77.101.41.60.22
J.AdamsNYG111.60.600000000001160-6120.64011.60.61
J.NatsonNYJ110.9-0.1000000000011-10-540.64.2010.9-0.11
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.91.83.51.74358.80184.501.83.51.70000000000002
D.WattLAC0.90.91.70.82178.5094.500.91.70.80000000000001
M.StaffordDET0.81.60.4-1.2341.30165.301.60.4-1.20000000000002
B.HundleyGB0.81.52.514256.20153.801.52.510000000000002
N.PetermanBUF0.80.80.4-0.424208400.80.4-0.40000000000001
P.DorsettNE0.81.54.93.400000000001139022170.410.801.54.93.42
A.DaltonCIN0.61.23.42.233411.3012401.23.42.20000000000002
M.MooreMIA0.61.10.9-0.23930113.701.10.9-0.20000000000002
P.RiversLAC0.61.10-1.11000550.11.10-1.10000000000002
A.JanovichDEN0.50.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.10000000000001
B. HoyerNE0.50.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.10000000000001
B.PinionSF0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
C.Artis-PayneCAR0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
C.KesslerCLE0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
J.CutlerMIA0.50.50.1-0.411105500.50.1-0.40000000000001
J.McKinnonDET0.50.50.5015505500.50.500000000000001
J.McKissicSF0.50.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.20000000000001
L.MurrayDET0.50.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.20000000000001
N.EbnerNE0.50.51.40.91141405500.51.40.90000000000001
N.FolesPHI0.50.50-0.510005500.50-0.50000000000001
T.BohanonJAX0.50.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.20000000000001
T.DavisGB0.50.50.4-0.114405500.50.4-0.10000000000001
Z.ZennerDET0.50.50.60.116605500.50.60.10000000000001
D.BreesNO0.40.70.70273.5073.500.70.700000000000002
M.RyanATL0.40.71.50.82157.5073.500.71.50.80000000000002
A.JacksonTEN0.40.40.50.115504400.40.50.10000000000001
J.GaroppoloSF0.40.40.4014404400.40.400000000000001
P.BarberATL0.40.40.60.216604400.40.60.20000000000001
R.SwitzerDAL0.40.4-0.4-0.81-4-404400.4-0.4-0.80000000000001
J.AgnewDET0.30.30.50.215503300.30.50.20000000000001
E.ManningNYG0.20.50.80.318805500.50.80.30000000000002
J.GoffLA0.20.50.90.419905500.50.90.40000000000002
T.SavageHOU0.20.50.3-0.213305500.50.3-0.20000000000002
D.PrescottDAL0.20.41.10.71111104400.41.10.70000000000002
T.BradyNE0.20.47.471141414400.47.470000000000002
Z.LineNO0.20.20.2012202200.20.200000000000001

Year-to-date through Week 12

PlayerTeamEFP/GmEFPFPDiffEFP RushFPDiffEFP RecFPDiff
L.BellPIT23.5258.8237.8-21151.4135.4-16107.4102.4-5
T.GurleyLA20.1221.2249.828.6137.3141.23.983.9108.624.7
A.BrownPIT19.9219.2247.828.6000219.2247.828.6
E.ElliottDAL19152.2175.523.3119.3125.56.232.95017.1
D.HopkinsHOU19209.5223.413.9000209.5223.413.9
C.HydeSF17.9196.5168.1-28.499.389.6-9.797.278.5-18.7
M.GordonLAC17.6193.1189.1-4112.299.8-12.480.989.38.4
L.McCoyBUF17.5192.6184.3-8.3112.2102.8-9.480.481.51.1
M.EvansTB17.5175.1151.6-23.5000175.1151.6-23.5
J.LandryMIA16.4180174-60.5-0.7-1.2179.5174.7-4.8
A.ThielenMIN16.1177.4189.712.30.51.10.6176.9188.611.7
Ju.JonesATL16.1177.5189.411.90.51.51177187.910.9
K.AllenLAC16176.3184.68.310.9-0.1175.3183.78.4
L.FournetteJAX15.9143.2132.9-10.3104.987-17.938.345.97.6
D.BryantDAL15.9175.2138.6-36.6000175.2138.6-36.6
A.PetersonARI15.492.467.2-25.270.851.6-19.221.615.6-6
L.FitzgeraldARI15.3168.618112.4000168.618112.4
M.IngramNO15.2167.4189.121.7106.1131.725.661.357.4-3.9
C.McCaffreyCAR15.2167.7165.3-2.443.938.6-5.3123.8126.72.9
K.HuntKC14.8162.5195.533104.2113.18.958.382.424.1
M.ThomasNO14.5159.3162.53.2000159.3162.53.2
D.AdamsGB14.4158.7167.28.5000158.7167.28.5
J.AjayiMIA14.198.667.3-31.371.946.6-25.326.720.7-6
A.JefferyPHI14.1154.9147.8-7.1000154.9147.8-7.1
A.GreenCIN13.7151169.918.9000151169.918.9
J.GrahamSEA13.6149.4141.1-8.3000149.4141.1-8.3
M.JonesDET13.5148.6165.116.5000148.6165.116.5
R.GronkowskiNE13.5134.9158.123.2000134.9158.123.2
Z.ErtzPHI13.5134.7162.427.7000134.7162.427.7
L.MillerHOU13.3146.6153.6797.681.5-16.14972.123.1
A.KamaraNO13.3145.821872.251.184.233.194.7133.839.1
Jo.HowardCHI13.1144.4142.8-1.6114.1117.73.630.325.1-5.2
J.AllenBAL13.1143.9124.9-1970.451.9-18.573.573-0.5
M.CrabtreeOAK13.1118.1129.211.1000118.1129.211.1
B.CooksNE13143.3170.927.62.62.1-0.5140.7168.828.1
D.BaldwinSEA13143.21528.81-0.8-1.8142.2152.810.6
D.JacksonTB13142.8121-21.80.50.80.3142.3120.2-22.1
D. ThomasDEN12.9141.6137.9-3.7000141.6137.9-3.7
E.SandersDEN12.9116.299.4-16.8000116.299.4-16.8
A.CooperOAK12.8140.4122.3-18.10.40.40140121.9-18.1
D.FunchessCAR12.7140143.33.3000140143.33.3
C.HoganNE12.599.8108.58.71.51.70.298.3106.88.5
T.KelceKC12.4136170.434.40.50.70.2135.5169.734.2
P.GarconSF12.499.588-11.500099.588-11.5
D.FreemanATL12.2109.9115.45.575.482.77.334.532.7-1.8
D.ParkerMIA12.297.480.9-16.500097.480.9-16.5
M.LeeJAX12.1133.4113.8-19.60.51.71.2132.9112.1-20.8
E.EngramNYG12.1133121-12000133121-12
S.ShepardNYG128499.115.11.51.3-0.282.597.815.3
I.CrowellCLE11.9131.4111.1-20.392.673.5-19.138.837.6-1.2
D.MurrayTEN11.8130.3134.23.981.974.7-7.248.459.511.1
R.AndersonNYJ11.8130.1154.524.40.30.1-0.2129.8154.424.6
J.MixonCIN11.7128.3124.3-492.672.4-20.235.751.916.2
D.WalkerTEN11.7129126.7-2.36.55.8-0.7122.5120.9-1.6
J.CrowderWAS11.7116.61192.42.93.50.6113.7115.51.8
J.McKinnonMIN11.6127.21335.865.458.9-6.561.874.112.3
T.HiltonIND11.5126.9129.93000126.9129.93
J.DoyleIND11.5115.4127.512.1000115.4127.512.1
A.AbdullahDET11.3124.2100.5-23.784.661.2-23.439.639.3-0.3
D.MartinTB11.390.862.5-28.369.149.5-19.621.713-8.7
T.HillKC11.3124.2156.632.48.66-2.6115.6150.635
S.DiggsMIN11.3101.6131.129.520.6-1.499.6130.530.9
C.KuppLA11.3124.4123.6-0.8000124.4123.6-0.8
C.ThompsonWAS11.2112.3156.34435.341.56.277114.837.8
G.TateDET11.2123159.936.92.530.5120.5156.936.4
J.NelsonGB11.1111.2113.32.1000111.2113.32.1
Z.JonesBUF11.1111.161.9-49.2000111.161.9-49.2
T.MontgomeryGB1187.798.410.744.745.30.64353.110.1
R.WoodsLA11109.6142.532.911.20.2108.6141.332.7
D.JohnsonCLE10.9109137.228.230.536.76.278.5100.522
K.BenjaminCAR10.987.691.53.900087.691.53.9
C.AndersonDEN10.8118.3102.9-15.488.370.8-17.53032.12.1
F.GoreIND10.8119110.7-8.383.673.8-9.835.436.91.5
R.MatthewsTEN10.8107.6121.313.70.5-0.3-0.8107.1121.614.5
T.ColemanATL10.7118.2144.826.680.392.812.537.95214.1
K.StillsMIA10.6116.3135.519.2000116.3135.519.2
S.PerineWAS10.584.373.6-10.768.448.2-20.215.925.49.5
W.FullerHOU10.563.392.529.210.9-0.162.391.629.3
J.BrownARI10.58459.1-24.90.510.583.558.1-25.4
M.ForteNYJ10.483.488.75.335.836.50.747.652.24.6
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ10.393102.79.700093102.79.7
J.StewartCAR10.2112.675.8-36.898.559.4-39.114.116.42.3
J.WhiteNE10.2111.7109.5-2.226.215.1-11.185.594.48.9
A.JonesGB10.160.463.93.538.354.31622.19.6-12.5
R.BurkheadNE10.170.479.18.729.322.2-7.141.156.915.8
M.SanuATL10.1101.4114.813.41.70.7-199.7114.114.4
C.DavisTEN106047.6-12.40006047.6-12.4
A.EllingtonARI9.979.480.419.610.6169.869.80
T.CohenCHI9.8107.9107.7-0.238.439.71.369.568-1.5
M.BryantPIT9.898.575.3-23.24.20.7-3.594.374.6-19.7
M.GoodwinSF9.8107.692.2-15.412.41.4106.689.8-16.8
J.Smith-SchusterPIT9.888.5119.831.300088.5119.831.3
K.RudolphMIN9.7107120.313.3000107120.313.3
J.CookOAK9.7106.2119.813.6000106.2119.813.6
J.KearseNYJ9.7106.2124.218000106.2124.218
A.HurnsJAX9.585.192.67.500085.192.67.5
L.BlountPHI9.4103.895-8.895.882.5-13.3812.54.5
M.LynchOAK9.493.787.9-5.872.268.1-4.121.519.8-1.7
T.LockettSEA9.4103.878.4-25.45.34.6-0.798.573.8-24.7
D.AmendolaNE9.493.8101.98.100093.8101.98.1
P.RichardsonSEA9.3102.7123.420.7000102.7123.420.7
O.DarkwaNYG9.292.386.7-5.666.862.4-4.425.524.3-1.2
B.EllingtonHOU9.292.473.9-18.52.11.7-0.490.372.2-18.1
J.WittenDAL999.4110.911.500099.4110.911.5
J.ReedWAS954.259.95.700054.259.95.7
L.MurrayMIN8.99890.4-7.686.579.3-7.211.511.1-0.4
M.WallaceBAL8.988.785.7-30.50.4-0.188.285.3-2.9
B.LaFellCIN8.99886.3-11.70009886.3-11.7
J.MaclinBAL8.980.5854.500080.5854.5
B.PowellNYJ8.888.185.8-2.353.752.2-1.534.433.6-0.8
K.WrightCHI8.87971.5-7.50007971.5-7.5
R.CobbGB8.787.1103.216.13.71.9-1.883.4101.317.9
H.HenryLAC8.6779013000779013
T.RawlsSEA8.550.926.9-2436.312.5-23.814.614.4-0.2
T.RiddickDET8.593.988.3-5.627.613.1-14.566.375.28.9
J.McKissicSEA8.567.965-2.92019.7-0.347.945.3-2.6
C.BrateTB8.593.5103.29.700093.5103.29.7
A.CollinsBAL8.48488.54.56774.37.31714.2-2.8
M.GillisleeNE8.466.959.5-7.466.959.5-7.4000
R.KelleyWAS8.458.743.2-15.550.837.4-13.47.95.8-2.1
T.GinnNO8.492.5126.133.63.72-1.788.8124.135.3
Ja.BrownARI8.492.483.1-9.300092.483.1-9.3
R.LouisCLE8.391.658.2-33.400091.658.2-33.4
C.IvoryJAX8.289.878.1-11.753.834.9-18.93643.27.2
N.AgholorPHI8.289.7122.532.800089.7122.532.8
J.DoctsonWAS8.181.477.8-3.600081.477.8-3.6
M.BennettGB8.156.547.4-9.100056.547.4-9.1
D.BookerDEN864.168.74.629.622.2-7.434.546.512
T.JonesDET871.759.7-1200071.759.7-12
D.HenryTEN7.987.182.2-4.970.869.7-1.116.312.5-3.8
C.ClayBUF7.962.977.414.500062.977.414.5
D.ThompsonBUF7.846.5470.51-0.5-1.545.547.52
T.WilliamsDAL7.885.685.1-0.50.20.60.485.484.5-0.9
T.PryorWAS7.862.750-12.700062.750-12.7
K.GolladayDET7.846.852.96.100046.852.96.1
D.LewisNE7.784.297.513.363.367.84.520.929.78.8
W.GallmanNYG7.761.853.4-8.434.526.5-827.326.9-0.4
S.WatkinsLA7.784.910722.100084.910722.1
J.ThomasMIA7.683.780.2-3.500083.780.2-3.5
E.DeckerTEN7.683.472.6-10.800083.472.6-10.8
M.MackIND7.567.566.8-0.740.231.5-8.727.335.38
B.WatsonBAL7.58286.34.30008286.34.3
G.KittleSF7.574.563.7-10.800074.563.7-10.8
R.GriffinHOU7.544.935.8-9.100044.935.8-9.1
A.HooperATL7.481.496.214.800081.496.214.8
J.NelsonARI7.379.988.28.313278.985.26.3
D.NjokuCLE7.380.367.9-12.40.50.1-0.479.867.8-12
A.HumphriesTB7.380.475.4-500080.475.4-5
E.EbronDET7.380.273.1-7.100080.273.1-7.1
T.KroftCIN7.373.392.719.400073.392.719.4
Z.MillerCHI7.358.564.15.600058.564.15.6
T.KingNYG7.243.433-10.410.3-0.742.432.7-9.7
K.ColeJAX7.178.346.6-31.700078.346.6-31.7
V.DavisWAS7.178.397.919.600078.397.919.6
J.JamesPIT7.171.270.6-0.600071.270.6-0.6
K.BrittCLE7.156.950.3-6.600056.950.3-6.6
T.BenjaminLAC777.185.28.14.46.72.372.778.55.8
B.FowlerDEN6.975.569.1-6.400075.569.1-6.4
D.WashingtonOAK6.867.774.16.420.617.2-3.447.156.99.8
T.GabrielATL6.774.268.6-5.65.22-3.26966.6-2.4
C.BeasleyDAL6.773.873.5-0.300073.873.5-0.3
J.WilliamsGB6.659.768.58.839.234.4-4.820.534.113.6
M.BreidaSF6.672.266.4-5.827.428.81.444.837.6-7.2
K.AikenIND6.659.427.1-32.300059.427.1-32.3
J.GreshamARI6.564.562-2.500064.562-2.5
Ty.WilliamsLAC6.470.58312.500070.58312.5
S.DeValveCLE6.470.166.2-3.900070.166.2-3.9
A.EkelerLAC6.363103.140.122.335.913.640.767.226.5
D.MoncriefIND6.369.568.4-1.100069.568.4-1.1
E.DicksonCAR6.368.972.73.800068.972.73.8
R.LewisNYG6.362.856.7-6.100062.856.7-6.1
E.LacySEA6.249.728.9-20.84218.2-23.87.710.73
D.WilliamsMIA6.261.860.9-0.923.218.1-5.138.642.84.2
C.SimsTB6.262.255.8-6.49.15.7-3.453.150.1-3
R.HigginsCLE6.261.941.8-20.10.50.4-0.161.441.4-20
J.CharlesDEN6.166.863.8-341.141-0.125.722.8-2.9
W.SmallwoodPHI6.14341.5-1.523.522.8-0.719.518.7-0.8
R.GrantWAS6.167.283.115.900067.283.115.9
S.RobertsOAK6.160.657-3.600060.657-3.6
D.ForemanHOU654.2594.84344.71.711.214.33.1
E.McGuireNYJ660.555.2-5.339.432.9-6.521.122.31.2
A.WilsonKC647.864.316.51.30.6-0.746.563.717.2
M.LewisJAX665.766.91.200065.766.91.2
A.RobinsonSF659.840.6-19.200059.840.6-19.2
M.TolbertBUF5.95341.3-11.734.323.2-11.118.718.1-0.6
T.SmithPHI5.96561.6-3.41.1-0.3-1.463.961.9-2
T.HigbeeLA5.964.552.2-12.300064.552.2-12.3
T.TaylorSF5.959.455.9-3.500059.455.9-3.5
A.DerbyDEN5.953.253.40.200053.253.40.2
J.MatthewsBUF5.952.862.910.100052.862.910.1
R.SmithDAL5.834.931.7-3.21719.22.217.912.5-5.4
S.VereenNYG5.863.665.72.115.711.5-4.247.954.26.3
K.DrakeMIA5.751.156.35.225.426.4125.729.94.2
J.KerleyNYJ5.74050.510.50004050.510.5
J.RichardOAK5.661.37513.724.9272.136.44811.6
B.PerrimanBAL5.549.512.4-37.100049.512.4-37.1
E.RogersPIT5.53320.2-12.80003320.2-12.8
R.TurbinIND5.23133.72.717.519.11.613.514.61.1
C.SamuelCAR5.241.832.9-8.926.44.439.826.5-13.3
O.HowardTB5.251.977.125.200051.977.125.2
G.AllisonGB5.23127.7-3.30003127.7-3.3
C.ClementPHI5.145.771.72637.749.912.2821.813.8
S.AndersonHOU5.146.341.3-500046.341.3-5
J.RodgersTB549.740-9.737.927.6-10.311.812.40.6
G.BernardCIN4.954.164.210.11812.1-5.936.152.116
C.WestKC4.944.258.113.95.210.14.939489
A.GatesLAC4.954.236.7-17.500054.236.7-17.5
B.ColemanNO4.84862.814.80004862.814.8
C.GodwinTB4.847.836.6-11.200047.836.6-11.2
C.LatimerDEN4.833.637.53.900033.637.53.9
K.WilliamsCLE4.828.917.7-11.200028.917.7-11.2
B.TreggsCLE4.728.313.5-14.80.50.60.127.812.9-14.9
C.PattersonOAK4.645.662.416.84.523.819.341.138.6-2.5
A.HolmesBUF4.641.6431.400041.6431.4
D.RobinsonKC4.641.131.3-9.800041.131.3-9.8
D.KizerCLE4.544.949.34.444.949.34.4000
T.AustinLA4.544.543.1-1.420.728.7823.814.4-9.4
B.MillerHOU4.531.225.8-5.40.40.1-0.330.825.7-5.1
L.TreadwellMIN4.439.529.2-10.300039.529.2-10.3
J.HardyATL4.435.542.5700035.542.57
C.FleenerNO4.347.363.516.200047.363.516.2
R.ShepardCAR4.242.538.4-4.10.51.10.64237.3-4.7
D.FellsDET4.241.951.69.700041.951.69.7
J.SmithTEN4.237.737.7000037.737.70
L.KendricksGB4.229.7300.300029.7300.3
C.NewtonCAR4.144.890.745.944.890.745.9000
K.JuszczykSF4.1333742.62.80.230.434.23.8
G.EverettLA4.137.238.81.60.51.30.836.737.50.8
M.BrownLA428.328.50.221.318.9-2.479.62.6
M.CampanaroBAL3.927.424.4-32.53.30.824.921.1-3.8
N.BoyleBAL3.93934.9-4.10003934.9-4.1
V.GreenDEN3.931.232.91.700031.232.91.7
D.WatsonHOU3.826.340.113.826.340.113.8000
P.BarberTB3.822.821.6-1.216.814.5-2.367.11.1
T.LewisNO3.822.916.2-6.70.50.80.322.415.4-7
T.TaylorTEN3.740.844.63.82.830.23841.63.6
G.CelekSF3.733.539.86.300033.539.86.3
D.SimsCHI3.729.427-2.400029.427-2.4
A.MorrisDAL3.63226.2-5.82822-644.20.2
J.HillCIN3.625.517.8-7.720.612.2-8.44.95.60.7
D.HarrisKC3.635.923.5-12.400035.923.5-12.4
J.WrightMIN3.628.637.89.200028.637.89.2
T.TaylorBUF3.538.445.87.438.445.87.4000
B.CunninghamCHI3.524.432.4842.9-1.120.429.59.1
B.ButlerDAL3.538.260.121.900038.260.121.9
V.McDonaldPIT3.420.418.9-1.500020.418.9-1.5
K.WilliamsARI3.231.824.8-71813-513.811.8-2
T.BurtonPHI3.225.834.18.300025.834.18.3
L.ToiloloATL3.21924500019245
K.BarnerPHI3.118.318-0.38.59.81.39.88.2-1.6
D.ThomasKC3.121.738.116.40.50.4-0.121.237.716.5
L.WillsonSEA3.128.339.611.300028.339.611.3
D.AllenNE3.121.713.7-800021.713.7-8
R.WilsonSEA333.358.525.233.358.525.2000
R.TravisKC320.99.3-11.600020.99.3-11.6
M.HollinsPHI2.920.137.11700020.137.117
A.EricksonCIN2.822.833.710.92.41.7-0.720.43211.6
M.WilliamsBAL2.816.820.13.30.20.2016.619.93.3
B.CelekPHI2.822.618-4.600022.618-4.6
A.DarbohSEA2.819.711.8-7.900019.711.8-7.9
N.VannettSEA2.817.123.46.300017.123.46.3
T.BoydCIN2.81721.54.50001721.54.5
T.NiklasARI2.724.421.4-300024.421.4-3
T.McEvoySEA2.718.613.4-5.200018.613.4-5.2
J.HeuermanDEN2.716.319.43.100016.319.43.1
P.DorsettNE2.620.821.70.90.50.70.220.3210.7
B.WilliamsIND2.615.419.23.800015.419.23.8
C.BeathardSF2.515.131.416.315.131.416.3000
T.BohanonJAX2.520.322.72.44.66.41.815.716.30.6
P.CooperLA2.417.112.6-4.500017.112.6-4.5
B.BortlesJAX2.325.336.210.925.336.210.9000
C.WentzPHI2.32526.41.42526.41.4000
M.TrubiskyCHI2.315.933.317.415.933.317.4000
A.SmithKC2.224.629.75.124.629.75.1000
J.BrissettIND2.22438.214.22438.214.2000
N.PaulWAS2.215.613.3-2.32.40.7-1.713.212.6-0.6
R.EllisonNYG2.217.324.77.400017.324.77.4
K.CousinsWAS2.12332.79.72332.79.7000
C.GrantJAX2.114.53116.59.823.914.14.77.12.4
J.HillNO2.117.221.2400017.221.24
M.MariotaTEN219.945.125.219.945.125.2000
E.TomlinsonNYJ213.823.19.300013.823.19.3
R.FitzpatrickTB1.911.57.9-3.611.57.9-3.6000
D.PrescottDAL1.820.353.33320.353.333000
R.RodgersGB1.815.914.9-100015.914.9-1
T.SiemianDEN1.713.816.22.413.816.22.4000
C.HamMIN1.71013.73.75.67.21.64.46.52.1
J.ConnerPIT1.614.111.2-2.91311.2-1.81.10-1.1
A.RipkowskiGB1.511.810.8-131.3-1.78.89.50.7
A.JanovichDEN1.48.64.6-42.11.2-0.96.53.4-3.1
J.McCownNYJ1.314.627.913.314.627.913.3000
B.HundleyGB1.28.723.114.48.723.114.4000
D.BreesNO1.111.815.43.611.815.43.6000
A.RodgersGB1.16.88.826.88.82000
M.StaffordDET111.215.44.211.215.44.2000
M.RyanATL111.19.8-1.311.19.8-1.3000
J.WinstonTB18.15.8-2.38.15.8-2.3000
C.PalmerARI0.96.21.5-4.76.21.5-4.7000
B.HoyerSF0.84.76.11.44.76.11.4000
A.DaltonCIN0.78.29.71.58.29.71.5000
J.GoffLA0.77.412.55.17.412.55.1000
C.KeenumMIN0.7717.410.4717.410.4000
J.FlaccoBAL0.55.55.505.55.50000
T.BradyNE0.55.510.65.15.510.65.1000
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.44.34.70.44.34.70.4000
J.CutlerMIA0.43.42.4-13.42.4-1000
E.ManningNYG0.32.99.26.32.99.26.3000
P.RiversLAC0.22.70.8-1.92.70.8-1.9000
D.CarrOAK0.22.22.90.72.22.90.7000
T.SavageHOU0.210.4-0.610.4-0.6000

Detailed table (scroll right)

PlayerTeamExp FP/GmExp FPFPDiffRush AttRush YdsYPCRush TDExp Rush YdsExp YPCExp Rush TDExp Rush FPRush FPDiffTrgRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACExp RecExp Rec YdsExp Rec TDExp Rec FPRec FPDiffNA
L.BellPIT23.5258.8237.8-212489944611184.56.6151.4135.4-1677624040-345150.2422.42.5107.4102.4-511
T.GurleyLA20.1221.2249.828.61988724.498814.48.2137.3141.23.95942486310842238.5351.71.783.9108.624.711
A.BrownPIT19.9219.2247.828.600000000001288011988171837270.11112.66.3219.2247.828.611
E.ElliottDAL19152.2175.523.31867754.288154.46.3119.3125.56.226191902-7204171410.332.95017.18
D.HopkinsHOU19209.5223.413.900000000001246910049153527270.21056.95.6209.5223.413.911
C.HydeSF17.9196.5168.1-28.41566564.247054.54.899.389.6-9.77349295011126947.64301.197.278.5-18.711
M.GordonLAC17.6193.1189.1-41886983.758584.64.4112.299.8-12.458382734-1028537.9316.11.980.989.38.411
L.McCoyBUF17.5192.6184.3-8.31887283.958404.54.7112.2102.8-9.4574629514529835.9324.9280.481.51.111
M.EvansTB17.5175.1151.6-23.5000000000097517065124311154.8837.46.1175.1151.6-23.510
J.LandryMIA16.4180174-61-7-705500.5-0.7-1.211775637674529873830.93.9179.5174.7-4.811
A.ThielenMIN16.1177.4189.712.31111105500.51.10.61087010063111333063863.44.6176.9188.611.711
Ju.JonesATL16.1177.5189.411.91151505500.51.511016610393143930055.2887.85.5177187.910.911
K.AllenLAC16176.3184.68.3294.50105010.9-0.110767927493534165.6826.64.5175.3183.78.411
L.FournetteJAX15.9143.2132.9-10.31826903.838334.63.6104.987-17.9302217911017019.8167.30.338.345.97.69
D.BryantDAL15.9175.2138.6-36.60000000000102536164113117759.4839.65.3175.2138.6-36.611
A.PetersonARI15.492.467.2-25.21284563.615884.6270.851.6-19.2169660355110.796.90.221.615.6-66
L.FitzgeraldARI15.3168.618112.4000000000010773780588329063.88084168.618112.411
M.IngramNO15.2167.4189.121.71638375.187134.45.8106.1131.725.646362140-5326629.5239.71.361.357.4-3.911
C.McCaffreyCAR15.2167.7165.3-2.4752663.523434.61.643.938.6-5.38459497320541453.4511.73.2123.8126.72.911
K.HuntKC14.8162.5195.5331848914.848564.73.1104.2113.18.9423634428331026.7249.91.158.382.424.111
M.ThomasNO14.5159.3162.53.20000000000102708052100726960806.93.1159.3162.53.211
D.AdamsGB14.4158.7167.28.500000000009255702793021454.4731.35.2158.7167.28.511
J.AjayiMIA14.198.667.3-31.31364663.406294.61.571.946.6-25.3201467076713.1111.70.426.720.7-67
A.JefferyPHI14.1154.9147.8-7.1000000000090446187124315849.8787.24.4154.9147.8-7.111
A.GreenCIN13.7151169.918.9000000000091538096114024451.8775.63.6151169.918.911
J.GrahamSEA13.6149.4141.1-8.300000000008049441856716949.7583.16.9149.4141.1-8.311
M.JonesDET13.5148.6165.116.5000000000081447318112715144.6709.85.5148.6165.116.511
R.GronkowskiNE13.5134.9158.123.200000000007446701784325843.1617.85134.9158.123.210
Z.ErtzPHI13.5134.7162.427.700000000008256644764918051614.83.7134.7162.427.710
L.MillerHOU13.3146.6153.671746353.637724.43.497.681.5-16.1342727135723522.3201.21.14972.123.111
A.KamaraNO13.3145.821872.277542753434.52.851.184.233.16955548411949643.1407.91.894.7133.839.111
Jo.HowardCHI13.1144.4142.8-1.62008774.459014.54114.1117.73.62316910-1410615122.90.530.325.1-5.211
J.AllenBAL13.1143.9124.9-191123993.624944.43.570.451.9-18.5524120024017134.32961.673.573-0.511
M.CrabtreeOAK13.1118.1129.211.100000000006743502673415738.9545.94.1118.1129.211.19
B.CooksNE13143.3170.927.64215.202050.12.62.1-0.582528685116020344.37124.2140.7168.828.111
D.BaldwinSEA13143.21528.82-8-4010501-0.8-1.88959698496121151.8717.83.1142.2152.810.611
D.JacksonTB13142.8121-21.818805500.50.80.381435923130517642.8737.24.3142.3120.2-22.111
D. ThomasDEN12.9141.6137.9-3.700000000008856639386020752.3695.13.3141.6137.9-3.711
E.SandersDEN12.9116.299.4-16.800000000007237504274315442.65802.6116.299.4-16.89
A.CooperOAK12.8140.4122.3-18.114404400.40.408542499595519749.4690.53.6140121.9-18.111
D.FunchessCAR12.7140143.33.3000000000084496435101924148703.83.6140143.33.311
C.HoganNE12.599.8108.58.73175.7015501.51.70.254334385673171314513.798.3106.88.58
T.KelceKC12.4136170.434.4273.5052.500.50.70.28662777577429651.16643135.5169.734.211
P.GarconSF12.499.588-11.500000000006638500063919039.3517.81.499.588-11.58
D.FreemanATL12.2109.9115.45.51165274.555084.44.175.482.77.3241913701811115.4136.50.934.532.7-1.89
D.ParkerMIA12.297.480.9-16.500000000005734409178410431.3499.22.797.480.9-16.58
M.LeeJAX12.1133.4113.8-19.61171705500.51.71.28145551291126046.56663.3132.9112.1-20.811
E.EngramNYG12.1133121-1200000000008544470572121051.5646.92.8133121-1211
S.ShepardNYG128499.115.13134.3015501.51.3-0.25138478248316830.6399.1282.597.815.37
I.CrowellCLE11.9131.4111.1-20.31425553.936504.64.692.673.5-19.129191860518519.1160.60.638.837.6-1.211
D.MurrayTEN11.8130.3134.23.91264473.555614.54.381.974.7-7.2373122512519624.4209.70.548.459.511.111
R.AndersonNYJ11.8130.1154.524.411103300.30.1-0.275417147110118140.4666.33.8129.8154.424.611
J.MixonCIN11.7128.3124.3-41504843.246864.6492.672.4-20.229262590-3228418.8151.20.335.751.916.211
D.WalkerTEN11.7129126.7-2.32-2-1152.516.55.8-0.77753619175217445.4609.32.7122.5120.9-1.611
J.CrowderWAS11.7116.61192.46355.80294.802.93.50.67246575248629244.65172.9113.7115.51.810
J.McKinnonMIN11.6127.21335.81074093.834864.52.865.458.9-6.549362612-1032031265.80.761.874.112.311
T.HiltonIND11.5126.9129.93000000000074387393105022941649.33.5126.9129.9311
J.DoyleIND11.5115.4127.512.100000000007859565241925649.8536.32115.4127.512.110
A.AbdullahDET11.3124.2100.5-23.71444923.426784.72.884.661.2-23.4272013312911717.4155.91.139.639.3-0.311
D.MartinTB11.390.862.5-28.31183753.225474.62.469.149.5-19.615760043419.993.60.421.713-8.78
T.HillKC11.3124.2156.632.416603.80744.60.28.66-2.67754726479033544.5608.71.7115.6150.63511
S.DiggsMIN11.3101.6131.129.5461.50205020.6-1.45939615579519332.1507.42.899.6130.530.99
C.KuppLA11.3124.4123.6-0.800000000007246596360325543.8547.94.3124.4123.6-0.811
C.ThompsonWAS11.2112.3156.344632954.722934.7135.341.56.25439518413848534.2331.81.677114.837.810
G.TateDET11.2123159.936.95306025502.530.58363699454839651.8590.81.6120.5156.936.411
J.NelsonGB11.1111.2113.32.10000000000643839367299037.1525.33.6111.2113.32.110
Z.JonesBUF11.1111.161.9-49.20000000000612326928554233.4543.33.9111.161.9-49.210
T.MontgomeryGB1187.798.410.7712733.833034.32.444.745.30.631231812-2721520163.51.14353.110.18
R.WoodsLA11109.6142.532.921260105011.20.27047703472628440.9562.81.9108.6141.332.710
D.JohnsonCLE10.9109137.228.2452475.521854.1230.536.76.26046425217536237.4368.70.778.5100.52210
K.BenjaminCAR10.987.691.53.900000000005132475260410129.74292.587.691.53.98
C.AndersonDEN10.8118.3102.9-15.41425884.126494.63.988.370.8-17.5201511111711613.2114.30.93032.12.111
F.GoreIND10.8119110.7-8.31565583.637044.52.283.673.8-9.828201690-2119218.2148.50.435.436.91.511
R.MatthewsTEN10.8107.6121.313.71-3-305500.5-0.3-0.86841626383321138.5577.91.8107.1121.614.510
T.ColemanATL10.7118.2144.826.61215684.765394.54.480.392.812.5271822028015417.6167.40.637.95214.111
K.StillsMIA10.6116.3135.519.200000000006942635592313538.16023116.3135.519.211
S.PerineWAS10.584.373.6-10.71124223.814984.43.168.448.2-20.21210941-131087.862.50.315.925.49.58
W.FullerHOU10.563.392.529.2294.50105010.9-0.1321732675827016301.32.762.391.629.36
J.BrownARI10.58459.1-24.91101005500.510.5471927127075925.2426.62.683.558.1-25.48
M.ForteNYJ10.483.488.75.362245422924.71.135.836.50.7343022204520621.8198.1147.652.24.68
A.Seferian-JenkinsNYJ10.393102.79.70000000000574131753669235.7405.12.893102.79.79
J.StewartCAR10.2112.675.8-36.81494743.226674.55.398.559.4-39.1116441-9577.158.20.214.116.42.311
J.WhiteNE10.2111.7109.5-2.2371514.101604.31.726.215.1-11.15947354210428537.9350.52.185.594.48.911
A.JonesGB10.160.463.93.5683635.332934.31.538.354.316168160-32610.387.50.522.19.6-12.56
R.BurkheadNE10.170.479.18.7421623.911794.31.929.322.2-7.1262117939411616.7166.31.341.156.915.87
M.SanuATL10.1101.4114.813.4273.5052.50.21.70.7-16145451446212738.1453.72.799.7114.114.410
C.DavisTEN106047.6-12.40000000000392021614215722.8317.80.96047.6-12.46
A.EllingtonARI9.979.480.4113463.51604.60.69.610.614932318116719831.9312.91.169.869.808
T.CohenCHI9.8107.9107.7-0.2652774.323064.71.338.439.71.34935270114421330.8303.11.469.568-1.511
M.BryantPIT9.898.575.3-23.2471.80184.50.44.20.7-3.55228346279011427.7455.73.594.374.6-19.710
M.GoodwinSF9.8107.692.2-15.4224120105012.41.4612657819789732.9550.73.1106.689.8-16.811
J.Smith-SchusterPIT9.888.5119.831.300000000005133568551925029.7408.5388.5119.831.39
K.RudolphMIN9.7107120.313.300000000006546443546918640.2476.13.2107120.313.311
J.CookOAK9.7106.2119.813.600000000006542538456519739.4500.52.8106.2119.813.611
J.KearseNYJ9.7106.2124.21800000000006642522562115439.9519.32.4106.2124.21811
A.HurnsJAX9.585.192.67.500000000005236446250015630.8411.12.285.192.67.59
L.BlountPHI9.4103.895-8.81366454.736044.45.995.882.5-13.3442518172.624.10.5812.54.511
M.LynchOAK9.493.787.9-5.81194413.745304.53.272.268.1-4.11610980389210.597.70.221.519.8-1.710
T.LockettSEA9.4103.878.4-25.48465.80354.40.35.34.6-0.75533408078312829.8483.13.498.573.8-24.711
D.AmendolaNE9.493.8101.98.100000000005944459245415136.6439.82.293.8101.98.110
P.RichardsonSEA9.3102.7123.420.700000000005735584580610231.3503.53.5102.7123.420.711
O.DarkwaNYG9.292.386.7-5.61125044.525004.52.866.862.4-4.4201593089413.11120.225.524.3-1.210
B.EllingtonHOU9.292.473.9-18.53175.701550.12.11.7-0.45528322256412532.3435.72.490.372.2-18.110
J.WittenDAL999.4110.911.50000000000635042933988840.7449.32.399.4110.911.511
J.ReedWAS954.259.95.70000000000352720922257222.1249.31.254.259.95.76
L.MurrayMIN8.99890.4-7.61294933.855774.54.886.579.3-7.297410-16565.845.40.211.511.1-0.411
M.WallaceBAL8.988.785.7-314405500.50.4-0.1513037336467029.3427.52.788.285.3-2.910
B.LaFellCIN8.99886.3-11.700000000006037373250819436.3454.52.79886.3-11.711
J.MaclinBAL8.980.5854.50000000000523235034759731.6404.81.480.5854.59
B.PowellNYJ8.888.185.8-2.3974624.814534.71.453.752.2-1.525191460313616.4138.20.734.433.6-0.810
K.WrightCHI8.87971.5-7.50000000000523134514409431.6396.21.37971.5-7.59
R.CobbGB8.787.1103.216.17192.70314.40.13.71.9-1.85743463232029035.7392.91.483.4101.317.910
H.HenryLAC8.677901300000000004430420337718026.53372.87790139
T.RawlsSEA8.550.926.9-24491252.602134.32.536.312.5-23.810774031566.562.90.314.614.4-0.26
T.RiddickDET8.593.988.3-5.6421313.101984.71.327.613.1-14.5463429224628530.3264.51.666.375.28.911
J.McKissicSEA8.567.965-2.9311374.411404.512019.7-0.33222173115513719.4212.61.247.945.3-2.68
C.BrateTB8.593.5103.29.700000000005635442451710333.9440.12.693.5103.29.711
A.CollinsBAL8.48488.54.5125623525744.61.66774.37.3149520-17719.172.60.11714.2-2.810
M.GillisleeNE8.466.959.5-7.4983553.644114.24.366.959.5-7.40000000000008
R.KelleyWAS8.458.743.2-15.5621943.132804.53.850.837.4-13.474180-15204.434.707.95.8-2.17
T.GinnNO8.492.5126.133.6520402550.23.72-1.75442641363525230.2441.52.488.8124.135.311
Ja.BrownARI8.492.483.1-9.30000000000522540137587528.1468.92.992.483.1-9.311
R.LouisCLE8.391.658.2-33.40000000000572632207036732482.41.991.658.2-33.411
C.IvoryJAX8.289.878.1-11.7842893.413824.52.653.834.9-18.927201721-718417.8146.40.63643.27.211
N.AgholorPHI8.289.7122.532.800000000005333475750118631.3410.12.989.7122.532.811
J.DoctsonWAS8.181.477.8-3.60000000000402132845907421.5359.4481.477.8-3.610
M.BennettGB8.156.547.4-9.100000000003824234026111923.8273.40.956.547.4-9.17
D.BookerDEN864.168.74.6461623.512064.51.529.622.2-7.4252020516017416.2152.70.534.546.5128
T.JonesDET871.759.7-120000000000442534704765625.5360.41.771.759.7-129
D.HenryTEN7.987.182.2-4.91145174.535104.53.370.869.7-1.11275501849870.60.216.312.5-3.811
C.ClayBUF7.962.977.414.500000000003929364227415624280.61.862.977.414.58
D.ThompsonBUF7.846.5470.52-5-2.5010501-0.5-1.5291724514312615.7262.20.645.547.526
T.WilliamsDAL7.885.685.1-0.516602200.20.60.45839455041822035.44221.385.484.5-0.911
T.PryorWAS7.862.750-12.70000000000372024014005822299.41.862.750-12.78
K.GolladayDET7.846.852.96.10000000000261327924237613.6241.51.546.852.96.16
D.LewisNE7.784.297.513.3974985.134414.53.263.367.84.51615871-29410.387.60.320.929.78.811
W.GallmanNYG7.761.853.4-8.4622654.302734.41.234.526.5-82114691-136413.7112.10.427.326.9-0.48
S.WatkinsLA7.784.910722.100000000004728490576115625430.72.884.910722.111
J.ThomasMIA7.683.780.2-3.500000000005134342239412331.5377.52.483.780.2-3.511
E.DeckerTEN7.683.472.6-10.80000000000513432614665631397.82.183.472.6-10.811
M.MackIND7.567.566.8-0.7601953.222704.52.240.231.5-8.722141531-4619114109.30.427.335.389
B.WatsonBAL7.58286.34.300000000005342323228714333.6364.328286.34.311
G.KittleSF7.574.563.7-10.800000000004428297129013227.3315.62.674.563.7-10.810
R.GriffinHOU7.544.935.8-9.10000000000271415812557715.92121.344.935.8-9.16
A.HooperATL7.481.496.214.800000000004836422335021529.7348.82.881.496.214.811
J.NelsonARI7.379.988.28.32301501050132452338247344223.5422.42.278.985.26.311
D.NjokuCLE7.380.367.9-12.411105500.50.1-0.4432425834257924.8339.53.579.867.8-1211
A.HumphriesTB7.380.475.4-500000000005739364032919935.8398.10.880.475.4-511
E.EbronDET7.380.273.1-7.100000000005028331237115330.8367.62.180.273.1-7.111
T.KroftCIN7.373.392.719.400000000004231317531015126.4307.52.773.392.719.410
Z.MillerCHI7.358.564.15.60000000000352026132987221.6267.31.758.564.15.68
T.KingNYG7.243.433-10.4231.50105010.3-0.7251214713582713.5223.21.142.432.7-9.76
K.ColeJAX7.178.346.6-31.700000000004719276055110626.9388.52.178.346.6-31.711
V.DavisWAS7.178.397.919.600000000004933529247126828.6382.91.978.397.919.611
J.JamesPIT7.171.270.6-0.600000000004228246324512826.82942.571.270.6-0.610
K.BrittCLE7.156.950.3-6.60000000000351622324508219.4302.71.256.950.3-6.68
T.BenjaminLAC777.185.28.18678.40384.80.14.46.72.34123375371412120.3386.22.372.778.55.811
B.FowlerDEN6.975.569.1-6.40000000000432427133739226.3330.42.775.569.1-6.411
D.WashingtonOAK6.867.774.16.4391122.911824.70.420.617.2-3.4342816925212522.32000.847.156.99.810
T.GabrielATL6.774.268.6-5.6420501640.65.22-3.24128326141019223.8320.52.26966.6-2.411
C.BeasleyDAL6.773.873.5-0.30000000000462821542526830318.4273.873.5-0.311
J.WilliamsGB6.659.768.58.8702243.222964.21.639.234.4-4.816131511-41831086.90.320.534.113.69
M.BreidaSF6.672.266.4-5.8532284.312444.60.527.428.81.4321813613611820.9185.30.944.837.6-7.211
K.AikenIND6.659.427.1-32.30000000000381413103554623297.51.159.427.1-32.39
J.GreshamARI6.564.562-2.50000000000372525022509023.3267.72.464.562-2.510
Ty.WilliamsLAC6.470.58312.500000000004527440257921125.23811.270.58312.511
S.DeValveCLE6.470.166.2-3.900000000004324302238612625.9328.41.970.166.2-3.911
A.EkelerLAC6.363103.140.1371794.831694.60.922.335.913.6282425234521118.2165.1140.767.226.510
D.MoncriefIND6.369.568.4-1.10000000000392135425577621.8339.12.369.568.4-1.111
E.DicksonCAR6.368.972.73.800000000004327397142817325.13421.668.972.73.811
R.LewisNYG6.362.856.7-6.10000000000372024723694122.3296.61.862.856.7-6.110
E.LacySEA6.249.728.9-20.8671822.703004.524218.2-23.866470-4513.931.90.17.710.738
D.WilliamsMIA6.261.860.9-0.9461813.902084.50.423.218.1-5.1282016812215318.4159.60.738.642.84.210
C.SimsTB6.262.255.8-6.414574.10614.40.59.15.7-3.43626181114215122.9230.41.253.150.1-310
R.HigginsCLE6.261.941.8-20.114405500.50.4-0.1402021403777823.7311.41.161.441.4-2010
J.CharlesDEN6.166.863.8-3652904.522914.5241.141-0.12015780-48913108.90.325.722.8-2.911
W.SmallwoodPHI6.14341.5-1.5431683.911934.50.723.522.8-0.7151087014709.786.20.219.518.7-0.87
R.GrantWAS6.167.283.115.900000000004131341336513324.9315.31.867.283.115.911
S.RobertsOAK6.160.657-3.60000000000392427014304522.5321.4160.657-3.610
D.ForemanHOU654.2594.8783274.223464.41.44344.71.78683014665.247.70.211.214.33.19
E.McGuireNYJ660.555.2-5.3732693.713344.6139.432.9-6.5161111301810210.692.50.221.122.31.210
A.WilsonKC647.864.316.53620134.301.30.6-0.72920257314415218.2193.11.546.563.717.28
M.LewisJAX665.766.91.200000000003515219530010621266.5365.766.91.211
A.RobinsonSF659.840.6-19.20000000000391420614283922.5318.60.959.840.6-19.210
M.TolbertBUF5.95341.3-11.7481723.612234.6234.323.2-11.1131261024398.577.80.418.718.1-0.69
T.SmithPHI5.96561.6-3.41-3-30550.11.1-0.3-1.4392227926008521.1344.31.463.961.9-211
T.HigbeeLA5.964.552.2-12.30000000000412026214567023.6336.61.264.552.2-12.311
T.TaylorSF5.959.455.9-3.500000000004126239126012226291.80.759.455.9-3.510
A.DerbyDEN5.953.253.40.20000000000311922422687419.1238.81.753.253.40.29
J.MatthewsBUF5.952.862.910.100000000003324269223211921240.11.352.862.910.19
R.SmithDAL5.834.931.7-3.2291324.611224.20.81719.22.211845047197.172.40.617.912.5-5.46
S.VereenNYG5.863.665.72.1301153.801394.60.315.711.5-4.239332120-820725.5212.30.247.954.26.311
K.DrakeMIA5.751.156.35.2432044.711944.5125.426.412015891-2510312.9103.60.425.729.94.29
J.KerleyNYJ5.74050.510.50000000000272222512446516.12090.54050.510.57
J.RichardOAK5.661.37513.7482104.412194.60.524.9272.1282121013319218.4162.40.336.44811.611
B.PerrimanBAL5.549.512.4-37.10000000000297540443215.9258.31.349.512.4-37.19
E.RogersPIT5.53320.2-12.8000000000022119201844813.2167.50.53320.2-12.86
R.TurbinIND5.23133.72.723713.12974.21.317.519.11.6119560-11697.157.60.113.514.61.16
C.SamuelCAR5.241.832.9-8.9464160205026.44.4261511502564115.5200.50.739.826.5-13.38
O.HowardTB5.251.977.125.200000000003020331434610217.2250.81.651.977.125.210
G.AllisonGB5.23127.7-3.30000000000201116702146411.8161.60.53127.7-3.36
C.ClementPHI5.145.771.726592594.442574.4237.749.912.254582-10613.125.10.4821.813.89
S.AndersonHOU5.146.341.3-500000000002817243026611016.6218.91.346.341.3-59
J.RodgersTB549.740-9.7592163.712654.51.937.927.6-10.397540-5675.848.20.211.812.40.610
G.BernardCIN4.954.164.210.1341213.601564.60.41812.1-5.929192112-1321718.7156.30.336.152.11611
C.WestKC4.944.258.113.910414.11464.60.15.210.14.927241202429917.7159.10.9394899
A.GatesLAC4.954.236.7-17.50000000000311614712074219.8223.9254.236.7-17.511
B.ColemanNO4.84862.814.800000000002616288326112215.2207.824862.814.810
C.GodwinTB4.847.836.6-11.20000000000261620603424314.3227.21.847.836.6-11.210
C.LatimerDEN4.833.637.53.90000000000211318511924312.5162.70.833.637.53.97
K.WilliamsCLE4.828.917.7-11.200000000001898701962110.6146.80.628.917.7-11.26
B.TreggsCLE4.728.313.5-14.816605500.50.60.118579027839.4165.50.327.812.9-14.96
C.PattersonOAK4.645.662.416.8911813.12394.30.14.523.819.3272018601686916.7189.80.941.138.6-2.510
A.HolmesBUF4.641.6431.40000000000221312032961112.3191.11.741.6431.49
D.RobinsonKC4.641.131.3-9.80000000000261516302753515.4209.10.841.131.3-9.89
D.KizerCLE4.544.949.34.4532534.842334.43.644.949.34.400000000000010
T.AustinLA4.544.543.1-1.4381674.421774.70.520.728.781711340-176210.789.20.723.814.4-9.410
B.MillerHOU4.531.225.8-5.411104400.40.1-0.31912771171511.31470.830.825.7-5.17
L.TreadwellMIN4.439.529.2-10.30000000000251415203084314.1211.60.739.529.2-10.39
J.HardyATL4.435.542.570000000000211515521744412.9159.91.135.542.578
C.FleenerNO4.347.363.516.200000000003022295222911118.9223.7147.363.516.211
R.ShepardCAR4.242.538.4-4.11111105500.51.10.6271417312447916.2210.20.84237.3-4.710
D.FellsDET4.241.951.69.70000000000221314641078613.9148.32.241.951.69.710
J.SmithTEN4.237.737.700000000000231312721469014.2162.91.237.737.709
L.KendricksGB4.229.7300.30000000000181014011456110.8135.10.929.7300.37
C.NewtonCAR4.144.890.745.9735477.563104.22.344.890.745.900000000000011
K.JuszczykSF4.1333746284.70203.30.12.62.80.222161221639314.3136.60.430.434.23.88
G.EverettLA4.137.238.81.61131305500.51.30.82010215118610111.6154.81.636.737.50.89
M.BrownLA428.328.50.2361293.611654.60.821.318.9-2.455460-6523.225.90.279.62.67
M.CampanaroBAL3.927.424.4-34338.20194.80.12.53.30.81712910925110.8116.70.424.921.1-3.87
N.BoyleBAL3.93934.9-4.10000000000242014905111315.5144.61.53934.9-4.110
V.GreenDEN3.931.232.91.70000000000191214911566711.5142.90.931.232.91.78
D.WatsonHOU3.826.340.113.8382817.421674.41.626.340.113.80000000000007
P.BarberTB3.822.821.6-1.22885311204.30.816.814.5-2.354310-1343.327.2067.11.16
T.LewisNO3.822.916.2-6.718805500.50.80.3127840138346.698.2122.415.4-76
T.TaylorTEN3.740.844.63.863050284.702.830.2241421613145213.2206.20.73841.63.611
G.CelekSF3.733.539.86.30000000000211314821227613.4146.50.933.539.86.39
D.SimsCHI3.729.427-2.40000000000191011011644811.5142.70.629.427-2.48
A.MorrisDAL3.63226.2-5.8502204.402384.80.72822-632220-6281.914.90.144.20.29
J.HillCIN3.625.517.8-7.7371223.301644.40.720.612.2-8.444160-14302.518.40.14.95.60.77
D.HarrisKC3.635.923.5-12.400000000002098511313512.6143.41.535.923.5-12.410
J.WrightMIN3.628.637.89.2000000000017111482160599.9133.20.928.637.89.28
T.TaylorBUF3.538.445.87.4533386.422404.52.438.445.87.400000000000011
B.CunninghamCHI3.524.432.489293.20404.4042.9-1.116111251-1713110.284.10.320.429.59.17
B.ButlerDAL3.538.260.121.90000000000211329133612810.8195.71.338.260.121.911
V.McDonaldPIT3.420.418.9-1.50000000000115791129326.492.20.820.418.9-1.56
K.WilliamsARI3.231.824.8-728702.511264.50.91813-596580102225.273.80.213.811.8-210
T.BurtonPHI3.225.834.18.3000000000014111112129218.3108.91.125.834.18.38
L.ToiloloATL3.219245000000000011990180366.880.20.7192456
K.BarnerPHI3.118.318-0.313382.91614.70.48.59.81.36442015343.736.60.49.88.2-1.66
D.ThomasKC3.121.738.116.414405500.50.4-0.11312137295707.694.20.721.237.716.57
L.WillsonSEA3.128.339.611.3000000000016111063113599.61151.228.339.611.39
D.AllenNE3.121.713.7-80000000000124371122276.894.60.921.713.7-87
R.WilsonSEA333.358.525.2554057.432494.51.433.358.525.200000000000011
R.TravisKC320.99.3-11.60000000000125430120167.1960.720.99.3-11.67
M.HollinsPHI2.920.137.117000000000013121911174357.3109.70.320.137.1177
A.EricksonCIN2.822.833.710.95173.40244.802.41.7-0.713101601166347.4111.90.320.43211.68
M.WilliamsBAL2.816.820.13.312202200.20.201212790-8877.863.90.416.619.93.36
B.CelekPHI2.822.618-4.60000000000158100069749.6100.30.522.618-4.68
A.DarbohSEA2.819.711.8-7.90000000000116580148125.996.40.719.711.8-7.97
N.VannettSEA2.817.123.46.3000000000011984170306.978.40.417.123.46.36
T.BoydCIN2.81721.54.5000000000012965137367.775.30.31721.54.56
T.NiklasARI2.724.421.4-30000000000147841125288.7109.30.824.421.4-39
T.McEvoySEA2.718.613.4-5.2000000000094940163154.884.40.918.613.4-5.27
J.HeuermanDEN2.716.319.43.1000000000011674191296.883.30.216.319.43.16
P.DorsettNE2.620.821.70.917705500.50.70.21171400233645.2102.60.820.3210.78
B.WilliamsIND2.615.419.23.80000000000119102081616.8800.115.419.23.86
C.BeathardSF2.515.131.416.3211346.438541.115.131.416.30000000000006
T.BohanonJAX2.520.322.72.4341.31103.30.64.66.41.811643122287.366.10.315.716.30.68
P.CooperLA2.417.112.6-4.5000000000012756086507.287.10.217.112.6-4.57
B.BortlesJAX2.325.336.210.9352426.921514.31.725.336.210.900000000000011
C.WentzPHI2.32526.41.4432646.101784.11.22526.41.400000000000011
M.TrubiskyCHI2.315.933.317.42121310.12994.7115.933.317.40000000000007
A.SmithKC2.224.629.75.1422375.611864.4124.629.75.100000000000011
J.BrissettIND2.22438.214.2362025.631684.71.22438.214.200000000000011
N.PaulWAS2.215.613.3-2.3273.50630.32.40.7-1.710756057246.269.5013.212.6-0.67
R.EllisonNYG2.217.324.77.40000000000121087132628.174.10.317.324.77.48
K.CousinsWAS2.12332.79.7291475.131224.21.82332.79.700000000000011
C.GrantJAX2.114.53116.5201798.91924.60.19.823.914.1434101352.522.304.77.12.47
J.HillNO2.117.221.24000000000010962114606.558.60.817.221.248
M.MariotaTEN219.945.125.2282117.541214.31.319.945.125.200000000000010
E.TomlinsonNYJ213.823.19.3000000000096111160645.564.60.313.823.19.37
R.FitzpatrickTB1.911.57.9-3.615795.30674.50.811.57.9-3.60000000000006
D.PrescottDAL1.820.353.333312337.551314.21.220.353.33300000000000011
R.RodgersGB1.815.914.9-1000000000012779060497.881.4015.914.9-19
T.SiemianDEN1.713.816.22.4191025.41844.40.913.816.22.40000000000008
C.HamMIN1.71013.73.761221203.30.65.67.21.643350-12422.51904.46.52.16
J.ConnerPIT1.614.111.2-2.9231124.901124.90.31311.2-1.81000-400.64.501.10-1.19
A.RipkowskiGB1.511.810.8-15132.60244.80.131.3-1.77635010224.74108.89.50.78
A.JanovichDEN1.48.64.6-441230153.80.12.11.2-0.9421402182.627.40.26.53.4-3.16
J.McCownNYJ1.314.627.913.316996.23684.21.314.627.913.300000000000011
B.HundleyGB1.28.723.114.4141117.92513.60.68.723.114.40000000000007
D.BreesNO1.111.815.43.612342.82463.81.211.815.43.600000000000011
A.RodgersGB1.16.88.8213886.80564.30.26.88.820000000000006
M.StaffordDET111.215.44.215946.31704.70.711.215.44.200000000000011
M.RyanATL111.19.8-1.315986.50634.20.811.19.8-1.300000000000011
J.WinstonTB18.15.8-2.313584.50574.40.48.15.8-2.30000000000008
C.PalmerARI0.96.21.5-4.78151.90263.20.66.21.5-4.70000000000007
B.HoyerSF0.84.76.11.4510.21173.40.54.76.11.40000000000006
A.DaltonCIN0.78.29.71.517975.70704.10.28.29.71.500000000000011
J.GoffLA0.77.412.55.110656.515050.47.412.55.100000000000011
C.KeenumMIN0.7717.410.4131148.81584.50.2717.410.400000000000010
J.FlaccoBAL0.55.55.508556.90374.60.35.55.5000000000000011
T.BradyNE0.55.510.65.111464.21373.40.35.510.65.100000000000011
B.RoethlisbergerPIT0.44.34.70.48475.90374.60.14.34.70.400000000000011
J.CutlerMIA0.43.42.4-162440284.70.13.42.4-10000000000009
E.ManningNYG0.32.99.26.35326.41234.60.12.99.26.300000000000011
P.RiversLAC0.22.70.8-1.9581.60214.20.12.70.8-1.900000000000011
D.CarrOAK0.22.22.90.75295.80224.402.22.90.700000000000010
T.SavageHOU0.210.4-0.62420105010.4-0.60000000000006

Leave a Reply